FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alun talvirastit 1. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 57.40 0.00.00 84.05
2 Huila Joona Hiisi 58.35 0.00.55 81.96
3 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 58.44 0.01.04 80.97
4 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 59.44 0.02.04 78.86
5 Heiska Samu PoRa 1.00.43 0.03.03 76.83
6 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 1.02.32 0.04.52 73.87
7 Brunell Filip Minken 1.09.05 0.11.25 66.21
8 Talja Eljas OK77 1.09.20 0.11.40 65.32
9 Latva Niko SuJu 1.10.55 0.13.15 63.22
10 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.11.51 0.14.11 61.76
11 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.13.34 0.15.54 59.71
12 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 1.16.47 0.19.07 56.61
13 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 1.23.27 0.25.47 51.55
14 Nivala Kari YlivKu 1.28.31 0.30.51 48.08
Stenbacka Oscar OK77 HYL -
Lutz Tobias VaaSu HYL -
Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 45.15 0.00.00 95.24
2 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 45.59 0.00.44 92.84
3 Järvinen Noora SalRe 47.30 0.02.15 89.03
4 Reponen Milka KeuKi 49.14 0.03.59 85.07
5 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 49.18 0.04.03 84.14
6 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 51.23 0.06.08 79.94
7 Suutari Mirka KS 54.02 0.08.47 75.27
8 Suutari Säde KS 1.00.17 0.15.02 66.80
9 Glasberg Annelie NOK 1.03.47 0.18.32 62.50
10 Helander Hanna YKV 1.27.15 0.42.00 45.23
11 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.29.47 0.44.32 43.50
Vääränen Sari KS HYL -
Virtala Jenny PIF HYL -
Suutari Tuuli KS HYL -
Keskinen Nella VaaSu HYL -
Juga Emma KeU HYL -
Halla-aho Emma KoS KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtala Alex PIF 50.55 0.00.00 66.62
2 Donner Jonny OK77 50.56 0.00.01 65.88
3 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 51.11 0.00.16 64.85
4 Lemberg Roope RaJu 52.35 0.01.40 62.43
5 Salonen Seeti VaHa 52.46 0.01.51 61.53
6 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 58.18 0.07.23 55.06
7 Aumo Oskari VaHa 59.05 0.08.10 53.72
8 Forsell Gustav Botnia 1.03.27 0.12.32 49.45
9 Jansson Emil Falken 1.04.18 0.13.23 48.23
10 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 1.06.58 0.16.03 45.77
11 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 1.12.03 0.21.08 42.03
12 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 1.27.43 0.36.48 34.11
Kullman Hannes Falken HYL -
Forsell Mickel Botnia HYL -
Finskas Lucas Femman KES -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 33.47 0.00.00 71.77
2 Aho Rauli VaHa 36.51 0.03.04 65.18
3 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 39.35 0.05.48 60.11
4 Leinamo Tuomas TP 41.59 0.08.12 56.13
5 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 42.34 0.08.47 54.83
6 Donner Jesper OK77 43.58 0.10.11 52.56
7 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 44.39 0.10.52 51.25
8 Muotka Miika OH 44.52 0.11.05 50.50
9 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 45.42 0.11.55 49.08
10 Karhunen Juho YKV 46.57 0.13.10 47.29
11 Peltonen Lasse KS 49.21 0.15.34 44.53
12 Rannila Oskari VetU 52.26 0.18.39 41.47
13 Niemelä Julius RaN 52.40 0.18.53 40.86
14 Simola Jere PirHi 57.11 0.23.24 37.23
15 Hantula Jussi KauWi 59.07 0.25.20 35.63
16 Lindfors Jesper Falken 1.03.52 0.30.05 32.63
Haara Eino HS KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil PirHi 23.01 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli PirHi 23.29 0.00.28
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 23.48 0.00.47
4 Sorsa Eero SoJy 25.00 0.01.59
5 Kiiski Olavi KyS 25.13 0.02.12
6 Haara Väinö HS 26.17 0.03.16
7 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 27.33 0.04.32
8 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 29.20 0.06.19
9 Takanen Eetu VeVe 29.42 0.06.41
10 Kallio Santeri KoS 32.20 0.09.19
11 Dahlgren William Kristina 33.15 0.10.14
12 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 37.41 0.14.40
13 Ylä-Rautio Eeli RasKe 38.50 0.15.49
14 Lindfors Kevin Falken 40.35 0.17.34
15 Jansson Lukas Falken 41.14 0.18.13
16 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 42.46 0.19.45
17 Lindfors Hugo Falken 54.35 0.31.34
Koski Hannes LaihLu HYL -
Finskas Isak Femman HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Veeti S-2000 13.15 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 14.32 0.01.17
3 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 15.07 0.01.52
4 Koski Juuso YKV 16.09 0.02.54
5 Muotka Konsta OH 19.35 0.06.20
6 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 24.53 0.11.38
7 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 26.17 0.13.02
Fey Erik EsSu HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 8.13 0.00.00
2 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 8.48 0.00.35
3 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 10.24 0.02.11
4 Fey Mark EsSu 10.27 0.02.14
5 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 11.31 0.03.18
6 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 12.06 0.03.53
7 Ekström Lassi MSParma 15.21 0.07.08
8 Björkfors Einar Botnia 15.49 0.07.36
9 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 18.12 0.09.59
10 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 25.19 0.17.06
11 Koski Ahti LaihLu 32.30 0.24.17

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holopainen Oili S-2000 35.53 0.00.00 76.22
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 36.41 0.00.48 73.54
3 Linnainmaa Katja VaHa 37.37 0.01.44 70.73
4 Pesu Vilma RR 38.33 0.02.40 68.05
5 Rantala Aino OH 38.49 0.02.56 66.62
6 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 40.55 0.05.02 62.29
7 Ruokola Anna RaJu 42.07 0.06.14 59.63
8 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 42.16 0.06.23 58.53
9 Melender Emilia RaJu 42.26 0.06.33 57.43
10 Hyyppä Milja KoS 46.12 0.10.19 51.94
11 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 49.57 0.14.04 47.29
Myrskog Rosa Kronan HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 27.35 0.00.00 65.28
2 Salmela Anni S-2000 29.03 0.01.28 61.32
3 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 29.11 0.01.36 60.38
4 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 31.18 0.03.43 55.68
5 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 33.20 0.05.45 51.70
6 Tiainen Liinu NiS 33.41 0.06.06 50.59
7 Linnainmaa Annukka VaHa 34.18 0.06.43 49.12
8 Outinen Katariina KyS 35.08 0.07.33 47.41
9 Lillqvist Isabella TP 36.23 0.08.48 45.25
10 Virtala Emmi PIF 36.44 0.09.09 44.29
11 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 36.56 0.09.21 43.53
12 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 39.38 0.12.03 40.08
13 Kullman Thea Falken 40.04 0.12.29 39.16
14 Enlund Julia Femman 44.53 0.17.18 34.53
15 Lindfors Karolina Falken 45.24 0.17.49 33.71

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 22.10 0.00.00
2 Naskali Johanna KyRa 23.08 0.00.58
3 Rantanen Annika Koovee 24.48 0.02.38
4 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 29.55 0.07.45
5 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 31.58 0.09.48
6 Kuokka Katri IisVi 32.16 0.10.06
7 Rajala Maija RaJu 33.24 0.11.14
8 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 35.09 0.12.59
9 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 35.35 0.13.25
10 Henriksson Maja Falken 42.28 0.20.18
11 Enlund Isabella Femman 47.47 0.25.37
12 Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi 55.35 0.33.25
13 Westerbacka Julia Falken 56.54 0.34.44

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni RaJu 13.36 0.00.00
2 Pesu Lotta PirHi 15.23 0.01.47
3 Koskinen Aino TP 17.16 0.03.40
4 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 17.24 0.03.48
5 Wikblom Thea Minken 19.38 0.06.02
6 Ketola Matleena KoS 23.34 0.09.58
7 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 24.26 0.10.50
8 Finskas Tilde Femman 26.13 0.12.37
9 Kiiski Ilona KyS 26.16 0.12.40
10 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 30.15 0.16.39
11 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 31.08 0.17.32
12 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 42.57 0.29.21

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 10.05 0.00.00
2 Grankull Daniela Kronan 10.45 0.00.40
3 Koski Sofia YKV 22.36 0.12.31
4 Enlund Nova Femman 28.31 0.18.26
5 Sundqvist Ida Falken 36.01 0.25.56
6 Keski-Säntti Venla YKV 56.53 0.46.48