FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan Elorastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Jere KR 28.20 0.00.00 88.98 90.11
2 Stenlund Daniel PR 28.28 0.00.08 88.13 89.25
3 Huttunen Esa TuMe 30.40 0.02.20 81.41 82.45
4 Mattila Tomi AngA 31.06 0.02.46 79.89 80.90
5 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 31.12 0.02.52 79.24 80.25
6 Fabritius Mikael Orient 31.23 0.03.03 78.39 79.38
7 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 31.53 0.03.33 76.78 77.75
8 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 32.10 0.03.50 75.72 76.68
9 Valkama Sami PR 32.29 0.04.09 74.61 75.55
10 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 33.11 0.04.51 72.67 73.59
11 Nurminen Ilkka HS 34.08 0.05.48 70.29 71.18
12 Rantala Joonas RiSu 34.45 0.06.25 68.69 69.56
13 Savonen Timo HlS 34.54 0.06.34 68.04 68.91
14 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 35.41 0.07.21 66.21 67.05
15 Airila Markus KeU 35.45 0.07.25 65.74 66.58
16 Vartiainen Juha OrPo 35.58 0.07.38 65.01 65.83
17 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 36.05 0.07.45 64.46 65.28
18 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 37.33 0.09.13 61.62 62.40
19 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 37.52 0.09.32 60.78 61.55
20 Aaltonen Lassi HS 38.02 0.09.42 60.19 60.96
21 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 39.11 0.10.51 58.11 58.85
22 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 41.01 0.12.41 55.22 55.92
23 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 41.04 0.12.44 54.85 55.55
24 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 42.32 0.14.12 52.68 53.34
25 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 43.15 0.14.55 51.52 52.18
25 Lahtinen Atte HS 43.15 0.14.55 51.52 52.18
27 Koponen Visa PertPe 43.19 0.14.59 50.88 51.52
28 Laakso Antti HS 43.39 0.15.19 50.21 50.85
29 Kuusinen Petri HlS 43.45 0.15.25 49.82 50.45
30 Horppu Matti PertPe 47.42 0.19.22 45.44 46.01
31 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 47.50 0.19.30 45.05 45.63
32 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 54.12 0.25.52 39.54 40.04

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 38.05 0.00.00
2 Lassila Jussi PiTa 50.59 0.12.54

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kopra Tero OrPo 29.37 0.00.00 51.25 50.15
2 Johansson Tuomas HS 30.15 0.00.38 48.92 47.88
3 Salmi Antti HS 31.14 0.01.37 46.16 45.18
4 Reinikainen Antti Lost 32.40 0.03.03 42.98 42.06
5 Ristiniitty Teemu RaVi 33.04 0.03.27 41.31 40.43
6 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 33.38 0.04.01 39.49 38.64
7 Ketola Mikko SaPu 37.20 0.07.43 34.56 33.82

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 27.02 0.00.00 59.47 59.61
2 Laine Kari HiKi 27.12 0.00.10 58.77 58.90
3 Mamia Tero Koovee 27.28 0.00.26 57.86 57.99
4 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 27.39 0.00.37 57.14 57.27
5 Huovila Miikka KaRa 28.39 0.01.37 54.82 54.95
6 Laitamäki Mika HlT 29.07 0.02.05 53.62 53.75
7 Kettunen Petri KR 29.42 0.02.40 52.26 52.38
8 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 29.45 0.02.43 51.86 51.98
9 Jonkka Jari RasKa 30.25 0.03.23 50.42 50.53
10 Salonen Kari HS 30.34 0.03.32 49.87 49.98
11 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 31.14 0.04.12 48.51 48.62
12 Jarva Jukka OrPo 32.30 0.05.28 46.33 46.44
13 Viero Jussi LaihLu 32.56 0.05.54 45.44 45.54
14 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 33.21 0.06.19 44.59 44.70
15 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 34.48 0.07.46 42.47 42.57
16 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 34.59 0.07.57 41.98 42.08
17 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 35.07 0.08.05 41.56 41.65
18 Havento Jukka KaRa 36.02 0.09.00 40.24 40.34
19 Torvela Niko LeSi 36.17 0.09.15 39.71 39.80
20 Virtanen Joni EsSu 36.22 0.09.20 39.36 39.45
21 Roth Mark OC Puist 37.14 0.10.12 38.20 38.29
22 Hamppu Aleksei HS 38.47 0.11.45 36.43 36.52
23 Reeni Esko RiSu 39.02 0.12.00 35.96 36.04
24 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 45.34 0.18.32 30.60 30.67
25 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 49.11 0.22.09 28.16 28.23
26 Raitola Mika Lynx 50.19 0.23.17 27.34 27.41
Tonteri Petri TVV HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 23.33 0.00.00 64.93 64.90
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 25.21 0.01.48 59.72 59.69
3 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 26.57 0.03.24 55.60 55.58
4 Taskila Sakari LeSi 27.51 0.04.18 53.26 53.24
5 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 28.28 0.04.55 51.57 51.55
6 Ojanen Tuomas HS 28.52 0.05.19 50.32 50.30
7 Matilainen Kari HS 29.24 0.05.51 48.89 48.87
8 Autio Rauno KaRa 29.40 0.06.07 47.94 47.91
9 Tilli Juha Lynx 30.36 0.07.03 45.97 45.95
10 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 30.58 0.07.25 44.94 44.92
11 Gynther Kimmo IHR 31.12 0.07.39 44.11 44.09
12 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 32.28 0.08.55 41.92 41.90
13 Savilahti Petri Lynx 33.12 0.09.39 40.53 40.51
14 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 33.39 0.10.06 39.53 39.52
15 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 38.32 0.14.59 34.13 34.11
16 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 39.55 0.16.22 32.56 32.55

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 25.17 0.00.00 54.52 54.49
2 Virtanen Markku LamSä 29.26 0.04.09 46.19 46.17
3 Parviainen Ari KeU 30.46 0.05.29 43.58 43.56
4 Sorri Esko RaHa 31.20 0.06.03 42.19 42.17
5 Väisänen Juha MU 33.38 0.08.21 38.75 38.73
6 Lampinen Raino HS 35.14 0.09.57 36.45 36.44
7 Borachenko Alexandr St-Peter 36.37 0.11.20 34.56 34.55
8 Laine Kimmo KyS 36.44 0.11.27 33.94 33.92
9 Heikkinen Sakari RasHy 37.17 0.12.00 32.94 32.92
10 Kaasalainen Matti HS 37.38 0.12.21 32.13 32.12
11 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 41.22 0.16.05 28.78 28.76
12 Mikkola Sakari HS 47.39 0.22.22 24.59 24.58

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 23.22 0.00.00 61.11 60.99
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 23.35 0.00.13 60.22 60.10
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 23.40 0.00.18 59.69 59.57
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 24.03 0.00.41 58.42 58.30
5 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 24.25 0.01.03 57.23 57.12
6 Karamo Jouko HS 24.43 0.01.21 56.22 56.11
7 Kittilä Pekka HlS 25.16 0.01.54 54.70 54.59
8 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 25.44 0.02.22 53.41 53.30
9 Virtala Arto LaJy 25.51 0.02.29 52.87 52.77
10 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 26.02 0.02.40 52.20 52.10
11 Parnetti Roy HyRa 26.48 0.03.26 50.43 50.33
12 Jussila Raimo HaapavU 26.51 0.03.29 50.05 49.95
13 Laine Markku MU 27.13 0.03.51 49.09 49.00
14 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 27.14 0.03.52 48.78 48.68
15 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 28.23 0.05.01 46.53 46.44
16 Pellinen Jari AngA 30.09 0.06.47 43.55 43.47
17 Laukka John RaVa 30.45 0.07.23 42.46 42.37
18 Järvinen Jari HlT 31.27 0.08.05 41.27 41.19
18 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 31.27 0.08.05 41.27 41.19
20 Uotila Antti OrPo 31.54 0.08.32 40.21 40.13
21 Malinen Jouko HS 31.57 0.08.35 39.90 39.82
22 Kuivala Juha TuS 32.29 0.09.07 39.01 38.94
23 Koistinen Kari HiKi 33.13 0.09.51 37.92 37.85
24 Lahtinen Jouko HS 33.20 0.09.58 37.56 37.49
25 Salonen Hannu KonnU 34.36 0.11.14 35.96 35.89
26 Pajuoja Heikki HS 36.42 0.13.20 33.70 33.63
27 Jalanto Esko KangSK 37.18 0.13.56 32.95 32.88
28 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 37.45 0.14.23 32.35 32.29
29 Helle Markku SaPu 39.04 0.15.42 31.07 31.01

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 24.54 0.00.00 52.39 52.53
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 24.55 0.00.01 52.05 52.19
3 Forsström Ove Raseborg 25.22 0.00.28 50.83 50.97
4 Lehto Esa HS 26.47 0.01.53 47.86 47.99
4 Kallio Risto AngA 26.47 0.01.53 47.86 47.99
6 Ovaska Ari EE 27.25 0.02.31 46.21 46.33
7 Nurminen Jouko TP 27.54 0.03.00 45.14 45.26
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 28.04 0.03.10 44.60 44.72
9 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 28.44 0.03.50 43.30 43.42
10 Savonen Esko HlS 28.51 0.03.57 42.87 42.98
11 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 28.52 0.03.58 42.58 42.70
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 29.07 0.04.13 41.96 42.07
13 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 29.09 0.04.15 41.65 41.76
14 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 30.23 0.05.29 39.71 39.82
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 31.22 0.06.28 38.23 38.33
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 31.28 0.06.34 37.87 37.97
17 Lankinen Martti SV 31.38 0.06.44 37.43 37.53
18 Mannonen Mikko TuS 31.56 0.07.02 36.84 36.94
19 Kallio Lasse SuSi 32.13 0.07.19 36.29 36.38
20 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 33.23 0.08.29 34.79 34.89
21 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 34.39 0.09.45 33.30 33.39
22 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 35.45 0.10.51 32.07 32.15
23 Moisander Jouni RaVi 35.47 0.10.53 31.83 31.91
24 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 36.08 0.11.14 31.31 31.39
25 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 36.53 0.11.59 30.47 30.55
26 Terävä Seppo XYZ 46.32 0.21.38 23.99 24.05
Tarvainen Juhani PiTa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 25.36 0.00.00 52.75 52.75
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 27.04 0.01.28 49.74 49.74
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 27.45 0.02.09 48.37 48.37
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 29.18 0.03.42 45.67 45.67
5 Vannas Hannu MSParma 29.21 0.03.45 45.45 45.45
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 29.51 0.04.15 44.55 44.55
7 Kataja Lasse SuSi 30.10 0.04.34 43.94 43.94
8 Liljeström Åge HS 30.40 0.05.04 43.09 43.09
9 Järvinen Jorma KeU 30.51 0.05.15 42.70 42.70
10 Leino Tapio HS 31.16 0.05.40 42.00 42.00
11 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 31.22 0.05.46 41.74 41.74
12 Hahto Matti OrPo 31.47 0.06.11 41.06 41.06
13 Halkosaari Severi NiS 32.14 0.06.38 40.36 40.36
14 Kallio Kari SuSi 32.15 0.06.39 40.21 40.21
15 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 32.35 0.06.59 39.67 39.67
16 Jarva Risto OrPo 32.39 0.07.03 39.46 39.46
17 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 33.07 0.07.31 38.78 38.78
18 Andelin Jouko LaTa 33.08 0.07.32 38.64 38.64
19 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 33.23 0.07.47 38.22 38.22
20 Jokela Erkki LeSi 33.33 0.07.57 37.91 37.91
21 Tanttu Unto KeU 33.40 0.08.04 37.66 37.66
22 Laine Juhani KaRa 33.42 0.08.06 37.50 37.50
23 Heinonen Heikki LHR 33.52 0.08.16 37.19 37.19
24 Valldén Kari LeSi 34.03 0.08.27 36.87 36.87
25 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 34.13 0.08.37 36.57 36.57
26 Mustranta Antti HS 34.42 0.09.06 35.94 35.94
27 Lassila Heikki PiTa 35.53 0.10.17 34.64 34.64
28 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 36.01 0.10.25 34.40 34.40
29 Lahtonen Tapio TP 36.39 0.11.03 33.69 33.69
30 Rajamäki Jussi HS 37.25 0.11.49 32.89 32.89
31 Salonen Pertti HauSi 37.28 0.11.52 32.73 32.73
32 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 37.42 0.12.06 32.42 32.42
33 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 37.50 0.12.14 32.20 32.20
34 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 38.28 0.12.52 31.56 31.56
35 Kervinen Unto JäPa 39.26 0.13.50 30.68 30.68
36 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 39.32 0.13.56 30.50 30.50
37 Parviainen Martti XYZ 39.34 0.13.58 30.37 30.37
38 Hotti Reino HS 40.11 0.14.35 29.80 29.80
39 Holappa Paavo TVV 40.21 0.14.45 29.58 29.58
40 Harju Hannu EsSu 40.49 0.15.13 29.14 29.14
41 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 42.07 0.16.31 28.14 28.14
42 Kuosa Harri LoJa 43.11 0.17.35 27.35 27.35
43 Laine Jaakko HS 43.37 0.18.01 26.98 26.98
44 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 44.08 0.18.32 26.57 26.57
45 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 44.47 0.19.11 26.09 26.09
46 Niemi Pentti HauSi 48.19 0.22.43 24.10 24.10
47 Reponen Jouko Raus 52.08 0.26.32 22.26 22.26
48 Talvisilta Tapio ViRuS 1.07.10 0.41.34 17.21 17.21
Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry HYL -
Turku Vesa HS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 25.14 0.00.00 50.09 50.09
2 Valtee Pertti HS 26.46 0.01.32 47.03 47.03
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 27.33 0.02.19 45.51 45.51
4 Isoherranen Seppo HS 28.32 0.03.18 43.77 43.77
5 Salo Jaakko SaPu 29.11 0.03.57 42.63 42.63
6 Tammela Seppo TikSu 29.19 0.04.05 42.26 42.26
7 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 29.21 0.04.07 42.04 42.04
8 Hartman Matti HiKi 29.56 0.04.42 41.06 41.06
9 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 30.00 0.04.46 40.80 40.80
10 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 31.28 0.06.14 38.74 38.74
11 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 31.48 0.06.34 38.18 38.18
12 Rönn Ralf AOK 31.49 0.06.35 38.00 38.00
13 Laine Eero RaVi 31.54 0.06.40 37.74 37.74
14 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 32.03 0.06.49 37.41 37.41
15 Grönroos Timo MSParma 32.04 0.06.50 37.24 37.24
16 Leino Reijo HiKi 32.36 0.07.22 36.47 36.47
17 Railo Matti LS-37 33.26 0.08.12 35.42 35.42
18 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 33.49 0.08.35 34.87 34.87
19 Karjalainen Jouko HS 34.00 0.08.46 34.53 34.53
20 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 34.18 0.09.04 34.09 34.09
21 Latvasto Erkki HS 34.44 0.09.30 33.52 33.52
22 Koskinen Kari SOC 35.27 0.10.13 32.70 32.70
23 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 36.00 0.10.46 32.06 32.06
24 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 37.09 0.11.55 30.93 30.93
25 Koivula Keijo HyRa 37.49 0.12.35 30.26 30.26
26 Peitsala Osmo HS 38.43 0.13.29 29.42 29.42
27 Saario Pentti LoJa 40.06 0.14.52 28.28 28.28
28 Lindeman Osmo HS 41.52 0.16.38 26.97 26.97
29 Kemppainen Eero HS 42.03 0.16.49 26.74 26.74
29 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 42.03 0.16.49 26.74 26.74
31 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 42.41 0.17.27 26.10 26.10
32 Punkero Toivo LS-37 44.35 0.19.21 24.88 24.88
33 Heikinheimo Matti HS 46.28 0.21.14 23.76 23.76
34 Seppä Matti HS 48.49 0.23.35 22.52 22.52
35 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 48.53 0.23.39 22.39 22.39
36 Virta Aare SuSi 52.17 0.27.03 20.83 20.83
37 Karila Veijo Pihkan 55.50 0.30.36 19.42 19.42
38 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 56.34 0.31.20 19.08 19.08
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 28.42 0.00.00 43.55 43.55
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 30.08 0.01.26 41.25 41.25
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 30.40 0.01.58 40.30 40.30
4 Setälä Toivo JäPa 30.52 0.02.10 39.82 39.82
5 Salo Eero InkTe 31.29 0.02.47 38.82 38.82
6 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 31.43 0.03.01 38.31 38.31
7 Haaramo Matti EsSu 32.30 0.03.48 37.18 37.18
8 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 33.12 0.04.30 36.18 36.18
9 Haarlaa Rihko HS 33.36 0.04.54 35.55 35.55
10 Klinga Esa LS-37 33.40 0.04.58 35.27 35.27
11 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 34.29 0.05.47 34.23 34.23
12 Karnaattu Mauri KS 34.49 0.06.07 33.71 33.71
13 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 35.15 0.06.33 33.09 33.09
14 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 35.29 0.06.47 32.68 32.68
15 Virtanen Ilari HlS 37.22 0.08.40 30.85 30.85
16 Saario Seppo MSParma 37.27 0.08.45 30.59 30.59
17 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 37.33 0.08.51 30.33 30.33
18 Jokinen Eino HyRa 38.08 0.09.26 29.68 29.68
19 Ruokonen Keijo HS 38.45 0.10.03 29.03 29.03
20 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 39.27 0.10.45 28.34 28.34
21 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 39.48 0.11.06 27.91 27.91
22 Paananen Aapo R-P 41.12 0.12.30 26.80 26.80
23 Kopra Valto OrPo 41.33 0.12.51 26.40 26.40
24 Hurme Heikki HPV 43.37 0.14.55 24.99 24.99
25 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 44.49 0.16.07 24.17 24.17
26 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 52.59 0.24.17 20.31 20.31
27 Laakso Mikko MU 53.06 0.24.24 20.14 20.14
Ranta Esko LS-37 KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 29.14 0.00.00 39.97 39.93
2 Rantala Mauri RaN 34.47 0.05.33 33.17 33.14
3 Aho Mauri HPV 36.36 0.07.22 31.12 31.09
4 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 37.41 0.08.27 29.84 29.81
5 Asikainen Ville XYZ 37.59 0.08.45 29.22 29.19
6 Brax Asko TP 39.03 0.09.49 28.05 28.02
7 Lahti Heikki LeSi 40.10 0.10.56 26.91 26.88
8 Liski Eero LHR 42.02 0.12.48 25.36 25.34
9 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 43.50 0.14.36 23.99 23.97
10 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 45.48 0.16.34 22.64 22.62
11 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 49.02 0.19.48 20.85 20.83
12 Koivisto Johan TapTa 52.22 0.23.08 19.24 19.22
13 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.05.10 0.35.56 15.24 15.22

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 51.17 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 28.03 0.00.00 53.28 52.36
2 Niemi Kasperi HS 29.08 0.01.05 47.46 46.63
3 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 33.32 0.05.29 37.89 37.23

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Topias HS 27.48 0.00.00 52.96 52.31
2 Tiljander Ville HyRa 28.46 0.00.58 48.62 48.02
3 Seppälä Pyry RR 29.30 0.01.42 44.92 44.36
4 Niemi Oskari LappRi 34.50 0.07.02 35.93 35.48

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso HiKi 15.48 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 16.34 0.00.46
3 Äikäs Matias HiKi 17.38 0.01.50
4 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 18.38 0.02.50
5 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 19.01 0.03.13
6 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 20.04 0.04.16
7 Koskinen Joni RR 20.27 0.04.39
8 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 20.54 0.05.06
9 Väisänen Leevi HS 21.48 0.06.00
10 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 22.24 0.06.36
11 Salonen Aapo HS 28.11 0.12.23
Saranen Daniel HS HYL -
Mäkinen Ohto MU KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ikola Atte HS 18.31 0.00.00
2 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 21.45 0.03.14
Raitola Sami Lynx HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 13.30 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias RR 13.32 0.00.02
3 Hamppu Anton HS 13.42 0.00.12
4 Koponen Matias Lynx 15.50 0.02.20
5 Väisänen Lenni HS 16.39 0.03.09
6 Sojakka Markus HS 18.01 0.04.31
7 Maronen Matias Lynx 18.49 0.05.19
8 Laatu Antti HS 21.10 0.07.40
Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 22.45 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 25.38 0.02.53

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 15.45 0.00.00

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 11.32 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Anton RR 13.57 0.02.25
3 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 13.58 0.02.26
4 Sorsa Karl Lynx 15.35 0.04.03
5 Maronen Markus Lynx 16.47 0.05.15
6 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 17.12 0.05.40
7 Malmi Juho HS 18.26 0.06.54
8 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 18.32 0.07.00
9 Salmi Eero HS 20.04 0.08.32
10 Säyriö Jyri KS 20.46 0.09.14
11 Mjösund Linus Lynx 21.34 0.10.02
12 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 21.44 0.10.12
13 Saranen Mikael HS 24.04 0.12.32
14 Ahokas Joni HyRa 25.21 0.13.49
15 Laatu Jaakko HS 27.08 0.15.36
16 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 29.22 0.17.50
17 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 53.38 0.42.06

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 31.19 0.00.00 86.45 86.45
2 Mjösund Katja MSParma 33.29 0.02.10 80.25 80.25
3 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 33.44 0.02.25 79.05 79.05
4 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 34.51 0.03.32 75.94 75.94
5 Malmi Päivi HS 35.12 0.03.53 74.61 74.61
6 Kiiski Johanna HS 35.32 0.04.13 73.33 73.33
7 Väre Tiina SomEsa 35.33 0.04.14 72.73 72.73
8 Tervo Susanna MSParma 37.47 0.06.28 67.89 67.89
9 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 39.57 0.08.38 63.70 63.70
10 Eskola Missu TP 42.51 0.11.32 58.92 58.92
11 Linjama Leena EsSu 43.02 0.11.43 58.19 58.19
12 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 43.23 0.12.04 57.26 57.26
13 Lahtinen Katja HS 47.50 0.16.31 51.51 51.51
14 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 52.23 0.21.04 46.64 46.64
15 Uotila Taina OrPo 53.13 0.21.54 45.53 45.53
16 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 55.14 0.23.55 43.50 43.50
17 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 59.02 0.27.43 40.36 40.36
18 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 1.02.33 0.31.14 37.76 37.76
19 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.11.03 0.39.44 32.96 32.96
Pensas Johanna LappRi HYL -
Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 29.13 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Laine Matilda RaVi 31.34 0.02.21 39.85 39.85
3 Helen Päivi HlS 39.16 0.10.03 31.34 31.34
4 Matilainen Laura EsSu 40.13 0.11.00 29.91 29.91
5 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 41.17 0.12.04 28.47 28.47
6 Tulensalo Jenni EsAk 45.00 0.15.47 25.51 25.51
7 Ketola Jaana EsAk 45.57 0.16.44 24.38 24.38
8 Maronen Sanna Lynx 1.00.36 0.31.23 18.03 18.03

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 34.01 0.00.00 68.53 68.51
2 Packalen Auli Lynx 35.57 0.01.56 63.76 63.75
3 Vaano Kristiina OK77 37.32 0.03.31 60.04 60.02
4 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 39.47 0.05.46 55.67 55.65
5 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 40.10 0.06.09 54.17 54.15
6 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 43.23 0.09.22 49.26 49.24
7 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 45.14 0.11.13 46.38 46.37
8 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi SomEsa 47.25 0.13.24 43.43 43.42
9 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 51.46 0.17.45 39.03 39.02
10 Kopra Anna SomEsa 52.22 0.18.21 37.84 37.83

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 31.40 0.00.00 58.13 58.13
2 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 35.37 0.03.57 50.39 50.39
3 Marttila Outi EsSu 38.48 0.07.08 45.07 45.07
4 Turakainen Irene HS 40.12 0.08.32 42.35 42.35
5 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 43.46 0.12.06 37.85 37.85
6 Friman Kaisa HyRa 44.54 0.13.14 35.87 35.87
7 Kunitskaya Natalya St-Peter 48.55 0.17.15 31.98 31.98

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 32.31 0.00.00 60.86 60.86
2 Roininen Anu JäPa 33.19 0.00.48 58.59 58.59
3 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 34.23 0.01.52 55.99 55.99
4 Varpula Marjut EsSu 35.34 0.03.03 53.37 53.37
5 Matilainen Mirja HS 35.43 0.03.12 52.39 52.39
6 Lankinen Hanna HS 37.49 0.05.18 48.76 48.76
7 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 39.24 0.06.53 46.12 46.12
8 Hirvonen Leena AR 41.46 0.09.15 42.86 42.86
9 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 46.13 0.13.42 38.15 38.15
10 Tervo Tiina HS 49.12 0.16.41 35.29 35.29
11 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 52.23 0.19.52 32.63 32.63
Haakana Heli EsSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Saija KangSK 37.41 0.00.00 52.30 51.36
2 Mannonen Anu AngA 39.05 0.01.24 48.91 48.04
3 Järvinen Tuija HlT 40.41 0.03.00 45.53 44.72
4 Markki Outi EsSu 51.40 0.13.59 34.71 34.09
Ritakallio Maarit Lynx KES -
Jalanto Terttu KangSK HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 29.43 0.00.00 61.24 61.24
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 30.34 0.00.51 58.94 58.94
3 Forsström Rita Raseborg 39.21 0.09.38 45.32 45.32
4 Linjama Mirja EsSu 41.44 0.12.01 42.30 42.30
5 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 42.29 0.12.46 41.13 41.12
6 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 43.16 0.13.33 39.96 39.96
7 Väisänen Ritva KyS 44.39 0.14.56 38.31 38.31
8 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 45.23 0.15.40 37.29 37.29
9 Lallo Tuula JoKu 46.53 0.17.10 35.71 35.71
10 Töyrylä Marja KyS 47.53 0.18.10 34.59 34.58
11 Savolainen Raija TP 49.04 0.19.21 33.38 33.38
12 Uotila Terhi OrPo 52.21 0.22.38 30.94 30.94
13 Karjalainen Päivi SaRa 54.10 0.24.27 29.57 29.56
14 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 55.39 0.25.56 28.45 28.45
15 Ojajärvi Seija HS 57.03 0.27.20 27.43 27.43
Leskinen Tiina Lynx HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 32.58 0.00.00 54.03 53.92
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 33.02 0.00.04 53.29 53.19
3 Laine Irmeli KaRa 34.27 0.01.29 50.51 50.41
4 Strang Heidi HyRa 35.03 0.02.05 49.06 48.96
5 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 36.47 0.03.49 46.19 46.10
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 36.56 0.03.58 45.44 45.35
7 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 38.32 0.05.34 43.02 42.94
8 Patronen Lea EsAk 38.37 0.05.39 42.40 42.32
9 Turku Kaija HS 39.09 0.06.11 41.29 41.22
10 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 40.32 0.07.34 39.38 39.30
11 Nurminen Eija TP 49.33 0.16.35 31.80 31.74
12 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 50.37 0.17.39 30.72 30.66
Raiko Erja HyRa HYL -
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 33.48 0.00.00 48.94 48.77
2 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 33.50 0.00.02 48.23 48.06
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 34.45 0.00.57 46.31 46.15
4 Kajava Ritva HlS 40.19 0.06.31 39.35 39.22
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 41.15 0.07.27 37.92 37.79
6 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 41.39 0.07.51 37.01 36.88
7 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 41.59 0.08.11 36.18 36.05
8 Torp Tytti HS 42.31 0.08.43 35.20 35.07
9 Ahonen Ulla HlS 44.21 0.10.33 33.23 33.12
10 Salmela Juulia RiSu 47.18 0.13.30 30.68 30.58
11 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 50.03 0.16.15 28.55 28.45
12 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 58.01 0.24.13 24.24 24.15

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 36.56 0.00.00 46.05 45.34
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 38.24 0.01.28 43.73 43.06
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 39.20 0.02.24 42.16 41.51
4 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 40.09 0.03.13 40.77 40.14
5 Lindeman Gunnel HS 44.48 0.07.52 36.06 35.51
6 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 45.20 0.08.24 35.17 34.63
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 45.50 0.08.54 34.32 33.79
8 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 48.45 0.11.49 31.83 31.34
9 Latvasto Pirkko HS 49.49 0.12.53 30.72 30.25
10 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1.05.15 0.28.19 23.13 22.77
11 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 1.05.20 0.28.24 22.78 22.43
12 Kiiski Eira SomEsa 1.12.11 0.35.15 20.32 20.01
13 Raatikka Marja HS 1.20.41 0.43.45 17.92 17.64

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 38.58 0.00.00 39.76 39.76
2 Virtanen Raija HlS 44.32 0.05.34 33.05 33.05
3 Brax Leena TP 56.20 0.17.22 24.75 24.75
4 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 1.11.21 0.32.23 18.46 18.46

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.00.28 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 35.28 0.00.00 58.89 58.89
2 Jalanto Essi KangSK 39.53 0.04.25 48.44 48.44
3 Autti Salla EsSu 41.40 0.06.12 42.61 42.61

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 31.02 0.00.00
Rehn Nelli Lynx HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 22.53 0.00.00 55.37 55.73
2 Matilainen Annika HS 24.10 0.01.17 50.46 50.79
3 Plit Heidi Lynx 25.11 0.02.18 46.54 46.84
4 Friman Ronja HyRa 28.30 0.05.37 39.46 39.71
5 Heikkinen Sanni HS 39.41 0.16.48 27.14 27.32

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 20.33 0.00.00

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahdenperä Melina RR 18.16 0.00.00
2 Nurmi Seela RR 23.50 0.05.34
3 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 25.49 0.07.33

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Emilia HS 15.03 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 16.00 0.00.57
3 Salonen Venla HS 16.51 0.01.48
4 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 17.04 0.02.01
5 Tala Juulia HS 17.44 0.02.41
6 Seppälä Kaisla RR 17.53 0.02.50
7 Turakainen Veera HS 18.33 0.03.30
8 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 18.46 0.03.43
9 Tiljander Venla HyRa 19.11 0.04.08
10 Savilahti Anna HS 22.03 0.07.00
11 Varmavuo Emma RR 23.45 0.08.42
12 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 26.31 0.11.28
13 Sallila Katarina HS 33.42 0.18.39

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 17.03 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Ida RR 20.58 0.03.55
3 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 24.19 0.07.16
4 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 24.34 0.07.31
5 Pitkänen Ida RR 42.23 0.25.20

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantakokko Merianna HS 17.09 0.00.00
2 Viskari Siiri HiKi 17.18 0.00.09
2 Multala Essi RR 17.18 0.00.09
4 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 20.01 0.02.52
5 Lankinen Oona RR 20.07 0.02.58
6 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 20.20 0.03.11
7 Lukkari Outi RR 22.06 0.04.57
8 Varmavuo Maija RR 25.41 0.08.32
9 Väisänen Doris HS 26.14 0.09.05

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva RR 12.46 0.00.00
2 Viskari Saana HiKi 17.50 0.05.04
3 Koho Milja RR 19.48 0.07.02
4 Pellikka Tiia RR 20.41 0.07.55
5 Romppainen Piia HyRa 20.55 0.08.09
6 Multala Moona RR 21.55 0.09.09
7 Varonen Reetta RR 24.29 0.11.43
8 Pitkänen Rebekka RR 25.33 0.12.47
9 Packalén Lotta Lynx 26.18 0.13.32
10 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 27.13 0.14.27
11 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 28.35 0.15.49
12 Haakana Laura TarpSu 31.01 0.18.15
13 Ikäheimonen Saga Lynx 31.07 0.18.21
14 Pitkänen Walpuri RR 31.17 0.18.31
15 Loukkalahti Aino RR 37.13 0.24.27