FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Palon Juhlakisat
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.08.40 0.00.00 82.60 83.61
2 Wickholm Jörgen RR 1.12.12 0.03.32 77.72 78.67
3 Noponen Petri AnttU 1.12.43 0.04.03 76.33 77.26
4 Grishman Denis RasKu 1.13.56 0.05.16 74.25 75.16
5 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.16.29 0.07.49 70.98 71.85
6 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.23.47 0.15.07 64.07 64.85
7 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 1.27.09 0.18.29 60.90 61.64
8 Louhisola Toni TuMe 1.37.11 0.28.31 53.99 54.65
9 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.38.20 0.29.40 52.74 53.38
10 Valkamo Severi Koovee 1.49.31 0.40.51 46.80 47.37
11 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.12.57 1.04.17 38.09 38.56
12 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 2.25.17 1.16.37 34.44 34.86
Liukkala Jaakko HauSi HYL -
Turunen Markus RR KES -
Koskinen Jussi KR KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Markku Raus 45.22 0.00.00 41.76 40.59
2 Ijas Markku Raus 45.31 0.00.09 39.54 38.44
3 Vainikka Jari Raus 53.40 0.08.18 31.77 30.88
4 Laukka Ville Raus 1.04.17 0.18.55 25.05 24.35

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarela Jarno Orient 1.09.39 0.00.00 59.81 59.99
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.10.56 0.01.17 56.97 57.13
3 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.13.32 0.03.53 53.25 53.41
4 Åberg Janne HyRa 1.14.34 0.04.55 50.84 50.99
5 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 1.15.22 0.05.43 48.64 48.78
6 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 1.18.16 0.08.37 45.24 45.38

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Mikael Orient 54.59 0.00.00 58.29 57.89
2 Erkkilä Jukka RR 1.01.06 0.06.07 51.47 51.12
3 Kemppi Joni RR 1.06.42 0.11.43 46.25 45.93
4 Niemi Tauno MP 1.11.26 0.16.27 42.34 42.06
5 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.16.56 0.21.57 38.53 38.27
6 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 1.23.55 0.28.56 34.61 34.38
7 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.24.49 0.29.50 33.53 33.31
8 Hamppu Aleksei HS 1.47.55 0.52.56 25.80 25.63
Salonen Kari HS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 56.00 0.00.00 58.82 58.93
2 Granqvist Antti SV 59.53 0.03.53 53.63 53.73
3 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.09.51 0.13.51 44.80 44.88
4 Matilainen Kari HS 1.10.58 0.14.58 42.93 43.02
5 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.34.15 0.38.15 31.45 31.51
6 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.39.40 0.43.40 28.92 28.97
7 Varmavuo Seppo RR 1.54.31 0.58.31 24.45 24.50

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 1.01.00 0.00.00 60.50 60.50
2 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 1.02.54 0.01.54 57.87 57.87
3 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 1.05.43 0.04.43 54.63 54.63
4 Valkonen Pasi IHR 1.05.54 0.04.54 53.71 53.71
5 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.05.57 0.04.57 52.91 52.91
6 Parviainen Ari KeU 1.11.23 0.10.23 48.18 48.18
7 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.18.01 0.17.01 43.43 43.43
8 Lampinen Raino HS 1.19.15 0.18.15 42.12 42.12
9 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.23.16 0.22.16 39.49 39.49
10 Väisänen Juha MU 1.25.14 0.24.14 37.99 37.99
11 Borachenko Alexandr RUS 1.29.50 0.28.50 35.48 35.48
12 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.34.07 0.33.07 33.33 33.33

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 59.47 0.00.00 56.46 56.46
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 1.00.01 0.00.14 55.54 55.54
2 Niemi Arto RR 1.00.01 0.00.14 55.54 55.54
4 Malinen Jouko HS 1.03.50 0.04.03 50.89 50.89
5 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.05.52 0.06.05 48.68 48.68
6 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.08.45 0.08.58 46.03 46.03
7 Suvitaival Pekka MU 1.10.46 0.10.59 44.12 44.12
8 Pigg Seppo MU 1.12.56 0.13.09 42.23 42.23
9 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.15.43 0.15.56 40.12 40.12
10 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.28.49 0.29.02 33.73 33.73
11 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 2.01.25 1.01.38 24.32 24.32
12 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 2.15.54 1.16.07 21.42 21.42
Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Vesa RR 1.00.27 0.00.00 53.47 53.47
2 Lehto Esa HS 1.03.59 0.03.32 49.94 49.94
3 Lankinen Martti SV 1.05.18 0.04.51 48.36 48.36
4 Nyberg Henry Orient 1.09.06 0.08.39 45.16 45.16
5 Savonen Esko HlS 1.09.30 0.09.03 44.36 44.36
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.12.22 0.11.55 42.09 42.09
7 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 1.15.29 0.15.02 39.86 39.86
8 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.17.35 0.17.08 38.30 38.30
9 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.29.06 0.28.39 32.93 32.93
10 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 1.29.19 0.28.52 32.43 32.43
11 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.31.29 0.31.02 31.26 31.26
12 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.50.33 0.50.06 25.53 25.53
Valkonen Timo RR KES -
Käyhkö Kari LS-37 KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajala Tauno EsSu 49.03 0.00.00 48.76 48.57
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 49.50 0.00.47 47.78 47.59
3 Nieminen Pertti RR 49.59 0.00.56 47.42 47.23
4 Huttunen Kari KeU 51.24 0.02.21 45.90 45.72
5 Wessman Risto HiKi 52.16 0.03.13 44.93 44.76
6 Leino Tapio HS 52.19 0.03.16 44.68 44.51
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 52.24 0.03.21 44.40 44.23
8 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 52.47 0.03.44 43.87 43.70
9 Liljeström Åge HS 53.23 0.04.20 43.17 43.01
10 Mattila Hannu EsAk 55.13 0.06.10 41.54 41.38
11 Korpinen Seppo RR 55.25 0.06.22 41.20 41.04
12 Erkiö Hannu HS 55.31 0.06.28 40.93 40.77
13 Andelin Jouko LaTa 56.44 0.07.41 39.86 39.70
14 Mustranta Antti HS 56.55 0.07.52 39.54 39.39
15 Nippala Juhani Jyry 57.21 0.08.18 39.05 38.90
16 Koivula Jouko HS 57.39 0.08.36 38.66 38.51
17 Valldén Kari LeSi 58.10 0.09.07 38.13 37.98
18 Sten Börje Orient 58.46 0.09.43 37.55 37.41
19 Mäkilä Matti RaVi 59.39 0.10.36 36.82 36.67
20 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.00.43 0.11.40 35.99 35.85
21 Sundbäck Tom SV 1.01.24 0.12.21 35.41 35.28
22 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 1.02.44 0.13.41 34.49 34.35
23 Laitinen Matti Mesik 1.03.09 0.14.06 34.09 33.96
24 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.03.34 0.14.31 33.69 33.56
25 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.04.39 0.15.36 32.96 32.83
26 Hovi Kari Jyry 1.10.19 0.21.16 30.15 30.03
27 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.12.46 0.23.43 28.98 28.87
28 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.17.22 0.28.19 27.12 27.02
29 Hotti Reino HS 1.19.39 0.30.36 26.21 26.11
30 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.20.26 0.31.23 25.82 25.72
31 Partanen Risto HyRa 1.21.42 0.32.39 25.28 25.19
32 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.23.57 0.34.54 24.48 24.38
33 Laurinen Antti KeU 1.31.00 0.41.57 22.46 22.37
34 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.36.01 0.46.58 21.17 21.09

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 39.39 0.00.00 45.58 45.27
2 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 46.33 0.06.54 38.61 38.35
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 46.34 0.06.55 38.38 38.12
4 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 46.57 0.07.18 37.85 37.60
5 Koivula Keijo HyRa 47.55 0.08.16 36.88 36.63
6 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 48.54 0.09.15 35.93 35.69
7 Rytkölä Reijo SV 48.58 0.09.19 35.68 35.44
8 Rönn Ralf AOK 49.02 0.09.23 35.42 35.19
9 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 50.55 0.11.16 33.92 33.69
10 Vilenius Markku Jyry 51.23 0.11.44 33.41 33.19
11 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 51.48 0.12.09 32.95 32.73
12 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 52.27 0.12.48 32.35 32.13
13 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 52.42 0.13.03 32.01 31.79
14 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 53.14 0.13.35 31.50 31.29
15 Latvasto Erkki HS 53.28 0.13.49 31.17 30.96
16 Ihalainen Pauli SuVe 55.28 0.15.49 29.87 29.67
17 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 56.24 0.16.45 29.20 29.00
18 Kvick Aimo IHR 58.05 0.18.26 28.18 27.99
19 Raimovaara Erkki HS 1.00.12 0.20.33 27.02 26.84
20 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.00.17 0.20.38 26.81 26.63
21 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.00.40 0.21.01 26.48 26.30
22 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.02.26 0.22.47 25.57 25.40
23 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.03.15 0.23.36 25.08 24.91
24 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.07.17 0.27.38 23.43 23.27
25 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.18.12 0.38.33 20.03 19.89
26 Hovinen Simo KeU 1.35.34 0.55.55 16.28 16.17
Kärkkäinen Eero EKP KES -
Kemppainen Eero HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 45.24 0.00.00 43.54 43.54
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 48.13 0.02.49 40.44 40.44
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 53.59 0.08.35 35.62 35.62
4 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 55.35 0.10.11 34.11 34.11
5 Jokinen Eino HyRa 57.48 0.12.24 32.33 32.33
6 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 59.45 0.14.21 30.83 30.83
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.01.15 0.15.51 29.63 29.63
8 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 1.03.11 0.17.47 28.30 28.30
9 Haaramo Matti EsSu 1.03.50 0.18.26 27.59 27.59
10 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 1.06.04 0.20.40 26.25 26.25
11 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.23.11 0.37.47 20.52 20.52
Koskinen Lennart EsSu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lario Heikki RaVa 40.52 0.00.00 34.29 34.29
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 45.01 0.04.09 30.35 30.35
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 56.27 0.15.35 23.58 23.58
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 57.37 0.16.45 22.50 22.50
5 Jalava Reino KeU 1.02.12 0.21.20 20.28 20.28
6 Koivisto Johan TapTa 1.27.33 0.46.41 14.01 14.01
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sainio Antti SKUusi 1.19.48 0.00.00
2 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.24.05 0.04.17

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 42.51 0.00.00 38.68 36.65
2 Hurmerinta Fredrik AOK 44.13 0.01.22 34.67 32.85
3 Silvennoinen Algot Orient 44.54 0.02.03 31.38 29.73

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vaenerberg Niko MU 24.01 0.00.00
2 Hirvonen Tommi SKUusi 25.54 0.01.53

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jonny OK77 23.54 0.00.00
2 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 29.15 0.05.21
3 Saarinen Tapio SKUusi 36.13 0.12.19

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 10.29 0.00.00
2 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 11.45 0.01.16
3 Laatu Antti HS 13.59 0.03.30
4 Paavola Eetu SKUusi 14.36 0.04.07
5 Donner Jesper OK77 15.45 0.05.16
6 Hamppu Anton HS 16.18 0.05.49
7 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 23.58 0.13.29
8 Salo Kristian Orient 25.54 0.15.25
9 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 28.08 0.17.39
Jylhä Leo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väisänen Lenni HS 13.55 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 31.58 0.18.03

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttä Max SV 12.02 0.00.00
2 Hietala Joni EsSu 12.36 0.00.34
3 Koivula Emil HS 12.52 0.00.50
4 Oksanen Sauli RaVi 13.18 0.01.16
5 Gustafsson Noel Lynx 14.22 0.02.20
6 Määttänen Markus EsSu 15.10 0.03.08
7 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 16.31 0.04.29
8 Hindsberg Christian SV 18.17 0.06.15
9 Rantala Oscar KaRa 18.26 0.06.24
10 Nuottajärvi Elias SV 20.33 0.08.31
11 Nuottajärvi Veeti SV 20.38 0.08.36
12 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 23.03 0.11.01
13 Laatu Jaakko HS 23.23 0.11.21
14 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 24.04 0.12.02
15 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 33.33 0.21.31
16 Rantala Nooa KaRa 36.55 0.24.53
17 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 39.58 0.27.56

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liikanen Marjo RR 58.13 0.00.00 76.31 76.31
2 Noponen Heli AnttU 1.07.34 0.09.21 64.11 64.11
3 Sundbäck Jasmin SV 1.16.12 0.17.59 55.39 55.39
4 Laitinen Salla EsAk 1.17.10 0.18.57 53.25 53.25
5 Elffors Anna Hiisi 1.22.24 0.24.11 48.52 48.52
6 Kauppila Terhi HS 1.26.39 0.28.26 44.86 44.86
Juga Emma SV HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Laura EsSu 1.16.52 0.00.00
2 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.38.08 0.21.16

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Henna HS 32.20 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 48.12 0.00.00 64.31 63.97
2 Kiiski Johanna HS 51.45 0.03.33 58.40 58.10
3 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.00.58 0.12.46 48.30 48.05
4 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.02.18 0.14.06 46.02 45.78
5 Laurinen Mari HyRa 1.02.56 0.14.44 44.33 44.10
6 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.14.22 0.26.10 36.47 36.28
7 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.17.25 0.29.13 34.03 33.86

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 55.42 0.00.00 47.73 47.73
2 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 58.33 0.02.51 44.65 44.65
3 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 58.48 0.03.06 43.70 43.70
4 Erola Petra HS 1.01.17 0.05.35 41.21 41.21
5 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.07.54 0.12.12 36.54 36.54
6 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.08.38 0.12.56 35.50 35.50
7 Jylhä Sirpa EsSu 1.13.33 0.17.51 32.53 32.53
8 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.16.23 0.20.41 30.74 30.74
9 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.18.33 0.22.51 29.33 29.33
10 Kunitskaya Natalya RUS 1.21.59 0.26.17 27.56 27.56

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 49.12 0.00.00 54.16 54.16
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 49.33 0.00.21 52.63 52.63
3 Myllys Leena HS 50.28 0.01.16 50.54 50.54
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 52.55 0.03.43 47.12 47.12
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 53.09 0.03.57 45.84 45.84
6 Lankinen Hanna HS 54.14 0.05.02 43.87 43.87
7 Paalanen Anne RR 1.14.56 0.25.44 30.99 30.99
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raijas Elina KR 43.14 0.00.00 56.09 56.09
2 Juga Liisa KeU 53.21 0.10.07 43.75 43.75
3 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 57.32 0.14.18 38.99 38.99
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.11.12 0.27.58 30.23 30.23
5 Häyhä Taina KeU 1.30.11 0.46.57 22.86 22.86

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 50.51 0.00.00 51.98 51.98
2 Töyrylä Marja KyS 52.57 0.02.06 48.04 48.04
3 Lallo Tuula JoKu 55.48 0.04.57 43.81 43.81
4 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.10.11 0.19.20 33.42 33.42
5 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.21.23 0.30.32 27.60 27.60

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 48.51 0.00.00 47.52 47.52
2 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 48.58 0.00.07 46.22 46.22
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 50.58 0.02.07 43.27 43.27
4 Savonen Leena HlS 57.52 0.09.01 37.11 37.11
5 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 57.59 0.09.08 36.03 36.03
6 Wickholm Rita SV 1.01.05 0.12.14 33.26 33.26
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 43.07 0.00.00 40.38 39.98
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 47.16 0.04.09 34.99 34.64
3 Haase Tuula OH 51.30 0.08.23 30.43 30.12
4 Mononen Ritva HlS 53.35 0.10.28 27.62 27.34

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 35.57 0.00.00 40.16 40.16
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 37.31 0.01.34 37.52 37.52
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 49.11 0.13.14 27.89 27.89
4 Latvasto Pirkko HS 53.49 0.17.52 24.81 24.81
5 Hovinen Riitta KeU 1.03.32 0.27.35 20.45 20.45
6 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.06.57 0.31.00 18.87 18.87
7 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.07.06 0.31.09 18.29 18.29

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 46.23 0.00.00 43.02 43.02
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 1.04.35 0.18.12 29.35 29.35
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.17.00 0.30.37 23.32 23.32
4 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 1.21.03 0.34.40 20.93 20.93

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 50.02 0.00.00 44.01 44.07
2 Vilhonen Essi HS 1.10.27 0.20.25 28.91 28.95
3 Rouhiainen Meri PorvU 1.16.23 0.26.21 24.50 24.54

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Annika HS 39.47 0.00.00 50.50 50.00
2 Donner Janina OK77 40.41 0.00.54 47.90 47.43
3 Saalo Saara SKUusi 43.00 0.03.13 43.92 43.49
4 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 48.41 0.08.54 37.56 37.18
5 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 1.03.24 0.23.37 27.89 27.61
Korhonen Emmi SKUusi KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 30.01 0.00.00
2 Nurmi Seela RR 34.43 0.04.42

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Elli HS 14.52 0.00.00
2 Tiljander Venla HyRa 15.20 0.00.28
3 Tala Juulia HS 15.44 0.00.52
4 Tala Emilia HS 17.27 0.02.35
5 Varmavuo Emma RR 18.49 0.03.57
6 Åberg Nea HyRa 20.55 0.06.03
7 Oksanen Sanni RaVi 26.17 0.11.25
8 Salonen Venla HS 34.58 0.20.06

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 18.35 0.00.00
2 Nietula Minja HS 20.43 0.02.08
3 Kosunen Armi HS 22.07 0.03.32

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 8.52 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Silva RR 10.59 0.02.07
3 Ruuskanen Senni MU 11.27 0.02.35
4 Väisänen Doris HS 11.43 0.02.51
5 Rehberger Nadja RaHa 12.05 0.03.13
6 Åberg Ninni HyRa 14.59 0.06.07
7 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 16.23 0.07.31
8 Tupitsa Milla HS 17.53 0.09.01
9 Varmavuo Maija RR 18.20 0.09.28