FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lahti-Suunnistus 2. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo HiKi 1.08.49 0.00.00 93.52 94.78
2 Föhr Tero VeVe 1.09.20 0.00.31 92.01 93.25
3 Glebov Ruslan UKR 1.11.34 0.02.45 88.34 89.53
4 Asikainen Aaro KR 1.12.18 0.03.29 86.66 87.83
5 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.12.24 0.03.35 85.76 86.91
6 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 1.16.17 0.07.28 80.65 81.73
7 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.17.35 0.08.46 78.56 79.62
8 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 1.19.23 0.10.34 76.07 77.09
9 Fagerudd Kim PR 1.21.11 0.12.22 73.68 74.67
10 Noponen Petri AnttU 1.23.08 0.14.19 71.27 72.23
11 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 1.25.16 0.16.27 68.82 69.75
12 Tani Jukka KS 1.25.42 0.16.53 67.81 68.72
13 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.40.18 0.31.29 57.37 58.14
14 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.43.52 0.35.03 54.86 55.59
15 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.46.42 0.37.53 52.87 53.58
16 Mäkinen Lauri MU 1.55.07 0.46.18 48.51 49.16
17 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.55.56 0.47.07 47.68 48.32
18 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.58.57 0.50.08 45.99 46.61

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 49.09 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.14.29 0.25.20 28.16 28.16
3 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 1.19.36 0.30.27 25.54 25.54
4 Wiik Peter NOK 1.23.25 0.34.16 23.59 23.59
5 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.42.39 0.53.30 18.54 18.54
6 Valo Johannes Navi 1.47.25 0.58.16 17.11 17.11

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 49.10 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Rantanen Timo KeU 59.53 0.10.43 25.06 25.06
3 Koolmeister Peter TP 1.49.42 1.00.32 12.57 12.57

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka HlS 1.07.03 0.00.00 62.76 63.10
2 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 1.08.56 0.01.53 59.90 60.22
3 Laine Simo HU-46 1.15.10 0.08.07 53.89 54.17
4 Villa Juha KaRa 1.15.30 0.08.27 52.60 52.88
5 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.15.39 0.08.36 51.46 51.73
6 Nykänen Ville LappRi 1.25.54 0.18.51 44.40 44.63
7 Gröhn Timo HU-46 1.26.55 0.19.52 42.97 43.20
8 Laine Mikko HS 1.32.04 0.25.01 39.71 39.92
9 Ketola Mikko SaPu 1.50.05 0.43.02 32.49 32.67

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.07.54 0.00.00 52.28 52.10
2 Hytönen Harri RaVa 1.08.41 0.00.47 50.83 50.64
3 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.16.23 0.08.29 44.93 44.77
4 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 1.16.28 0.08.34 44.10 43.95
5 Mäkinen Antti KR 1.20.25 0.12.31 41.20 41.06
6 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.26.40 0.18.46 37.55 37.41
7 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.31.15 0.23.21 35.01 34.89
8 Joutsi Kimmo Lost 1.45.04 0.37.10 29.85 29.74
9 Sundström Sami HS 1.54.31 0.46.37 26.87 26.77
10 Reeni Esko RiSu 2.10.06 1.02.12 23.19 23.11

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.03.35 0.00.00 60.06 60.28
2 Granqvist Antti SV 1.03.38 0.00.03 59.56 59.78
3 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 1.05.49 0.02.14 57.15 57.36
4 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 1.06.06 0.02.31 56.47 56.68
5 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 1.06.19 0.02.44 55.85 56.06
6 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 1.09.16 0.05.41 53.06 53.26
7 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 1.13.06 0.09.31 49.89 50.07
8 Gaskevich Sergey RUS 1.13.26 0.09.51 49.27 49.45
9 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 1.13.27 0.09.52 48.87 49.05
10 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.13.47 0.10.12 48.26 48.44
11 Kälviäinen Sami HS 1.18.09 0.14.34 45.20 45.36
12 Uotila Marko KS 1.19.05 0.15.30 44.30 44.47
13 Mattila Riku KS 1.20.12 0.16.37 43.33 43.49
14 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.24.18 0.20.43 40.88 41.03
15 Rautio Mika AnttU 1.24.43 0.21.08 40.34 40.49
16 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 1.24.56 0.21.21 39.90 40.05
17 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 1.25.59 0.22.24 39.08 39.23
18 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.31.34 0.27.59 36.39 36.52
19 Niskanen Mikko KyS 1.41.13 0.37.38 32.63 32.75
20 Ventomäki Hannu AngA 1.45.34 0.41.59 31.02 31.13
21 Hakuli Kari KeU 2.09.57 1.06.22 24.98 25.07

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 51.38 0.00.00 65.37 64.85
2 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 54.40 0.03.02 61.30 60.82
3 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 59.06 0.07.28 56.30 55.85
4 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.00.19 0.08.41 54.76 54.33
5 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.02.36 0.10.58 52.38 51.96
6 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 1.05.42 0.14.04 49.54 49.15
7 Lehtinen Jukka AR 1.07.14 0.15.36 48.05 47.67
8 Huostila Markku LamSä 1.07.52 0.16.14 47.25 46.87
9 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 1.09.41 0.18.03 45.67 45.31
10 Fedorov Nikolay RUS 1.09.45 0.18.07 45.28 44.92
11 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 1.10.35 0.18.57 44.41 44.05
12 Pyykkö Juhani Lost 1.11.09 0.19.31 43.71 43.37
13 Väyrynen Timo KyS 1.13.34 0.21.56 41.95 41.62
14 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.15.33 0.23.55 40.53 40.21
15 Väisänen Juha MU 1.16.04 0.24.26 39.94 39.62
16 Tuomi Pertti AskU 1.18.47 0.27.09 38.25 37.95
17 Tamminen Ossi HU-46 1.25.26 0.33.48 34.99 34.72
18 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.27.50 0.36.12 33.76 33.50
19 Borachenko Alexandr RUS 1.30.08 0.38.30 32.63 32.38
20 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.36.56 0.45.18 30.10 29.86
21 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.39.10 0.47.32 29.18 28.94
22 Viertiö Petri EsAk 1.39.27 0.47.49 28.85 28.62

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 56.28 0.00.00 58.78 58.78
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 57.20 0.00.52 57.50 57.50
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 57.43 0.01.15 56.72 56.72
4 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.06.59 0.10.31 48.54 48.54
5 Pajunen Jukka Navi 1.10.12 0.13.44 45.99 45.99
6 Korppi Heikki OH 1.13.00 0.16.32 43.92 43.92
7 Suvitaival Pekka MU 1.13.12 0.16.44 43.49 43.49
8 Pigg Seppo MU 1.13.31 0.17.03 42.99 42.99
9 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.15.56 0.19.28 41.33 41.33
10 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.16.24 0.19.56 40.78 40.78
11 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.17.03 0.20.35 40.14 40.14
12 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.17.27 0.20.59 39.64 39.64
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.19.12 0.22.44 38.48 38.48
14 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.19.20 0.22.52 38.13 38.13
15 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.19.46 0.23.18 37.64 37.64
16 Laukka John RaVa 1.21.27 0.24.59 36.58 36.58
17 Syrjälä Veli EE 1.22.16 0.25.48 35.95 35.95
18 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.24.34 0.28.06 34.70 34.70
19 Parikka Esko HU-46 1.26.54 0.30.26 33.51 33.51
20 Shver Evgeni RUS 1.30.53 0.34.25 31.79 31.79
21 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.51.02 0.54.34 25.82 25.82
22 Tuononen Ismo KS 1.57.26 1.00.58 24.22 24.22
23 Varkila Kari KS 2.11.31 1.15.03 21.45 21.45

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tani Ossi KS 48.41 0.00.00 53.04 53.04
2 Nyberg Henry Orient 51.30 0.02.49 49.77 49.77
3 Mäkelä Martti SOC 52.01 0.03.20 48.90 48.90
4 Savonen Esko HlS 54.31 0.05.50 46.30 46.30
5 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 55.08 0.06.27 45.43 45.43
6 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 55.30 0.06.49 44.78 44.78
7 Määttä Asko KS 56.32 0.07.51 43.62 43.62
8 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 58.45 0.10.04 41.65 41.65
9 Valkonen Timo RR 58.47 0.10.06 41.29 41.29
10 Näsi Antero AR 59.52 0.11.11 40.22 40.22
11 Hongell Harri KoS 1.01.35 0.12.54 38.79 38.79
12 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 1.04.10 0.15.29 36.92 36.92
13 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.08.34 0.19.53 34.27 34.27
14 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.12.20 0.23.39 32.22 32.22
15 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 1.13.31 0.24.50 31.44 31.44
16 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.14.34 0.25.53 30.74 30.74
17 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.15.18 0.26.37 30.18 30.18
18 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.17.05 0.28.24 29.23 29.23
19 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.20.10 0.31.29 27.86 27.86
20 Kauppi Hannu AR 1.24.22 0.35.41 26.25 26.25
21 Siira Taisto ArtjA 2.13.47 1.25.06 16.41 16.41

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOC 45.54 0.00.00 54.09 53.89
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 46.30 0.00.36 53.21 53.02
3 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 51.36 0.05.42 47.79 47.61
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 55.56 0.10.02 43.94 43.77
5 Forsblom Lars KS 56.07 0.10.13 43.64 43.48
6 Töyrylä Hannu KS 56.14 0.10.20 43.40 43.24
7 Mattila Hannu EsAk 57.42 0.11.48 42.15 41.99
8 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 58.11 0.12.17 41.65 41.50
9 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 58.54 0.13.00 41.00 40.85
10 Tuominen Seppo KS 59.38 0.13.44 40.36 40.21
11 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 59.54 0.14.00 40.04 39.89
12 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 1.00.15 0.14.21 39.66 39.52
13 Virtanen Matti ViPa 1.00.49 0.14.55 39.15 39.01
14 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 1.02.22 0.16.28 38.05 37.91
15 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.02.37 0.16.43 37.76 37.62
16 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 1.02.50 0.16.56 37.49 37.36
17 Järvinen Jorma KeU 1.02.55 0.17.01 37.31 37.17
18 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.03.18 0.17.24 36.95 36.81
19 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.03.33 0.17.39 36.67 36.54
20 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.04.26 0.18.32 36.04 35.90
21 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 1.05.30 0.19.36 35.32 35.19
22 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.06.50 0.20.56 34.49 34.36
23 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.07.17 0.21.23 34.13 34.01
24 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.07.49 0.21.55 33.74 33.62
25 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.10.56 0.25.02 32.14 32.02
26 Tanttu Unto KeU 1.11.32 0.25.38 31.75 31.63
27 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.11.53 0.25.59 31.48 31.36
28 Salonen Pertti HauSi 1.11.59 0.26.05 31.32 31.20
29 Espo Matti KS 1.12.11 0.26.17 31.11 31.00
30 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 1.13.26 0.27.32 30.47 30.36
31 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.13.30 0.27.36 30.33 30.21
32 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.14.25 0.28.31 29.84 29.73
33 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 1.15.05 0.29.11 29.46 29.35
34 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 1.16.22 0.30.28 28.85 28.75
35 Harkov Sergei RaKaS 1.17.23 0.31.29 28.37 28.26
36 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.18.22 0.32.28 27.90 27.80
37 Hotti Reino HS 1.19.55 0.34.01 27.25 27.15
38 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.23.48 0.37.54 25.89 25.80
39 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.24.53 0.38.59 25.46 25.37
40 Tamminen Kari HU-46 1.30.31 0.44.37 23.78 23.69
41 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.34.28 0.48.34 22.70 22.61
42 Peltonen Pekka MU 1.36.40 0.50.46 22.09 22.01
43 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.39.08 0.53.14 21.46 21.38
44 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 1.40.14 0.54.20 21.14 21.06
45 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.55.22 1.09.28 18.29 18.23

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 43.12 0.00.00 48.19 48.19
2 Rautavuo Tapani SOC 44.57 0.01.45 46.04 46.04
3 Haaja Reijo VaHa 46.41 0.03.29 44.06 44.06
4 Tiira Pentti Lynx 47.42 0.04.30 42.86 42.86
5 Kemppi Jorma Navi 50.25 0.07.13 40.30 40.30
6 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 53.36 0.10.24 37.67 37.67
7 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 55.37 0.12.25 36.08 36.08
8 Lahma Pauli JRV 55.50 0.12.38 35.72 35.72
9 Rönn Ralf AOK 55.56 0.12.44 35.43 35.43
10 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 58.52 0.15.40 33.46 33.46
11 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 59.52 0.16.40 32.69 32.69
12 Lampi Eero PäijRa 1.03.14 0.20.02 30.75 30.75
13 Salo Jaakko SaPu 1.07.44 0.24.32 28.52 28.52
14 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.08.08 0.24.56 28.17 28.17
15 Rytkölä Reijo SV 1.10.28 0.27.16 27.06 27.06
16 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 1.13.02 0.29.50 25.94 25.94
17 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 1.13.24 0.30.12 25.64 25.64
18 Salminen Kari MikVa 1.13.51 0.30.39 25.31 25.31
19 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 1.16.28 0.33.16 24.28 24.28
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.16.51 0.33.39 24.00 24.00
21 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.18.03 0.34.51 23.47 23.47
22 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.20.35 0.37.23 22.58 22.58
23 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.20.46 0.37.34 22.37 22.37
24 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.21.00 0.37.48 22.15 22.15
25 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.21.30 0.38.18 21.87 21.87
26 Etholen Börje HS 1.23.49 0.40.37 21.11 21.11

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 42.17 0.00.00 43.65 43.65
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 46.16 0.03.59 39.35 39.35
3 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 49.59 0.07.42 35.92 35.92
4 Setälä Toivo JäPa 50.55 0.08.38 34.77 34.77
5 Karnaattu Mauri KS 51.44 0.09.27 33.73 33.73
6 Jokinen Eino HyRa 51.45 0.09.28 33.24 33.24
7 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 54.54 0.12.37 30.87 30.87
8 Haaramo Matti EsSu 55.29 0.13.12 30.09 30.09
9 Ruokonen Keijo HS 58.38 0.16.21 28.05 28.05
10 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 1.02.07 0.19.50 26.07 26.07
11 Suutari Veikko JoKu 1.05.09 0.22.52 24.47 24.47
12 Sukki Martti LHR 1.25.59 0.43.42 18.25 18.25

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 45.18 0.00.00 41.01 41.01
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 46.02 0.00.44 39.35 39.35
3 Salmi Jorma NaTe 52.56 0.07.38 33.34 33.34
4 Mikkonen Arvo TarpS 1.01.12 0.15.54 28.08 28.08
5 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.09.00 0.23.42 24.23 24.23
6 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 1.15.03 0.29.45 21.66 21.66
7 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.18.39 0.33.21 20.08 20.08

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 58.21 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 1.11.17 0.00.00 61.67 60.71
2 Itkonen Otto TuS 1.18.19 0.07.02 53.32 52.49
3 Pantsar Jere PelPo 1.20.27 0.09.10 49.18 48.41
4 Sainio Antti SKUusi 1.24.01 0.12.44 44.47 43.78

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkamo Severi Koovee 1.10.45 0.00.00 56.95 56.42
2 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 1.13.38 0.02.53 52.67 52.18
3 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 1.15.23 0.04.38 49.44 48.98
4 Lehto Linus KarjUra 1.35.22 0.24.37 37.50 37.15
5 Kauppinen Jussi AR 1.39.02 0.28.17 34.58 34.26

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 41.21 0.00.00 58.98 58.24
2 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 41.46 0.00.25 57.42 56.70
3 Pätäri Viljami KyS 45.43 0.04.22 51.57 50.92
4 Poutanen Mikko KoS 46.19 0.04.58 50.02 49.40
5 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 50.04 0.08.43 45.46 44.90
6 Väyrynen Antti KyS 54.06 0.12.45 41.32 40.81
7 Hirvonen Joni AR 56.18 0.14.57 38.99 38.50
8 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 1.01.21 0.20.00 35.11 34.68
9 Koivisto Daniel KyS 1.02.59 0.21.38 33.56 33.14
10 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 1.15.27 0.34.06 27.47 27.13

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemola Saul RaKaS 44.48 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 25.23 0.00.00
2 Mattila Pyry KS 25.24 0.00.01
3 Vaenerberg Niko MU 27.51 0.02.28
4 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 27.54 0.02.31
5 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 28.05 0.02.42
6 Riipinen Pietu Navi 28.33 0.03.10
7 Arvela Oskari LS-37 29.34 0.04.11
8 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 31.39 0.06.16
9 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 35.44 0.10.21

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Veikka SV 19.11 0.00.00
2 Kallio Matti SKUusi 19.55 0.00.44
3 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 20.01 0.00.50
4 Koivumäki Olli KoS 21.43 0.02.32
5 Koivisto Mikael KyS 24.15 0.05.04
6 Varkoi Juho Kalske 25.35 0.06.24
7 Partanen Lauri HyRa 31.11 0.12.00
8 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 32.47 0.13.36
9 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 44.14 0.25.03

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 17.08 0.00.00
2 Kuusela Otto RaVa 18.25 0.01.17
3 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 18.28 0.01.20
4 Boström Kristian Lynx 20.01 0.02.53
5 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 20.11 0.03.03
6 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 22.01 0.04.53
7 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 22.16 0.05.08
8 Lintula Otto SV 23.18 0.06.10
9 Nieminen Juho TP 24.31 0.07.23
10 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 24.52 0.07.44
11 Haapala Oskar RR 25.21 0.08.13
12 Rantanen Matias SKUusi 26.59 0.09.51
13 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 30.00 0.12.52
14 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 32.46 0.15.38
15 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 35.16 0.18.08
16 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 35.25 0.18.17
17 Maaranen Jaakko PäijRa 39.48 0.22.40
18 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 42.08 0.25.00

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virolainen Joni KärKV 17.23 0.00.00
2 Passila Miika HU-46 19.59 0.02.36
3 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 20.46 0.03.23
4 Karjalainen Akseli PäijRa 22.05 0.04.42
5 Lehtimäki Oskari RMH 25.02 0.07.39
6 Mäkinen Nuutti KR 25.20 0.07.57
7 Koho Miika RR 26.40 0.09.17
8 Purimo Jesse OrPo 29.04 0.11.41
9 Iivonen Teemu HS 30.38 0.13.15
10 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 32.52 0.15.29
11 Taipale Pietari LS-37 39.04 0.21.41
12 Lahdenperä Joona RR 42.59 0.25.36

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoniemi Ville AOK 13.11 0.00.00
2 Passila Veeti HU-46 13.51 0.00.40
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 16.44 0.03.33
4 Kantola Karo LS-37 17.47 0.04.36
5 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 18.47 0.05.36
6 Arvela Henri LS-37 18.59 0.05.48
7 Hänninen Samu LS-37 19.55 0.06.44
8 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 20.03 0.06.52
9 Kopra Jami HlS 21.14 0.08.03
10 Huostila Sampo LamSä 21.57 0.08.46
11 Terävä Eero LS-37 23.52 0.10.41
12 Laukkanen Juho KS 33.50 0.20.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 52.55 0.00.00 95.64 95.64
2 Dambe Inga PR 54.51 0.01.56 91.40 91.40
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 57.02 0.04.07 87.07 87.07
4 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.01.47 0.08.52 79.61 79.61
5 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.02.57 0.10.02 77.38 77.38
6 Juga Emma SV 1.06.04 0.13.09 73.01 73.01
7 Fagerudd Salla PR 1.06.06 0.13.11 72.26 72.26
8 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 1.06.49 0.13.54 70.77 70.77
9 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 1.09.57 0.17.02 66.92 66.92
10 Helgerud Bodil NOR 1.12.21 0.19.26 64.05 64.05
11 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 1.15.42 0.22.47 60.59 60.59
12 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.16.57 0.24.02 58.98 58.98
13 Noponen Heli AnttU 1.17.03 0.24.08 58.29 58.29
14 Seppänen Mari SV 1.18.59 0.26.04 56.26 56.26
15 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 1.21.01 0.28.06 54.27 54.27
16 Juga Laura KeU 1.29.01 0.36.06 48.86 48.86
17 Blomgren Pernilla NOK 1.29.57 0.37.02 47.82 47.82

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Lena SV 40.38 0.00.00 65.59 65.59
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 47.19 0.06.41 54.21 54.21
3 Tani Leena KS 54.05 0.13.27 45.58 45.58
4 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria PR 1.00.09 0.19.31 39.32 39.32
5 Iivonen Katja AR 1.03.21 0.22.43 35.76 35.76

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Elina KS 54.00 0.00.00 43.58 43.58
2 Nieminen Maarit TP 1.00.55 0.06.55 37.47 37.47
3 Erämaja Johanna HlT 1.01.34 0.07.34 35.93 35.93
4 Ketola Jaana EsAk 1.28.53 0.34.53 24.09 24.09
5 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.32.57 0.38.57 22.28 22.28
6 Tuomi Johanna AskU 1.41.32 0.47.32 19.70 19.70

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartonen Anne RR 55.13 0.00.00 72.27 71.96
2 Kiiski Johanna HS 55.59 0.00.46 69.76 69.45
3 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 57.00 0.01.47 67.01 66.72
4 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.01.11 0.05.58 61.03 60.77
5 Dambe Signe PR 1.01.21 0.06.08 59.47 59.21
6 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.10.27 0.15.14 50.58 50.36
7 Partanen Paula HyRa 1.17.12 0.21.59 45.05 44.85
8 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.38.19 0.43.06 34.50 34.35

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 43.56 0.00.00 63.59 63.59
2 Kulmala Päivi RR 44.22 0.00.26 62.24 62.24
3 Erola Larissa HS 52.04 0.08.08 52.42 52.42
4 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 52.29 0.08.33 51.39 51.39
5 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 56.33 0.12.37 47.12 47.12
6 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 57.14 0.13.18 46.00 46.00
7 Mäkinen Heini KR 59.46 0.15.50 43.51 43.51
8 Liikola Marika PäijRa 1.02.41 0.18.45 40.97 40.97
9 Savolainen Varpu ORa 1.11.10 0.27.14 35.63 35.63
10 Riipinen Johanna Navi 1.14.33 0.30.37 33.58 33.58
11 Kunitskaya Natalya RUS 1.18.48 0.34.52 31.36 31.36
12 Sintonen Anu Pihkan 1.18.53 0.34.57 30.92 30.92
13 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.28.00 0.44.04 27.35 27.35
14 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 1.29.52 0.45.56 26.42 26.42

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hagman Terése AOK 55.54 0.00.00 50.45 49.94
2 Myllys Leena HS 59.49 0.03.55 46.13 45.67
3 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 1.09.41 0.13.47 38.73 38.34
4 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.10.58 0.15.04 37.18 36.81
5 Villikka Sanna KyS 1.12.27 0.16.33 35.59 35.23
6 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.30.54 0.35.00 27.70 27.42
7 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 1.37.18 0.41.24 25.26 25.00
8 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 1.40.46 0.44.52 23.79 23.55

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 48.15 0.00.00 59.68 59.36
2 Annila Päivi TP 50.42 0.02.27 56.03 55.72
3 Juga Liisa KeU 52.43 0.04.28 53.14 52.85
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 56.42 0.08.27 48.71 48.45
5 Toivonen Merja EE 1.00.00 0.11.45 45.38 45.13
6 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.00.24 0.12.09 44.43 44.19
7 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.01.44 0.13.29 42.83 42.60
8 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.07.58 0.19.43 38.33 38.12
9 Pajunen Tarja Navi 1.10.34 0.22.19 36.36 36.16
10 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 1.11.11 0.22.56 35.49 35.30
11 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.11.21 0.23.06 34.86 34.67
12 Markki Outi EsSu 1.17.20 0.29.05 31.65 31.48

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Leila SV 46.46 0.00.00 49.05 49.05
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 47.16 0.00.30 47.49 47.49
3 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 53.05 0.06.19 41.36 41.36
4 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 1.00.43 0.13.57 35.35 35.35
5 Lallo Tuula JoKu 1.09.09 0.22.23 30.33 30.33
6 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.11.29 0.24.43 28.65 28.65
7 Anttila Sisko LamSä 1.21.09 0.34.23 24.63 24.63
8 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 1.34.14 0.47.28 20.69 20.69

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 50.52 0.00.00 53.71 53.53
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 51.44 0.00.52 51.93 51.76
3 Kekki Päivi KS 54.36 0.03.44 48.37 48.21
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 58.24 0.07.32 44.44 44.30
5 Kattelus Helena KS 59.22 0.08.30 42.95 42.81
6 Laine Irmeli KaRa 1.02.30 0.11.38 40.07 39.94
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.07.40 0.16.48 36.34 36.22
8 Savonen Leena HlS 1.18.27 0.27.35 30.76 30.66
9 Bergström Anneli EsSu 1.19.47 0.28.55 29.68 29.58
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.53.02 1.02.10 20.54 20.48

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 43.14 0.00.00 48.93 48.93
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 50.56 0.07.42 40.91 40.91
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 52.22 0.09.08 39.18 39.18
4 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 55.08 0.11.54 36.64 36.64
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 55.57 0.12.43 35.54 35.54
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.00.03 0.16.49 32.58 32.58
7 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 1.01.50 0.18.36 31.13 31.13
8 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.02.15 0.19.01 30.41 30.41
9 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.13.59 0.30.45 25.16 25.16
10 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 1.14.06 0.30.52 24.69 24.69
11 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.29.59 0.46.45 19.98 19.98

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 54.34 0.00.00 43.54 43.54
2 Tiira Anja Lynx 1.14.27 0.19.53 30.71 30.71
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.20.41 0.26.07 27.24 27.24
4 Karjalainen Hilkka KS 1.25.26 0.30.52 24.68 24.68
5 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 1.43.00 0.48.26 19.61 19.61

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 59.26 0.00.00 21.27 21.27
2 Tervala Eeva HU-46 1.05.08 0.05.42 17.95 17.95
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 1.09.17 0.09.51 15.51 15.51

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väyrynen Aino KyS 57.09 0.00.00
2 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.08.52 0.11.43

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 1.13.42 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Sara VaHa 51.31 0.00.00 48.87 49.19
2 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.03.11 0.11.40 36.86 37.10
3 Kyrö Anni RaVa 1.08.14 0.16.43 31.36 31.57

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varkoi Aino Kalske 45.45 0.00.00 39.22 39.47
2 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 59.57 0.14.12 27.68 27.86
3 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 1.01.42 0.15.57 24.72 24.88

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 21.34 0.00.00
2 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 29.50 0.08.16
3 Kuusela Aino RaVa 31.37 0.10.03
4 Ruoti Miina VeVe 35.30 0.13.56
5 Pernu Saara EsSu 35.43 0.14.09
6 Markkola Emmi KärKV 37.07 0.15.33
7 Peltonen Riikka KS 39.35 0.18.01
8 Kopra Anna HlS 40.48 0.19.14
9 Penttilä Anne HlS 49.57 0.28.23
10 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 52.57 0.31.23
11 Kopra Ella HU-46 1.05.58 0.44.24

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 18.19 0.00.00
2 Haapala Ida RR 18.32 0.00.13
3 Lahdenperä Melina RR 20.50 0.02.31
4 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 21.51 0.03.32
5 Espo Elina KS 22.09 0.03.50
6 Virolainen Sara KärKV 23.12 0.04.53
7 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 24.54 0.06.35
8 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 26.03 0.07.44
9 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 27.21 0.09.02
10 Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 31.02 0.12.43
11 Taipale Anniina HU-46 34.59 0.16.40
12 Kangas Roosa HU-46 40.52 0.22.33
13 Kärkkäinen Milla SKUusi 41.50 0.23.31

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 19.27 0.00.00
2 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 21.17 0.01.50
3 Joensivu Inka VaHa 21.19 0.01.52
4 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 21.54 0.02.27
5 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 22.26 0.02.59
6 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 22.46 0.03.19
7 Kuusinen Saana HlS 23.59 0.04.32
8 Korhonen Minea MU 29.02 0.09.35
9 Hänninen Kiia LS-37 29.28 0.10.01
10 Tiljander Venla HyRa 34.53 0.15.26
11 Markki Emmi EsSu 37.09 0.17.42
12 Lokkila Camilla AR 55.33 0.36.06

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpisaari Kaisli HyRa 21.48 0.00.00
2 Riutto Eerika HU-46 28.58 0.07.10
3 Halme Olivia RaVa 30.17 0.08.29
4 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 30.38 0.08.50
5 Korpisaari Seela HyRa 31.52 0.10.04
6 Aho Essi LS-37 32.36 0.10.48
7 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 35.09 0.13.21
8 Silvennoinen Aida LS-37 49.33 0.27.45

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pätäri Emilia KyS 13.40 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 17.43 0.04.03
3 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 18.32 0.04.52
4 Maasilta Lumi RaVa 18.50 0.05.10
5 Nieminen Saana TP 19.23 0.05.43
6 Rantanen Emilia SKUusi 20.52 0.07.12
7 Ripatti Mona JoKu 21.44 0.08.04
8 Enberg Emilia AskU 23.21 0.09.41

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindén Amalia KS 15.15 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 16.00 0.00.45
3 Ruuskanen Senni MU 16.41 0.01.26
4 Terävä Laura LS-37 17.20 0.02.05
5 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 17.47 0.02.32
6 Laine Ruusu HS 18.28 0.03.13
7 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 18.29 0.03.14
8 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 22.24 0.07.09
9 Uotila Aino KS 22.46 0.07.31
10 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 23.40 0.08.25
11 Hyyrynen Nanna KS 26.31 0.11.16
12 Maasilta Pihla RaVa 26.40 0.11.25
13 Mikkola Viivi KaRa 27.09 0.11.54
14 Koho Milja RR 27.29 0.12.14
15 Mettälä Evelia HlS 27.54 0.12.39
16 Saari Saimi RaVa 30.20 0.15.05

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 15.28 0.00.00
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 15.30 0.00.02
3 Mattila Lauri KS 15.31 0.00.03
4 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 16.01 0.00.33
5 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 16.05 0.00.37
6 Korpisaari Tuure HyRa 16.16 0.00.48
7 Korpisaari Tarvo HyRa 18.00 0.02.32
8 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 18.38 0.03.10
9 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 21.25 0.05.57
10 Säyriö Jyri KS 22.17 0.06.49
11 Lintula Aapo SV 22.43 0.07.15
12 Tuomainen Vili AR 22.55 0.07.27
13 Halme Luka RaVa 25.18 0.09.50
14 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 27.06 0.11.38
15 Purimo Aaro OrPo 27.33 0.12.05
16 Packalen Kasper Lynx 31.36 0.16.08
17 Iivonen Joona HS 35.46 0.20.18
18 Riipinen Tuomas Navi 37.28 0.22.00
19 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 43.58 0.28.30
20 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 1.05.35 0.50.07