FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lahti-Suunnistus 1. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Föhr Tero VeVe 40.27 0.00.00 95.78 97.17
2 Glebov Ruslan UKR 41.07 0.00.40 93.79 95.14
3 Sild Timo HiKi 41.18 0.00.51 92.93 94.28
4 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 43.12 0.02.45 88.43 89.70
5 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 45.14 0.04.47 84.05 85.26
6 Suna Jussi TuMe 45.19 0.04.52 83.49 84.70
7 Asikainen Aaro KR 45.54 0.05.27 82.04 83.22
8 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 46.00 0.05.33 81.46 82.64
9 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 46.52 0.06.25 79.57 80.72
10 Huovila Jarkko KR 47.13 0.06.46 78.60 79.73
11 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 47.26 0.06.59 77.85 78.98
12 Metsälä Juuso KR 47.49 0.07.22 76.85 77.96
13 Repo Ville VeVe 48.59 0.08.32 74.65 75.73
14 Väisänen Marko RR 49.08 0.08.41 74.05 75.12
15 Mäkinen Tapani MU 49.38 0.09.11 72.94 73.99
16 Fagerudd Kim PR 49.43 0.09.16 72.45 73.50
17 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 50.08 0.09.41 71.49 72.52
18 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 51.36 0.11.09 69.10 70.10
19 Tani Jukka KS 53.15 0.12.48 66.62 67.58
20 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 53.29 0.13.02 65.99 66.94
21 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 54.33 0.14.06 64.37 65.30
22 Annila Petri Koovee 1.02.21 0.21.54 56.02 56.83
23 Kansonen Jari JoKu 1.03.42 0.23.15 54.55 55.34
24 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.06.14 0.25.47 52.19 52.94
25 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.08.09 0.27.42 50.46 51.18
26 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.09.19 0.28.52 49.35 50.06
27 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.12.35 0.32.08 46.87 47.55
28 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.16.44 0.36.17 44.10 44.74
29 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.20.34 0.40.07 41.78 42.38
Valjakka Vili AnttU KES -
Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS KES -
Mäkinen Lauri MU KES -
Vesanto Anssi EsSu KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 24.47 0.00.00 46.61 46.40
2 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 34.06 0.09.19 33.15 33.00
3 Lassila Jussi PiTa 36.42 0.11.55 30.12 29.99
4 Huhta Kari ORa 40.25 0.15.38 26.74 26.63
5 Wiik Peter NOK 41.27 0.16.40 25.48 25.37
6 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 42.54 0.18.07 24.04 23.94
7 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 48.25 0.23.38 20.79 20.70
8 Valo Johannes Navi 59.35 0.34.48 16.48 16.41

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Timo KeU 33.10 0.00.00 41.02 41.02
2 Lindén Tom KS 33.50 0.00.40 38.70 38.70
3 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 35.02 0.01.52 35.92 35.92
4 Salo Jukka KS 38.24 0.05.14 31.44 31.44
5 Koolmeister Peter TP 54.18 0.21.08 21.30 21.30

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka HlS 41.15 0.00.00 61.82 62.11
2 Packalen Totte Lynx 44.57 0.03.42 55.79 56.05
3 Joensivu Janne VaHa 45.09 0.03.54 54.60 54.85
4 Villa Juha KaRa 45.17 0.04.02 53.50 53.75
5 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 47.06 0.05.51 50.53 50.77
6 Laine Simo HU-46 48.01 0.06.46 48.68 48.91
7 Gröhn Timo HU-46 49.00 0.07.45 46.84 47.06
8 Nykänen Ville LappRi 1.01.23 0.20.08 36.70 36.87
9 Ketola Mikko SaPu 1.04.02 0.22.47 34.52 34.68
10 Laine Mikko HS 1.14.07 0.32.52 29.25 29.38

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 40.46 0.00.00 61.19 60.50
2 Partanen Tapani HyRa 46.39 0.05.53 52.93 52.34
3 Rooba Kuno EST 48.17 0.07.31 50.63 50.06
4 Tuomala Tuukka RaVa 48.25 0.07.39 49.97 49.42
5 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 48.59 0.08.13 48.89 48.34
6 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 51.02 0.10.16 46.43 45.91
7 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 55.05 0.14.19 42.57 42.09
8 Hytönen Harri RaVa 55.55 0.15.09 41.49 41.02
9 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 56.15 0.15.29 40.80 40.34
10 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 57.04 0.16.18 39.78 39.33
11 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.02.49 0.22.03 35.74 35.34
12 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 1.08.39 0.27.53 32.34 31.98
13 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.12.12 0.31.26 30.40 30.06
14 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.13.26 0.32.40 29.55 29.22
15 Sundström Sami HS 1.14.43 0.33.57 28.71 28.39
16 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.26.45 0.45.59 24.44 24.17

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Granqvist Antti SV 33.50 0.00.00 61.98 62.19
2 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 34.28 0.00.38 60.51 60.72
3 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 36.30 0.02.40 56.83 57.03
4 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 36.33 0.02.43 56.45 56.64
5 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 37.11 0.03.21 55.19 55.37
6 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 39.25 0.05.35 51.77 51.95
7 Taskila Sakari LeSi 39.47 0.05.57 51.01 51.19
8 Uotila Marko KS 41.27 0.07.37 48.69 48.86
9 Tanhua Heikki PäijRa 42.32 0.08.42 47.19 47.35
10 Mattila Riku KS 43.23 0.09.33 46.00 46.16
11 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 44.28 0.10.38 44.63 44.78
12 Kälviäinen Sami HS 44.39 0.10.49 44.20 44.34
13 Gaskevich Sergey RUS 45.37 0.11.47 43.01 43.16
14 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 49.45 0.15.55 39.21 39.35
15 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 49.56 0.16.06 38.85 38.98
16 Niskanen Mikko KyS 51.29 0.17.39 37.46 37.58
17 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 53.51 0.20.01 35.60 35.72
18 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 55.05 0.21.15 34.60 34.72
19 Ventomäki Hannu AngA 55.13 0.21.23 34.31 34.43
20 Rautio Mika AnttU 55.22 0.21.32 34.02 34.13
21 Kuva Ari RaVa 55.58 0.22.08 33.45 33.57
22 Sippu Visa InkTe 57.08 0.23.18 32.57 32.68
23 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 58.07 0.24.17 31.83 31.94
24 Hakuli Kari KeU 59.31 0.25.41 30.89 31.00
25 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 1.05.42 0.31.52 27.81 27.91
26 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.08.23 0.34.33 26.56 26.65
27 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.16.09 0.42.19 23.70 23.78
Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa KES -
Pellinen Antti JoKu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 24.59 0.00.00 65.84 65.84
2 Inkeri Pekka ORa 26.24 0.01.25 62.01 62.01
3 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 29.43 0.04.44 54.82 54.82
4 Huostila Markku LamSä 30.14 0.05.15 53.62 53.62
5 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 30.28 0.05.29 52.95 52.95
6 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 30.31 0.05.32 52.60 52.60
7 Kuusinen Mikko HS 30.54 0.05.55 51.69 51.69
8 Fedorov Nikolay RUS 31.04 0.06.05 51.16 51.16
9 Virtanen Markku LamSä 31.27 0.06.28 50.28 50.28
10 Väyrynen Timo KyS 31.33 0.06.34 49.87 49.87
11 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 32.13 0.07.14 48.59 48.59
12 Kolstela Risto HU-46 32.42 0.07.43 47.63 47.63
13 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 33.03 0.08.04 46.88 46.88
14 Kallio Jukka TP 34.02 0.09.03 45.29 45.29
15 Lehtinen Jukka AR 34.11 0.09.12 44.86 44.86
16 Pyykkö Juhani Lost 34.41 0.09.42 43.99 43.99
17 Numminen Hannu EsAk 36.08 0.11.09 42.00 42.00
18 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 36.28 0.11.29 41.40 41.40
19 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 38.10 0.13.11 39.35 39.35
20 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 39.27 0.14.28 37.86 37.86
21 Väisänen Juha MU 40.17 0.15.18 36.88 36.88
22 Tuomi Pertti AskU 40.34 0.15.35 36.43 36.43
23 Vesala Pekka PirHi 41.44 0.16.45 35.22 35.22
24 Koivumäki Kari KoS 44.58 0.19.59 32.51 32.51
25 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 46.35 0.21.36 31.21 31.21
26 Hietanen Ari InkTe 46.50 0.21.51 30.87 30.87
27 Viertiö Petri EsAk 47.53 0.22.54 30.03 30.03
28 Viita Jarmo AnttU 48.17 0.23.18 29.62 29.62
29 Borachenko Alexandr RUS 49.09 0.24.10 28.93 28.93
30 Maaranen Timo PäijRa 49.48 0.24.49 28.40 28.40
31 Tamminen Ossi HU-46 50.44 0.25.45 27.72 27.72
Lahtinen Jari IHR HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 25.19 0.00.00 59.82 59.82
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 28.31 0.03.12 52.78 52.78
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 29.22 0.04.03 50.95 50.95
4 Kittilä Pekka HlS 29.28 0.04.09 50.47 50.47
5 Varkila Jorma LamSä 31.28 0.06.09 46.97 46.97
6 Korppi Heikki OH 32.34 0.07.15 45.10 45.10
7 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 32.38 0.07.19 44.73 44.73
8 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 34.19 0.09.00 42.27 42.27
9 Jokinen Arto HlS 34.29 0.09.10 41.81 41.81
10 Järvinen Jari HlT 35.17 0.09.58 40.60 40.60
11 Pigg Seppo MU 36.53 0.11.34 38.59 38.59
12 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 37.06 0.11.47 38.12 38.12
13 Shver Evgeni RUS 37.43 0.12.24 37.26 37.26
14 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 37.47 0.12.28 36.95 36.95
15 Tuononen Ismo KS 38.05 0.12.46 36.42 36.42
16 Parikka Esko HU-46 38.15 0.12.56 36.03 36.03
17 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 40.43 0.15.24 33.62 33.62
18 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 41.24 0.16.05 32.85 32.85
19 Syrjälä Veli EE 42.24 0.17.05 31.86 31.86
20 Mäkinen Jouko MU 42.30 0.17.11 31.57 31.57
21 Laukka John RaVa 43.01 0.17.42 30.98 30.98
22 Koistinen Kari HiKi 43.51 0.18.32 30.18 30.18
23 Pajunen Kari Navi 50.39 0.25.20 25.95 25.95
24 Turunen Ismo RR 53.53 0.28.34 24.23 24.23
25 Varkila Kari KS 59.41 0.34.22 21.72 21.72
26 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 1.31.07 1.05.48 14.13 14.13

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tani Ossi KS 28.12 0.00.00 54.24 54.24
2 Näsi Antero AR 29.29 0.01.17 51.57 51.57
3 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 31.36 0.03.24 47.82 47.82
4 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 32.31 0.04.19 46.19 46.19
5 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 33.26 0.05.14 44.65 44.65
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 33.58 0.05.46 43.68 43.68
7 Nyberg Henry Orient 34.28 0.06.16 42.78 42.78
8 Savonen Esko HlS 34.46 0.06.34 42.15 42.15
9 Määttä Asko KS 35.51 0.07.39 40.62 40.62
10 Valkonen Timo RR 35.53 0.07.41 40.32 40.32
11 Martikainen Sakari KS 36.10 0.07.58 39.76 39.76
12 Hongell Harri KoS 36.40 0.08.28 38.96 38.96
13 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 36.59 0.08.47 38.38 38.38
14 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 37.10 0.08.58 37.94 37.94
15 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 38.54 0.10.42 36.02 36.02
16 Kekki Mikko I KS 40.14 0.12.02 34.60 34.60
17 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 42.31 0.14.19 32.52 32.52
18 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 42.39 0.14.27 32.21 32.21
19 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 42.59 0.14.47 31.74 31.74
20 Sihvola Eero Kajo 44.13 0.16.01 30.65 30.65
21 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 46.38 0.18.26 28.86 28.86
22 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 53.50 0.25.38 24.83 24.83
23 Kauppi Hannu AR 54.38 0.26.26 24.30 24.30
24 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 55.54 0.27.42 23.59 23.59
25 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.04.23 0.36.11 20.34 20.34
26 Siira Taisto ArtjA 1.06.45 0.38.33 19.48 19.48

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOC 24.29 0.00.00 54.09 53.89
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.44 0.01.15 51.30 51.11
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 28.22 0.03.53 46.38 46.21
4 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 28.38 0.04.09 45.80 45.63
5 Pajala Tauno EsSu 28.45 0.04.16 45.46 45.30
6 Töyrylä Hannu KS 28.55 0.04.26 45.05 44.89
7 Virtanen Matti ViPa 28.59 0.04.30 44.80 44.63
8 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 29.05 0.04.36 44.50 44.33
9 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 29.08 0.04.39 44.27 44.11
10 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 29.28 0.04.59 43.63 43.46
11 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 29.31 0.05.02 43.40 43.24
12 Uljas Risto Jyry 30.03 0.05.34 42.49 42.33
13 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 30.08 0.05.39 42.23 42.07
14 Tuominen Seppo KS 30.36 0.06.07 41.44 41.29
15 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 30.45 0.06.16 41.10 40.95
16 Vilska Pekka ORa 32.10 0.07.41 39.16 39.01
17 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 32.31 0.08.02 38.60 38.46
18 Valldén Kari LeSi 32.57 0.08.28 37.96 37.82
19 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 33.09 0.08.40 37.61 37.47
20 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 33.44 0.09.15 36.83 36.69
21 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 33.51 0.09.22 36.57 36.44
22 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 33.58 0.09.29 36.32 36.19
23 Tanttu Unto KeU 34.01 0.09.32 36.14 36.01
24 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 34.23 0.09.54 35.63 35.50
25 Reijula Tapio Mesik 34.57 0.10.28 34.93 34.80
26 Korpinen Seppo RR 35.42 0.11.13 34.07 33.95
27 Jarva Risto OrPo 35.53 0.11.24 33.78 33.65
28 Salonen Pertti HauSi 36.15 0.11.46 33.32 33.19
29 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.03 0.12.34 32.48 32.36
30 Sikiö Matti HU-46 37.58 0.13.29 31.58 31.47
31 Hotti Reino HS 38.03 0.13.34 31.40 31.28
32 Mattila Hannu EsAk 38.25 0.13.56 30.99 30.87
33 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 38.36 0.14.07 30.73 30.62
34 Peltonen Pekka MU 38.46 0.14.17 30.49 30.37
35 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 38.57 0.14.28 30.23 30.12
36 Harkov Sergei RaKaS 40.27 0.15.58 29.00 28.90
37 Virtanen Markku EsAk 40.50 0.16.21 28.63 28.52
38 Espo Matti KS 41.14 0.16.45 28.24 28.14
39 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 41.26 0.16.57 28.00 27.90
40 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 41.43 0.17.14 27.71 27.61
41 Holappa Paavo TVV 42.12 0.17.43 27.29 27.19
42 Mattila Kari EE 44.09 0.19.40 25.99 25.89
43 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 45.05 0.20.36 25.35 25.26
44 Tamminen Kari HU-46 45.28 0.20.59 25.04 24.95
45 Niemi Pentti HauSi 48.19 0.23.50 23.48 23.39
46 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 49.05 0.24.36 23.02 22.94
47 Nurminen Raimo RaHa 1.05.32 0.41.03 17.18 17.11

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Pentti Lynx 29.12 0.00.00 46.07 46.07
2 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 29.15 0.00.03 45.75 45.75
3 Rautavuo Tapani SOC 30.16 0.01.04 43.98 43.98
4 Valtee Pertti HS 30.44 0.01.32 43.09 43.09
5 Haaja Reijo VaHa 30.50 0.01.38 42.72 42.72
6 Sirola Risto KeU 31.13 0.02.01 41.98 41.98
7 Kemppi Jorma Navi 32.05 0.02.53 40.62 40.62
8 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 34.52 0.05.40 37.18 37.18
9 Salo Jaakko SaPu 35.00 0.05.48 36.84 36.84
10 Rönn Ralf AOK 35.03 0.05.51 36.59 36.59
11 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 35.57 0.06.45 35.48 35.48
12 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 36.00 0.06.48 35.24 35.24
13 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 37.42 0.08.30 33.47 33.47
14 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 40.08 0.10.56 31.26 31.26
15 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 40.16 0.11.04 30.99 30.99
16 Lampi Eero PäijRa 40.22 0.11.10 30.74 30.74
17 Lahma Pauli JRV 40.48 0.11.36 30.24 30.24
18 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 45.16 0.16.04 27.10 27.10
19 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 45.57 0.16.45 26.55 26.55
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 46.17 0.17.05 26.21 26.21
21 Etholen Börje HS 46.32 0.17.20 25.92 25.92
22 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 47.37 0.18.25 25.18 25.18
23 Salmela Markku RiSu 49.57 0.20.45 23.87 23.87
24 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 51.36 0.22.24 22.97 22.97
25 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 53.21 0.24.09 22.08 22.08
26 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 56.22 0.27.10 20.78 20.78
27 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.04.03 0.34.51 18.18 18.18
28 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.10.20 0.41.08 16.45 16.45
Sorola Matti MulPa KES -
Kvick Aimo IHR HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 33.18 0.00.00 44.72 44.59
2 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 35.59 0.02.41 41.02 40.90
3 Karnaattu Mauri KS 36.17 0.02.59 40.32 40.20
4 Sukki Martti LHR 37.20 0.04.02 38.84 38.72
5 Setälä Toivo JäPa 37.58 0.04.40 37.84 37.73
6 Salminen Pertti HlS 38.18 0.05.00 37.17 37.06
7 Jokinen Eino HyRa 41.30 0.08.12 33.99 33.88
8 Haaramo Matti EsSu 41.59 0.08.41 33.28 33.18
9 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 43.55 0.10.37 31.52 31.42
10 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 44.45 0.11.27 30.64 30.55
11 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 45.24 0.12.06 29.91 29.82
12 Salo Eero InkTe 48.54 0.15.36 27.50 27.42
13 Paavola Seppo EE 50.07 0.16.49 26.57 26.49
14 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 51.00 0.17.42 25.85 25.77
15 Suutari Veikko JoKu 53.56 0.20.38 24.20 24.13
Laakso Mikko MU KES -
Rantala Heikki EE KES -
Virtanen Ilari HlS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkonen Arvo TarpS 33.33 0.00.00 39.71 39.71
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 33.51 0.00.18 38.77 38.77
3 Salmi Jorma NaTe 35.46 0.02.13 36.13 36.13
4 Lahti Heikki LeSi 38.44 0.05.11 32.85 32.85
5 Asikainen Ville XYZ 41.01 0.07.28 30.53 30.53
6 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 42.35 0.09.02 28.94 28.94
7 Lario Heikki RaVa 47.03 0.13.30 25.77 25.77
8 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 54.14 0.20.41 21.99 21.99
9 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 1.01.43 0.28.10 19.00 19.00
10 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.03.55 0.30.22 18.03 18.03
Jalava Reino KeU KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 51.26 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 41.27 0.00.00 65.77 64.94
2 Pantsar Jere PelPo 41.45 0.00.18 63.90 63.09
3 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 42.30 0.01.03 61.40 60.62
4 Itkonen Otto TuS 48.25 0.06.58 52.69 52.02
5 Malinen Olli SKUusi 55.02 0.13.35 45.29 44.72
6 Sainio Antti SKUusi 59.22 0.17.55 41.00 40.48
7 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1.01.07 0.19.40 38.87 38.38
Ihalainen Jesse Navi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkamo Severi Koovee 36.45 0.00.00 57.66 57.60
2 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 38.27 0.01.42 53.93 53.87
3 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 40.16 0.03.31 50.37 50.32
4 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 40.33 0.03.48 48.90 48.85
5 Sihvonen Anton Navi 48.27 0.11.42 39.99 39.95
6 Elovaara Juho HlS 52.20 0.15.35 36.15 36.12
7 Penttilä Eero HlS 1.17.46 0.41.01 23.75 23.72
Rantala Joonas RiSu HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 25.29 0.00.00 59.75 59.66
2 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 25.53 0.00.24 58.19 58.11
3 Koivisto Daniel KyS 28.09 0.02.40 52.93 52.85
4 Heikkilä Niklas KS 29.30 0.04.01 49.95 49.88
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 29.48 0.04.19 48.90 48.83
6 Lindén Mikael KS 32.34 0.07.05 44.25 44.18
7 Pätäri Viljami KyS 32.53 0.07.24 43.33 43.26
8 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 33.29 0.08.00 42.06 42.00
9 Vihelä Aleksi HlS 33.46 0.08.17 41.23 41.16
10 Hirvonen Joni AR 34.09 0.08.40 40.29 40.22
11 Poutanen Mikko KoS 34.31 0.09.02 39.39 39.33
12 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 34.52 0.09.23 38.52 38.46
13 Pätäri Valtteri KyS 42.03 0.16.34 31.55 31.51
14 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 42.21 0.16.52 30.94 30.90
15 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 55.22 0.29.53 23.37 23.34

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemola Saul RaKaS 29.29 0.00.00 42.97 31.16
2 Vicari Lars Navi 40.59 0.11.30 28.59 20.73
3 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 1.14.08 0.44.39 14.52 10.53

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Pyry KS 25.48 0.00.00
2 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 27.40 0.01.52
3 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 31.37 0.05.49
4 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 38.11 0.12.23
5 Vaenerberg Niko MU 39.04 0.13.16
6 Kuva Lassi RaVa 42.26 0.16.38
7 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 54.11 0.28.23
Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi KES -
Riipinen Pietu Navi KES -
Vihelä Lauri HlS KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallio Matti SKUusi 18.45 0.00.00
2 Koivumäki Olli KoS 28.24 0.09.39
3 Koivisto Mikael KyS 29.31 0.10.46
4 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 34.55 0.16.10
5 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 37.56 0.19.11
6 Partanen Lauri HyRa 38.59 0.20.14
7 Lintula Veikka SV 46.52 0.28.07
8 Varkoi Juho Kalske 55.49 0.37.04
9 Kutilainen Jani LS-37 1.13.32 0.54.47

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 11.36 0.00.00
2 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 12.10 0.00.34
3 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 13.19 0.01.43
4 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 14.00 0.02.24
5 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 14.10 0.02.34
6 Rooba Ragnar EST 14.21 0.02.45
7 Boström Kristian Lynx 14.24 0.02.48
8 Kuusela Otto RaVa 15.26 0.03.50
9 Haapala Oskar RR 16.42 0.05.06
10 Maaranen Jaakko PäijRa 16.58 0.05.22
11 Rantanen Matias SKUusi 18.52 0.07.16
12 Lintula Otto SV 18.59 0.07.23
13 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 22.11 0.10.35
14 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 22.41 0.11.05
15 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 26.09 0.14.33
16 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 26.21 0.14.45
17 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 26.22 0.14.46
18 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 26.36 0.15.00
19 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 28.02 0.16.26

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virolainen Joni KärKV 17.09 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Akseli PäijRa 20.48 0.03.39
3 Passila Miika HU-46 21.07 0.03.58
4 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 22.42 0.05.33
5 Iivonen Teemu HS 25.26 0.08.17
6 Koho Miika RR 26.20 0.09.11
7 Taipale Pietari LS-37 38.13 0.21.04
8 Lehtimäki Oskari RMH 39.48 0.22.39
9 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 43.17 0.26.08
Lindqvist Topi KS HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Passila Veeti HU-46 11.58 0.00.00
2 Isoniemi Ville AOK 13.09 0.01.11
3 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 14.03 0.02.05
4 Peltonen Lasse KS 14.08 0.02.10
5 Hänninen Samu LS-37 14.33 0.02.35
6 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 14.43 0.02.45
7 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 15.00 0.03.02
8 Terävä Eero LS-37 16.15 0.04.17
9 Kopra Jami HlS 16.28 0.04.30
10 Huostila Sampo LamSä 17.50 0.05.52

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 32.20 0.00.00 96.82 96.49
2 Dambe Inga PR 32.44 0.00.24 95.07 94.74
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 34.43 0.02.23 89.09 88.79
4 Nurmela Sari VeVe 36.13 0.03.53 84.89 84.59
5 Fagerudd Salla PR 37.09 0.04.49 82.25 81.96
6 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 40.43 0.08.23 74.58 74.33
7 Andelin Sanna LaTa 40.52 0.08.32 73.85 73.59
8 Noponen Heli AnttU 40.56 0.08.36 73.27 73.02
9 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 41.02 0.08.42 72.63 72.38
10 Juga Emma SV 41.23 0.09.03 71.56 71.32
11 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 43.19 0.10.59 67.94 67.70
12 Kirvesmies Tytti TP 43.36 0.11.16 67.06 66.83
13 Liuha Riina AR 43.49 0.11.29 66.30 66.08
14 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 44.23 0.12.03 65.03 64.81
15 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 44.54 0.12.34 63.87 63.65
16 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia TP 46.06 0.13.46 61.80 61.59
17 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 46.34 0.14.14 60.78 60.57
18 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 48.15 0.15.55 58.27 58.07
19 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 50.49 0.18.29 54.95 54.76
20 Seppänen Mari SV 51.47 0.19.27 53.56 53.38
21 Blomgren Pernilla NOK 51.51 0.19.31 53.13 52.95
22 Hietaoja Nelli HS 55.43 0.23.23 49.11 48.94
23 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 58.20 0.26.00 46.58 46.42
Jakobsson Laura EsSu KES -
Juga Laura KeU KES -
Nevalainen Elina RaVa KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Lena SV 27.12 0.00.00 65.59 65.59
2 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria PR 29.21 0.02.09 59.26 59.26
3 Salmi Maria LappRi 32.06 0.04.54 52.80 52.80
4 Tani Leena KS 34.47 0.07.35 47.44 47.44
5 Iivonen Katja AR 39.43 0.12.31 40.43 40.43
6 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 44.31 0.17.19 35.07 35.07
7 Karjalainen Noora Pohjant 46.50 0.19.38 32.38 32.38

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Elina KS 35.30 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Ketola Jaana EsAk 47.07 0.11.37 31.91 31.91
3 Helen Päivi HlS 49.55 0.14.25 28.95 28.95
4 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.15.50 0.40.20 18.28 18.28
5 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KS 1.20.45 0.45.15 16.44 16.44

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Signe PR 31.22 0.00.00 73.42 73.42
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 33.36 0.02.14 67.26 67.26
3 Hartonen Anne RR 34.58 0.03.36 63.39 63.39
4 Männikkö Niina RR 37.00 0.05.38 58.74 58.74
5 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 38.19 0.06.57 55.60 55.60
6 Partanen Paula HyRa 38.21 0.06.59 54.42 54.42
7 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 39.23 0.08.01 51.90 51.90
8 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 43.13 0.11.51 46.30 46.30
Laakso Kati Hiisi KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 34.50 0.00.00 52.17 52.17
2 Friman Kaisa HyRa 39.55 0.05.05 45.00 45.00
3 Erola Larissa HS 40.23 0.05.33 43.96 43.96
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 41.46 0.06.56 42.00 42.00
5 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 43.38 0.08.48 39.73 39.73
6 Kuva Anne RaVa 43.53 0.09.03 39.02 39.02
7 Savolainen Varpu ORa 45.09 0.10.19 37.46 37.46
8 Riipinen Johanna Navi 46.44 0.11.54 35.74 35.74
9 Liikola Marika PäijRa 47.21 0.12.31 34.84 34.84
10 Varkoi Annukka Hanka 49.16 0.14.26 33.06 33.06
11 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 56.28 0.21.38 28.47 28.47
12 Kunitskaya Natalya RUS 56.49 0.21.59 27.92 27.92
13 Sintonen Anu Pihkan 57.03 0.22.13 27.44 27.44
14 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.19.43 0.44.53 19.38 19.38

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hagman Terése AOK 37.04 0.00.00 54.11 53.60
2 Anttila Mervi RR 44.17 0.07.13 44.44 44.03
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 45.17 0.08.13 42.63 42.23
4 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 45.19 0.08.15 41.77 41.38
5 Tuomaala Mari TVV 45.59 0.08.55 40.35 39.97
6 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 48.09 0.11.05 37.75 37.40
7 Villikka Sanna KyS 48.30 0.11.26 36.70 36.36
8 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 55.16 0.18.12 31.53 31.23
9 Rantala Katja RiSu 58.32 0.21.28 29.13 28.85

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 32.35 0.00.00 59.26 58.94
2 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 33.27 0.00.52 57.00 56.70
3 Annila Päivi TP 35.39 0.03.04 52.81 52.52
4 Laurila Saija KangSK 36.26 0.03.51 51.01 50.74
5 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 39.49 0.07.14 46.07 45.82
6 Annila Heli Koovee 39.59 0.07.24 45.27 45.03
7 Järvinen Tuija HlT 43.08 0.10.33 41.41 41.19
8 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 43.15 0.10.40 40.74 40.52
9 Käkelä Anne RaVa 45.06 0.12.31 38.53 38.32
10 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 46.31 0.13.56 36.84 36.64
11 Kallio Ulla KeU 47.00 0.14.25 35.95 35.75
12 Hulmi Sini OK77 48.49 0.16.14 34.11 33.93
Juga Liisa KeU HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Leila SV 31.19 0.00.00 53.11 53.11
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 32.36 0.01.17 50.33 50.33
3 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 37.23 0.06.04 43.28 43.28
4 Jokinen Irma TurSa 39.09 0.07.50 40.75 40.75
5 Anttila Sisko LamSä 40.37 0.09.18 38.72 38.72
6 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 40.49 0.09.30 37.97 37.97
7 Lallo Tuula JoKu 42.10 0.10.51 36.22 36.22
8 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 48.28 0.17.09 31.04 31.04
9 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 55.54 0.24.35 26.51 26.51
10 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.00.14 0.28.55 24.23 24.23
11 Turunen Päivi RR 1.33.19 1.02.00 15.39 15.39
Töyrylä Marja KyS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 34.42 0.00.00 54.19 54.02
2 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 36.22 0.01.40 51.01 50.84
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 37.37 0.02.55 48.63 48.47
4 Andelin Tarja LaTa 37.50 0.03.08 47.67 47.52
5 Kekki Päivi KS 39.41 0.04.59 44.80 44.66
6 Kattelus Helena KS 40.06 0.05.24 43.70 43.56
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 42.35 0.07.53 40.55 40.42
8 Bergström Anneli EsSu 45.16 0.10.34 37.58 37.46
9 Rinne Annikki HU-46 47.20 0.12.38 35.40 35.28
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.15.19 0.40.37 21.90 21.83
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk KES -
Savonen Leena HlS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 34.02 0.00.00 48.64 48.47
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 34.18 0.00.16 47.45 47.29
3 Kajava Ritva HlS 35.59 0.01.57 44.47 44.31
4 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 38.39 0.04.37 40.69 40.55
5 Särkkä Liisa Navi 39.57 0.05.55 38.67 38.54
6 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 41.57 0.07.55 36.17 36.05
7 Salmela Juulia RiSu 43.39 0.09.37 34.13 34.01
8 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 55.32 0.21.30 26.33 26.24
9 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 59.17 0.25.15 24.20 24.12
10 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.01.16 0.27.14 22.96 22.89

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 37.01 0.00.00 42.26 42.26
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 44.33 0.07.32 34.24 34.24
3 Tiira Anja Lynx 48.23 0.11.22 30.72 30.72
4 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 49.25 0.12.24 29.28 29.28
5 Karjalainen Hilkka KS 49.28 0.12.27 28.46 28.46
6 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 55.42 0.18.41 24.58 24.58
Väisänen Aune RR KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 43.02 0.00.00 21.46 21.46
2 Tervala Eeva HU-46 47.57 0.04.55 17.81 17.81
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 50.25 0.07.23 15.57 15.57

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.10.18 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väyrynen Aino KyS 31.41 0.00.00 57.04 57.04
2 Väyrynen Anni KyS 37.23 0.05.42 45.92 45.92
3 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HIS 40.09 0.08.28 40.51 40.51
Ruponen Petra RaVa KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 1.04.40 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 29.56 0.00.00 50.64 50.98
2 Liitiäinen Janika Oriient 35.26 0.05.30 42.07 42.35
3 Hasu Iina Orient 40.35 0.10.39 36.11 36.34
4 Friman Ronja HyRa 41.12 0.11.16 34.95 35.18
5 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 47.21 0.17.25 29.88 30.08
6 Tuomaala Sara SKUusi 48.52 0.18.56 28.44 28.62
7 Kyrö Anni RaVa 57.43 0.27.47 23.64 23.79
8 Kulmala Eveliina RR 1.01.41 0.31.45 21.71 21.85
9 Kurki Heidi AskU 1.03.17 0.33.21 20.76 20.90
Paasikivi Veera KangSK KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rooba Kaisa EST 31.56 0.00.00 36.97 37.21
2 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 34.18 0.02.22 32.70 32.91
3 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 40.11 0.08.15 26.44 26.62
4 Varkoi Aino Kalske 43.09 0.11.13 23.26 23.41

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 32.56 0.00.00
2 Mattila Elisa KS 33.39 0.00.43
3 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 37.42 0.04.46
4 Ruoti Miina VeVe 44.20 0.11.24
5 Kuusela Aino RaVa 45.17 0.12.21
6 Kopra Anna HlS 51.19 0.18.23
7 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 57.30 0.24.34
8 Kopra Ella HU-46 57.34 0.24.38
9 Markkola Emmi KärKV 59.26 0.26.30
10 Penttilä Anne HlS 1.03.03 0.30.07
11 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 1.14.06 0.41.10
Peltonen Riikka KS KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 20.20 0.00.00
2 Lahdenperä Melina RR 22.25 0.02.05
3 Haapala Ida RR 25.54 0.05.34
4 Espo Elina KS 26.15 0.05.55
5 Virolainen Sara KärKV 27.56 0.07.36
6 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 29.13 0.08.53
7 Taipale Anniina HU-46 29.17 0.08.57
8 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 35.28 0.15.08
9 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 35.44 0.15.24
10 Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 37.04 0.16.44
11 Kärkkäinen Milla SKUusi 40.12 0.19.52
12 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 50.15 0.29.55
13 Kangas Roosa HU-46 53.37 0.33.17

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 14.12 0.00.00
2 Tiljander Venla HyRa 15.02 0.00.50
3 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 16.31 0.02.19
4 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 16.53 0.02.41
5 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 16.59 0.02.47
6 Joensivu Inka VaHa 19.13 0.05.01
7 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 21.26 0.07.14
8 Korhonen Minea MU 24.41 0.10.29
9 Lokkila Camilla AR 30.57 0.16.45
Hänninen Kiia LS-37 KES -
Lokkila Emilia AR KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpisaari Seela HyRa 20.29 0.00.00
2 Korpisaari Kaisli HyRa 22.11 0.01.42
3 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 26.46 0.06.17
4 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 27.18 0.06.49
5 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 27.30 0.07.01
6 Aho Essi LS-37 27.47 0.07.18
7 Riutto Eerika HU-46 29.09 0.08.40
8 Halme Olivia RaVa 34.05 0.13.36
9 Korhonen Silja SKVuoksi 36.22 0.15.53
Silvennoinen Aida LS-37 KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pätäri Emilia KyS 11.15 0.00.00
2 Helen Janette HlS 13.52 0.02.37
3 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 13.53 0.02.38
4 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 17.09 0.05.54
5 Rantanen Emilia SKUusi 22.54 0.11.39
6 Enberg Emilia AskU 23.04 0.11.49
7 Kaplas Kerttu JoKu 28.14 0.16.59
8 Ripatti Mona JoKu 30.58 0.19.43
9 Halme Kaisa LS-37 35.05 0.23.50

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 11.57 0.00.00
2 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 12.20 0.00.23
3 Lindén Amalia KS 12.59 0.01.02
4 Ruuskanen Senni MU 13.55 0.01.58
5 Koho Milja RR 16.29 0.04.32
6 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 16.37 0.04.40
7 Hasu Aino Orient 17.01 0.05.04
8 Laine Ruusu HS 17.12 0.05.15
9 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 17.44 0.05.47
10 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 19.07 0.07.10
11 Terävä Laura LS-37 19.14 0.07.17
12 Mikkola Viivi KaRa 19.33 0.07.36
13 Mettälä Evelia HlS 23.03 0.11.06
14 Uotila Aino KS 23.53 0.11.56
15 Saari Saimi RaVa 26.42 0.14.45
16 Hyyrynen Nanna KS 28.09 0.16.12
17 Kaplas Martta JoKu 28.53 0.16.56
18 Liuha Vilma KangSK 53.33 0.41.36

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 11.51 0.00.00
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 12.36 0.00.45
3 Mattila Lauri KS 12.47 0.00.56
4 Lintula Aapo SV 12.55 0.01.04
5 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 13.01 0.01.10
6 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 13.05 0.01.14
7 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 15.57 0.04.06
8 Korpisaari Tuure HyRa 16.05 0.04.14
9 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 16.10 0.04.19
10 Korpisaari Tarvo HyRa 16.29 0.04.38
11 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 16.35 0.04.44
12 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 19.05 0.07.14
13 Riipinen Tuomas Navi 19.28 0.07.37
14 Lehtonen Hugo RaVa 21.03 0.09.12
15 Tuomainen Vili AR 21.47 0.09.56
16 Halme Luka RaVa 22.14 0.10.23
17 Säyriö Jyri KS 24.22 0.12.31
18 Packalen Kasper Lynx 24.34 0.12.43
19 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 25.23 0.13.32
20 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 26.49 0.14.58
21 Iivonen Joona HS 31.01 0.19.10
22 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 54.26 0.42.35