FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Keski-Suomen alueen avoin AM-pyöräsuuunnistus
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Salomaa Anne IPR 1.11.26 0.00.00
2 Jämsén Miia JRV 1.11.48 0.00.22
Paalanen Satu IPR HYL -
Rantanen Maaret JRV HYL -

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 1.01.14 0.00.00 44.58
2 Oksanen Anu SaPu 1.18.23 0.17.09 32.21
3 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 1.31.16 0.30.02 25.42
Nissinen Ulla S-JKL EIL -
Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe EIL -

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Rasimus Tuula S-JKL 51.09 0.00.00 20.77
2 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 53.41 0.02.32 18.31
3 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 55.02 0.03.53 16.41

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kilpeläinen Pihla JRV 1.36.47 0.00.00
Kauppinen Satu KeuKi EIL -

Classes D17
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
Voutilainen Viivi JRV HYL -

Classes D15
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 43.15 0.00.00
2 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 47.20 0.04.05
3 Keurulainen Siiri RastiE4 50.15 0.07.00

Classes D13
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Keurulainen Helmi RastiE4 1.25.32 0.00.00

Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Virkki Janne KeuKi 1.13.44 0.00.00 42.17
2 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.18.23 0.04.39 38.18
3 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 1.23.43 0.09.59 34.35
4 Sivill Keijo RastiE4 1.25.20 0.11.36 32.34
Saari Ismo IPR HYL -

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Voutilainen Arto JRV 1.13.59 0.00.00

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.15.54 0.00.00
2 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 1.18.51 0.02.57

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Autio Matti S-JKL 1.51.58 0.00.00

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Martikainen Pasi IPR 1.03.43 0.00.00
2 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 1.13.19 0.09.36

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 1.30.25 0.00.00
2 Poikolainen Leo RastiE4 1.41.56 0.11.31

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tonteri Eero S-JKL 1.46.31 0.00.00
Ollikainen Seppo IPR HYL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 1.15.28 0.00.00
Niittymäki Antti IPR HYL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.48.00 0.00.00

Classes H13
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 40.16 0.00.00