FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistuksen sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harju Venla TP 14.04 0.00.00 91.00
2 Rantanen Merja JRV 14.15 0.00.11 89.03
3 Teini Marika Pohjant 14.53 0.00.49 84.48
4 Närhi Anna HiKi 14.54 0.00.50 83.63
5 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 15.24 0.01.20 80.18
6 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 16.16 0.02.12 75.22
7 Kohonen Maiju RaN 17.29 0.03.25 69.34
8 Pensas Johanna LappRi 18.49 0.04.45 63.82
9 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 19.00 0.04.56 62.61
10 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 19.38 0.05.34 60.02
11 Kaario Katja S-JKL 20.21 0.06.17 57.35
12 Lassila Reetta RasTiimi 20.50 0.06.46 55.48
13 Toivanen Pinja RaN 21.12 0.07.08 53.98
14 Markula Maria LoJa 22.50 0.08.46 49.63
15 Toivanen Minttu RaN 22.56 0.08.52 48.92
Ristimäki Minna Keihäs HYL -
Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK HYL -
Laine Maria TP HYL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Boström Mårten Lynx 13.09 0.00.00 97.23
2 Kymäläinen Severi TP 13.17 0.00.08 95.83
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 13.46 0.00.37 92.06
4 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 13.49 0.00.40 91.32
5 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 14.13 0.01.04 88.35
6 Kari Tuomas AngA 14.20 0.01.11 87.24
7 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 14.53 0.01.44 83.64
7 Mutka Manu TuMe 14.53 0.01.44 83.64
9 Taanila Henri IkNV 14.59 0.01.50 82.33
10 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 15.00 0.01.51 81.86
11 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 15.03 0.01.54 81.21
12 Ahonen Jere KangSK 15.19 0.02.10 79.43
13 Kannus Kristian KangSK 15.34 0.02.25 77.79
14 Lassila Juha VetU 15.43 0.02.34 76.69
15 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 15.48 0.02.39 75.93
16 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 15.51 0.02.42 75.33
17 Laine Jarkko TP 15.58 0.02.49 74.43
18 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 16.40 0.03.31 70.96
19 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 16.48 0.03.39 70.07
20 Kulagin Artur HS 16.55 0.03.46 69.25
21 Bruguière André RaN 17.00 0.03.51 68.58
22 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 17.13 0.04.04 67.39
23 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 17.30 0.04.21 65.97
24 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 18.08 0.04.59 63.36
25 Virekunnas Heikki TP 18.31 0.05.22 61.74
26 Kaataja Mikko RasKe 18.57 0.05.48 60.03
27 Vallittu Juha JRV 19.09 0.06.00 59.11
28 Lillandt Rasmus Kristina 20.32 0.07.23 54.85
Vuorinen Lauri VeVe HYL -
Tölli Marko S-JKL HYL -
Parisod Heikki SalVil HYL -
Muukkonen Petteri VeVe HYL -
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi HYL -
Huovila Jarkko KR HYL -
Anttonen Antti VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 13.06 0.00.00 52.89
2 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 14.03 0.00.57 45.62
3 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 22.41 0.09.35 25.96

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Äijälä Timo TP 12.08 0.00.00 64.31
2 Märkälä Janne TP 12.20 0.00.12 62.82
3 Virtanen Antti HlS 12.33 0.00.25 61.29
4 Hytönen Harri RaVa 12.48 0.00.40 59.66
5 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 12.57 0.00.49 58.53
6 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 13.40 0.01.32 55.06
7 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 13.57 0.01.49 53.54
8 Lepo Jari VaHa 14.09 0.02.01 52.39
9 Mustajoki Sami TP 14.37 0.02.29 50.33
10 Savikko Olli TarpSu 14.50 0.02.42 49.22
11 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 15.40 0.03.32 46.25
12 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 16.18 0.04.10 44.11
13 Hirvonen Petri EE 16.20 0.04.12 43.68
14 Reunanen Pasi TP 16.57 0.04.49 41.76
15 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 17.03 0.04.55 41.19
16 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 17.57 0.05.49 38.81
17 Mustajoki Jyri TP 18.08 0.06.00 38.11
18 Ojanen Juha HyRa 18.48 0.06.40 36.47
19 Savela Pauli RR 19.28 0.07.20 34.93
Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa HYL -
Luoma Mikko UlvUra HYL -
Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 14.40 0.00.00 49.61
2 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 15.09 0.00.29 46.59
3 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 16.27 0.01.47 41.58
4 Huhtanen Ossi TP 16.36 0.01.56 39.89
5 Toivonen Jari EE 18.43 0.04.03 34.21
Uusikartano Simo TuMe KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 11.14 0.00.00 52.80
2 Sane Kari HS 11.23 0.00.09 51.61
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 11.38 0.00.24 50.02
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 13.27 0.02.13 42.85
5 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 13.30 0.02.16 42.28
6 Halkosaari Severi NivU 14.19 0.03.05 39.48
7 Määttä Asko KS 14.34 0.03.20 38.42
8 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 14.53 0.03.39 37.23
9 Huhta Tapani KangSK 15.15 0.04.01 35.97
10 Koivula Keijo HyRa 15.24 0.04.10 35.26
11 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 17.56 0.06.42 29.97
Tarvainen Juhani PiTa HYL -
Rantala Heikki EE HYL -
Pusa Raimo ViRuS HYL -
Ovaska Ari EE HYL -
Korpela Kalevi TP HYL -
Jalkanen Erkki VaHa HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pitkänen Konsta TP 12.23 0.00.00 54.23
2 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 12.32 0.00.09 53.04
3 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 12.33 0.00.10 52.44
4 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 13.12 0.00.49 49.35
5 Ylinen Juho Eräp 13.14 0.00.51 48.71
6 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 13.23 0.01.00 47.67
7 Kaario Otto S-JKL 13.50 0.01.27 45.63
8 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 14.45 0.02.22 42.34
9 Penttilä Eero HlS 14.51 0.02.28 41.60
10 Ketola Akseli Koovee 14.56 0.02.33 40.92
11 Korhonen Miikka TP 15.18 0.02.55 39.50
12 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 15.19 0.02.56 39.02
13 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 15.47 0.03.24 37.44
14 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 16.02 0.03.39 36.44
15 Hakola Matti KangSK 16.30 0.04.07 35.00
16 Hakala Petteri RaN 17.59 0.05.36 31.74

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 11.15 0.00.00
2 Pohja Eetu Koovee 12.00 0.00.45
3 Keronen Leevi TP 12.17 0.01.02
4 Vesterinen Arttu TP 12.50 0.01.35
5 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 13.11 0.01.56
6 Viilo Lasse TP 13.18 0.02.03
7 Lammi Antti Koovee 13.21 0.02.06
8 Konttila Eemi Koovee 13.42 0.02.27
9 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 13.51 0.02.36
10 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 14.19 0.03.04
11 Lilja Juha TP 14.32 0.03.17
11 Reunanen Atte TP 14.32 0.03.17
13 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 15.33 0.04.18
14 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 16.20 0.05.05
15 Leonsaari Juho KangSK 17.15 0.06.00
16 Siren Ossi RaN 22.41 0.11.26
Ylönen Arttu HyRa HYL -
Ketola Lauri Koovee HYL -
Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Akseli Koovee 10.53 0.00.00
2 Piippo Emil KangSK 11.25 0.00.32
3 Schüle Joel Koovee 12.21 0.01.28
4 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 13.06 0.02.13
5 Takala Jaakko TP 13.29 0.02.36
6 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 15.09 0.04.16
7 Epäilys Akseli KangSK 16.17 0.05.24
8 Anttila Pyry KangSK 17.56 0.07.03
Soininen Juho KyRa HYL -
Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa HYL -
Ketola Kristian Koovee HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 6.03 0.00.00
2 Mustajoki Olli TP 6.27 0.00.24
3 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 6.33 0.00.30
4 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 6.41 0.00.38
5 Viilo Tommi TP 6.46 0.00.43
6 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 7.06 0.01.03
7 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 7.26 0.01.23
7 Muukkonen Topias KeU 7.26 0.01.23
9 Schüle Oliver Koovee 7.40 0.01.37
10 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 7.46 0.01.43
11 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 8.20 0.02.17
12 Salonen Visa Koovee 8.48 0.02.45
13 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 16.25 0.10.22

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 12.50 0.00.00 64.04
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 13.14 0.00.24 59.77
3 Haapasalo Heidi TP 14.22 0.01.32 52.91
4 Nurminen Henna HS 16.27 0.03.37 44.34
5 Huhtanen Meri TP 18.19 0.05.29 38.14

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Annila Päivi TP 16.25 0.00.00 53.90
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 18.43 0.02.18 46.27
3 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 19.53 0.03.28 42.60
4 Saari Marita SuSe 20.50 0.04.25 39.74
5 Toivonen Merja EE 22.12 0.05.47 36.44
6 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 22.44 0.06.19 34.75
7 Toivanen Tuula RaN 23.07 0.06.42 33.36
Virtanen Marjo Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 13.10 0.00.00 49.41
2 Lankia Hilkka TP 15.16 0.02.06 39.42
3 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 26.40 0.13.30 20.74

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 12.24 0.00.00 60.39
2 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 12.44 0.00.20 58.13
3 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 12.58 0.00.34 56.42
4 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 12.59 0.00.35 55.68
5 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 13.11 0.00.47 54.18
6 Paavola Sannimaari VaHa 14.12 0.01.48 49.69
7 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 14.24 0.02.00 48.40
8 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 14.40 0.02.16 46.93
9 Hakomäki Emmi TP 14.45 0.02.21 46.08
10 Friman Ronja HyRa 15.21 0.02.57 43.72
11 Siren Saara RaN 15.23 0.02.59 43.06
12 Peltola Nina RaN 15.29 0.03.05 42.23
13 Hölttä Laura HyRa 22.16 0.09.52 28.97
Aaltonen Emilia HlS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 11.59 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Kaisa TP 12.20 0.00.21
3 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 12.34 0.00.35
4 Simola Reea PirHi 13.09 0.01.10
5 Tiittanen Maija UlvUra 13.24 0.01.25
6 Välkki Lotta Koovee 13.27 0.01.28
7 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 13.30 0.01.31
8 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 14.22 0.02.23
9 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 15.31 0.03.32
10 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 15.35 0.03.36
11 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 20.38 0.08.39
12 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 20.59 0.09.00
Penttilä Anne HlS HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 12.29 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 12.48 0.00.19
3 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 13.03 0.00.34
4 Luoma Oona UlvUra 14.12 0.01.43
5 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 15.10 0.02.41
6 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 15.38 0.03.09
7 Järvinen Anni RaN 16.11 0.03.42
8 Ruokola Anna RaJu 17.46 0.05.17
9 Viertola Helmi TP 17.53 0.05.24
10 Asp Alisa Koovee 20.10 0.07.41
11 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 22.35 0.10.06
Simola Rosa PirHi HYL -
Kurth Suvi TP HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 6.04 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 6.50 0.00.46
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 6.59 0.00.55
4 Ylipulli Veera VaaSu 7.12 0.01.08
5 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 7.59 0.01.55
6 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 8.58 0.02.54
7 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 9.06 0.03.02
8 Kaario Saara S-JKL 10.01 0.03.57
9 Ketola Reetta Koovee 10.06 0.04.02
10 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 11.10 0.05.06
11 Savisaari Outi TP 12.18 0.06.14
12 Simola Rita PirHi 15.00 0.08.56
13 Filppula Ella VaHa 23.43 0.17.39
14 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 30.37 0.24.33
15 Järvinen Mari RaN 31.13 0.25.09