FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkkirastit 2013
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vähänen Elmeri HyRa 1.10.09 0.00.00 82.05
2 Heinonen Mikko KR 1.11.09 0.01.00 80.19
3 Väre Teemu PR 1.14.15 0.04.06 76.16
4 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 1.19.17 0.09.08 70.68
5 Närvä Marko Lynx 1.21.24 0.11.15 68.22
6 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 1.25.31 0.15.22 64.34
7 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 1.27.57 0.17.48 61.98
8 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.28.20 0.18.11 61.14
9 Moisander Olli RaVi 1.29.21 0.19.12 59.87
10 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.34.35 0.24.26 56.02
11 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.37.35 0.27.26 53.78
12 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.38.41 0.28.32 52.67
13 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.41.24 0.31.15 50.76
14 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.42.40 0.32.31 49.63
15 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.55.11 0.45.02 43.80
16 Kerkola Pekka TP 1.57.08 0.46.59 42.64
17 Karlå Mathias SV 2.03.23 0.53.14 40.07
18 Glad Ville KemKi 2.05.45 0.55.36 38.91

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sipponen Jere PR 41.09 0.00.00 56.68
2 Sainio Santtu KangSK 42.10 0.01.01 54.28
3 Pinola Jukka YlivKu 43.04 0.01.55 52.13
4 Naakka Tapani PiTa 44.48 0.03.39 49.13
5 Reinikainen Antti Lost 53.13 0.12.04 40.54
6 Reeni Esko RiSu 55.27 0.14.18 38.12
7 Jääoja Jussi PR 57.20 0.16.11 36.10
8 Hopearuoho Jan Lost 57.49 0.16.40 35.05
9 Joutsi Kimmo Lost 1.16.44 0.35.35 25.84

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koho Taneli RR 42.42 0.00.00 32.89
2 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 43.55 0.01.13 29.58
3 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 47.38 0.04.56 25.06

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.22.50 0.00.00 50.62
2 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.23.19 0.00.29 48.44
3 Vanninen Simo-Pekka RaVi 1.27.15 0.04.25 44.46
4 Raute Kaj SuSi 1.40.09 0.17.19 37.16
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.56.30 0.33.40 30.59

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Milko KarjUra 1.16.34 0.00.00 56.89
2 Salonen Kari HS 1.16.55 0.00.21 55.69
3 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.22.20 0.05.46 51.14
4 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.23.35 0.07.01 49.51
5 Koskinen Juho HlS 1.30.06 0.13.32 45.12
6 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.35.50 0.19.16 41.66
7 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.41.15 0.24.41 38.72
8 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 1.48.05 0.31.31 35.60
9 Virtanen Marko EsSu 2.12.09 0.55.35 28.57
10 Raitola Mika Lynx 2.39.20 1.22.46 23.24

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 57.34 0.00.00 68.45
2 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.01.38 0.04.04 63.48
3 Mättölä Ali EsSu 1.03.46 0.06.12 60.91
4 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.03.51 0.06.17 60.39
5 Matilainen Kari HS 1.04.17 0.06.43 59.55
6 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.05.01 0.07.27 58.44
7 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.09.57 0.12.23 53.92
8 Heiskanen Pasi HS 1.10.05 0.12.31 53.41
9 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.12.09 0.14.35 51.49
10 Räbb Rainer PIF 1.12.58 0.15.24 50.53
11 Kytäjä Markku HiKi 1.15.35 0.18.01 48.41
12 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.18.46 0.21.12 46.10
13 Valtonen Jari HS 1.20.20 0.22.46 44.85
14 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.21.51 0.24.17 43.67
15 Karjala Jarmo RaVi 1.23.31 0.25.57 42.46
16 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.25.49 0.28.15 41.00
17 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.29.13 0.31.39 39.12
18 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.40.35 0.43.01 34.42
19 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 1.43.52 0.46.18 33.06
20 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.57.23 0.59.49 29.01
21 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.05.07 1.07.33 27.00
Varmavuo Seppo RR KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.06.05 0.00.00 59.03
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 1.07.14 0.01.09 57.30
3 Siivonen Tapani HyRa 1.08.28 0.02.23 55.55
4 Frilander Heikki SV 1.20.37 0.14.32 46.58
5 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.21.05 0.15.00 45.71
6 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.29.29 0.23.24 40.87
7 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.30.21 0.24.16 39.94
8 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 1.41.29 0.35.24 35.08
9 Arola Markku HS 1.51.23 0.45.18 31.52
Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV KES -
Lampinen Raino HS KES -
Lahtinen Jari IHR KES -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtala Arto LaJy 1.01.08 0.00.00 59.71
2 Salmi Veijo RR 1.04.47 0.03.39 55.92
3 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 1.05.31 0.04.23 54.88
4 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.10.59 0.09.51 50.27
5 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.11.36 0.10.28 49.45
6 Toppari Mauri HiKi 1.13.14 0.12.06 47.98
7 Tikkanen Matti LamSä 1.13.25 0.12.17 47.48
8 Heikkilä Ari HlS 1.14.07 0.12.59 46.67
9 Naakka Tapio PiTa 1.18.44 0.17.36 43.58
10 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.19.25 0.18.17 42.86
11 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 1.19.50 0.18.42 42.29
12 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.22.25 0.21.17 40.64
13 Salonen Jukka LHR 1.25.35 0.24.27 38.81
14 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.29.11 0.28.03 36.94
15 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.29.35 0.28.27 36.47
16 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.32.35 0.31.27 34.99
17 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.42.17 0.41.09 31.41
18 Ölander Ralf PIF 1.47.22 0.46.14 29.66
Parnetti Roy HyRa KES -
Nuoranne Jussi LHR KES -
Kuivala Juha TuS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 52.18 0.00.00 56.05
2 Turku Vesa HS 53.57 0.01.39 54.06
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.00.06 0.07.48 48.27
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.00.10 0.07.52 47.97
5 Forsström Ove Raseborg 1.00.36 0.08.18 47.37
6 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.01.04 0.08.46 46.76
7 Valkonen Timo RR 1.01.07 0.08.49 46.48
8 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 1.01.29 0.09.11 45.95
9 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.01.49 0.09.31 45.46
10 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.01.57 0.09.39 45.12
11 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.02.27 0.10.09 44.51
12 Salminen Esko SuSi 1.03.33 0.11.15 43.50
13 Lankinen Martti SV 1.03.35 0.11.17 43.24
14 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.05.33 0.13.15 41.71
15 Peltola Oke TuS 1.06.03 0.13.45 41.17
16 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.07.35 0.15.17 40.01
17 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 1.08.57 0.16.39 39.00
18 Mäkilä Matti RaVi 1.10.04 0.17.46 38.16
19 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.10.51 0.18.33 37.52
20 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.12.36 0.20.18 36.41
21 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.17.48 0.25.30 33.78
22 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 1.18.13 0.25.55 33.41
23 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.19.47 0.27.29 32.56
23 Väre Jouni SomEsa 1.19.47 0.27.29 32.56
25 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.21.53 0.29.35 31.36
26 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.22.53 0.30.35 30.80
27 Hotti Reino HS 1.24.18 0.32.00 30.10
28 Hernelahti Olavi HiKi 1.26.05 0.33.47 29.30
29 Salenius Kimmo RaVi 1.28.14 0.35.56 28.41
30 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.39.39 0.47.21 25.01

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 52.08 0.00.00 52.04
2 Railimo Matti SOC 52.09 0.00.01 51.79
3 Valtee Pertti HS 56.54 0.04.46 47.25
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 58.25 0.06.17 45.81
5 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 1.00.01 0.07.53 44.39
6 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.00.37 0.08.29 43.74
7 Mustranta Antti HS 1.01.10 0.09.02 43.15
8 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.01.52 0.09.44 42.46
9 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.02.11 0.10.03 42.05
10 Wessman Risto HiKi 1.02.38 0.10.30 41.55
11 Saarinen Olli HiKi 1.03.45 0.11.37 40.63
12 Hyytiäinen Sauli SuSi 1.03.49 0.11.41 40.39
13 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.06.59 0.14.51 38.30
14 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.08.20 0.16.12 37.36
15 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.12.26 0.20.18 35.07
16 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.12.50 0.20.42 34.71
17 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.13.03 0.20.55 34.44
18 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 1.13.29 0.21.21 34.07
19 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.17.12 0.25.04 32.27
20 Tiainen Veikko HS 1.17.45 0.25.37 31.88
21 Eklund Rolf HS 1.21.45 0.29.37 30.17
22 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.22.39 0.30.31 29.69
23 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.25.29 0.33.21 28.57
24 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.25.59 0.33.51 28.26
25 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.27.20 0.35.12 27.68
26 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 1.31.24 0.39.16 26.31
27 Sane Kari HS 1.32.27 0.40.19 25.88
28 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.42.40 0.50.32 23.18
29 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.44.24 0.52.16 22.68
Vähänen Jukka HyRa KES -
Pajala Tauno EsSu KES -
Laine Eero RaVi KES -
Kivistö Erkki Pihkan KES -
Ekholm Hans AOK KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rapakko Timo SuSi 40.37 0.00.00 45.59
2 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 45.27 0.04.50 40.54
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 45.35 0.04.58 40.21
4 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 47.29 0.06.52 38.40
5 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 49.04 0.08.27 36.96
6 Sukki Martti LHR 49.24 0.08.47 36.52
7 Salminen Kari MikVa 49.38 0.09.01 36.15
8 Leino Reijo HiKi 51.04 0.10.27 34.95
9 Rönn Ralf AOK 51.53 0.11.16 34.22
10 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 52.39 0.12.02 33.54
11 Visa Rauno SuSi 53.01 0.12.24 33.12
12 Haaramo Matti EsSu 53.36 0.12.59 32.58
13 Heikinheimo Matti HS 54.03 0.13.26 32.14
14 Österberg Reino LeSi 55.15 0.14.38 31.26
15 Lindeman Osmo HS 55.36 0.14.59 30.90
16 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 55.41 0.15.04 30.68
17 Virta Aare SuSi 56.15 0.15.38 30.20
18 Lainema Matti MSParma 56.59 0.16.22 29.64
19 Koivula Keijo HyRa 58.39 0.18.02 28.64
20 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 59.04 0.18.27 28.27
21 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.01.06 0.20.29 27.17
22 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.01.34 0.20.57 26.81
23 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.01.41 0.21.04 26.61
24 Juntunen Olli HS 1.05.01 0.24.24 25.09
25 Raimovaara Erkki HS 1.05.09 0.24.32 24.90
26 Leino Olavi HiKi 1.06.12 0.25.35 24.36
27 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.06.30 0.25.53 24.10
28 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 1.10.36 0.29.59 22.57
29 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.13.19 0.32.42 21.60
30 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 2.44.36 2.03.59 9.56

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Setälä Toivo JäPa 40.23 0.00.00 43.61
2 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 42.03 0.01.40 41.40
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 42.24 0.02.01 40.58
4 Salminen Pertti HlS 48.03 0.07.40 35.38
5 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 58.38 0.18.15 28.65
6 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 1.00.02 0.19.39 27.64
7 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.00.32 0.20.09 27.08
8 Mikkonen Arvo TarpS 1.06.27 0.26.04 24.36
9 Brax Asko TP 1.11.30 0.31.07 22.36
10 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 1.12.50 0.32.27 21.67
11 Laakso Mikko MU 1.14.49 0.34.26 20.82
12 Tuominen Niilo R-P 1.20.36 0.40.13 19.08
13 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 1.26.45 0.46.22 17.49
Numminen Kimmo MeKo HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Heikki LeSi 40.27 0.00.00 31.34
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 41.18 0.00.51 29.93
3 Liski Eero LHR 43.27 0.03.00 27.72
4 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 45.52 0.05.25 25.57
5 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.08.42 0.28.15 16.61
6 Koivisto Johan TapTa 1.12.31 0.32.04 15.30
7 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.55.48 1.15.21 9.31

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 1.01.34 0.00.00
2 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 1.32.47 0.31.13

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Visuri Kerkko OK77 1.35.31 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Elias KarjUra 1.15.38 0.00.00 47.68
2 Malinen Olli TVV 1.15.49 0.00.11 45.19
3 Lehto Linus KarjUra 1.25.44 0.10.06 37.86
4 Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.29.42 0.14.04 34.17

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 41.47 0.00.00 44.19
2 Ray Jonathan OK77 50.17 0.08.30 35.93
3 Niemi Kasperi HS 51.21 0.09.34 34.42
4 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 58.28 0.16.41 29.55
5 Linjama Aapo EsSu 59.45 0.17.58 28.25
6 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.05.04 0.23.17 25.34
7 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.09.32 0.27.45 23.14
8 Korja Aatu HiKi 1.16.46 0.34.59 20.44

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Pyry RR 25.04 0.00.00
2 Mårtenson Valter OK77 28.40 0.03.36
3 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 32.50 0.07.46

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso HiKi 18.27 0.00.00
2 Rautio Mikael EsSu 22.14 0.03.47
3 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 22.43 0.04.16
4 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 22.49 0.04.22
5 Virtanen Vili EsSu 24.14 0.05.47
6 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 24.28 0.06.01
7 Vaenerberg Niko MU 25.50 0.07.23
8 Ojala Juho RasKa 25.54 0.07.27
9 Äikäs Matias HiKi 26.01 0.07.34
10 Salonen Aapo HS 28.15 0.09.48
11 Väisänen Leevi HS 30.44 0.12.17
12 Hursti Toivo EsSu 31.35 0.13.08
13 Koskinen Joni RR 33.17 0.14.50
14 Nieminen Eetu LHR 41.59 0.23.32
Anttila Teemu SuSi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reiman Antti AngA 17.50 0.00.00
2 Donner Jonny OK77 18.46 0.00.56
3 Raitola Sami Lynx 19.30 0.01.40
4 Loikkanen Joni MU 19.49 0.01.59
5 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 20.40 0.02.50
6 Laakso Ilari RR 24.42 0.06.52
7 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 26.56 0.09.06
8 Koho Miika RR 40.31 0.22.41
Rosenblad Kristian MU HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 11.43 0.00.00
2 Saarela Benjamin LHR 14.58 0.03.15
3 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 18.19 0.06.36
4 Väisänen Lenni HS 18.30 0.06.47
5 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 18.35 0.06.52
6 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 20.14 0.08.31
7 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 22.03 0.10.20
8 Syrjälahti Ossi RaVi 31.00 0.19.17
9 Koskinen Paavo HlS 38.06 0.26.23

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koponen Matias Lynx 8.39 0.00.00
2 Donner Jesper OK77 8.46 0.00.07
3 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 8.58 0.00.19
4 Salomäki Jaakko KeU 9.07 0.00.28
5 Mäkinen Niko LHR 9.14 0.00.35
6 Rautio Daniel EsSu 9.20 0.00.41
7 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 10.17 0.01.38
8 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 10.55 0.02.16
9 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 11.02 0.02.23
10 Himilä Atte KaRa 11.11 0.02.32
11 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 11.30 0.02.51
12 Saarela Thomas LHR 11.37 0.02.58
13 Nikkanen Valtteri HiKi 11.39 0.03.00
14 Reijo Jesse RaVi 12.25 0.03.46
15 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 15.29 0.06.50
16 Rantala Oscar KaRa 16.39 0.08.00
17 Eronen Jooa KaRa 17.32 0.08.53
18 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 20.56 0.12.17
19 Virtanen Jussi Lynx 23.37 0.14.58

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Heidi HS 1.18.31 0.00.00 69.33
2 Parjanne Laura HiKi 1.25.24 0.06.53 62.55
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.29.51 0.11.20 58.31
4 Mattila Milla HS 1.30.57 0.12.26 56.48
5 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 1.41.53 0.23.22 49.42
6 Roponen Mari-Anna LamSä 1.42.30 0.23.59 48.13
7 Salminen Henna HS 1.45.13 0.26.42 45.92
8 Nieminen Outi RR 1.46.28 0.27.57 44.42
9 Linjama Leena EsSu 1.47.28 0.28.57 43.05

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 34.20 0.00.00 55.28
2 Koistinen Sanna MSParma 38.13 0.03.53 49.04
3 Moisander Suvi RaVi 39.49 0.05.29 46.47
4 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 40.11 0.05.51 45.46
5 Nyberg Marianna SV 41.11 0.06.51 43.78
6 Suntioinen Riina PR 42.22 0.08.02 42.00
7 Sipponen Eija PR 42.35 0.08.15 41.22
8 Laitinen Salla EsAk 43.02 0.08.42 40.24
9 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 44.50 0.10.30 38.10
10 Kopra Anna SomEsa 45.47 0.11.27 36.79
11 Kerkola Kaisa TP 48.20 0.14.00 34.36
12 Laine Matilda RaVi 48.59 0.14.39 33.42
13 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 55.25 0.21.05 29.11

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 43.23 0.00.00 30.67
2 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 45.20 0.01.57 27.89
3 Launistola Heidi EsAk 57.11 0.13.48 20.94
4 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 1.07.32 0.24.09 16.75

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sell Raisa OK77 1.09.25 0.00.00 70.64
2 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 1.11.08 0.01.43 66.87
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.21.27 0.12.02 56.59
4 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.34.35 0.25.10 47.18
5 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 1.35.33 0.26.08 45.16
Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 54.35 0.00.00 56.47
2 Roine Virpi HiKi 56.47 0.02.12 52.65
3 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1.02.02 0.07.27 46.70
4 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.17.48 0.23.13 36.05
5 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.20.55 0.26.20 33.52
6 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.28.08 0.33.33 29.73

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lankinen Pauliina HS 59.41 0.00.00 59.52
2 Myllys Leena HS 1.00.48 0.01.07 57.55
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 1.01.01 0.01.20 56.47
4 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.01.46 0.02.05 54.93
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.04.47 0.05.06 51.55
6 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 1.05.45 0.06.04 49.98
7 Mellin Ulla SuSi 1.12.45 0.13.04 44.44
8 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 1.19.33 0.19.52 39.97
9 Reiman Anu AngA 1.38.07 0.38.26 31.86
10 Launis Teija Raus 1.56.36 0.56.55 26.35
Matilainen Mirja HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 39.27 0.00.00 58.86
2 Linjama Mirja EsSu 46.12 0.06.45 49.68
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 48.07 0.08.40 47.14
4 Einonen Päivi LS-37 48.09 0.08.42 46.56
5 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 49.45 0.10.18 44.52
6 Kokkila Marita EsSu 50.13 0.10.46 43.57
7 Salmi Kirsti RR 53.26 0.13.59 40.45
8 Rauttola Marja HiKi 54.15 0.14.48 39.35
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 56.50 0.17.23 37.09
10 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.02.38 0.23.11 33.22
11 Tikkanen Leena LamSä 1.04.25 0.24.58 31.89
12 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.05.37 0.26.10 30.90
13 Saarhelo Kirsi Lynx 1.15.22 0.35.55 26.54
14 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka HiKi 1.36.52 0.57.25 20.38

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vapalahti Inkeri RaVi 53.31 0.00.00 47.28
2 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 55.18 0.01.47 44.78
3 Töyrylä Marja KyS 56.00 0.02.29 43.25
4 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 58.56 0.05.25 40.18
5 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 1.01.09 0.07.38 37.83
6 Sarkki Raija PertPe 1.02.51 0.09.20 35.95
7 Juhola Tuula HyRa 1.08.36 0.15.05 32.14
8 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.10.46 0.17.15 30.39

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 43.43 0.00.00 54.88
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 46.02 0.02.19 51.41
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 47.56 0.04.13 48.69
4 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 49.28 0.05.45 46.52
5 Strang Heidi HyRa 52.49 0.09.06 42.95
6 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 56.03 0.12.20 39.89
7 Patronen Lea EsAk 56.24 0.12.41 39.06
8 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 57.58 0.14.15 37.44
9 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 58.05 0.14.22 36.80
10 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 59.00 0.15.17 35.67
11 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.08.20 0.24.37 30.32
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 45.49 0.00.00 50.03
2 Hernelahti Rita HiKi 50.38 0.04.49 44.59
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 54.23 0.08.34 40.88
4 Torp Tytti HS 55.15 0.09.26 39.62
5 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 55.21 0.09.32 38.93
6 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 59.57 0.14.08 35.37
7 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 1.04.05 0.18.16 32.55
8 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 1.06.37 0.20.48 30.80
9 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.10.44 0.24.55 28.52
10 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.18.14 0.32.25 25.34
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 40.56 0.00.00 41.54
2 Lindeman Gunnel HS 43.59 0.03.03 37.21
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 45.23 0.04.27 34.65
4 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 47.33 0.06.37 31.73
5 Määttänen Seija SuSi 49.47 0.08.51 29.03

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 45.34 0.00.00 38.40
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 49.49 0.04.15 33.80
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.06.28 0.20.54 24.35
4 Brax Leena TP 1.08.47 0.23.13 22.58
5 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.18.22 0.32.48 18.98

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Ikkala Leena HS KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakkio Emma AngA 1.25.28 0.00.00 58.60
2 Annila Silja RaLu 1.26.11 0.00.43 55.21
3 Mattila Heidi RaLu 1.34.42 0.09.14 47.60
Teini Emilia RaLu HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 51.56 0.00.00 59.78
2 Anttila Tiina SuSi 59.59 0.08.03 49.17
3 Schoultz von Katja OK77 1.04.01 0.12.05 43.64
4 Reiman Anni AngA 1.09.15 0.17.19 38.10

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuronen Anna HS 34.58 0.00.00 49.11
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 35.11 0.00.13 47.35
3 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 37.04 0.02.06 43.55
4 Matilainen Annika HS 39.13 0.04.15 39.85
5 Varmavuo Iida RR 43.53 0.08.55 34.44
6 Heiskanen Iida HS 45.03 0.10.05 32.40

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 22.34 0.00.00
2 Donner Janina OK77 22.59 0.00.25
3 Turakainen Venla HS 26.44 0.04.10
4 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 27.07 0.04.33
5 Roine Veera HiKi 28.01 0.05.27
6 Himilä Julia KaRa 28.42 0.06.08
7 Kontinen Klaara Orient 39.49 0.17.15
8 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 56.48 0.34.14

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 27.32 0.00.00
2 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 31.20 0.03.48
3 Kuusisto Veera AngA 33.24 0.05.52
4 Calderara Pia Lynx 36.01 0.08.29
5 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 36.53 0.09.21

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Ida RR 18.58 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Maria EsSu 21.11 0.02.13
3 Salomäki Eerika KeU 23.06 0.04.08
4 Kangasaho Aino HS 23.27 0.04.29
5 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 23.54 0.04.56
6 Varmavuo Emma RR 24.25 0.05.27
7 Malinen Hanna TVV 25.36 0.06.38
8 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 25.51 0.06.53
9 Nurmi Seela RR 28.31 0.09.33
10 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 29.13 0.10.15
11 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 30.20 0.11.22
12 Sipilä Jenni HyRa 49.19 0.30.21

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 11.47 0.00.00
2 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 12.25 0.00.38
3 Ojala Aino UlvUra 14.40 0.02.53
4 Seppälä Kaisla RR 14.59 0.03.12
5 Autio Emilia KaRa 17.52 0.06.05
6 Tiljander Venla HyRa 21.48 0.10.01
7 Heiskanen Eevi HS 30.00 0.18.13

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 8.48 0.00.00
2 Turakainen Veera HS 9.44 0.00.56
3 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 10.43 0.01.55
4 Viskari Siiri HiKi 11.11 0.02.23
5 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 11.46 0.02.58
6 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 12.14 0.03.26
7 Laine Ruusu HS 12.37 0.03.49
8 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 13.01 0.04.13
9 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 13.04 0.04.16
10 Leino Oona KaRa 13.15 0.04.27
11 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 13.49 0.05.01
12 Viskari Saana HiKi 14.17 0.05.29
13 Väisänen Doris HS 15.15 0.06.27
14 Varmavuo Maija RR 15.45 0.06.57
15 Leino Iina Kara 16.58 0.08.10
16 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 20.33 0.11.45