FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM långdistans
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Tobias OK77 1.17.28 0.00.00 87.61 85.52
2 Hall Andreas Femman 1.20.43 0.03.15 83.53 81.54
3 Sevelius Emil OK77 1.24.41 0.07.13 79.10 77.21
4 Ray Jonathan OK77 1.24.54 0.07.26 78.38 76.51
5 Holmback Hannes Femman 1.25.20 0.07.52 77.46 75.61
6 Snickars Caj OK77 1.27.07 0.09.39 75.36 73.57
7 Dahlen Mats PIF 1.27.09 0.09.41 74.83 73.04
8 Lövdal Victor Femman 1.29.23 0.11.55 72.46 70.73
9 Talja Eljas OK77 1.33.54 0.16.26 68.51 66.87
10 Mansner Victor Trian 1.36.42 0.19.14 66.06 64.49
11 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.39.41 0.22.13 63.64 62.13
12 Haajanen Erik OK77 1.40.43 0.23.15 62.55 61.06
13 Visuri Ilari OK77 1.41.03 0.23.35 61.91 60.43
14 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.43.02 0.25.34 60.29 58.85
15 Forsell Daniel Raseborg 1.45.52 0.28.24 58.25 56.86
16 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 1.49.46 0.32.18 55.78 54.45
17 Melin Christoffer Falken 1.50.14 0.32.46 55.14 53.83
18 Sund Otto Femman 1.54.23 0.36.55 52.76 51.50
19 Sundelin Peter Femman 2.04.36 0.47.08 48.07 46.93
20 Blomster Fredrik Trian 2.08.33 0.51.05 46.25 45.15
Hällström af Fabian OK77 KES -
Vesterback Lucas Malax KES -
Höglund Oskar Raseborg KES -
Portin Fredric Femman HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 1.00.05 0.00.00 63.91 62.47
2 Jern Jens Femman 1.03.12 0.03.07 59.62 58.27
3 Järn Staffan Femman 1.04.31 0.04.26 57.29 55.99
4 Forsström Calle Raseborg 1.05.13 0.05.08 55.57 54.31
5 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.06.54 0.06.49 53.10 51.90
6 Hagström Fredrik Brahe 1.08.50 0.08.45 50.56 49.42
7 Vesterback Jonas Malax 1.11.14 0.11.09 47.84 46.76
8 Glasberg Tomas Malax 1.14.41 0.14.36 44.67 43.66
9 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 1.32.30 0.32.25 35.29 34.49

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wester Sebastian Trian 1.01.41 0.00.00 46.59 45.36
2 Jansson Sören Falken 1.05.05 0.03.24 43.75 42.58
3 Sundblom Sören Trian 1.05.38 0.03.57 42.97 41.83
4 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.06.16 0.04.35 42.15 41.03
5 Kankaanpää Timo OK77 1.06.20 0.04.39 41.70 40.60
6 Smeds Christoffer NOK 1.09.56 0.08.15 39.17 38.13
7 Björk Tony OK77 1.10.14 0.08.33 38.62 37.59
8 Fred Pontus Femman 1.10.49 0.09.08 37.92 36.91
9 Forsström Ville Raseborg 1.17.57 0.16.16 34.11 33.20
10 Lindfors Jan Falken 1.22.41 0.21.00 31.83 30.98
11 Sundberg Sam Minken 1.23.58 0.22.17 31.02 30.20
12 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 1.27.30 0.25.49 29.46 28.68
13 Kullberg Fredrik Malax 1.35.07 0.33.26 26.82 26.11
14 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 1.39.12 0.37.31 25.44 24.77
15 Lindfors Kari Falken 1.48.25 0.46.44 23.03 22.42
16 Sundqvist Mats Falken 1.55.34 0.53.53 21.37 20.80
Ådjers Henrik Kristina KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 47.35 0.00.00 57.35 55.76
2 Beitnes Amund OK77 57.45 0.10.10 46.90 45.60
3 Backman Daniel OK77 58.52 0.11.17 45.66 44.39
4 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 59.28 0.11.53 44.86 43.61
5 Torrkulla Michael Femman 1.02.17 0.14.42 42.50 41.32
6 Donner Robert PIF 1.02.21 0.14.46 42.12 40.96
7 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.03.07 0.15.32 41.29 40.14
8 Weckström Anders OK77 1.03.15 0.15.40 40.88 39.74
9 Granberg Carl-Oskar Femman 1.03.28 0.15.53 40.42 39.29
10 Nyman Patrik Brahe 1.04.32 0.16.57 39.43 38.34
11 Engström Jon PIF 1.04.38 0.17.03 39.05 37.97
12 Koskinen Johan Trian 1.08.47 0.21.12 36.40 35.39
13 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 1.09.44 0.22.09 35.61 34.62
14 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 1.09.46 0.22.11 35.30 34.32
15 Sillman Sami Trian 1.10.02 0.22.27 34.87 33.90
16 Nylund André Raseborg 1.10.52 0.23.17 34.17 33.23
17 Bergström Rune Kristina 1.14.42 0.27.07 32.15 31.25
18 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 1.17.22 0.29.47 30.77 29.92
19 Wallén Henrik OK77 1.19.12 0.31.37 29.80 28.98
20 Häggman Marcus Falken 1.38.37 0.51.02 23.73 23.07
Engblom Magnus Trian EIL -
Lindell Niklas Brahe EIL -
Virta Jani Trian HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 42.42 0.00.00 65.14 64.21
2 Donner Mikael OK77 48.59 0.06.17 56.31 55.51
3 Rönnlöf Petter PIF 50.49 0.08.07 53.82 53.05
4 Wikblom Tomas Minken 52.04 0.09.22 52.08 51.34
5 Arrakoski Jori OK77 52.27 0.09.45 51.26 50.53
6 Koskela Jarmo OK77 54.00 0.11.18 49.36 48.66
7 Torrkulla Jan Femman 55.14 0.12.32 47.84 47.16
8 Honkasalo Mika PIF 56.10 0.13.28 46.63 45.97
9 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 56.52 0.14.10 45.65 45.00
10 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.00.21 0.17.39 42.63 42.02
11 Holmback Tommy Malax 1.02.03 0.19.21 41.09 40.50
12 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 1.03.00 0.20.18 40.10 39.53
13 Lassila Kenneth Falken 1.12.04 0.29.22 34.73 34.24
14 Björklund Tom Botnia 1.12.54 0.30.12 34.02 33.54
15 Björklund Tommy Brahe 1.14.32 0.31.50 32.96 32.49
16 Tallberg Peter Trian 1.18.58 0.36.16 30.82 30.38
17 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 1.23.16 0.40.34 28.95 28.54
18 Korento Tero OK77 1.26.32 0.43.50 27.59 27.20
19 Tolkki Timo OK77 1.47.04 1.04.22 22.08 21.77

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höstman Stefan Malax 45.40 0.00.00 51.67 51.56
2 Donner Jan OK77 46.09 0.00.29 50.75 50.63
3 Stenlund Dan Brahe 48.06 0.02.26 48.32 48.21
4 Stenlund Tom Brahe 48.18 0.02.38 47.76 47.65
5 Ray Tomas OK77 50.14 0.04.34 45.57 45.46
6 Simosas Ove Trian 52.16 0.06.36 43.46 43.36
7 Nyholm Thomas Trian 52.28 0.06.48 42.95 42.85
8 Alden Jan Trian 52.57 0.07.17 42.23 42.13
9 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 53.54 0.08.14 41.15 41.06
10 Tötterman Petri OK77 54.16 0.08.36 40.55 40.46
11 Wolff Jonas Raseborg 54.45 0.09.05 39.87 39.78
12 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 54.59 0.09.19 39.38 39.29
13 Eriksson Mikael KSF 57.32 0.11.52 37.32 37.24
14 Villanen Stefan KSF 57.44 0.12.04 36.89 36.80
15 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 57.58 0.12.18 36.43 36.35
16 Frilander Heikki Trian 58.15 0.12.35 35.95 35.87
17 Strandberg Leif Malax 59.45 0.14.05 34.76 34.67
18 Sainio Harry OK77 1.00.27 0.14.47 34.06 33.98
19 Nordell Anders KSF 1.03.06 0.17.26 32.35 32.27
20 Westerholm Jouni Trian 1.19.18 0.33.38 25.52 25.46
21 Westerlund Anders OK77 1.22.43 0.37.03 24.25 24.19

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 41.19 0.00.00 45.85 45.61
2 von Schoultz Roald PIF 45.27 0.04.08 40.43 40.22
3 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 46.22 0.05.03 38.41 38.20
4 Stenbäck Peter Trian 47.21 0.06.02 36.41 36.22
5 Strandberg Stefan Femman 49.09 0.07.50 33.92 33.74
6 Stubb Stefan Falken 1.05.12 0.23.53 24.70 24.57

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 35.45 0.00.00 45.84 44.09
2 Kronholm Peter Brahe 36.58 0.01.13 43.89 42.21
3 Forsström Ove Raseborg 38.16 0.02.31 41.97 40.37
4 Tunis Bengt Femman 39.19 0.03.34 40.43 38.89
5 Lindroos Mårten KSF 41.10 0.05.25 38.22 36.76
6 Svedström Mats NOK 41.15 0.05.30 37.74 36.30
7 Hattar Allan Falken 41.26 0.05.41 37.18 35.76
8 Nurmio Mårten KSF 42.28 0.06.43 35.89 34.52
9 Andersson Bror KSF 43.01 0.07.16 35.05 33.71
10 Helenius Roger Trian 43.17 0.07.32 34.45 33.14
11 Lind Sune Falken 47.27 0.11.42 31.08 29.90
12 Roselius Tom AOK 55.29 0.19.44 26.29 25.28
13 Ölander Ralf KSF 59.13 0.23.28 24.35 23.42
14 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 1.06.39 0.30.54 21.39 20.57
15 Wickholm Martin Trian 1.07.11 0.31.26 20.98 20.18
Sjöholm Peter Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Randström Hans Raseborg 33.20 0.00.00 35.81 34.52
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 37.30 0.04.10 31.43 30.30
3 Vepsänrepo Paul Trian 38.12 0.04.52 30.47 29.37
4 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 39.36 0.06.16 29.01 27.97
5 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 43.41 0.10.21 25.96 25.03
6 Eklund Sven NOK 44.59 0.11.39 24.88 23.98
7 Jäntti Håkan Malax 47.27 0.14.07 23.27 22.43
8 Eklundh Harry OK77 49.13 0.15.53 22.13 21.34
9 Forsén Kaj Terjärv 51.50 0.18.30 20.73 19.98
10 Harald Hilding Falken 54.58 0.21.38 19.27 18.58
11 Torrkulla Tage Botnia 57.44 0.24.24 18.09 17.44
12 Haldin Torvald Femman 1.01.37 0.28.17 16.71 16.11
13 Nylund Henrik Falken 1.12.42 0.39.22 13.96 13.45
Säynäväjärvi Risto Trian EIL -
Ilonen Kalevi Trian EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsén Björn NOK 30.17 0.00.00 32.04 30.85
2 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 33.08 0.02.51 28.89 27.81
3 Byskata Henry Femman 35.56 0.05.39 26.27 25.29
4 Engström Berndt PIF 40.11 0.09.54 23.16 22.30
5 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 41.46 0.11.29 21.96 21.15
6 Pått Frans Minken 42.59 0.12.42 21.03 20.25
7 Ekholm Hans AOK 55.34 0.25.17 16.03 15.44
8 Sandgren Lars NOK 56.48 0.26.31 15.45 14.88
9 Wikblom Yngve Minken 1.02.37 0.32.20 13.81 13.29
10 Koski Matti J NOK 1.06.47 0.36.30 12.75 12.27
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman HYL -
Torrkulla Roy Minken HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmström Bengt KSF 28.39 0.00.00 31.82 31.58
2 Jansson Nils KSF 39.59 0.11.20 21.66 21.50
3 Gripenberg Sten Brahe 1.10.37 0.41.58 11.62 11.53
Mattsson Per-Åke KSF HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist Pentti PIF 23.27 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 55.52 0.00.00 72.90 72.08
2 Donner Jonny OK77 56.06 0.00.14 70.42 69.63
3 Virtala Alex PIF 1.01.39 0.05.47 62.10 61.40
4 Jansson Emil Brahe 1.03.27 0.07.35 58.41 57.76
5 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 1.04.04 0.08.12 55.94 55.31
6 Kullman Hannes Falken 1.17.03 0.21.11 44.93 44.43

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Valter Brahe 48.56 0.00.00 67.70 66.32
2 Still Alec Trian 50.59 0.02.03 63.76 62.46
3 Donner Jesper OK77 53.56 0.05.00 59.12 57.92
4 Nordgren Simon Trian 54.58 0.06.02 56.88 55.72
5 Engström Simon PIF 57.02 0.08.06 53.73 52.64
6 Korento Benjamin OK77 58.19 0.09.23 51.48 50.43
7 Hågensen Sverre PIF 58.25 0.09.29 50.33 49.31
8 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 1.01.01 0.12.05 47.17 46.21
9 Bergström Jesper Femman 1.13.33 0.24.37 38.28 37.51

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindroos Elias PIF 38.59 0.00.00 44.88 43.75
2 Bergström Kasper Kristina 39.23 0.00.24 43.76 42.65
3 Forsström Anton Botnia 40.56 0.01.57 41.46 40.41
4 Nylund Simon Raseborg 42.18 0.03.19 39.50 38.50
5 Wikblom Melker Minken 46.00 0.07.01 35.75 34.85
6 Lindfors Jesper Falken 48.08 0.09.09 33.62 32.77
7 Hautala Rasmus Femman 51.51 0.12.52 30.71 29.93
8 Sillman Valter Trian 52.02 0.13.03 30.09 29.33
9 Rokala Alex Femman 58.08 0.19.09 26.48 25.81
10 Finskas Isak Femman 1.03.01 0.24.02 24.02 23.41
11 Erlandsson Frans Åland 1.34.40 0.55.41 15.71 15.31

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Berg Eelian Botnia 23.47 0.00.00
2 Jansson Lukas Falken 24.39 0.00.52
3 Sundberg Hannes Minken 27.24 0.03.37
4 Forsström Emil Botnia 27.34 0.03.47
5 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 30.01 0.06.14
6 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 30.04 0.06.17
7 Häggman Iivar Femman 30.07 0.06.20
8 Risku Max OK77 31.29 0.07.42
9 Wikblom Sander Minken 33.15 0.09.28
10 Wickholm Arthur Trian 33.42 0.09.55
11 Donner Jeremy OK77 33.51 0.10.04
12 Lindfors Kevin Falken 36.02 0.12.15
13 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 37.22 0.13.35
14 Holmström Samuli Trian 37.31 0.13.44
15 Määttä Mico Trian 37.37 0.13.50
16 Lindfors Hugo Falken 40.36 0.16.49
17 Lindberg Alvin Åland 41.53 0.18.06
18 Strandberg John Malax 42.10 0.18.23
19 Seppälä Paavo Femman 43.09 0.19.22
20 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 43.27 0.19.40
21 Söderblom Benjamin PIF 44.58 0.21.11
22 Hjerpe Arvid Femman 46.55 0.23.08
23 Yrjans Johan NOK 47.11 0.23.24
24 Sundblom Vilmer Åland 51.45 0.27.58
25 Koivikko Matias OK77 1.01.35 0.37.48
26 Petroff Ilmo Trian 1.25.00 1.01.13

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sundberg Elias Minken 17.24 0.00.00
2 Reiman Niklas Trian 18.04 0.00.40
3 Yrjans Pontus NOK 18.29 0.01.05
4 Karlsson Aron Åland 18.42 0.01.18
5 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 19.19 0.01.55
6 Frantz Alvin Malax 19.45 0.02.21
7 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 20.22 0.02.58
8 Kullberg Adam Malax 20.33 0.03.09
9 Erlandsson Bror Åland 20.42 0.03.18
10 Koskinen Linus Trian 21.02 0.03.38
11 Söderman Hannes NOK 21.41 0.04.17
12 Kullberg Lauri Trian 21.44 0.04.20
13 Smeds Linus NOK 22.34 0.05.10
14 Backman Sebastian OK77 22.45 0.05.21
15 Björkfors Einar Botnia 26.11 0.08.47
16 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 28.43 0.11.19
17 Björk Cedric OK77 28.55 0.11.31
Lindblom Aron Åland EIL -
Lundberg Elis Åland EIL -
Hjerpe Henrik Femman HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gulin Liam NOK 19.34 0.00.00
2 Granlund Casper NOK 19.40 0.00.06
3 Tunis Evert Femman 20.57 0.01.23
4 Norrgård Isak Femman 23.15 0.03.41
5 Fred Evert Femman 24.03 0.04.29
6 Björk Vincent OK77 24.57 0.05.23
7 Määttä Mattis Trian 25.33 0.05.59
8 Koskinen Ruben Trian 35.31 0.15.57

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 57.00 0.00.00 88.82 89.20
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.02.42 0.05.42 79.65 79.98
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 1.04.31 0.07.31 76.33 76.66
4 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.05.20 0.08.20 74.32 74.64
5 Portin Laura PIF 1.08.13 0.11.13 70.17 70.46
6 Lönnberg Frida PIF 1.09.51 0.12.51 67.54 67.82
7 Höstman Victoria Femman 1.09.56 0.12.56 66.47 66.75
8 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 1.17.12 0.20.12 59.32 59.57
9 Penger Sofia PIF 1.23.04 0.26.04 54.30 54.53
10 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.25.16 0.28.16 52.09 52.31
11 Uhlíková Tereza Trian 1.29.21 0.32.21 48.94 49.14
Eklund Ida-Marie OK77 EIL -
Lindholm Vivian OK77 EIL -
Höstman Ellinor Solf KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnäs Jenny Malax 45.23 0.00.00 57.84 59.84
2 Lindfors Lina Falken 55.44 0.10.21 46.39 48.00
3 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 56.46 0.11.23 44.85 46.41
4 Lindgren Mikaela Raseborg 58.11 0.12.48 43.08 44.58
5 Smeds Heidi NOK 58.18 0.12.55 42.32 43.79
6 Harald Emma Falken 1.05.02 0.19.39 37.33 38.63
7 Siekkinen Lina Botnia 1.05.07 0.19.44 36.68 37.95
8 Ilmoni Michaela OK77 1.09.58 0.24.35 33.58 34.74
9 Finne Annsofie Solf 1.18.08 0.32.45 29.56 30.59
10 Rönnvall-Berg Carina Botnia 1.19.56 0.34.33 28.40 29.39
11 Sundqvist Marina Falken 1.44.38 0.59.15 21.32 22.06

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fred Marie Femman 42.30 0.00.00 36.58 36.26
2 Smeds Mia NOK 46.51 0.04.21 32.47 32.18
3 Skog Johanna Minken 48.29 0.05.59 30.69 30.42
4 Sundberg Nina Minken 52.55 0.10.25 27.49 27.25
5 Backlund Henrika OK77 59.23 0.16.53 23.94 23.72
6 Finne Rosmarie Solf 1.04.37 0.22.07 21.48 21.29
7 Backman Henrika OK77 1.05.56 0.23.26 20.55 20.37
Möuts Anette Femman HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna PIF 40.40 0.00.00 65.86 64.52
2 Mattsson Ingela PIF 42.45 0.02.05 62.03 60.76
3 von Schoultz Åsa PIF 43.56 0.03.16 59.75 58.53
4 Liljeström Heidi Trian 46.59 0.06.19 55.30 54.17
5 Finskas Susanna Femman 47.16 0.06.36 54.40 53.29
6 Häggman Johanna Malax 50.54 0.10.14 49.99 48.97
7 Grankull Jaana Kronan 51.54 0.11.14 48.51 47.52
8 Ena Linda Falken 53.03 0.12.23 46.95 46.00
9 Backman Yvonne Falken 53.12 0.12.32 46.32 45.37
10 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 54.34 0.13.54 44.67 43.76
11 Backman Linda Falken 57.11 0.16.31 42.15 41.29
12 Forsström Heidi Botnia 59.12 0.18.32 40.27 39.44
13 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.01.18 0.20.38 38.45 37.67
14 Ehrs Majgret Femman 1.05.06 0.24.26 35.79 35.06
15 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.07.24 0.26.44 34.17 33.48
16 Bergström Pia Kristina 1.33.54 0.53.14 24.25 23.75

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Kauppila Marika PIF 38.53 0.00.00 60.11 58.22
2 Blomqvist Eija Femman 39.20 0.00.27 58.78 56.94
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 45.09 0.06.16 50.66 49.06
4 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 45.25 0.06.32 49.81 48.24
5 Jern Tove OK77 46.54 0.08.01 47.70 46.20
6 Ray Carola OK77 47.30 0.08.37 46.57 45.11
7 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 48.37 0.09.44 44.98 43.57
8 Lindgren Annika Femman 53.00 0.14.07 40.79 39.51
9 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 56.26 0.17.33 37.87 36.68
10 Koivikko Ursula OK77 1.00.03 0.21.10 35.17 34.06
11 Holmgren Ulrica Trian 1.00.05 0.21.12 34.73 33.64
12 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.02.57 0.24.04 32.75 31.72
13 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 1.03.56 0.25.03 31.86 30.86
14 Andersson Annika PIF 1.22.13 0.43.20 24.47 23.70
Laurila Anneli Trian HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 31.18 0.00.00 46.66 46.89
2 Andersson Hanna KSF 34.50 0.03.32 41.23 41.44
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 37.00 0.05.42 38.16 38.35
4 Simosas Nina Trian 38.08 0.06.50 36.38 36.57
5 Nyholm Satu Trian 42.41 0.11.23 31.93 32.10
6 Danskanen Maria Raseborg 51.25 0.20.07 26.04 26.17
7 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 51.50 0.20.32 25.36 25.49
8 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 52.40 0.21.22 24.49 24.62
9 Wickholm Petra Trian 53.40 0.22.22 23.58 23.70
10 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.25.03 0.53.45 14.60 14.67

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 46.26 0.00.00 19.72 19.72
2 Krum Mirva Trian 52.20 0.05.54 16.18 16.18
3 Lönnberg Christina Raseborg 56.18 0.09.52 13.82 13.82
Penger Carola PIF EIL -
Sjöblom Lisette Raseborg EIL -
Lindholm Ann OK77 EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Rita Trian 36.30 0.00.00 43.37 42.46
2 Söderblom Anne PIF 38.43 0.02.13 40.01 39.17
3 Fred Bodil Femman 39.10 0.02.40 38.68 37.87
4 Björklund Gunilla Falken 40.15 0.03.45 36.80 36.03
5 Tunis Berit Femman 42.45 0.06.15 33.85 33.14
6 Forsström Rita Raseborg 44.39 0.08.09 31.65 30.99
7 Berger Gunhild Falken 46.44 0.10.14 29.52 28.90
8 Forsström Anne Raseborg 54.52 0.18.22 24.52 24.01
Roslöf Ursula KSF EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 27.03 0.00.00 34.49 35.31
2 Pått Saga Minken 29.07 0.02.04 31.24 31.98
3 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 31.50 0.04.47 27.84 28.50
4 Wikblom Marianne Minken 32.22 0.05.19 26.67 27.30
5 Nylund Marlene Falken 33.10 0.06.07 25.32 25.92
6 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 34.33 0.07.30 23.63 24.19
7 Nyberg Eva Minken 50.22 0.23.19 15.75 16.12

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsman Brita Falken 19.33 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Gunvor Falken 44.04 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 52.28 0.00.00 63.64 60.63
2 Hansén Amanda Botnia 54.31 0.02.03 58.19 55.44
3 Lindgren Hanna Femman 57.25 0.04.57 52.34 49.87
4 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 1.11.41 0.19.13 39.59 37.72

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hahn Olivia OK77 44.47 0.00.00 59.04 56.70
2 Torrkulla Henna Femman 48.12 0.03.25 54.03 51.89
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 49.30 0.04.43 51.81 49.76
4 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 54.07 0.09.20 46.66 44.81
5 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 55.41 0.10.54 44.63 42.86
6 Berg Nicolina Botnia 56.21 0.11.34 43.40 41.68
7 Enlund Julia Femman 58.59 0.14.12 40.79 39.18
8 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 59.51 0.15.04 39.54 37.97
9 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 1.02.46 0.17.59 37.07 35.60
10 Slotte Sofia OK77 1.08.36 0.23.49 33.34 32.02
11 Wickholm Wilma Trian 1.51.26 1.06.39 20.17 19.37

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 29.10 0.00.00 54.04 52.19
2 Virtala Emmi PIF 29.21 0.00.11 52.89 51.08
3 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 31.17 0.02.07 48.87 47.20
4 Lindfors Karolina Falken 41.48 0.12.38 36.01 34.78
5 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 42.07 0.12.57 35.18 33.97
6 Backman Alexandra OK77 47.54 0.18.44 30.44 29.39
7 Tolkki Ellen OK77 50.00 0.20.50 28.68 27.70
8 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 50.26 0.21.16 27.97 27.01
9 Kullman Thea Falken 52.23 0.23.13 26.48 25.57
10 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 57.41 0.28.31 23.63 22.83
11 Donner Emma PIF 57.49 0.28.39 23.17 22.38
Lindell Tilde Brahe EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Löfqvist Linn Femman 31.23 0.00.00
2 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 32.07 0.00.44
3 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 32.51 0.01.28
4 Backlund Thelma Femman 34.57 0.03.34
5 Enlund Isabella Femman 34.59 0.03.36
6 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 35.20 0.03.57
7 Snickars Matilda NOK 37.08 0.05.45
8 Henriksson Maja Falken 41.09 0.09.46
9 Fjellander Sarai Åland 41.26 0.10.03
10 Westerbacka Julia Falken 43.30 0.12.07
11 Isoniemi Stella Trian 44.00 0.12.37
12 Norrgård Ida Femman 47.14 0.15.51
13 Sundström Anna Solf 49.11 0.17.48
14 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 55.53 0.24.30
Engblom Lydia Trian EIL -
Lindblom Nora Åland EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reiman Sonja Trian 22.04 0.00.00
2 Sillman Kajsa Trian 29.36 0.07.32
3 Määttä Sissi Trian 33.48 0.11.44
4 Nygård Minea OK77 41.32 0.19.28

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Snickars Lea NOK 17.21 0.00.00
2 Grankull Daniela Kronan 17.40 0.00.19
3 Wikblom Thea Minken 19.10 0.01.49
4 Söderström Julia Åland 19.31 0.02.10
5 Leppävuori Linn NOK 19.52 0.02.31
6 Koskinen Frida Trian 20.51 0.03.30
7 Sundvik Agnes Minken 23.40 0.06.19
8 Finskas Tilde Femman 23.49 0.06.28
9 Risku Saga OK77 24.09 0.06.48
10 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 26.24 0.09.03
11 Värtinen Vanessa OK77 28.32 0.11.11
12 Sundqvist Ida Falken 38.24 0.21.03
13 Koivikko Linda OK77 41.05 0.23.44
14 Lindfors Mira Falken 47.52 0.30.31
Torrkulla Moa Femman HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sved Ines NOK 16.26 0.00.00
2 Snickars Maja NOK 23.58 0.07.32
3 Ingberg Leah NOK 24.04 0.07.38
4 Leppävuori Anni NOK 25.07 0.08.41
5 Jacobson Jenny OK77 27.37 0.11.11
6 Snickars Melinda NOK 27.46 0.11.20
7 Smeds Maya NOK 27.58 0.11.32
8 Wikblom Ylva Minken 28.03 0.11.37
9 Enlund Nova Femman 29.54 0.13.28
10 Lindgren Malou Raseborg 30.56 0.14.30
11 Hertsbacka Linnea NOK 32.15 0.15.49
12 Smeds Klara NOK 37.33 0.21.07
13 Kullberg Ester Malax 41.26 0.25.00
14 Fred Isis Femman 46.25 0.29.59
Sundvik Siri Minken EIL -