FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames 2021 2. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.05.22 0.00.00 96.19 95.74
2 Heinaro Einari HS 1.06.12 0.00.50 94.55 94.10
3 Ikonen Pasi PR 1.07.22 0.02.00 92.49 92.05
4 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.09.16 0.03.54 89.54 89.12
5 Sorsa Aleksi TP 1.13.13 0.07.51 84.32 83.92
6 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 1.14.39 0.09.17 82.31 81.93
7 Popov Artem MSParma 1.15.37 0.10.15 80.88 80.50
8 Penttinen Topi MSParma 1.15.58 0.10.36 80.13 79.76
9 Nakonechnyi Dmitry Hiisi 1.17.38 0.12.16 78.05 77.68
10 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.19.51 0.14.29 75.52 75.17
11 Turkki Eero HS 1.19.58 0.14.36 75.05 74.70
12 Ojala Aaro KS 1.20.08 0.14.46 74.54 74.19
13 Asmolov Aleksei Hiisi 1.21.13 0.15.51 73.19 72.85
13 Tommila Juha Hiisi 1.21.13 0.15.51 73.19 72.85
15 Aho Ilmari VaHa 1.24.42 0.19.20 69.51 69.18
16 Aho Rauli VaHa 1.25.26 0.20.04 68.58 68.26
17 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.29.07 0.23.45 65.42 65.12
18 Dahlen Mats PIF 1.29.35 0.24.13 64.76 64.46
19 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.30.29 0.25.07 63.80 63.50
20 Korpio Juha EsAk 1.30.43 0.25.21 63.32 63.03
21 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.34.25 0.29.03 60.54 60.26
22 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.36.30 0.31.08 58.94 58.66
23 Lipponen Olli LeSi 1.37.13 0.31.51 58.21 57.94
24 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 1.39.38 0.34.16 56.51 56.25
25 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.42.06 0.36.44 54.86 54.61
26 Heikkilä Tero PR 1.42.43 0.37.21 54.26 54.00
27 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.43.05 0.37.43 53.79 53.53
28 Melin Christoffer Falken 1.44.03 0.38.41 53.01 52.76
Karjus Jonatan EST HYL -
Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu KES -
Partanen Lauri HyRa KES -
Parjanne Antti Lynx KES -
Määttälä Mikko EsSu KES -
Heinonen Samuel PR KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.09.54 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.16.52 0.00.00 69.66 68.37
2 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 1.20.22 0.03.30 64.96 63.76
3 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri HS 1.21.39 0.04.47 62.30 61.15
4 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.23.00 0.06.08 59.67 58.57
5 Leinonen Jaakko RR 1.24.48 0.07.56 56.83 55.78
6 Niemi Pyry RR 1.36.59 0.20.07 48.31 47.42
7 Hurskainen Niko EsAk 1.55.20 0.38.28 39.46 38.73

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.22.52 0.00.00 52.80 50.31
2 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 1.24.58 0.02.06 50.21 47.84
3 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.28.39 0.05.47 46.89 44.67
4 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.31.01 0.08.09 44.46 42.37
5 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 1.37.37 0.14.45 40.34 38.44
6 Sauso Riku HS 1.38.04 0.15.12 39.04 37.20
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.44.05 0.21.13 35.73 34.05

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko Lynx 1.05.08 0.00.00 65.49 64.11
2 Åkerman Anders HiKi 1.11.25 0.06.17 59.25 58.01
3 Tala Tuomas HS 1.15.14 0.10.06 55.80 54.63
4 Beitnes Amund OK77 1.18.15 0.13.07 53.22 52.10
5 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.19.33 0.14.25 51.93 50.83
6 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 1.20.32 0.15.24 50.87 49.80
7 Friman Sami HyRa 1.22.49 0.17.41 49.06 48.03
8 Vaininen Juha TuS 1.25.20 0.20.12 47.22 46.23
9 Backman Daniel OK77 1.27.37 0.22.29 45.61 44.65
10 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.27.54 0.22.46 45.08 44.13
11 Farkas David HS 1.35.52 0.30.44 40.98 40.12
12 Lehtola Juha Lynx 1.42.24 0.37.16 38.04 37.24
13 Koivisto Mikko TuS 1.45.32 0.40.24 36.59 35.82
14 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.55.08 0.50.00 33.24 32.55
15 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 2.04.47 0.59.39 30.40 29.76
16 Viero Jussi LaihLu 2.05.10 1.00.02 30.04 29.41
17 Malmi Ilkka HS 2.07.49 1.02.41 29.16 28.54
18 Hiltunen Matti HlT 2.08.42 1.03.34 28.69 28.09
Pöyhönen Simo Raus KES -
Aumo Janne Lynx KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 48.52 0.00.00 65.29 63.94
2 Miettinen Juha Lynx 50.43 0.01.51 62.32 61.03
3 Suominen Manne HiKi 58.25 0.09.33 53.59 52.48
4 Havento Jukka KaRa 59.07 0.10.15 52.45 51.36
5 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 1.01.16 0.12.24 50.12 49.08
6 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.03.27 0.14.35 47.92 46.93
7 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.04.13 0.15.21 46.89 45.92
8 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.04.48 0.15.56 46.00 45.05
9 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.06.18 0.17.26 44.51 43.59
10 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.07.01 0.18.09 43.59 42.69
11 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.07.40 0.18.48 42.73 41.84
12 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan 1.09.16 0.20.24 41.31 40.46
13 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.09.41 0.20.49 40.63 39.79
14 Mäntylä Pekka HS 1.16.55 0.28.03 36.42 35.67
15 Pellinen Antti JoKu 1.17.28 0.28.36 35.78 35.04
16 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.27.54 0.39.02 31.19 30.55
17 Viljamaa Janne LS-37 1.37.23 0.48.31 27.85 27.27

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 47.00 0.00.00 56.83 55.63
2 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 48.38 0.01.38 54.37 53.22
3 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 57.03 0.10.03 45.88 44.91
4 Virtanen Markku LamSä 58.27 0.11.27 44.33 43.39
5 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.05.01 0.18.01 39.44 38.60
6 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.05.43 0.18.43 38.61 37.79
7 Hiukka Petri Rasti88 1.07.08 0.20.08 37.40 36.61
8 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.10.07 0.23.07 35.43 34.68
9 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 1.15.38 0.28.38 32.49 31.80
10 Varmavuo Seppo RR 1.15.58 0.28.58 32.00 31.32
11 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.18.09 0.31.09 30.76 30.11
12 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.18.14 0.31.14 30.39 29.74
13 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.18.39 0.31.39 29.89 29.25
14 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.18.45 0.31.45 29.51 28.88
Matilainen Kari HS KES -
Kopra Jyrki TurSa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Aimo RaN 53.49 0.00.00 48.38 48.03
2 Paganus Ari AngA 57.58 0.04.09 44.44 44.12
3 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 58.47 0.04.58 43.34 43.03
4 Jokimies Pekka MSParma 58.49 0.05.00 42.85 42.54
5 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 58.53 0.05.04 42.32 42.02
6 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.02.01 0.08.12 39.74 39.45
7 Hänninen Jukka RaN 1.02.27 0.08.38 39.01 38.73
8 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.08.41 0.14.52 35.07 34.81
9 Svärd Rune Trian 1.14.50 0.21.01 31.81 31.58
10 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.14.55 0.21.06 31.40 31.18
11 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.16.31 0.22.42 30.38 30.16
12 Lampinen Raino HS 1.22.05 0.28.16 27.98 27.78
13 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.50.12 0.56.23 20.59 20.44
Lång Jan Raseborg KES -
Joensuu Raimo TVV KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 44.08 0.00.00 52.58 52.74
2 Niemi Arto RR 47.12 0.03.04 48.86 49.00
3 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 48.19 0.04.11 47.43 47.57
4 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 49.42 0.05.34 45.82 45.95
5 Forsström Ove Raseborg 50.54 0.06.46 44.45 44.58
6 Piironen Markku KR 51.14 0.07.06 43.88 44.01
7 Antell Kai KeU 52.27 0.08.19 42.58 42.71
8 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 52.32 0.08.24 42.24 42.37
9 Halme Tapio AngA 53.20 0.09.12 41.33 41.46
10 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 55.03 0.10.55 39.78 39.90
11 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 55.32 0.11.24 39.18 39.29
12 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 56.34 0.12.26 38.20 38.32
13 Kuivala Hannu TuS 57.12 0.13.04 37.53 37.64
14 Ollila Jarmo Trian 58.28 0.14.20 36.47 36.57
15 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 58.41 0.14.33 36.08 36.19
16 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.04.42 0.20.34 32.50 32.60
17 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.04.58 0.20.50 32.15 32.24
18 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.06.54 0.22.46 31.00 31.09
19 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.07.06 0.22.58 30.69 30.78
20 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.07.31 0.23.23 30.29 30.38
21 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.07.49 0.23.41 29.94 30.03
22 Haajanen Juha Pohjant 1.11.10 0.27.02 28.33 28.41
23 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.13.56 0.29.48 27.07 27.15
24 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.27.05 0.42.57 22.82 22.89
Malinen Jouko RR HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka HlT 44.24 0.00.00 47.28 47.01
2 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 46.13 0.01.49 45.22 44.96
3 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 47.14 0.02.50 44.05 43.80
4 Helkkula Simo PiTa 48.14 0.03.50 42.95 42.70
5 Peippo Tapio JoKu 51.33 0.07.09 40.00 39.77
6 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 52.00 0.07.36 39.48 39.25
7 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 54.38 0.10.14 37.41 37.19
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 54.54 0.10.30 37.06 36.84
9 Turunen Erkki SuSe 55.15 0.10.51 36.65 36.44
10 Liljeström Åge HS 55.22 0.10.58 36.41 36.20
11 Uljas Risto Jyry 56.39 0.12.15 35.42 35.22
12 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 57.54 0.13.30 34.50 34.30
13 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 59.09 0.14.45 33.61 33.42
13 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 59.09 0.14.45 33.61 33.42
15 Lahtonen Tapio TP 59.19 0.14.55 33.20 33.01
16 Peltola Oke TuS 1.00.58 0.16.34 32.15 31.97
17 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.01.18 0.16.54 31.83 31.64
18 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.01.41 0.17.17 31.48 31.30
19 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.01.50 0.17.26 31.25 31.07
20 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.01.55 0.17.31 31.06 30.88
21 Mustranta Antti HS 1.03.12 0.18.48 30.28 30.11
22 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.05.16 0.20.52 29.18 29.02
23 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 1.05.46 0.21.22 28.82 28.66
24 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.05.49 0.21.25 28.66 28.49
25 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.07.01 0.22.37 28.01 27.85
26 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.08.20 0.23.56 27.33 27.17
27 Laine Jaakko HS 1.12.35 0.28.11 25.60 25.46
28 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.14.34 0.30.10 24.80 24.66
29 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.15.32 0.31.08 24.36 24.22
30 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.15.46 0.31.22 24.16 24.02
31 Hotti Reino HS 1.24.21 0.39.57 21.59 21.47
32 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.36.59 0.52.35 18.68 18.58
33 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.41.52 0.57.28 17.70 17.60
34 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 1.58.45 1.14.21 15.10 15.02
Koivula Jouko HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 39.00 0.00.00 45.66 45.36
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 41.15 0.02.15 42.96 42.68
3 Peltola Timo MSParma 41.24 0.02.24 42.60 42.32
4 Valtee Pertti HS 44.11 0.05.11 39.72 39.46
5 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 45.31 0.06.31 38.37 38.11
6 Ansamaa Reino RaN 46.12 0.07.12 37.61 37.36
7 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 47.41 0.08.41 36.26 36.02
8 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 47.43 0.08.43 36.06 35.82
9 Erkiö Hannu HS 47.49 0.08.49 35.80 35.56
10 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 47.50 0.08.50 35.61 35.37
11 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 49.09 0.10.09 34.48 34.25
12 Partanen Paavo HyRa 50.22 0.11.22 33.47 33.25
13 Laine Erkki AngA 51.54 0.12.54 32.32 32.10
14 Kallio Kari SuSi 53.24 0.14.24 31.25 31.04
15 Junttila Olavi HS 53.34 0.14.34 30.99 30.79
16 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 53.59 0.14.59 30.59 30.39
17 Sten Börje Raseborg 54.04 0.15.04 30.39 30.19
18 Wessman Risto HiKi 54.58 0.15.58 29.73 29.54
19 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 56.20 0.17.20 28.86 28.67
20 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 57.38 0.18.38 28.06 27.87
21 Aho Olavi HS 1.00.19 0.21.19 26.67 26.49
22 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.01.55 0.22.55 25.84 25.67
22 Tiura Tapio HS 1.01.55 0.22.55 25.84 25.67
24 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 1.04.33 0.25.33 24.52 24.35
25 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.05.53 0.26.53 23.89 23.73
26 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.06.57 0.27.57 23.38 23.23
27 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.12.46 0.33.46 21.39 21.25
28 Urhonen Seppo TuS 1.14.14 0.35.14 20.86 20.72
29 Laine Eero RaVi 1.16.29 0.37.29 20.13 20.00
30 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.17.30 0.38.30 19.75 19.62
31 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.18.54 0.39.54 19.29 19.17
Harkola Hannu PäijRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 37.07 0.00.00 37.75 37.50
2 Karjalainen Jouko HS 41.20 0.04.13 33.44 33.21
3 Lehmuskallio Markku RaLu 42.08 0.05.01 32.35 32.13
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 43.17 0.06.10 31.05 30.84
5 Erkkilä Erkki JäPa 43.38 0.06.31 30.36 30.16
6 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 45.17 0.08.10 28.83 28.64
7 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 55.49 0.18.42 23.05 22.90
8 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 57.42 0.20.35 21.97 21.82
9 Raimovaara Erkki HS 1.18.11 0.41.04 15.97 15.86
10 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.19.20 0.42.13 15.49 15.39
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Viiri Jyrki HirvHe KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 54.04 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 1.25.15 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Emil HS 51.29 0.00.00 51.86 48.95
2 Korento Benjamin OK77 1.00.46 0.09.17 40.64 38.36
3 Miettinen Vili Lynx 1.20.59 0.29.30 28.02 26.45

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 34.23 0.00.00 58.97 55.99
2 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 42.07 0.07.44 47.54 45.14
3 Haara Eino HS 43.52 0.09.29 45.07 42.79
4 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 48.24 0.14.01 40.32 38.28
5 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 50.56 0.16.33 37.82 35.91
6 Teuri Lukas EsSu 51.49 0.17.26 36.68 34.83
7 Heikkinen Aaro HS 52.50 0.18.27 35.50 33.70
8 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 1.01.01 0.26.38 30.32 28.79
9 Länsiluoto Juho HS 1.01.16 0.26.53 29.79 28.28
10 Vainoniemi Axel EsSu 1.01.28 0.27.05 29.28 27.80
11 Veikkola Matias EsAk 1.02.50 0.28.27 28.24 26.81
12 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.07.03 0.32.40 26.08 24.76
13 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 1.31.08 0.56.45 18.91 17.96

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 18.43 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 18.51 0.00.08
3 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 19.25 0.00.42
4 Kemppi Anton EsSu 20.13 0.01.30
5 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 21.14 0.02.31
6 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 21.22 0.02.39
7 Kirves Antti SKUusi 21.33 0.02.50
8 Nyman Elias Pihkan 21.48 0.03.05
9 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 22.12 0.03.29
10 Friman Eemeli HyRa 22.15 0.03.32
11 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 22.50 0.04.07
12 Lautamäki Topias HlS 24.27 0.05.44
13 Haara Väinö HS 25.39 0.06.56
14 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 27.02 0.08.19
15 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 29.19 0.10.36
16 Joensuu Aapo HS 30.36 0.11.53
17 Haapala Elias RR 31.20 0.12.37
18 Määttä Mico Trian 31.33 0.12.50
19 Hahto Vili Pihkan 31.59 0.13.16
20 Vuorela Samu EsSu 32.13 0.13.30
21 Leinonen Otso RR 32.18 0.13.35
22 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 32.25 0.13.42
23 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 32.48 0.14.05
24 Veikkola Eemil EsAk 33.04 0.14.21
25 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 33.57 0.15.14
26 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 34.18 0.15.35
27 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 39.28 0.20.45
28 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 46.05 0.27.22
29 Vanhanen Aapo EsSu 46.12 0.27.29
30 Sandberg Oskar EsSu 1.04.24 0.45.41

Sarja H14L
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jeremy OK77 30.08 0.00.00
2 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 48.58 0.18.50
3 Viero Juho EsSu 1.00.59 0.30.51

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Martomaa Eero EsSu 19.52 0.00.00
2 Ryyppö Topias HS 21.30 0.01.38
3 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 21.46 0.01.54
4 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 23.17 0.03.25
5 Lempainen Eero TuMe 23.22 0.03.30
6 Hilo Kasper EsSu 25.18 0.05.26
7 Veikkola Viljami EsAk 25.24 0.05.32
8 Johansson Patrik EsSu 27.15 0.07.23
9 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 32.44 0.12.52
10 Björk Cedric OK77 38.06 0.18.14
11 Kekarainen Urho EsSu 38.14 0.18.22
12 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 42.14 0.22.22
13 Sandberg Onni EsSu 1.00.33 0.40.41
14 Backman Sebastian OK77 1.09.59 0.50.07
Lunttila Topias EsSu HYL -
Juvaste Samuel EsSu KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahola Miko HyRa 26.22 0.00.00
2 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 37.09 0.10.47
3 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 1.12.23 0.46.01

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Linus Trian 10.48 0.00.00
2 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 11.26 0.00.38
3 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 11.36 0.00.48
4 Jantunen Olli EsSu 12.31 0.01.43
5 Laininen Juuso EsSu 13.02 0.02.14
6 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 14.23 0.03.35
7 Leskinen Eino Lynx 15.29 0.04.41
8 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 15.37 0.04.49
9 Holstila Unto EsSu 15.58 0.05.10
10 Ristiniitty Raiku RaVi 16.18 0.05.30
11 Määttä Mattis Trian 21.04 0.10.16

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kauniskangas Lauri EsSu 16.39 0.00.00
2 Koistinen Tuomas EsSu 19.18 0.02.39
3 Teuri Linus EsSu 19.30 0.02.51
4 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 20.04 0.03.25
5 Koivula Elias HS 20.05 0.03.26
6 Latonummi Aaretti HU-46 22.14 0.05.35
7 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 26.08 0.09.29
8 Koikkalainen Onni EsSu 26.24 0.09.45
9 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 26.30 0.09.51
10 Koskinen Ruben Trian 27.38 0.10.59
11 Latonummi Iisakki HU-46 29.07 0.12.28
12 Hauvonen Väinö Raseborg 29.14 0.12.35
13 Lehtola Noel Lynx 30.16 0.13.37
14 Liukkonen Lassi RR 32.13 0.15.34
15 Hahtela Topi EsSu 32.19 0.15.40
16 Björk Vincent OK77 32.46 0.16.07
17 Holstila Touko EsSu 35.12 0.18.33
18 Tommila Lassi EsSu 35.18 0.18.39
19 Kaján Eelis EsSu 37.16 0.20.37
20 Kanchanasthira Otso EsSu 37.40 0.21.01
21 Viero Aapo EsSu 49.26 0.32.47
22 Maaranen Jimi EsSu 49.30 0.32.51

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 1.07.36 0.00.00 85.84 84.55
2 Dambe Inga PR 1.12.57 0.05.21 78.46 77.28
3 Penzina Kseniia RR 1.17.57 0.10.21 72.41 71.32
4 Dvorianskaia Anna Hiisi 1.20.22 0.12.46 69.25 68.21
5 Karppinen Inari EsSu 1.20.38 0.13.02 68.04 67.02
6 Turakainen Veera Lynx 1.20.45 0.13.09 66.96 65.96
7 Somova Inna Hiisi 1.23.28 0.15.52 63.83 62.88
8 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 1.23.45 0.16.09 62.67 61.73
9 Parjanne Laura HiKi 1.25.02 0.17.26 60.80 59.88
10 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.30.38 0.23.02 56.17 55.32
11 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.41.18 0.33.42 49.47 48.73
12 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.49.12 0.41.36 45.17 44.49

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.00.07 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Rantala Eerika HS 1.02.48 0.02.41 40.86 40.86
3 Mattila Miia HS 1.23.32 0.23.25 29.77 29.77
4 Varmavuo Iida RR 1.30.54 0.30.47 26.48 26.48
5 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 1.39.47 0.39.40 23.33 23.33
6 Korte Camilla RaLu 1.40.08 0.40.01 22.45 22.45

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 1.19.11 0.00.00 29.61 29.61
2 Nieminen Saara EsAk 1.34.28 0.15.17 23.58 23.58
3 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.36.33 0.17.22 21.85 21.85
4 Liukkonen Sara RR 1.39.14 0.20.03 20.08 20.08

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 49.02 0.00.00 75.54 73.70
2 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 52.53 0.03.51 68.29 66.63
3 Åkerman Anu HiKi 1.02.07 0.13.05 56.65 55.27
4 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 1.05.35 0.16.33 52.24 50.97
5 Kyckling Katja Lynx 1.09.56 0.20.54 47.67 46.51
6 Aumo Satu Pihkan 1.18.27 0.29.25 41.31 40.31
7 Luurila Mervi Jyry 1.35.21 0.46.19 33.02 32.22

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 51.23 0.00.00 68.30 67.44
2 Salonen Heidi HS 52.25 0.01.02 66.33 65.49
3 Ryyppö Minna HS 57.49 0.06.26 59.56 58.81
4 Malmi Päivi HS 1.00.15 0.08.52 56.61 55.90
5 Roth Pamela Raseborg 1.02.17 0.10.54 54.24 53.55
6 von Schoultz Åsa PIF 1.06.06 0.14.43 50.61 49.97
7 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1.09.01 0.17.38 47.99 47.38
8 Kirves Hetti KeU 1.10.25 0.19.02 46.57 45.98
9 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 1.12.48 0.21.25 44.59 44.03
10 Valkonen Anu HS 1.13.24 0.22.01 43.78 43.23
11 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.14.16 0.22.53 42.83 42.29
12 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 1.15.13 0.23.50 41.85 41.32
13 Valkonen Susanna Raseborg 1.19.56 0.28.33 38.97 38.47
14 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.27.32 0.36.09 35.21 34.76
15 Koskelainen Teija HlT 1.31.24 0.40.01 33.36 32.94
16 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.40.06 0.48.43 30.13 29.75
Lehtonen Miia TVV KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 46.18 0.00.00 57.21 54.95
2 Lankinen Hanna HS 59.58 0.13.40 43.43 41.72
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.01.55 0.15.37 41.35 39.72
4 Turakainen Irene Lynx 1.10.11 0.23.53 35.85 34.44
5 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 1.10.12 0.23.54 35.22 33.83
6 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 1.15.44 0.29.26 32.06 30.79
7 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.17.25 0.31.07 30.79 29.58
8 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 1.20.07 0.33.49 29.20 28.05
9 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 1.25.43 0.39.25 26.78 25.72
Vapola Katariina MSParma KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 47.08 0.00.00 63.53 63.72
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 49.15 0.02.07 60.15 60.33
3 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 51.24 0.04.16 57.01 57.18
4 Savolainen Paula PR 54.03 0.06.55 53.62 53.78
5 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 54.36 0.07.28 52.49 52.65
6 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 54.37 0.07.29 51.89 52.05
7 Schoultz von Annika OK77 55.57 0.08.49 50.08 50.23
8 Matilainen Mirja HS 57.14 0.10.06 48.39 48.54
9 Molnar Pia LS-37 57.22 0.10.14 47.72 47.87
10 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 58.32 0.11.24 46.22 46.37
11 Lankinen Pauliina HS 1.07.13 0.20.05 39.77 39.90
12 Juote Taina Pihkan 1.12.56 0.25.48 36.22 36.33
13 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.17.20 0.30.12 33.74 33.85
14 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.31.45 0.44.37 28.09 28.18
15 Launis Teija Raus 1.39.07 0.51.59 25.68 25.76

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 40.22 0.00.00 58.54 58.40
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 44.30 0.04.08 52.57 52.45
3 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 45.02 0.04.40 51.42 51.30
4 Juga Liisa KeU 49.29 0.09.07 46.32 46.21
5 Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg 53.54 0.13.32 42.09 41.99
6 Eisanen Tea MaMa 54.31 0.14.09 41.18 41.08
7 Miettinen Jaana TuS 55.40 0.15.18 39.90 39.81
8 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 58.02 0.17.40 37.87 37.78
9 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 1.02.52 0.22.30 34.58 34.50
10 Kerkola Maija HlT 1.03.06 0.22.44 34.08 34.00
11 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.05.44 0.25.22 32.35 32.28
12 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 1.05.57 0.25.35 31.89 31.81
13 Annila Päivi TP 1.15.53 0.35.31 27.40 27.34
14 Paunonen Silva Koovee 1.26.48 0.46.26 23.68 23.63
15 Krum Mirva Trian 1.56.12 1.15.50 17.49 17.45
Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 53.29 0.00.00 48.36 47.61
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 54.10 0.00.41 47.04 46.31
3 Forsström Rita Raseborg 54.44 0.01.15 45.84 45.13
4 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 58.44 0.05.15 42.06 41.41
5 Pajunen Arja OrPo 59.03 0.05.34 41.18 40.54
6 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.05.38 0.12.09 36.45 35.89
7 Windahl Leni Trian 1.07.14 0.13.45 35.01 34.47
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.08.07 0.14.38 33.99 33.46
9 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.09.09 0.15.40 32.92 32.41
10 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.15.12 0.21.43 29.75 29.29
11 Suna Eija MSParma 1.31.27 0.37.58 24.04 23.67

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Sirpa HS 45.28 0.00.00 43.35 42.76
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 51.33 0.06.05 37.52 37.01
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 54.04 0.08.36 35.09 34.61
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 56.25 0.10.57 32.97 32.52
5 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 57.30 0.12.02 31.71 31.28
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.02.50 0.17.22 28.43 28.04
7 Laine Irmeli KaRa 1.12.24 0.26.56 24.16 23.83
8 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.15.49 0.30.21 22.59 22.28
9 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.19.48 0.34.20 21.00 20.71

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 59.51 0.00.00 37.22 36.57
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.08.50 0.08.59 31.15 30.61
3 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.15.33 0.15.42 27.28 26.80
4 Torp Tytti HS 1.20.16 0.20.25 24.63 24.20
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.32.34 0.32.43 20.46 20.10

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 56.52 0.00.00
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.17.01 0.20.09

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hansén Amanda Botnia 1.01.45 0.00.00 42.07 35.16
2 Tiljander Venla RR 1.28.50 0.27.05 27.05 22.61
3 Varmavuo Emma RR 1.37.01 0.35.16 22.76 19.02

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 47.46 0.00.00 54.53 52.98
2 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 53.16 0.05.30 46.45 45.14
3 Laitimo Maija JoKu 1.07.38 0.19.52 34.66 33.68
Turkkila Liisa EsSu KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 41.47 0.00.00 50.50 47.67
2 Rehberger Nadja HS 44.21 0.02.34 46.56 43.94
3 Hilo Jenny EsSu 44.23 0.02.36 45.50 42.95
4 Kajander Alli TP 47.00 0.05.13 42.01 39.65
5 Aulanko Aino EsAk 51.08 0.09.21 37.73 35.61
6 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 1.00.12 0.18.25 31.29 29.54
7 Siivola Iida HS 1.04.02 0.22.15 28.71 27.10
8 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 1.35.55 0.54.08 18.70 17.65

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 22.50 0.00.00
2 Sauso Aada HS 24.20 0.01.30
3 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 24.50 0.02.00
4 Lehtinen Lotta HS 28.15 0.05.25
5 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 30.46 0.07.56
6 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 33.32 0.10.42
7 Teuri Venla EsSu 35.51 0.13.01
8 Siivola Alina HS 36.35 0.13.45
9 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 36.40 0.13.50
10 Noponen Terhi EsSu 53.34 0.30.44

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Anni EsSu 15.55 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Frida Trian 23.27 0.07.32
3 Närvä Niira Lynx 30.38 0.14.43
4 Sauso Edith HS 31.10 0.15.15
5 Karelo Linnea EsSu 34.33 0.18.38
6 Niemi Minka EsSu 35.21 0.19.26
7 Laininen Noora EsSu 37.13 0.21.18
8 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 37.59 0.22.04
8 Länsiluoto Venla HS 37.59 0.22.04

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Joanna HlS 35.27 0.00.00
2 Määttä Sissi Trian 38.31 0.03.04

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 13.35 0.00.00
2 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 13.40 0.00.05
3 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 13.48 0.00.13
4 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 15.14 0.01.39
5 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 15.54 0.02.19
6 Toiviainen Siiri Jyry 24.34 0.10.59

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 14.34 0.00.00
2 Kauniskangas Sara EsSu 15.19 0.00.45
3 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 15.37 0.01.03
4 Hiltunen Helka HlT 17.03 0.02.29
5 Hiisilä Emma EsSu 17.12 0.02.38
6 Koskinen Kaisla SKUusi 17.40 0.03.06
7 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 19.46 0.05.12
8 Vanhanen Oona EsSu 20.57 0.06.23
9 Forsström Victoria Lynx 24.45 0.10.11
10 Solin Fanny EsSu 24.48 0.10.14
11 Lehtonen Linnea EsSu 25.04 0.10.30
12 Siivola Ilona HS 25.12 0.10.38
13 Lankila Verna EsSu 25.57 0.11.23
14 Solin Emma EsSu 26.55 0.12.21
15 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx 30.13 0.15.39
16 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 33.15 0.18.41
17 Malmi Ellen HS 33.37 0.19.03
18 Talasniemi Saimi EsSu 33.53 0.19.19
19 Heikkilä Riina EsSu 35.42 0.21.08
20 Kemppainen Hilla EsSu 37.39 0.23.05
21 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 41.07 0.26.33
22 Forsström Antonia Lynx 43.09 0.28.35
23 Himmelroos Isabella EsSu 46.35 0.32.01
24 Liukkonen Tinja RR 50.15 0.35.41
25 Holappa Janni EsSu 1.01.22 0.46.48