FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
EspooSprintti-tupla, iltapäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirmula Miika KR 12.43 0.00.00 101.89 100.79
2 Seppä Touko TuS 13.12 0.00.29 97.93 96.88
3 Niemi Aleksi TP 13.14 0.00.31 97.46 96.41
4 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 13.17 0.00.34 96.87 95.82
5 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 13.18 0.00.35 96.52 95.48
5 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 13.18 0.00.35 96.52 95.48
5 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 13.18 0.00.35 96.52 95.48
8 Ylinen Juho IkNV 13.27 0.00.44 94.78 93.76
9 Talvinen Arto MSParma 13.29 0.00.46 94.32 93.31
10 Ojanaho Olli HS 13.30 0.00.47 93.98 92.97
11 Rauturier Maxime KR 13.32 0.00.49 93.53 92.52
11 Ahola Topias Navi 13.32 0.00.49 93.53 92.52
13 Kaario Otto HS 13.37 0.00.54 92.52 91.52
14 Aho Aaro VaHa 13.41 0.00.58 91.85 90.86
15 Palmen Alvar EsSu 13.51 0.01.08 90.53 89.55
16 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 13.54 0.01.11 89.99 89.02
17 Pryjma Fryderyk IkNV 14.03 0.01.20 88.81 87.86
18 Penttinen Topi MSParma 14.04 0.01.21 88.50 87.54
18 Simosas Otto TP 14.04 0.01.21 88.50 87.54
18 Kymäläinen Severi TP 14.04 0.01.21 88.50 87.54
21 Heinonen Eero MSParma 14.09 0.01.26 87.34 86.40
22 Takanen Lari PR 14.14 0.01.31 86.62 85.69
23 Saikko Antti TP 14.15 0.01.32 86.31 85.38
24 Ovaska Janne VeVe 14.16 0.01.33 86.00 85.07
24 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 14.16 0.01.33 86.00 85.07
26 Ylikylä Petja AngA 14.20 0.01.37 85.18 84.26
27 Valtonen Luukas HS 14.22 0.01.39 84.77 83.86
28 Donner Jonny OK77 14.24 0.01.41 84.37 83.46
28 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 14.24 0.01.41 84.37 83.46
30 Nokka Atte LappRi 14.25 0.01.42 83.86 82.96
30 Suna Jussi TuMe 14.25 0.01.42 83.86 82.96
32 Vuori Justus TuS 14.28 0.01.45 83.16 82.26
33 Koskinen Roope KR 14.30 0.01.47 82.76 81.87
34 Virtanen Akseli KS 14.33 0.01.50 82.27 81.38
35 Arola Topias PR 14.36 0.01.53 81.78 80.90
36 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 14.37 0.01.54 81.48 80.61
37 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 14.41 0.01.58 80.91 80.04
38 Parjanne Antti Lynx 14.42 0.01.59 80.62 79.75
39 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 14.46 0.02.03 80.05 79.19
40 Pernu Lari EsSu 14.47 0.02.04 79.76 78.90
41 Kuukka Anton TP 14.48 0.02.05 79.46 78.61
42 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 14.51 0.02.08 79.00 78.15
43 Järvenpää Antti OK77 14.53 0.02.10 78.62 77.77
44 Hällström af Fabian OK77 14.54 0.02.11 78.33 77.49
44 Aho Rauli VaHa 14.54 0.02.11 78.33 77.49
46 Kuningas Janne LappRi 14.57 0.02.14 77.67 76.83
47 Suutari Matti VeVe 15.05 0.02.22 76.78 75.96
48 Huila Joona Hiisi 15.06 0.02.23 76.50 75.68
48 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 15.06 0.02.23 76.50 75.68
50 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 15.10 0.02.27 75.77 74.95
51 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 15.11 0.02.28 75.49 74.68
52 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 15.16 0.02.33 74.88 74.08
53 Ray Jonathan OK77 15.17 0.02.34 74.60 73.80
53 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 15.17 0.02.34 74.60 73.80
55 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 15.25 0.02.42 73.57 72.78
55 Ojala Aaro KS 15.25 0.02.42 73.57 72.78
55 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 15.25 0.02.42 73.57 72.78
58 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 15.34 0.02.51 72.29 71.51
59 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 15.43 0.03.00 71.41 70.64
60 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 15.48 0.03.05 70.84 70.08
61 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 16.16 0.03.33 68.62 67.88
61 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 16.16 0.03.33 68.62 67.88
63 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 17.00 0.04.17 65.31 64.61
Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee HYL -
Kankkunen Matias OK77 KES -
Tulonen Benjamin HiKi HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 65
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harju Venla TP 14.13 0.00.00 98.80 98.34
2 Teini Marika KR 14.34 0.00.21 96.20 95.75
3 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 14.36 0.00.23 95.76 95.31
4 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 14.40 0.00.27 95.10 94.65
5 Nymalm Amy PIF 14.41 0.00.28 94.77 94.32
6 Nurminen Inka JRV 14.43 0.00.30 94.33 93.88
7 Mattila Elisa LS-37 14.48 0.00.35 93.57 93.13
8 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 14.52 0.00.39 92.93 92.50
9 Tuomisto Anu NOR 15.02 0.00.49 91.68 91.25
10 Haanpää Anni TP 15.05 0.00.52 91.16 90.73
11 Patana Jenny HiKi 15.07 0.00.54 90.74 90.32
12 Haapala Ida EsSu 15.10 0.00.57 90.23 89.80
13 Kauppila Sanna AngA 15.15 0.01.02 89.52 89.10
14 Westerlund Ina PR 15.16 0.01.03 89.20 88.79
15 Närhi Anna LS-37 15.19 0.01.06 88.70 88.28
16 Väätäjä Milja PR 15.20 0.01.07 88.39 87.97
16 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 15.20 0.01.07 88.39 87.97
18 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 15.28 0.01.15 87.20 86.79
19 Taulavuori Venla JRV 15.33 0.01.20 86.52 86.11
20 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 15.34 0.01.21 86.22 85.81
20 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 15.34 0.01.21 86.22 85.81
22 Niva Sara Pohjant 15.36 0.01.23 85.61 85.21
23 Haataja Anna Pohjant 15.39 0.01.26 85.13 84.73
24 Hilo Hanne EsSu 15.41 0.01.28 84.73 84.34
25 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 15.45 0.01.32 84.17 83.77
26 Kinni Saila TP 15.47 0.01.34 83.78 83.39
27 Hulkkonen Niina HS 15.50 0.01.37 83.31 82.92
28 Hulkkonen Johanna HS 15.53 0.01.40 82.84 82.45
29 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 16.02 0.01.49 81.86 81.47
30 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 16.16 0.02.03 80.48 80.10
31 Salmia Tessa MSParma 16.17 0.02.04 80.20 79.82
32 Koskinen Noora MSParma 16.18 0.02.05 79.91 79.54
33 Savkina Ekaterina EsSu 16.22 0.02.09 79.39 79.01
33 Ojala Jenny RasKa 16.22 0.02.09 79.39 79.01
35 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 16.23 0.02.10 78.90 78.53
36 Laurén Jill PIF 16.25 0.02.12 78.54 78.17
37 Moilanen Anna KR 16.29 0.02.16 78.03 77.66
37 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 16.29 0.02.16 78.03 77.66
39 Turakainen Venla HS 16.31 0.02.18 77.47 77.11
40 Kemp Emily AngA 16.32 0.02.19 77.19 76.83
41 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 16.34 0.02.21 76.84 76.48
42 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 16.53 0.02.40 75.20 74.85
43 Nietula Minja HS 17.01 0.02.48 74.42 74.07
44 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 17.03 0.02.50 74.08 73.73
45 Nurminen Kaarina TP 17.05 0.02.52 73.74 73.40
45 Eerola Lotta TP 17.05 0.02.52 73.74 73.40
47 Kaartinen Selja AngA 17.09 0.02.56 73.07 72.73
47 Jussila Ida TP 17.09 0.02.56 73.07 72.73
49 Häkkinen Pihla TP 17.10 0.02.57 72.62 72.28
50 Latvala Matilda Lynx 17.25 0.03.12 71.39 71.05
51 Pelkonen Roosa TP 17.28 0.03.15 70.99 70.66
52 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 17.29 0.03.16 70.74 70.41
53 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 17.31 0.03.18 70.42 70.09
54 Donner Isabel OK77 17.32 0.03.19 70.16 69.83
54 Virtanen Heta RasKa 17.32 0.03.19 70.16 69.83
56 Hansén Amanda OK77 17.43 0.03.30 69.06 68.74
57 Konstari Elena JRV 17.45 0.03.32 68.75 68.43
58 Pellonperä Sofia TP 17.59 0.03.46 67.67 67.36
59 Joensivu Inka RasKa 18.08 0.03.55 66.93 66.62
60 Riutto Eerika LS-37 18.09 0.03.56 66.69 66.38
61 Tala Emilia HS 18.12 0.03.59 66.32 66.01
62 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 18.23 0.04.10 65.48 65.18
63 Hoskari Maria RasKa 18.37 0.04.24 64.49 64.18
64 Laine Anni TP 19.01 0.04.48 62.96 62.66
Jalava Enni MSParma HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Fomin Daniil TuS 13.29 0.00.00 80.46 80.42
2 Verove Guilhem AngA 13.48 0.00.19 78.30 78.26
3 Kommio Jere AngA 14.10 0.00.41 75.96 75.92
4 Lemberg Roope RaJu 14.36 0.01.07 73.41 73.37
4 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 14.36 0.01.07 73.41 73.37
6 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 14.38 0.01.09 72.64 72.60
7 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 14.43 0.01.14 71.93 71.89
8 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 14.44 0.01.15 71.55 71.51
9 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 14.45 0.01.16 71.17 71.13
10 Nurmela Joose KoS 14.53 0.01.24 70.23 70.20
11 Niemi Oskari LappRi 14.54 0.01.25 69.86 69.83
12 Aho Ilmari VaHa 15.07 0.01.38 68.57 68.54
13 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee 15.12 0.01.43 67.90 67.87
14 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 15.22 0.01.53 66.88 66.85
15 Tani Jukka KS 15.29 0.02.00 66.09 66.06
16 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 15.43 0.02.14 64.83 64.80
17 Lindén Mikael KS 15.45 0.02.16 64.41 64.38
18 Virtala Alex PIF 15.48 0.02.19 63.93 63.90
19 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 15.51 0.02.22 63.45 63.42
20 Varis Henry JRV 15.53 0.02.24 63.04 63.01
21 Kallela Luca HS 15.55 0.02.26 62.64 62.60
22 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 16.08 0.02.39 61.52 61.49
23 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 16.25 0.02.56 60.19 60.16
24 Rokka Tuomas LHR 16.26 0.02.57 59.86 59.83
25 Nordgren Simon Trian 16.37 0.03.08 58.94 58.91
26 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 16.45 0.03.16 58.21 58.18
27 Maasilta Aapo HS 16.56 0.03.27 57.32 57.29
28 Mänty Sami AngA 17.48 0.04.19 54.28 54.25
29 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 17.59 0.04.30 53.48 53.45
30 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 19.11 0.05.42 49.91 49.88
31 Kuhalampi Paul AngA 19.18 0.05.49 49.38 49.35
32 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 19.37 0.06.08 48.35 48.33
33 Ylisaukko-oja Jani KaSu 26.30 0.13.01 35.63 35.61
34 Mäkelä Aleksi OK77 32.56 0.19.27 28.54 28.52
Thenoz Bastien AngA HYL -
Jern Jonas PR HYL -
Melin Christoffer OK77 KES -
Raasakka Jussi HS HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leinonen Jaakko RR 14.56 0.00.00 58.52 64.85
2 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 15.43 0.00.47 52.83 58.54
3 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 17.00 0.02.04 46.27 51.27
4 Valve Ville-Pekka TP 19.01 0.04.05 39.06 43.29

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 15.51 0.00.00 60.59 67.70
2 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 16.26 0.00.35 57.81 64.60
2 Lassila Juha VetU 16.26 0.00.35 57.81 64.60
4 Raute Kaj SuSi 16.30 0.00.39 56.33 62.95
5 Stoor Matti KoS 16.33 0.00.42 55.54 62.06
6 Forsström Ville Raseborg 16.37 0.00.46 54.69 61.12
7 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 17.30 0.01.39 51.35 57.38
8 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 17.34 0.01.43 50.57 56.51
9 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 17.37 0.01.46 49.84 55.69
10 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 18.30 0.02.39 46.90 52.41
11 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 18.32 0.02.41 46.26 51.70
12 Järvenpää Jarkko TP 18.39 0.02.48 45.42 50.76
13 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 19.40 0.03.49 42.55 47.55
14 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 20.30 0.04.39 40.32 45.06
15 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 23.38 0.07.47 34.54 38.60

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 13.16 0.00.00 68.23 70.77
2 Mutka Manu TuMe 13.22 0.00.06 67.36 69.87
3 Nurminen Ilkka HS 13.33 0.00.17 66.09 68.55
4 Perä Tapio RR 13.35 0.00.19 65.57 68.01
4 Martomaa Simo KR 13.35 0.00.19 65.57 68.01
6 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 14.07 0.00.51 62.41 64.73
7 Repo Ville TP 14.12 0.00.56 61.70 64.00
8 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 14.13 0.00.57 61.29 63.57
9 Vennelä Miika KangSK 15.08 0.01.52 57.25 59.39
10 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 15.28 0.02.12 55.71 57.78
11 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 15.36 0.02.20 54.92 56.96
12 Farkas David HS 15.50 0.02.34 53.80 55.81
13 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 15.52 0.02.36 53.39 55.37
14 Siivola Jarno HS 17.09 0.03.53 49.11 50.94
15 Lammi Uki OCPuisto 17.25 0.04.09 48.08 49.87
16 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 17.26 0.04.10 47.75 49.53
17 Packalen Totte Lynx 17.42 0.04.26 46.76 48.50
18 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 17.47 0.04.31 46.27 47.99
19 Lauren Max PIF 18.01 0.04.45 45.40 47.09
20 Viero Jussi LaihLu 18.19 0.05.03 44.39 46.04
21 Wallén Henrik OK77 18.28 0.05.12 43.77 45.40
22 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 18.44 0.05.28 42.89 44.48
23 Salo Jukka KuUS 18.56 0.05.40 42.18 43.75
24 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 19.02 0.05.46 41.70 43.25
25 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 20.22 0.07.06 38.73 40.17
26 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 22.05 0.08.49 35.50 36.82
27 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 22.07 0.08.51 35.23 36.54
28 Kemppainen Joonas LS-37 37.38 0.24.22 20.58 21.34
Kiintola Jarno KS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 13.52 0.00.00 65.53 68.79
2 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 13.56 0.00.04 64.89 68.12
3 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 14.01 0.00.09 64.18 67.38
4 Hytönen Harri LS-37 14.07 0.00.15 63.40 66.56
5 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 14.13 0.00.21 62.64 65.76
6 Noponen Petri AnttU 14.18 0.00.26 61.95 65.04
7 Tala Tuomas HS 14.24 0.00.32 61.21 64.26
8 Mannervesi Mika AngA 14.29 0.00.37 60.54 63.56
9 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 14.54 0.01.02 58.54 61.46
10 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 14.59 0.01.07 57.91 60.80
11 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 15.03 0.01.11 57.36 60.22
12 Maasilta Tommi HS 15.14 0.01.22 56.37 59.18
13 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 15.23 0.01.31 55.52 58.29
14 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 15.31 0.01.39 54.75 57.48
15 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 15.46 0.01.54 53.60 56.27
16 Paajanen Jarkko Jyry 16.07 0.02.15 52.15 54.75
17 Jussila Kari TP 16.09 0.02.17 51.76 54.34
18 Tähtinen Timo HS 16.15 0.02.23 51.16 53.71
19 Pulli Antero RR 16.32 0.02.40 50.01 52.51
20 Laine Arttu EsSu 17.18 0.03.26 47.53 49.90
21 Kurttila Jukka Navi 17.23 0.03.31 47.04 49.39
21 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 17.23 0.03.31 47.04 49.39
23 Ojala Jari PirHi 17.28 0.03.36 46.30 48.61
24 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 17.35 0.03.43 45.73 48.01
25 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 18.19 0.04.27 43.65 45.83
26 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 19.00 0.05.08 41.85 43.93
27 Laine Sampo TP 20.11 0.06.19 39.17 41.12
28 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 23.05 0.09.13 34.05 35.75
29 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 24.21 0.10.29 32.09 33.69
Kuusinen Petri TP HYL -
Väisänen Marko LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Östergård Patric Trian 13.35 0.00.00 55.41 55.07
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 13.35 0.00.00 55.41 55.07
3 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 13.41 0.00.06 54.22 53.88
4 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 13.44 0.00.09 53.63 53.30
5 Parttimaa Timo AngA 14.07 0.00.32 51.79 51.47
6 Oksanen Teijo HS 14.40 0.01.05 49.49 49.18
7 Ray Tomas OK77 14.41 0.01.06 49.06 48.76
8 Ruohola Risto MSParma 15.06 0.01.31 47.35 47.06
9 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 15.31 0.01.56 45.74 45.45
10 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 15.33 0.01.58 45.29 45.01
11 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 15.43 0.02.08 44.47 44.19
12 Kauria Juha ORa 16.00 0.02.25 43.35 43.08
13 Laasanen Juha KauWi 16.01 0.02.26 42.97 42.70
14 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 16.28 0.02.53 41.46 41.21
15 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 16.35 0.03.00 40.85 40.59
16 Savilahti Petri Lynx 16.39 0.03.04 40.36 40.11
17 Lindahl Anders Trian 16.41 0.03.06 39.96 39.71
18 Hyväri Mikko HS 17.05 0.03.30 38.71 38.47
19 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 18.07 0.04.32 36.20 35.98
20 Jaatinen Tapio SKVuoksi 18.25 0.04.50 35.32 35.10
21 Hietanen Ari KuUS 19.11 0.05.36 33.63 33.42
22 Ojanen Juha HyRa 20.39 0.07.04 30.98 30.79

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki KauPo 14.18 0.00.00 55.50 56.54
2 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 14.28 0.00.10 54.44 55.47
3 Paganus Ari AngA 15.02 0.00.44 52.00 52.97
4 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 15.11 0.00.53 51.09 52.05
5 Lehto Kari TuMe 15.27 0.01.09 49.82 50.76
6 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 15.32 0.01.14 49.17 50.10
7 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 15.35 0.01.17 48.63 49.55
8 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 15.44 0.01.26 47.79 48.69
9 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 15.53 0.01.35 46.97 47.85
10 Autio Ossi HyRa 16.32 0.02.14 44.76 45.60
11 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 16.34 0.02.16 44.31 45.14
12 Rantala Timo KPV 16.47 0.02.29 43.38 44.20
13 Frilander Heikki Trian 16.52 0.02.34 42.82 43.62
13 Kaasalainen Matti HS 16.52 0.02.34 42.82 43.62
15 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 17.36 0.03.18 40.36 41.11
16 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 17.44 0.03.26 39.72 40.46
17 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 17.58 0.03.40 38.87 39.60
18 Toivonen Jari EE 18.10 0.03.52 38.11 38.83
19 Liukkonen Jari IHR 18.25 0.04.07 37.27 37.97
20 Lampinen Raino HS 19.39 0.05.21 34.63 35.28
21 Rima Timo HS 21.42 0.07.24 31.08 31.67

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 14.31 0.00.00 50.44 53.37
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 15.28 0.00.57 47.00 49.73
3 Virtanen Timo IitPy 15.52 0.01.21 45.49 48.13
4 Aasla Hannu RaN 16.12 0.01.41 44.23 46.80
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 16.29 0.01.58 43.15 45.66
6 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 16.46 0.02.15 42.11 44.56
7 Kuivala Hannu TuS 16.48 0.02.17 41.71 44.14
8 Kronholm Peter Brahe 17.43 0.03.12 39.26 41.54
9 Aherto Jorma LS-37 17.54 0.03.23 38.57 40.81
10 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 17.57 0.03.26 38.17 40.39
11 Svärd Rune Trian 18.03 0.03.32 37.67 39.86
12 Hakola Martti RiSu 18.27 0.03.56 36.57 38.69
13 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 18.32 0.04.01 36.12 38.22
14 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 18.43 0.04.12 35.49 37.55
14 Lind Sune Falken 18.43 0.04.12 35.49 37.55
16 Rantala Jari Koovee 18.58 0.04.27 34.47 36.47
17 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 20.02 0.05.31 32.37 34.25
18 Leppälä Martti HlS 20.21 0.05.50 31.61 33.45
19 Herranen Timo Jyry 20.33 0.06.02 31.05 32.85
20 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 21.26 0.06.55 29.52 31.24
21 Halme Tapio AngA 23.30 0.08.59 26.71 28.26
22 Kuivala Juha TuS 24.12 0.09.41 25.72 27.21

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 15.32 0.00.00 48.74 51.46
2 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 16.26 0.00.54 45.86 48.42
3 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.39 0.01.07 45.05 47.57
4 Sane Kari HS 17.19 0.01.47 43.12 45.53
5 Railimo Matti SOC 18.02 0.02.30 41.22 43.52
6 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 18.32 0.03.00 39.92 42.15
7 Tervo Vesa RR 18.57 0.03.25 38.86 41.03
7 Ovaska Ari EE 18.57 0.03.25 38.86 41.03
9 Saksman Kai EST 19.13 0.03.41 37.96 40.08
10 Pusa Raimo OrPo 19.14 0.03.42 37.75 39.86
11 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 19.49 0.04.17 36.47 38.50
12 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 19.55 0.04.23 36.11 38.12
13 Lahtonen Tapio TP 20.15 0.04.43 35.35 37.32
14 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 21.56 0.06.24 32.48 34.29
15 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 22.34 0.07.02 31.41 33.16
16 Niemi Ilkka Brahe 23.04 0.07.32 30.58 32.29
17 Kataja Lasse SuSi 23.29 0.07.57 29.89 31.56
18 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 23.35 0.08.03 29.62 31.27
19 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 23.42 0.08.10 29.33 30.97
20 Moisander Jouni RaVi 24.07 0.08.35 28.68 30.28
21 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 24.35 0.09.03 28.00 29.56
21 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 24.35 0.09.03 28.00 29.56
23 Laine Jaakko HS 24.51 0.09.19 27.42 28.95
24 Keränen Kauko UrjU 24.55 0.09.23 27.21 28.72
25 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 26.15 0.10.43 25.69 27.13
26 Alexandersson Yngve PIF 26.46 0.11.14 25.07 26.47
27 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 29.12 0.13.40 22.86 24.14
28 Hotti Reino HS 29.14 0.13.42 22.72 23.99
29 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 31.31 0.15.59 20.96 22.13
30 Laukka Ville Raus 31.47 0.16.15 20.68 21.83
31 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 32.40 0.17.08 20.01 21.13
Helkkula Simo PiTa KES -
Rautanen Pauli JäPa HYL -
Turku Vesa HS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Orpana Risto SOC 11.54 0.00.00 43.91 43.46
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 12.05 0.00.11 43.03 42.58
3 Peltola Timo MSParma 12.41 0.00.47 40.79 40.36
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 13.07 0.01.13 39.24 38.83
5 Liljeström Åge HS 13.45 0.01.51 37.25 36.86
6 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 14.16 0.02.22 35.71 35.34
6 Rapakko Timo SuSi 14.16 0.02.22 35.71 35.34
8 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 14.40 0.02.46 34.38 34.03
9 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 14.48 0.02.54 33.90 33.54
10 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 14.52 0.02.58 33.57 33.22
11 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.06 0.03.12 32.88 32.53
12 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 15.08 0.03.14 32.63 32.29
13 Mattila Pertti HS 15.25 0.03.31 31.86 31.53
14 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 15.30 0.03.36 31.52 31.19
14 Wessman Risto HiKi 15.30 0.03.36 31.52 31.19
16 Aho Olavi HS 16.21 0.04.27 29.57 29.26
17 Luoma Simo Pihkan 16.40 0.04.46 28.85 28.55
18 Jylhä Keijo JRV 16.46 0.04.52 28.52 28.22
19 Rajamäki Jussi HS 17.01 0.05.07 27.95 27.65
20 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 17.06 0.05.12 27.66 27.37
21 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 17.14 0.05.20 27.29 27.01
22 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 17.16 0.05.22 27.09 26.81
23 Engström Berndt PIF 17.26 0.05.32 26.68 26.40
24 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 18.25 0.06.31 25.11 24.85
25 Helin Jorma Jyry 18.34 0.06.40 24.77 24.51
26 Peitsala Osmo HS 19.50 0.07.56 23.06 22.81
27 Ekholm Hans AOK 20.11 0.08.17 22.53 22.29
28 Koivula Keijo HyRa 20.52 0.08.58 21.66 21.44
29 Laine Eero RaVi 24.19 0.12.25 18.48 18.29
30 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 25.23 0.13.29 17.60 17.42
Teppo Jaakko GIF HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saario Seppo MSParma 16.51 0.00.00 32.23 31.73
2 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 18.15 0.01.24 29.20 28.75
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 20.21 0.03.30 25.68 25.29
4 Saario Pentti LoJa 21.29 0.04.38 23.85 23.49
5 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 22.41 0.05.50 22.14 21.80
6 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 24.10 0.07.19 20.36 20.05
7 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 24.19 0.07.28 19.82 19.51
8 Laurila Pertti EsSu 28.32 0.11.41 16.53 16.28
9 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 32.48 0.15.57 14.07 13.86

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 13.29 0.00.00 66.15 69.54
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 13.33 0.00.04 65.46 68.81
3 Rannila Oskari LapVi 13.38 0.00.09 64.70 68.01
4 Holmroos Sakari TuS 13.39 0.00.10 64.25 67.54
5 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 13.43 0.00.14 63.58 66.83
6 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 14.02 0.00.33 61.79 64.95
7 Niemelä Julius RaN 14.32 0.01.03 59.33 62.36
8 Lemberg Ville RaJu 14.41 0.01.12 58.38 61.37
9 Sivonen Miro TP 14.44 0.01.15 57.85 60.81
9 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 14.44 0.01.15 57.85 60.81
11 Simola Jere Koovee 14.46 0.01.17 57.05 59.97
12 Noponen Juho EsSu 14.51 0.01.22 56.39 59.28
13 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 14.55 0.01.26 55.81 58.66
14 Skyttä Ilari HS 14.57 0.01.28 55.35 58.18
15 Saarela Thomas LHR 14.58 0.01.29 54.96 57.77
16 Liponkoski Aapo TP 15.14 0.01.45 53.67 56.42
17 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 15.22 0.01.53 52.88 55.59
18 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 15.34 0.02.05 51.89 54.54
19 Korento Benjamin OK77 16.01 0.02.32 50.12 52.68
20 Rytkö Olli VeVe 16.08 0.02.39 49.45 51.98
21 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 16.29 0.03.00 48.10 50.56
22 Heikkinen Aaro HS 17.29 0.04.00 45.06 47.37
23 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 18.39 0.05.10 41.98 44.13
24 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 23.06 0.09.37 33.68 35.40
25 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 25.04 0.11.35 30.84 32.42
Mäenpää Jaakko KR HYL -
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi HYL -
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 13.25 0.00.00 65.13 62.67
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 13.48 0.00.23 63.11 60.72
3 Kemppi Anton EsSu 14.11 0.00.46 61.19 58.88
4 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 14.21 0.00.56 60.27 57.99
5 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 14.32 0.01.07 59.31 57.06
6 Kavonius Atte HiKi 14.38 0.01.13 58.70 56.48
7 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 14.43 0.01.18 58.16 55.96
8 Koskinen Eemil TP 14.50 0.01.25 57.51 55.33
9 Kiiski Olavi KyS 15.11 0.01.46 55.98 53.86
10 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 15.27 0.02.02 54.83 52.75
11 Fritzen Florian Lynx 15.29 0.02.04 54.52 52.45
12 Pesu Akseli TP 15.34 0.02.09 54.03 51.99
13 Toivonen Nuutti RR 15.39 0.02.14 53.55 51.53
13 Laapas Rasmus RR 15.39 0.02.14 53.55 51.53
15 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 15.42 0.02.17 53.00 51.00
16 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 15.59 0.02.34 51.88 49.91
17 Haara Väinö HS 16.05 0.02.40 51.37 49.42
18 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 16.06 0.02.41 51.13 49.20
19 Friman Eemeli HyRa 16.08 0.02.43 50.84 48.92
20 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 16.14 0.02.49 50.34 48.44
21 Kallela Lenni HS 16.15 0.02.50 50.11 48.21
21 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 16.15 0.02.50 50.11 48.21
23 Lammi Tuomo HS 16.24 0.02.59 49.29 47.42
24 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 16.33 0.03.08 48.66 46.82
25 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 16.35 0.03.10 48.38 46.55
26 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 16.42 0.03.17 47.87 46.06
27 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 16.50 0.03.25 47.31 45.52
28 Tonteri Tuomas KS 16.55 0.03.30 46.90 45.13
29 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 17.01 0.03.36 46.45 44.69
30 Vartiala Oskari RaN 17.04 0.03.39 46.14 44.39
30 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 17.04 0.03.39 46.14 44.39
32 Syväterä Sampo TP 17.20 0.03.55 45.09 43.38
33 Emaldynov Artur AngA 18.00 0.04.35 43.25 41.61
34 Haapala Elias RR 18.05 0.04.40 42.89 41.26
35 Takanen Eetu VeVe 18.27 0.05.02 41.87 40.29
36 Kuikko Matias KangSK 19.05 0.05.40 40.33 38.80
37 Donner Jeremy OK77 21.12 0.07.47 36.16 34.79
38 Rytkö Elias VeVe 21.52 0.08.27 34.92 33.60
39 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 22.15 0.08.50 34.19 32.89
40 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 23.14 0.09.49 32.61 31.38
41 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 24.54 0.11.29 30.31 29.16
42 Koivikko Matias OK77 34.28 0.21.03 21.81 20.98
Harju Tuomas RaN HYL -
Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx HYL -
Länsiluoto Väinö HS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirves Antti SKUusi 13.43 0.00.00
2 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 14.31 0.00.48
3 Virtanen Onni AngA 14.42 0.00.59
4 Tyni Sisu VeVe 14.46 0.01.03
5 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 14.51 0.01.08
6 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 14.56 0.01.13
7 Leinonen Otso RR 15.16 0.01.33
8 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 15.28 0.01.45
9 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 15.35 0.01.52
10 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 15.40 0.01.57
11 Backman Voitto KangSK 16.54 0.03.11
12 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 17.39 0.03.56
13 Räihä Konsta Navi 17.45 0.04.02
14 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 17.57 0.04.14
15 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 18.41 0.04.58
16 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 18.57 0.05.14
17 Kiintola Eemil KS 20.57 0.07.14
18 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 21.16 0.07.33
19 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 21.29 0.07.46
20 Rannila Aatu VetU 23.00 0.09.17
21 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 30.50 0.17.07
Martomaa Eero EsSu HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 9.24 0.00.00
2 Repo Saku TP 9.28 0.00.04
3 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 9.40 0.00.16
4 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 9.48 0.00.24
5 Harjamäki Sisu HS 11.13 0.01.49
6 Liuha Eino KangSK 11.43 0.02.19
7 Räihä Vinski Navi 12.01 0.02.37
8 Ahlfors Matias TP 12.06 0.02.42
9 Leskinen Eino Lynx 12.31 0.03.07
10 Packalen Jonas Lynx 13.01 0.03.37
11 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 13.17 0.03.53
12 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 13.24 0.04.00
13 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 14.28 0.05.04
14 Ala-Äijälä Teevi EsAk 14.36 0.05.12
15 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 14.37 0.05.13
16 Niemelä Kaiku RaHa 17.16 0.07.52
17 Hämäläinen Elmeri LS-37 18.21 0.08.57
18 Pohjalainen Veikka VeVe 20.42 0.11.18
Farkas Niklas EsSu HYL -
Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Olli EsSu 7.15 0.00.00
2 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 9.58 0.02.43
3 Breilin Daniel AR 10.10 0.02.55
4 Mariani Frank Koovee 10.16 0.03.01
5 Backman Antto KangSK 10.32 0.03.17
6 Routsi Rafael Jyry 11.17 0.04.02
7 Pakkala Olli EsAk 13.02 0.05.47
8 Wiklund Anton RaHa 14.14 0.06.59
9 Tuomaala Eemil VaaSu 14.17 0.07.02
10 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 19.40 0.12.25

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 16.42 0.00.00 66.80 67.08
2 Lauri Silja OH 16.51 0.00.09 65.59 65.86
3 Parjanne Laura HiKi 17.27 0.00.45 62.73 63.00
4 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 18.01 0.01.19 60.18 60.43
5 Kuusinen Saana TP 19.04 0.02.22 56.31 56.55
6 Ajalin Riikka TuS 19.12 0.02.30 55.38 55.61
7 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 19.36 0.02.54 53.72 53.94
8 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 19.58 0.03.16 52.20 52.43
9 Vallema Henrika JRV 20.05 0.03.23 51.38 51.60
10 Virtala Jenny PIF 20.12 0.03.30 50.57 50.78
11 Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS 21.09 0.04.27 47.80 48.00
12 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 21.11 0.04.29 47.23 47.43
13 Rantala Eerika HS 21.16 0.04.34 46.55 46.75
14 Pemmari Toini TP 21.26 0.04.44 45.70 45.90
15 Valve Reeta TP 21.32 0.04.50 45.01 45.20
16 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 22.03 0.05.21 43.48 43.66
Kontio Katri KangSK HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 15.46 0.00.00 60.44 65.99
2 Lax Sara VetU 15.55 0.00.09 56.88 62.10
3 Andelin Sanna LaTa 16.53 0.01.07 50.80 55.46
4 Hägg Susanna LaTa 20.13 0.04.27 40.07 43.74

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 15.07 0.00.00 71.01 76.68
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 15.14 0.00.07 69.71 75.27
3 Autio Päivi Hiisi 15.43 0.00.36 66.83 72.17
4 Väre Tiina SomEsa 15.52 0.00.45 65.48 70.70
5 Liuha Riina KangSK 16.29 0.01.22 62.33 67.31
6 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 18.02 0.02.55 56.34 60.83
7 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 18.18 0.03.11 54.89 59.27
8 Koistinen Sanna MSParma 18.33 0.03.26 53.53 57.80
9 Eskola Missu TP 18.40 0.03.33 52.58 56.77
10 Uusitalo Krista AngA 18.44 0.03.37 51.77 55.91
11 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 19.03 0.03.56 50.31 54.33
12 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 20.11 0.05.04 46.92 50.66
13 Korjamo Riina EsSu 22.06 0.06.59 42.33 45.70
14 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 22.24 0.07.17 41.25 44.54
15 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 23.33 0.08.26 38.74 41.84

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laapas Kaisa RR 15.30 0.00.00 70.16 70.30
2 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 15.38 0.00.08 69.12 69.27
3 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 16.19 0.00.49 65.81 65.95
4 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 16.35 0.01.05 64.34 64.48
5 Rannila Tanja VetU 16.42 0.01.12 63.49 63.62
6 Laukkanen Marja KS 17.14 0.01.44 61.13 61.26
7 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 17.23 0.01.53 60.21 60.34
8 Kyckling Katja Lynx 17.41 0.02.11 58.80 58.93
9 Männikkö Niina RR 17.48 0.02.18 58.04 58.16
10 Huusari Heidi InkTe 17.55 0.02.25 57.28 57.40
10 Kaario Katja S-JKL 17.55 0.02.25 57.28 57.40
12 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 17.56 0.02.26 56.47 56.59
13 Nybakken Line EsSu 19.01 0.03.31 52.89 53.00
14 Rajamäki Riikka HS 20.04 0.04.34 49.79 49.89
15 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 20.12 0.04.42 49.12 49.22
16 Luurila Mervi Jyry 20.46 0.05.16 47.46 47.55
17 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 21.01 0.05.31 46.57 46.66
18 Leiniö Sari HS 21.17 0.05.47 45.66 45.76
19 Nurminen Henna HS 21.21 0.05.51 45.20 45.30
20 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 21.26 0.05.56 44.71 44.80
21 Koskinen Riikka RaN 22.12 0.06.42 42.86 42.95
22 Laurila Milla Trian 25.11 0.09.41 37.51 37.59
Niittymäki Katri Hiilto HYL -
Pelkonen Suvi VeVe HYL -
Polso Anne VetU HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 16.47 0.00.00 62.84 63.58
2 Savolainen Varpu ORa 17.27 0.00.40 60.09 60.80
3 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 17.35 0.00.48 59.29 59.98
4 Mäki Nina JRV 17.40 0.00.53 58.66 59.35
5 Pulli Tessa LappRi 17.59 0.01.12 57.29 57.97
6 Elovaara Heli AngA 18.01 0.01.14 56.85 57.52
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 18.13 0.01.26 55.89 56.55
8 Palmen Virpi EsSu 18.27 0.01.40 54.85 55.50
9 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 18.35 0.01.48 54.13 54.77
10 Liukkonen Niina Navi 19.32 0.02.45 51.19 51.79
11 Vallema Tanja KyS 19.48 0.03.01 50.19 50.78
12 Salonen Heidi HS 19.58 0.03.11 49.47 50.05
13 Ray Carola OK77 20.04 0.03.17 48.92 49.49
14 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 20.19 0.03.32 48.02 48.58
15 Hirvonen Leena AR 20.25 0.03.38 47.48 48.04
16 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 20.33 0.03.46 46.88 47.43
17 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 20.55 0.04.08 45.77 46.31
18 Turakainen Irene Lynx 21.14 0.04.27 44.80 45.32
19 Oja Iina Pihkan 22.37 0.05.50 41.79 42.28
20 Tervo Tiina HS 23.35 0.06.48 39.82 40.29
21 Hovinen Mari SKUusi 23.46 0.06.59 39.25 39.72
22 Rokka Susanna LHR 23.48 0.07.01 38.94 39.40
23 Salminen Jonna KuUS 23.54 0.07.07 38.53 38.98
24 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 24.27 0.07.40 37.41 37.85
25 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 25.31 0.08.44 35.61 36.03
26 Koivikko Ursula OK77 33.26 0.16.39 26.99 27.31
Liikonen Sari LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jern Tove OK77 17.41 0.00.00 58.53 60.96
2 Remahl Virpi LS-37 18.05 0.00.24 56.82 59.18
3 Vierikko Annamari HS 18.32 0.00.51 55.04 57.33
4 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 18.40 0.00.59 54.25 56.51
5 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 18.41 0.01.00 53.81 56.04
6 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 18.46 0.01.05 53.18 55.39
7 Savolainen Paula PR 18.55 0.01.14 52.37 54.54
8 Kauria Pirjo ORa 19.45 0.02.04 49.78 51.85
9 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 20.10 0.02.29 48.39 50.39
10 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 20.25 0.02.44 47.43 49.40
11 Seppälä Anu EE 21.05 0.03.24 45.58 47.47
12 Rantala Eija EsSu 21.07 0.03.26 45.16 47.03
13 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 21.36 0.03.55 43.81 45.62
13 Franssila Hanna AngA 21.36 0.03.55 43.81 45.62
15 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 21.54 0.04.13 42.53 44.30
16 Oikkonen Mirka OH 22.13 0.04.32 41.59 43.32
16 Harjula Oili KuUS 22.13 0.04.32 41.59 43.32
18 Myllys Leena Lynx 22.22 0.04.41 40.65 42.34
19 Kallela Sari HS 22.59 0.05.18 39.24 40.87
20 Mårtenson Karin OK77 23.40 0.05.59 37.79 39.36
21 Jyvälahti Annariina HS 25.56 0.08.15 34.21 35.63
22 Ruotsalainen Kaija RasHy 40.34 0.22.53 21.69 22.59

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 11.35 0.00.00 55.23 58.61
2 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 11.39 0.00.04 54.48 57.82
3 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 12.02 0.00.27 52.32 55.53
4 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 12.17 0.00.42 50.85 53.96
5 Puromies Merja EsSu 12.41 0.01.06 48.84 51.84
6 Sani Tuula HU-46 12.45 0.01.10 48.19 51.15
7 Lallo Tuula Trian 13.08 0.01.33 46.40 49.25
8 Juga Liisa SKUusi 13.24 0.01.49 45.10 47.87
9 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 13.33 0.01.58 44.23 46.94
10 Malinen Paula KaSu 13.36 0.02.01 43.70 46.37
11 Eisanen Tea MaMa 13.40 0.02.05 43.11 45.76
12 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 14.02 0.02.27 41.63 44.18
13 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 14.21 0.02.46 40.36 42.83
14 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 14.47 0.03.12 38.83 41.21
15 Kallio Arja RiSu 15.35 0.04.00 36.51 38.75
16 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 15.51 0.04.16 35.58 37.76
17 Laurila Saija KangSK 15.54 0.04.19 35.15 37.31
18 Säteri Raija TuMe 21.54 0.10.19 25.29 26.84
19 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 22.04 0.10.29 24.87 26.40
Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka HiKi 12.12 0.00.00 54.92 56.14
2 Lonka Hennariikka KR 12.43 0.00.31 52.19 53.36
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 12.59 0.00.47 50.64 51.76
4 Forsström Rita Raseborg 13.05 0.00.53 49.77 50.88
5 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 13.51 0.01.39 46.56 47.60
6 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 14.18 0.02.06 44.66 45.65
7 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 15.12 0.03.00 41.60 42.53
8 Saari Marita SuSe 15.38 0.03.26 40.05 40.94
9 Ojapalo Anneli RR 16.11 0.03.59 38.30 39.15
10 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 16.26 0.04.14 37.33 38.16
11 Virtanen Marita EsSu 16.56 0.04.44 35.86 36.66
12 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 17.16 0.05.04 34.80 35.58
13 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 21.55 0.09.43 27.13 27.74
14 Savolainen Pirkko SOC 23.40 0.11.28 24.86 25.41
15 Toivanen Tuula RaN 25.28 0.13.16 22.86 23.36
16 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 30.35 0.18.23 18.83 19.25
Piirto Kaisu JRV HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 12.49 0.00.00 45.87 50.11
2 Alexandersson Gia PIF 15.23 0.02.34 37.69 41.18
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 16.04 0.03.15 35.59 38.89
4 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 16.17 0.03.28 34.63 37.83
5 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 16.24 0.03.35 33.89 37.03
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 16.34 0.03.45 33.07 36.13
7 Bergström Anneli EsSu 17.09 0.04.20 31.47 34.39
8 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 17.49 0.05.00 29.85 32.61
9 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 18.45 0.05.56 27.93 30.52
10 Turku Kaija HS 20.43 0.07.54 24.89 27.20
11 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 25.17 0.12.28 20.08 21.94
Stoor Anne KoS HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 18.36 0.00.00 35.49 37.04
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 20.46 0.02.10 30.20 31.52
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 27.05 0.08.29 21.94 22.89
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 27.39 0.09.03 20.29 21.18

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 28.47 0.00.00 29.85 28.19
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 29.41 0.00.54 27.50 25.96
3 Nieminen Sole JRV 41.23 0.12.36 18.69 17.64
Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 14.05 0.00.00 61.58 60.32
2 Pellikka Virna HiKi 14.07 0.00.02 61.11 59.87
3 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 14.27 0.00.22 59.39 58.18
3 Virtala Emmi PIF 14.27 0.00.22 59.39 58.18
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 14.53 0.00.48 57.06 55.90
6 Schmidt Emilia TP 14.54 0.00.49 56.70 55.54
7 Lillqvist Isabella TP 15.04 0.00.59 55.77 54.63
8 Näsi Minea RaJu 15.07 0.01.02 55.29 54.16
9 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 15.14 0.01.09 54.57 53.46
10 Oikkonen Sissi OH 15.16 0.01.11 54.16 53.05
11 Kulju Eevi HlS 15.45 0.01.40 52.21 51.15
12 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 15.46 0.01.41 51.87 50.81
13 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 16.09 0.02.04 50.36 49.34
14 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 16.13 0.02.08 49.88 48.86
15 Hilo Jenny EsSu 16.28 0.02.23 48.85 47.85
16 Ahonen Jutta AngA 16.49 0.02.44 47.57 46.60
17 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 16.56 0.02.51 46.97 46.02
18 Rehberger Nadja HS 16.58 0.02.53 46.62 45.67
19 Salonen Lotta JRV 17.12 0.03.07 45.72 44.79
20 Sipilä Mia KangSK 17.32 0.03.27 44.60 43.69
21 Lauren Camilla HS 17.33 0.03.28 44.30 43.40
22 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 18.00 0.03.55 42.94 42.07
23 Paavola Titta KyS 18.07 0.04.02 42.42 41.55
24 Frondelius Anni RaKaS 18.32 0.04.27 41.22 40.38
25 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 18.37 0.04.32 40.80 39.97
26 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 18.56 0.04.51 39.88 39.07
27 Valio Salla TP 19.30 0.05.25 38.49 37.71
28 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 20.04 0.05.59 37.18 36.42
29 Tolkki Ellen OK77 20.43 0.06.38 35.80 35.07
30 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 24.08 0.10.03 30.54 29.92

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 14.26 0.00.00 60.12 59.00
2 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 14.35 0.00.09 59.33 58.22
3 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 15.09 0.00.43 56.94 55.88
4 Elovaara Emma AngA 15.15 0.00.49 56.40 55.36
5 Rantanen Annika Koovee 15.23 0.00.57 55.75 54.72
6 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 15.28 0.01.02 55.29 54.26
7 Koski Hanni Koovee 15.32 0.01.06 54.89 53.87
8 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 15.34 0.01.08 54.61 53.60
9 Davidsson Linnéa TP 15.36 0.01.10 54.34 53.33
9 Lehtinen Martta AngA 15.36 0.01.10 54.34 53.33
9 Mariani Sandra Koovee 15.36 0.01.10 54.34 53.33
12 Laakso Laura LappRi 15.37 0.01.11 53.80 52.80
13 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 15.46 0.01.20 53.13 52.14
14 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 15.47 0.01.21 52.91 51.93
15 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 15.51 0.01.25 52.53 51.56
16 Heinilä Lumi TP 15.52 0.01.26 52.32 51.35
17 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 15.56 0.01.30 51.94 50.98
18 Väistökoski Meri TP 16.07 0.01.41 51.20 50.25
19 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 16.21 0.01.55 50.31 49.38
19 Raimovaara Emma HlS 16.21 0.01.55 50.31 49.38
21 Kajander Alli TP 16.24 0.01.58 49.85 48.93
22 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 16.25 0.01.59 49.65 48.73
23 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 16.29 0.02.03 49.30 48.38
24 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 16.30 0.02.04 49.10 48.19
25 Farkas Villö EsSu 16.36 0.02.10 48.65 47.75
26 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 16.37 0.02.11 48.45 47.55
27 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 16.39 0.02.13 48.20 47.31
28 Liuha Vilma KangSK 16.49 0.02.23 47.58 46.69
29 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 16.56 0.02.30 47.10 46.23
30 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 17.01 0.02.35 46.72 45.86
31 Naskali Johanna KyRa 17.07 0.02.41 46.31 45.45
32 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 17.12 0.02.46 45.94 45.08
33 Lehtinen Miina AngA 17.14 0.02.48 45.70 44.85
34 Enroth Emma TarpSu 17.25 0.02.59 45.08 44.24
35 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 17.26 0.03.00 44.89 44.06
36 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 17.34 0.03.08 44.41 43.58
37 Ahlfors Erika TP 17.39 0.03.13 44.06 43.24
38 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 17.49 0.03.23 43.50 42.69
39 Järvenpää Seela TP 17.52 0.03.26 43.24 42.44
40 Ylilehto Emilia TP 17.56 0.03.30 42.94 42.14
41 Loukkalahti Aino RR 17.59 0.03.33 42.68 41.89
42 Frondelius Elli RaKaS 18.42 0.04.16 40.91 40.15
43 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 19.23 0.04.57 39.34 38.61
44 Kiintola Emilia KS 19.27 0.05.01 39.08 38.35
45 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 19.30 0.05.04 38.85 38.13
46 Mbembela Kia Lynx 19.45 0.05.19 38.23 37.52
47 Mustikkamaa Salla Koovee 20.07 0.05.41 37.41 36.71
48 Siivola Iida HS 20.16 0.05.50 37.01 36.32
49 Koskela Katri AngA 20.25 0.05.59 36.61 35.93
50 Anttila Krista SKUusi 21.22 0.06.56 34.87 34.22
51 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 22.16 0.07.50 33.35 32.73
52 Matilainen Julia RaHa 35.43 0.21.17 20.72 20.33
Kajander Saana Trian HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 14.17 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 15.11 0.00.54
3 Jantunen Anni EsSu 15.20 0.01.03
4 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 15.37 0.01.20
5 Sauso Aada HS 15.42 0.01.25
6 Harjamäki Manja HS 16.22 0.02.05
7 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 18.00 0.03.43
8 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 18.04 0.03.47
9 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 18.07 0.03.50
10 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 18.17 0.04.00
11 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 18.29 0.04.12
12 Koskinen Aino TP 18.33 0.04.16
13 Saranpää Saara RaJu 18.37 0.04.20
14 Mäkelä Ella TuS 19.24 0.05.07
15 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 19.30 0.05.13
16 Lehtinen Lotta HS 19.53 0.05.36
17 Söyrilä Iida AngA 21.04 0.06.47
18 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 21.07 0.06.50
19 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 21.09 0.06.52
20 Weckman Venla VeVe 21.25 0.07.08
21 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 23.04 0.08.47
22 Noponen Venla AnttU 23.12 0.08.55
23 Kiiski Ilona KyS 23.21 0.09.04
24 Kuusela Lotta EsAk 24.20 0.10.03
25 Koivikko Linda OK77 27.17 0.13.00
26 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 28.18 0.14.01
27 Leppänen Jenna LS-37 28.19 0.14.02
Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi HYL -
Salmia Kaisla TarpSu HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Anni LappRi 9.31 0.00.00
2 Weckman Selma VeVe 10.06 0.00.35
3 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 10.25 0.00.54
4 Andelmaa Oona AngA 10.48 0.01.17
5 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 11.32 0.02.01
6 Mäkinen Venla AngA 12.03 0.02.32
7 Wiklund Alma RaHa 12.20 0.02.49
8 Sauso Edith HS 12.37 0.03.06
9 Tapiola Aada AngA 13.54 0.04.23
10 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 14.02 0.04.31
11 Breilin Linda AR 14.57 0.05.26
12 Vepsäläinen Soila HS 16.09 0.06.38
13 Noponen Vilma AnttU 16.23 0.06.52
14 Anttila Mira SKUusi 17.40 0.08.09

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 9.36 0.00.00
2 Siivola Ilona HS 9.44 0.00.08
3 Laakso Maija LappRi 9.49 0.00.13
4 Räihä Maikki Navi 11.15 0.01.39
5 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 11.16 0.01.40
6 Noponen Viivi AnttU 11.28 0.01.52
7 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 12.17 0.02.41
8 Hämäläinen Ellinoora LS-37 12.49 0.03.13
9 Ollila Veera Pihkan 15.26 0.05.50
10 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 16.40 0.07.04
Ojapalo Odessia Lynx HYL -
Martomaa Lilja EsSu HYL -