FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vappurastit, aamupäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 9.33 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 11.15 0.01.42
3 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 31.55 0.22.22
4 Malmström Kaapo RR 35.12 0.25.39
Haara Väinö HS EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 12.23 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 13.20 0.00.57
3 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 16.54 0.04.31
4 Meuronen Joonas HS 17.16 0.04.53
5 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 18.55 0.06.32
6 Nylund Hugo Lynx 19.23 0.07.00
7 Noponen Juho EsSu 20.18 0.07.55
8 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 21.44 0.09.21
9 Länsiluoto Juho HS 21.55 0.09.32
10 Malmberg Vilho HS 22.48 0.10.25
11 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 23.23 0.11.00
12 Mattila Lauri KS 23.38 0.11.15
13 Mjösund Linus Lynx 24.31 0.12.08
14 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 24.56 0.12.33
15 Immonen Matias HlS 29.54 0.17.31
16 Toivonen Niko EsSu 30.53 0.18.30
17 Ahokas Joni HyRa 46.38 0.34.15
Haara Eino HS EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Lasse KS 14.40 0.00.00
2 Passila Veeti HU-46 15.49 0.01.09
3 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 16.19 0.01.39
4 Laukkanen Juho KS 18.56 0.04.16
5 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 20.38 0.05.58
6 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 23.13 0.08.33
7 Hietala Joni EsSu 23.19 0.08.39
8 Korento Benjamin OK77 25.25 0.10.45
9 Miettinen Vili Lynx 28.09 0.13.29
10 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 28.27 0.13.47
11 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 48.15 0.33.35
Korhonen Eetu HyRa EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 18.14 0.00.00
2 Säyriö Jyri KS 19.11 0.00.57
3 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 20.56 0.02.42
4 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 21.55 0.03.41
5 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 22.12 0.03.58
6 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 23.30 0.05.16
7 Kiiskinen Atte SKUusi 34.37 0.16.23
8 Kenttä Nooa OK77 36.38 0.18.24

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 21.10 0.00.00 56.16 53.80
2 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 21.48 0.00.38 54.07 51.80
3 Haltia Ilari RR 22.55 0.01.45 51.01 48.86
4 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 23.50 0.02.40 48.63 46.58
5 Raitola Sami EsSu 24.00 0.02.50 47.88 45.87
6 Hiiro Artturi RR 25.18 0.04.08 45.03 43.13
7 Gröhn Riku HU-46 25.22 0.04.12 44.52 42.65
8 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 25.26 0.04.16 44.01 42.16
9 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 25.57 0.04.47 42.75 40.96
10 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 26.26 0.05.16 41.60 39.85
11 Sorsa Antti EsSu 27.55 0.06.45 39.03 37.39
12 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 28.30 0.07.20 37.89 36.29
13 Salo Kristian Trian 28.44 0.07.34 37.23 35.67
14 Sippo Matias Kalske 32.51 0.11.41 32.27 30.91
15 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 33.10 0.12.00 31.66 30.33
16 Paavola Eetu SKUusi 36.56 0.15.46 28.16 26.98
17 Ripatti Max JoKu 41.49 0.20.39 24.64 23.60
18 Tanninen Ilmari KR 1.16.21 0.55.11 13.36 12.80
Laakso Ilari RR KES -
Syrjälä Niilo LHR EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 20.43 0.00.00 64.61 60.13
2 Mårtenson Valter OK77 22.52 0.02.09 57.28 53.31
3 Pousi Juho VeVe 23.06 0.02.23 55.46 51.62
4 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 24.31 0.03.48 51.09 47.55
5 Koskinen Joni RR 28.22 0.07.39 43.14 40.15
6 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 29.49 0.09.06 40.08 37.30
7 Aunula Jerry EsSu 31.38 0.10.55 36.87 34.32
Torsti Valtteri EsAk HYL -
Virtanen Aaro LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virta Jani Trian 27.42 0.00.00 78.98 78.67
2 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 27.57 0.00.15 77.86 77.55
3 Grishman Denis RaVa 28.06 0.00.24 77.03 76.72
4 Hasu Simo Trian 29.01 0.01.19 74.19 73.89
5 Salo Mikael Trian 30.05 0.02.23 71.17 70.88
6 Blomster Daniel Trian 30.37 0.02.55 69.55 69.27
7 Lassila Mikko HS 30.48 0.03.06 68.75 68.48
8 Aho Aaro VaHa 30.59 0.03.17 67.97 67.69
9 Ketolainen Juha-Ville HS 31.09 0.03.27 67.23 66.96
10 Suutari Matti VeVe 31.12 0.03.30 66.74 66.47
11 Helander Iisak Pohjant 31.28 0.03.46 65.81 65.54
12 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 32.09 0.04.27 64.04 63.78
13 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 34.17 0.06.35 59.71 59.47
14 Lehtonen Juha TVV 35.03 0.07.21 58.07 57.84
15 Vaenerberg Niko MU 35.23 0.07.41 57.20 56.97
16 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 36.17 0.08.35 55.45 55.23
17 Larmala Niko EsSu 37.21 0.09.39 53.56 53.34
18 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 37.28 0.09.46 53.08 52.86
19 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 38.02 0.10.20 51.98 51.77
20 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 39.02 0.11.20 50.35 50.14
21 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 39.13 0.11.31 49.81 49.61
22 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 40.11 0.12.29 48.32 48.13
23 Vehmas Miika EsSu 40.19 0.12.37 47.87 47.68
24 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 42.16 0.14.34 45.39 45.20
25 Koskela Petri SuVe 42.53 0.15.11 44.46 44.28
26 Miklus Marián SVK 43.33 0.15.51 43.51 43.34
27 Furucz Dusan SVK 44.18 0.16.36 42.51 42.34
28 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 51.25 0.23.43 36.40 36.25
29 Jalli Vilkku HauSi 53.54 0.26.12 34.50 34.36
Perä Tapio RR EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ståhl Joakim Trian 25.35 0.00.00
2 Kenttä Santeri OK77 33.27 0.07.52

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 28.17 0.00.00 50.33 47.77
2 Helin Tuomas RaHa 36.42 0.08.25 36.84 34.98
3 Matilainen Juha LS-37 39.19 0.11.02 32.58 30.93
Reinikainen Antti KaRa EIL -
Mikkonen Erkki KoskRi HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pikkarainen Toni EsAk 27.24 0.00.00 64.56 63.41
2 Pirilä Mikko HlS 29.12 0.01.48 60.07 59.01
3 Gröhn Timo HU-46 29.50 0.02.26 58.30 57.27
4 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 31.25 0.04.01 54.89 53.92
5 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 32.04 0.04.40 53.32 52.38
6 Rantala Tommy KaRa 33.41 0.06.17 50.33 49.43
6 Kiintola Jarno KS 33.41 0.06.17 50.33 49.43
8 Johansson Tuomas HS 34.36 0.07.12 48.14 47.29
9 Farkas David HS 35.29 0.08.05 46.53 45.70
10 Salonen Kari HS 35.30 0.08.06 46.09 45.27
11 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 36.01 0.08.37 45.02 44.22
12 Viero Jussi LaihLu 37.35 0.10.11 42.75 41.99
13 Kervinen Sami JäPa 37.56 0.10.32 41.97 41.22
14 Kalvas Teemu KeU 38.18 0.10.54 41.18 40.45
15 Repo Juuso EsSu 44.55 0.17.31 34.79 34.17
16 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 45.56 0.18.32 33.70 33.10
17 Reeni Esko RiSu 51.06 0.23.42 30.00 29.47
18 Wallén Henrik OK77 57.15 0.29.51 26.52 26.05
Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan HYL -
Tamminen Miika KS EIL -
Mjösund Asgeir MSParma EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 24.18 0.00.00 61.64 61.14
2 Salonen Mikko HS 24.23 0.00.05 61.01 60.51
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 24.38 0.00.20 59.97 59.49
4 Miettinen Juha EsSu 25.01 0.00.43 58.65 58.17
5 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 25.48 0.01.30 56.47 56.01
6 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 25.53 0.01.35 55.89 55.44
7 Mäntylä Pekka HS 28.25 0.04.07 50.55 50.14
8 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 29.24 0.05.06 48.51 48.12
9 Loukkalahti Mika RR 30.05 0.05.47 47.07 46.69
10 Autio Rauno KaRa 30.13 0.05.55 46.53 46.15
11 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 30.25 0.06.07 45.88 45.51
12 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 30.32 0.06.14 45.37 45.01
13 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 31.02 0.06.44 44.31 43.96
14 Pohjola Olli-Pekka TP 31.39 0.07.21 43.13 42.78
15 Tilli Juha Lynx 32.12 0.07.54 42.07 41.73
16 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 32.22 0.08.04 41.54 41.21
17 Liljeström Kimmo HS 33.35 0.09.17 39.73 39.41
18 Havento Jukka KaRa 35.09 0.10.51 37.67 37.37
19 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 37.30 0.13.12 35.04 34.75
20 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 44.36 0.20.18 29.23 28.99
21 Raitola Mika EsSu 50.26 0.26.08 25.65 25.44
22 Torvela Niko HTH 57.53 0.33.35 22.17 21.99
Nylund Kim Lynx HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Östergård Patric Trian 27.42 0.00.00 56.44 54.51
2 Kulmala Mika RR 28.53 0.01.11 53.59 51.75
3 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 29.58 0.02.16 51.13 49.37
4 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 30.58 0.03.16 48.97 47.29
5 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 31.15 0.03.33 48.03 46.38
6 Heikkinen Mikko HU-46 31.32 0.03.50 47.10 45.49
7 Pirtilä Timo KyS 31.38 0.03.56 46.46 44.86
8 Tuomi Pertti AskU 31.46 0.04.04 45.77 44.20
9 Pyykkö Juhani Lost 32.26 0.04.44 44.35 42.83
10 Söderström Martin HS 34.00 0.06.18 41.84 40.41
11 Hakuli Kari KeU 36.25 0.08.43 38.64 37.31
12 Gynther Kimmo IHR 37.35 0.09.53 37.02 35.75
13 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 39.43 0.12.01 34.64 33.45
14 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 40.22 0.12.40 33.70 32.54
15 Lahtinen Jari IHR 43.36 0.15.54 30.84 29.78
16 Launis Kasperi Raus 44.19 0.16.37 29.99 28.96
Elo Mika KS EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 25.57 0.00.00 59.90 59.32
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 26.24 0.00.27 58.44 57.87
3 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 27.15 0.01.18 56.19 55.64
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 27.39 0.01.42 54.96 54.42
5 Molnar Geza RaVa 28.57 0.03.00 52.09 51.57
6 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 30.56 0.04.59 48.37 47.89
7 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 31.10 0.05.13 47.63 47.16
8 Frilander Heikki Trian 31.14 0.05.17 47.16 46.69
9 Aalto Aimo RaN 31.19 0.05.22 46.66 46.20
10 Nummela Arto MU 31.50 0.05.53 45.54 45.09
11 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 33.00 0.07.03 43.57 43.15
12 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 33.12 0.07.15 42.96 42.54
13 Parnetti Roy KeU 34.04 0.08.07 41.52 41.12
14 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 34.27 0.08.30 40.72 40.32
15 Enroth Ari RR 34.55 0.08.58 39.85 39.45
16 Järvinen Jari HlT 34.58 0.09.01 39.46 39.07
17 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 36.58 0.11.01 37.01 36.64
18 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 41.38 0.15.41 32.58 32.26
19 Mäkinen Jouko MU 47.43 0.21.46 28.18 27.90
20 Linna Ari HauSi 55.19 0.29.22 24.10 23.86
21 Tiittanen Eino HPV 1.05.57 0.40.00 20.04 19.84

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 26.37 0.00.00 52.92 52.46
2 Karamo Jouko HS 29.58 0.03.21 46.73 46.33
3 Nurminen Jouko TP 30.12 0.03.35 46.10 45.70
4 Vainio Jarmo HlS 31.55 0.05.18 43.37 42.99
5 Nyberg Henry Trian 32.13 0.05.36 42.71 42.34
6 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 33.46 0.07.09 40.51 40.16
7 Lillandt Michael AOK 34.05 0.07.28 39.90 39.55
8 Parkkinen Kauko RR 34.14 0.07.37 39.48 39.14
9 Svärd Rune Trian 34.48 0.08.11 38.61 38.27
10 Suvitaival Pekka MU 35.35 0.08.58 37.53 37.20
11 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 36.38 0.10.01 36.23 35.92
12 Koistinen Kari HiKi 36.51 0.10.14 35.80 35.49
13 Kuivala Juha TuS 37.05 0.10.28 35.35 35.05
14 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 39.06 0.12.29 33.32 33.03
15 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 39.24 0.12.47 32.86 32.58
16 Huusari Hannu LS-37 39.28 0.12.51 32.60 32.32
17 Naakka Tapio PiTa 40.02 0.13.25 31.94 31.66
18 Väre Timo HyRa 40.34 0.13.57 31.32 31.04
19 Kuivala Hannu TuS 41.14 0.14.37 30.61 30.35
20 Viirto Jarmo HiKi 41.46 0.15.09 30.03 29.77
21 Harju Matti PorvU 42.20 0.15.43 29.43 29.18
22 Ståhl Rainer Trian 42.40 0.16.03 29.01 28.76
23 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 42.49 0.16.12 28.72 28.47
24 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 44.55 0.18.18 27.20 26.96
25 Herranen Timo Jyry 47.17 0.20.40 25.66 25.44
26 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 48.20 0.21.43 24.94 24.72
27 Hakola Martti RiSu 55.28 0.28.51 21.59 21.40
Talja Keijo OK77 EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 23.17 0.00.00 52.29 51.42
2 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.18 0.03.01 46.08 45.32
3 Railimo Matti SOC 26.21 0.03.04 45.78 45.02
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 27.32 0.04.15 43.62 42.89
5 Ovaska Ari EE 27.54 0.04.37 42.84 42.13
6 Espo Matti KS 28.42 0.05.25 41.46 40.77
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 28.49 0.05.32 41.10 40.41
8 Saarinen Heikki MU 29.21 0.06.04 40.16 39.49
9 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 30.10 0.06.53 38.89 38.24
10 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 30.17 0.07.00 38.56 37.92
11 Salminen Esko TurSa 30.41 0.07.24 37.88 37.25
12 Mäkelä Martti SOC 30.44 0.07.27 37.63 37.01
13 Turku Vesa HS 31.21 0.08.04 36.72 36.11
14 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 32.32 0.09.15 35.21 34.63
15 Leino Tapio HS 32.37 0.09.20 34.95 34.37
16 Järvinen Jorma KeU 32.45 0.09.28 34.64 34.06
17 Harju Hannu JäPa 33.12 0.09.55 34.00 33.44
18 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 33.32 0.10.15 33.50 32.94
19 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 35.42 0.12.25 31.31 30.79
20 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 37.06 0.13.49 29.98 29.48
21 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 37.17 0.14.00 29.69 29.19
22 Lahtonen Tapio TP 37.19 0.14.02 29.51 29.02
23 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 37.45 0.14.28 29.03 28.54
24 Harju Hannu EsSu 38.33 0.15.16 28.28 27.81
25 Parviainen Martti XYZ 40.49 0.17.32 26.57 26.13
26 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 41.08 0.17.51 26.24 25.80
27 Terävä Seppo XYZ 44.00 0.20.43 24.40 23.99
28 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 45.32 0.22.15 23.46 23.07
29 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 46.07 0.22.50 23.04 22.66
30 Huhtala Timo HS 58.45 0.35.28 17.99 17.69
31 Sjöholm Anders Trian 59.31 0.36.14 17.67 17.37
Miettinen Kauko SuoVa HYL -
Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu KES -
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS KES -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi EIL -
Jauhiainen Pentti Trian EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 26.53 0.00.00 44.31 43.71
2 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 26.54 0.00.01 44.06 43.46
3 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 27.03 0.00.10 43.59 42.99
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 28.09 0.01.16 41.66 41.09
5 Erkiö Hannu HS 28.57 0.02.04 40.30 39.75
6 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 29.03 0.02.10 39.95 39.40
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 29.06 0.02.13 39.67 39.13
8 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 29.11 0.02.18 39.34 38.81
9 Kuivala Martti HS 29.29 0.02.36 38.74 38.20
10 Laine Eero RaVi 31.23 0.04.30 36.19 35.70
11 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 31.37 0.04.44 35.73 35.24
12 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 32.19 0.05.26 34.77 34.29
13 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 32.31 0.05.38 34.36 33.89
14 Romula Tuomo Mesik 32.52 0.05.59 33.81 33.35
15 Partanen Paavo HyRa 33.05 0.06.12 33.40 32.95
16 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 33.20 0.06.27 32.97 32.52
17 Lepistö Lauri KeU 33.30 0.06.37 32.62 32.17
18 Koivula Keijo HyRa 36.12 0.09.19 30.02 29.61
19 Kervinen Unto JäPa 36.40 0.09.47 29.47 29.06
20 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 38.08 0.11.15 28.17 27.79
21 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 38.42 0.11.49 27.60 27.22
22 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 39.32 0.12.39 26.86 26.49
23 Mjösund Ole NOR 41.37 0.14.44 25.37 25.02
24 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 42.58 0.16.05 24.43 24.09
25 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 43.37 0.16.44 23.92 23.60
26 Pajala Tauno EsSu 43.39 0.16.46 23.76 23.44
27 Rajamäki Jussi HS 48.39 0.21.46 21.19 20.90
28 Niemi Pentti HauSi 54.46 0.27.53 18.72 18.46
Isoherranen Seppo HS HYL -
Kinnari Seppo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Matti J NOK 19.02 0.00.00 42.24 42.10
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 20.24 0.01.22 39.14 39.01
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 22.44 0.03.42 34.88 34.77
4 Pohjola Eino Mesik 24.09 0.05.07 32.61 32.50
5 Kvick Aimo IHR 24.58 0.05.56 31.32 31.22
6 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 24.59 0.05.57 31.08 30.98
7 Punkero Toivo LS-37 25.52 0.06.50 29.81 29.71
8 Lainema Matti MSParma 26.08 0.07.06 29.30 29.20
9 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 26.18 0.07.16 28.90 28.81
10 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 26.36 0.07.34 28.37 28.28
11 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 26.52 0.07.50 27.88 27.79
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 27.35 0.08.33 26.96 26.87
13 Lindeman Osmo HS 29.42 0.10.40 24.85 24.77
14 Heikinheimo Matti HS 30.17 0.11.15 24.19 24.11
15 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 31.57 0.12.55 22.76 22.69
16 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 33.47 0.14.45 21.36 21.29
17 Sulander Heikki EE 33.49 0.14.47 21.18 21.11
18 Lepistö Heikki HS 36.50 0.17.48 19.30 19.23
19 Karila Veijo Pihkan 43.55 0.24.53 16.06 16.01
20 Hovinen Simo KeU 55.45 0.36.43 12.55 12.51
Österberg Reino LeSi HYL -
Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan HYL -
Ollikainen Eero HS KES -
Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 20.25 0.00.00 38.62 38.49
2 Salminen Pertti TurSa 21.34 0.01.09 35.77 35.66
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 21.39 0.01.14 34.85 34.74
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 25.24 0.04.59 29.04 28.95
5 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 25.50 0.05.25 27.90 27.81
6 Ranta Esko LS-37 28.40 0.08.15 24.56 24.48
7 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 30.58 0.10.33 22.19 22.12
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 31.53 0.11.28 21.02 20.95

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 13.44 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 17.57 0.04.13
3 Linden Amalia KS 19.20 0.05.36
4 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 21.21 0.07.37
5 Kenttä Lumi OK77 22.10 0.08.26
6 Rehberger Nadja HS 23.36 0.09.52
7 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 23.41 0.09.57
8 Romppainen Piia HyRa 24.17 0.10.33
9 Joensuu Lumi HS 25.49 0.12.05
10 Tupitsa Milla HS 26.38 0.12.54
11 Hasu Aino Trian 27.51 0.14.07
12 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 29.37 0.15.53
Mänty Elisa RR EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Multala Essi RR 14.42 0.00.00
2 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 22.22 0.07.40
3 Ripatti Mona JoKu 24.24 0.09.42
4 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 28.26 0.13.44
5 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 43.42 0.29.00
6 Lehtonen Iida SKUusi 44.39 0.29.57

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 18.47 0.00.00
2 Markki Emmi EsSu 21.51 0.03.04
3 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 22.55 0.04.08
4 Salonen Elli HS 23.08 0.04.21
5 Kero Ada OK77 23.52 0.05.05
6 Riutto Eerika HU-46 23.53 0.05.06
7 Virtanen Reeta HlS 29.02 0.10.15

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 19.35 0.00.00 54.27 49.21
2 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 21.30 0.01.55 48.69 44.15
3 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 23.44 0.04.09 43.44 39.39
4 Koistinen Milla HyRa 26.13 0.06.38 38.72 35.11
5 Peura Kerttu EsSu 27.17 0.07.42 36.62 33.20
6 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 28.40 0.09.05 34.30 31.10
7 Simola Aino KS 30.30 0.10.55 31.71 28.75
8 Seppälä Kaisla RR 33.39 0.14.04 28.27 25.63
9 Wallén Ylva OK77 34.45 0.15.10 26.92 24.41
10 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 39.29 0.19.54 23.29 21.11
Ketolainen Vilja HS HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Espo Elina KS 21.05 0.00.00 55.79 50.38
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 21.22 0.00.17 52.99 47.85
3 Koskinen Pinja RR 28.16 0.07.11 38.49 34.76
4 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 29.52 0.08.47 34.95 31.56
5 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 37.29 0.16.24 26.67 24.09
Mäntylä Anni HS EIL -
Kormu Neea VeVe EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nummela Liinu MU 26.32 0.00.00 63.81 61.76
2 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 29.02 0.02.30 55.40 53.62
3 Haltia Riikka RR 31.57 0.05.25 47.69 46.16
4 Mäkinen Riikka MU 37.15 0.10.43 38.63 37.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 29.09 0.00.00 73.26 71.56
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 29.24 0.00.15 71.65 69.99
3 Mattila Elisa KS 30.17 0.01.08 68.60 67.00
4 Mjösund Katja MSParma 30.55 0.01.46 66.25 64.71
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 33.06 0.03.57 61.00 59.58
6 Murtola Elisa VeVe 35.51 0.06.42 55.51 54.22
7 Määttä Elina KEV 38.12 0.09.03 51.33 50.14
8 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 38.59 0.09.50 49.55 48.40
9 Hasu Outi Trian 39.06 0.09.57 48.66 47.53
10 Karhunen Anni HS 42.46 0.13.37 43.81 42.79
11 Penttilä Mari HauSi 48.58 0.19.49 37.67 36.79
12 Molnar Julianna RaVa 51.56 0.22.47 34.95 34.14
Elffors Anna Trian EIL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemelä Aliisa LHR 37.06 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Lena Trian 29.39 0.00.00 73.60 68.63
2 Koivunen Mari LS-37 32.50 0.03.11 65.35 60.94
3 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 33.54 0.04.15 62.22 58.02
4 Nieminen Outi RR 35.38 0.05.59 58.18 54.25
5 Salo Katri HS 35.57 0.06.18 56.65 52.83
6 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 36.41 0.07.02 54.53 50.85
7 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 38.26 0.08.47 51.10 47.65
8 Kytömäki Katri KeU 38.40 0.09.01 49.85 46.48
9 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 46.49 0.17.10 40.40 37.67
10 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 50.38 0.20.59 36.63 34.16

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 29.12 0.00.00 57.23 57.64
2 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 29.27 0.00.15 55.89 56.30
3 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 32.19 0.03.07 50.16 50.52
4 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 32.46 0.03.34 48.71 49.06
5 Pihlatie Mari HTH 38.23 0.09.11 40.93 41.22
6 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 41.14 0.12.02 37.49 37.76
7 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 41.19 0.12.07 36.81 37.07
8 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 43.05 0.13.53 34.72 34.97
9 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 45.49 0.16.37 32.10 32.33
10 Varis Teija HlS 49.11 0.19.59 29.39 29.60
11 Salminen Ulla EsAk 58.22 0.29.10 24.34 24.51
Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sumanen Laura HyRa 34.03 0.00.00 51.25 52.40
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 35.00 0.00.57 49.36 50.47
3 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 35.29 0.01.26 48.20 49.28
4 Erola Larissa HS 36.32 0.02.29 46.34 47.37
5 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 38.34 0.04.31 43.44 44.41
6 Laurila Anneli Trian 38.53 0.04.50 42.64 43.59
7 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 39.14 0.05.11 41.81 42.75
8 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 39.25 0.05.22 41.17 42.10
9 Lintula Kirsi Trian 41.04 0.07.01 39.10 39.97
10 Oja Iina Pihkan 41.28 0.07.25 38.30 39.15
11 Lousio Sanna Trian 42.16 0.08.13 37.16 37.99
12 Sippo Leena Kalske 43.54 0.09.51 35.38 36.17
13 Anttila Mervi RR 46.20 0.12.17 33.15 33.89
14 Hakuli Mia KeU 47.00 0.12.57 32.30 33.03
15 Hovinen Mari KeU 52.37 0.18.34 28.52 29.16
16 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 59.36 0.25.33 24.89 25.45
Tilli Virpi Lynx EIL -
Koistinen Marjo EsSu EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Sisko KR 33.03 0.00.00 44.17 42.07
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 34.39 0.01.36 41.34 39.38
3 Molnar Pia RaVa 36.45 0.03.42 38.23 36.42
4 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 43.09 0.10.06 31.92 30.41
5 Mårtenson Karin OK77 47.18 0.14.15 28.55 27.19
6 Järvinen Tuija HlT 48.17 0.15.14 27.40 26.10
7 Kuittinen Soili TP 59.16 0.26.13 21.86 20.82
8 Launis Teija Raus 1.01.56 0.28.53 20.47 19.51
9 Rauttola Marja HiKi 1.26.33 0.53.30 14.34 13.66
Salmenkylä Sinikka HS EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 24.40 0.00.00 53.74 52.19
2 Lallo Tuula Trian 30.54 0.06.14 42.19 40.97
3 Töyrylä Marja KyS 30.55 0.06.15 41.45 40.25
4 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 32.13 0.07.33 39.09 37.96
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 35.04 0.10.24 35.28 34.27
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 36.37 0.11.57 33.19 32.23
7 Markki Outi EsSu 38.10 0.13.30 31.26 30.36
8 Kallio Arja RiSu 44.58 0.20.18 26.04 25.29
9 Mikkola Kirsti KanSu 51.14 0.26.34 22.43 21.78
10 Heikura Aura Kalske 52.42 0.28.02 21.38 20.76

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 25.45 0.00.00 49.21 48.80
2 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 26.05 0.00.20 47.67 47.27
3 Määttä Anne KEV 27.59 0.02.14 43.58 43.22
4 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 29.10 0.03.25 41.00 40.66
5 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 30.13 0.04.28 38.79 38.46
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 32.13 0.06.28 35.64 35.35
7 Virtanen Marita EsSu 41.18 0.15.33 27.23 27.00
8 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 43.34 0.17.49 25.27 25.06
9 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 56.56 0.31.11 18.92 18.76

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 28.07 0.00.00 48.23 47.51
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 28.20 0.00.13 47.35 46.64
3 Savonen Leena HlS 28.39 0.00.32 46.32 45.63
4 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 29.35 0.01.28 44.37 43.70
5 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 30.51 0.02.44 42.08 41.45
6 Kajava Ritva HlS 31.46 0.03.39 40.40 39.80
7 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 32.37 0.04.30 38.91 38.32
8 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 33.32 0.05.25 37.41 36.85
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 33.45 0.05.38 36.74 36.19
10 Turku Kaija HS 34.30 0.06.23 35.52 34.99
11 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 34.38 0.06.31 34.96 34.44
12 Nurminen Eija TP 36.13 0.08.06 33.03 32.54
13 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 37.56 0.09.49 31.15 30.69
14 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 40.04 0.11.57 29.13 28.70
15 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 44.01 0.15.54 26.19 25.80
Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa XYZ EIL -
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 25.07 0.00.00 44.64 44.18
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 28.51 0.03.44 38.14 37.74
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 29.26 0.04.19 36.67 36.28
4 Ahonen Ulla HlS 36.27 0.11.20 29.03 28.73
5 Reeni Eva RiSu 37.00 0.11.53 28.03 27.74
6 Torp Tytti HS 41.01 0.15.54 24.77 24.51
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 43.33 0.18.26 22.85 22.61
8 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 45.12 0.20.05 21.55 21.33
9 Hovinen Riitta KeU 47.06 0.21.59 20.24 20.02

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 22.29 0.00.00 34.41 33.60
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 23.46 0.01.17 30.11 29.41
3 Ollikainen Helvi HS 44.07 0.21.38 14.90 14.56

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 23.04 0.00.00 42.22 42.06
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 30.00 0.06.56 30.02 29.91
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.03.41 0.40.37 13.00 12.95

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 17.25 0.00.00
2 Kervinen Jaakko JäPa 20.50 0.03.25
3 Ketolainen Aaron HS 22.12 0.04.47
4 Lääveri Tatu RR 25.03 0.07.38
5 Korento Andreas OK77 28.16 0.10.51
6 Musse Samiir HS 29.11 0.11.46
7 Hiiro Krister RR 30.22 0.12.57
Heikkilä Paulus SKUusi EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiintola Emilia KS 17.22 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 17.50 0.00.28
3 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 28.06 0.10.44
Loukkalahti Aino RR EIL -
Anttila Krista SKUusi KES -
Kaunisto Emilia SKUusi KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 12.06 0.00.00
2 Lautamäki Topias HlS 13.05 0.00.59
3 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 13.11 0.01.05
4 Immonen Tuomas HlS 14.17 0.02.11
5 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 15.06 0.03.00
6 Kiintola Eemil KS 15.12 0.03.06
7 Malmström Peetu RR 16.11 0.04.05
8 Multala Aatos RR 16.17 0.04.11
9 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 18.54 0.06.48
10 Jarolf Noel PorvU 20.03 0.07.57
11 Salo Oskar Trian 20.31 0.08.25
12 Immonen Topias HlS 20.53 0.08.47
13 Musse Naasir HS 21.47 0.09.41
14 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 23.02 0.10.56
15 Heikkilä Aatos SKUusi 23.58 0.11.52
16 Joensuu Aapo HS 25.53 0.13.47
17 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 28.27 0.16.21
18 Kenttä Voima OK77 32.55 0.20.49
19 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 33.05 0.20.59
20 Husu Aleksi HiKi 43.19 0.31.13
Mjösund Rasmus MSParma EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Alina LHR 12.06 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Alma KS 13.48 0.01.42
3 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 15.08 0.03.02
4 Kormu Netta VeVe 15.20 0.03.14
5 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 16.32 0.04.26
6 Lindén Selma KS 17.26 0.05.20
7 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 19.10 0.07.04
8 Farkas Villö HS 19.51 0.07.45
9 Heikkilä Aava SKUusi 20.29 0.08.23
10 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 22.32 0.10.26
11 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 24.00 0.11.54
12 Meuronen Siiri HS 24.58 0.12.52
13 Määttälä Senni EsSu 28.12 0.16.06
14 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 29.10 0.17.04
15 Kenttä Sora OK77 34.07 0.22.01
16 Noponen Terhi EsSu 35.08 0.23.02
17 Virsu Aino SKUusi 40.42 0.28.36