FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Rinkelirastit 2017
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 12.19 0.00.00
2 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 14.11 0.01.52
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 14.18 0.01.59
4 Saarela Ossi KyS 15.32 0.03.13
5 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 16.56 0.04.37
6 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 17.13 0.04.54
7 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 17.39 0.05.20
8 Takanen Eetu VeVe 18.26 0.06.07
9 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 19.08 0.06.49
10 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 19.14 0.06.55
11 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 19.37 0.07.18
12 Tyni Sisu VeVe 20.38 0.08.19
13 Saalasti Paavo KR 20.48 0.08.29
14 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 22.59 0.10.40
15 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 23.15 0.10.56
16 Jokela Väinö VeVe 23.23 0.11.04
17 Simola Viljo LuuRa 24.06 0.11.47
18 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 25.41 0.13.22
19 Vainio Anton VeVe 28.16 0.15.57
20 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 29.35 0.17.16

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kivenjuuri Aaro ORa 38.07 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 15.58 0.00.00
2 Mattila Lauri KS 17.16 0.01.18
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 18.10 0.02.12
4 Kivenjuuri Lauri ORa 22.30 0.06.32
5 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 23.00 0.07.02
6 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 28.30 0.12.32
7 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil ORa 30.39 0.14.41

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Vinski Navi 22.02 0.00.00
Ojala Urho KS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 22.54 0.00.00
2 Seppänen Antti ORa 25.58 0.03.04
3 Kuusio Samu RaKaS 33.19 0.10.25
Myllärinen Vertti LappRi HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Aaro KS 38.46 0.00.00 40.82 39.68
2 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 40.12 0.01.26 38.18 37.12
3 Takanen Aaro VeVe 40.56 0.02.10 36.34 35.33
4 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 42.06 0.03.20 34.20 33.25
5 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 57.40 0.18.54 24.15 23.48
6 Ripatti Max JoKu 1.19.43 0.40.57 16.87 16.40

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Henrik TP 44.08 0.00.00 55.95 54.18
2 Liukka Pieti KR 50.07 0.05.59 45.57 44.13
3 Hirvikallio Teemu LuuRa 50.40 0.06.32 41.42 40.12

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivisto Daniel KyS 48.34 0.00.00 68.68 67.92
2 Laiho Aapo VeVe 48.52 0.00.18 66.79 66.06
3 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 57.07 0.08.33 55.89 55.28
4 Mattila Pyry KS 57.11 0.08.37 54.58 53.98
5 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 57.21 0.08.47 53.17 52.59
6 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 1.04.45 0.16.11 45.99 45.49
7 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 1.04.53 0.16.19 44.80 44.31
Takanen Samu VeVe KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Sauli VeVe 47.36 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 1.25.09 0.37.33

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 45.40 0.00.00 52.56 51.95
2 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 47.11 0.01.31 47.06 46.51
3 Ukkonen Anssi Navi 1.41.04 0.55.24 20.19 19.95

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 45.28 0.00.00 47.36 46.90
2 Saarela Jarno KyS 46.49 0.01.21 44.27 43.84
3 Kivenjuuri Tomi ORa 1.11.20 0.25.52 27.92 27.65
4 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 1.11.37 0.26.09 26.69 26.43
5 Teirivaara Juha MP 1.13.02 0.27.34 25.06 24.82

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 46.56 0.00.00 49.07 48.97
2 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 47.57 0.01.01 44.43 44.34
3 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 54.15 0.07.19 36.08 36.01

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 43.30 0.00.00 54.02 52.62
2 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 43.36 0.00.06 52.99 51.63
3 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 43.47 0.00.17 51.88 50.54
4 Luukkonen Mika JoKu 44.08 0.00.38 50.58 49.28
5 Kauria Juha ORa 44.09 0.00.39 49.67 48.39
6 Hintsanen Harri Navi 45.39 0.02.09 47.18 45.97
7 Kokkonen Anssi KR 45.46 0.02.16 46.21 45.02
8 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 47.04 0.03.34 44.10 42.96
9 Sippu Visa InkTe 1.12.19 0.28.49 28.16 27.43
10 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 1.26.10 0.42.40 23.18 22.58

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 42.09 0.00.00 42.59 42.16
2 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 1.03.16 0.21.07 26.96 26.68
3 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 1.07.51 0.25.42 23.81 23.57
4 Kinnari Kari SKVuoksi 1.14.40 0.32.31 20.44 20.23

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vairinen Risto KontU 40.29 0.00.00 24.34 24.21
2 Höglund Risto ORa 40.54 0.00.25 23.19 23.07
3 Levichev Aleksandr VERESK S 56.40 0.16.11 16.09 16.00
4 Tuononen Ismo KS 1.02.14 0.21.45 14.05 13.98
Kovanen Veikko SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 40.00 0.00.00 44.51 44.56
2 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 40.22 0.00.22 43.16 43.21
3 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 45.21 0.05.21 37.57 37.62
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 51.09 0.11.09 32.57 32.61
5 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 52.21 0.12.21 31.09 31.13
6 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 53.19 0.13.19 29.81 29.85
7 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 55.11 0.15.11 28.11 28.15
8 Sihvola Eero Kajo 1.09.35 0.29.35 21.75 21.78

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 1.00.30 0.00.00 20.39 20.48
2 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 1.02.31 0.02.01 18.25 18.33
3 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 1.13.26 0.12.56 14.28 14.34

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Heikki EE 48.52 0.00.00 32.86 32.29
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 49.27 0.00.35 31.66 31.12
3 Salo Eero InkTe 49.29 0.00.37 30.82 30.30
4 Tiira Pentti Lynx 50.02 0.01.10 29.68 29.18
5 Sorola Matti MulPa 57.25 0.08.33 25.17 24.74
6 Repo Voitto RaKaS 1.06.45 0.17.53 21.05 20.69
7 Juntunen Olli HS 1.30.58 0.42.06 15.00 14.75

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 36.15 0.00.00
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 36.23 0.00.08

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 35.58 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 16.41 0.00.00
2 Lindén Selma KS 17.32 0.00.51
3 Hyvölä Venla KyS 18.32 0.01.51
4 Hyyrynen Hilma KuUS 20.20 0.03.39
5 Packalén Lotta Lynx 20.35 0.03.54
6 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 21.44 0.05.03
7 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 25.35 0.08.54
8 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 25.41 0.09.00
9 Malinen Hertta Navi 31.02 0.14.21
10 Heikkinen Emmi RaKaS 31.40 0.14.59
11 Laakso Anni LappRi 32.50 0.16.09
12 Pellinen Emma JoKu 33.38 0.16.57
13 Tonder Ilona SK Vuoks 39.56 0.23.15

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Fanni Navi 28.11 0.00.00
2 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 32.35 0.04.24
3 Hyyrynen Nanna KuUS 45.57 0.17.46

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Linden Amalia KS 19.09 0.00.00
2 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 20.46 0.01.37
3 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 26.56 0.07.47
4 Arponen Sofia RaKaS 42.03 0.22.54
5 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 54.08 0.34.59
6 Laakso Laura LappRi 1.01.39 0.42.30

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ripatti Mona JoKu 23.36 0.00.00
2 Tonder Oona SK Vuoks 25.14 0.01.38
3 Jokela Kiia VeVe 38.18 0.14.42
4 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 40.14 0.16.38

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lantta Tinja LappRi 16.52 0.00.00
2 Kiero Veera LappRi 17.04 0.00.12
3 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 18.51 0.01.59
4 Metsälä Piitu RaKaS 21.32 0.04.40

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukka Venla KR 45.36 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 40.16 0.00.00 56.09 56.17
2 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 1.01.58 0.21.42 35.35 35.40
3 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 1.02.00 0.21.44 34.24 34.29
4 Ojala Jutta VeVe 1.02.15 0.21.59 33.02 33.06
5 Ruoti Miina VeVe 1.02.29 0.22.13 31.81 31.85
6 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 1.09.45 0.29.29 27.52 27.56

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Ella KeKaRa 55.46 0.00.00
2 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.00.07 0.04.21

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 52.10 0.00.00 58.64 56.04
2 Pekkala Sini EsSu 52.43 0.00.33 56.58 54.07
3 Orkola Pirita HiKi 54.55 0.02.45 52.92 50.58
4 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 1.04.16 0.12.06 44.03 42.08
5 Ojala Jenna VeVe 1.04.50 0.12.40 42.47 40.59
6 Harjula Tanja KS 1.07.08 0.14.58 39.87 38.11
7 Simola Anni LuuRa 1.07.27 0.15.17 38.55 36.84

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Henna KeKaRa 37.35 0.00.00
2 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 1.27.34 0.49.59

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Elina KuUS 1.07.21 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Paula RaKaS 51.36 0.00.00 56.59 56.34
2 Packalen Auli Lynx 54.17 0.02.41 52.79 52.55
3 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 55.32 0.03.56 50.61 50.38
4 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 56.03 0.04.27 49.17 48.95
5 Huusari Heidi InkTe 1.00.58 0.09.22 44.31 44.10
6 Korhonen Marja SKVuoksi 1.04.23 0.12.47 41.11 40.92
7 Kivenjuuri Katja ORa 1.06.26 0.14.50 39.01 38.83
8 Hilander Mirva KuUS 1.28.25 0.36.49 28.69 28.56
9 Tammilehto Erika KS 1.30.14 0.38.38 27.51 27.38

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matikainen Tuula KeKaRa 1.15.06 0.00.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauria Pirjo ORa 38.15 0.00.00 49.25 48.04
2 Turunen Sisko KR 38.57 0.00.42 47.33 46.17
3 Myllys Leena Lynx 44.44 0.06.29 40.30 39.32
4 Hirvonen Auli KeKaRa 44.55 0.06.40 39.24 38.28
5 Liukka Heli KR 46.08 0.07.53 37.33 36.42
6 Harjula Oili KS 54.48 0.16.33 30.69 29.94
7 Villikka Sanna KyS 55.38 0.17.23 29.51 28.79
8 Lallo Jaana JoKu 1.04.50 0.26.35 24.70 24.09

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lallo Tuula Trian 44.39 0.00.00
2 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 52.34 0.07.55

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Airi KS 52.31 0.00.00 28.74 29.12
2 Kattelus Helena KS 54.36 0.02.05 26.26 26.60
3 Sokolova Tatjana VERESK S 57.27 0.04.56 23.64 23.95
4 Levicheva Nadezda VERESK S 59.28 0.06.57 21.57 21.86

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 52.41 0.00.00 36.38 34.52
2 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.01.01 0.08.20 29.84 28.32
3 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 1.03.29 0.10.48 27.17 25.78
4 Petäys Helvi Pihkan 1.15.42 0.23.01 21.52 20.42

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 36.34 0.00.00 37.76 37.55
2 Särkkä Liisa Navi 40.49 0.04.15 32.14 31.96
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 42.01 0.05.27 29.58 29.41
4 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 1.35.18 0.58.44 12.32 12.25

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 41.46 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Piskonen Leena Navi HYL -