FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karjaa- rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.27.53 0.00.00 88.07 87.09
2 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 1.32.55 0.05.02 82.78 81.86
3 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 1.33.50 0.05.57 81.45 80.55
4 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.34.59 0.07.06 79.96 79.07
5 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.38.45 0.10.52 76.42 75.57
6 Tommila Juha Hiisi 1.40.42 0.12.49 74.46 73.63
7 Helander Iisak Pohjant 1.41.04 0.13.11 73.71 72.89
8 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 1.41.41 0.13.48 72.79 71.98
9 Summanen Aapo HS 1.46.49 0.18.56 68.84 68.07
10 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 1.47.36 0.19.43 67.89 67.13
11 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 1.47.52 0.19.59 67.27 66.52
12 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.49.11 0.21.18 66.02 65.28
13 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.51.31 0.23.38 64.20 63.49
14 Lassila Mikko HS 1.53.33 0.25.40 62.62 61.93
15 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.54.23 0.26.30 61.75 61.06
16 Lapila Pekka MSParma 1.55.42 0.27.49 60.63 59.95
17 Lapila Eero MSParma 1.58.08 0.30.15 58.97 58.31
18 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2.01.25 0.33.32 56.97 56.34
19 Laakso Mikko HS 2.04.21 0.36.28 55.24 54.63
20 Kääriäinen Tomi USVTUDre 2.08.52 0.40.59 52.93 52.34
21 Rautio Mikael EsSu 2.13.02 0.45.09 50.91 50.34
Sorsa Perttu HiKi HYL -
Väisänen Patrik KS KES -
Heikkilä Markus EsSu KES -
Heikkilä Tuomas HS KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 51.15 0.00.00 54.49 53.68
2 Saramäki Markus Lynx 1.04.52 0.13.37 41.97 41.35
3 Axelin Olli PR 1.18.31 0.27.16 33.79 33.29
4 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.24.11 0.32.56 30.68 30.23
5 Multala Tuomas RR 1.29.04 0.37.49 28.22 27.80
6 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.45.29 0.54.14 23.16 22.82
Reeni Esko RiSu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sainio Mikko HU-46 1.29.14 0.00.00 62.42 58.99
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.30.11 0.00.57 60.99 57.64
3 Kara Olli TuS 1.30.19 0.01.05 60.13 56.82
4 Nurmela Heikki Pihkan 1.31.39 0.02.25 58.50 55.28
5 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.39.51 0.10.37 53.00 50.08
6 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.46.23 0.17.09 49.09 46.39
7 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 1.47.22 0.18.08 47.99 45.35
8 Zavyalov Vladislav RUS 1.53.53 0.24.39 44.63 42.18
9 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 1.54.20 0.25.06 43.85 41.44
10 Hoikkala Mikko KSF 1.54.22 0.25.08 43.23 40.85
11 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.54.55 0.25.41 42.41 40.08
Auvinen Jukka KuoSu HYL -
Berg Kimmo EsAk KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 56.37 0.00.00 67.80 66.76
2 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 1.01.11 0.04.34 62.07 61.12
3 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 1.03.32 0.06.55 59.12 58.22
4 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 1.07.48 0.11.11 54.80 53.96
5 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.08.09 0.11.32 53.91 53.08
6 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.10.43 0.14.06 51.37 50.59
7 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.13.28 0.16.51 48.89 48.14
8 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 1.13.46 0.17.09 48.13 47.40
9 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.15.59 0.19.22 46.19 45.48
10 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 1.18.46 0.22.09 44.03 43.36
11 Aho Jarmo Kerkesix 1.20.22 0.23.45 42.65 41.99
12 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.22.41 0.26.04 40.95 40.33
13 Matula Antti RaN 1.29.16 0.32.39 37.47 36.90
14 Malmi Ilkka HS 1.32.44 0.36.07 35.63 35.08
15 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 1.52.44 0.56.07 28.94 28.50

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 55.14 0.00.00 69.42 69.49
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 56.46 0.01.32 67.01 67.08
3 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.01.47 0.06.33 61.08 61.15
4 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 1.03.51 0.08.37 58.63 58.69
5 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.04.22 0.09.08 57.69 57.75
6 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.05.24 0.10.10 56.31 56.37
7 Rönkä Tero PiTa 1.09.11 0.13.57 52.80 52.85
8 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.10.29 0.15.15 51.39 51.45
9 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 1.12.46 0.17.32 49.36 49.42
10 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.12.47 0.17.33 48.94 48.99
11 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 1.13.59 0.18.45 47.73 47.79
12 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.14.43 0.19.29 46.86 46.91
13 Itkonen Tommi AngA 1.17.08 0.21.54 45.00 45.05
14 Juva Mika MuurVi 1.17.17 0.22.03 44.52 44.57
15 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.17.24 0.22.10 44.06 44.11
16 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.20.39 0.25.25 41.91 41.96
17 Nurmi Janne Uolevi SalVil 1.21.51 0.26.37 40.93 40.97
18 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 1.30.33 0.35.19 36.66 36.70
19 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.31.24 0.36.10 35.99 36.03
20 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.37.14 0.42.00 33.52 33.55

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 53.25 0.00.00 63.98 63.39
2 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 1.00.31 0.07.06 56.05 55.53
3 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.05.30 0.12.05 51.39 50.92
3 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 1.05.30 0.12.05 51.39 50.92
5 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.08.06 0.14.41 48.68 48.23
6 Arén Ove PIF 1.09.28 0.16.03 47.35 46.91
7 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.11.07 0.17.42 45.89 45.47
8 Mänty Markku MaMa 1.13.53 0.20.28 43.83 43.42
9 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.14.26 0.21.01 43.16 42.76
10 Lemström Tom Raseborg 1.15.09 0.21.44 42.41 42.01
11 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.17.11 0.23.46 40.96 40.58
12 Kuusisto Jari AngA 1.18.40 0.25.15 39.86 39.49
13 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.19.17 0.25.52 39.22 38.86
14 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.21.18 0.27.53 37.94 37.59
15 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.25.40 0.32.15 35.70 35.37
16 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 1.28.56 0.35.31 34.10 33.79
17 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.33.49 0.40.24 32.06 31.76
18 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.43.53 0.50.28 28.70 28.44
Malinen Juha KR KES -
Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS KES -
Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 49.32 0.00.00 62.70 62.30
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 53.25 0.03.53 57.72 57.36
3 Elo Jussi LaJy 54.00 0.04.28 56.69 56.33
4 Valkonen Pasi IHR 56.13 0.06.41 54.06 53.72
5 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 59.11 0.09.39 50.97 50.65
6 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.00.23 0.10.51 49.59 49.28
7 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 1.00.38 0.11.06 49.02 48.72
8 Kallio Jukka TP 1.01.05 0.11.33 48.30 48.00
9 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 1.03.36 0.14.04 46.04 45.75
10 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.03.58 0.14.26 45.43 45.14
11 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.04.44 0.15.12 44.55 44.27
12 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.05.14 0.15.42 43.87 43.59
13 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.07.35 0.18.03 42.01 41.75
14 Virtanen Kari MSParma 1.09.03 0.19.31 40.80 40.54
15 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.09.49 0.20.17 40.03 39.78
16 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.13.53 0.24.21 37.53 37.29
17 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.17.21 0.27.49 35.56 35.34
18 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.17.58 0.28.26 34.99 34.77
19 Sirviö Rolf OK77 1.24.52 0.35.20 31.89 31.69
20 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 1.31.40 0.42.08 29.28 29.10
21 Kaskilahti Hannu ViiSu 1.33.58 0.44.26 28.33 28.15
22 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.36.56 0.47.24 27.23 27.06

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 50.56 0.00.00 56.83 56.71
2 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 54.51 0.03.55 52.47 52.36
3 Karamo Jouko HS 56.03 0.05.07 51.06 50.96
4 Lehto Esa HS 56.10 0.05.14 50.67 50.57
5 Forsström Ove Raseborg 57.06 0.06.10 49.56 49.46
6 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 59.02 0.08.06 47.67 47.57
7 Pellinen Jari AngA 1.00.18 0.09.22 46.40 46.30
8 Nyberg Henry Trian 1.01.22 0.10.26 45.33 45.23
9 Valkonen Timo RR 1.01.24 0.10.28 45.04 44.95
10 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.06.09 0.15.13 41.57 41.48
11 Alhoke Timo TuMe 1.07.54 0.16.58 40.26 40.17
12 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 1.08.44 0.17.48 39.54 39.45
13 Lindroos Mårten KSF 1.10.00 0.19.04 38.59 38.51
14 Lång Jan Raseborg 1.11.48 0.20.52 37.40 37.32
15 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.13.49 0.22.53 36.16 36.08
16 Karro Markku SalVil 1.15.23 0.24.27 35.19 35.12
17 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.17.02 0.26.06 34.23 34.16
18 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 1.18.13 0.27.17 33.51 33.44
19 Ollila Jarmo Trian 1.18.38 0.27.42 33.13 33.06
20 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.25.15 0.34.19 30.37 30.30
21 Ölander Ralf KSF 1.25.40 0.34.44 30.03 29.97
22 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.31.58 0.41.02 27.80 27.74
23 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.47.13 0.56.17 23.70 23.65
24 Gestranius Måns PIF 1.56.27 1.05.31 21.68 21.63
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU HYL -
Ahlroth Timo TurSa HYL -
Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan KES -
Ahlqvist Hannu Raus KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 54.27 0.00.00 51.62 51.20
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 55.22 0.00.55 50.57 50.17
3 Kerkola Pekka HlT 59.06 0.04.39 47.20 46.82
4 Kataja Lasse SuSi 59.27 0.05.00 46.75 46.37
5 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 1.03.28 0.09.01 43.62 43.27
6 Kallio Risto AngA 1.03.31 0.09.04 43.42 43.07
7 Turku Vesa HS 1.05.51 0.11.24 41.72 41.39
8 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 1.06.26 0.11.59 41.20 40.87
9 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.06.53 0.12.26 40.76 40.43
10 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 1.07.05 0.12.38 40.48 40.16
11 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.08.26 0.13.59 39.53 39.21
12 Virtanen Jari PR 1.08.47 0.14.20 39.18 38.86
13 Forsström Sune Raseborg 1.08.50 0.14.23 39.00 38.68
14 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 1.09.14 0.14.47 38.62 38.31
15 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 1.10.49 0.16.22 37.61 37.30
16 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.10.50 0.16.23 37.45 37.15
17 Randström Hans Raseborg 1.11.10 0.16.43 37.12 36.83
18 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 1.11.11 0.16.44 36.97 36.67
19 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.11.17 0.16.50 36.77 36.47
20 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.11.27 0.17.00 36.54 36.24
21 Pyy Hannu AngA 1.11.44 0.17.17 36.24 35.95
22 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.11.53 0.17.26 36.02 35.73
23 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.12.05 0.17.38 35.78 35.49
24 Heinikangas Pertti RasKa 1.12.34 0.18.07 35.39 35.11
25 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.16.31 0.22.04 33.43 33.16
26 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.18.40 0.24.13 32.38 32.12
27 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.19.01 0.24.34 32.10 31.84
28 Inki Pekka TuMe 1.19.07 0.24.40 31.93 31.67
29 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.20.28 0.26.01 31.26 31.01
30 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.20.44 0.26.17 31.03 30.78
31 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.22.36 0.28.09 30.20 29.96
32 Röytiö Lauri PR 1.23.26 0.28.59 29.77 29.53
33 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.25.22 0.30.55 28.97 28.74
34 Sipponen Markku PR 1.30.44 0.36.17 27.14 26.93
35 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.32.31 0.38.04 26.51 26.29
36 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.33.04 0.38.37 26.24 26.03
37 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.39.48 0.45.21 24.36 24.16
38 Huhtala Timo HS 1.55.39 1.01.12 20.93 20.76
39 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.59.14 1.04.47 20.21 20.05
Kallio Lasse SuSi KES -
Parviainen Martti XYZ KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 52.12 0.00.00 47.33 47.08
2 Liljeström Åge HS 52.28 0.00.16 46.90 46.66
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 55.13 0.03.01 44.39 44.16
4 Laine Erkki AngA 56.46 0.04.34 43.00 42.78
5 Vannas Hannu MSParma 56.51 0.04.39 42.77 42.55
5 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 56.51 0.04.39 42.77 42.55
7 Peltola Timo MSParma 58.04 0.05.52 41.54 41.33
8 Pajala Tauno EsSu 58.25 0.06.13 41.12 40.91
9 Rapakko Timo SuSi 59.02 0.06.50 40.53 40.32
10 Pajunen Heikki PR 59.06 0.06.54 40.31 40.11
11 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.01.40 0.09.28 38.48 38.28
12 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 1.02.14 0.10.02 37.97 37.78
13 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.05.24 0.13.12 35.98 35.80
14 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.06.01 0.13.49 35.50 35.32
15 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.06.20 0.14.08 35.18 35.01
16 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 1.06.40 0.14.28 34.86 34.68
17 Jokela Erkki LeSi 1.06.43 0.14.31 34.69 34.51
18 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.07.34 0.15.22 34.11 33.94
19 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.08.16 0.16.04 33.62 33.45
20 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.09.17 0.17.05 32.98 32.81
21 Mustranta Antti HS 1.09.35 0.17.23 32.70 32.53
22 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 1.09.56 0.17.44 32.40 32.23
23 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 1.10.05 0.17.53 32.19 32.02
24 Kallio Kari SuSi 1.12.11 0.19.59 31.12 30.96
25 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.14.16 0.22.04 30.11 29.96
26 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.14.21 0.22.09 29.95 29.80
27 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.14.57 0.22.45 29.58 29.43
28 Mattila Pertti HS 1.17.36 0.25.24 28.44 28.30
29 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.19.06 0.26.54 27.78 27.64
30 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.21.58 0.29.46 26.69 26.55
31 Tiura Tapio HS 1.22.02 0.29.50 26.55 26.41
32 Laine Eero RaVi 1.22.03 0.29.51 26.42 26.29
33 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.25.07 0.32.55 25.36 25.23
34 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.25.08 0.32.56 25.24 25.11
35 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.34.53 0.42.41 22.54 22.43
36 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.36.59 0.44.47 21.95 21.84
Kuosa Harri LoJa KES -
Koistinen Leo VaRa KES -
Isoherranen Seppo HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 48.26 0.00.00 42.42 42.43
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 49.39 0.01.13 41.14 41.15
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 50.11 0.01.45 40.47 40.47
4 Leino Reijo HiKi 50.29 0.02.03 39.99 40.00
5 Österberg Reino LeSi 51.45 0.03.19 38.79 38.79
6 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 55.06 0.06.40 36.21 36.22
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 56.05 0.07.39 35.37 35.37
8 Holmström Bengt KSF 56.09 0.07.43 35.11 35.12
9 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 57.56 0.09.30 33.83 33.83
10 Vilenius Markku Jyry 58.43 0.10.17 33.17 33.18
11 Tuominen Niilo R-P 59.22 0.10.56 32.61 32.62
12 Rytkölä Reijo SV 1.01.59 0.13.33 31.04 31.05
13 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.04.54 0.16.28 29.47 29.47
14 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 1.07.13 0.18.47 28.27 28.28
15 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 1.09.09 0.20.43 27.31 27.32
16 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.10.57 0.22.31 26.45 26.46
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.12.20 0.23.54 25.78 25.79
18 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.13.08 0.24.42 25.34 25.34
19 Launis Kari Raus 1.15.25 0.26.59 24.41 24.42
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.16.14 0.27.48 24.00 24.00
21 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 1.17.39 0.29.13 23.41 23.41
22 Lainema Matti MSParma 1.19.22 0.30.56 22.75 22.75
23 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.24.58 0.36.32 21.11 21.11
24 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.34.50 0.46.24 18.79 18.79
25 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.52.26 1.04.00 15.74 15.75
Palomäki Mikko HyRa HYL -
Saario Seppo MSParma KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nordell Rolf KSF 49.44 0.00.00 31.36 31.32
2 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 50.29 0.00.45 30.31 30.28
3 Pajuoja Reino KaRa 51.08 0.01.24 29.35 29.32
4 Jokinen Eino HyRa 51.30 0.01.46 28.58 28.55
5 Ruokonen Keijo HS 55.18 0.05.34 26.09 26.06
6 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 56.14 0.06.30 25.13 25.11
7 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.04.12 0.14.28 21.56 21.54
8 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 1.05.49 0.16.05 20.58 20.56
9 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 1.40.25 0.50.41 13.20 13.19

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 48.06 0.00.00 30.80 30.74
2 Liski Eero SalVie 1.12.53 0.24.47 19.57 19.53
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.28.27 0.40.21 15.49 15.46
4 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.37.42 0.49.36 13.46 13.43
5 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.41.00 0.52.54 12.47 12.44

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.21.15 0.00.00
2 Arén Conny PIF 1.30.07 0.08.52

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 57.58 0.00.00 61.83 61.43
2 Niemi Topias HS 58.50 0.00.52 57.87 57.49
3 Lamberg Benjamin EsSu 59.48 0.01.50 53.94 53.59
4 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 1.18.33 0.20.35 38.78 38.53

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Antti EsSu 55.14 0.00.00 54.27 51.43
2 Laakso Ilari RR 58.26 0.03.12 50.34 47.70
3 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 58.48 0.03.34 49.07 46.50
4 Rautio Daniel EsSu 1.04.22 0.09.08 43.95 41.65
5 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 1.07.08 0.11.54 41.30 39.14
6 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 1.09.41 0.14.27 38.99 36.95
7 Maronen Matias Lynx 1.22.27 0.27.13 32.27 30.58
8 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.23.41 0.28.27 31.12 29.49
9 Junnilainen Akseli HiKi 2.09.16 1.14.02 19.71 18.68

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 1.14.15 0.00.00 77.03 75.46
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.16.49 0.02.34 73.44 71.94
3 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.17.20 0.03.05 71.94 70.47
4 Reponen Milka PR 1.22.05 0.07.50 66.83 65.46
5 Malmi Päivi HS 1.23.53 0.09.38 64.46 63.15
6 Kaartinen Selja AngA 1.29.12 0.14.57 59.75 58.53
7 Juva Jonna AngA 1.33.20 0.19.05 56.26 55.12
8 Forsman Aada VaaSu 1.44.42 0.30.27 49.41 48.40
9 Vaano Kristiina OK77 1.46.10 0.31.55 47.99 47.02
10 Suntioinen Riina AngA 1.56.41 0.42.26 43.00 42.12
11 Kääriäinen Sophie USVTUDre 2.04.52 0.50.37 39.56 38.75
Lindholm Vivian OK77 KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 56.28 0.00.00 60.45 57.89
2 Määttä Elina KEV 58.47 0.02.19 56.61 54.22
3 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 59.07 0.02.39 54.85 52.53
4 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 1.02.00 0.05.32 50.92 48.77
5 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.05.02 0.08.34 47.24 45.24
6 Gustafsson Essi R-P 1.15.09 0.18.41 39.74 38.06
7 Wickholm Frida Trian 1.18.17 0.21.49 37.06 35.50

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anana-Saranen Joanne HS 55.08 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Lena Trian 1.02.20 0.00.00 71.57 67.20
2 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.05.13 0.02.53 66.70 62.62
3 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.11.17 0.08.57 59.46 55.82
4 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.12.49 0.10.29 56.67 53.21
5 Hoikkala Gun KSF 1.13.03 0.10.43 54.97 51.61
6 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 1.30.00 0.27.40 43.37 40.72
7 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 1.31.26 0.29.06 41.47 38.94

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 von Schoultz Åsa Raseborg 57.08 0.00.00 63.94 63.39
2 Sane Mari HS 57.09 0.00.01 63.24 62.69
3 Härkönen Marjo SalVil 58.59 0.01.51 60.61 60.08
4 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 59.01 0.01.53 59.91 59.39
5 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.00.21 0.03.13 57.94 57.44
6 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 1.09.56 0.12.48 49.44 49.01
7 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.11.01 0.13.53 48.14 47.72
8 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.11.48 0.14.40 47.07 46.66
9 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 1.12.50 0.15.42 45.86 45.46
10 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.15.40 0.18.32 43.63 43.25
11 Nybakken Line KR 1.17.00 0.19.52 42.36 41.99
12 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 1.18.24 0.21.16 41.11 40.75
13 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.19.35 0.22.27 40.00 39.66
14 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.26.55 0.29.47 36.18 35.86
Carlsson Sanna EsAk HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattsson Ingela PIF 48.37 0.00.00 66.63 66.44
2 Elovaara Heli AngA 49.46 0.01.09 64.27 64.09
3 Ekström Anu MSParma 52.07 0.03.30 60.60 60.43
4 Laurila Anneli Trian 56.38 0.08.01 55.05 54.90
5 Turakainen Irene HS 1.01.24 0.12.47 50.12 49.98
6 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.02.21 0.13.44 48.70 48.57
7 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.02.53 0.14.16 47.65 47.51
8 Dahl Citha Raseborg 1.06.35 0.17.58 44.39 44.27
9 Halme Kaisa HiKi 1.11.59 0.23.22 40.50 40.39
10 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.13.09 0.24.32 39.30 39.19
11 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.13.50 0.25.13 38.39 38.28
12 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 1.28.50 0.40.13 31.45 31.36
13 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 1.30.05 0.41.28 30.56 30.48

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 44.25 0.00.00 51.53 48.38
2 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 53.55 0.09.30 41.66 39.11
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 55.19 0.10.54 39.83 37.39
4 Aikio Outi Pohjant 1.03.59 0.19.34 33.76 31.70
5 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.06.15 0.21.50 31.96 30.00
6 Paalanen Anne RR 1.09.54 0.25.29 29.68 27.86
7 Launis Teija Raus 1.10.52 0.26.27 28.67 26.91
8 Wickholm Petra Trian 1.13.49 0.29.24 26.94 25.29
9 Jern Tove OK77 1.14.01 0.29.36 26.29 24.68

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 47.52 0.00.00 57.46 57.57
2 Linko Rita EsSu 53.42 0.05.50 50.58 50.67
3 Lindholm Ann OK77 53.50 0.05.58 49.82 49.91
4 Töyrylä Marja KyS 56.06 0.08.14 47.19 47.28
5 Kerkola Maija HlT 56.21 0.08.29 46.37 46.46
6 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 59.08 0.11.16 43.61 43.69
7 Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg 59.11 0.11.19 42.99 43.07
8 Eisanen Tea MaMa 59.30 0.11.38 42.18 42.26
9 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 1.01.36 0.13.44 40.19 40.26
10 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 1.04.08 0.16.16 38.06 38.13
11 Käkelä Anne RaVa 1.11.26 0.23.34 33.69 33.75
12 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.20.20 0.32.28 29.53 29.58
13 Krum Mirva Trian 1.22.23 0.34.31 28.38 28.43

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Rita Raseborg 47.32 0.00.00 51.35 50.90
2 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 48.34 0.01.02 49.57 49.14
3 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 49.28 0.01.56 48.00 47.58
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 54.09 0.06.37 43.23 42.86
5 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 54.51 0.07.19 42.07 41.71
6 Sipponen Airi PR 56.35 0.09.03 40.20 39.85
7 Suna Eija MSParma 58.27 0.10.55 38.34 38.01
8 Wickholm Rita Trian 59.12 0.11.40 37.30 36.97
9 Väisänen Ritva KyS 1.02.57 0.15.25 34.55 34.24
10 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.03.49 0.16.17 33.55 33.26
11 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.10.58 0.23.26 29.70 29.45
Laaksonen Anita TarpSu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 51.43 0.00.00 50.45 50.06
2 Savelainen Marketta HS 52.00 0.00.17 49.76 49.38
3 Laine Irmeli KaRa 55.28 0.03.45 46.26 45.90
4 Strang Heidi HyRa 56.36 0.04.53 44.95 44.60
5 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 58.30 0.06.47 43.12 42.78
6 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.01.24 0.09.41 40.73 40.41
7 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 1.03.41 0.11.58 38.92 38.62
8 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 1.05.54 0.14.11 37.29 37.00
9 Windahl Leni Raseborg 1.06.05 0.14.22 36.85 36.57
10 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1.09.04 0.17.21 34.95 34.68
11 Bergström Anneli EsSu 1.11.46 0.20.03 33.33 33.07
12 Riikonen Margit PertPe 1.13.06 0.21.23 32.42 32.17
13 Aminoff Carita Raseborg 1.14.22 0.22.39 31.58 31.33
14 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.16.30 0.24.47 30.41 30.18
15 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.24.38 0.32.55 27.23 27.02
16 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.40.08 0.48.25 22.80 22.62
17 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.40.13 0.48.30 22.57 22.39
Turku Kaija HS HYL -
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 38.25 0.00.00 50.40 50.34
2 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 40.31 0.02.06 47.24 47.18
3 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 41.44 0.03.19 45.32 45.27
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 45.33 0.07.08 41.04 40.99
5 Reeni Eva RiSu 50.07 0.11.42 36.85 36.81
6 Peltola Kati MSParma 50.23 0.11.58 36.21 36.17
7 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 53.10 0.14.45 33.90 33.86
8 Wikström Sonja OK77 53.14 0.14.49 33.43 33.40
9 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.00.13 0.21.48 29.19 29.15
10 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.01.21 0.22.56 28.28 28.25
11 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.14.20 0.35.55 23.04 23.02
12 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 1.18.30 0.40.05 21.53 21.51
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe HYL -
Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 56.33 0.00.00
2 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.08.02 0.11.29

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.22.02 0.00.00
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.31.24 0.09.22
Ikkala Leena HS HYL -
Pekkarinen Eila KeU HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 1.04.13 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Avelin Melina TP 1.05.28 0.00.00
2 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 1.09.26 0.03.58
Kemppainen Maria AngA KES -
Kuusisto Veera AngA KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 43.37 0.00.00 53.16 49.95
2 Konstari Elena JRV 45.21 0.01.44 50.27 47.24
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 47.21 0.03.44 47.33 44.48
4 Kaartinen Kaisa AngA 54.19 0.10.42 40.55 38.11
5 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 58.27 0.14.50 37.02 34.79
6 Kemppainen Ronja AngA 1.02.07 0.18.30 34.21 32.15
7 Mäkinen Sanni HS 1.03.17 0.19.40 32.97 30.98
8 Tulonen Anna HiKi 1.04.13 0.20.36 31.89 29.97
9 Turakainen Veera HS 1.07.16 0.23.39 29.87 28.07
10 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1.12.43 0.29.06 27.10 25.47

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 35.08 0.00.00
2 Ahonen Jani AngA 43.33 0.08.25

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Axelin Eelis PR 20.27 0.00.00
2 Salonen Niklas Rasti88 25.35 0.05.08
3 Koivula Emil HS 30.48 0.10.21
4 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 32.07 0.11.40
5 Korento Benjamin OK77 33.15 0.12.48

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sten Alvar Pihkan 34.52 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 36.54 0.02.02
3 Korento Andreas OK77 1.12.09 0.37.17

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 15.51 0.00.00
2 Maronen Markus Lynx 21.06 0.05.15
3 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 26.40 0.10.49
4 Toivonen Niko EsSu 27.32 0.11.41
5 Fagerlund Alex Raseborg 27.39 0.11.48
6 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 28.40 0.12.49
7 Roine Veeti HiKi 30.05 0.14.14
8 Mjösund Linus Lynx 31.02 0.15.11
9 Laapas Rasmus RR 31.50 0.15.59
10 Malmi Juho HS 33.02 0.17.11

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 18.07 0.00.00
2 Wickholm Arthur Trian 19.30 0.01.23
3 Kavonius Atte HiKi 19.31 0.01.24
4 Virtanen Onni AngA 20.43 0.02.36
5 Elovaara Ville AngA 21.40 0.03.33
6 Joensuu Aapo HS 21.48 0.03.41
7 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 24.50 0.06.43
8 Donner Jeremy OK77 24.55 0.06.48
9 Hilo Kasper EsSu 25.07 0.07.00
10 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 26.44 0.08.37
10 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 26.44 0.08.37
12 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 28.20 0.10.13
13 Kujala Aapo HiKi 34.37 0.16.30
14 Axelin Aatos PR 37.40 0.19.33
15 Husu Aleksi HiKi 1.07.20 0.49.13

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Markki Emmi EsSu 42.12 0.00.00
2 Smedslund Matilda Raseborg 55.47 0.13.35

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 21.14 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 26.16 0.05.02
3 Rantakokko Merianna HS 26.55 0.05.41
4 Multala Essi RR 29.16 0.08.02
5 Kemppainen Laura AngA 32.45 0.11.31

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Elovaara Emma AngA 21.12 0.00.00
2 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 25.15 0.04.03
3 Rosenblad Lisa KarjUra 30.51 0.09.39
4 Roine Meeri HiKi 32.15 0.11.03
5 Nordell Thilda KSF 41.37 0.20.25
6 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 46.04 0.24.52

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 19.52 0.00.00
2 Ahonen Jutta AngA 21.55 0.02.03
3 Hilo Jenny EsSu 29.35 0.09.43

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 19.27 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Ella TuS 28.09 0.08.42
3 Laine Saana HiKi 28.15 0.08.48
4 Lindeqvist Minttu PR 29.30 0.10.03
5 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 29.42 0.10.15
6 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 32.34 0.13.07
7 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 32.35 0.13.08
8 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 36.51 0.17.24
9 Koskela Katri AngA 46.06 0.26.39
10 Hoikkala Venla KSF 46.28 0.27.01
11 Koivula Ida HS 47.39 0.28.12
12 Isoniemi Stella Trian 48.38 0.29.11