FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Decens-iltapika
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 29.09 0.00.00 91.51 91.04
2 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 29.58 0.00.49 88.41 87.95
3 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 30.54 0.01.45 85.15 84.71
4 Föhr Tero VeVe 31.05 0.01.56 84.07 83.63
5 Saarinen Timo VaHa 32.29 0.03.20 79.88 79.47
6 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 33.16 0.04.07 77.46 77.05
7 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 33.40 0.04.31 75.99 75.60
8 Huovila Jarkko TP 34.07 0.04.58 74.46 74.07
9 Heinonen Eero MSParma 34.59 0.05.50 72.09 71.72
10 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 37.04 0.07.55 67.55 67.20
11 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 37.06 0.07.57 67.00 66.65
12 Taanila Henri IkNV 37.56 0.08.47 65.05 64.71
13 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 38.51 0.09.42 63.05 62.72
14 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 39.41 0.10.32 61.26 60.95
15 Huhtanen Kiri TP 41.05 0.11.56 58.73 58.43
16 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 41.23 0.12.14 57.87 57.57
17 Pitkänen Konsta TP 43.49 0.14.40 54.24 53.96
18 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 45.17 0.16.08 52.08 51.81
19 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 46.39 0.17.30 50.17 49.91
20 Salo Riku SiikSi 47.06 0.17.57 49.30 49.04
21 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 49.35 0.20.26 46.46 46.22
22 Ansio Jimi Koovee 58.12 0.29.03 39.27 39.07
Toivola Aleksi KemKi HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskola Mikko TP 35.52 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ääri Mikko TuMe 37.51 0.00.00 50.25 48.62
2 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 41.22 0.03.31 44.25 42.82
3 Rostedt Teemu EKU 46.04 0.08.13 38.19 36.95
4 Siivonen Jere Koovee 49.18 0.11.27 34.24 33.13
Toivanen Juha-Matti LoJa KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 36.29 0.00.00 33.45 30.29
2 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 37.35 0.01.06 30.85 27.93
3 Nummela Ville OrPo 51.17 0.14.48 21.42 19.39
4 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 58.43 0.22.14 17.67 16.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 26.19 0.00.00 54.67 52.04
2 Ojala Marko UlvUra 28.18 0.01.59 48.94 46.58
3 Hirvonen Petri EE 39.39 0.13.20 33.57 31.95
4 Helander Mika MSParma 41.05 0.14.46 31.08 29.59
5 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 42.13 0.15.54 28.97 27.58

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 25.56 0.00.00 57.05 54.65
2 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 28.00 0.02.04 52.18 49.99
3 Viitanen Reijo RaN 31.40 0.05.44 45.55 43.64
4 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 33.49 0.07.53 42.11 40.34
5 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 34.04 0.08.08 41.26 39.52
6 Isokallio Pasi RaN 34.24 0.08.28 40.32 38.63
7 Huhtanen Ossi TP 35.29 0.09.33 38.57 36.95
8 Saaranen Timo KyRa 35.52 0.09.56 37.64 36.06
9 Kivimäki Jouni KanSu 37.41 0.11.45 35.34 33.85
10 Heino Ismo RasKa 39.49 0.13.53 32.98 31.59
11 Kanko Jari Koovee 42.11 0.16.15 30.69 29.40
12 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 42.28 0.16.32 30.05 28.79
13 Ruohola Risto MSParma 43.26 0.17.30 28.95 27.74

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 27.04 0.00.00 60.12 59.80
2 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 28.16 0.01.12 56.99 56.69
3 Kallio Jukka TP 28.17 0.01.13 56.38 56.09
4 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 28.53 0.01.49 54.65 54.36
5 Nyholm Thomas Trian 29.11 0.02.07 53.53 53.25
6 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 29.43 0.02.39 52.02 51.75
7 Mannila Tapio RasKa 30.23 0.03.19 50.35 50.08
8 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 32.44 0.05.40 46.23 45.99
9 Aalto Aimo RaN 34.24 0.07.20 43.52 43.29
10 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 34.47 0.07.43 42.57 42.35
11 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 35.49 0.08.45 40.89 40.67
12 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 38.50 0.11.46 37.30 37.10
13 Maijala Kari EE 44.31 0.17.27 32.17 32.00
14 Toivonen Jari EE 45.54 0.18.50 30.84 30.68
Sjögren Jukka RasKa HYL -
Syrjänen Jukka Koovee KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Arto TP 29.50 0.00.00 50.48 50.37
2 Pensas Esko LaihLu 30.47 0.00.57 48.57 48.47
3 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 30.57 0.01.07 47.96 47.86
4 Helle Markku SaPu 31.09 0.01.19 47.31 47.21
5 Vänni Veli-Pekka L-LL 32.34 0.02.44 44.92 44.82
6 Nummi Esko PunKu 32.58 0.03.08 44.05 43.95
7 Keskitalo Jukka PunKu 33.19 0.03.29 43.26 43.17
8 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 34.48 0.04.58 41.11 41.02
9 Nyberg Henry Trian 36.58 0.07.08 38.41 38.33
10 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 37.23 0.07.33 37.69 37.61
11 Koistinen Kari HiKi 39.20 0.09.30 35.55 35.48
12 Laine Esa TP 40.40 0.10.50 34.12 34.05
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 41.29 0.11.39 33.19 33.12
14 Reiman Juha Hiisi 41.42 0.11.52 32.76 32.69
15 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 42.02 0.12.12 32.24 32.18
16 Julkunen Pasi TP 43.24 0.13.34 30.98 30.91
17 Knuutila Mikko Hiisi 43.53 0.14.03 30.40 30.33
18 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 48.00 0.18.10 27.56 27.51
19 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 48.32 0.18.42 27.04 26.98
20 Koski Harri TarpSu 50.19 0.20.29 25.87 25.81
21 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 54.43 0.24.53 23.59 23.54
22 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.18.04 0.48.14 16.40 16.36

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Kari TuMe 28.45 0.00.00 49.53 49.20
2 Ritala Ola EE 30.27 0.01.42 46.45 46.13
3 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 31.06 0.02.21 45.16 44.86
4 Suominen Risto SuSi 32.44 0.03.59 42.61 42.33
5 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 34.27 0.05.42 40.21 39.94
6 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 35.41 0.06.56 38.55 38.29
7 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 36.34 0.07.49 37.35 37.10
8 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 37.27 0.08.42 36.21 35.97
9 Harju Hannu JäPa 38.26 0.09.41 35.03 34.80
10 Lahtonen Tapio TP 40.13 0.11.28 33.24 33.01
11 Immanen Pertti OrPo 41.01 0.12.16 32.35 32.13
12 Mäki Jouko PirHi 41.05 0.12.20 32.06 31.85
13 Huikkola Markku KangSK 41.43 0.12.58 31.34 31.13
14 Kares Olli EuVe 44.14 0.15.29 29.34 29.14
15 Keränen Kauko UrjU 46.49 0.18.04 27.51 27.33
16 Havia Jouko PR 47.43 0.18.58 26.79 26.61
17 Huhta Tapani KangSK 47.54 0.19.09 26.49 26.31
18 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 49.18 0.20.33 25.54 25.37
19 Hakanen Kai ValSu 51.51 0.23.06 24.09 23.93
20 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.03.42 0.34.57 19.46 19.33
21 Laine Jaakko HS 1.09.31 0.40.46 17.69 17.57
22 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.13.15 0.44.30 16.66 16.55
Alexandersson Yngve NOK KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jukkola Seppo RasKa 27.52 0.00.00 42.87 42.90
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 28.37 0.00.45 41.50 41.53
3 Verha Koitto VaRa 29.28 0.01.36 40.07 40.10
4 Hahto Matti OrPo 30.06 0.02.14 39.00 39.03
5 Tiitola Tero RasKa 31.43 0.03.51 36.80 36.82
6 Kuosa Harri LoJa 31.45 0.03.53 36.54 36.56
7 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 32.02 0.04.10 36.00 36.02
8 Laine Erkki AngA 33.06 0.05.14 34.63 34.66
9 Jääskeläinen Esko KoKV 33.41 0.05.49 33.83 33.85
10 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 35.59 0.08.07 31.47 31.49
11 Heinonen Heikki LHR 36.09 0.08.17 31.14 31.16
12 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 36.14 0.08.22 30.88 30.90
13 Torpo Tapani KanSu 37.03 0.09.11 30.01 30.03
14 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 37.23 0.09.31 29.56 29.58
15 Teppo Jaakko GIF 41.47 0.13.55 26.28 26.30
16 Valta Matti JRV 42.57 0.15.05 25.41 25.42
17 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 43.31 0.15.39 24.92 24.93
18 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 44.01 0.16.09 24.48 24.49
19 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 45.27 0.17.35 23.55 23.57
20 Moisio Kalevi TuS 48.55 0.21.03 21.74 21.76
21 Loukkalahti Kauko KanSu 53.03 0.25.11 19.92 19.93
22 Mäki Pentti RasKa 57.03 0.29.11 18.40 18.41
23 Talvisilta Tapio Eräp 1.11.52 0.44.00 14.51 14.52
24 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.17.57 0.50.05 13.29 13.30
Jokinen Pentti KanSu HYL -
Sonkki Juhani PR KES -
Jylhä Keijo JRV KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 27.16 0.00.00 39.52 39.20
2 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 27.18 0.00.02 39.17 38.86
3 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 27.57 0.00.41 37.97 37.67
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 28.52 0.01.36 36.49 36.19
5 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 31.33 0.04.17 33.13 32.86
6 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 31.44 0.04.28 32.68 32.42
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 33.24 0.06.08 30.81 30.56
8 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 33.33 0.06.17 30.43 30.18
9 Saario Pentti LoJa 34.35 0.07.19 29.29 29.05
10 Rantala Heikki EE 34.58 0.07.42 28.73 28.50
11 Kaukasoina Risto LoJa 35.24 0.08.08 28.15 27.93
12 Ylitalo Antti TP 35.27 0.08.11 27.89 27.66
13 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 35.33 0.08.17 27.58 27.36
14 Valtonen Teuvo EuVe 35.36 0.08.20 27.31 27.10
15 Mäenpää Lasse KyRa 36.28 0.09.12 26.44 26.23
16 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 38.31 0.11.15 24.83 24.63
17 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 39.01 0.11.45 24.30 24.11
18 Sulander Heikki EE 39.21 0.12.05 23.89 23.70
19 Luukko Jukka LS-37 55.05 0.27.49 16.92 16.78
Heerman Stig RaLu HYL -
Rintala Pentti Hiisi KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 24.35 0.00.00 34.54 34.44
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 34.32 0.09.57 24.06 23.99
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 42.06 0.17.31 19.31 19.25
4 Helariutta Eero RasKa 46.44 0.22.09 17.00 16.95
5 Collin Matti ValSu 49.23 0.24.48 15.72 15.67
6 Ylijoki Olli PunKu 51.05 0.26.30 14.84 14.80
7 Hakala Rauno EE 1.15.41 0.51.06 9.78 9.75
Siivonen Jukka RasKa KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 24.45 0.00.00 85.29 83.90
2 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 25.03 0.00.18 83.79 82.42
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 25.36 0.00.51 81.51 80.18
4 Savolainen Iida KangSK 26.33 0.01.48 78.14 76.86
5 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 26.50 0.02.05 76.86 75.60
6 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 27.11 0.02.26 75.42 74.19
7 Julkunen Sonja Pohjant 27.16 0.02.31 74.74 73.52
8 Autio Päivi Hiisi 27.18 0.02.33 74.20 72.99
9 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 28.32 0.03.47 70.57 69.42
10 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 28.46 0.04.01 69.57 68.44
11 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 28.48 0.04.03 69.07 67.94
12 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 29.09 0.04.24 67.82 66.72
13 Taanila Anni IkNV 29.25 0.04.40 66.80 65.71
14 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 29.38 0.04.53 65.90 64.82
15 Sivén Hanna KangSK 29.48 0.05.03 65.12 64.06
16 Marila Anna-Sofia Trian 30.31 0.05.46 63.19 62.16
17 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 30.57 0.06.12 61.91 60.90
18 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 31.46 0.07.01 59.94 58.96
19 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 32.28 0.07.43 58.27 57.32
20 Bozkurt Ayse TURKKI 35.45 0.11.00 52.58 51.72
21 Nurmi Sanna AngA 37.31 0.12.46 49.78 48.96
22 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 38.27 0.13.42 48.25 47.46
23 Miettinen Minna MSParma 39.47 0.15.02 46.33 45.57
24 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 40.53 0.16.08 44.78 44.05
25 Isokallio Pauliina L-LL 41.04 0.16.19 44.29 43.56
26 Hakomäki Emmi TP 44.20 0.19.35 40.75 40.08
27 Välkki Lotta TP 55.59 0.31.14 32.05 31.53

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 31.58 0.00.00
2 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 32.34 0.00.36

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 33.06 0.00.00 35.13 33.36
2 Liikola Marika PäijRa 40.20 0.07.14 27.39 26.01
3 Olkkonen Tuulikki KangSK 47.15 0.14.09 22.15 21.03
4 Perkola Pauliina RasKa 51.25 0.18.19 19.22 18.25

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 30.12 0.00.00 52.22 52.04
2 Salo Marjaana SiikSi 32.03 0.01.51 46.74 46.59
3 Haanpää Kati TP 32.39 0.02.27 43.47 43.33
4 Joutsen Marja TP 41.21 0.11.09 32.42 32.31

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Remahl Virpi LS-37 27.11 0.00.00 56.02 53.46
2 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 28.09 0.00.58 53.36 50.92
3 Nurmi Anne AngA 28.41 0.01.30 51.64 49.29
4 Seppälä Anu EE 32.55 0.05.44 44.37 42.35
5 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 33.16 0.06.05 43.28 41.30
6 Huhtanen Meri TP 34.37 0.07.26 40.99 39.12
7 Kallio Kaisa SiikSi 35.18 0.08.07 39.61 37.80
8 Oksa Sari TarpSu 35.55 0.08.44 38.35 36.60
9 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 36.57 0.09.46 36.72 35.04
10 Annila Heli Koovee 40.50 0.13.39 32.72 31.22
11 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 41.09 0.13.58 31.96 30.50
12 Isolähteenmäki Tiina IkNV 45.43 0.18.32 28.31 27.02

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 26.03 0.00.00 58.06 57.81
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 27.43 0.01.40 53.66 53.42
3 Nyholm Satu RaN 30.16 0.04.13 48.31 48.09
4 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 33.27 0.07.24 42.96 42.77
5 Maijala Sari EE 33.45 0.07.42 41.83 41.64
6 Laurila Saija KangSK 36.58 0.10.55 37.51 37.34
7 Toivonen Merja EE 40.19 0.14.16 33.77 33.62
8 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 51.03 0.25.00 26.17 26.06
9 Nummikoski Maarit UlvUra 51.23 0.25.20 25.51 25.40
10 Peltomäki Seija SiikSi 1.01.32 0.35.29 20.89 20.80

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 30.44 0.00.00 54.22 53.09
2 Borgenström Outi IkNV 31.55 0.01.11 51.43 50.35
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 33.07 0.02.23 48.81 47.79
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 34.26 0.03.42 46.22 45.25
5 Niemi Tuire TP 38.14 0.07.30 40.97 40.11
6 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 39.33 0.08.49 38.97 38.16
7 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 44.32 0.13.48 34.05 33.34
8 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 44.48 0.14.04 33.29 32.60
9 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 46.23 0.15.39 31.61 30.96
10 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 53.02 0.22.18 27.18 26.61
11 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.46.57 1.16.13 13.24 12.97

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 32.01 0.00.00 39.35 38.30
2 Lankia Hilkka TP 33.59 0.01.58 35.22 34.28
3 Korpinen Paula RaLu 36.59 0.04.58 30.66 29.84
4 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 39.26 0.07.25 27.16 26.43

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Raija RaLu 27.26 0.00.00 49.08 49.00
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 29.18 0.01.52 45.09 45.02
3 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 32.59 0.05.33 39.29 39.23
4 Verha Maija VaRa 33.11 0.05.45 38.29 38.23
5 Ketola Paula LoJa 33.46 0.06.20 36.88 36.82
6 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 38.20 0.10.54 31.83 31.78
7 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 39.16 0.11.50 30.43 30.38
8 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 42.28 0.15.02 27.54 27.50
9 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 43.44 0.16.18 26.17 26.13

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 1.02.27 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 31.48 0.00.00 44.36 42.45
2 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 33.47 0.01.59 40.19 38.46
3 Aho Susanna L-LL 45.06 0.13.18 28.93 27.69
4 Asp Milja KyRa 51.26 0.19.38 24.34 23.29
5 Aho Aliisa KanSu 59.27 0.27.39 20.17 19.30

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi HlS 27.46 0.00.00 49.89 45.11
2 Koskinen Eemil RaN 30.04 0.02.18 45.08 40.76
3 Seppälä Frans LLuja 32.27 0.04.41 40.86 36.94
4 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 34.05 0.06.19 38.03 34.38
5 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 35.48 0.08.02 35.38 31.99
6 Talvitie Miro RaN 39.55 0.12.09 30.98 28.01
7 Nolvi Joona RasKa 40.03 0.12.17 30.14 27.25
Haavisto Elias KyRa KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtonen Essi MSParma 29.56 0.00.00 46.64 45.52
2 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 32.01 0.02.05 42.52 41.50
3 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 34.44 0.04.48 38.19 37.27
4 Isokallio Helmi L-LL 35.56 0.06.00 35.94 35.08
5 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 36.25 0.06.29 34.50 33.68
6 Hyörtti Maria RaLu 38.30 0.08.34 31.73 30.97
7 Savisaari Outi TP 41.26 0.11.30 28.64 27.96

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokallio Lauri RaN 27.24 0.00.00
2 Tukiainen Otso TP 28.05 0.00.41
3 Mäenpää Matias TP 28.22 0.00.58
4 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 33.08 0.05.44
5 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 35.15 0.07.51
6 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 43.36 0.16.12

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 22.17 0.00.00
2 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 25.24 0.03.07
3 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 25.30 0.03.13
4 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 32.50 0.10.33
5 Vainiomäki Judit SuSe 1.04.43 0.42.26

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Nico IkNV 18.26 0.00.00
2 Välkki Totte TP 23.38 0.05.12
3 Koskinen Aaro TP 27.35 0.09.09

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Laura OrPo 51.51 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 10.22 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 11.48 0.01.26
3 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 20.19 0.09.57
Punto Eetu RaN KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 11.26 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 13.24 0.01.58
3 Lampinen Pihla TP 17.24 0.05.58
4 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 21.21 0.09.55
5 Lampinen Siina TP 21.30 0.10.04
6 Talvitie Meri RaN 25.11 0.13.45
7 Helander Johanna MSParma 26.30 0.15.04
8 Holmala Kira IkNV 30.24 0.18.58
9 Rajala Saara TarpSu 30.51 0.19.25
10 Rajala Ella TarpSu 43.36 0.32.10

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Luukas OrPo 19.22 0.00.00
2 Pohjalainen Oskari LoJa 24.52 0.05.30
3 Liuha Veeti SuSe 33.58 0.14.36

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Aura UlvUra 16.16 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 7.29 0.00.00
2 Syväterä Sampo RaN 11.33 0.04.04
3 Siivonen Eero Koovee 12.21 0.04.52
4 Szanti Elias TP 13.20 0.05.51

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 9.27 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 11.22 0.01.55
3 Vainiomäki Emilia SuSe 13.32 0.04.05
4 Jokinen Juliet RaN 14.04 0.04.37
5 Rajala Venla TarpSu 20.20 0.10.53
6 Siivonen Anni Koovee 33.21 0.23.54