FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
49. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 41.16 0.00.00 64.44 61.90
2 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 47.37 0.06.21 55.14 52.97
3 Lintula Veikka Trian 48.19 0.07.03 53.66 51.55
4 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 49.29 0.08.13 51.72 49.69
5 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 54.17 0.13.01 46.54 44.70
6 Nuuttila Lauri KangSK 55.57 0.14.41 44.56 42.80
7 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 56.13 0.14.57 43.75 42.03
8 Laukkanen Antero RaHa 56.57 0.15.41 42.61 40.93
9 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 58.02 0.16.46 41.24 39.61
10 Heikkinen Janne HS 58.18 0.17.02 40.48 38.89
11 Orrainen Severi HyRa 1.02.46 0.21.30 37.07 35.61
12 Partanen Lauri HyRa 1.06.21 0.25.05 34.57 33.21
13 Kauppila Lauri EsAk 1.11.17 0.30.01 31.71 30.46

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lax Sara VetU 44.50 0.00.00 56.65 54.23
2 Juga Emma SKUusi 46.47 0.01.57 53.27 51.00
3 Tuokko Mari LS-37 48.18 0.03.28 50.61 48.45
4 Linjama Leena EsSu 52.50 0.08.00 45.37 43.43
5 Isolähteenmäki Pia HS 55.23 0.10.33 42.42 40.61
6 Sandroos Lotta TP 56.32 0.11.42 40.72 38.98
7 Sandberg Katarina HS 1.19.24 0.34.34 28.39 27.18
8 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.25.11 0.40.21 25.90 24.80
Wallikivi Maria EsAk KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 36.35 0.00.00 46.12 43.98
2 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 36.45 0.00.10 42.47 40.49
3 Simola Mikko Pohjant 37.12 0.00.37 38.55 36.76

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Laura SKUusi 43.19 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Antell Saara KeU 56.48 0.13.29 23.91 23.91
3 Joensuu Meri EsAk 59.13 0.15.54 21.73 21.73
4 Koskinen Inka TuS 1.02.03 0.18.44 19.58 19.58

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mehtälä Erkka HiKi 41.47 0.00.00 54.60 51.82
2 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 42.44 0.00.57 51.78 49.15
3 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 44.47 0.03.00 47.88 45.45
4 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 48.35 0.06.48 42.73 40.56
5 Sinnelä Arto SuSi 56.06 0.14.19 35.78 33.96
Suntioinen Ville KaRa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 35.33 0.00.00 68.60 66.18
2 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 36.41 0.01.08 65.77 63.45
3 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 38.06 0.02.33 62.64 60.43
4 Kopra Tero OrPo 41.39 0.06.06 56.67 54.67
5 Järnefelt Jouko TP 42.55 0.07.22 54.39 52.47
6 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 45.07 0.09.34 51.16 49.35
7 Lassila Juha VetU 47.09 0.11.36 48.40 46.69
8 Lassila Jussi PiTa 48.23 0.12.50 46.62 44.98
9 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 49.08 0.13.35 45.38 43.78
10 Viiri Tapio HirvHe 49.38 0.14.05 44.40 42.83
11 Kosenius Jussi RiSu 50.01 0.14.28 43.53 42.00
12 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 53.48 0.18.15 39.99 38.58
13 Koskinen Aki HS 58.39 0.23.06 36.23 34.96
14 Ristkari Samu HS 1.02.58 0.27.25 33.33 32.16
15 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.23.48 0.48.15 24.74 23.86

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Repo Ville TP 28.50 0.00.00 65.29 64.47
2 Laine Kari HiKi 33.14 0.04.24 56.24 55.53
3 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 33.50 0.05.00 54.85 54.16
4 Rantala Tommy KaRa 34.22 0.05.32 53.60 52.93
5 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 34.47 0.05.57 52.57 51.91
6 Koivula Jeppe HS 36.13 0.07.23 50.12 49.49
7 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 38.05 0.09.15 47.31 46.72
8 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 38.12 0.09.22 46.82 46.23
9 Saarinen Sauli MU 39.21 0.10.31 45.11 44.54
10 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 40.40 0.11.50 43.32 42.77
11 Honkakari Jussi RaVi 41.39 0.12.49 41.97 41.44
12 Kirves Saku SKUusi 42.14 0.13.24 41.07 40.55
13 Farkas David HS 42.16 0.13.26 40.72 40.21
14 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 43.45 0.14.55 39.03 38.54
15 Viero Jussi LaihLu 49.14 0.20.24 34.41 33.98
16 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 52.19 0.23.29 32.13 31.72
17 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 55.14 0.26.24 30.19 29.81
18 Malmi Ilkka HS 56.25 0.27.35 29.32 28.95
19 Reeni Esko RiSu 58.17 0.29.27 28.15 27.79
20 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 1.03.26 0.34.36 25.65 25.33
21 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.14.43 0.45.53 21.60 21.32
Nikkinen Jari HiKi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 32.44 0.00.00 62.99 60.85
2 Salo Mikael Trian 34.33 0.01.49 58.99 56.98
3 Suominen Manne HiKi 36.00 0.03.16 55.95 54.05
4 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 36.11 0.03.27 55.01 53.14
5 Taskila Sakari LeSi 36.12 0.03.28 54.33 52.48
6 Koivisto Mikko PR 42.21 0.09.37 45.88 44.32
7 Havento Jukka KaRa 43.03 0.10.19 44.58 43.06
8 Tähtinen Timo HS 48.02 0.15.18 39.46 38.12
9 Hollo Harri TP 49.46 0.17.02 37.61 36.33
10 Sundström Sami RiSu 52.33 0.19.49 35.16 33.97
11 Mattila Heikki PäLuLu 53.58 0.21.14 33.80 32.65
12 Weiss Robert OK77 1.06.34 0.33.50 27.04 26.12
13 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 1.13.41 0.40.57 24.11 23.29
Freeman Joni LeSi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Mauri TP 37.22 0.00.00 43.94 43.20
2 Kimpi Mikko HS 41.26 0.04.04 39.09 38.43
3 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 42.02 0.04.40 38.00 37.36
4 Villanen Stefan KSF 42.06 0.04.44 37.41 36.78
5 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 42.44 0.05.22 36.33 35.72
6 Pesola Sakari RasKe 44.11 0.06.49 34.63 34.05
7 Karttunen Markku HS 49.34 0.12.12 30.42 29.90
8 Hakuli Kari SKUusi 54.14 0.16.52 27.39 26.93
9 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.07.11 0.29.49 21.77 21.41
10 Henriksson Matti HS 1.07.39 0.30.17 21.29 20.93
11 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 1.14.10 0.36.48 19.12 18.80
Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki KauPo 37.00 0.00.00 46.18 45.41
2 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 37.36 0.00.36 44.87 44.13
3 Autio Ossi HyRa 40.29 0.03.29 41.15 40.47
4 Sorri Esko RaHa 40.41 0.03.41 40.42 39.75
5 Joensuu Raimo SKUusi 40.55 0.03.55 39.67 39.01
6 Pajuoja Heikki HS 41.22 0.04.22 38.72 38.08
7 Väisänen Juha MU 41.58 0.04.58 37.66 37.04
8 Kaasalainen Matti HS 43.56 0.06.56 35.49 34.90
9 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 47.42 0.10.42 32.24 31.70
10 Maijala Kari EE 52.15 0.15.15 29.02 28.54
11 Lampinen Raino HS 53.11 0.16.11 28.11 27.65
12 Palonen Aapo LamSä 59.59 0.22.59 24.57 24.16
13 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 1.07.05 0.30.05 21.65 21.29

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 34.55 0.00.00 49.31 49.28
2 Lehto Esa HS 37.47 0.02.52 45.25 45.22
3 Kekoni Lauri HS 38.29 0.03.34 44.10 44.08
4 Karamo Jouko HS 38.47 0.03.52 43.44 43.42
5 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 38.59 0.04.04 42.91 42.88
6 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 41.06 0.06.11 40.40 40.37
7 Kiiskinen Arto TP 42.02 0.07.07 39.21 39.18
8 Rantala Jari Koovee 43.31 0.08.36 37.59 37.57
9 Antell Kai KeU 44.29 0.09.34 36.50 36.47
10 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 44.36 0.09.41 36.12 36.10
11 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 46.33 0.11.38 34.35 34.33
12 Nurminen Jouko TP 47.14 0.12.19 33.59 33.57
13 Hakola Martti RiSu 49.41 0.14.46 31.69 31.67
14 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 51.12 0.16.17 30.51 30.49
15 Vainio Jarmo HlS 51.18 0.16.23 30.21 30.19
16 Väre Timo HyRa 52.31 0.17.36 29.27 29.26
17 Kokkoniemi Jukka Pihkan 52.54 0.17.59 28.83 28.81
18 Leppälä Martti HlS 54.03 0.19.08 27.99 27.97
19 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 58.29 0.23.34 25.66 25.64
20 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 1.11.35 0.36.40 20.79 20.78
21 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.12.55 0.38.00 20.24 20.23
Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka HlT 38.45 0.00.00 46.78 46.09
2 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 40.56 0.02.11 44.04 43.39
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 43.07 0.04.22 41.58 40.96
4 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 43.42 0.04.57 40.79 40.19
5 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 44.25 0.05.40 39.90 39.32
6 Hillo Heikki VaHa 44.53 0.06.08 39.27 38.69
7 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 46.59 0.08.14 37.30 36.75
8 Kataja Lasse SuSi 47.28 0.08.43 36.70 36.16
9 Lassila Heikki PiTa 47.57 0.09.12 36.12 35.59
10 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 50.12 0.11.27 34.30 33.80
11 Turku Vesa HS 50.15 0.11.30 34.07 33.57
12 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 50.22 0.11.37 33.79 33.29
13 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 53.02 0.14.17 31.90 31.43
14 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 54.14 0.15.29 31.01 30.55
15 Niskanen Heikki JäPa 55.16 0.16.31 30.25 29.80
16 Lahtonen Tapio TP 55.54 0.17.09 29.73 29.29
17 Laine Jaakko HS 57.38 0.18.53 28.66 28.23
18 Leino Tapio HS 59.31 0.20.46 27.58 27.17
19 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 59.54 0.21.09 27.24 26.83
20 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.02.25 0.23.40 25.98 25.59
21 Tanttu Unto SKUusi 1.03.14 0.24.29 25.48 25.11
22 Laukka Ville Raus 1.05.27 0.26.42 24.47 24.10
23 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 1.07.21 0.28.36 23.63 23.28
24 Nieminen Pauli HyRa 1.08.38 0.29.53 23.04 22.70
25 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.16.44 0.37.59 20.47 20.17
26 Hotti Reino HS 1.19.00 0.40.15 19.76 19.47
Kallio Lasse SuSi KES -
Alexandersson Yngve PIF KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 37.38 0.00.00 43.21 42.77
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 39.23 0.01.45 41.05 40.64
3 Haaja Reijo VaHa 39.46 0.02.08 40.42 40.01
4 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 41.19 0.03.41 38.67 38.29
5 Wessman Risto HiKi 43.12 0.05.34 36.77 36.40
6 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 45.05 0.07.27 35.03 34.68
7 Laine Juhani KaRa 45.42 0.08.04 34.35 34.00
8 Erkiö Hannu HS 46.57 0.09.19 33.23 32.90
9 Mustranta Antti HS 47.04 0.09.26 32.95 32.62
10 Partanen Paavo HyRa 47.50 0.10.12 32.23 31.91
11 Mattila Pertti HS 49.09 0.11.31 31.17 30.86
12 Pajala Tauno EsSu 49.24 0.11.46 30.83 30.52
13 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 50.55 0.13.17 29.72 29.43
14 Virtanen Markku EsAk 52.00 0.14.22 28.92 28.63
15 Jokela Erkki LeSi 52.33 0.14.55 28.44 28.16
16 Sirola Risto SKUusi 53.54 0.16.16 27.56 27.28
17 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 58.23 0.20.45 25.28 25.03
18 Romula Tuomo Jyry 1.00.12 0.22.34 24.36 24.12
19 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.01.00 0.23.22 23.89 23.65
20 Luoma Simo Pihkan 1.01.15 0.23.37 23.64 23.40
21 Laine Eero RaVi 1.04.01 0.26.23 22.47 22.24
22 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.05.16 0.27.38 21.89 21.68
23 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.09.19 0.31.41 20.48 20.28
Valtee Pertti HS HYL -
Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe HYL -
Isoherranen Seppo HS HYL -
Peitsala Osmo HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 43.57 0.00.00 35.89 35.38
2 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 45.39 0.01.42 34.25 33.77
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 46.24 0.02.27 33.40 32.92
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 46.44 0.02.47 32.86 32.40
5 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 47.11 0.03.14 32.25 31.80
6 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 48.23 0.04.26 31.16 30.72
7 Erkkilä Erkki JäPa 49.38 0.05.41 30.10 29.67
8 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 49.44 0.05.47 29.76 29.34
9 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 50.48 0.06.51 28.86 28.45
10 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 51.00 0.07.03 28.47 28.07
11 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 52.24 0.08.27 27.45 27.06
12 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 53.31 0.09.34 26.61 26.24
13 Hakio Risto HS 53.57 0.10.00 26.14 25.77
14 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 56.31 0.12.34 24.71 24.36
15 Heikinheimo Matti HS 57.49 0.13.52 23.91 23.58
16 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 58.43 0.14.46 23.31 22.98
17 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.13.10 0.29.13 18.52 18.25
Setälä Toivo JäPa KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 44.10 0.00.00 28.07 28.58
2 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.04.49 0.20.39 17.69 18.01
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.16.46 0.32.36 13.73 13.98

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Sanna LaTa 43.30 0.00.00 62.67 62.93
2 Suntioinen Riina AngA 44.21 0.00.51 58.40 58.64
3 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 48.25 0.04.55 50.68 50.89
4 Järvinen Tiina Pihkan 1.22.33 0.39.03 28.07 28.19

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 40.16 0.00.00 50.99 46.80
2 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 42.26 0.02.10 47.18 43.30
3 Wiklund Anna RaHa 53.19 0.13.03 36.59 33.58
4 Kopra Anna SomEsa 57.22 0.17.06 33.11 30.38
5 Haverinen Kaisa HS 59.52 0.19.36 30.87 28.33
6 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 1.04.58 0.24.42 27.65 25.38
7 Göransson Niina HlS 1.16.35 0.36.19 22.79 20.91

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 39.37 0.00.00 64.72 62.42
2 Malmi Päivi HS 42.29 0.02.52 59.70 57.59
3 Roth Pamela Raseborg 44.09 0.04.32 56.83 54.81
4 Kyckling Katja Lynx 45.05 0.05.28 55.04 53.09
5 Porkka Paula HiKi 46.45 0.07.08 52.49 50.63
6 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 46.55 0.07.18 51.72 49.88
7 Nybakken Line EsSu 47.34 0.07.57 50.44 48.65
8 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 49.16 0.09.39 48.14 46.43
9 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 49.24 0.09.47 47.45 45.77
10 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 50.25 0.10.48 45.95 44.32
11 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 51.48 0.12.11 44.19 42.62
12 Pätäri Päivi MusNe 52.54 0.13.17 42.75 41.24
13 Haapea Heli HyRa 59.12 0.19.35 37.74 36.40
14 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.02.21 0.22.44 35.39 34.14
15 Laine Matilda HyRa 1.03.18 0.23.41 34.43 33.21

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Anneli Trian 44.46 0.00.00 47.95 46.65
2 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 47.32 0.02.46 44.40 43.20
3 Huhtala Heli HS 52.13 0.07.27 39.74 38.66
4 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 52.48 0.08.02 38.62 37.58
5 Turakainen Irene Lynx 54.43 0.09.57 36.61 35.62
6 Lintula Kirsi Trian 57.09 0.12.23 34.43 33.50
7 Hovinen Mari SKUusi 1.00.09 0.15.23 32.12 31.25
8 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 1.03.26 0.18.40 29.89 29.08
9 Hakuli Mia SKUusi 1.15.32 0.30.46 24.63 23.96
10 Pellikka Katja HiKi 1.19.03 0.34.17 23.08 22.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 39.47 0.00.00 52.81 49.71
2 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 41.50 0.02.03 49.15 46.26
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 43.41 0.03.54 46.04 43.33
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 46.32 0.06.45 42.25 39.77
5 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 48.45 0.08.58 39.40 37.09
6 Myllys Leena Lynx 1.02.54 0.23.07 29.82 28.07
7 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.06.19 0.26.32 27.61 25.99
8 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.31.27 0.51.40 19.53 18.38

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 39.09 0.00.00 51.07 50.40
2 Juga Liisa SKUusi 40.40 0.01.31 48.50 47.86
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 40.40 0.01.31 48.50 47.86
4 Maijala Sari EE 41.16 0.02.07 46.47 45.86
5 Laasonen Kirsi TP 41.56 0.02.47 45.08 44.49
6 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 42.34 0.03.25 43.77 43.19
7 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 49.04 0.09.55 37.42 36.92
8 Linjama Mirja EsSu 51.36 0.12.27 35.05 34.59
9 Markki Outi EsSu 51.50 0.12.41 34.37 33.91
10 Kerkola Maija HlT 52.55 0.13.46 33.15 32.71
11 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.04.15 0.25.06 26.88 26.52
12 Savolainen Raija TP 1.18.22 0.39.13 21.69 21.40

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 32.34 0.00.00 49.39 48.47
2 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 37.47 0.05.13 41.99 41.21
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 38.11 0.05.37 40.98 40.21
4 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 39.03 0.06.29 39.51 38.77
5 Valonen Eila KaRa 40.00 0.07.26 38.02 37.31
6 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 41.11 0.08.37 36.40 35.72
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 44.07 0.11.33 33.48 32.85
8 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 44.16 0.11.42 32.87 32.26
9 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 44.59 0.12.25 31.86 31.26
10 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 45.53 0.13.19 30.76 30.18
11 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 52.45 0.20.11 26.34 25.84
12 Virtanen Marita EsSu 52.49 0.20.15 25.89 25.40

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alexandersson Gia PIF 37.10 0.00.00 39.80 37.04
2 Laine Irmeli KaRa 38.28 0.01.18 37.98 35.34
3 Haatio Pirkko HS 39.11 0.02.01 36.81 34.26
4 Turku Kaija HS 44.04 0.06.54 32.31 30.07
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 44.09 0.06.59 31.83 29.63
6 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 46.02 0.08.52 30.13 28.04
7 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 46.10 0.09.00 29.64 27.59
8 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta HyRa 49.23 0.12.13 27.33 25.44
9 Nurminen Eija TP 51.17 0.14.07 25.96 24.16
10 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 52.43 0.15.33 24.90 23.18
11 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 55.20 0.18.10 23.39 21.77
12 Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa RiSu 55.30 0.18.20 22.99 21.40
13 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.11.50 0.34.40 17.50 16.29

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 35.39 0.00.00 38.42 38.92
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 45.05 0.09.26 29.73 30.12
3 Tanska Eeva EsSu 51.10 0.15.31 25.62 25.96
4 Salmela Juulia RiSu 54.05 0.18.26 23.70 24.01
5 Torp Tytti HS 57.58 0.22.19 21.60 21.89
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 59.00 0.23.21 20.73 21.00
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.06.54 0.31.15 17.84 18.07
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.14.11 0.38.32 15.69 15.90

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Emil HS 31.38 0.00.00
2 Länsiluoto Juho HS 50.09 0.18.31

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 35.22 0.00.00 46.72 44.93
2 Lauren Camilla HS 43.02 0.07.40 36.96 35.54
3 Rehberger Nadja HS 43.31 0.08.09 35.13 33.78
4 Romppainen Piia HyRa 50.03 0.14.41 29.30 28.18
5 Roschier Siiri HS 1.10.25 0.35.03 19.95 19.18

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 28.54 0.00.00 49.25 47.16
2 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 32.14 0.03.20 43.06 41.23
3 Lintula Aapo Trian 32.23 0.03.29 41.76 39.99
4 Hyvärilä Touko RR 33.33 0.04.39 39.24 37.58
5 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 34.16 0.05.22 37.39 35.80
6 Haapala Elias RR 38.22 0.09.28 32.46 31.09
7 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 1.13.30 0.44.36 16.46 15.76

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 29.18 0.00.00 55.05 53.93
2 Raimovaara Emma HlS 30.14 0.00.56 52.21 51.14
3 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 30.31 0.01.13 50.59 49.56
4 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 34.03 0.04.45 44.33 43.42
5 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 34.43 0.05.25 42.48 41.61
6 Farkas Villö EsSu 35.16 0.05.58 40.84 40.00
7 Mariani Sandra Koovee 36.55 0.07.37 38.08 37.30
Loukkalahti Aino RR KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirves Antti SKUusi 19.29 0.00.00
2 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 23.44 0.04.15
3 Roschier Eemil HS 24.47 0.05.18
4 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 27.45 0.08.16
5 Husu Aleksi HiKi 45.06 0.25.37

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 22.44 0.00.00
2 Koivula Ida HS 34.14 0.11.30
3 Turunen Helmi TP 36.04 0.13.20
4 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 36.28 0.13.44
5 Lepistö Elisa HauSi 38.03 0.15.19

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Immonen Topias HlS 18.48 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 23.35 0.04.47
3 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 30.30 0.11.42
4 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 34.38 0.15.50
5 Forsman Aaron Lynx 36.48 0.18.00
6 Pitkänen Aarne RR 54.37 0.35.49
7 Mourujärvi Jere RR 56.40 0.37.52
Hätinen Olli HyRa HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 17.02 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 21.41 0.04.39
3 Länsiluoto Venla HS 30.58 0.13.56
4 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 31.32 0.14.30
5 Kosenius Iida RiSu 36.08 0.19.06
6 Hälikkä Milja HS 40.18 0.23.16

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 15.14 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 18.26 0.03.12
3 Ahola Miko HyRa 20.43 0.05.29
4 Hietala Topias RR 22.28 0.07.14
5 Loukkalahti Antti RR 30.56 0.15.42
6 Farkas Niklas EsSu 32.57 0.17.43

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 15.54 0.00.00
2 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 18.59 0.03.05
3 Sauso Edith HS 19.10 0.03.16
4 Turpeinen Saana TP 19.53 0.03.59
5 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 21.06 0.05.12
6 Göransson Alisa HlS 25.07 0.09.13
7 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 26.12 0.10.18
8 Wiklund Alma RaHa 36.17 0.20.23
Hilasvuori Venla EsSu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 24.19 0.00.00
Österman Lassi RiSu HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haarlaa Lilja HS 28.14 0.00.00
2 Törmä Mira RiSu 34.54 0.06.40
3 Lehtonen Nella HauSi 36.51 0.08.37

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 14.10 0.00.00
2 Sabel Santeri HauSi 16.24 0.02.14
3 Mennala Vilho HlS 17.32 0.03.22
4 Mariani Frank Koovee 19.24 0.05.14
5 Wiklund Anton RaHa 25.48 0.11.38

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyvämäki Vilja RR 17.17 0.00.00
2 Malmi Ellen HS 26.49 0.09.32

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 15.30 0.00.00
2 Ahola Miska HyRa 16.47 0.01.17
3 Liukkonen Lassi RR 17.19 0.01.49
4 Routsi Rafael Jyry 17.30 0.02.00
5 Koivula Elias HS 17.49 0.02.19
6 Karlsson Morgan Trian 19.15 0.03.45
7 Turunen Aapo TP 21.46 0.06.16
8 Repo Hugo TP 21.58 0.06.28
9 Husu Daniel HiKi 31.41 0.16.11
10 Kosenius Juho RiSu 37.37 0.22.07

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Österman Liisa RiSu 25.19 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Emma RR 30.56 0.05.37