FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FinnSpring 2024 (WRE)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja M21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1.33.13 0.00.00 94.98 94.77
2 Heiska Samu TuMe 1.33.15 0.00.02 94.69 94.48
3 Sild Timo Koovee 1.33.53 0.00.40 93.80 93.59
4 Portin Fredric Brahe 1.35.04 0.01.51 92.38 92.18
5 Nenonen Lauri KR 1.35.08 0.01.55 92.06 91.86
6 Arola Topias PR 1.35.37 0.02.24 91.35 91.15
7 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi 1.36.01 0.02.48 90.72 90.53
8 Kangas Veli HS 1.37.01 0.03.48 89.54 89.35
9 Heinaro Einari HS 1.37.09 0.03.56 89.18 88.98
10 Ylikylä Petja AngA 1.37.28 0.04.15 88.64 88.45
11 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.37.37 0.04.24 88.26 88.07
12 Heinonen Samuel KR 1.38.08 0.04.55 87.56 87.37
13 Upitis Uldis TuMe 1.38.40 0.05.27 86.84 86.66
14 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.39.04 0.05.51 86.25 86.07
15 Sirén Mikko IkNV 1.39.13 0.06.00 85.89 85.70
16 Pajunen Jere KR 1.39.17 0.06.04 85.59 85.40
17 Kirjavainen Santeri KR 1.39.18 0.06.05 85.34 85.15
17 Räsänen Markus KR 1.39.18 0.06.05 85.34 85.15
19 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.39.29 0.06.16 84.70 84.52
20 Karppinen Aleksi Navi 1.40.10 0.06.57 83.89 83.70
21 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.40.48 0.07.35 83.12 82.94
22 Sorsa Aleksi TP 1.41.08 0.07.55 82.62 82.44
23 Ojala Aaro KS 1.41.10 0.07.57 82.35 82.17
24 Ovaska Janne VeVe 1.41.13 0.08.00 82.08 81.90
25 Rauturier Maxime KR 1.41.42 0.08.29 81.46 81.28
26 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 1.41.59 0.08.46 81.00 80.82
27 Pasanen Ville KR 1.42.16 0.09.03 80.54 80.37
28 Huila Joona IkNV 1.42.28 0.09.15 80.15 79.98
29 Jansson Emil Brahe 1.43.18 0.10.05 79.28 79.10
30 Locmelis Jekabs VeVe 1.43.33 0.10.20 78.86 78.68
31 Zernis Emils KR 1.43.35 0.10.22 78.60 78.43
32 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.44.18 0.11.05 77.83 77.66
33 Korpi Juho Navi 1.44.58 0.11.45 77.11 76.95
34 Tonder Aapo KR 1.45.13 0.12.00 76.71 76.54
35 Roux Corentin Navi 1.45.22 0.12.09 76.37 76.20
36 Jern Tobias OK77 1.45.45 0.12.32 75.87 75.70
37 Caune Ilgvars VeVe 1.45.46 0.12.33 75.63 75.47
38 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.47.13 0.14.00 74.39 74.23
39 Nokka Atte VeVe 1.47.25 0.14.12 74.03 73.87
40 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.48.15 0.15.02 73.24 73.08
41 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 1.48.24 0.15.11 72.92 72.76
42 Leinonen Pauli HS 1.48.33 0.15.20 72.60 72.44
43 Bidstrup Møller Laurits TuS 1.49.22 0.16.09 71.84 71.69
44 Haugskott Anders EsSu 1.51.11 0.17.58 70.46 70.30
45 Hölli Mikko KangSK 1.52.16 0.19.03 69.57 69.41
46 Lapila Eero MSParma 1.52.56 0.19.43 68.94 68.79
47 Salmenkylä Anton HS 1.53.28 0.20.15 68.41 68.26
48 Talja Eljas OK77 1.57.53 0.24.40 65.65 65.50
49 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 2.04.10 0.30.57 62.13 62.00
50 Virtala Alex PIF 2.05.13 0.32.00 61.42 61.29
51 Ormay Mihály TuS 2.05.19 0.32.06 61.19 61.05
52 Von Arx Philipp LS-37 2.15.05 0.41.52 56.59 56.46
Vesanto Anssi EsSu KES -
Jonas Ferenc TuS KES -
Reneslacis Valters VeVe KES -
Saulite Matiss TuMe KES -
Buchs Pascal TP KES -

Sarja M21EB
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Antti TP 1.27.13 0.00.00 84.47 82.56
2 Similä Severi TP 1.33.46 0.06.33 78.28 76.52
3 Outinen Tuomas KS 1.33.59 0.06.46 77.81 76.06
4 Nissinen Niko RaJu 1.34.11 0.06.58 77.36 75.62
5 Kommio Jere AngA 1.34.52 0.07.39 76.52 74.80
6 Puranen Konsta JRV 1.35.33 0.08.20 75.69 73.98
7 Rokka Tuomas VaHa 1.35.52 0.08.39 75.16 73.47
8 Koskinen Roope KR 1.36.11 0.08.58 74.63 72.95
9 Hall Andreas Femman 1.36.43 0.09.30 73.94 72.27
10 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 1.37.19 0.10.06 73.21 71.56
11 Gröhn Riku TP 1.37.29 0.10.16 72.81 71.17
12 Vaismaa Lassi HS 1.38.55 0.11.42 71.48 69.87
13 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 1.39.02 0.11.49 71.12 69.52
14 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.39.32 0.12.19 70.49 68.91
15 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 1.39.58 0.12.45 69.92 68.34
16 Kemppi Topias EsSu 1.40.03 0.12.50 69.59 68.02
17 Rautio Mikael EsSu 1.40.05 0.12.52 69.30 67.74
18 Korhonen Eetu KS 1.42.04 0.14.51 67.69 66.16
19 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.42.10 0.14.57 67.36 65.84
20 Niskanen Janne VeVe 1.42.49 0.15.36 66.67 65.17
21 Pipek Ondřej KR 1.43.37 0.16.24 65.89 64.41
22 Kallio Matti VeVe 1.44.55 0.17.42 64.82 63.36
23 Matikainen Juho KS 1.44.57 0.17.44 64.54 63.09
24 Taulavuori Arttu Pohjant 1.46.10 0.18.57 63.55 62.12
25 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.47.16 0.20.03 62.65 61.24
26 Tani Jukka KS 1.47.41 0.20.28 62.15 60.76
27 Mbembela Karim HS 1.47.46 0.20.33 61.86 60.46
28 Pitkänen Jonne S-JKL 1.47.49 0.20.36 61.58 60.19
29 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 1.49.30 0.22.17 60.39 59.03
30 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 1.50.40 0.23.27 59.51 58.17
31 Pousi Juho VeVe 1.51.35 0.24.22 58.77 57.45
32 Korhonen Kari-Jussi OH 1.52.17 0.25.04 58.17 56.86
33 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 1.57.39 0.30.26 55.29 54.04
34 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 1.59.45 0.32.32 54.09 52.87
35 Saarela Benjamin LHR 2.10.31 0.43.18 49.42 48.31
Höök Jaakko RaJu KES -
Kronberg Christian Femman HYL -
Hämäläinen Kasperi KR KES -
Väyrynen Antti VeVe KES -
Tulonen Benjamin HiKi KES -
Niemi Oskari VeVe KES -
Koirikivi Riku Pohjant KES -

Sarja W21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittynen Miia KR 1.36.27 0.00.00 97.24 95.93
2 Kinni Saila TP 1.38.35 0.02.08 94.79 93.51
3 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 1.39.28 0.03.01 93.60 92.34
4 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 1.39.51 0.03.24 92.90 91.65
5 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 1.40.05 0.03.38 92.34 91.10
6 Heittola Suvi RasKa 1.40.48 0.04.21 91.34 90.11
7 Haapala Ida KR 1.42.25 0.05.58 89.57 88.36
8 Nymalm Amy PIF 1.42.47 0.06.20 88.91 87.71
9 Taulavuori Venla TP 1.42.53 0.06.26 88.49 87.30
10 Eerola Lotta TP 1.43.04 0.06.37 88.00 86.82
11 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 1.43.20 0.06.53 87.44 86.26
12 Niemi Tiina RasKa 1.43.45 0.07.18 86.76 85.59
13 Mattila Milla HS 1.44.39 0.08.12 85.69 84.53
14 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 1.45.28 0.09.01 84.70 83.56
15 Rajamäki Netta RasKa 1.46.45 0.10.18 83.36 82.24
16 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 1.47.32 0.11.05 82.43 81.32
17 Tala Emilia HS 1.48.10 0.11.43 81.63 80.53
18 Moilanen Anna RasKa 1.49.26 0.12.59 80.37 79.29
19 Mårtenson Lydia EsSu 1.50.13 0.13.46 79.49 78.42
20 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 1.51.25 0.14.58 78.33 77.27
21 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.54.03 0.17.36 76.22 75.19
22 Ojala Jenny RasKa 1.54.39 0.18.12 75.52 74.50
23 Hotz Marita HiKi 1.55.08 0.18.41 74.91 73.90
24 Kauppinen Silja KR 1.58.14 0.21.47 72.65 71.67
25 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 1.58.18 0.21.51 72.32 71.34
26 Järveläinen Julia Femman 1.59.07 0.22.40 71.54 70.57
27 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 1.59.22 0.22.55 71.10 70.14
28 Ahlmark Victoria Femman 2.01.10 0.24.43 69.76 68.82
29 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 2.01.42 0.25.15 69.17 68.24
30 Rintanen Heini TuS 2.04.01 0.27.34 67.60 66.69
31 Tuomisto Satu RaJu 2.05.59 0.29.32 66.28 65.38
32 Väisänen Essi TP 2.06.10 0.29.43 65.91 65.02
33 Lataste Lucie Lynx 2.08.10 0.31.43 64.61 63.74
34 Lusa Vieda PR 2.09.31 0.33.04 63.67 62.81
35 Pelkonen Roosa TP 2.10.49 0.34.22 62.78 61.93
36 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 2.17.27 0.41.00 59.50 58.70
37 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 2.17.43 0.41.16 59.13 58.34
38 Haavisto Emmi TuS 2.32.37 0.56.10 53.14 52.42
Hyyrynen Noora HS HYL -
Virtala Jenny PIF KES -
Pellonperä Sofia KR KES -
Markki Emmi EsSu KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ohls Lukas Falken 1.41.54 0.00.00 50.88 46.94
2 Järvensivu Oula LS-37 1.43.12 0.01.18 48.35 44.61
3 Pousi Matias EsAk 2.00.43 0.18.49 39.73 36.65
4 Arvela Oskari Pohjant 2.01.31 0.19.37 37.86 34.94
5 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 2.15.53 0.33.59 32.43 29.92

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 43.23 0.00.00 94.67 90.77
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 46.39 0.03.16 87.86 84.24
3 Heinmann Kristo MSParma 48.21 0.04.58 84.60 81.11
4 Sankelo Antton LapVi 48.30 0.05.07 84.16 80.70
5 Ahonen Jere KangSK 48.47 0.05.24 83.50 80.06
6 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 48.50 0.05.27 83.24 79.81
7 Heinonen Eero MSParma 48.53 0.05.30 82.99 79.57
8 Huttunen Esa TuMe 49.08 0.05.45 82.39 79.00
9 Ihme Vili Pohjant 49.10 0.05.47 82.17 78.78
10 Priks Ossi Rasmus MSParma 49.18 0.05.55 81.77 78.40
11 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 49.38 0.06.15 81.05 77.71
12 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 50.01 0.06.38 80.26 76.96
13 Pihl Peeter MSParma 50.10 0.06.47 79.85 76.56
14 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 50.14 0.06.51 79.58 76.30
15 Viippola Aapo MSParma 50.49 0.07.26 78.50 75.27
16 Ekström Niklas MSParma 50.50 0.07.27 78.31 75.08
17 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 51.45 0.08.22 76.76 73.60
18 Krumins Rihards TuMe 51.50 0.08.27 76.47 73.32
19 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 52.15 0.08.52 75.70 72.58
20 Turkki Eero HS 52.22 0.08.59 75.37 72.27
21 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 52.23 0.09.00 75.19 72.09
22 Aalto Lauri MSParma 52.33 0.09.10 74.79 71.71
23 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 52.38 0.09.15 74.51 71.44
24 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 52.43 0.09.20 74.23 71.17
25 Jern Jonas PR 53.00 0.09.37 73.67 70.64
26 Heikka Lauri Pohjant 53.08 0.09.45 73.33 70.31
27 Willman Pyry IkNV 53.28 0.10.05 72.72 69.72
28 Helander Iisak Pohjant 53.47 0.10.24 72.13 69.16
29 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 54.07 0.10.44 71.53 68.58
30 Snickars Caj OK77 54.09 0.10.46 71.33 68.39
31 Kerkola Nico AngA 54.20 0.10.57 70.93 68.01
32 Lima Tomás MSParma 55.03 0.11.40 69.86 66.98
33 Inkeri Eero VeVe 56.00 0.12.37 68.52 65.70
34 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 56.15 0.12.52 68.07 65.26
35 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 56.18 0.12.55 67.86 65.06
36 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 56.42 0.13.19 67.23 64.46
37 Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 57.29 0.14.06 66.17 63.44
38 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 57.33 0.14.10 65.94 63.23
39 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti VaHa 58.17 0.14.54 64.97 62.29
40 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 59.02 0.15.39 64.00 61.36
41 Saari Toni PR 59.17 0.15.54 63.59 60.97
42 Myllärinen Vertti VeVe 59.19 0.15.56 63.41 60.80
43 Merl Robert TuMe 59.27 0.16.04 63.13 60.52
44 Alén Rasmus KangSK 59.50 0.16.27 62.58 60.00
45 Nogueira Luis MSParma 1.00.30 0.17.07 61.75 59.21
46 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.00.48 0.17.25 61.31 58.78
47 Haltia Ilari HS 1.01.46 0.18.23 60.21 57.73
48 Tervala Miska VaHa 1.02.34 0.19.11 59.31 56.86
49 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.02.37 0.19.14 59.12 56.69
50 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.02.38 0.19.15 58.97 56.54
51 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 1.02.41 0.19.18 58.79 56.37
52 Rousku Samuli MSParma 1.03.34 0.20.11 57.84 55.46
53 Alppi Antti KanSu 1.03.43 0.20.20 57.57 55.20
54 Korpio Juha EsAk 1.04.10 0.20.47 57.04 54.69
55 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 1.05.03 0.21.40 56.13 53.82
56 Sipilä Vili TP 1.05.54 0.22.31 55.28 53.00
57 Sundelin Ville TuS 1.08.43 0.25.20 52.89 50.71
58 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 1.09.02 0.25.39 52.53 50.36
59 Määttä Henri LS-37 1.12.00 0.28.37 50.25 48.18
60 Maasilta Aapo HS 1.13.36 0.30.13 49.04 47.02
61 Manninen Kalle AnttU 1.14.27 0.31.04 48.37 46.37
62 Pirttiniemi Juho SaPu 1.18.36 0.35.13 45.71 43.82
63 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.19.30 0.36.07 45.08 43.22
64 Jessen-Juhler Henri HS 1.21.15 0.37.52 44.01 42.19
65 Hyyppä Samuel TP 1.22.50 0.39.27 43.06 41.29
66 Lanne Ristomatti TP 1.23.54 0.40.31 42.42 40.67
67 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 1.24.13 0.40.50 42.16 40.42
68 Viilo Tommi TP 1.28.09 0.44.46 40.18 38.52
69 Parviainen Joni EsAk 1.34.28 0.51.05 37.40 35.86
Kautto Lasse LS-37 HYL -
Bertuks Edgars TuMe KES -
Fomin Daniil TuS KES -
Koskela Sakari RaJu KES -
Sliksjanis Matiss TuMe KES -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 1.13.32 0.00.00 76.71 75.00
2 Iivari Antti RaJu 1.14.27 0.00.55 74.73 73.07
3 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 1.19.43 0.06.11 68.83 67.30
4 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.22.36 0.09.04 65.49 64.04
5 Mäkelä Jaakko SuSe 1.22.38 0.09.06 64.54 63.10
6 Gorokhov Sergey Femman 1.24.33 0.11.01 62.16 60.78
7 Jern Jens Femman 1.29.43 0.16.11 57.73 56.45
8 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.34.11 0.20.39 54.17 52.97
9 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 1.39.19 0.25.47 50.60 49.47
10 Mikkonen Ville KoskRi 1.44.24 0.30.52 47.40 46.35
11 Väänänen Vesa-Ville OuTa 1.47.04 0.33.32 45.50 44.49
Järn Staffan Femman KES -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiviniemi Hannu LapVi 1.24.27 0.00.00

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.07.07 0.00.00 76.85 75.57
2 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.14.33 0.07.26 68.88 67.73
3 Alonen Matti S-JKL 1.15.15 0.08.08 67.94 66.80
4 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 1.15.33 0.08.26 67.37 66.24
5 Fröjdö Simon TuS 1.16.14 0.09.07 66.46 65.35
6 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.18.44 0.11.37 64.06 62.99
7 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 1.20.29 0.13.22 62.39 61.35
8 Taanila Henri RaN 1.21.29 0.14.22 61.34 60.32
9 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.22.35 0.15.28 60.25 59.25
10 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.25.27 0.18.20 57.96 57.00
11 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.26.28 0.19.21 57.02 56.07
12 Linko Iiro Trian 1.27.04 0.19.57 56.36 55.42
13 Siivola Jarno HS 1.28.07 0.21.00 55.43 54.51
14 Haldin Ove Femman 1.28.39 0.21.32 54.84 53.93
15 Lassila Juha VetU 1.28.42 0.21.35 54.56 53.65
16 Virjula Aku VaHa 1.29.25 0.22.18 53.86 52.97
17 Räsänen Aleksi Pohjant 1.29.42 0.22.35 53.44 52.55
18 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 1.29.55 0.22.48 53.06 52.17
19 Granholm Christoffer Femman 1.32.07 0.25.00 51.54 50.68
20 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.32.32 0.25.25 51.07 50.21
21 Siivonen Jere PirHi 1.33.47 0.26.40 50.14 49.31
22 Sauso Riku HS 1.34.27 0.27.20 49.55 48.72
23 Aho Mika Pohjant 1.35.20 0.28.13 48.85 48.04
24 Heittola Tero KangSK 1.36.46 0.29.39 47.89 47.09
25 Paju Erno TP 1.37.41 0.30.34 47.21 46.42
26 Vähäsöyrinki Erkki NiS 1.43.19 0.36.12 44.42 43.67
27 Selivaara Jaakko RasKa 1.43.21 0.36.14 44.18 43.44
28 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.52.08 0.45.01 40.52 39.84
29 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.55.31 0.48.24 39.13 38.48
30 Vilhunen Ossi Lynx 2.03.13 0.56.06 36.50 35.89
31 Ylitepsa Mikko LapSu 2.16.34 1.09.27 32.77 32.22
32 Mikkonen Erkki Pihkan 2.20.17 1.13.10 31.74 31.21
33 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 2.25.42 1.18.35 30.40 29.89
34 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.46.23 1.39.16 26.49 26.04
Vuorela Veli-Matti UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hautalahti Antti YKV 57.35 0.00.00 47.22 46.82
2 Smeds Kenneth NOK 1.03.54 0.06.19 40.96 40.61
3 Granlund Christian NOK 1.09.53 0.12.18 35.99 35.69
4 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 1.11.04 0.13.29 33.96 33.67
5 Jyräkoski Antti KauKa 1.11.05 0.13.30 32.52 32.24

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim Brahe 1.06.07 0.00.00 74.42 74.22
2 Lakanen Jani HS 1.06.28 0.00.21 73.73 73.53
3 Repo Ville TP 1.10.02 0.03.55 69.69 69.50
4 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.11.17 0.05.10 68.19 68.00
5 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.13.28 0.07.21 65.89 65.71
6 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 1.14.07 0.08.00 65.04 64.87
7 Löfbacka Sami KPV 1.16.42 0.10.35 62.59 62.42
8 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 1.17.06 0.10.59 62.01 61.84
9 Jansson Sören Falken 1.18.15 0.12.08 60.84 60.68
10 Närvä Toni PR 1.19.22 0.13.15 59.73 59.57
11 Närvä Marko Lynx 1.21.00 0.14.53 58.28 58.12
12 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 1.23.12 0.17.05 56.50 56.35
13 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.24.31 0.18.24 55.39 55.24
14 Laine Kalle TP 1.24.37 0.18.30 55.08 54.94
15 Takanen Jari KuortKu 1.27.46 0.21.39 52.88 52.74
16 Pasonen Kai RaN 1.28.07 0.22.00 52.44 52.30
17 Penttinen Jaakko VaajTe 1.28.45 0.22.38 51.85 51.70
18 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 1.28.57 0.22.50 51.50 51.36
19 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.31.18 0.25.11 49.96 49.82
20 Ainsoo Dag L-US 1.33.09 0.27.02 48.75 48.62
21 Samposalo Kai TP 1.33.50 0.27.43 48.19 48.06
22 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 1.35.01 0.28.54 47.38 47.25
23 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.36.51 0.30.44 46.27 46.15
24 Heikkinen Jari TP 1.39.25 0.33.18 44.88 44.76
25 Ketola Mikko SaPu 1.42.54 0.36.47 43.17 43.05
26 Katajisto Teemu S-JKL 1.43.33 0.37.26 42.70 42.59
27 Joopi Juha UlvUra 1.45.01 0.38.54 41.92 41.80
28 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 1.45.26 0.39.19 41.56 41.45
29 Tuomala Simo PertPe 1.46.05 0.39.58 41.12 41.01
30 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 1.46.58 0.40.51 40.59 40.48
31 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 1.49.00 0.42.53 39.65 39.54
32 Kinnari Tuomas TP 1.52.32 0.46.25 38.23 38.13
33 Tamminen Petro HS 1.53.20 0.47.13 37.78 37.68
34 Aalto Erno LipTa 1.57.21 0.51.14 36.32 36.22
35 Kullberg Fredrik Malax 2.00.39 0.54.32 35.16 35.07
36 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 2.04.14 0.58.07 33.99 33.89
37 Hämäläinen Teemu KangSK 2.08.04 1.01.57 32.81 32.72
Toivio Heikki AngA KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 44.05 0.00.00 54.74 51.53
2 Mäkäräinen Jouni S-JKL 46.28 0.02.23 51.38 48.36
3 Laine Jarkko TP 49.40 0.05.35 47.55 44.75
4 Pajula Harri LapVi 49.42 0.05.37 47.00 44.23
5 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 50.27 0.06.22 45.78 43.09
6 Heino Samuli S-JKL 53.15 0.09.10 42.89 40.37
7 Hertsbacka Johan NOK 54.00 0.09.55 41.82 39.36
8 Farkas David HS 58.03 0.13.58 38.45 36.19
9 Sundberg Sam Minken 1.03.10 0.19.05 34.93 32.88
10 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 1.09.48 0.25.43 31.24 29.40
11 Järvenpää Timo KauKa 1.12.55 0.28.50 29.55 27.81
12 Lähdesmäki Jouni RiSu 1.13.49 0.29.44 28.84 27.14
13 Vehmasto Olli Pihkan 1.16.03 0.31.58 27.65 26.03
Hokkanen Matti Pohjant KES -
Breilin Oskar AR KES -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hölsö Mikko VaajTe 53.10 0.00.00 71.01 70.76
2 Martomaa Simo KR 54.45 0.01.35 68.76 68.52
3 Saari Petri VaajTe 56.34 0.03.24 66.36 66.13
4 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 57.29 0.04.19 65.11 64.88
5 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 58.37 0.05.27 63.66 63.44
6 Niemelä Hannu S-JKL 1.00.28 0.07.18 61.54 61.32
7 Salonen Mikko HS 1.01.03 0.07.53 60.77 60.56
8 Karjalainen Teemu S-JKL 1.01.53 0.08.43 59.77 59.57
9 Nymalm Sören PIF 1.02.16 0.09.06 59.23 59.03
10 Tala Tuomas HS 1.04.22 0.11.12 57.13 56.93
11 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 1.04.25 0.11.15 56.92 56.72
12 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.04.49 0.11.39 56.40 56.20
13 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 1.04.53 0.11.43 56.17 55.98
14 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 1.04.56 0.11.46 55.96 55.77
15 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 1.06.49 0.13.39 54.22 54.03
16 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi 1.07.04 0.13.54 53.86 53.67
17 Heikkilä Tero HS 1.07.56 0.14.46 53.01 52.83
18 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.08.26 0.15.16 52.46 52.28
19 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.08.34 0.15.24 52.20 52.02
20 Friman Sami HyRa 1.08.46 0.15.36 51.89 51.71
21 Kuronen Tommi JRV 1.09.02 0.15.52 51.53 51.36
22 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.09.09 0.15.59 51.29 51.11
23 Koski Eero YKV 1.09.48 0.16.38 50.65 50.48
24 Suntila Juha TuMe 1.10.51 0.17.41 49.75 49.58
25 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.11.42 0.18.32 49.01 48.84
26 Lauronen Petteri TP 1.12.03 0.18.53 48.62 48.45
27 Pihlajaniemi Janne Pohjant 1.12.11 0.19.01 48.38 48.21
28 Harjamäki Petri HS 1.12.47 0.19.37 47.83 47.67
29 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 1.12.58 0.19.48 47.56 47.40
30 Holmroos Joni TuS 1.16.21 0.23.11 45.31 45.16
31 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 1.16.24 0.23.14 45.14 44.98
32 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 1.17.10 0.24.00 44.55 44.40
33 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 1.17.32 0.24.22 44.20 44.05
34 Snåre Dan Brahe 1.18.20 0.25.10 43.61 43.46
35 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.18.23 0.25.13 43.44 43.29
36 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.20.07 0.26.57 42.36 42.22
37 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.21.14 0.28.04 41.65 41.51
38 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.21.22 0.28.12 41.45 41.30
39 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.22.06 0.28.56 40.94 40.80
40 Nyman Patrik Brahe 1.23.35 0.30.25 40.09 39.95
41 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 1.23.49 0.30.39 39.85 39.71
42 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.26.06 0.32.56 38.66 38.53
43 Kirves Saku SKUusi 1.27.46 0.34.36 37.80 37.67
44 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.27.55 0.34.45 37.62 37.49
45 Pohjola Olli-Pekka S-JKL 1.28.04 0.34.54 37.43 37.30
46 Koskinen Johan Trian 1.31.17 0.38.07 35.99 35.87
47 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.37.43 0.44.33 33.51 33.39
48 Kankainen Janne SoJy 1.38.12 0.45.02 33.23 33.12
49 Surakka Petteri HS 1.40.58 0.47.48 32.21 32.10
50 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.44.08 0.50.58 31.13 31.02
51 Bergström Rune Kristina 1.47.55 0.54.45 29.94 29.83
52 Maasalo Pekka KoS 2.02.50 1.09.40 26.21 26.12
Kontio Pasi KangSK KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Jarno LS-37 47.10 0.00.00 37.49 34.23
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 48.41 0.01.31 35.23 32.16
3 Nynäs Stefan Botnia 54.39 0.07.29 30.42 27.77
4 Lehtonen Risto RasKa 1.02.45 0.15.35 25.64 23.41
5 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.07.41 0.20.31 22.99 20.99
Haverinen Jari KaSu HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 50.28 0.00.00 63.20 62.94
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 51.13 0.00.45 61.95 61.70
3 Helin Timo VaRa 54.53 0.04.25 57.51 57.28
4 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 55.53 0.05.25 56.19 55.96
5 Niska Kimmo LapVi 58.40 0.08.12 53.24 53.02
6 Nurmo Mika PunKu 59.04 0.08.36 52.60 52.38
7 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 59.19 0.08.51 52.10 51.89
8 Koskinen Seppo VaajTe 1.00.52 0.10.24 50.50 50.30
9 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 1.01.23 0.10.55 49.81 49.60
10 Ilmonen Matti JRV 1.02.05 0.11.37 48.98 48.78
11 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.04.19 0.13.51 47.03 46.83
12 Mäkelä Vesa RasKa 1.04.48 0.14.20 46.42 46.23
13 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 1.05.25 0.14.57 45.73 45.54
14 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.07.00 0.16.32 44.40 44.22
15 Laasanen Juha KauWi 1.08.08 0.17.40 43.42 43.24
16 Miettinen Juha Lynx 1.09.05 0.18.37 42.59 42.41
17 Kuusinen Petri TP 1.09.24 0.18.56 42.15 41.98
18 Pihala Mika RaLu 1.11.49 0.21.21 40.51 40.34
19 Äijälä Timo HauSi 1.14.03 0.23.35 39.06 38.90
20 Koskela Jarmo OK77 1.15.03 0.24.35 38.32 38.16
21 Haverinen Arto KaSu 1.17.54 0.27.26 36.71 36.56
22 Jussila Jorma JRV 1.25.14 0.34.46 33.36 33.22
23 Latvala Juha JSRasti 1.25.46 0.35.18 32.96 32.82
24 Hartikainen Antti KR 1.27.49 0.37.21 32.00 31.87
25 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 1.32.14 0.41.46 30.29 30.16
26 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.34.02 0.43.34 29.53 29.41
27 Snickars Christer Solf 1.51.08 1.00.40 24.84 24.74
28 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 2.01.25 1.10.57 22.60 22.51
Marttinen Tuomo IPR HYL -
Iso-Koivisto Pauli KauKa KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 37.02 0.00.00 41.48 39.72
2 Sivill Timo VaajTe 41.42 0.04.40 36.28 34.75
3 Ekström Thomas MSParma 45.16 0.08.14 32.92 31.52
4 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 48.10 0.11.08 30.46 29.17
5 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 50.09 0.13.07 28.79 27.57
6 Lillhonga Robert GIF 55.10 0.18.08 25.76 24.67
7 Haavisto Matti IkNV 59.27 0.22.25 23.51 22.52
8 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 59.45 0.22.43 23.01 22.04
9 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.06.11 0.29.09 20.42 19.56
10 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 1.09.12 0.32.10 19.20 18.39
Reiman Markku JäPa KES -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 51.13 0.00.00 53.94 53.89
2 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 52.18 0.01.05 52.53 52.48
3 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 52.31 0.01.18 52.02 51.97
4 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 53.13 0.02.00 51.05 51.00
5 Oksanen Teijo HS 55.31 0.04.18 48.66 48.61
6 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 55.48 0.04.35 48.13 48.09
7 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 57.40 0.06.27 46.31 46.27
8 Kallio Jukka TP 1.01.06 0.09.53 43.46 43.41
9 Nyholm Thomas Trian 1.01.47 0.10.34 42.73 42.69
10 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 1.01.54 0.10.41 42.40 42.36
11 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 1.01.59 0.10.46 42.09 42.05
12 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 1.03.32 0.12.19 40.83 40.79
13 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 1.04.01 0.12.48 40.28 40.24
14 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.05.30 0.14.17 39.13 39.09
15 Mehto Harri VaajTe 1.05.38 0.14.25 38.82 38.78
16 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.06.34 0.15.21 38.04 38.01
17 Hakala Eero Femman 1.07.24 0.16.11 37.34 37.31
18 Lampinen Raino HS 1.08.34 0.17.21 36.49 36.45
19 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.16.26 0.25.13 32.53 32.50
20 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 1.17.24 0.26.11 31.93 31.89
21 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.20.45 0.29.32 30.41 30.38
22 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.20.51 0.29.38 30.18 30.15
23 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.21.17 0.30.04 29.83 29.80
24 Rintala Jyrki RaPi 1.26.38 0.35.25 27.81 27.79
25 Toivonen Jari EE 1.26.52 0.35.39 27.56 27.54
26 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.41.55 0.50.42 23.34 23.32
27 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.44.51 0.53.38 22.54 22.52
Heiskanen Hannu SonPa KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtala Markku PIF 37.50 0.00.00

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 52.04 0.00.00 52.40 52.50
2 Helander Rolf OuHu 52.52 0.00.48 51.28 51.38
3 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 56.09 0.04.05 47.98 48.08
4 Partanen Timo RasHy 57.55 0.05.51 46.22 46.31
5 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 59.13 0.07.09 44.92 45.01
6 Tolonen Juha ViPa 59.16 0.07.12 44.59 44.68
7 Forss Jari SaSu 1.02.42 0.10.38 41.88 41.96
8 Niemi Arto RR 1.03.08 0.11.04 41.32 41.41
9 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 1.03.40 0.11.36 40.71 40.79
10 Kiuru Esko HyRa 1.07.11 0.15.07 38.32 38.40
11 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 1.09.56 0.17.52 36.57 36.65
12 Kurkela Reino OH 1.10.25 0.18.21 36.08 36.15
13 Mäkitalo Mikko KauKa 1.11.21 0.19.17 35.37 35.44
14 Hautala Eero KortJV 1.12.22 0.20.18 34.64 34.71
15 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 1.12.24 0.20.20 34.38 34.45
16 Pensas Esko LaihLu 1.12.33 0.20.29 34.08 34.15
17 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.13.28 0.21.24 33.42 33.49
18 Keränen Kari RasHy 1.13.53 0.21.49 33.00 33.07
19 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 1.15.20 0.23.16 32.14 32.20
20 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.21.05 0.29.01 29.65 29.71
21 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.21.24 0.29.20 29.33 29.38
22 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.21.37 0.29.33 29.04 29.10
23 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.29.51 0.37.47 26.19 26.24
24 Hietikko Esa S-2000 1.53.47 1.01.43 20.53 20.57
Lillandt Stefan Kristina KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kapanen Jukka MSParma 40.15 0.00.00 20.23 20.22
2 Haajanen Juha Pohjant 43.29 0.03.14 17.79 17.78
3 Jalanto Esko KangSK 50.33 0.10.18 14.50 14.49
4 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.51.12 1.10.57 6.23 6.22

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekoni Lauri HS 45.02 0.00.00 48.39 49.10
2 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 46.15 0.01.13 46.95 47.64
3 Kiiskinen Arto TP 48.15 0.03.13 44.84 45.50
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 48.51 0.03.49 44.13 44.78
5 Heikka Markku ONMKY 49.45 0.04.43 43.17 43.81
6 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 50.37 0.05.35 42.28 42.91
7 Rantala Aulis KoS 50.40 0.05.38 42.09 42.71
8 Laine Harri KauKa 53.12 0.08.10 39.93 40.53
9 Turunen Erkki SuSe 53.45 0.08.43 39.38 39.96
10 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 54.28 0.09.26 38.72 39.29
11 Kronholm Peter Brahe 54.40 0.09.38 38.44 39.01
12 Tervo Vesa RR 55.13 0.10.11 37.91 38.47
13 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 55.29 0.10.27 37.59 38.15
14 Myllymäki Ari KPV 55.44 0.10.42 37.28 37.83
15 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 56.19 0.11.17 36.76 37.30
16 Svedström Mats NOK 56.51 0.11.49 36.28 36.81
17 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 56.52 0.11.50 36.13 36.66
18 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 57.08 0.12.06 35.82 36.35
19 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 57.34 0.12.32 35.42 35.94
20 Lehto Esa ONMKY 58.56 0.13.54 34.47 34.98
21 Högnäs Tore Brahe 59.17 0.14.15 34.13 34.64
22 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 59.33 0.14.31 33.85 34.35
23 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 1.01.56 0.16.54 32.42 32.90
24 Hannukainen Raimo KanSu 1.03.37 0.18.35 31.44 31.90
25 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.03.53 0.18.51 31.19 31.65
26 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.04.08 0.19.06 30.94 31.40
27 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 1.05.16 0.20.14 30.29 30.73
28 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.08.25 0.23.23 28.78 29.20
29 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.08.34 0.23.32 28.60 29.03
30 Hemminki Martti PoRa 1.12.16 0.27.14 27.03 27.43
31 Närvä Martti SuJu 1.13.03 0.28.01 26.63 27.03
32 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.19.27 0.34.25 24.39 24.75
33 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1.21.39 0.36.37 23.64 23.99
34 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 1.21.59 0.36.57 23.45 23.79
35 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 1.27.20 0.42.18 21.92 22.25
36 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 1.29.48 0.44.46 21.23 21.55
37 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 1.49.59 1.04.57 17.26 17.52
38 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 1.54.12 1.09.10 16.56 16.80
39 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.54.59 1.09.57 16.38 16.62
Butilkin Niilo SäynSa KES -
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi KES -
Saramäki Jukka Lynx KES -
Ylikoski Erkki EE KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 41.23 0.00.00 42.48 42.85
2 Nieminen Pertti RR 42.13 0.00.50 41.33 41.69
3 Peippo Tapio JoKu 44.26 0.03.03 38.97 39.31
4 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 45.56 0.04.33 37.41 37.74
5 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 46.56 0.05.33 36.33 36.65
6 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 49.16 0.07.53 34.34 34.64
7 Pått Frans Minken 55.37 0.14.14 30.19 30.45
8 Forsén Björn NOK 56.33 0.15.10 29.45 29.71
9 Lågland Henry Malax 57.05 0.15.42 28.95 29.20
10 Nynäs Henning Brahe 57.36 0.16.13 28.46 28.71
11 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 59.13 0.17.50 27.46 27.70
12 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 1.03.24 0.22.01 25.44 25.66
13 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.05.06 0.23.43 24.57 24.79
14 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 1.05.16 0.23.53 24.31 24.52
15 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.05.40 0.24.17 23.96 24.17
16 Valli Seppo KauKa 1.17.59 0.36.36 20.01 20.18
17 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.27.56 0.46.33 17.59 17.75
18 Valta Matti JRV 1.44.48 1.03.25 14.64 14.76
Pollari Kalevi YKV KES -
Kotikoski Juhani TP KES -
Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 38.36 0.00.00 32.70 32.00
2 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 39.46 0.01.10 31.30 30.63
3 Ekström Marcus KauWi 40.07 0.01.31 30.60 29.95
4 Partanen Paavo HyRa 43.09 0.04.33 28.05 27.45
5 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 45.49 0.07.13 26.04 25.49
6 Sandgren Lars NOK 48.01 0.09.25 24.49 23.97
7 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 50.24 0.11.48 22.99 22.50
8 Koski Matti J Trian 51.10 0.12.34 22.31 21.83
9 Ojajärvi Väinö RaJu 53.19 0.14.43 21.09 20.64
10 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 55.01 0.16.25 20.12 19.69
11 Aronen Osmo RasKa 1.05.28 0.26.52 16.65 16.29
12 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.07.07 0.28.31 15.98 15.64

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 47.02 0.00.00 29.14 29.29
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 56.12 0.09.10 23.17 23.29
3 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 58.47 0.11.45 20.99 21.09
4 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 1.06.07 0.19.05 17.62 17.71

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tobler Simon AUT 1.13.07 0.00.00 75.51 74.04
2 Rautio Daniel EsSu 1.13.38 0.00.31 74.54 73.10
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 1.14.02 0.00.55 73.71 72.28
4 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 1.17.13 0.04.06 70.26 68.90
5 Ronkainen Elias JRV 1.18.36 0.05.29 68.62 67.29
6 Stana Gustavs TuMe 1.19.00 0.05.53 67.87 66.55
7 Donner Jesper OK77 1.19.27 0.06.20 67.08 65.78
8 Simola Jere Koovee 1.20.50 0.07.43 65.54 64.27
9 Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu 1.26.00 0.12.53 61.23 60.04
10 Sallinen Eero KangSK 1.26.46 0.13.39 60.32 59.15
11 Noponen Juho EsSu 1.27.42 0.14.35 59.32 58.17
12 Rannila Oskari LapVi 1.27.43 0.14.36 58.95 57.80
13 Sivonen Miro VaHa 1.30.36 0.17.29 56.72 55.62
14 Ojala Urho KS 1.33.48 0.20.41 54.44 53.39
15 Udell Oliver Solf 1.37.49 0.24.42 51.88 50.87
16 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 1.40.49 0.27.42 50.02 49.05
17 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 1.45.15 0.32.08 47.61 46.69
18 Heikkinen Aaro HS 1.46.45 0.33.38 46.65 45.74
19 Heino Paavo S-JKL 1.50.08 0.37.01 44.92 44.05
20 Salonen Onni SoJy 1.59.27 0.46.20 41.15 40.35
21 Mukkala Jonne KEV 2.38.20 1.25.13 30.85 30.25
Lindroos Elias PIF HYL -
Vepsäläinen Onni KS KES -
Peltonen Lasse KS KES -
Holmroos Sakari TuS KES -
Hoikka Osku SoJy KES -
Ekola Juuso LapVi KES -

Sarja H17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Mico Trian 59.47 0.00.00 32.74 29.70
2 Heino Eelis S-JKL 1.18.56 0.19.09 22.94 20.81
3 Rantanen Justus HyRa 1.45.40 0.45.53 15.74 14.28

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 59.54 0.00.00 74.23 73.44
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 1.00.30 0.00.36 73.31 72.53
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 1.03.36 0.03.42 69.55 68.82
4 Pachnik Jedrzej EsSu 1.03.57 0.04.03 69.00 68.27
5 Kavonius Atte HiKi 1.04.05 0.04.11 68.68 67.95
6 Pesu Akseli VaHa 1.04.33 0.04.39 68.01 67.28
7 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 1.06.06 0.06.12 66.24 65.54
8 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 1.06.13 0.06.19 65.95 65.25
9 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 1.07.11 0.07.17 64.84 64.15
10 Haara Väinö HS 1.07.36 0.07.42 64.27 63.59
11 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 1.11.04 0.11.10 60.97 60.33
12 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 1.11.07 0.11.13 60.77 60.13
13 Kuronen Aapo JRV 1.11.35 0.11.41 60.22 59.58
14 Sorsa Eero KR 1.11.36 0.11.42 60.05 59.41
15 Pinta Leevi Koovee 1.13.04 0.13.10 58.69 58.06
16 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 1.13.57 0.14.03 57.83 57.22
17 Kuikko Matias KangSK 1.14.12 0.14.18 57.49 56.88
18 West Viktor Brahe 1.14.34 0.14.40 57.05 56.45
19 Lakanen Lauri HS 1.15.40 0.15.46 56.07 55.48
20 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 1.16.10 0.16.16 55.56 54.97
21 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 1.17.00 0.17.06 54.81 54.23
22 Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi 1.17.10 0.17.16 54.54 53.96
23 Dzenitis Martins LTU 1.17.14 0.17.20 54.35 53.77
24 Tonteri Tuomas KS 1.17.25 0.17.31 54.07 53.50
25 Juntunen Henrik KR 1.17.30 0.17.36 53.87 53.30
26 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 1.18.40 0.18.46 52.93 52.37
27 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 1.18.41 0.18.47 52.77 52.21
28 Löfbacka Atte LapVi 1.18.44 0.18.50 52.60 52.04
29 Saranen Mikael HS 1.19.07 0.19.13 52.20 51.64
30 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 1.19.40 0.19.46 51.70 51.15
31 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 1.20.43 0.20.49 50.88 50.34
32 Friman Eemeli HyRa 1.21.11 0.21.17 50.45 49.92
33 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 1.21.32 0.21.38 50.10 49.57
34 Takanen Eetu VeVe 1.22.24 0.22.30 49.43 48.91
35 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 1.22.55 0.23.01 48.99 48.47
36 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 1.23.00 0.23.06 48.80 48.29
37 Nyman Elias Lynx 1.23.34 0.23.40 48.34 47.82
38 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 1.23.36 0.23.42 48.18 47.67
39 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 1.24.10 0.24.16 47.72 47.22
40 Tuominen Rami KanSu 1.24.47 0.24.53 47.24 46.74
41 Haapala Elias RR 1.24.53 0.24.59 47.05 46.56
42 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 1.27.23 0.27.29 45.58 45.10
43 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 1.27.40 0.27.46 45.30 44.82
44 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 1.30.40 0.30.46 43.68 43.22
45 Nyman Matias TuS 1.31.55 0.32.01 42.96 42.51
46 Syväterä Sampo EsSu 1.33.30 0.33.36 42.11 41.67
47 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 1.34.53 0.34.59 41.38 40.94
48 Jansson Lukas Falken 1.35.31 0.35.37 40.99 40.55
49 Vartiala Oskari RaN 1.35.34 0.35.40 40.85 40.41
50 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 1.35.52 0.35.58 40.60 40.17
51 Nurmo Olavi PunKu 1.39.35 0.39.41 38.97 38.56
52 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 1.40.55 0.41.01 38.35 37.94
53 Hyvärilä Touko RR 1.43.02 0.43.08 37.45 37.05
54 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 1.45.16 0.45.22 36.55 36.16
55 Malmström Kaapo RR 1.54.43 0.54.49 33.44 33.08
56 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 2.23.17 1.23.23 26.69 26.41
57 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 2.30.49 1.30.55 25.28 25.02
Isoherranen Antti Lynx KES -
Mattila Lauri KS KES -
Pakarinen Jere RaN KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Hannes Minken 49.07 0.00.00 59.51 58.00
2 Närhi Eetu AnttU 50.23 0.01.16 57.87 56.40
3 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 50.47 0.01.40 57.27 55.81
4 Seppälä Kalle JRV 51.47 0.02.40 56.02 54.59
5 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 52.48 0.03.41 54.80 53.41
6 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 53.07 0.04.00 54.33 52.95
7 Aaltonen Arttu HiKi 53.16 0.04.09 54.04 52.67
8 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 53.40 0.04.33 53.50 52.14
9 Heino Iivari S-JKL 54.59 0.05.52 52.08 50.76
10 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 55.00 0.05.53 51.93 50.61
11 Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi 55.14 0.06.07 51.58 50.27
12 Roschier Eemil HS 55.32 0.06.25 51.17 49.86
13 Juote Aleksi AngA 56.02 0.06.55 50.58 49.29
14 Viippola Veeti SoJy 56.37 0.07.30 49.92 48.65
15 Paakkolanvaara Kalle Pohjant 57.49 0.08.42 48.76 47.52
16 Virtanen Onni AngA 57.54 0.08.47 48.56 47.33
17 Rieppo Veeti KR 58.57 0.09.50 47.57 46.36
18 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 59.04 0.09.57 47.35 46.15
19 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 59.18 0.10.11 47.04 45.84
20 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 59.22 0.10.15 46.86 45.67
21 Locmelis Gustavs VeVe 1.00.46 0.11.39 45.66 44.50
22 Saalasti Paavo KR 1.01.18 0.12.11 45.14 43.99
23 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 1.01.31 0.12.24 44.86 43.72
24 Göransson Niklas HS 1.01.58 0.12.51 44.41 43.29
25 Järvensivu Arttu HS 1.02.43 0.13.36 43.77 42.65
26 Marttinen Aatu LS-37 1.03.51 0.14.44 42.87 41.78
27 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 1.05.27 0.16.20 41.71 40.65
28 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 1.06.01 0.16.54 41.24 40.19
29 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 1.06.22 0.17.15 40.91 39.87
30 Heinilä Pyry RasKa 1.07.01 0.17.54 40.40 39.38
31 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 1.07.05 0.17.58 40.25 39.23
32 Backman Voitto KangSK 1.08.21 0.19.14 39.40 38.40
33 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 1.08.59 0.19.52 38.93 37.94
34 Ryyppö Topias HS 1.09.41 0.20.34 38.43 37.45
35 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 1.09.56 0.20.49 38.19 37.22
36 Kivistö Joona TP 1.10.31 0.21.24 37.76 36.80
37 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 1.11.41 0.22.34 37.05 36.10
38 Tyni Sisu VeVe 1.11.46 0.22.39 36.90 35.96
39 Reiman Niklas Trian 1.12.48 0.23.41 36.27 35.35
40 Petroff Ilmo Trian 1.13.24 0.24.17 35.88 34.96
41 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 1.13.39 0.24.32 35.65 34.75
42 Mattila Ato KangSK 1.13.55 0.24.48 35.42 34.52
43 Martomaa Eero EsSu 1.14.27 0.25.20 35.07 34.18
44 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 1.14.35 0.25.28 34.91 34.02
45 Väliaho Aarni TP 1.15.19 0.26.12 34.47 33.59
46 Tuominen Pyry HS 1.15.24 0.26.17 34.33 33.46
47 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 1.15.44 0.26.37 34.08 33.22
48 Sorsa Lauri SoJy 1.16.34 0.27.27 33.62 32.76
49 Oksanen Reima S-JKL 1.18.32 0.29.25 32.68 31.85
50 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 1.19.19 0.30.12 32.26 31.44
51 Kirves Antti AngA 1.19.25 0.30.18 32.13 31.31
52 Kiintola Eemil KS 1.21.12 0.32.05 31.33 30.54
53 Siivonen Eero Koovee 1.23.50 0.34.43 30.26 29.49
54 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 1.25.21 0.36.14 29.63 28.88
55 Knapas Julius SKUusi 1.25.27 0.36.20 29.51 28.76
56 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 1.28.01 0.38.54 28.57 27.84
57 Antikainen Eero RasKu 1.29.48 0.40.41 27.92 27.21
58 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 1.36.29 0.47.22 25.91 25.25
59 Ala-Honkola Iivari LapVi 1.38.40 0.49.33 25.26 24.62
Mukkala Jonni KR KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmström Samuli Trian 43.53 0.00.00 37.64 30.95
2 Paju Eelis TP 45.49 0.01.56 35.38 29.08
3 Valkama Ville RaN 48.00 0.04.07 33.13 27.23
4 Jormanainen Ilja KR 50.03 0.06.10 31.15 25.61
5 Pietilä Luka TP 53.43 0.09.50 28.45 23.38
6 Paju Vilho TP 55.39 0.11.46 26.90 22.11
7 Hannula Riku LS-37 57.10 0.13.17 25.65 21.08
8 Kullberg Adam Malax 1.09.20 0.25.27 20.70 17.02
9 Hyöty Emil Malax 1.27.26 0.43.33 16.06 13.20

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Kasper S-JKL 22.32 0.00.00
2 Repo Saku TP 23.22 0.00.50
3 Lepistö Onni HauSi 23.39 0.01.07
4 Stenholm Daniel TuS 24.11 0.01.39
5 Palmroos Elliot PIF 25.20 0.02.48
6 Palmroos Elton PIF 25.32 0.03.00
7 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 26.26 0.03.54
8 Sundberg Elias Minken 26.38 0.04.06
9 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 27.02 0.04.30
9 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 27.02 0.04.30
11 Ekström Lassi MSParma 28.38 0.06.06
12 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 29.32 0.07.00
13 Mäkinen Eino JRV 31.35 0.09.03
14 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 32.07 0.09.35
15 Liuha Eino KangSK 32.53 0.10.21
16 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 33.33 0.11.01
17 Aho Lenni RaJu 35.10 0.12.38
18 Heikkinen Paavo TP 36.47 0.14.15
19 Pusa Väinö KangSK 43.04 0.20.32
20 Granlund Lucas Femman 50.29 0.27.57
21 Erkkilä Juho VaaSu 53.07 0.30.35
22 Yrjans Pontus NOK 57.10 0.34.38
Alonen Veikko S-JKL KES -
Kullberg Lauri Trian KES -
Toivio Leevi NOK KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Farkas Niklas EsSu 18.28 0.00.00
2 Laininen Juuso EsSu 18.41 0.00.13
3 Koskinen Linus Trian 19.01 0.00.33
4 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 19.38 0.01.10
5 Pohjonen Samra IkNV 20.04 0.01.36
6 Fröjdö Robert TuS 20.21 0.01.53
7 Kinnari Elmeri TP 20.30 0.02.02
8 Vilhunen Otso Lynx 20.36 0.02.08
9 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 21.35 0.03.07
10 Granlund Casper NOK 22.09 0.03.41
11 Seppälä Viljo JRV 23.11 0.04.43
12 Pohjola Ilmari HauSi 23.36 0.05.08
13 Ristiniitty Raiku HiKi 24.52 0.06.24
14 Kotta Miikka KanSu 24.58 0.06.30
15 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 25.18 0.06.50
16 Pohjalainen Veikka VeVe 26.02 0.07.34
17 Vähäsöyrinki Jonne NiS 26.45 0.08.17
18 Kivistö Aleksi TP 26.47 0.08.19
19 Rieppo Lenni KR 27.57 0.09.29
20 Mäkäräinen Eeli S-JKL 28.21 0.09.53
21 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 29.31 0.11.03
22 Norrgård Isak Femman 31.18 0.12.50
23 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 33.32 0.15.04
24 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 34.28 0.16.00
25 Myllykoski Matias TP 34.54 0.16.26
26 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 35.22 0.16.54
27 Honkala Niilo TP 43.11 0.24.43

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Olli EsSu 11.56 0.00.00
2 Tiits Kaarle TP 14.08 0.02.12
3 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 14.11 0.02.15
4 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx 14.44 0.02.48
5 Backman Antto KangSK 15.12 0.03.16
6 Heikkinen Juho TP 15.20 0.03.24
7 Pihl Timo MSParma 16.18 0.04.22
8 Repo Hugo TP 16.40 0.04.44
9 Paju Eemil TP 16.44 0.04.48
10 Breilin Daniel AR 17.03 0.05.07
11 Vajavaara Tuomas HS 18.18 0.06.22
12 Koota Niilo KyRa 18.55 0.06.59
13 Tunis Evert Femman 19.24 0.07.28
14 Haldin Emil Femman 19.47 0.07.51
15 Aho Tiitus RaJu 20.18 0.08.22
16 Rantanen Eelis HyRa 20.35 0.08.39
17 Laine Aapo TP 20.45 0.08.49
18 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo TP 20.48 0.08.52
19 Niemi Lenni RasKa 21.11 0.09.15
20 Pohjola Arttu HauSi 21.28 0.09.32
21 Ylikojola Vilho RaJu 22.17 0.10.21
22 Rossi Paavo S-JKL 22.28 0.10.32
23 Kolmonen Aatos KR 24.20 0.12.24
24 Gulin Liam NOK 26.48 0.14.52
25 Ojajärvi Oiva LapVi 28.20 0.16.24
26 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 28.53 0.16.57
Fred Evert Femman HYL -
Fränti Iivo LapVi KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rossi Leo S-JKL 17.35 0.00.00
2 Tuomaala Eemil VaaSu 19.53 0.02.18
3 Granlund Cornelis NOK 24.43 0.07.08
4 Huhtala Elias LapVi 26.24 0.08.49
5 Koivusalo Peetu RasKa 28.12 0.10.37
6 Hyvönen Elias SoJy 29.20 0.11.45
7 Malila Veikka VaaSu 31.30 0.13.55

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kivioja Otto RasKa 12.56 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Ruben Trian 14.27 0.01.31
3 Lehtonen Teo Pihkan 19.40 0.06.44

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Petäjämäki Eeli TP 14.20 0.00.00
2 Lindgren Lucas Trian 14.21 0.00.01
3 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 14.31 0.00.11
4 Kontio Karri KangSK 14.57 0.00.37
5 Rajala Lauri RaJu 15.19 0.00.59
6 Haapamäki Eino KauKa 15.36 0.01.16
7 Uuskoski Reko Pihkan 15.39 0.01.19
8 Sved Noah NOK 17.02 0.02.42
9 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx 17.05 0.02.45
10 Noponen Nuutti LapVi 17.32 0.03.12
11 Harju Vilho JalJa 18.02 0.03.42
12 Laine Oiva TP 18.04 0.03.44
13 Ruostetoja Lauri LaihLu 18.32 0.04.12
14 Korhonen Topias RaJu 18.45 0.04.25
15 Saranen Hugo Trian 19.27 0.05.07
16 Hautalahti Paavo YKV 19.28 0.05.08
17 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 20.27 0.06.07
18 Taanila Lasse RaN 21.01 0.06.41
19 Gulin Vincent NOK 21.03 0.06.43
20 Lindholm Summanen Valo EsAk 21.14 0.06.54
21 Bäckström Max Femman 21.17 0.06.57
22 Karjalainen Sauli TP 21.22 0.07.02
23 Ruostetoja Eero LaihLu 21.33 0.07.13
24 Tunis Einar Femman 25.41 0.11.21
25 Lähdesmäki Hugo RiSu 25.48 0.11.28
26 Seppälä Väinö JRV 27.16 0.12.56
27 Väisänen Artturi MSParma 28.22 0.14.02
28 Ahonen Eemil KangSK 28.55 0.14.35
29 Smeds Leo NOK 31.44 0.17.24
30 Närvä Leo PR 36.11 0.21.51
31 Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho TP 40.38 0.26.18

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tiina HS 1.17.46 0.00.00 57.56 54.55
2 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.27.39 0.09.53 49.79 47.19
3 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 1.28.44 0.10.58 47.93 45.42
4 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 1.30.28 0.12.42 45.77 43.38
5 Jokilammi Essi HS 1.32.58 0.15.12 43.34 41.07
6 Nurmo Katariina PunKu 1.35.13 0.17.27 41.14 38.99
7 Asukas Varpu KanSu 2.08.28 0.50.42 29.62 28.07

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Jenny RaJu 44.08 0.00.00 90.34 87.51
2 Kauppila Sanna LS-37 46.59 0.02.51 84.58 81.93
3 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 47.33 0.03.25 83.29 80.68
4 Ovaska Jenni KR 47.52 0.03.44 82.46 79.88
5 Hatajavaara Saana-Maria Pohjant 50.24 0.06.16 78.05 75.61
6 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 50.35 0.06.27 77.51 75.08
7 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 51.35 0.07.27 75.75 73.37
8 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 51.57 0.07.49 74.96 72.61
9 Yliluikki Henna PR 52.18 0.08.10 74.20 71.87
10 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 52.45 0.08.37 73.32 71.02
11 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 54.22 0.10.14 70.89 68.67
12 Kinnala Venla TuS 54.57 0.10.49 69.90 67.71
13 Mononen Hanna KR 55.08 0.11.00 69.42 67.25
13 Asikainen Satu RaJu 55.08 0.11.00 69.42 67.25
15 Ahonen Laura KangSK 55.10 0.11.02 68.90 66.74
16 Nurminen Kaarina TP 55.28 0.11.20 68.29 66.15
17 Vierimaa Salla EsAk 55.40 0.11.32 67.80 65.68
18 Viholainen Elisa EsSu 56.03 0.11.55 67.10 65.00
19 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 56.26 0.12.18 66.41 64.33
20 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 57.12 0.13.04 65.29 63.24
21 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 57.22 0.13.14 64.87 62.83
22 Ruoti Miina KangSK 59.28 0.15.20 62.35 60.40
23 Kontio Katri KangSK 59.52 0.15.44 61.72 59.78
24 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 1.00.12 0.16.04 61.15 59.23
25 Koskinen Adveliina KangSK 1.01.43 0.17.35 59.44 57.57
26 Korpi Anna S-JKL 1.03.09 0.19.01 57.88 56.06
27 Uotila Tiina OrPo 1.03.58 0.19.50 56.93 55.14
28 Ajalin Riikka TuS 1.05.18 0.21.10 55.56 53.82
29 Välimaa Kristiina HS 1.08.43 0.24.35 52.61 50.96
30 Melender Emilia RaJu 1.11.48 0.27.40 50.16 48.59
31 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.12.43 0.28.35 49.35 47.80
32 Jussinmäki Tuulia S-JKL 1.13.18 0.29.10 48.77 47.24
33 Miettinen Sanni HS 1.13.32 0.29.24 48.44 46.92
34 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 1.13.55 0.29.47 48.01 46.50
35 Viippola Venla OuTa 1.17.11 0.33.03 45.80 44.37
36 Keskinen Nella KanSu 1.18.11 0.34.03 45.05 43.63
37 Kolehmainen Kaisu KangSK 1.18.33 0.34.25 44.67 43.27
38 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 1.20.19 0.36.11 43.52 42.15
39 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 1.21.11 0.37.03 42.89 41.55
40 Isolähteenmäki Pia HS 1.21.52 0.37.44 42.37 41.04
41 Sandroos Lotta HS 1.23.44 0.39.36 41.27 39.97
42 Närhi Minna S-JKL 1.32.41 0.48.33 37.14 35.97
43 Lassila Eevi VetU 1.37.33 0.53.25 35.15 34.05
44 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 1.40.01 0.55.53 34.15 33.08
Pitkäaho Anni MSParma KES -
Yli-Kaatiala Iiris HS KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnäs Jenny Malax 59.33 0.00.00 65.24 63.34
2 Portin Laura Minken 59.39 0.00.06 64.05 62.18
3 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 1.03.49 0.04.16 58.85 57.14
3 Lankia Sannamari TP 1.03.49 0.04.16 58.85 57.14
5 Taanila Anni RaN 1.05.12 0.05.39 55.62 54.00
6 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 1.05.22 0.05.49 54.48 52.90
7 Sandell Eva-Lina Femman 1.18.58 0.19.25 44.28 42.99
8 Pöytäkangas Eliisa VaaSu 1.39.26 0.39.53 34.52 33.51
9 Ojala Ulla PoRa 1.44.20 0.44.47 32.27 31.33
10 Lahti Johanna RiSu 1.45.01 0.45.28 31.45 30.53

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitala Piia KaJu 52.47 0.00.00
2 Holkkola Carina VaaSu 1.00.36 0.07.49

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 51.41 0.00.00 76.66 74.91
2 Heittola Satu S-JKL 58.15 0.06.34 67.38 65.84
3 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 59.05 0.07.24 65.80 64.30
4 Liuha Riina KangSK 59.17 0.07.36 64.95 63.47
5 Taini Mia JRV 1.01.37 0.09.56 61.89 60.47
6 Fred Marie Femman 1.01.48 0.10.07 61.11 59.71
7 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 1.03.04 0.11.23 59.29 57.93
8 Laine Maria TP 1.03.35 0.11.54 58.22 56.89
9 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.11.34 0.19.53 51.21 50.04
10 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.11.39 0.19.58 50.63 49.47
11 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 1.11.44 0.20.03 50.05 48.91
12 Järvenpää Heini KauKa 1.12.34 0.20.53 48.97 47.85
13 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 1.12.44 0.21.03 48.34 47.24
14 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.21.12 0.29.31 42.85 41.87
15 Lahdenmäki Eeva HS 1.36.04 0.44.23 35.83 35.01
16 Leppänen Tiina HS 1.37.42 0.46.01 34.85 34.05
17 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 1.49.51 0.58.10 30.66 29.96

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Sanna VeVe 41.29 0.00.00 48.82 45.53
2 Smeds Heidi NOK 45.52 0.04.23 43.42 40.49
3 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 48.43 0.07.14 40.19 37.47
4 Göransson Niina HlS 52.52 0.11.23 36.39 33.94
5 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 55.21 0.13.52 34.15 31.85
6 Karvonen Sini IisVi 1.00.18 0.18.49 30.79 28.71
7 Breilin Anniina AR 1.02.43 0.21.14 29.06 27.10
8 Möuts Anette Femman 1.02.44 0.21.15 28.52 26.59
9 Tunis Jenny KauWi 1.04.17 0.22.48 27.30 25.46
Finne Rosmarie Solf HYL -

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 47.26 0.00.00 69.03 68.45
2 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 50.28 0.03.02 64.37 63.82
3 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 53.42 0.06.16 60.01 59.50
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 54.38 0.07.12 58.52 58.02
5 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 54.48 0.07.22 57.87 57.37
6 Kivelä Riikka S-JKL 55.08 0.07.42 57.05 56.56
7 Sivill Saana S-JKL 56.53 0.09.27 54.84 54.37
8 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 59.28 0.12.02 52.02 51.58
9 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 1.02.36 0.15.10 49.00 48.59
10 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 1.04.02 0.16.36 47.50 47.10
11 Martinmäki Kaisu S-JKL 1.04.25 0.16.59 46.82 46.42
12 Väätäinen Hanna KuoSu 1.06.03 0.18.37 45.27 44.89
13 Kyckling Katja Lynx 1.06.15 0.18.49 44.74 44.36
14 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 1.06.20 0.18.54 44.30 43.92
15 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 1.06.54 0.19.28 43.54 43.17
16 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 1.07.36 0.20.10 42.70 42.34
17 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.10.49 0.23.23 40.40 40.05
18 Heikkinen Terhi TP 1.13.43 0.26.17 38.46 38.13
19 Rannila Tanja VetU 1.14.19 0.26.53 37.80 37.48
20 Päivinen Sonja KR 1.23.40 0.36.14 33.27 32.98

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta S-JKL 35.55 0.00.00 48.48 48.05
2 Saarimäki Riikka RasKe 49.03 0.13.08 34.97 34.66
3 Karjalainen Päivi S-JKL 49.06 0.13.11 34.40 34.10
4 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 49.45 0.13.50 33.42 33.13
5 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 49.55 0.14.00 32.79 32.50
6 Kalari Tanja TP 50.21 0.14.26 31.99 31.71
7 Varjola Johanna Koovee 52.18 0.16.23 30.30 30.03
8 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 52.50 0.16.55 29.50 29.24
9 Heino Anna-Mari S-JKL 54.48 0.18.53 27.96 27.72
10 Mäkinen Katri JRV 1.03.55 0.28.00 23.56 23.36
11 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma Pohjant 1.11.18 0.35.23 20.76 20.58

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 47.47 0.00.00 62.77 62.50
2 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka EsSu 53.07 0.05.20 55.91 55.66
3 Nymalm Sanna PIF 53.47 0.06.00 54.66 54.41
4 Multala Sanna KuoSu 55.10 0.07.23 52.74 52.51
5 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 55.40 0.07.53 51.73 51.50
6 Viskari Tanja Lynx 56.22 0.08.35 50.55 50.33
7 Backman Yvonne Falken 57.43 0.09.56 48.85 48.64
8 Mattsson Ingela PIF 59.09 0.11.22 47.16 46.95
9 Rintanen Mari KangSK 59.29 0.11.42 46.39 46.19
10 Kirves Hetti EsSu 1.03.05 0.15.18 43.27 43.08
11 Laurila Milla Trian 1.06.36 0.18.49 40.53 40.36
12 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.09.23 0.21.36 38.48 38.31
13 Bergström Pia Kristina 1.13.25 0.25.38 35.95 35.80
14 Björndahl Lilian Falken 1.14.30 0.26.43 35.03 34.87
15 Hovinen Mari SKUusi 1.40.40 0.52.53 25.63 25.51
16 Udell Tina Solf 1.48.22 1.00.35 23.53 23.42

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Francke Astra EsSu 42.47 0.00.00
2 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 44.32 0.01.45
Koskinen Riikka RaN KES -

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 50.01 0.00.00 62.96 62.13
2 Viilo Annika TP 50.31 0.00.30 61.93 61.11
3 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 53.59 0.03.58 57.57 56.81
4 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 59.58 0.09.57 51.48 50.81
5 Laurila Anneli Trian 59.59 0.09.58 51.13 50.46
6 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 1.01.33 0.11.32 49.49 48.84
7 Tarkkanen Teresa Lynx 1.02.33 0.12.32 48.37 47.74
8 Remahl Virpi LS-37 1.03.16 0.13.15 47.50 46.88
9 Strandberg Annika Femman 1.06.22 0.16.21 44.97 44.38
10 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 1.07.33 0.17.32 43.88 43.30
11 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 1.07.49 0.17.48 43.40 42.83
12 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.07.57 0.17.56 43.02 42.45
13 Molnar Pia LS-37 1.07.58 0.17.57 42.70 42.14
14 Hagman Terése Trian 1.10.45 0.20.44 40.73 40.20
15 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.10.53 0.20.52 40.37 39.84
16 Blomqvist Eija Femman 1.12.46 0.22.45 39.04 38.53
17 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.13.41 0.23.40 38.28 37.77
18 Peltola Heli KeuKi 1.15.36 0.25.35 37.03 36.55
19 Seppälä Anu EE 1.16.41 0.26.40 36.24 35.77
20 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 1.16.53 0.26.52 35.88 35.41
21 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.18.52 0.28.51 34.72 34.26
22 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.20.13 0.30.12 33.88 33.43
23 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 1.21.26 0.31.25 33.12 32.69
24 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.39.13 0.49.12 26.98 26.62

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllys Leena Lynx 45.32 0.00.00 35.00 30.57
2 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.13.23 0.27.51 20.63 18.02
3 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 1.19.09 0.33.37 18.12 15.83
Norrbacka Aino HyRa HYL -

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 49.17 0.00.00 51.22 49.62
2 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 49.44 0.00.27 50.28 48.71
3 Sipponen Eija PR 54.54 0.05.37 45.12 43.71
4 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.00.48 0.11.31 40.35 39.09
5 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 1.06.00 0.16.43 36.81 35.66
6 Kontturi Liisa YKV 1.09.26 0.20.09 34.65 33.57
7 Nyholm Satu RaN 1.10.12 0.20.55 33.94 32.87
8 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 1.10.42 0.21.25 33.36 32.32
9 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 1.13.28 0.24.11 31.78 30.79
10 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 1.14.51 0.25.34 30.88 29.91
11 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 1.14.56 0.25.39 30.53 29.57
12 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.15.08 0.25.51 30.13 29.19
13 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.17.27 0.28.10 28.93 28.02
14 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 1.17.31 0.28.14 28.60 27.70
15 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.29.20 0.40.03 24.55 23.78
16 Kosamo Maire PudU 1.32.20 0.43.03 23.50 22.76
Toivonen Merja EE KES -

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 36.36 0.00.00
2 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 52.08 0.15.32
Leppä Eija SuJu KES -

Sarja D65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttonen Päivi ViPa 40.27 0.00.00 44.84 44.63
2 Laasonen Kirsi TP 40.50 0.00.23 44.03 43.83
3 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 41.27 0.01.00 42.99 42.79
4 Borgenström Outi IkNV 43.03 0.02.36 41.02 40.83
5 Malinen Paula KaSu 43.04 0.02.37 40.63 40.44
6 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 45.14 0.04.47 38.33 38.15
7 Kokkila Marita EsSu 46.44 0.06.17 36.76 36.59
8 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 47.44 0.07.17 35.65 35.49
9 Saari Marita SuSe 48.54 0.08.27 34.48 34.32
10 Hautala Päivi RaJu 51.25 0.10.58 32.48 32.33
11 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 55.00 0.14.33 30.07 29.93
12 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 55.05 0.14.38 29.73 29.60
13 Soinila Helena TeuRi 55.28 0.15.01 29.24 29.10
14 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.00.01 0.19.34 26.76 26.63
15 Soanjärvi Tuija KonnU 1.00.59 0.20.32 26.07 25.95
16 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena EE 1.02.10 0.21.43 25.32 25.20
17 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 1.07.15 0.26.48 23.17 23.06
Pöyhönen Lea VetU KES -

Sarja D65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Seija PoRa 2.56.01 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 40.23 0.00.00 47.04 44.82
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 42.23 0.02.00 44.30 42.21
3 Björklund Gunilla Falken 45.08 0.04.45 41.12 39.18
4 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 50.39 0.10.16 36.21 34.50
5 Fred Bodil Femman 56.18 0.15.55 32.18 30.67
6 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 57.29 0.17.06 31.14 29.67
7 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina KoS 1.01.17 0.20.54 28.85 27.49
8 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 1.03.15 0.22.52 27.61 26.31
9 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 1.06.51 0.26.28 25.79 24.58
10 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.09.07 0.28.44 24.63 23.47
11 Berger Gunhild Falken 1.10.12 0.29.49 23.94 22.81
12 Ketola Pirjo SalRe 1.10.36 0.30.13 23.49 22.38
13 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 1.15.08 0.34.45 21.78 20.76
14 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 1.18.55 0.38.32 20.46 19.50

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 49.24 0.00.00 36.20 34.33
2 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 51.05 0.01.41 33.69 31.95
3 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 51.07 0.01.43 32.36 30.69
4 Stoor Anne KoS 56.57 0.07.33 27.87 26.43
5 Pått Saga Minken 1.04.07 0.14.43 23.71 22.48

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.40.39 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.31.20 0.00.00

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pellikka Virna HiKi 1.06.39 0.00.00 80.65 76.63
2 Punto Elli EsSu 1.07.57 0.01.18 78.71 74.79
3 Virtala Emmi PIF 1.14.59 0.08.20 70.97 67.43
4 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 1.16.56 0.10.17 68.82 65.39
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 1.17.16 0.10.37 68.18 64.78
6 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 1.18.02 0.11.23 67.16 63.81
7 Heinimaa Venla TP 1.18.33 0.11.54 66.38 63.07
8 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 1.18.34 0.11.55 66.02 62.73
9 Sallila Katarina HS 1.21.59 0.15.20 62.94 59.81
10 Näsi Minea RaJu 1.22.43 0.16.04 62.06 58.97
11 Hyyppä Liina LapVi 1.24.09 0.17.30 60.69 57.66
12 Juntunen Hertta KR 1.26.35 0.19.56 58.67 55.74
13 Baltina Leonarda LapVi 1.27.40 0.21.01 57.64 54.76
14 Gröhn Ronja TP 1.28.28 0.21.49 56.81 53.98
15 Berke Laura LapVi 1.28.40 0.22.01 56.38 53.57
16 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 1.29.27 0.22.48 55.59 52.81
17 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 1.29.46 0.23.07 55.09 52.34
18 Mänty Elisa RR 1.29.50 0.23.11 54.75 52.02
19 Eller Maria HiKi 1.33.18 0.26.39 52.43 49.81
20 Hyytiäinen Miina MSParma 1.34.22 0.27.43 51.55 48.98
21 Sipilä Mia KangSK 1.34.57 0.28.18 50.95 48.41
22 Karkiainen Helmi S-JKL 1.35.31 0.28.52 50.37 47.86
23 Poijärvi Aino Koovee 1.35.48 0.29.09 49.94 47.45
24 Talvitie Meri Koovee 1.38.51 0.32.12 48.13 45.73
25 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 1.47.17 0.40.38 44.09 41.89
26 Nyman Ida Lynx 1.48.15 0.41.36 43.45 41.28
27 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 1.58.13 0.51.34 39.56 37.59
28 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 2.41.30 1.34.51 28.79 27.35
Rautio Ulrika EsSu KES -
Varjola Mette Koovee KES -
Laitinen Julia VeVe HYL -

Sarja D17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Vilma KuoSu 1.05.48 0.00.00 37.50 37.50
2 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 1.09.50 0.04.02 34.01 34.01
3 Kullman Thea Falken 1.10.00 0.04.12 32.61 32.61
4 Siivola Iida HS 1.22.55 0.17.07 26.41 26.41
5 Vuolukka Venla Koovee 1.48.57 0.43.09 19.25 19.25

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 1.00.33 0.00.00 67.05 65.94
2 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 1.02.59 0.02.26 64.24 63.18
3 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni EsSu 1.03.01 0.02.28 64.00 62.93
4 Rantanen Annika Koovee 1.03.12 0.02.39 63.60 62.54
5 Liuha Vilma KangSK 1.03.37 0.03.04 62.97 61.92
6 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 1.03.47 0.03.14 62.59 61.55
7 Lampinen Pihla TP 1.05.16 0.04.43 60.96 59.95
8 Lehtinen Martta AngA 1.05.31 0.04.58 60.52 59.52
9 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 1.06.21 0.05.48 59.56 58.57
10 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 1.09.25 0.08.52 56.73 55.79
11 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 1.09.41 0.09.08 56.32 55.38
12 Enroth Emma RaN 1.09.48 0.09.15 56.03 55.10
13 Kuokka Katri IisVi 1.09.49 0.09.16 55.82 54.90
14 Rajala Maija RaJu 1.10.07 0.09.34 55.39 54.47
15 Heinilä Lumi TP 1.10.11 0.09.38 55.15 54.23
16 Kankainen Essi EsSu 1.10.36 0.10.03 54.63 53.72
17 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 1.12.10 0.11.37 53.26 52.37
18 Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant 1.12.38 0.12.05 52.73 51.85
19 Taini Elli JRV 1.12.55 0.12.22 52.34 51.47
20 Enroth Jenna RaN 1.13.13 0.12.40 51.94 51.08
21 Naskali Johanna KyRa 1.13.43 0.13.10 51.40 50.55
22 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 1.13.57 0.13.24 51.06 50.21
23 Papinaho Enne S-JKL 1.14.10 0.13.37 50.73 49.88
24 Viskari Saana Lynx 1.15.40 0.15.07 49.54 48.72
25 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 1.15.59 0.15.26 49.16 48.34
26 Davidsson Linnéa TP 1.16.36 0.16.03 48.58 47.78
27 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 1.17.46 0.17.13 47.68 46.89
28 Päärni Iina MSParma 1.18.44 0.18.11 46.92 46.14
29 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 1.19.06 0.18.33 46.54 45.76
29 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 1.19.06 0.18.33 46.54 45.76
31 Peltonen Riikka JRV 1.20.08 0.19.35 45.60 44.84
32 Lampinen Siina TP 1.20.37 0.20.04 45.16 44.41
33 Mäkäräinen Selma S-JKL 1.22.38 0.22.05 43.89 43.16
34 Tuomaala Ella RaJu 1.24.03 0.23.30 42.99 42.28
35 Laakso Laura LappRi 1.25.26 0.24.53 42.14 41.44
36 Palomäki Emilia RasKa 1.27.03 0.26.30 41.20 40.51
37 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 1.31.08 0.30.35 39.20 38.55
38 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 1.33.14 0.32.41 38.17 37.54
39 Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 1.34.11 0.33.38 37.65 37.02
40 Suokko Matilda LapVi 1.35.38 0.35.05 36.93 36.32
41 Niskanen Salla KR 1.41.31 0.40.58 34.66 34.08
42 Martikainen Ronja JRV 1.42.19 0.41.46 34.26 33.69
43 Mariani Sandra Koovee 1.42.48 0.42.15 33.96 33.40
44 Löfqvist Linn Femman 1.43.02 0.42.29 33.76 33.20
45 Auvinen Senja AnttU 1.48.02 0.47.29 32.07 31.54
Nieminen Reetta