FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 1.09.16 0.00.00 88.13
2 Hubmann Martin NOR 1.10.05 0.00.49 86.70
3 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.11.06 0.01.50 85.05
4 Rüedlinger Andreas SWE 1.13.18 0.04.02 82.11
5 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.14.16 0.05.00 80.66
6 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 1.14.39 0.05.23 79.86
7 Grishman Denis RasKu 1.15.18 0.06.02 78.79
8 Kivelä Mikko YKV 1.15.34 0.06.18 78.13
9 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.17.03 0.07.47 76.26
10 Luoma Juha LapVi 1.17.39 0.08.23 75.30
11 Uitto Ville RasKu 1.19.15 0.09.59 73.42
12 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.19.20 0.10.04 72.98
13 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.19.24 0.10.08 72.56
14 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 1.21.19 0.12.03 70.50
15 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 1.21.22 0.12.06 70.10
16 Brunell Filip Brahe 1.22.52 0.13.36 68.49
17 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.23.37 0.14.21 67.53
18 Ikävalko Petri IkNV 1.23.47 0.14.31 67.05
19 Vartiainen Juha OrPo 1.24.34 0.15.18 66.10
20 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 1.28.22 0.19.06 62.93
21 Seppä Jussi SuSe 1.30.25 0.21.09 61.19
22 Putaja Pekka SuSe 1.33.25 0.24.09 58.91
23 Dobbs Neil HS 1.36.02 0.26.46 57.01
24 Rantala Antti KangSK 1.36.33 0.27.17 56.41
25 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.36.41 0.27.25 56.04
26 Taanila Henri IkNV 1.36.44 0.27.28 55.71
27 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.41.40 0.32.24 52.73
28 Popov Evgeny TuS 1.47.02 0.37.46 49.82
29 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 1.51.37 0.42.21 47.51
30 Vuorenpää Teemu JRV 1.57.35 0.48.19 44.86
31 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 2.04.14 0.54.58 42.23
Hramov Andrei Hiisi KES -
Laine Tuomo HiKi KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 1.14.58 0.00.00 31.80
2 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 1.21.48 0.06.50 26.96
3 Kallio Jarmo SuSe 1.39.14 0.24.16 20.42

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 49.47 0.00.00
2 Aumo Heikki Keihäs 1.37.58 0.48.11

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.11.46 0.00.00 57.63
2 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 1.18.31 0.06.45 51.55
3 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.18.43 0.06.57 50.29
4 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.29.37 0.17.51 43.18
5 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 1.32.09 0.20.23 41.04
6 Kyckling Kim Eräp 1.32.14 0.20.28 40.04
7 Rantanen Vesa Koovee 1.35.54 0.24.08 37.58
8 Nummela Ville OrPo 2.12.43 1.00.57 26.49

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 58.33 0.00.00 63.90
2 Partanen Jussi HyRa 1.00.34 0.02.01 61.16
3 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.02.48 0.04.15 58.39
4 Jokela Jari RaN 1.02.56 0.04.23 57.67
5 Haapakangas Marko VaHa 1.03.20 0.04.47 56.71
6 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 1.06.24 0.07.51 53.53
7 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.09.05 0.10.32 50.91
8 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 1.13.11 0.14.38 47.55
9 Laitamäki Mika HlT 1.13.19 0.14.46 46.95
10 Kleemola Jari PertPe 1.14.14 0.15.41 45.87
11 Lepo Jari VaHa 1.18.09 0.19.36 43.09
12 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.20.24 0.21.51 41.42
13 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 1.22.26 0.23.53 39.94
14 Lappalainen Kari OrPo 1.24.14 0.25.41 38.64
15 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 1.26.19 0.27.46 37.28
16 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.37.26 0.38.53 32.64

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Timo RasKu 53.30 0.00.00 63.62
2 Mattila Olli MSParma 53.53 0.00.23 62.67
3 Numminen Mika UrjU 54.07 0.00.37 61.90
4 Oksanen Teijo HS 1.00.08 0.06.38 55.26
5 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.02.40 0.09.10 52.60
6 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.03.13 0.09.43 51.72
7 Autero Janne RaN 1.03.30 0.10.00 51.06
8 Mäki Pekka KangSK 1.05.01 0.11.31 49.46
9 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.05.08 0.11.38 48.96
10 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 1.06.24 0.12.54 47.62
11 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.07.06 0.13.36 46.72
12 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 1.07.31 0.14.01 46.04
13 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.10.18 0.16.48 43.83
14 Ilmonen Matti IPR 1.15.50 0.22.20 40.28
15 Ketola Juha Koovee 1.16.58 0.23.28 39.34
16 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.26.29 0.32.59 34.70
17 Haavisto Erkki TuS 1.32.20 0.38.50 32.21
18 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.34.05 0.40.35 31.32
19 Viberg Pasi TuS 1.38.17 0.44.47 29.71
Isokallio Pasi RaN HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 50.40 0.00.00 63.06
2 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 57.28 0.06.48 55.16
3 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 57.49 0.07.09 54.39
4 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 59.32 0.08.52 52.40
5 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 59.39 0.08.59 51.87
6 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 1.00.09 0.09.29 51.02
7 Nyberg Henry Orient 1.02.34 0.11.54 48.65
8 Väätäinen Antti ÄhtU 1.04.33 0.13.53 46.76
9 Salonen Timo VaHa 1.06.05 0.15.25 45.30
10 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 1.07.58 0.17.18 43.67
11 Toivonen Jari EE 1.14.56 0.24.16 39.27
12 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.18.00 0.27.20 37.41
13 Siitonen Markus Koovee 1.18.32 0.27.52 36.83
14 Erkkilä Harri SuosmSa 1.20.09 0.29.29 35.77
15 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 1.20.48 0.30.08 35.17
16 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.27.12 0.36.32 32.30
17 Vesanen Asko KangSK 1.34.43 0.44.03 29.47
18 Sokka Ari RaJu 1.37.27 0.46.47 28.39
19 Kangasniemi Jukka Koovee 1.39.45 0.49.05 27.48
20 Mäkilä Reijo KanSu 2.12.55 1.22.15 20.43

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 45.38 0.00.00 62.76
2 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 46.01 0.00.23 61.79
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 46.25 0.00.47 60.82
4 Karamo Jouko HS 49.21 0.03.43 56.79
5 Kittilä Pekka HlS 50.33 0.04.55 55.03
6 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 52.28 0.06.50 52.63
7 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 53.45 0.08.07 51.00
8 Helle Markku SaPu 54.53 0.09.15 49.57
9 Uotila Antti OrPo 56.52 0.11.14 47.48
10 Pensas Esko LaihLu 58.06 0.12.28 46.12
11 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 59.41 0.14.03 44.56
12 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 1.02.09 0.16.31 42.46
13 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.03.20 0.17.42 41.34
14 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.03.31 0.17.53 40.90
15 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.08.39 0.23.01 37.54
16 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.14.58 0.29.20 34.11
17 Kallio Jarmo PäLuLu 1.15.20 0.29.42 33.67
18 Numminen Mikko EE 1.18.34 0.32.56 32.02
19 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.21.59 0.36.21 30.44
20 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 1.22.11 0.36.33 30.12
21 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.32.21 0.46.43 26.58
Malinen Jouko HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 39.47 0.00.00 57.64
2 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 41.26 0.01.39 55.02
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 43.17 0.03.30 52.36
4 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 43.37 0.03.50 51.66
5 Tervo Vesa RR 43.51 0.04.04 51.08
6 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 44.38 0.04.51 49.89
7 Harju Hannu JäPa 45.39 0.05.52 48.49
8 Heikkilä Veli-Matti HauSi 45.43 0.05.56 48.13
9 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 46.34 0.06.47 46.97
10 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 47.09 0.07.22 46.11
11 Määttä Asko KS 47.30 0.07.43 45.49
12 Huikkola Markku KangSK 48.29 0.08.42 44.29
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 49.48 0.10.01 42.86
14 Nevala Jorma RaN 50.51 0.11.04 41.71
15 Koivula Jouko HS 51.19 0.11.32 41.07
16 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 52.32 0.12.45 39.87
17 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 54.10 0.14.23 38.42
18 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 58.10 0.18.23 35.55
19 Nurminen Ari VaHa 1.01.14 0.21.27 33.56
20 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.01.17 0.21.30 33.31
21 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 1.02.08 0.22.21 32.65
22 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.02.48 0.23.01 32.09
23 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 1.03.07 0.23.20 31.72
24 Suutarinen Erkki ViRuS 1.07.20 0.27.33 29.53
25 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.10.35 0.30.48 27.99
26 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 1.18.24 0.38.37 25.03
27 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.34.06 0.54.19 20.71

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 40.29 0.00.00 50.00
2 Hillo Heikki VaHa 42.24 0.01.55 47.38
3 Valtee Pertti HS 43.13 0.02.44 46.14
4 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 43.48 0.03.19 45.18
5 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 44.20 0.03.51 44.29
6 Leino Tapio HS 45.59 0.05.30 42.37
7 Hahto Matti OrPo 46.10 0.05.41 41.87
8 Moisio Kalevi TuS 46.51 0.06.22 40.94
9 Immanen Pertti OrPo 47.39 0.07.10 39.93
10 Valta Matti JRV 48.35 0.08.06 38.85
11 Heino Kalle EE 49.31 0.09.02 37.82
12 Jarva Risto OrPo 49.46 0.09.17 37.32
13 Roivas Matti UrjU 50.59 0.10.30 36.13
14 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 51.23 0.10.54 35.55
15 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 51.42 0.11.13 35.04
16 Halkosaari Severi NivU 52.08 0.11.39 34.46
17 Niemi Pentti HauSi 56.34 0.16.05 31.49
18 Andelin Jouko LaTa 1.00.04 0.19.35 29.40
19 Mattila Kari EE 1.10.08 0.29.39 24.97
20 Aho Olavi HS 1.17.32 0.37.03 22.39
Erkiö Hannu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 32.49 0.00.00 45.90
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 34.43 0.01.54 42.84
3 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 38.52 0.06.03 37.78
4 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 41.04 0.08.15 35.30
5 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 41.16 0.08.27 34.67
6 Kemppi Martti MSParma 41.22 0.08.33 34.13
7 Tiura Tapio HS 42.53 0.10.04 32.49
8 Punkero Toivo HyRa 44.18 0.11.29 31.02
9 Rantala Heikki EE 47.16 0.14.27 28.68
10 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 52.03 0.19.14 25.68
11 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 57.10 0.24.21 23.05
12 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 58.18 0.25.29 22.28
Sulander Heikki SahKu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 33.30 0.00.00 38.99
2 Houni Mikko EE 33.51 0.00.21 37.86
3 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 36.49 0.03.19 34.15
4 Kopra Valto OrPo 40.12 0.06.42 30.66
5 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 40.33 0.07.03 29.79
6 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 45.09 0.11.39 26.22
7 Hurme Heikki HPV 47.33 0.14.03 24.38
8 Nisula Alpo Eräp 1.01.00 0.27.30 18.60
Paavola Seppo EE HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 45.47 0.00.00 33.52
2 Mård Leo Kristina 51.14 0.05.27 28.83
3 Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe 56.51 0.11.04 24.97
4 Hautala Eelis IisVi 1.16.51 0.31.04 17.72
Rantala Mauri HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 39.52 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.12.35 0.00.00 56.89
2 Annila Henri Koovee 1.22.37 0.10.02 48.48
3 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.27.32 0.14.57 44.34
4 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.33.12 0.20.37 40.32
5 Viberg Pauli TuS 1.34.15 0.21.40 38.55
6 Haataja Miika KEV 1.37.26 0.24.51 36.02

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 54.00 0.00.00 61.30
2 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.01.17 0.07.17 53.28
3 Tuomaala Eero TVV 1.01.32 0.07.32 52.33
4 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.01.48 0.07.48 51.37
5 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1.01.56 0.07.56 50.54
6 Kommio Jere HlS 1.02.22 0.08.22 49.46
7 Aikio Severi KEV 1.08.56 0.14.56 44.09
8 Heikkilä Ville KangSK 1.09.16 0.15.16 43.23
9 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 1.14.44 0.20.44 39.46
10 Ervasti Samuli KEV 1.21.58 0.27.58 35.43
11 Halonen Valtteri VaHa 1.38.07 0.44.07 29.14
Viberg Pyry TuS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Teemu TP 39.18 0.00.00 55.54
2 Kommio Niko HlS 41.25 0.02.07 52.46
3 Mustonen Vili TP 41.29 0.02.11 52.13
4 Rauhala Juha EsSu 42.04 0.02.46 51.16
5 Puranen Konsta Koovee 42.07 0.02.49 50.86
6 Valkila Saku TuS 43.57 0.04.39 48.50
7 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 43.59 0.04.41 48.23
8 Mustonen Pyry TP 44.17 0.04.59 47.67
9 Ketola Akseli Koovee 44.55 0.05.37 46.77
10 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 44.56 0.05.38 46.53
11 Pitkänen Konsta TP 46.57 0.07.39 44.31
12 Huila Joona Hiisi 46.59 0.07.41 44.06
13 Elovaara Juho HlS 49.05 0.09.47 41.97
14 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 49.26 0.10.08 41.47
15 Korhonen Miikka TP 49.34 0.10.16 41.15
16 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 50.04 0.10.46 40.53
17 Valkamo Severi Koovee 51.21 0.12.03 39.32
18 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 52.57 0.13.39 37.94
19 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 53.14 0.13.56 37.54
20 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 53.23 0.14.05 37.25
21 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 56.00 0.16.42 35.32
22 Huhtanen Kiri TP 56.57 0.17.39 34.56
23 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 56.58 0.17.40 34.37
24 Pitkänen Jonne TP 58.25 0.19.07 33.34
25 Kivikko Antti HlS 58.58 0.19.40 32.85
26 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 1.00.42 0.21.24 31.75
27 Järvinen Ossi TP 1.01.46 0.22.28 31.03
28 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 1.05.53 0.26.35 28.94
29 Hakala Petteri RaN 1.06.17 0.26.59 28.61
30 Molnár Dániel MU 1.08.27 0.29.09 27.55
31 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 1.12.06 0.32.48 26.02
32 Vihelä Aleksi HlS 1.13.45 0.34.27 25.30
Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 20.46 0.00.00
2 Kinnala Ville TuS 23.50 0.03.04
3 Konttila Eemi Koovee 26.35 0.05.49
4 Kuokkanen Edvin TuS 26.42 0.05.56
5 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 28.01 0.07.15
6 Piironen Konsta MSParma 28.23 0.07.37
7 Saarnijoki Miska TP 28.25 0.07.39
8 Rehn Ville Lynx 28.49 0.08.03
9 Laakso Ville Keihäs 29.34 0.08.48
10 Lilja Juha TP 30.22 0.09.36
11 Vesterinen Arttu TP 30.40 0.09.54
12 Westerlund Otso Koovee 31.06 0.10.20
13 Lammi Antti Koovee 31.15 0.10.29
14 Ketola Lauri Koovee 31.35 0.10.49
15 Reunanen Atte TP 31.37 0.10.51
16 Mattila Atte KyRa 34.49 0.14.03
17 Partanen Tommi RaN 46.35 0.25.49
Virta Matias KangSK KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mähönen Vili TP 15.27 0.00.00
2 Viilo Lasse TP 15.38 0.00.11
3 Lindqvist Arttu KS 16.49 0.01.22
4 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 17.00 0.01.33
5 Pohja Eetu Koovee 17.11 0.01.44
6 Mustonen Ossi TP 19.01 0.03.34
7 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 19.06 0.03.39
8 Keronen Leevi TP 19.37 0.04.10
9 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 24.12 0.08.45
10 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 26.00 0.10.33
11 Laakso Eemeli Keihäs 26.06 0.10.39
12 Siren Ossi RaN 28.06 0.12.39
13 Eerola Mikko TP 31.55 0.16.28
14 Vihelä Lauri HlS 1.15.20 0.59.53

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 9.25 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 11.26 0.02.01
3 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 12.15 0.02.50
4 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 12.21 0.02.56
5 Rissanen Antti TP 12.31 0.03.06
6 Konttila Akseli Koovee 12.37 0.03.12
7 Matinheikki Leo TP 13.06 0.03.41
8 Kinnala Kalle TuS 13.20 0.03.55
9 Schüle Joel Koovee 13.25 0.04.00
10 Halonen Severi VaHa 13.28 0.04.03
11 Ikola Atte HS 13.45 0.04.20
12 Nieminen Juho TP 14.06 0.04.41
13 Kallio Matti KeU 15.06 0.05.41
14 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 15.20 0.05.55
15 Mustajoki Olli TP 15.24 0.05.59
16 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 15.25 0.06.00
17 Lautamäki Matias HlS 16.07 0.06.42
18 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 16.38 0.07.13
19 Maronen Matias Lynx 17.56 0.08.31
20 Salonen Seeti VaHa 19.29 0.10.04
21 Imberg Viljami RasKa 20.43 0.11.18
22 Rintanen Matti KangSK 23.36 0.14.11
23 Virtanen Veikka AngA 24.30 0.15.05
24 Vihelä Mikael HlS 25.52 0.16.27
Ketola Kristian HYL -
Aumo Oskari HYL -
Takala Jaakko KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuoppala Maximilian Koovee 16.20 0.00.00
2 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 18.57 0.02.37
3 Pukkila Joel TP 21.04 0.04.44

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 9.28 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 9.57 0.00.29
3 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 12.05 0.02.37
4 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 12.54 0.03.26
5 Isokallio Lauri RaN 13.54 0.04.26

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takala Heikki TP 11.56 0.00.00
2 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 12.31 0.00.35
3 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 13.24 0.01.28
4 Mustonen Samu TP 14.20 0.02.24
5 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 14.55 0.02.59
6 Ruoranen Aleksi HlT 16.30 0.04.34
7 Lindqvist Topi KS 18.01 0.06.05
8 Mäenpää Matias TP 19.58 0.08.02
9 Rautio Iiro 41.27 0.29.31

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mähönen Veeti TP 11.26 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aaro TP 13.20 0.01.54
3 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 14.27 0.03.01
4 Liponkoski Aapo TP 15.25 0.03.59
5 Väliharju Ville KangSK 16.35 0.05.09
6 Niskanen Perttu TP 16.49 0.05.23
7 Mustajoki Aapo TP 17.23 0.05.57
8 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 17.59 0.06.33
9 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 20.22 0.08.56
10 Leino Ossi OrPo 22.22 0.10.56

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Laura KangSK 1.00.38 0.00.00 83.09
2 Sareila Outi MSParma 1.01.12 0.00.34 81.76
3 Feer Isabelle KangSK 1.02.58 0.02.20 78.92
4 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 1.04.41 0.04.03 76.29
5 Rantala Maria AngA 1.05.26 0.04.48 74.89
6 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 1.05.55 0.05.17 73.82
7 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.06.43 0.06.05 72.42
8 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 1.07.42 0.07.04 70.86
9 Kanko Miina Koovee 1.08.40 0.08.02 69.37
10 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.10.04 0.09.26 67.49
11 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.10.19 0.09.41 66.76
12 Malmi Päivi HS 1.10.49 0.10.11 65.81
13 Maisila Mirkka MSParma 1.12.11 0.11.33 64.08
14 Laakso Niina HiKi 1.17.11 0.16.33 59.49
15 Lassila Reetta RasTiimi 1.17.52 0.17.14 58.52
16 Somova Inna Hiisi 1.19.01 0.18.23 57.24
17 Seppänen Mari SV 1.19.05 0.18.27 56.75
18 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.19.50 0.19.12 55.79
19 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 1.20.22 0.19.44 54.99
20 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.27.32 0.26.54 50.10
21 Penttilä Mari HlS 1.39.50 0.39.12 43.58
22 Mäkelä Anni AngA 1.41.19 0.40.41 42.61
23 Lassila Roosa RasTiimi 1.46.52 0.46.14 40.07

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 38.33 0.00.00 63.86
2 Kriikkula Johanna ÄhtU 40.09 0.01.36 60.74
3 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 42.11 0.03.38 57.27
4 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 45.00 0.06.27 53.17
5 Taanila Anni IkNV 46.43 0.08.10 50.72
6 Liuha Elina SuSe 47.33 0.09.00 49.35
7 Laine Anu RasKa 47.48 0.09.15 48.61
8 Vuorenpää Sanna JRV 49.02 0.10.29 46.91
9 Pensas Johanna LappRi 49.35 0.11.02 45.93
10 Koivusalo Sanna RasKa 51.21 0.12.48 43.90
11 Uotila Taina OrPo 54.28 0.15.55 40.96
12 Hiekkalahti Heli MSParma 55.35 0.17.02 39.72
13 Hyttinen Henna SahKu 59.27 0.20.54 36.75
14 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.01.32 0.22.59 35.13
15 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 1.10.04 0.31.31 30.52
16 Kuusinen Kati RaN 1.16.40 0.38.07 27.60
17 Leriche Clotilde TP 1.58.30 1.19.57 17.66

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija JRV 54.37 0.00.00 70.14
2 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 1.02.20 0.07.43 59.92
3 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 1.08.05 0.13.28 53.45
4 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.16.15 0.21.38 46.47
5 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 1.19.17 0.24.40 43.48
6 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.24.40 0.30.03 39.59
7 Heletoja Taija OrPo 1.58.36 1.03.59 27.45

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilmonen Kirsi IPR 59.56 0.00.00 43.66
2 Konttila Minna Koovee 1.02.24 0.02.28 39.83
3 Nurminen Henna HS 1.16.17 0.16.21 30.87
4 Mäki Nonna-Nina TY 1.25.08 0.25.12 26.12

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 37.37 0.00.00 62.88
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 43.53 0.06.16 53.28
3 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 50.50 0.13.13 45.46
4 Ilonen Marjo TY 53.21 0.15.44 42.80
5 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 53.32 0.15.55 42.14
6 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 54.05 0.16.28 41.21
7 Haavisto Lotta TuS 54.06 0.16.29 40.69
8 Seppälä Anu EE 55.49 0.18.12 38.95
9 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 1.00.40 0.23.03 35.39
10 Amaral Tuire KangSK 1.00.50 0.23.13 34.84
11 Schüle Katja Koovee 1.01.52 0.24.15 33.82
12 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.08.43 0.31.06 30.05
13 Reinikka Louise VaaSu 1.10.36 0.32.59 28.86
14 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 1.25.27 0.47.50 23.53

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 56.22 0.00.00 49.96
2 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 56.46 0.00.24 48.78
3 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 57.32 0.01.10 47.32
4 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 58.29 0.02.07 45.75
5 Sani Tuula HU-46 59.53 0.03.31 43.89
6 Toivonen Merja EE 1.00.12 0.03.50 42.88
7 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 1.01.42 0.05.20 41.08
8 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 1.02.21 0.05.59 39.90
9 Nurmi Maritta VaaSu 1.03.40 0.07.18 38.34
10 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.12.57 0.16.35 32.81

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka PePo 36.33 0.00.00 63.94
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 41.17 0.04.44 56.08
3 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 42.19 0.05.46 54.19
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 42.21 0.05.48 53.63
5 Pajunen Arja OrPo 42.38 0.06.05 52.76
6 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 43.00 0.06.27 51.80
7 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 45.51 0.09.18 48.11
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 45.51 0.09.18 48.11
9 Saari Marita SuSe 47.56 0.11.23 45.10
10 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 48.29 0.11.56 44.14
11 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 48.42 0.12.09 43.49
12 Uotila Terhi OrPo 49.32 0.12.59 42.32
13 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 50.56 0.14.23 40.72
14 Toivanen Tuula RaN 54.10 0.17.37 37.89
15 Puumala Tarja Koovee 54.15 0.17.42 37.43
16 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.19.42 0.43.09 25.20
Kananen Tuula JRV HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 36.57 0.00.00 50.71
2 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 41.09 0.04.12 44.56
3 Siuko Anja SuSe 42.15 0.05.18 42.45
4 Koivula Sirpa RasKa 51.17 0.14.20 34.19
5 Savelainen Marketta HS 52.28 0.15.31 32.65
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.00.45 0.23.48 27.54
7 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.11.05 0.34.08 22.97
Mäkelä Oivi SuSe HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 43.09 0.00.00 47.59
2 Palomäki Eila SuSe 43.26 0.00.17 46.10
3 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 44.15 0.01.06 44.08
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 45.33 0.02.24 41.70
5 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 52.37 0.09.28 35.12
6 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.05.34 0.22.25 27.40
Kemppi Tuula MSParma KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 57.19 0.00.00 41.17
2 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 1.05.03 0.07.44 34.91
3 Ruisaho Eila EE 1.07.36 0.10.17 32.29
4 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 1.27.14 0.29.55 24.01
Tanska Eeva EsSu HYL -

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.15.09 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 47.37 0.00.00 64.47
2 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 47.53 0.00.16 63.05
3 Ruppenthal Veronique TuS 49.30 0.01.53 59.95
4 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 56.13 0.08.36 51.88
5 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.00.58 0.13.21 47.00
6 Närhi Minna JRV 1.01.13 0.13.36 45.97
7 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 1.06.55 0.19.18 41.29
8 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.08.44 0.21.07 39.45
9 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 1.24.51 0.37.14 31.36
10 Järvinen Julia KangSK 1.50.41 1.03.04 23.58

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 38.38 0.00.00 61.76
2 Heittola Suvi RasKu 46.19 0.07.41 50.87
3 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 48.49 0.10.11 47.66
4 Kanko Ruut Koovee 50.24 0.11.46 45.57
5 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 55.14 0.16.36 41.04
6 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 56.37 0.17.59 39.51
7 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 1.01.59 0.23.21 35.61
8 Reinikka Frida VaaSu 1.06.26 0.27.48 32.77
9 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 1.09.34 0.30.56 30.87
10 Korpio Liisa VaHa 1.19.39 0.41.01 26.59
11 Kaitola Iina RasKe 1.37.06 0.58.28 21.50
12 Rinne Sara KuortKu 1.49.51 1.11.13 18.73
Rehn Nelli Lynx HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 41.54 0.00.00 58.03
2 Annala Vilma KangSK 42.46 0.00.52 56.57
3 Haanpää Anni TP 43.54 0.02.00 54.83
4 Pajula Annika KangSK 44.04 0.02.10 54.35
5 Rintanen Heini KangSK 45.08 0.03.14 52.80
6 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 46.20 0.04.26 51.17
7 Kinnala Venla TuS 46.23 0.04.29 50.85
8 Isokallio Kiia RaN 47.42 0.05.48 49.19
9 Taubert Iiris Koovee 48.45 0.06.51 47.88
10 Hämäläinen Siiri KangSK 50.00 0.08.06 46.44
11 Pitkänen Salla TP 51.00 0.09.06 45.29
12 Hakomäki Emmi TP 51.26 0.09.32 44.67
13 Prittinen Aino HlS 52.34 0.10.40 43.48
14 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 54.36 0.12.42 41.64
15 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 54.52 0.12.58 41.21
16 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 56.56 0.15.02 39.50
17 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 57.15 0.15.21 39.07
18 Holmberg Laura RasKa 57.27 0.15.33 38.73
19 Paavola Sannimaari VaHa 1.02.16 0.20.22 35.54
20 Siren Saara RaN 1.03.58 0.22.04 34.40
21 Ahonen Noora Koovee 1.08.08 0.26.14 32.12
22 Toivanen Hilla RaN 1.08.50 0.26.56 31.62
23 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 1.09.57 0.28.03 30.94
24 Laasonen Sonja TP 1.10.20 0.28.26 30.60
25 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 1.10.27 0.28.33 30.37
26 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 1.11.54 0.30.00 29.59
27 Anttila Sara VaHa 1.17.59 0.36.05 27.13
28 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 1.21.58 0.40.04 25.66
29 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 1.27.51 0.45.57 23.80
30 Kuoppala Svenja Koovee 1.51.53 1.09.59 18.58
Korhonen Saara TVV HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haavisto Alli TuS 25.53 0.00.00
2 Aho Susanna L-LL 29.09 0.03.16
3 Avelin Melina HlS 33.14 0.07.21
4 Korhonen Emmi TVV 36.51 0.10.58
5 Roininen Kiia TP 37.21 0.11.28
6 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 38.39 0.12.46
7 Simola Reea PirHi 39.22 0.13.29
8 Elovaara Jenny HlS 40.48 0.14.55

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 16.22 0.00.00
2 Eerola Lotta TP 18.21 0.01.59
3 Haanpää Kaisa TP 21.10 0.04.48
4 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 23.53 0.07.31
5 Nurminen Inka JRV 24.26 0.08.04
6 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 27.11 0.10.49
7 Mattila Elisa KyRa 31.49 0.15.27
8 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 33.48 0.17.26
9 Eerola Ella Keihäs 37.05 0.20.43

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurth Suvi TP 12.58 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 13.17 0.00.19
3 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 13.37 0.00.39
4 Annala Venla KangSK 13.52 0.00.54
5 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 14.07 0.01.09
5 Kokkinen Ella JRV 14.07 0.01.09
7 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 14.39 0.01.41
8 Metsälä Essi HlS 14.43 0.01.45
9 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 15.14 0.02.16
10 Nuuttila Anni KauKa 15.31 0.02.33
11 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 15.34 0.02.36
12 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 15.38 0.02.40
13 Jussila Ida TP 16.53 0.03.55
14 Mustonen Salla TP 17.35 0.04.37
15 Simola Rosa PirHi 18.56 0.05.58

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tennilä Oona HauSi 12.42 0.00.00
2 Savisaari Outi TP 17.25 0.04.43
3 Vuorisalmi Vilma TP 18.38 0.05.56
4 Laitamäki Liina HlT 18.59 0.06.17
5 Koskinen Olga KangSK 19.56 0.07.14
6 Koukku Kiia TP 20.04 0.07.22
7 Ketola Reetta Koovee 24.02 0.11.20
8 Asp Alisa Koovee 24.34 0.11.52
9 Heikkilä Anna HauSi 24.37 0.11.55
10 Filppula Ella VaHa 29.27 0.16.45
Niskanen Verna TP HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 10.34 0.00.00
2 Kontio Katri KangSK 14.41 0.04.07
3 Imberg Venla RasKa 16.07 0.05.33
4 Julkunen Siiri LHR 22.44 0.12.10

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ylipulli Veera VaaSu 12.13 0.00.00
2 Pesu Vilma TP 13.52 0.01.39
3 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 15.28 0.03.15
4 Simola Rita PirHi 15.29 0.03.16
5 Kaitola Anna RasKe 15.40 0.03.27
6 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 16.17 0.04.04
7 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 16.51 0.04.38
8 Pirinen Hilla KeU 23.18 0.11.05
8 Markoff Silja Keihäs 23.18 0.11.05
10 Kuoppala Khaila Koovee 23.58 0.11.45
11 Vänninen Sara TP 24.32 0.12.19
12 Eerola Hanna Keihäs 25.16 0.13.03
13 Pukkila Anna TP 27.51 0.15.38
14 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 29.59 0.17.46
15 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 30.36 0.18.23

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 16.31 0.00.00
2 Schmidt Emilia TP 17.04 0.00.33
3 Matinheikki Liisa TP 17.17 0.00.46
4 Laakso Elmiina Keihäs 21.11 0.04.40
5 Pajula Siiri KangSK 24.42 0.08.11
6 Manninen Krista TP 25.23 0.08.52
7 Virtanen Aino AngA 26.31 0.10.00
8 Mätäsniemi Riina Sofia TP 27.12 0.10.41
9 Nieminen Saana TP 28.31 0.12.00