FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Lasimäkisprint VIII
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltotalo Vilho HlS 9.17 0.00.00
2 Immonen Tuomas HlS 9.20 0.00.03
3 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 9.37 0.00.20
4 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 10.13 0.00.56
5 Kivelä Niko HlS 10.16 0.00.59
6 Syrjänen Onni HlS 10.58 0.01.41
7 Immonen Topias HlS 11.11 0.01.54
8 Mattila Ato PΣLuLu 11.12 0.01.55
9 Patovisti Alexander KeihΣs 11.32 0.02.15
10 Sipilä Miko KangSK 11.49 0.02.32
11 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 11.56 0.02.39
12 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 12.51 0.03.34
13 Göransson Niklas HlS 13.14 0.03.57
14 Kallio Otso RaN 13.36 0.04.19
15 Lilja Masi TP 14.53 0.05.36
16 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 17.17 0.08.00
17 Pitkänen Niko Koovee 18.22 0.09.05
18 Laitila Petteri VaHa 18.29 0.09.12
19 Nummi Veikko KeihΣs 19.34 0.10.17
20 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 22.24 0.13.07
21 Väistökoski Miko TP 23.45 0.14.28
22 Backman Voitto KangSK 24.24 0.15.07

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 9.12 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Aurora HlS 10.33 0.01.21
3 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 10.52 0.01.40
3 Kulju Silva KeihΣs 10.52 0.01.40
5 Enroth Emma TarpSu 10.55 0.01.43
6 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 11.07 0.01.55
7 Peltola Elli VaHa 11.30 0.02.18
8 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 11.37 0.02.25
9 Kukkola Sara KeihΣs 12.02 0.02.50
10 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 12.25 0.03.13
11 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 12.59 0.03.47
12 Ahlfors Erika TP 13.30 0.04.18
13 Mäntytörmä Seela KeihΣs 13.44 0.04.32
14 Taubert Hertta Koovee 14.04 0.04.52
15 Lampinen Olivia HlS 14.20 0.05.08
16 Airaksinen Ada VaHa 14.27 0.05.15
17 Honkala Emmi KangSK 14.39 0.05.27
18 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 14.56 0.05.44
19 Virtanen Salama KeihΣs 15.38 0.06.26
20 Kulkula Fanni TarpSu 15.44 0.06.32
21 Salmijärvi Elviira TarpSu 15.50 0.06.38
22 Pietilä Vilma VaHa 17.02 0.07.50
23 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 18.07 0.08.55
24 Löyttyjärvi Marja HauSi 18.53 0.09.41
25 Malm Saara TP 19.11 0.09.59
26 Kölhi Aada VaHa 19.58 0.10.46
27 Palmroth Rianna KeihΣs 20.41 0.11.29
28 Lehtovirta Saana TP 22.03 0.12.51
29 Patovisti Merinna KeihΣs 25.18 0.16.06
30 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 28.21 0.19.09

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 8.20 0.00.00
2 Syväterä Sampo RaN 10.31 0.02.11
3 Kallio Kaarlo RaN 11.36 0.03.16
4 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 11.59 0.03.39
5 Lautamäki Topias HlS 12.13 0.03.53
6 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 13.05 0.04.45
7 Koskinen Viljami LHR 13.25 0.05.05
8 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 14.05 0.05.45
9 Reitti Matias LamSΣ 14.58 0.06.38
10 Skyttä Akseli TP 17.44 0.09.24
11 Ritala Samu TP 21.30 0.13.10

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 8.56 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 10.03 0.01.07
3 Syrjälä Alina LHR 11.51 0.02.55
4 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 12.11 0.03.15
5 Koskinen Aino TP 14.17 0.05.21
6 Järvenpää Seela TP 14.23 0.05.27
7 Suomi Tiuku LHR 18.15 0.09.19

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil TP 12.34 0.00.00
2 Konttila Milo TP 13.03 0.00.29
3 Kulju Kalle KeihΣs 13.45 0.01.11
4 Saarela Thomas LHR 13.48 0.01.14
5 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 14.05 0.01.31
6 Simola Jere Koovee 14.24 0.01.50
7 Liponkoski Eino TP 14.36 0.02.02
8 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 14.43 0.02.09
9 Punto Eetu RaN 15.00 0.02.26
10 Eerola Jimi VaHa 15.42 0.03.08
11 Skyttä Ilari HlS 15.44 0.03.10
12 Schüle Elias Koovee 15.47 0.03.13
13 Koskinen Matias LHR 17.08 0.04.34
14 Suomi Tyko LHR 17.38 0.05.04
15 Korja Mitja KeihΣs 17.51 0.05.17
16 Ritala Arttu TP 18.17 0.05.43
17 Taura Elias TarpSu 18.18 0.05.44
18 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 18.56 0.06.22
19 Pinta Leevi Koovee 19.29 0.06.55
20 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 19.41 0.07.07
21 Vuorensyrjä Aksu KeihΣs 19.42 0.07.08
22 Liponkoski Onni TP 20.35 0.08.01
23 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 21.40 0.09.06
24 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 21.48 0.09.14
25 Ahokas Joni HyRa 21.56 0.09.22
26 Immonen Matias HlS 22.38 0.10.04
27 Taubert Johannes Koovee 25.34 0.13.00
28 Aronen Juho RasKa 45.49 0.33.15

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 11.46 0.00.00
2 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 12.37 0.00.51
3 Punto Elli RaN 12.38 0.00.52
4 Davidsson Linnéa TP 13.09 0.01.23
5 Kulju Eevi KeihΣs 13.52 0.02.06
6 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 14.00 0.02.14
7 Naskali Johanna KyRa 14.17 0.02.31
8 Väistökoski Meri TP 14.43 0.02.57
8 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 14.43 0.02.57
10 Holmala Kira IkNV 15.06 0.03.20
11 Översti Liisa VaHa 15.33 0.03.47
12 Pitkänen Sinna TP 16.02 0.04.16
13 Rintanen Anni TP 16.06 0.04.20
14 Salonen Heidi Koovee 16.26 0.04.40
15 Laine Nella KeihΣs 16.41 0.04.55
16 Sipilä Mia KangSK 17.00 0.05.14
17 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 17.05 0.05.19
18 Raimovaara Emma HlS 17.11 0.05.25
19 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 17.33 0.05.47
20 Rajala Saara TarpSu 17.41 0.05.55
21 Suomalainen Karoliina KangSK 17.51 0.06.05
22 Leppänen Sara KeihΣs 18.01 0.06.15
23 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 18.38 0.06.52
24 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 20.22 0.08.36
25 Mustajoki Hulda TP 20.46 0.09.00
26 Hänninen Sanni TP 21.53 0.10.07
27 Rajala Ella TarpSu 22.30 0.10.44
28 Laakso Liisa KeihΣs 22.42 0.10.56
29 Ojala Linnea KeihΣs 23.48 0.12.02

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liponkoski Aapo TP 13.15 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 13.35 0.00.20
3 Taura Kalle TarpSu 14.34 0.01.19
4 Koskinen Aaro TP 14.40 0.01.25
4 Leinamo Tuomas KeihΣs 14.40 0.01.25
6 Toivanen Nico IkNV 14.48 0.01.33
7 Huostila Sampo LamSΣ 15.33 0.02.18
8 Kopra Jami HlS 15.43 0.02.28
9 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 17.32 0.04.17
10 Välkki Totte TP 18.53 0.05.38
11 Suojanen Henri Koovee 19.26 0.06.11
12 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 20.59 0.07.44
13 Äärilä Joonas RaN 26.08 0.12.53

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valio Salla TP 14.16 0.00.00
2 Matinheikki Liisa TP 14.32 0.00.16
3 Julkunen Siiri LHR 14.46 0.00.30
4 Schmidt Emilia TP 15.40 0.01.24
5 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 15.46 0.01.30
6 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 16.03 0.01.47
6 Väisänen Doris HS 16.03 0.01.47
8 Nieminen Saana TP 16.58 0.02.42
9 Laakso Elmiina HlS 17.33 0.03.17
10 Haikama Inka HlS 17.36 0.03.20
11 Pajula Siiri KangSK 17.57 0.03.41
12 Laine Noora TP 18.01 0.03.45
13 Aalto Aura TP 18.50 0.04.34

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias EsSu 12.16 0.00.00
2 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 12.18 0.00.02
3 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 13.42 0.01.26
4 Rantala Valtteri KeihΣs 13.46 0.01.30
5 Yliaho Joona Koovee 14.03 0.01.47
6 Mäenpää Matias TP 14.24 0.02.08
7 Isokallio Lauri RaN 14.40 0.02.24
8 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 15.09 0.02.53
9 Raitanen Konsta TP 15.40 0.03.24
10 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 15.57 0.03.41
11 Tukiainen Otso TP 16.04 0.03.48
12 Alenius Leo TP 16.37 0.04.21
13 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 16.56 0.04.40
14 Laine Aarni TP 16.59 0.04.43
15 Tukiainen Jyry TP 19.45 0.07.29
16 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 23.55 0.11.39
Oripelto Petteri KeihΣs HYL -
Schüle Oliver Koovee HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Simola Rita Koovee 13.14 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 13.15 0.00.01
3 Leppänen Netta KeihΣs 13.49 0.00.35
4 Ojala Jenny Koovee 14.31 0.01.17
5 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 15.24 0.02.10
6 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 16.54 0.03.40
7 Översti Elli VaHa 18.01 0.04.47
8 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 18.39 0.05.25
Häkkinen Pihla TP HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matinheikki Leo TP 12.20 0.00.00 59.97 56.01
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 12.29 0.00.09 58.57 54.70
3 Lautamäki Matias HlS 12.42 0.00.22 56.90 53.14
4 Konttila Akseli TP 13.09 0.00.49 54.30 50.71
5 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 13.26 0.01.06 52.52 49.05
6 Koskinen Eemil RaN 13.30 0.01.10 51.63 48.22
7 Nieminen Juho TP 13.38 0.01.18 50.50 47.16
8 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 13.54 0.01.34 48.91 45.68
9 Naskali Lauri KyRa 14.09 0.01.49 47.45 44.31
10 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 14.16 0.01.56 46.46 43.39
11 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 14.28 0.02.08 45.23 42.24
12 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 14.55 0.02.35 43.29 40.43
13 Väisänen Lenni HS 15.21 0.03.01 41.51 38.77
14 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 16.43 0.04.23 37.61 35.13

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 14.46 0.00.00 53.49 54.57
2 Simola Rosa Koovee 15.05 0.00.19 51.58 52.62
3 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 15.08 0.00.22 50.63 51.65
4 Virtanen Heta HlS 15.13 0.00.27 49.57 50.57
5 Sainio Linda KangSK 15.45 0.00.59 47.14 48.09
6 Haikama Outi HlS 16.10 0.01.24 45.19 46.10
7 Mustajoki Villa TP 16.13 0.01.27 44.32 45.22
8 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 16.49 0.02.03 42.04 42.88
9 Laine Anni TP 17.03 0.02.17 40.77 41.59
10 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 18.30 0.03.44 36.93 37.68
11 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 19.21 0.04.35 34.70 35.40

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hölli Mikko KangSK 14.47 0.00.00 73.56 73.29
2 Taanila Henri IkNV 15.09 0.00.22 71.10 70.85
3 Vesterinen Arttu TP 15.22 0.00.35 69.44 69.19
4 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 15.30 0.00.43 68.18 67.94
5 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 15.33 0.00.46 67.31 67.06
6 Solonen Joni LS-37 15.39 0.00.52 66.23 65.99
7 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 15.42 0.00.55 65.36 65.13
8 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 16.28 0.01.41 61.70 61.48
9 Nurminen Ilkka HS 16.35 0.01.48 60.65 60.43
10 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 17.19 0.02.32 57.50 57.29
11 Annila Petri Koovee 17.52 0.03.05 55.16 54.96
12 Ritala Markus TP 18.06 0.03.19 53.88 53.69
13 Vigren Petteri RaN 18.32 0.03.45 52.07 51.88
14 Valkonen Henri IHR 18.37 0.03.50 51.29 51.11
15 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 19.04 0.04.17 49.55 49.37
16 Leonsaari Juho KangSK 19.05 0.04.18 48.97 48.79
17 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 19.14 0.04.27 48.06 47.88

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raitanen Hanna RR 13.35 0.00.00 80.15 76.26
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 13.41 0.00.06 78.82 75.00
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 14.11 0.00.36 75.32 71.67
4 Savolainen Iida KangSK 14.25 0.00.50 73.39 69.83
5 Haavisto Veera IkNV 14.30 0.00.55 72.27 68.76
6 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 14.37 0.01.02 70.99 67.55
7 Saue Elo Koovee 14.40 0.01.05 70.06 66.66
8 Koivunen Mari LS-37 14.42 0.01.07 69.20 65.85
9 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 14.46 0.01.11 68.20 64.89
10 Saarinen Minna KangSK 14.55 0.01.20 66.83 63.59
11 Koli Helmi Trian 15.20 0.01.45 64.35 61.23
12 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 15.22 0.01.47 63.54 60.46
13 Holmgren Antonia Trian 15.31 0.01.56 62.27 59.25
14 Harju Suvi TP 16.09 0.02.34 59.20 56.33
14 Simola Reea Koovee 16.09 0.02.34 59.20 56.33
16 Välkki Lotta TP 16.20 0.02.45 57.28 54.50
17 Airaksinen Laura VaHa 23.10 0.09.35 39.95 38.01

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 12.35 0.00.00 68.47 71.90
2 Kemppi Joni EsSu 13.19 0.00.44 64.19 67.41
2 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 13.19 0.00.44 64.19 67.41
4 Laitamäki Mika HlT 13.35 0.01.00 61.93 65.03
5 Reitti Mikko Trian 13.43 0.01.08 60.83 63.88
6 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 13.44 0.01.09 60.26 63.28
7 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 13.48 0.01.13 59.47 62.46
8 Mamia Tero Koovee 13.56 0.01.21 58.42 61.35
9 Pyttynen Joakim HlT 14.11 0.01.36 56.91 59.76
10 Koski Timo Koovee 14.42 0.02.07 54.44 57.18
11 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 15.01 0.02.26 52.84 55.49
12 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 15.07 0.02.32 52.04 54.65
13 Kleemola Jari PertPe 15.50 0.03.15 49.26 51.73
14 Julkunen Tero LHR 16.09 0.03.34 47.87 50.27
15 Havula Jarmo HlT 16.26 0.03.51 46.63 48.97
16 Hihnala Tero Koovee 17.04 0.04.29 44.50 46.74
17 Hirvonen Petri EE 17.11 0.04.36 43.81 46.00
18 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 17.20 0.04.45 43.03 45.19
19 Pajula Harri KangSK 20.38 0.08.03 35.82 37.62
20 Suojanen Jukka Koovee 21.39 0.09.04 33.83 35.52

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 13.56 0.00.00 61.72 65.21
2 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 14.17 0.00.21 59.30 62.66
3 Kemppi Johanna EsSu 14.45 0.00.49 56.55 59.75
4 Rintanen Mari TP 16.03 0.02.07 51.17 54.06
5 Matinheikki Sanna TP 16.30 0.02.34 48.99 51.76
6 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila RasPi 16.33 0.02.37 48.06 50.78
7 Haapamäki Jatta ErΣp 16.57 0.03.01 46.17 48.78
8 Schüle Katja Koovee 17.44 0.03.48 43.40 45.86
9 Konttila Minna TP 17.47 0.03.51 42.55 44.96
10 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 18.28 0.04.32 40.28 42.56
11 Haavisto Päivi IkNV 19.55 0.05.59 36.70 38.78

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Jussi HlS 12.39 0.00.00 59.72 58.65
2 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 13.16 0.00.37 56.29 55.28
3 Huostila Markku LamSΣ 13.18 0.00.39 55.49 54.49
4 Peltola Ilkka IHR 13.48 0.01.09 52.85 51.90
5 Viitanen Reijo RaN 14.07 0.01.28 51.05 50.13
6 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 14.46 0.02.07 48.21 47.34
7 Molnar Geza RaVa 14.51 0.02.12 47.35 46.50
8 Söderström Martin HS 15.59 0.03.20 43.45 42.67
9 Isokallio Pasi RaN 16.15 0.03.36 42.20 41.44
10 Järvinen Jari HlT 17.11 0.04.32 39.40 38.69
11 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 17.23 0.04.44 38.45 37.75
12 Kymäläinen Jari TP 17.46 0.05.07 37.13 36.46
13 Hokkanen Arto TarpSu 18.02 0.05.23 36.09 35.44
14 Ojanen Juha HyRa 18.24 0.05.45 34.90 34.27

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 12.01 0.00.00 53.29 52.06
2 Harju Leena LS-37 13.17 0.01.16 47.18 46.08
3 Annila Heli Koovee 14.03 0.02.02 43.63 42.61
4 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 14.13 0.02.12 42.15 41.17
5 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 14.28 0.02.27 40.47 39.53
6 Järvinen Tuija HlT 15.38 0.03.37 36.58 35.73
7 Paasikivi Virva HauSi 17.30 0.05.29 31.89 31.15
8 Jokinen Irma TurSa 20.48 0.08.47 26.17 25.56

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 12.48 0.00.00 52.08 54.72
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 14.33 0.01.45 45.24 47.53
3 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 14.37 0.01.49 44.47 46.72
4 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 15.09 0.02.21 42.35 44.49
5 Railimo Matti SOC 15.23 0.02.35 41.17 43.25
6 Turku Vesa HS 15.30 0.02.42 40.32 42.36
7 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 15.35 0.02.47 39.57 41.57
8 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 17.49 0.05.01 34.14 35.87
9 Terävä Seppo XYZ 19.35 0.06.47 30.64 32.19
10 Harju Hannu EsSu 19.55 0.07.07 29.71 31.21
11 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 20.28 0.07.40 28.50 29.94
12 Nevalainen Pentti RasKa 21.01 0.08.13 27.36 28.74
13 Keränen Kauko UrjU 21.57 0.09.09 25.81 27.12

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Tuire TP 13.22 0.00.00 48.00 49.43
2 Piirto Kaisu JRV 13.33 0.00.11 46.70 48.10
3 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 13.38 0.00.16 45.77 47.14
4 Kajava Ritva HlS 13.48 0.00.26 44.59 45.92
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 13.56 0.00.34 43.53 44.83
5 Toivanen Tuula RaN 13.56 0.00.34 43.53 44.83
7 Turku Kaija HS 14.12 0.00.50 41.48 42.72
8 Stoor Anne KoS 15.31 0.02.09 37.40 38.52
9 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 16.13 0.02.51 35.25 36.30
10 Mononen Ritva HlS 16.35 0.03.13 33.94 34.95
11 Pajunen Arja OrPo 17.40 0.04.18 31.36 32.30
Laukkanen Kirsti HlT HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 11.47 0.00.00 42.82 42.15
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 13.05 0.01.18 38.04 37.45
3 Hahto Matti OrPo 13.08 0.01.21 37.37 36.79
4 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 13.19 0.01.32 36.34 35.77
5 Salo Markku LS-37 13.58 0.02.11 34.16 33.62
6 Aronen Osmo RasKa 14.25 0.02.38 32.61 32.10
7 Heimonen Viljo LamSΣ 15.17 0.03.30 30.31 29.84
8 Teppo Jaakko GIF 17.13 0.05.26 26.51 26.10
9 Niemi Pentti HauSi 20.21 0.08.34 22.09 21.74
10 Paavola Vesa EE 21.01 0.09.14 21.06 20.73
11 Paavola Seppo EE 29.09 0.17.22 14.95 14.72
Rantala Heikki EE HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 15.41 0.00.00 45.53 32.02
2 Ahonen Ulla HlS 18.19 0.02.38 36.06 25.36
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 20.38 0.04.57 29.42 20.69