FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Husqvarna-kisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 42.30 0.00.00 94.52 94.03
2 Stenlund Daniel PR 44.24 0.01.54 90.19 89.73
3 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 44.48 0.02.18 89.11 88.65
4 Heinaro Einari HS 45.15 0.02.45 87.95 87.49
5 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 45.30 0.03.00 87.19 86.73
6 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 46.35 0.04.05 84.89 84.45
7 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 46.41 0.04.11 84.44 84.00
8 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 46.45 0.04.15 84.05 83.61
9 Kuukka Anton TP 47.27 0.04.57 82.54 82.12
10 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 47.44 0.05.14 81.79 81.37
11 Pernu Lari EsSu 47.56 0.05.26 81.19 80.77
12 Weckman Janne VeVe 47.57 0.05.27 80.90 80.48
13 Metsälä Juuso KR 48.17 0.05.47 80.08 79.66
14 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 48.19 0.05.49 79.77 79.35
15 Grishman Denis RaVa 48.34 0.06.04 79.10 78.69
16 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 48.41 0.06.11 78.65 78.24
17 Martomaa Simo KR 49.00 0.06.30 77.88 77.48
18 Saikko Ville LappRi 49.11 0.06.41 77.34 76.94
19 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 49.13 0.06.43 77.03 76.63
20 Saikko Antti TP 50.34 0.08.04 74.73 74.34
21 Helander Iisak Pohjant 50.48 0.08.18 74.14 73.75
22 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 52.23 0.09.53 71.66 71.28
23 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 53.10 0.10.40 70.36 70.00
24 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 53.17 0.10.47 69.97 69.61
25 Summanen Aapo HS 53.28 0.10.58 69.50 69.14
26 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 53.32 0.11.02 69.18 68.82
27 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 54.38 0.12.08 67.56 67.21
28 Sankari Matias LS-37 55.56 0.13.26 65.76 65.42
29 Takanen Lari VeVe 56.37 0.14.07 64.75 64.41
30 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 58.29 0.15.59 62.46 62.14
31 Lassila Mikko HS 1.00.12 0.17.42 60.47 60.16
32 Ovaska Janne VeVe 1.00.24 0.17.54 60.07 59.75
33 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.00.48 0.18.18 59.46 59.16
34 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.01.20 0.18.50 58.74 58.44
35 Taussi Jussi KyS 1.03.25 0.20.55 56.62 56.32
36 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.05.40 0.23.10 54.48 54.20
37 Forssén Sampo HS 1.07.02 0.24.32 53.19 52.91
38 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.07.45 0.25.15 52.44 52.17
39 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 1.08.17 0.25.47 51.84 51.58
40 Niskanen Janne VeVe 1.09.25 0.26.55 50.82 50.55
41 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.11.35 0.29.05 49.10 48.85
42 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.18.41 0.36.11 44.51 44.28
43 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.32.56 0.50.26 37.55 37.36
Huostila Anssi TP KES -
Kommio Jere HlS KES -
Kulagin Artur HS KES -
Laine Miika KS KES -
Huttunen Esa TuMe HYL -
Salervo Mikko Trian HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko Lynx 37.49 0.00.00 67.37 65.90
2 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 40.24 0.02.35 62.39 61.02
3 Lilja Arto AnttU 40.27 0.02.38 61.63 60.29
4 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 42.20 0.04.31 58.25 56.98
5 Maronen Mikke Lynx 51.47 0.13.58 47.09 46.06
6 Ushakov Sergei RUS 53.28 0.15.39 45.10 44.11
7 Farkas David HS 57.17 0.19.28 41.62 40.71
8 Malyshev Mikhail RUS 58.15 0.20.26 40.46 39.57
9 Aho Jarmo Kerkesix 59.05 0.21.16 39.42 38.56
10 Repo Juuso EsSu 1.03.08 0.25.19 36.46 35.67
11 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.10.30 0.32.41 32.27 31.56
12 Tamminen Miika KS 1.12.57 0.35.08 30.81 30.14
13 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.16.38 0.38.49 28.97 28.34
Engström Jon PIF HYL -
Peltola Juha MSParma KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 38.13 0.00.00 91.81 90.63
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 38.56 0.00.43 89.58 88.43
3 Nymalm Amy PIF 38.58 0.00.45 88.96 87.82
4 Westerlund Ina OK77 39.12 0.00.59 87.90 86.76
5 Gunell Yvonne PIF 39.44 0.01.31 86.19 85.08
6 Anttila Liisa Koovee 40.49 0.02.36 83.38 82.31
7 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 41.15 0.03.02 82.00 80.94
8 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 42.06 0.03.53 79.84 78.81
9 Jalava Enni TuS 43.02 0.04.49 77.62 76.62
10 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 43.14 0.05.01 76.77 75.79
11 Järveläinen Julia Femman 45.12 0.06.59 72.97 72.03
12 Mattila Milla HS 45.30 0.07.17 72.02 71.10
13 Karvonen Sara Lynx 46.35 0.08.22 69.90 69.00
14 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 48.29 0.10.16 66.72 65.86
15 Pensas Johanna LappRi 50.19 0.12.06 63.87 63.05
16 Elffors Anna Trian 50.42 0.12.29 62.98 62.17
17 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 51.43 0.13.30 61.33 60.54
18 Iso-Markku Paula KR 51.48 0.13.35 60.83 60.04
19 Kiiski Johanna HS 52.59 0.14.46 59.07 58.31
20 Raasakka Maija EsSu 55.28 0.17.15 56.05 55.32
21 Meriheinä Sabrina Pihkan 58.30 0.20.17 52.78 52.10
22 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 1.01.20 0.23.07 50.00 49.35
23 Ruhanen Hanna HS 1.03.07 0.24.54 48.25 47.63
24 Ray Jenny OK77 1.11.12 0.32.59 42.48 41.93
25 Mattila Marika HS 1.33.11 0.54.58 32.23 31.82
Rantanen Emilia MSParma KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karelo Jussi EsSu 50.09 0.00.00 72.12 69.47
2 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 51.27 0.01.18 69.42 66.87
3 Laasanen Teemu LS-37 52.42 0.02.33 66.92 64.46
4 Matilainen Juha LS-37 55.05 0.04.56 63.20 60.88
5 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 57.52 0.07.43 59.38 57.20
6 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 57.54 0.07.45 58.56 56.41
7 Raute Kaj SuSi 58.14 0.08.05 57.45 55.34
8 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 58.39 0.08.30 56.27 54.21
9 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.03.15 0.13.06 51.47 49.58
10 Shein Alexander RUS 1.04.28 0.14.19 49.79 47.97
11 Kuva Petri Navi 1.07.44 0.17.35 46.72 45.01
12 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.15.41 0.25.32 41.22 39.71
13 Kero Mikko OK77 1.16.25 0.26.16 40.23 38.75

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 34.54 0.00.00 71.43 70.79
2 Salonen Mikko HS 36.48 0.01.54 67.37 66.76
3 Gusev Ilya RUS 37.14 0.02.20 66.21 65.62
4 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 37.54 0.03.00 64.68 64.10
5 Nymalm Sören PIF 38.18 0.03.24 63.64 63.07
6 Tala Tuomas HS 38.44 0.03.50 62.57 62.01
7 Pulli Antero RR 38.51 0.03.57 62.03 61.47
8 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 39.22 0.04.28 60.86 60.32
9 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 39.23 0.04.29 60.48 59.94
10 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 40.59 0.06.05 57.79 57.27
11 Forsblom Vesa RR 41.13 0.06.19 57.12 56.61
12 Backman Daniel OK77 42.58 0.08.04 54.47 53.99
13 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 45.30 0.10.36 51.14 50.68
14 Liljeström Kimmo HS 46.21 0.11.27 49.90 49.45
15 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 46.30 0.11.36 49.44 49.00
16 Taskila Sakari LeSi 46.46 0.11.52 48.86 48.43
17 Salonen Tero HauSi 47.05 0.12.11 48.24 47.81
18 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 48.42 0.13.48 46.35 45.94
19 Heikura Mika RR 49.35 0.14.41 45.25 44.84
20 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 51.01 0.16.07 43.71 43.32
21 Klinga Ville LS-37 51.08 0.16.14 43.34 42.95
22 Rintanen Riku EsSu 51.35 0.16.41 42.69 42.31
23 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 54.45 0.19.51 39.97 39.61
24 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 55.18 0.20.24 39.32 38.97
25 Weiss Robert OK77 59.57 0.25.03 36.04 35.72
26 Viljamaa Janne Navi 1.07.13 0.32.19 31.94 31.65
27 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 1.28.44 0.53.50 24.04 23.82
28 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 1.38.35 1.03.41 21.49 21.30

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parttimaa Timo AngA 35.55 0.00.00 59.18 58.25
2 Ray Tomas OK77 36.24 0.00.29 58.05 57.15
3 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 37.55 0.02.00 55.41 54.54
4 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 38.05 0.02.10 54.84 53.99
5 Kulmala Mika RR 38.25 0.02.30 54.05 53.20
6 Arrakoski Jori OK77 39.58 0.04.03 51.65 50.84
7 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 39.59 0.04.04 51.32 50.51
8 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 40.35 0.04.40 50.26 49.47
9 Ojanen Tuomas HS 41.43 0.05.48 48.60 47.84
10 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 41.57 0.06.02 48.04 47.28
11 Pesola Sakari RasKe 42.42 0.06.47 46.90 46.17
12 Pirtilä Timo KyS 43.35 0.07.40 45.67 44.96
13 Villanen Stefan KSF 44.11 0.08.16 44.77 44.07
14 Elo Mika KS 45.24 0.09.29 43.30 42.63
15 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 45.55 0.10.00 42.55 41.88
16 Savilahti Petri Lynx 45.56 0.10.01 42.27 41.61
17 Ylönen Kari IHR 46.16 0.10.21 41.70 41.05
18 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 46.30 0.10.35 41.23 40.58
19 Arén Ove PIF 49.32 0.13.37 38.45 37.85
20 Brink Anders PIF 49.50 0.13.55 37.98 37.38
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 50.28 0.14.33 37.26 36.67
21 Lindahl Anders Trian 50.28 0.14.33 37.26 36.67
23 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 50.44 0.14.49 36.58 36.00
24 Karling Harri Pihkan 57.13 0.21.18 32.22 31.71
25 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.01.20 0.25.25 29.86 29.39
26 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.08.20 0.32.25 26.62 26.20
27 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.21.28 0.45.33 22.18 21.83

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 30.45 0.00.00 61.94 61.77
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 31.43 0.00.58 59.61 59.44
3 Laiho Hannu RaVa 32.23 0.01.38 57.94 57.77
4 Vestola Heikki RaVa 32.24 0.01.39 57.47 57.30
5 Nikulainen Pekka HS 32.32 0.01.47 56.79 56.63
6 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 34.19 0.03.34 53.42 53.27
7 Molnar Geza RaVa 34.38 0.03.53 52.52 52.38
8 Nyholm Thomas Trian 34.47 0.04.02 51.89 51.74
9 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 35.31 0.04.46 50.41 50.27
10 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 36.43 0.05.58 48.38 48.24
11 Sorsa Juha-Antti LS-37 37.43 0.06.58 46.71 46.58
12 Perälä Harry KeU 39.09 0.08.24 44.64 44.51
13 Laine Kimmo KyS 42.51 0.12.06 40.45 40.34
14 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 44.09 0.13.24 38.94 38.83
15 Kaasalainen Matti HS 44.55 0.14.10 37.95 37.85
16 Mäntynen Ari KyS 45.26 0.14.41 37.21 37.10
17 Turunen Juha ViPa 49.48 0.19.03 33.66 33.56
18 Sirviö Rolf OK77 51.17 0.20.32 32.41 32.32
19 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 51.42 0.20.57 31.87 31.78
20 Parnetti Roy KeU 53.24 0.22.39 30.59 30.50
21 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 55.13 0.24.28 29.32 29.24

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 32.37 0.00.00 54.17 53.62
2 Lehto Esa HS 32.53 0.00.16 53.38 52.84
3 Karamo Jouko HS 34.25 0.01.48 50.67 50.15
4 Nyberg Henry Trian 34.45 0.02.08 49.85 49.34
5 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 35.42 0.03.05 48.20 47.71
6 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 37.24 0.04.47 45.70 45.24
7 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 38.17 0.05.40 44.35 43.89
8 Lindroos Mårten KSF 38.51 0.06.14 43.40 42.96
9 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 39.02 0.06.25 42.90 42.47
10 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 40.07 0.07.30 41.46 41.04
11 Ölander Ralf KSF 40.29 0.07.52 40.80 40.38
12 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 40.59 0.08.22 40.02 39.61
13 Jylhä Kari JoKu 41.16 0.08.39 39.46 39.06
14 Kiiskinen Arto TP 41.23 0.08.46 39.07 38.68
15 Vainikka Jari Raus 42.26 0.09.49 37.84 37.45
16 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 44.23 0.11.46 35.91 35.55
17 Vainio Jarmo HlS 44.30 0.11.53 35.56 35.20
18 Tuononen Ismo KS 46.56 0.14.19 33.47 33.13
19 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 52.11 0.19.34 29.88 29.58
20 Salonen Kauko KyS 52.16 0.19.39 29.62 29.31
21 Lahti Juha HlS 55.29 0.22.52 27.69 27.41
22 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.00.41 0.28.04 25.13 24.87
23 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.16.48 0.44.11 19.70 19.50
Viitasalo Harri RiSu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 32.02 0.00.00 51.49 51.08
2 Tervo Vesa RR 34.15 0.02.13 47.96 47.57
3 Määttä Asko KS 34.39 0.02.37 47.20 46.82
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 36.01 0.03.59 45.21 44.85
5 Töyrylä Hannu KS 36.13 0.04.11 44.77 44.41
6 Turku Vesa HS 39.28 0.07.26 40.90 40.57
7 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 41.02 0.09.00 39.17 38.85
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 41.11 0.09.09 38.85 38.54
9 Turunen Erkki SuSe 42.10 0.10.08 37.78 37.48
10 Koivula Jouko HS 42.47 0.10.45 37.07 36.77
11 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 43.44 0.11.42 36.10 35.81
12 Mattila Hannu EsAk 44.36 0.12.34 35.24 34.96
13 Järvinen Jorma KeU 46.14 0.14.12 33.84 33.57
14 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 46.55 0.14.53 33.20 32.93
15 Hotti Reino HS 47.33 0.15.31 32.61 32.35
16 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 48.00 0.15.58 32.16 31.90
17 Holappa Paavo TVV 48.39 0.16.37 31.58 31.33
18 Immanen Pertti OrPo 48.53 0.16.51 31.29 31.04
19 Niskanen Heikki TVV 49.04 0.17.02 31.03 30.78
20 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 49.24 0.17.22 30.67 30.43
21 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 49.39 0.17.37 30.38 30.13
22 Parviainen Martti XYZ 54.23 0.22.21 27.60 27.38
23 Tanttu Unto KeU 54.30 0.22.28 27.41 27.19
24 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 58.53 0.26.51 25.25 25.05
25 Huhtala Timo HS 59.36 0.27.34 24.83 24.63
26 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.00.50 0.28.48 24.21 24.02
27 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 1.01.18 0.29.16 23.91 23.72
28 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.02.51 0.30.49 23.21 23.02
29 Vaittinen Pentti HS 1.03.09 0.31.07 22.99 22.80
30 Laukka Ville Raus 1.05.12 0.33.10 22.16 21.98
31 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.07.31 0.35.29 21.29 21.12
32 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.09.14 0.37.12 20.66 20.49
33 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.09.53 0.37.51 20.37 20.20
34 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.18.19 0.46.17 18.08 17.94
Pietilä Pekka KangSK HYL -
Leino Tapio HS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 28.44 0.00.00 49.68 49.33
2 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 28.49 0.00.05 49.31 48.96
3 Korhonen Seppo OH 31.18 0.02.34 45.19 44.87
4 Liljeström Åge HS 32.50 0.04.06 42.88 42.58
5 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 33.37 0.04.53 41.69 41.40
6 Valtee Pertti HS 34.42 0.05.58 40.20 39.92
7 Lepistö Lauri KeU 35.22 0.06.38 39.26 38.98
8 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 35.48 0.07.04 38.60 38.33
9 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 36.09 0.07.25 38.05 37.78
10 Sirola Risto KeU 36.29 0.07.45 37.53 37.26
11 Tuominen Seppo KS 36.44 0.08.00 37.09 36.83
12 Pajala Tauno EsSu 36.55 0.08.11 36.73 36.48
13 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.47 0.09.03 35.72 35.47
14 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 38.33 0.09.49 34.84 34.60
15 Romula Tuomo Mesik 38.46 0.10.02 34.48 34.24
16 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 38.58 0.10.14 34.14 33.89
17 Mustranta Antti HS 39.39 0.10.55 33.38 33.15
18 Isoherranen Seppo HS 39.44 0.11.00 33.15 32.92
19 Sten Börje AOK 40.55 0.12.11 32.03 31.81
20 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 41.19 0.12.35 31.57 31.34
21 Mattila Pertti HS 41.25 0.12.41 31.33 31.11
22 Reijula Tapio Mesik 42.28 0.13.44 30.40 30.19
23 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 43.06 0.14.22 29.81 29.60
24 Smedslund Torsten OK77 43.46 0.15.02 29.21 29.00
25 Latvasto Erkki HS 43.57 0.15.13 28.94 28.73
26 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 48.26 0.19.42 26.12 25.94
27 Ekholm Hans AOK 48.50 0.20.06 25.78 25.60
28 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 49.09 0.20.25 25.48 25.30
29 Helin Jorma Jyry 51.32 0.22.48 24.17 24.00
30 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 56.42 0.27.58 21.86 21.70
31 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.04.55 0.36.11 18.99 18.86
32 Mattila Kari EE 1.05.19 0.36.35 18.77 18.64
Rusko Heikki VaajTe HYL -
Peltola Timo MSParma HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 29.47 0.00.00 42.16 42.22
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 29.49 0.00.02 41.88 41.94
3 Pohjola Eino Mesik 30.27 0.00.40 40.78 40.84
4 Karjalainen Jouko HS 33.42 0.03.55 36.64 36.69
5 Koski Matti J NOK 34.54 0.05.07 35.18 35.23
6 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 35.51 0.06.04 34.05 34.10
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 35.58 0.06.11 33.75 33.80
8 Vilenius Markku Jyry 36.26 0.06.39 33.12 33.17
9 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 36.59 0.07.12 32.44 32.49
10 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 38.37 0.08.50 30.89 30.94
11 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 38.43 0.08.56 30.63 30.68
12 Karnaattu Mauri KS 40.08 0.10.21 29.38 29.42
13 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 41.44 0.11.57 28.08 28.12
14 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 42.29 0.12.42 27.42 27.46
15 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 43.00 0.13.13 26.93 26.97
16 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 43.06 0.13.19 26.71 26.75
17 Setälä Toivo JäPa 43.17 0.13.30 26.43 26.47
18 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 43.25 0.13.38 26.19 26.23
19 Österberg Reino LeSi 44.34 0.14.47 25.36 25.40
20 Kvick Aimo IHR 44.55 0.15.08 25.00 25.04
21 Punkero Toivo LS-37 48.44 0.18.57 22.90 22.94
22 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 49.28 0.19.41 22.42 22.46
23 Haaramo Matti EsSu 50.10 0.20.23 21.97 22.00
24 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 54.41 0.24.54 20.03 20.06
25 Heikinheimo Matti HS 54.46 0.24.59 19.87 19.90
26 Ollikainen Eero HS 59.11 0.29.24 18.27 18.30
27 Karila Veijo Pihkan 59.26 0.29.39 18.08 18.10
Lindeman Osmo HS HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 25.22 0.00.00 33.71 33.65
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 28.31 0.03.09 29.42 29.37
3 Kakkola Eero JoKu 29.23 0.04.01 28.01 27.96
4 Jokinen Eino HyRa 32.43 0.07.21 24.67 24.62
5 Ruokonen Keijo HS 36.11 0.10.49 21.86 21.82
6 Kasi Servo KeU 36.33 0.11.11 21.20 21.17
7 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 37.22 0.12.00 20.31 20.27
Pajuoja Reino KaRa HYL -
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 45.48 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Jonathan OK77 35.24 0.00.00 68.35 67.97
2 Jern Tobias OK77 38.54 0.03.30 61.35 61.01
3 Sevelius Emil Trian 41.58 0.06.34 56.08 55.77
4 Pasanen Henri Trian 43.11 0.07.47 53.74 53.44
5 Reijonen Kasperi Trian 45.57 0.10.33 49.78 49.51
6 Godlevskiy Evgeniy RUS 47.34 0.12.10 47.40 47.13
7 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 48.02 0.12.38 46.25 45.99
8 Pätäri Viljami KyS 51.09 0.15.45 42.79 42.55
9 Tiulenev Sergei RUS 54.09 0.18.45 39.81 39.59
10 Kettunen Teo Pihkan 1.08.26 0.33.02 31.02 30.84
11 de la Pascua Pablo Pihkan 1.15.17 0.39.53 27.76 27.60
12 Molnár Dániel RaVa 1.19.56 0.44.32 25.73 25.59

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talja Eljas OK77 37.45 0.00.00 61.37 59.06
2 Kudryavtsev Nikolay RUS 39.40 0.01.55 57.31 55.15
3 Niemi Oskari LappRi 39.54 0.02.09 55.89 53.78
4 Gurlev Kirill RUS 40.17 0.02.32 54.28 52.23
5 Lebedev Denis RUS 44.30 0.06.45 48.16 46.34
6 Pravdiuk Aleksandr RUS 48.50 0.11.05 42.99 41.37
7 Ojanaho Niilo OH 56.13 0.18.28 36.57 35.19
8 Liukkonen Leevi Trian 57.14 0.19.29 35.17 33.84
9 Liukkonen Eetu Trian 1.06.47 0.29.02 29.49 28.37

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Kristian Trian 26.45 0.00.00 31.81 30.26
2 Stepanov Dmitry RUS 26.54 0.00.09 30.68 29.19
3 Ushakov Mikhail RUS 35.09 0.08.24 22.76 21.65
4 Gavrilyk Maksim RUS 39.15 0.12.30 19.73 18.77
5 Lintula Veikka Trian 46.09 0.19.24 16.23 15.44
6 Predko Fedor RUS 46.57 0.20.12 15.41 14.66

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Maronen Matias Lynx 21.58 0.00.00 54.09 51.15
2 Sorsa Antti EsSu 23.53 0.01.55 49.01 46.34
3 Oikkonen Severi OH 25.11 0.03.13 45.77 43.28
4 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 26.12 0.04.14 43.31 40.96
4 Hamppu Anton HS 26.12 0.04.14 43.31 40.96
6 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 28.29 0.06.31 38.59 36.49
7 Väisänen Lenni HS 29.32 0.07.34 36.61 34.62
8 Lindholm William OK77 33.33 0.11.35 31.70 29.97
9 Lazutin Andrew RUS 35.42 0.13.44 29.29 27.70
10 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 52.11 0.30.13 19.70 18.63
Vuorela Joona EsAk HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Butko Danila RUS 15.54 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jussi OH 15.58 0.00.04
3 Orlov Egor RUS 18.05 0.02.11
4 Still Alec Trian 20.11 0.04.17
5 Ekman Edvin OK77 21.31 0.05.37
6 Nordgren Simon Trian 23.16 0.07.22
7 Belov Nikita RUS 23.17 0.07.23
8 Ikäläinen Erkki OH 23.56 0.08.02
9 Lupinov Nikita RUS 24.11 0.08.17
10 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 25.38 0.09.44
10 Kenttä Nooa OK77 25.38 0.09.44
10 Bunin Kirill RUS 25.38 0.09.44
13 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 26.40 0.10.46
14 Stjernberg Nicholas Trian 29.38 0.13.44
15 Laatu Antti HS 33.49 0.17.55
16 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 35.32 0.19.38
Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm LappRi KES -
Peltola Arttu Lynx KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karelo Luukas EsSu 18.08 0.00.00
2 Ageev Andrei RUS 20.12 0.02.04
3 Engström Simon PIF 23.09 0.05.01
4 Määttä Max Trian 25.45 0.07.37
5 Timofeev Ivan RUS 26.13 0.08.05
6 Korento Benjamin OK77 26.49 0.08.41
7 Iusupov Artem RUS 28.00 0.09.52
8 Lönnström Elias Trian 28.10 0.10.02
9 Zimin Mikhail RUS 30.16 0.12.08
10 Volkov Petr RUS 32.36 0.14.28
11 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 33.22 0.15.14
12 Senin Ivan RUS 33.24 0.15.16
13 Saidakovskii Mikhail RUS 34.24 0.16.16
14 Hietala Joni EsSu 38.09 0.20.01

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 15.02 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 15.24 0.00.22
3 Packalén Anton Lynx 15.54 0.00.52
4 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 17.03 0.02.01
5 Lindroos Elias PIF 19.06 0.04.04
6 Lintula Aapo Trian 19.13 0.04.11
7 Maronen Markus Lynx 21.09 0.06.07
8 Fagerlund Alex Raseborg 21.12 0.06.10
9 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 22.37 0.07.35
10 Meuronen Joonas HS 22.53 0.07.51
11 Peltola Eemil Lynx 24.30 0.09.28
12 Malmberg Vilho HS 25.20 0.10.18
13 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 25.41 0.10.39
14 Sillman Valter Trian 29.26 0.14.24
15 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 33.11 0.18.09
16 Bäckblom Joar Trian 34.31 0.19.29
17 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 41.09 0.26.07
18 Hämeenniemi Lauri HS 42.43 0.27.41
19 Lääveri Tatu RR 1.22.52 1.07.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Petrov Artem RUS 32.33 0.00.00
2 Sillanpää Daniel RasKu 45.44 0.13.11
3 Petroff Jalo Trian 1.17.04 0.44.31
Korento Andreas OK77 HYL -
Viitanen Aleksi Trian HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 12.56 0.00.00
2 Kavonius Atte HiKi 13.57 0.01.01
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 17.03 0.04.07
4 Jarolf Noel PorvU 18.46 0.05.50
5 Peltola Otto Lynx 18.58 0.06.02
6 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 19.47 0.06.51
7 Botov Aleksei RUS 20.40 0.07.44
8 Ylirisku Onni Trian 21.16 0.08.20
9 Lainas Jaakko Trian 21.19 0.08.23
10 Holmström Samuli Trian 22.35 0.09.39
11 Hämäläinen Samuli RR 22.47 0.09.51
12 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 23.04 0.10.08
13 Määttä Mico Trian 23.22 0.10.26
14 Petroff Ilmo Trian 24.11 0.11.15
15 Vainio Anton VeVe 24.52 0.11.56
16 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 25.25 0.12.29
17 Reiman Niklas AskU 26.14 0.13.18
18 Harjamäki Sisu HS 26.18 0.13.22
19 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 32.52 0.19.56
20 Siltaloppi Felix Trian 34.21 0.21.25

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lilja Salla AnttU 41.34 0.00.00 69.82 67.73
2 Kuznetsova Elizaveta RUS 42.27 0.00.53 67.51 65.49
3 Weckman Sanna VeVe 42.28 0.00.54 66.63 64.64
4 Laakso Niina HiKi 44.59 0.03.25 62.10 60.24
5 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 47.23 0.05.49 58.19 56.45
6 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 47.31 0.05.57 57.26 55.55
7 Hartonen Anne RR 49.01 0.07.27 54.77 53.13
8 Närvä Sini Lynx 49.18 0.07.44 53.72 52.11
9 Kytömäki Katri KeU 52.30 0.10.56 49.75 48.26
10 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 54.51 0.13.17 46.96 45.56
11 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 56.25 0.14.51 45.01 43.67
12 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.07.54 0.26.20 36.87 35.76
Marko Zinoviya OK77 KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 32.02 0.00.00 77.89 75.37
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 32.02 0.00.00 77.89 75.37
3 Ryyppö Minna HS 35.31 0.03.29 69.08 66.85
4 Kulmala Päivi RR 35.34 0.03.32 68.40 66.19
5 Kyckling Katja Lynx 39.41 0.07.39 60.78 58.82
6 Marttila Outi EsSu 41.18 0.09.16 57.90 56.03
7 Huusari Heidi InkTe 42.58 0.10.56 55.17 53.38
8 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 44.50 0.12.48 52.41 50.71
9 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 46.40 0.14.38 49.90 48.29
10 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 47.29 0.15.27 48.61 47.04
11 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 50.53 0.18.51 44.95 43.50
12 Kirves Hetti KeU 51.03 0.19.01 44.40 42.96
13 Palo Unna-Sisko Navi 52.39 0.20.37 42.65 41.27
14 Nybakken Line KR 53.46 0.21.44 41.38 40.04
15 Luurila Mervi Jyry 1.00.17 0.28.15 36.56 35.38
16 Salminen Ulla EsAk 1.08.47 0.36.45 31.74 30.71
17 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.12.37 0.40.35 29.78 28.82
18 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.20.54 0.48.52 26.47 25.62
Laakso Kati Hiisi KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna PIF 35.30 0.00.00 68.10 67.84
2 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 41.09 0.05.39 58.07 57.85
3 Salonen Heidi HS 41.23 0.05.53 57.07 56.85
4 Turakainen Irene HS 43.35 0.08.05 53.55 53.34
5 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 47.41 0.12.11 48.36 48.17
6 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 48.51 0.13.21 46.64 46.46
7 Ushakova Elena RUS 52.24 0.16.54 42.94 42.78
8 Hovinen Mari KeU 52.58 0.17.28 41.96 41.80
9 Brink Maria PIF 1.01.41 0.26.11 35.58 35.44
10 Grosheva Elena RUS 1.05.30 0.30.00 33.08 32.95
11 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.06.12 0.30.42 32.31 32.18
12 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 1.13.52 0.38.22 28.58 28.46
Koistinen Marjo EsSu HYL -
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 31.42 0.00.00 57.06 55.60
2 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 32.41 0.00.59 54.59 53.19
3 Molnar Pia RaVa 38.51 0.07.09 45.29 44.13
4 Enlund Maria PIF 39.31 0.07.49 43.90 42.78
5 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 40.37 0.08.55 42.10 41.03
6 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 40.55 0.09.13 41.19 40.14
7 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 44.54 0.13.12 36.99 36.04
8 Oikkonen Mirka OH 47.28 0.15.46 34.47 33.59
9 Franssila Hanna AngA 58.37 0.26.55 27.49 26.79
10 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.04.20 0.32.38 24.67 24.03
11 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.11.36 0.39.54 21.82 21.26
Norrbacka Aino HyRa KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 35.04 0.00.00 54.89 55.29
2 Kokkila Marita EsSu 38.20 0.03.16 49.53 49.88
3 Töyrylä Marja KyS 39.13 0.04.09 47.74 48.09
4 Vestola Arja NaTe 39.26 0.04.22 46.82 47.15
5 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 40.49 0.05.45 44.59 44.91
6 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 42.55 0.07.51 41.79 42.09
7 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 43.56 0.08.52 40.23 40.52
8 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 44.36 0.09.32 39.04 39.32
9 Markki Outi EsSu 47.57 0.12.53 35.76 36.02
10 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 52.36 0.17.32 32.10 32.33
11 Ojajärvi Seija HS 57.40 0.22.36 28.83 29.03
12 Kallio Arja RiSu 58.19 0.23.15 28.06 28.26

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 27.11 0.00.00 55.21 55.03
2 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 32.45 0.05.34 45.30 45.15
3 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 33.08 0.05.57 44.25 44.11
4 Lehto Ulla KyS 33.34 0.06.23 43.16 43.03
5 Kattelus Airi KS 34.06 0.06.55 41.98 41.85
6 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 35.09 0.07.58 40.23 40.11
7 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 37.43 0.10.32 37.04 36.92
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 38.14 0.11.03 36.08 35.97
9 Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki EsSu 42.45 0.15.34 31.87 31.76
10 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 46.07 0.18.56 29.16 29.07
11 Salonen Iiris KyS 1.27.30 1.00.19 15.17 15.12
Laine Anneli RaVa HYL -
Kukkasjärvi Elina RR HYL -
Kekki Päivi KS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Helena Raseborg 34.07 0.00.00 43.18 42.25
2 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 34.25 0.00.18 41.88 40.98
3 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 36.37 0.02.30 38.51 37.68
4 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 36.39 0.02.32 37.61 36.80
5 Bergström Anneli EsSu 43.08 0.09.01 31.22 30.55
6 Turku Kaija HS 44.06 0.09.59 29.82 29.18
Patronen Lea EsAk HYL -
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 25.07 0.00.00 45.93 45.83
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 27.28 0.02.21 41.22 41.12
3 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 29.19 0.04.12 37.88 37.79
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 29.28 0.04.21 36.95 36.87
5 Torp Tytti HS 29.49 0.04.42 35.79 35.71
6 Åsten Salme Raseborg 31.47 0.06.40 32.90 32.82
7 Latvasto Pirkko HS 40.55 0.15.48 25.02 24.97
8 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 54.06 0.28.59 18.53 18.48
9 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 55.36 0.30.29 17.64 17.60

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ollikainen Helvi HS 51.49 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 38.53 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 43.13 0.00.00 44.56 42.90
2 Brink Johanna PIF 48.23 0.05.10 37.81 36.40
3 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 55.17 0.12.04 31.35 30.18
4 Weiss Michaela OK77 1.06.40 0.23.27 24.55 23.64

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmgren Antonia Trian 36.19 0.00.00 51.65 51.73
2 Panchenko Daria RUS 38.44 0.02.25 47.39 47.46
3 Chelnova Anna RUS 46.19 0.10.00 38.77 38.82
4 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 47.06 0.10.47 37.27 37.32
5 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 47.38 0.11.19 36.01 36.06
6 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 49.44 0.13.25 33.68 33.73
Weiss Annica OK77 KES -
Kotvitskaya Kira RUS KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Botova Anastasia RUS 29.33 0.00.00 47.79 41.73
2 Egorova Ekaterina RUS 31.29 0.01.56 44.25 38.63
3 Rantala Aino OH 33.07 0.03.34 41.48 36.22
4 Ulianova Katya RUS 33.48 0.04.15 40.08 34.99
5 Mäkinen Sanni HS 33.59 0.04.26 39.29 34.31
6 Senina Maria RUS 35.01 0.05.28 37.58 32.81
7 Chumovatova Anna RUS 36.00 0.06.27 36.02 31.45
8 Botova Elizaveta RUS 36.33 0.07.00 34.95 30.52
9 Gullqvist Chira Trian 37.56 0.08.23 33.17 28.96
10 Dmitrievskaia Xenia RUS 40.16 0.10.43 30.77 26.86
11 Lindahl Jannica Trian 42.56 0.13.23 28.41 24.80
12 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 45.19 0.15.46 26.49 23.13

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Emilia HS 23.33 0.00.00 56.56 55.17
2 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 25.53 0.02.20 49.92 48.69
3 Nietula Minja HS 33.06 0.09.33 37.83 36.90
4 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 36.46 0.13.13 32.97 32.16
5 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 40.09 0.16.36 29.20 28.48
6 Kettumäki Inka Trian 1.08.56 0.45.23 16.43 16.02

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Juulia HS 18.54 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 19.21 0.00.27
3 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 20.58 0.02.04
4 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 21.19 0.02.25
5 Tankovskaya Anastasiia RUS 22.07 0.03.13
6 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 23.11 0.04.17
7 Nilsson Matilda OK77 25.21 0.06.27
7 Dikushnikova Anna RUS 25.21 0.06.27
9 Brink Henrika PIF 25.51 0.06.57
10 Kero Ada OK77 27.30 0.08.36
11 Guseva Katya RUS 31.07 0.12.13
12 Smedslund Matilda Raseborg 31.48 0.12.54
13 Sidorova Ekaterina RUS 33.13 0.14.19
14 Ivanova Arina RUS 40.41 0.21.47
Martikainen Kristiina Trian KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 17.55 0.00.00
2 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 18.43 0.00.48
3 Pätäri Emilia KyS 18.59 0.01.04
4 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 19.22 0.01.27
5 Lönnström Melissa Trian 26.13 0.08.18
6 Slotte Sofia OK77 27.10 0.09.15
7 Wickholm Wilma Trian 27.14 0.09.19
8 Hämäläinen Elina RR 28.35 0.10.40
9 Rantakokko Merianna HS 28.57 0.11.02
10 Tiuleneva Tatiana RUS 30.32 0.12.37
11 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 32.08 0.14.13
12 Pavlova Varvara RUS 41.31 0.23.36

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 15.46 0.00.00
2 Rehberger Nadja HS 18.14 0.02.28
3 Tupitsa Milla HS 20.02 0.04.16
4 Klimochkina Sofia RUS 20.28 0.04.42
5 Hamppu Elina HS 24.12 0.08.26
6 Wickholm Saga Trian 26.35 0.10.49
7 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 29.03 0.13.17
8 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 30.20 0.14.34
9 Karelo Olivia EsSu 31.48 0.16.02
10 Backman Alexandra OK77 32.45 0.16.59
11 Kenttä Lumi OK77 40.19 0.24.33

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Krogell Olivia Trian 29.49 0.00.00
2 Hyvönen Anniina MU 32.59 0.03.10
3 Laasonen Viivi Trian 41.52 0.12.03
4 Anttila Krista SKUusi 43.53 0.14.04
5 Kurilova Polina RUS 1.03.38 0.33.49
6 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 1.09.39 0.39.50
Koho Milja RR HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 12.36 0.00.00
2 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 14.34 0.01.58
3 Hyvölä Venla KyS 16.08 0.03.32
4 Farkas Villö HS 16.46 0.04.10
5 Kenttä Sora OK77 16.48 0.04.12
6 Weckman Venla VeVe 17.27 0.04.51
7 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 19.48 0.07.12
8 Harjamäki Manja HS 21.20 0.08.44
9 Karelo Linnea EsSu 22.53 0.10.17
10 Närvä Niira Lynx 23.18 0.10.42
11 Ståhl Esther Trian 23.40 0.11.04
12 Krogell Silje Trian 24.58 0.12.22
13 Isoniemi Stella Trian 26.49 0.14.13
14 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 28.28 0.15.52
15 Weckman Selma VeVe 29.57 0.17.21
16 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 30.54 0.18.18
17 Virtanen Siru Trian 35.37 0.23.01

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 13.11 0.00.00
2 Saranen Mikael HS 15.47 0.02.36
3 Takanen Eetu VeVe 16.28 0.03.17
4 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 16.37 0.03.26
5 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 17.39 0.04.28
6 Vuorela Samu EsAk 19.01 0.05.50
7 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 20.38 0.07.27
8 Wickholm Arthur Trian 1.00.01 0.46.50

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 13.29 0.00.00
2 Iusupova Anastasia RUS 13.51 0.00.22
3 Kajander Saana Trian 14.00 0.00.31
4 Packalén Lotta Lynx 19.42 0.06.13
5 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 20.55 0.07.26
6 Määttälä Senni EsSu 44.34 0.31.05