FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HPV-kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 43.41 0.00.00 88.10 87.47
2 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 44.12 0.00.31 86.44 85.83
3 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 44.30 0.00.49 85.24 84.63
4 Metsälä Juuso KR 46.05 0.02.24 81.72 81.13
5 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 46.26 0.02.45 80.51 79.94
6 Huttunen Esa TuMe 47.09 0.03.28 78.70 78.14
6 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 47.09 0.03.28 78.70 78.14
8 Vainio Antti MSParma 49.39 0.05.58 73.63 73.11
9 Rantala Kalle HS 50.34 0.06.53 71.75 71.24
10 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 51.13 0.07.32 70.31 69.81
11 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 51.18 0.07.37 69.66 69.16
12 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 52.20 0.08.39 67.76 67.27
13 Lassila Mikko HS 52.33 0.08.52 66.95 66.48
14 Heinonen Mikko KR 52.37 0.08.56 66.35 65.87
15 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 52.55 0.09.14 65.45 64.98
16 Juutilainen Ilkka Trian 53.31 0.09.50 64.20 63.75
17 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 1.02.12 0.18.31 54.80 54.41
18 Backlund Pontus NOK 1.05.08 0.21.27 51.91 51.54
19 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 1.11.15 0.27.34 47.07 46.73
20 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.15.46 0.32.05 43.90 43.58
21 Kurki Pekka EsSu 1.15.50 0.32.09 43.50 43.19
Parjanne Antti TuMe KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 46.12 0.00.00 70.96 68.93
2 Ketolainen Juha-Ville HS 47.32 0.01.20 67.93 65.99
3 Eklund Mikko HS 48.17 0.02.05 65.86 63.98
4 Ernamo Tuomas HS 48.44 0.02.32 64.24 62.41
5 Koivula Jeppe HS 49.21 0.03.09 62.44 60.66
6 Lamberg Mikael HS 50.14 0.04.02 60.37 58.64
7 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 53.38 0.07.26 55.62 54.04
8 Matilainen Juha LS-37 53.46 0.07.34 54.57 53.01
9 Forssén Sampo HS 57.07 0.10.55 50.51 49.07
10 Ernamo Jussi HS 1.01.28 0.15.16 46.13 44.82
11 Farkas David HS 1.05.31 0.19.19 42.53 41.32

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 39.32 0.00.00 66.15 64.73
2 Laapas Ari HiKi 44.58 0.05.26 57.36 56.14
3 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 45.29 0.05.57 55.93 54.73
4 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 46.38 0.07.06 53.78 52.63
5 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 50.26 0.10.54 49.02 47.98
6 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 50.39 0.11.07 48.11 47.08
7 Johansson Tuomas HS 51.10 0.11.38 46.93 45.92
8 Aho Jarmo Kerkesix 56.11 0.16.39 42.10 41.20
9 Horppu Matti PertPe 59.04 0.19.32 39.44 38.60
10 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.00.50 0.21.18 37.71 36.91
11 Repo Juuso EsSu 1.03.38 0.24.06 35.49 34.73
12 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.17.24 0.37.52 28.72 28.10

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 41.32 0.00.00 66.87 66.10
2 Pulli Antero RR 45.09 0.03.37 61.07 60.37
3 Tilli Juha Lynx 48.37 0.07.05 56.31 55.67
4 Taskila Sakari LeSi 48.49 0.07.17 55.67 55.04
5 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 50.28 0.08.56 53.46 52.85
6 Sukselainen Simo Lynx 51.01 0.09.29 52.49 51.89
7 Karvinen Usko EnonkU 51.33 0.10.01 51.56 50.98
8 Havento Jukka KaRa 52.15 0.10.43 50.49 49.92
9 Liljeström Kimmo HS 52.21 0.10.49 50.02 49.45
10 Freeman Joni LeSi 52.45 0.11.13 49.26 48.70
11 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 53.43 0.12.11 48.01 47.46
12 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 56.17 0.14.45 45.47 44.95
13 Pohjola Olli-Pekka TP 56.20 0.14.48 45.07 44.56
14 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 58.30 0.16.58 43.06 42.57
15 Viisanen Ville ORa 59.08 0.17.36 42.27 41.79
16 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 1.05.27 0.23.55 37.89 37.45
17 Viljamaa Janne Navi 1.07.04 0.25.32 36.68 36.26
18 Weiss Robert OK77 1.11.51 0.30.19 33.96 33.57
19 Heikura Mika RR 1.14.25 0.32.53 32.52 32.15
20 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.15.12 0.33.40 31.92 31.55
21 Raitola Mika EsSu 1.36.08 0.54.36 24.76 24.48
Haaramo Panu EsSu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 39.04 0.00.00 61.64 61.24
2 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 41.46 0.02.42 57.11 56.74
3 Pesola Sakari RasKe 44.50 0.05.46 52.70 52.36
4 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 45.11 0.06.07 51.80 51.46
5 Ray Tomas OK77 45.16 0.06.12 51.20 50.87
6 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 45.45 0.06.41 50.17 49.84
6 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 45.45 0.06.41 50.17 49.84
8 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 46.49 0.07.45 48.06 47.75
9 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 47.47 0.08.43 46.62 46.31
10 Karling Harri Pihkan 50.45 0.11.41 43.45 43.16
11 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 53.34 0.14.30 40.74 40.47
12 Lind Raimo HyRa 57.24 0.18.20 37.63 37.38
13 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.01.08 0.22.04 34.96 34.73
14 Varmavuo Seppo RR 1.04.55 0.25.51 32.57 32.36
15 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.05.24 0.26.20 31.99 31.78
16 Rokka Timo LHR 1.32.44 0.53.40 22.32 22.17
Arrakoski Jori OK77 HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikulainen Pekka HS 40.07 0.00.00 59.71 59.62
2 Anjala Ari LS-37 40.58 0.00.51 57.50 57.41
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 43.19 0.03.12 53.46 53.37
4 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 45.20 0.05.13 50.20 50.12
5 Väisänen Juha MU 55.07 0.15.00 40.56 40.50
6 Joensuu Raimo HS 56.22 0.16.15 38.96 38.89
7 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 57.20 0.17.13 37.60 37.54
8 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.01.48 0.21.41 34.24 34.18
9 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.10.51 0.30.44 29.30 29.25
Hämäläinen Markku RaVa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylhä Kari JoKu 44.50 0.00.00 45.51 45.16
2 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 44.53 0.00.03 44.84 44.49
3 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 47.26 0.02.36 41.84 41.52
4 Nurminen Jouko TP 48.11 0.03.21 40.61 40.30
5 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 50.03 0.05.13 38.54 38.25
6 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 50.12 0.05.22 37.87 37.58
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 55.25 0.10.35 33.81 33.55
8 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.00.00 0.15.10 30.76 30.52
9 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.00.36 0.15.46 30.00 29.76
10 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 1.02.43 0.17.53 28.54 28.32
11 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.16.15 0.31.25 23.11 22.93
Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 43.49 0.00.00 46.37 46.18
2 Nippala Juhani Jyry 44.18 0.00.29 45.57 45.38
3 Kataja Lasse SuSi 45.50 0.02.01 43.76 43.57
4 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 46.24 0.02.35 42.94 42.76
5 Koivula Jouko HS 48.19 0.04.30 40.96 40.79
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 50.40 0.06.51 38.80 38.63
7 Laine Jaakko HS 50.58 0.07.09 38.31 38.15
8 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 53.40 0.09.51 36.13 35.98
9 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 55.21 0.11.32 34.80 34.65
10 Kallio Lasse SuSi 56.05 0.12.16 34.10 33.96
11 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 56.16 0.12.27 33.76 33.62
12 Nieminen Pertti RR 56.18 0.12.29 33.50 33.36
13 Lassila Heikki PiTa 56.45 0.12.56 33.00 32.87
14 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 56.56 0.13.07 32.66 32.53
15 Hotti Reino HS 57.55 0.14.06 31.88 31.75
16 Uljas Risto Jyry 58.49 0.15.00 31.17 31.04
17 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.00.44 0.16.55 29.97 29.84
18 Laukka Ville Raus 1.08.23 0.24.34 26.42 26.31
19 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.10.55 0.27.06 25.29 25.18
20 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.12.03 0.28.14 24.71 24.60
21 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 1.12.25 0.28.36 24.40 24.30
22 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.21.10 0.37.21 21.61 21.52
Huhtala Timo HS HYL -
Arvola Paavo TurSa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 38.52 0.00.00 45.48 45.14
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 40.02 0.01.10 43.93 43.59
3 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 41.20 0.02.28 42.33 42.00
4 Kallio Kari SuSi 42.47 0.03.55 40.68 40.37
5 Mustranta Antti HS 43.34 0.04.42 39.74 39.43
6 Erkiö Hannu HS 44.08 0.05.16 39.02 38.72
7 Pajala Tauno EsSu 44.38 0.05.46 38.38 38.08
8 Isoherranen Seppo HS 44.42 0.05.50 38.12 37.82
9 Heinonen Heikki LHR 46.34 0.07.42 36.39 36.11
10 Valtee Pertti HS 47.02 0.08.10 35.84 35.56
11 Penttinen Juha Mesik 47.03 0.08.11 35.63 35.36
12 Sten Börje AOK 48.46 0.09.54 34.19 33.93
13 Valldén Kari LeSi 50.12 0.11.20 33.03 32.78
14 Aho Olavi HS 52.13 0.13.21 31.58 31.34
15 Reijula Tapio Mesik 52.38 0.13.46 31.16 30.92
16 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 53.56 0.15.04 30.23 30.00
17 Krogell Alf Trian 54.29 0.15.37 29.76 29.53
18 Laine Eero RaVi 55.35 0.16.43 29.01 28.79
19 Palo Hannu Navi 58.04 0.19.12 27.61 27.40
20 Ahlqvist Pekka TuMe 58.41 0.19.49 27.16 26.96
21 Latvasto Erkki HS 59.32 0.20.40 26.62 26.42
22 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.00.23 0.21.31 26.10 25.90
23 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.05.02 0.26.10 24.09 23.91
24 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 1.05.56 0.27.04 23.62 23.44
25 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.06.08 0.27.16 23.41 23.23
26 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 1.12.03 0.33.11 21.36 21.20
27 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.12.55 0.34.03 20.98 20.82
Nenonen Mauri EsSu HYL -
Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry HYL -
Railo Matti LS-37 KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 36.38 0.00.00 40.50 40.53
2 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 44.27 0.07.49 33.10 33.12
3 Rönn Ralf AOK 48.16 0.11.38 30.22 30.25
4 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 48.27 0.11.49 29.86 29.88
5 Punkero Toivo LS-37 50.56 0.14.18 28.16 28.18
6 Hakio Risto HS 55.24 0.18.46 25.66 25.68
7 Karjalainen Jouko HS 55.51 0.19.13 25.24 25.25
8 Haaramo Matti EsSu 55.59 0.19.21 24.95 24.97
9 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 1.04.10 0.27.32 21.58 21.60
10 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 1.04.46 0.28.08 21.19 21.20
11 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.05.27 0.28.49 20.78 20.79
12 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.07.45 0.31.07 19.89 19.91
13 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.08.21 0.31.43 19.53 19.55
14 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 1.09.52 0.33.14 18.93 18.95
15 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 1.13.07 0.36.29 17.92 17.94
16 Lepistö Heikki HS 1.16.51 0.40.13 16.89 16.90
17 Juntunen Olli HS 1.18.55 0.42.17 16.29 16.31
18 Sukki Martti LHR 1.27.02 0.50.24 14.63 14.64
Perkinen Osmo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 43.17 0.00.00 32.07 32.02
2 Ruokonen Keijo HS 47.55 0.04.38 28.25 28.20
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 52.41 0.09.24 25.03 24.99
4 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 54.17 0.11.00 23.66 23.62
5 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 1.17.08 0.33.51 16.20 16.17
6 Mäkinen Lasse RaHa 1.17.13 0.33.56 15.73 15.70
Leikas Matti TuomU HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 33.29 0.00.00
2 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 49.11 0.15.42
Liski Eero SalVie KES -
Partanen Antero RaVi KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Visuri Ilari OK77 55.26 0.00.00
2 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 57.35 0.02.09

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Topias HS 39.53 0.00.00 62.97 61.39
2 Mårtenson Valter OK77 46.10 0.06.17 50.32 49.06
3 Rokka Matias LHR 52.51 0.12.58 40.39 39.38

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Lenni HS 47.27 0.00.00

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Joni EsSu 38.37 0.00.00
2 Koivula Emil HS 43.46 0.05.09
3 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 46.00 0.07.23

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 13.02 0.00.00
2 Tiainen Antti EsSu 15.21 0.02.19
3 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 19.43 0.06.41
4 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 22.04 0.09.02
5 Salmi Eero HS 25.37 0.12.35
6 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 33.56 0.20.54
7 Laapas Rasmus RR 38.01 0.24.59

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vihavainen Vilppu Lynx 14.41 0.00.00
2 Ketolainen Aaron HS 18.37 0.03.56
3 Rönty Eeli EsSu 22.14 0.07.33
4 Hämeenniemi Lauri HS 27.16 0.12.35
Lahtinen Antti HiKi HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 10.43 0.00.00
2 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 11.01 0.00.18
3 Hahto Vili Pihkan 11.21 0.00.38
4 Kujala Aapo HiKi 15.20 0.04.37
5 Harjamäki Sisu HS 18.48 0.08.05
6 Kujala Otto HiKi 19.32 0.08.49
7 Husu Aleksi HiKi 21.57 0.11.14
8 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 27.22 0.16.39
9 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 29.43 0.19.00
10 Turunen Topi RR 32.58 0.22.15

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 49.43 0.00.00 71.55 68.71
2 Juga Emma Trian 51.40 0.01.57 66.79 64.14
3 Karvonen Sara Lynx 51.41 0.01.58 64.70 62.13
4 Sane Mari HS 57.48 0.08.05 56.01 53.78
5 Varmavuo Iida RR 1.09.54 0.20.11 44.78 43.01
6 Saramäki Sara Lynx 1.11.10 0.21.27 42.49 40.80

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Jenny OK77 38.16 0.00.00 35.63 33.00
2 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 48.38 0.10.22 26.63 24.67
3 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 55.04 0.16.48 22.29 20.64
Koivukangas Heidi HS KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Lena Trian 49.13 0.00.00 73.20 69.72
2 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 50.47 0.01.34 69.97 66.64
3 Hartonen Anne RR 54.45 0.05.32 64.00 60.96
4 Ruhanen Hanna HS 55.36 0.06.23 62.14 59.19
5 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 55.45 0.06.32 61.09 58.19
6 Castrén Jenni Jyry 56.27 0.07.14 59.47 56.64
7 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.13.38 0.24.25 44.92 42.79
8 Asmundela Saara RiSu 1.25.05 0.35.52 38.30 36.48
9 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 1.31.06 0.41.53 35.23 33.56
Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu HYL -
Laakso Niina HiKi KES -
Heikkinen Leena SoJy KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Johanna HS 45.27 0.00.00 70.49 67.97
2 Liljeström Heidi HS 46.54 0.01.27 67.52 65.11
3 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 50.57 0.05.30 61.43 59.24
4 Marttila Outi EsSu 51.56 0.06.29 59.56 57.43
5 Louhisola Meri Lynx 54.33 0.09.06 56.02 54.02
6 Valkonen Anu HS 56.24 0.10.57 53.53 51.62
7 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 57.35 0.12.08 51.79 49.94
8 Nybakken Line KR 57.52 0.12.25 50.89 49.08
9 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 1.01.39 0.16.12 47.17 45.49
10 Salminen Ulla EsAk 1.04.43 0.19.16 44.36 42.78
11 Palo Unna-Sisko Navi 1.11.35 0.26.08 39.59 38.18
12 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.14.39 0.29.12 37.47 36.13
Nyholm Tanja KaRa HYL -
Suikkanen Tiina KaRa KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 38.43 0.00.00 62.89 61.35
2 Tilli Virpi Lynx 46.42 0.07.59 51.58 50.32
3 Francke Astra EsSu 48.11 0.09.28 49.45 48.24
4 Laurila Anneli Trian 48.23 0.09.40 48.71 47.51
5 Erola Larissa HS 48.46 0.10.03 47.79 46.62
6 Rantamäki Karin HS 50.03 0.11.20 46.05 44.91
7 Ray Carola OK77 1.00.04 0.21.21 37.93 37.00
8 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.01.21 0.22.38 36.71 35.81
9 Autio Tanja KaRa 1.03.08 0.24.25 35.26 34.40
10 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.05.22 0.26.39 33.66 32.83
11 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.08.18 0.29.35 31.83 31.05
12 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.10.58 0.32.15 30.27 29.53
13 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.11.22 0.32.39 29.73 29.00
14 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.17.40 0.38.57 26.99 26.32
15 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 1.20.41 0.41.58 25.65 25.02

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 39.04 0.00.00 60.78 58.14
2 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 40.01 0.00.57 58.22 55.70
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 40.21 0.01.17 56.64 54.18
4 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 43.07 0.04.03 51.97 49.72
5 Otsamo Riikka HS 45.47 0.06.43 47.97 45.89
6 Varpula Marjut EsSu 47.30 0.08.26 45.30 43.34
7 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 48.12 0.09.08 43.72 41.82
8 Lankinen Pauliina HS 55.21 0.16.17 37.27 35.65
9 Mårtenson Karin OK77 59.58 0.20.54 33.65 32.20

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Liisa KeU 41.39 0.00.00 54.31 53.63
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 46.32 0.04.53 47.40 46.80
3 Linjama Mirja EsSu 49.25 0.07.46 43.49 42.94
4 Vestola Arja NaTe 49.43 0.08.04 42.09 41.56
5 Töyrylä Marja KyS 50.00 0.08.21 40.72 40.21
6 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 56.33 0.14.54 35.00 34.56
Kallio Arja RiSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 44.36 0.00.00
2 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 59.42 0.15.06
Hakomäki Kirsi HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 41.34 0.00.00 43.51 42.27
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 48.22 0.06.48 36.59 35.55
3 Bergström Anneli EsSu 49.49 0.08.15 34.75 33.76
4 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 56.53 0.15.19 29.75 28.90
5 Nurminen Eija TP 58.48 0.17.14 28.12 27.32
6 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.24.01 0.42.27 19.22 18.67
7 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 1.36.55 0.55.21 16.26 15.80
Riikonen Margit PertPe HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 40.35 0.00.00 45.93 45.83
2 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 42.57 0.02.22 42.59 42.49
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 46.32 0.05.57 38.56 38.47
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 48.53 0.08.18 35.99 35.91
5 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 51.20 0.10.45 33.59 33.51
6 Torp Tytti HS 57.17 0.16.42 29.49 29.42
7 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.08.00 0.27.25 24.33 24.27
8 Kiiski Eira SomEsa 1.10.05 0.29.30 23.11 23.06
9 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 1.14.15 0.33.40 21.34 21.29

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 59.05 0.00.00 20.40 20.42
2 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.00.13 0.01.08 18.52 18.54
3 Raatikka Marja HS 1.01.19 0.02.14 16.71 16.73

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 46.27 0.00.00
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.17.43 0.31.16

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 41.55 0.00.00
2 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 59.40 0.17.45
Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hamppu Elina HS 15.42 0.00.00
2 Rehberger Nadja HS 15.57 0.00.15
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 19.56 0.04.14
4 Rokka Anni LHR 45.03 0.29.21
5 Tolkki Ellen OK77 55.45 0.40.03

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Sofia HS 26.09 0.00.00
2 Kiljunen Eevi LS-37 26.17 0.00.08

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Farkas Villö HS 11.51 0.00.00
2 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 14.06 0.02.15
3 Harjamäki Manja HS 15.59 0.04.08
4 Laine Saana HiKi 16.17 0.04.26
5 Meuronen Siiri HS 18.57 0.07.06
6 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 20.46 0.08.55
7 Koivula Ida HS 20.56 0.09.05