FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Pyöräsuunnistuksen SM-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 23.36 0.00.00
2 Blomster Anders Trian 23.42 0.00.06
3 Pökälä Samuel AR 23.59 0.00.23
4 Saarela Samuli KoS 24.11 0.00.35
5 Laurila Jussi JalJa 24.18 0.00.42
6 Saarinen Juho MU 24.23 0.00.47
7 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 25.21 0.01.45
8 Haga André Botnia 25.43 0.02.07
9 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 25.53 0.02.17
10 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 26.35 0.02.59
11 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 28.16 0.04.40
12 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 28.31 0.04.55
13 Nousiainen Antti LS-37 28.39 0.05.03
14 Kleemola Joona Eks 29.48 0.06.12
15 Rantanen Kalle PIF 32.28 0.08.52
16 Rantanen Olli PIF 33.24 0.09.48
Sirén Mikko AngA HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haga Antonia Botnia 26.36 0.00.00 101.07
2 Saarela Ruska KoS 28.25 0.01.49 93.72
3 Laurila Susanna JalJa 29.06 0.02.30 90.66
4 Pesu Mervi RR 29.16 0.02.40 89.28
5 Saarinen Henna Koovee 29.29 0.02.53 87.77
6 Lindroth Mona AR 31.53 0.05.17 80.37
7 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 32.03 0.05.27 79.17
8 Hakala Essi MSParma 33.50 0.07.14 74.25
9 Närhi Minna LS-37 34.14 0.07.38 72.64
10 Korhonen Julia LappRi 35.03 0.08.27 70.23
11 Penttilä Marja KoS 35.33 0.08.57 68.54
12 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 36.31 0.09.55 66.03
13 Luoma Katja KS 40.25 0.13.49 59.04
14 Rantala Eerika HS 44.16 0.17.40 53.33
15 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 54.54 0.28.18 42.54
16 Rauttola Tiia-Maria L-US 56.41 0.30.05 40.76
Hara Marika Koovee HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lilja Juha TP 15.08 0.00.00 88.09
2 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 15.35 0.00.27 84.26
3 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 15.46 0.00.38 82.02
4 Lindahl Jesper Trian 15.47 0.00.39 80.66
5 Tervala Miska RaVa 17.14 0.02.06 72.71
6 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 17.48 0.02.40 69.28
7 Sevelius Emil Trian 18.09 0.03.01 66.84
8 Paasi Antti TP 19.33 0.04.25 61.03
9 Ekholm Tobias Trian 20.47 0.05.39 56.45
10 Kleemola Arttu Eks 21.43 0.06.35 53.10
11 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 22.57 0.07.49 49.37

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 15.06 0.00.00 68.13
2 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 15.28 0.00.22 65.61
3 Rissanen Antti TP 15.47 0.00.41 63.40
4 Haltia Ilari RR 15.48 0.00.42 62.45
5 Oksa Antti-Jussi HyRa 16.19 0.01.13 59.61
6 Autio Wertti HyRa 17.58 0.02.52 53.36
7 Talja Eljas OK77 18.59 0.03.53 49.76
8 Koskinen Joni RR 19.34 0.04.28 47.56
9 Kronqvist Emil KoS 20.20 0.05.14 45.08
10 Ikola Atte LeSi 22.10 0.07.04 40.72
11 Arvela Oskari LS-37 23.39 0.08.33 37.57
Lepistö Oskari MSParma HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 16.39 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 17.55 0.01.16
3 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 19.33 0.02.54
4 Viilo Tommi TP 19.35 0.02.56
5 Saarela Benjamin LHR 20.38 0.03.59
6 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 20.39 0.04.00
7 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 21.44 0.05.05
8 Laakso Ilari RR 22.30 0.05.51
9 Koho Miika RR 28.51 0.12.12

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 17.32 0.00.00 80.51
2 Koskinen Pinja RR 19.39 0.02.07 70.04
3 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 20.24 0.02.52 65.73
4 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 22.43 0.05.11 57.48
5 Haltia Riikka RR 23.32 0.06.00 53.98
6 Kilpeläinen Pihla JRV 23.46 0.06.14 51.97
7 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 29.54 0.12.22 40.13

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 13.46 0.00.00 70.52
2 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 15.26 0.01.40 60.55
3 Ruokola Anna RaJu 17.51 0.04.05 50.31
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 20.17 0.06.31 42.48
5 Lindahl Jannica Trian 23.03 0.09.17 35.80

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 13.52 0.00.00
2 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 15.08 0.01.16
3 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 15.54 0.02.02
4 Tiljander Venla HyRa 17.27 0.03.35
5 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 18.17 0.04.25
6 Keurulainen Siiri RastiE4 19.18 0.05.26

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hongell Timo KoS 16.56 0.00.00 80.60
2 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 17.01 0.00.05 78.49
3 Sorvari Niko RaVi 18.12 0.01.16 71.78
4 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 19.34 0.02.38 65.27
5 Paavola Kai KoS 19.51 0.02.55 62.86
6 Harlamow Kim KoS 21.04 0.04.08 57.84
7 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 21.12 0.04.16 56.10
8 Nurminen Janne Hiilto 21.47 0.04.51 53.26

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 17.17 0.00.00 79.03
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 18.17 0.01.00 73.77
3 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 19.12 0.01.55 69.36
4 Koltunov Vladimir LS-37 19.33 0.02.16 67.24
5 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 19.34 0.02.17 66.31
6 Vapa Marko S-2000 19.52 0.02.35 64.45
7 Voutilainen Arto JRV 20.13 0.02.56 62.49
8 Roininen Reijo JäPa 20.19 0.03.02 61.35
9 Mykkänen Jarkko HlS 21.42 0.04.25 56.65
10 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 23.25 0.06.08 51.77
11 Ikola Timo LeSi 26.30 0.09.13 45.10
12 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 27.49 0.10.32 42.35
13 Hyvönen Esa S-JKL 28.15 0.10.58 41.10

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino Hiilto 14.08 0.00.00 79.56
2 Tervala Mika RaVa 14.23 0.00.15 77.67
3 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 15.08 0.01.00 73.33
4 Bondarenko Igor LS-37 16.05 0.01.57 68.55
5 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 16.20 0.02.12 67.05
6 Forsblom Vesa RR 16.45 0.02.37 64.94
7 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 17.01 0.02.53 63.49
8 Kamila Kai SuJu 17.12 0.03.04 62.39
9 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 17.24 0.03.16 61.25
10 Surakka Petteri HS 17.27 0.03.19 60.66
11 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 18.14 0.04.06 57.65
12 Pohjola Olli-Pekka TP 18.49 0.04.41 55.47
12 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 18.49 0.04.41 55.47
14 Rae Arbo L-US 19.16 0.05.08 53.41
15 Louekari Sami EsSu 19.30 0.05.22 52.40
16 Karppinen Tom RaVa 19.45 0.05.37 51.36
17 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 19.50 0.05.42 50.78
18 Salo Mikael Trian 20.25 0.06.17 48.97
19 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 20.32 0.06.24 48.33
20 Logvinchuk Aleksander LS-37 20.42 0.06.34 47.59
21 Hakala Arto HlT 20.43 0.06.35 47.20
22 Juva Mika MuurVi 21.35 0.07.27 44.96
23 Ojala Kai S-2000 21.37 0.07.29 44.55
24 Fey Carl EsSu 29.05 0.14.57 32.86

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Mika HS 14.26 0.00.00 75.37
2 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 15.59 0.01.33 67.55
3 Savikko Olli TarpSu 16.19 0.01.53 65.67
4 Raudus Timo Eks 17.02 0.02.36 62.43
5 Östergård Patric Trian 17.19 0.02.53 60.93
6 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 18.04 0.03.38 57.95
7 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 18.09 0.03.43 57.24
8 Gynther Kimmo IHR 18.14 0.03.48 56.53
9 Lindfors Max Trian 18.27 0.04.01 55.42
10 Höstman Stefan Malax 18.50 0.04.24 53.86
11 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 18.54 0.04.28 53.24
12 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 19.02 0.04.36 52.44
13 Launonen Jarmo KeU 19.39 0.05.13 50.38
14 Saari Ismo IPR 20.33 0.06.07 47.77
15 Kleemola Jouko Eks 20.52 0.06.26 46.66
16 Laine Kari VaHa 21.00 0.06.34 45.97
17 Paasi Jaakko TP 21.54 0.07.28 43.71
18 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 23.54 0.09.28 39.71
19 Vesamäki Olli-Pekka RaVi 25.35 0.11.09 36.78
20 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 26.32 0.12.06 35.16
21 Ijas Markku HyRa 27.29 0.13.03 33.64

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 15.50 0.00.00 66.51
2 Martikainen Pasi IPR 17.11 0.01.21 60.37
3 Enroth Ari RR 18.14 0.02.24 56.03
4 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 18.26 0.02.36 54.56
5 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 18.34 0.02.44 53.32
6 Ovaska Pertti EE 18.51 0.03.01 51.68
7 Nyholm Thomas Trian 19.16 0.03.26 49.74
8 Mannila Tapio EE 19.56 0.04.06 47.29
9 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 21.16 0.05.26 43.58
10 Linna Heikki RasKe 24.21 0.08.31 37.41
11 Aho Ari MSParma 25.47 0.09.57 34.72

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 16.48 0.00.00 60.08
2 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 18.45 0.01.57 52.82
3 Viilo Keijo TP 19.28 0.02.40 49.90
4 Juura Esa KanSu 21.18 0.04.30 44.72
5 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 23.25 0.06.37 39.87
6 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 25.33 0.08.45 35.80
7 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 28.03 0.11.15 31.93
Laurila Timo JalJa HYL -
Honkanen Reijo TurSa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 15.30 0.00.00 54.63
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 15.46 0.00.16 53.04
3 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 18.05 0.02.35 45.66
4 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 19.38 0.04.08 41.52
5 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 20.02 0.04.32 40.16
6 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 20.33 0.05.03 38.63
7 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 21.58 0.06.28 35.66
8 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 22.05 0.06.35 34.99
9 Ojala Antti TurSa 22.38 0.07.08 33.67
10 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 22.51 0.07.21 32.89
11 Moisander Jouni RaVi 23.48 0.08.18 31.13
12 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 25.12 0.09.42 28.98
13 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 29.19 0.13.49 24.55

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juola Eero KoS 14.10 0.00.00 52.92
2 Orpana Risto SOC 15.20 0.01.10 47.97
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 16.31 0.02.21 43.68
4 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 16.35 0.02.25 42.66
5 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 16.45 0.02.35 41.40
6 Jokinen Leo KoS 16.54 0.02.44 40.20
7 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 17.41 0.03.31 37.62
8 Sirola Risto KeU 17.52 0.03.42 36.45
9 Varonen Arto LeSi 21.03 0.06.53 30.27

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kanerva Unto Jyry 17.28 0.00.00 41.77
2 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 17.44 0.00.16 40.52
3 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 17.50 0.00.22 39.68
4 Luukko Jukka LS-37 19.25 0.01.57 35.88
5 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 19.48 0.02.20 34.63
6 Österberg Reino LeSi 21.35 0.04.07 31.26
7 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 25.48 0.08.20 25.73
8 Lind Matti KiimU 26.44 0.09.16 24.42
9 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 32.21 0.14.53 19.84
10 Ijas Johannes Raus 43.59 0.26.31 14.35
Kuisla Raimo EE HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alexandersson Dina PIF 17.52 0.00.00 84.57
2 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 18.44 0.00.52 78.24
3 Koivunen Mari LamSä 19.53 0.02.01 71.44
4 Jaako Niina LänRa 20.49 0.02.57 66.06
5 Vaano Kristiina RaVi 22.59 0.05.07 57.86
6 Fey Natalia EsSu 31.55 0.14.03 40.24

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 14.51 0.00.00 76.41
2 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 16.14 0.01.23 68.40
3 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 16.33 0.01.42 65.62
4 Packalen Auli Lynx 17.21 0.02.30 61.19
5 Salomaa Anne IPR 18.42 0.03.51 55.48
6 Jämsén Miia JRV 19.22 0.04.31 52.31
7 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 20.22 0.05.31 48.55
8 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 21.35 0.06.44 44.69

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Roininen Anu JäPa 16.28 0.00.00 76.45
2 Korhonen Kirsi Navi 17.48 0.01.20 69.20
3 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 18.31 0.02.03 65.07
4 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 18.41 0.02.13 63.04
5 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 18.45 0.02.17 61.38
6 Oksanen Anu SaPu 19.17 0.02.49 58.29
7 Paulanto Kaisu RR 20.25 0.03.57 53.73
8 Nurminen Kirsi L-US 22.19 0.05.51 47.95

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riikonen Tiina HU-46 16.17 0.00.00 66.79
2 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 17.32 0.01.15 61.18
3 Rantala Eija HS 17.38 0.01.21 59.99
4 Koskinen Jaana RR 17.48 0.01.31 58.60
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 18.16 0.01.59 56.29
6 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 18.21 0.02.04 55.22
7 Varpula Marjut EsSu 18.49 0.02.32 53.07
8 Pirttilä Lea OH 19.10 0.02.53 51.32
9 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 20.10 0.03.53 48.04
10 Blomster Anne-Maj Trian 21.17 0.05.00 44.83
11 Laine Merja VaHa 27.53 0.11.36 33.68
12 Tirkkonen Liisa RaJu 36.42 0.20.25 25.19

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rasimus Tuula S-JKL 14.47 0.00.00 60.70
2 Nyholm Satu RaN 15.12 0.00.25 57.26
3 Jetsonen Sari OC-DUBHE 15.17 0.00.30 55.19
4 Linko Rita EsSu 15.53 0.01.06 51.41
5 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi SuJu 17.09 0.02.22 46.04
6 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 19.36 0.04.49 38.91

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sjöblom Hannele HinnYr 16.15 0.00.00 61.85
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 16.46 0.00.31 57.70
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 19.59 0.03.44 46.53
4 Juura Maarit KanSu 21.03 0.04.48 42.38
5 Laurila Arja JalJa 21.27 0.05.12 39.83

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 17.20 0.00.00 46.89
2 Pått Saga Minken 17.29 0.00.09 44.16
3 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 17.42 0.00.22 41.33
4 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 20.51 0.03.31 33.13

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 17.24 0.00.00
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 20.06 0.02.42