FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM långdistans
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric PIF 1.12.59 0.00.00 93.05 89.11
2 Dahlen Mats PIF 1.20.01 0.07.02 84.26 80.69
3 Penttinen Topi Trian 1.20.45 0.07.46 82.90 79.38
4 Ray Jonathan OK77 1.25.04 0.12.05 78.12 74.81
5 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.26.20 0.13.21 76.41 73.17
6 Jern Tobias OK77 1.26.59 0.14.00 75.28 72.09
7 Hällström af Fabian OK77 1.29.37 0.16.38 72.53 69.46
8 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.30.10 0.17.11 71.55 68.52
9 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.32.47 0.19.48 69.01 66.09
10 Järvenpää Antti OK77 1.35.03 0.22.04 66.85 64.02
11 Jern Jens Femman 1.36.18 0.23.19 65.48 62.71
11 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 1.36.18 0.23.19 65.48 62.71
13 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.38.24 0.25.25 63.10 60.42
14 Lövdal Victor Femman 1.41.08 0.28.09 60.91 58.33
15 Järn Staffan Femman 1.48.35 0.35.36 56.29 53.90
16 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.49.10 0.36.11 55.54 53.19
17 Visuri Ilari OK77 1.54.45 0.41.46 52.42 50.20
18 Söderström Peter Femman 2.09.48 0.56.49 45.97 44.02
19 Kettunen Teo Trian 2.37.34 1.24.35 37.56 35.97
20 Toivanen Robert OK77 3.02.48 1.49.49 32.11 30.75
Melin Christoffer Falken HYL -
Grahn Viljam Femman KES -
Sevelius Emil Trian EIL -
Holmback Hannes Femman EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.05.16 0.00.00 56.61 54.28
2 Lundfors Krister Malax 1.07.23 0.02.07 54.01 51.79
3 Berg Kim Botnia 1.07.34 0.02.18 53.05 50.86
4 Granholm Christoffer Femman 1.11.21 0.06.05 49.46 47.42
5 Ådjers Henrik Kristina 1.17.17 0.12.01 44.94 43.09
6 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.17.31 0.12.15 44.09 42.28
7 Wik Niklas Falken 1.18.55 0.13.39 42.61 40.85
8 Högland Anders Brahe 1.29.30 0.24.14 36.95 35.43
9 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 1.46.48 0.41.32 30.45 29.19
10 Sundqvist Mats Falken 2.04.47 0.59.31 25.61 24.56
Henriksson Mathias Falken HYL -
Wärnman Patrik Brahe EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 47.33 0.00.00 67.90 63.44
2 Janlöv Matti Åland 56.43 0.09.10 56.27 52.57
3 Reitti Mikko Trian 1.02.19 0.14.46 50.61 47.29
4 Jansson Sören Falken 1.03.10 0.15.37 49.34 46.10
5 Calden Niclas Minken 1.05.50 0.18.17 46.78 43.70
6 Hautala Jari Femman 1.08.04 0.20.31 44.69 41.76
7 Donner Robert PIF 1.14.52 0.27.19 40.14 37.50
8 Engström Jon PIF 1.15.41 0.28.08 39.21 36.64
9 Nylund André Raseborg 1.19.24 0.31.51 36.91 34.48
10 Kullberg Fredrik Malax 1.24.15 0.36.42 34.34 32.09
11 Ekman Niklas PIF 1.38.41 0.51.08 28.94 27.04
12 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.52.27 1.04.54 25.07 23.42
Lindell Niklas Brahe KES -
Backlund Jan-Anders Femman KES -
Isoniemi Vesa Trian EIL -
Björk Tony PIF EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 54.31 0.00.00 60.34 58.54
2 Honkasalo Mika PIF 1.03.20 0.08.49 51.55 50.01
3 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.04.17 0.09.46 50.41 48.90
4 Weckström Anders OK77 1.04.24 0.09.53 49.93 48.44
5 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.07.56 0.13.25 46.97 45.57
6 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.08.47 0.14.16 46.03 44.66
7 Backman Daniel OK77 1.09.19 0.14.48 45.32 43.97
8 Qvisen Leif Femman 1.12.00 0.17.29 43.29 42.00
9 Nyman Patrik Brahe 1.13.28 0.18.57 42.09 40.84
10 Böling Niklas Åland 1.13.46 0.19.15 41.59 40.35
11 Kero Mikko OK77 1.20.46 0.26.15 37.68 36.55
12 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 1.22.09 0.27.38 36.74 35.65
13 Svenlin Sören Kronan 1.25.36 0.31.05 34.97 33.93
14 Frey Alexander OK77 1.28.26 0.33.55 33.57 32.57
15 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 1.37.48 0.43.17 30.11 29.21
16 Hansen Joakim Botnia 1.42.01 0.47.30 28.62 27.77
17 Blomgren Peter PIF 1.44.36 0.50.05 27.68 26.85
18 Backman Fredrik Femman 1.45.35 0.51.04 27.19 26.37
19 Häggman Marcus Falken 1.46.53 0.52.22 26.62 25.83
20 Lervik Mikael Solf 2.15.19 1.20.48 20.85 20.22
Määttä Mika Trian HYL -
Salo Mikael Trian EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 47.56 0.00.00 61.37 59.81
2 Donner Mikael OK77 54.35 0.06.39 53.56 52.20
3 Wikblom Tomas Minken 54.55 0.06.59 52.90 51.55
4 Johansson Peter Brahe 56.40 0.08.44 50.94 49.64
5 Räbb Rainer GIF 58.57 0.11.01 48.66 47.42
6 Strandvall Sören Minken 1.00.41 0.12.45 46.96 45.77
7 Grön Kaj Brahe 1.02.57 0.15.01 44.98 43.84
8 Ray Tomas OK77 1.03.45 0.15.49 44.13 43.00
9 Östergård Patric Trian 1.03.47 0.15.51 43.82 42.70
10 Arén Ove PIF 1.03.52 0.15.56 43.47 42.36
11 Sjuls Jan Åland 1.04.45 0.16.49 42.59 41.51
12 Höstman Stefan Malax 1.05.33 0.17.37 41.79 40.73
13 Lassila Kenneth Falken 1.10.22 0.22.26 38.67 37.69
14 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.11.40 0.23.44 37.71 36.75
15 Björklund Tom Botnia 1.14.49 0.26.53 35.88 34.97
16 Brink Anders PIF 1.15.33 0.27.37 35.29 34.39
17 Åkerlund Joakim Åland 1.16.54 0.28.58 34.43 33.55
18 Snickars Christer Solf 1.16.58 0.29.02 34.16 33.29
19 Lindahl Anders Trian 1.21.52 0.33.56 31.89 31.08
20 Strandberg Leif Malax 1.22.32 0.34.36 31.41 30.61
21 Weiss Robert OK77 1.23.55 0.35.59 30.67 29.89
22 Korento Tero OK77 1.24.38 0.36.42 30.20 29.43
23 Björklund Tommy Brahe 1.32.43 0.44.47 27.37 26.67
24 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 1.44.03 0.56.07 24.21 23.59
25 Linde Michael Åland 1.57.03 1.09.07 21.36 20.82

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 48.39 0.00.00 55.25 54.66
2 Stenlund Dan Brahe 48.45 0.00.06 54.65 54.07
3 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 48.53 0.00.14 54.01 53.44
4 Stenlund Tom Brahe 50.47 0.02.08 51.52 50.98
5 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 51.52 0.03.13 49.99 49.46
6 Alden Jan Trian 52.43 0.04.04 48.73 48.22
7 Bäck Mikael Femman 54.02 0.05.23 47.11 46.61
8 Löfroth Tommy Malax 55.00 0.06.21 45.85 45.36
9 Lillandt Harry Kristina 58.25 0.09.46 42.76 42.31
10 Nyholm Thomas Trian 1.00.47 0.12.08 40.71 40.28
11 Stenbäck Peter Trian 1.03.26 0.14.47 38.63 38.22
12 Virtala Markku PIF 1.03.37 0.14.58 38.15 37.74
13 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.06.24 0.17.45 36.19 35.81
14 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 1.06.58 0.18.19 35.53 35.16
15 Holm Mikael Minken 1.10.42 0.22.03 33.32 32.97
16 Melin Martin Falken 1.16.56 0.28.17 30.31 29.99
17 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 1.17.22 0.28.43 29.84 29.52
18 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.22.20 0.33.41 27.75 27.45
Stubb Stefan Falken EIL -
Högholm Kenneth Femman EIL -
Hakala Eero Femman EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 38.53 0.00.00 41.26 40.64
2 Johansson Göran Åland 43.01 0.04.08 36.68 36.12
3 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 46.42 0.07.49 33.21 32.71
4 Tunis Bengt Femman 50.33 0.11.40 30.15 29.70
5 Wickholm Martin Trian 53.43 0.14.50 27.88 27.46
6 Strandberg Stefan Femman 56.23 0.17.30 26.08 25.69
7 Palomäki Eero Femman 58.39 0.19.46 24.62 24.25
8 Lundgren Rune Trian 1.03.31 0.24.38 22.31 21.98
9 Olaussen Kristoffer GIF 1.05.17 0.26.24 21.30 20.98
Lillandt Michael AOK KES -
Ena Henrik Falken EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 47.41 0.00.00 48.60 47.12
2 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 49.46 0.02.05 46.20 44.80
3 Janlöv Lars Åland 49.48 0.02.07 45.80 44.41
4 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 50.49 0.03.08 44.52 43.17
5 Randström Hans Raseborg 51.32 0.03.51 43.55 42.23
6 Hattar Allan Falken 51.56 0.04.15 42.86 41.56
7 Blomster Tor-Olof Åland 52.41 0.05.00 41.91 40.63
8 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 54.39 0.06.58 40.06 38.84
9 Österbacka Bo Minken 56.26 0.08.45 38.47 37.30
10 Lindroos Mårten KSF 59.41 0.12.00 36.07 34.97
11 Björklund Håkan Falken 59.48 0.12.07 35.69 34.61
12 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 1.00.07 0.12.26 35.20 34.13
13 Nyberg Henry Trian 1.03.21 0.15.40 33.12 32.11
14 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 1.03.49 0.16.08 32.59 31.60
15 Högnäs Tore Brahe 1.12.02 0.24.21 28.62 27.75
16 Åbacka Folke Botnia 1.18.47 0.31.06 25.93 25.14
17 Örn Johnny Femman 1.20.14 0.32.33 25.24 24.47
18 Kronberg Håkan Femman 1.20.35 0.32.54 24.90 24.14
19 Lindgren Kaj-Olof Trian 1.33.06 0.45.25 21.36 20.71
Nylund Henrik Falken KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sten Börje Raseborg 44.58 0.00.00 35.04 34.60
2 Holmberg Boris Åland 45.56 0.00.58 34.00 33.57
3 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 46.16 0.01.18 33.45 33.03
4 Nynäs Henning Brahe 46.31 0.01.33 32.97 32.56
5 Haldin Torvald Femman 48.14 0.03.16 31.51 31.12
6 Blomster Bjarne Åland 48.28 0.03.30 31.07 30.68
7 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 50.38 0.05.40 29.47 29.10
8 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 52.30 0.07.32 28.15 27.80
9 Slotte Erik Kronan 53.37 0.08.39 27.31 26.97
10 Engström Berndt PIF 54.09 0.09.11 26.78 26.45
11 Sundbäck Tom Trian 54.44 0.09.46 26.24 25.92
12 Pått Frans Minken 56.43 0.11.45 25.08 24.77
13 Byskata Henry Femman 58.11 0.13.13 24.21 23.91
14 Skåtar Ralf Minken 1.02.29 0.17.31 22.32 22.04
15 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.04.02 0.19.04 21.56 21.29
16 Säynäväjärvi Risto Trian 1.14.26 0.29.28 18.36 18.13
17 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 1.38.41 0.53.43 13.71 13.54
Liitiäinen Reijo Trian KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmström Bengt KSF 48.24 0.00.00 27.24 26.81
2 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 54.00 0.05.36 23.81 23.43
3 Wikblom Yngve Minken 54.39 0.06.15 22.92 22.55
4 Gunell Kurt Falken 1.01.15 0.12.51 19.91 19.59
5 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.11.36 0.23.12 16.57 16.31
6 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 1.22.22 0.33.58 14.01 13.78
Östman Lars-Erik Brahe HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jansson Nils KSF 39.52 0.00.00 23.43 24.06
2 Erlandsson Bjarne Åland 41.17 0.01.25 21.94 22.54
3 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 1.01.56 0.22.04 14.17 14.56
4 Nordell Rolf KSF 1.10.42 0.30.50 12.02 12.35
5 Holmlund Elof Malax 1.22.27 0.42.35 9.97 10.24
Hjerpe Lars Femman KES -
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia EIL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Barkar Alf Falken 54.38 0.00.00
2 Mård Leo Kristina 1.02.23 0.07.45
Ahokainen Per-Olof SKK EIL -

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 2.01.43 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wägar Hannes Femman 11.00 0.00.00
2 Sundberg Elias Minken 11.03 0.00.03
3 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 11.22 0.00.22
4 Fröding Elwin Malax 11.45 0.00.45
5 Smeds Linus NOK 13.03 0.02.03
6 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 13.40 0.02.40
7 Smeds Vidar NOK 13.45 0.02.45
8 Kullberg Adam Malax 14.21 0.03.21
9 Lundfors Alex Malax 14.34 0.03.34
10 Qvisén Anton Femman 14.46 0.03.46
11 Dahllund Kent Falken 15.12 0.04.12
12 Granlund Axel NOK 15.38 0.04.38
13 Kenttä Voima OK77 15.44 0.04.44
14 Klemets Jakob Falken 15.53 0.04.53
15 Koskinen Linus Trian 15.55 0.04.55
16 Söderman Hannes NOK 15.57 0.04.57
17 Backman Sebastian OK77 16.10 0.05.10
18 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 16.18 0.05.18
19 Yrjans Pontus NOK 16.33 0.05.33
20 Engström Fabian PIF 16.44 0.05.44
21 Hautala Jonatan Femman 17.04 0.06.04
22 Wickman Simon NOK 17.08 0.06.08
23 Sandberg Walter NOK 17.36 0.06.36
24 Björkfors Einar Botnia 18.36 0.07.36
25 Krook Elliot NOK 19.37 0.08.37
26 Norrgård Isak Femman 19.44 0.08.44
27 Määttä Mattis Trian 23.27 0.12.27
28 Kenttä Elmo OK77 23.52 0.12.52
29 Granlund Casper NOK 24.48 0.13.48
30 Lindqvist Filip NOK 28.14 0.17.14
31 Slotte Nils Kronan 29.03 0.18.03
32 Fred Evert Femman 29.44 0.18.44
33 Tunis Evert Femman 31.20 0.20.20
Frantz Alvin Malax EIL -
Björk Cedric OK77 EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häggman Iivar Femman 14.19 0.00.00
2 Forsström Emil Botnia 14.42 0.00.23
3 Wikblom Sander Minken 14.47 0.00.28
4 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 15.07 0.00.48
5 Jansson Lukas Falken 15.16 0.00.57
6 Sand Jonatan NOK 16.57 0.02.38
7 Berg Eelian Botnia 17.03 0.02.44
8 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 18.02 0.03.43
9 Risku Max OK77 18.22 0.04.03
10 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 19.28 0.05.09
11 Gulin Jakob NOK 19.32 0.05.13
12 Lindfors Kevin Falken 19.34 0.05.15
13 Määttä Mico Trian 20.04 0.05.45
14 Langels Linus NOK 20.06 0.05.47
15 Qvisén Aaron Femman 21.29 0.07.10
16 Klemets Emil Falken 21.31 0.07.12
17 Ådjers Elias Kristina 22.34 0.08.15
18 Lindfors Hugo Falken 25.36 0.11.17
19 Seppälä Paavo Femman 28.31 0.14.12
20 Wirén Joar NOK 28.59 0.14.40
21 Yrjans Johan NOK 31.32 0.17.13
Åkerblom Max GIF HYL -
Donner Jeremy OK77 KES -
Wickholm Arthur Trian EIL -
Nordin Alvin NOK EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sundberg Hannes Minken 13.48 0.00.00
2 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 18.25 0.04.37
3 Strandberg John Malax 18.31 0.04.43
4 Strandberg Felix Malax 20.36 0.06.48
5 Hoikkala Vilhelm KSF 23.50 0.10.02
6 Rosenback Kasper Kristina 25.25 0.11.37
7 Bredgård Elias Malax 26.55 0.13.07
8 Nylund Vilhelm Raseborg 29.21 0.15.33

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Bergström Kasper Kristina 35.54 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Melker Minken 36.47 0.00.53
3 Dahlgren William Kristina 41.19 0.05.25
4 Udell Oliver Solf 42.47 0.06.53
5 Kuuttinen Lukas NOK 44.47 0.08.53
6 Nordin Viktor NOK 45.28 0.09.34
7 Nylund Simon Raseborg 49.29 0.13.35
8 Lindfors Jesper Falken 50.25 0.14.31
9 Lindroos Elias PIF 54.22 0.18.28
10 Fagerlund Alex Raseborg 59.37 0.23.43
11 Finskas Isak Femman 1.04.19 0.28.25
12 Forsström Anton Botnia 1.06.27 0.30.33
13 Friman Ben Solf 1.07.47 0.31.53
14 Ekholm Linus Trian 1.08.02 0.32.08
15 Kettunen Tim Trian 1.30.56 0.55.02
16 Backman Alexander Femman 1.49.23 1.13.29
Korento Andreas OK77 KES -
Hautala Rasmus Femman KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Valter Brahe 43.48 0.00.00 53.66 50.50
2 Forsell Gustav Botnia 50.50 0.07.02 45.80 43.11
3 Finskas Lucas Femman 50.51 0.07.03 45.36 42.69
4 Engström Simon PIF 53.18 0.09.30 42.86 40.34
5 Donner Jesper OK77 53.30 0.09.42 42.29 39.80
6 Häggman Aaron Femman 59.23 0.15.35 37.72 35.51
7 Hansén Lucas Botnia 1.06.01 0.22.13 33.60 31.62
8 Nordgren Simon Trian 1.08.09 0.24.21 32.23 30.33
9 Arén Cevin PIF 1.12.55 0.29.07 29.82 28.06
10 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 1.12.59 0.29.11 29.49 27.75
11 Hågensen Sverre PIF 1.13.16 0.29.28 29.07 27.36
12 Korento Benjamin OK77 1.15.04 0.31.16 28.08 26.43
13 Nordin Ludvig NOK 1.17.36 0.33.48 26.88 25.30
14 Määttä Max Trian 1.48.48 1.05.00 18.97 17.85
Nordström Mattis NOK KES -
Huttunen Henrik OK77 EIL -
Still Alec Trian HYL -
Bergström Jesper Femman HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jonny OK77 48.16 0.00.00 64.76 62.87
2 Virtala Alex PIF 49.42 0.01.26 61.95 60.14
3 Forsell Mickel Botnia 49.54 0.01.38 60.76 58.99
4 Jansson Emil Falken 50.04 0.01.48 59.62 57.89
5 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 51.10 0.02.54 57.42 55.75
6 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 53.26 0.05.10 54.11 52.53
7 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 54.29 0.06.13 52.20 50.69
8 Kullman Hannes Falken 1.02.35 0.14.19 44.70 43.40
9 Udell Robin Solf 1.02.57 0.14.41 43.69 42.42
10 Smedslund Marcus Raseborg 1.09.45 0.21.29 38.76 37.63
11 Backman Christoffer Femman 1.22.17 0.34.01 32.29 31.35
Salo Kristian Trian EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talja Eljas OK77 1.08.40 0.00.00 50.95 50.09
2 Johansson Emil Brahe 1.25.17 0.16.37 37.95 37.30
3 Enlund Lukas Femman 1.53.28 0.44.48 26.21 25.77

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Snickars Lea NOK 11.45 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Thea Minken 11.54 0.00.09
3 Grankull Daniela Kronan 12.31 0.00.46
4 Finskas Tilde Femman 12.50 0.01.05
5 Leppävuori Linn NOK 13.39 0.01.54
6 Lillhonga Elin GIF 14.12 0.02.27
7 Rantanen Saga PIF 14.13 0.02.28
8 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 15.22 0.03.37
9 Määttä Sissi Trian 15.43 0.03.58
10 Koskinen Frida Trian 16.30 0.04.45
11 Sved Ines NOK 16.35 0.04.50
12 Rantanen Linn PIF 16.57 0.05.12
13 Enlund Nova Femman 17.28 0.05.43
14 Leppävuori Anni NOK 18.00 0.06.15
15 Sundqvist Ida Falken 18.36 0.06.51
16 Risku Saga OK77 19.12 0.07.27
16 Lundfors Inez Malax 19.12 0.07.27
18 Snickars Maja NOK 19.19 0.07.34
19 Hertsbacka Emma NOK 19.21 0.07.36
20 Nordman Julia Femman 19.43 0.07.58
21 Dahllund Kea Falken 20.17 0.08.32
22 Ingberg Leah NOK 20.50 0.09.05
23 Brink Amanda PIF 21.24 0.09.39
24 Smeds Klara NOK 22.34 0.10.49
25 Snickars Melinda NOK 23.07 0.11.22
26 Lindfors Mira Falken 24.56 0.13.11
27 Fred Isis Femman 25.55 0.14.10
28 Granholm Emilia Femman 26.46 0.15.01
29 Smeds Maya NOK 27.31 0.15.46
30 Häggman Iina Femman 27.45 0.16.00
31 Hertsbacka Linnea NOK 32.06 0.20.21

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kajander Saana Trian 15.21 0.00.00
2 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 15.49 0.00.28
3 Sandberg Inez NOK 16.06 0.00.45
4 Svenlin Alva Kronan 17.37 0.02.16
5 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 17.42 0.02.21
6 Enlund Isabella Femman 19.27 0.04.06
7 Westerbacka Julia Falken 19.58 0.04.37
8 Henriksson Maja Falken 23.24 0.08.03
9 Snickars Matilda NOK 23.51 0.08.30
10 Kenttä Sora OK77 23.55 0.08.34
11 Calden Linnea Minken 24.18 0.08.57
12 Backlund Thelma Femman 24.34 0.09.13
13 Norrgård Ida Femman 25.04 0.09.43
14 Bergman Elin NOK 25.18 0.09.57
15 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 25.37 0.10.16
16 Engblom Lydia Trian 25.52 0.10.31
17 Dahllund Isa Falken 27.10 0.11.49
18 Ena Mira Falken 27.56 0.12.35
19 Lervik Ines Solf 36.42 0.21.21
20 Weckström Linnea OK77 40.09 0.24.48
21 Holmström Sofie OK77 51.51 0.36.30
Lindqvist Fanny NOK EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoniemi Stella Trian 19.44 0.00.00
Bergström Tilde Kristina EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 30.20 0.00.00
2 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 36.42 0.06.22
3 Virtala Emmi PIF 37.40 0.07.20
4 Lindfors Karolina Falken 38.08 0.07.48
5 Lindgren Ida Femman 42.50 0.12.30
6 Kullman Thea Falken 44.03 0.13.43
7 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 44.57 0.14.37
8 Halonen Ellinor NOK 47.28 0.17.08
9 Donner Emma PIF 48.09 0.17.49
10 Torrkulla Venla Femman 48.56 0.18.36
11 Kenttä Lumi OK77 49.19 0.18.59
12 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 54.14 0.23.54
13 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 55.31 0.25.11
14 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 55.49 0.25.29
14 Dahllund Lina Falken 55.49 0.25.29
16 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 58.55 0.28.35
17 Nordman Tilde Femman 1.16.00 0.45.40
18 Backman Alexandra OK77 1.22.34 0.52.14
19 Tolkki Ellen OK77 1.53.22 1.23.02
Sand Hanna NOK EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hahn Olivia Solf 36.32 0.00.00 52.76 49.16
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 41.09 0.04.37 46.30 43.14
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 42.08 0.05.36 44.69 41.64
4 Torrkulla Henna Femman 49.06 0.12.34 37.90 35.31
5 Berg Nicolina Botnia 49.31 0.12.59 37.13 34.59
6 Wickholm Wilma Trian 49.36 0.13.04 36.62 34.12
7 Enlund Julia Femman 55.01 0.18.29 32.61 30.38
8 Brink Henrika PIF 56.18 0.19.46 31.47 29.32
9 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 58.03 0.21.31 30.14 28.08
10 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 1.10.37 0.34.05 24.46 22.79
11 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 1.33.36 0.57.04 18.22 16.97
12 Åkerblom Ronja GIF 2.16.44 1.40.12 12.31 11.47
Slotte Sofia OK77 KES -
Martikainen Kristiina Trian KES -
Nilsson Matilda OK77 EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 49.55 0.00.00 61.81 59.70
2 Lindgren Hanna Femman 50.39 0.00.44 59.61 57.57
3 Laurén Jill PIF 54.46 0.04.51 53.92 52.08
4 Hansén Amanda Botnia 1.00.16 0.10.21 47.90 46.27
5 Nordgren Sofia Trian 1.10.29 0.20.34 40.02 38.65
6 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 1.14.35 0.24.40 36.93 35.67
7 Lindahl Jannica Trian 1.19.37 0.29.42 33.77 32.62
8 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 1.23.46 0.33.51 31.31 30.24
Gullqvist Chira Trian EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandvall Amanda Minken 48.10 0.00.00 81.36 80.57
2 Donner Janina OK77 51.30 0.03.20 74.19 73.47
3 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 57.37 0.09.27 64.61 63.99
4 Snickars Fia Solf 1.07.48 0.19.38 53.46 52.94
5 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.10.44 0.22.34 49.86 49.38
6 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 1.19.41 0.31.31 43.03 42.61
Myrskog Linnea Kronan KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 56.26 0.00.00 90.00 87.65
2 Nymalm Amy PIF 56.53 0.00.27 88.07 85.77
3 Portin Laura PIF 1.01.21 0.04.55 80.53 78.42
4 Donner Isabel OK77 1.11.20 0.14.54 68.28 66.50
5 Eklund Ida-Marie OK77 1.11.32 0.15.06 67.13 65.37
6 Finnäs Jenny Malax 1.13.05 0.16.39 64.75 63.06
7 Seppänen Mari OK77 1.18.42 0.22.16 59.25 57.71
8 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.20.00 0.23.34 57.42 55.93
9 Högland Ida Brahe 1.20.30 0.24.04 56.21 54.74
10 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.26.18 0.29.52 51.63 50.28
11 Brink Johanna PIF 1.32.58 0.36.32 47.18 45.95
Enlund Alexandra PIF HYL -
Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fred Marie Femman 58.21 0.00.00 40.79 40.79
2 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.08.53 0.10.32 33.90 33.90
3 Backman Henrika OK77 1.13.17 0.14.56 31.26 31.26
4 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.18.00 0.19.39 28.80 28.80
5 Rajala Annika OK77 1.19.49 0.21.28 27.58 27.58
6 Finne Rosmarie Solf 1.21.17 0.22.56 26.54 26.54
7 Siekkinen Lina Botnia 1.32.47 0.34.26 22.77 22.77
8 Marko Zinoviya OK77 1.33.07 0.34.46 22.20 22.20
9 Sundqvist Marina Falken 2.03.42 1.05.21 16.35 16.35

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finskas Susanna Femman 43.58 0.00.00 56.82 54.07
2 Sell Raisa OK77 45.39 0.01.41 53.81 51.21
3 Alexandersson Dina PIF 47.53 0.03.55 50.43 47.99
4 Häggman Johanna Malax 53.42 0.09.44 44.19 42.06
5 Hoikkala Gun KSF 57.46 0.13.48 40.36 38.41
6 Caldén Mikaela Minken 58.08 0.14.10 39.39 37.49
7 Grankull Jaana Kronan 59.30 0.15.32 37.79 35.96
8 Bergqvist Katarina Falken 1.02.29 0.18.31 35.32 33.61
9 Forsström Heidi Botnia 1.03.20 0.19.22 34.18 32.53
10 Backman Linda Falken 1.11.30 0.27.32 29.70 28.26
Sjöström Maria Åland EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattsson Ingela PIF 40.12 0.00.00 46.53 44.20
2 Backman Yvonne Falken 48.10 0.07.58 38.42 36.49
3 Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika Kronan 56.06 0.15.54 32.63 30.99
4 Johansson Malin Brahe 57.25 0.17.13 31.53 29.95
5 Nynäs Kati Botnia 57.54 0.17.42 30.92 29.37
6 Korento Saila OK77 58.19 0.18.07 30.36 28.83
7 Ena Linda Falken 58.52 0.18.40 29.73 28.24
8 Laurila Milla Trian 59.44 0.19.32 28.97 27.51
9 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.12.27 0.32.15 23.61 22.42
10 Lervik Therese Solf 1.16.17 0.36.05 22.16 21.04
11 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 1.25.04 0.44.52 19.63 18.65
12 Backman Åsa Femman 1.28.36 0.48.24 18.62 17.69
13 Udell Tina Solf 1.38.28 0.58.16 16.55 15.72
14 Virtala Petra PIF 1.39.29 0.59.17 16.18 15.37
15 Andersson Annika PIF 1.44.06 1.03.54 15.27 14.51

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Blomqvist Eija Femman 43.09 0.00.00 51.48 49.65
2 Strandberg Annika Femman 43.40 0.00.31 50.23 48.45
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 45.52 0.02.43 47.22 45.54
4 Wärnman Ingela Falken 46.04 0.02.55 46.41 44.76
5 Ray Carola OK77 51.50 0.08.41 40.71 39.27
6 Laurila Anneli Trian 52.50 0.09.41 39.41 38.02
7 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 1.02.27 0.19.18 32.90 31.73
8 Lindgren Annika Femman 1.03.44 0.20.35 31.80 30.67
9 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 1.08.36 0.25.27 29.14 28.11
10 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.09.05 0.25.56 28.53 27.52
11 Brink Maria PIF 1.12.51 0.29.42 26.68 25.73
12 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 1.13.10 0.30.01 26.18 25.25
13 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 1.18.41 0.35.32 23.99 23.14

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penger Carola PIF 51.26 0.00.00 40.32 39.41
2 Martikainen Lea Trian 58.20 0.06.54 34.21 33.45
3 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 1.04.51 0.13.25 29.58 28.92
4 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.17.48 0.26.22 23.65 23.13
5 Stenlund Lena Brahe 1.51.22 0.59.56 15.83 15.47

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 41.41 0.00.00 41.30 40.25
2 Lindholm Ann OK77 41.57 0.00.16 39.50 38.50
3 Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg 46.32 0.04.51 34.22 33.35
4 Tunis Berit Femman 50.07 0.08.26 30.49 29.71
5 Krum Mirva Trian 1.11.45 0.30.04 20.40 19.88

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 39.51 0.00.00 42.72 39.51
2 Fred Bodil Femman 48.43 0.08.52 34.29 31.71
3 Wickholm Rita Trian 48.49 0.08.58 33.56 31.04
4 Berger Gunhild Falken 55.29 0.15.38 28.95 26.78
5 Windahl Leni Trian 56.12 0.16.21 28.02 25.91
6 Lindgren Carola Minken 58.17 0.18.26 26.47 24.48
7 Finnäs Gun Brahe 1.00.53 0.21.02 24.81 22.95
8 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 1.06.23 0.26.32 22.28 20.60
9 Nylund Marlene Falken 1.07.41 0.27.50 21.38 19.77
Alexandersson Gia PIF EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wikblom Marianne Minken 34.24 0.00.00 32.85 32.15
2 Pått Saga Minken 35.57 0.01.33 30.25 29.61
3 Forsman Brita Falken 52.55 0.18.31 19.75 19.33
4 Nyberg Eva Minken 56.19 0.21.55 17.81 17.43
5 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 56.48 0.22.24 16.91 16.55

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Gunvor Falken 1.08.43 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 45.18 0.00.00
2 Carlson-Wikström Ann-May Solf 57.12 0.11.54