FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM sprint
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Portin Fredric PIF 12.58 0.00.00 88.94 90.48
2 Penttinen Topi Trian 13.10 0.00.12 86.99 88.50
3 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 13.38 0.00.40 83.44 84.88
4 Järvenpää Antti OK77 14.10 0.01.12 79.74 81.12
5 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 14.12 0.01.14 79.00 80.37
6 Hällström af Fabian OK77 14.14 0.01.16 78.26 79.62
7 Jern Tobias OK77 14.18 0.01.20 77.35 78.69
8 Dahlen Mats PIF 14.48 0.01.50 74.20 75.49
9 Holmback Hannes Femman 14.51 0.01.53 73.43 74.70
10 Sevelius Emil Trian 14.58 0.02.00 72.33 73.58
11 Haajanen Erik PIF 15.11 0.02.13 70.78 72.00
12 Visuri Ilari OK77 15.15 0.02.17 69.95 71.16
12 Ray Jonathan OK77 15.15 0.02.17 69.95 71.16
14 Sundelin Peter Femman 15.29 0.02.31 67.88 69.06
15 Stubb Hannes Falken 15.43 0.02.45 66.37 67.52
16 Snickars Caj OK77 15.49 0.02.51 65.46 66.59
17 Talja Eljas OK77 16.15 0.03.17 63.23 64.32
18 Melin Christoffer Falken 16.40 0.03.42 61.18 62.24
19 Jern Jens Femman 16.54 0.03.56 59.87 60.90
20 Kankkunen Matias OK77 17.22 0.04.24 57.80 58.81
21 Enlund Lukas Femman 17.27 0.04.29 57.08 58.07
22 Kettunen Teo Trian 18.47 0.05.49 52.61 53.52
23 Harald Joachim Falken 23.35 0.10.37 41.57 42.29

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Enlund Alexandra PIF 12.10 0.00.00 92.10 85.59
2 Nymalm Amy PIF 13.04 0.00.54 84.84 78.84
3 Strandvall Amanda Minken 13.06 0.00.56 83.71 77.79
4 Gunell Yvonne PIF 13.22 0.01.12 81.14 75.40
5 Portin Laura PIF 14.41 0.02.31 73.05 67.88
6 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 15.08 0.02.58 70.08 65.12
7 Donner Janina OK77 15.12 0.03.02 68.98 64.10
8 Eklund Ida-Marie OK77 15.24 0.03.14 67.31 62.55
9 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 16.40 0.04.30 61.47 57.12
10 Lindholm Vivian OK77 16.54 0.04.44 59.91 55.67
11 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 17.34 0.05.24 56.95 52.93
12 Virtala Jenny PIF 18.27 0.06.17 53.58 49.79
13 Lindfors Lina Falken 18.50 0.06.40 51.85 48.18
Seppänen Mari OK77 HYL -
Donner Isabel OK77 HYL -
Ray Jenny OK77 EIL -
Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bäckström Anders Femman 13.04 0.00.00 64.01 66.72
2 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 13.25 0.00.21 61.82 64.44
3 Janlöv Matti Åland 13.35 0.00.31 60.55 63.11
4 Jansson Sören Falken 13.48 0.00.44 59.09 61.60
5 Reitti Mikko Trian 14.00 0.00.56 57.75 60.20
6 Lindell Niklas Brahe 14.48 0.01.44 54.16 56.45
6 Smeds Kenneth NOK 14.48 0.01.44 54.16 56.45
8 Berg Kim Botnia 15.20 0.02.16 51.36 53.54
9 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 15.30 0.02.26 50.36 52.50
10 Engström Jon PIF 15.39 0.02.35 49.43 51.53
11 Nylund André Raseborg 15.56 0.02.52 48.12 50.16
12 Calden Niclas Minken 16.26 0.03.22 46.23 48.19
13 Donner Robert PIF 17.19 0.04.15 43.47 45.31
14 Kullberg Fredrik Malax 17.52 0.04.48 41.74 43.51
15 Ekman Niklas PIF 18.33 0.05.29 39.83 41.52
16 Öhman Andreas Malax 19.47 0.06.43 36.99 38.56
17 Sundberg Sam Minken 19.48 0.06.44 36.61 38.16
18 Sundqvist Mats Falken 20.52 0.07.48 34.40 35.86
19 Lundfors Krister Malax 25.23 0.12.19 28.01 29.19
Granholm Christoffer Femman EIL -
Isoniemi Vesa Trian EIL -
Hautala Jari Femman EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sell Raisa OK77 13.15 0.00.00 54.72 56.74
2 Smeds Mia NOK 13.54 0.00.39 51.70 53.60
3 Alexandersson Dina PIF 14.09 0.00.54 50.34 52.19
4 Fred Marie Femman 14.10 0.00.55 49.83 51.66
5 Finskas Susanna Femman 14.26 0.01.11 48.46 50.25
6 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 14.55 0.01.40 46.47 48.17
7 Smeds Heidi NOK 14.57 0.01.42 45.93 47.62
8 Blomgren Pernilla NOK 14.59 0.01.44 45.40 47.07
9 Jansson Tuija Falken 15.02 0.01.47 44.83 46.48
10 Forsström Heidi Botnia 15.13 0.01.58 43.87 45.48
11 Caldén Mikaela Minken 15.35 0.02.20 42.42 43.98
12 Sundberg Nina Minken 15.37 0.02.22 41.92 43.46
13 Marko Zinoviya OK77 16.25 0.03.10 39.49 40.94
14 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 17.32 0.04.17 36.61 37.96
14 Siekkinen Lina Botnia 17.32 0.04.17 36.61 37.96
16 Rönnvall-Berg Carina Botnia 18.30 0.05.15 34.01 35.26
17 Finne Rosmarie Solf 19.22 0.06.07 32.15 33.34
18 Sundqvist Marina Falken 25.19 0.12.04 24.34 25.24
Sjöström Maria Åland EIL -
Häggman Johanna Malax EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 11.53 0.00.00 60.98 62.07
2 Frey Alexander OK77 12.41 0.00.48 56.84 57.87
3 Donner Mikael OK77 13.14 0.01.21 54.21 55.18
4 Torrkulla Jan Femman 13.28 0.01.35 53.00 53.95
5 Ray Tomas OK77 14.15 0.02.22 49.83 50.73
6 Nyman Patrik Brahe 14.43 0.02.50 48.01 48.87
7 Arén Ove PIF 14.48 0.02.55 47.49 48.35
8 Backman Daniel OK77 14.49 0.02.56 47.19 48.04
9 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 15.13 0.03.20 45.71 46.54
10 Böling Niklas Åland 15.23 0.03.30 44.98 45.79
11 Svenlin Sören Kronan 15.30 0.03.37 44.41 45.21
12 Nordin Mats NOK 15.37 0.03.44 43.85 44.64
13 Weiss Robert OK77 15.38 0.03.45 43.57 44.35
14 Strandvall Sören Minken 15.53 0.04.00 42.65 43.42
15 Wikblom Tomas Minken 16.07 0.04.14 41.81 42.57
16 Hansen Joakim Botnia 16.21 0.04.28 40.99 41.73
17 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 16.22 0.04.29 40.73 41.46
18 Kero Mikko OK77 16.32 0.04.39 40.10 40.82
19 Lindahl Anders Trian 16.40 0.04.47 39.56 40.28
20 Wik Peter Femman 16.41 0.04.48 39.31 40.01
21 Sjuls Jan Åland 16.44 0.04.51 38.97 39.67
22 Hällström af Anders OK77 17.17 0.05.24 37.52 38.20
23 Backman Fredrik Femman 18.23 0.06.30 35.08 35.71
24 Korento Tero OK77 19.17 0.07.24 33.26 33.85
25 Blomgren Peter PIF 20.04 0.08.11 31.78 32.35
26 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 20.25 0.08.32 31.05 31.61
27 Määttä Mika Trian 21.04 0.09.11 29.92 30.46
28 Snickars Christer Solf 21.40 0.09.47 28.93 29.45
29 Linde Michael Åland 22.18 0.10.25 27.94 28.45
Qvisen Leif Femman HYL -
Koskela Jarmo OK77 HYL -
Salo Mikael Trian EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattsson Ingela PIF 10.54 0.00.00 57.78 58.00
2 Blomqvist Eija Femman 12.44 0.01.50 48.89 49.07
3 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 12.51 0.01.57 47.88 48.06
4 Lindgren Annika Femman 13.38 0.02.44 44.60 44.76
5 Ray Carola OK77 14.14 0.03.20 42.21 42.37
6 Laurila Anneli Trian 14.17 0.03.23 41.55 41.71
7 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 14.47 0.03.53 39.66 39.80
8 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 15.14 0.04.20 38.01 38.15
9 Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika Kronan 16.17 0.05.23 35.11 35.24
10 Laurila Milla Trian 16.34 0.05.40 34.07 34.20
11 Snickars Virpi Solf 17.06 0.06.12 32.58 32.70
12 Backman Åsa Femman 17.14 0.06.20 31.91 32.03
13 Udell Tina Solf 17.20 0.06.26 31.31 31.42
Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia HYL -
Wärnman Ingela Falken EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lindholm Ann OK77 12.09 0.00.00 44.24 44.85
2 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 12.49 0.00.40 41.15 41.72
3 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 13.06 0.00.57 39.49 40.04
4 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 13.25 0.01.16 37.81 38.33
5 Martikainen Lea Trian 13.45 0.01.36 36.16 36.66
6 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 15.02 0.02.53 32.40 32.85
7 Penger Carola PIF 15.39 0.03.30 30.48 30.90
8 Stenlund Lena Brahe 21.09 0.09.00 22.08 22.39
Krum Mirva Trian HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 11.48 0.00.00 50.64 49.92
2 Stenlund Dan Brahe 12.34 0.00.46 46.83 46.17
3 Storvall Stefan Kronan 13.06 0.01.18 44.24 43.61
4 Bäck Mikael Femman 13.07 0.01.19 43.50 42.89
5 Virtala Markku PIF 13.10 0.01.22 42.66 42.05
6 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 13.32 0.01.44 40.84 40.26
7 Melin Martin Falken 15.23 0.03.35 35.35 34.84
8 Lundgren Rune Trian 15.47 0.03.59 33.88 33.40
9 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 16.27 0.04.39 31.96 31.51
10 Kenttä Santeri OK77 17.12 0.05.24 30.05 29.62
11 Holm Mikael Minken 18.14 0.06.26 27.85 27.46
Stubb Stefan Falken EIL -
Stenlund Tom Brahe EIL -
Nyholm Thomas Trian EIL -
Högholm Kenneth Femman EIL -
Hakala Eero Femman EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 11.00 0.00.00 47.61 46.24
2 Lind Sune Falken 11.27 0.00.27 45.36 44.06
3 Hattar Allan Falken 11.31 0.00.31 44.72 43.43
4 Janlöv Lars Åland 11.50 0.00.50 43.15 41.91
5 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 12.21 0.01.21 40.99 39.81
6 Lindroos Mårten KSF 12.29 0.01.29 40.21 39.05
7 Björklund Håkan Falken 12.43 0.01.43 39.12 38.00
8 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 13.35 0.02.35 36.31 35.26
9 Torrkulla Roy Minken 14.06 0.03.06 34.67 33.67
10 Forsén Björn NOK 14.24 0.03.24 33.64 32.67
11 Nylund Henrik Falken 14.41 0.03.41 32.70 31.76
12 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 14.50 0.03.50 32.07 31.15
13 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 15.04 0.04.04 31.28 30.39
14 Sundbäck Tom Trian 15.38 0.04.38 29.87 29.01
15 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 15.40 0.04.40 29.53 28.68
16 Nyberg Henry Trian 16.20 0.05.20 28.06 27.25
17 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 21.19 0.10.19 21.29 20.68
18 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 26.25 0.15.25 17.02 16.53
Lövsund Bengt Botnia HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 11.16 0.00.00 44.91 40.20
2 Fred Bodil Femman 12.10 0.00.54 40.70 36.43
3 Windahl Leni Trian 13.19 0.02.03 36.37 32.55
4 Wickholm Rita Trian 13.50 0.02.34 34.23 30.63
5 Nylund Marlene Falken 14.23 0.03.07 32.16 28.79
6 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 16.03 0.04.47 28.15 25.19
7 Pått Saga Minken 16.27 0.05.11 26.80 23.99
8 Finnäs Gun Brahe 18.16 0.07.00 23.55 21.07
Alexandersson Gia PIF EIL -
Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Holmström Bengt KSF 14.47 0.00.00 33.54 22.72
2 Teppo Jaakko GIF 18.19 0.03.32 25.72 17.42
3 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 24.04 0.09.17 18.54 12.56
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia EIL -
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman EIL -
Jansson Nils KSF HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jansson Emil Falken 10.50 0.00.00 64.17 63.66
2 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 11.12 0.00.22 61.14 60.66
3 Donner Jonny OK77 11.37 0.00.47 58.05 57.59
4 Forsell Mickel Botnia 11.41 0.00.51 56.82 56.38
5 Virtala Alex PIF 11.44 0.00.54 55.69 55.25
6 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 12.06 0.01.16 53.14 52.72
7 Udell Robin Solf 12.46 0.01.56 49.55 49.16
8 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 13.14 0.02.24 47.02 46.65
9 Kullman Hannes Falken 14.08 0.03.18 43.28 42.94
10 Backman Christoffer Femman 17.09 0.06.19 35.06 34.79
11 Smedslund Marcus Raseborg 17.38 0.06.48 33.51 33.25
Salo Kristian Trian EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laurén Jill PIF 12.05 0.00.00 59.28 59.84
2 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 12.37 0.00.32 55.71 56.24
3 Lindgren Hanna Femman 13.05 0.01.00 52.70 53.19
4 Hansén Amanda Botnia 13.12 0.01.07 51.21 51.70
5 Gullqvist Chira Trian 13.28 0.01.23 49.20 49.67
6 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 14.21 0.02.16 45.24 45.66
7 Nordgren Sofia Trian 14.41 0.02.36 43.30 43.70
8 Lindahl Jannica Trian 16.01 0.03.56 38.85 39.22
9 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 16.24 0.04.19 37.13 37.48

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 11.44 0.00.00 48.43 44.69
2 Donner Jesper OK77 11.45 0.00.01 47.84 44.15
3 Still Alec Trian 12.02 0.00.18 46.21 42.64
4 Häggman Aaron Femman 12.11 0.00.27 45.14 41.65
5 Nordgren Simon Trian 12.17 0.00.33 44.27 40.86
6 Engström Simon PIF 12.21 0.00.37 43.54 40.18
7 Joensuu Valter Brahe 12.39 0.00.55 42.03 38.79
8 Nordin Ludvig NOK 12.46 0.01.02 41.17 37.99
9 Korento Benjamin OK77 13.26 0.01.42 38.67 35.69
10 Nordström Mattis NOK 14.15 0.02.31 36.03 33.25
11 Määttä Max Trian 14.41 0.02.57 34.55 31.88
12 Hågensen Sverre PIF 14.58 0.03.14 33.49 30.91
13 Arén Cevin PIF 15.52 0.04.08 31.21 28.80
14 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 16.05 0.04.21 30.41 28.06
Hansén Lucas Botnia HYL -
Huttunen Henrik OK77 EIL -
Finskas Lucas Femman EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hahn Olivia Solf 10.17 0.00.00 51.22 48.19
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 10.44 0.00.27 48.46 45.59
3 Torrkulla Henna Femman 11.27 0.01.10 44.85 42.20
4 Berg Nicolina Botnia 12.20 0.02.03 41.11 38.67
5 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 12.21 0.02.04 40.52 38.12
6 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 12.30 0.02.13 39.50 37.16
7 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 12.36 0.02.19 38.67 36.38
8 Utfolk Frida Kristina 12.58 0.02.41 37.07 34.87
9 Enlund Julia Femman 13.16 0.02.59 35.73 33.62
10 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 13.22 0.03.05 34.97 32.90
11 Wickholm Wilma Trian 13.43 0.03.26 33.60 31.61
12 Rönnqvist Wilma Kristina 13.47 0.03.30 32.96 31.01
13 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 14.45 0.04.28 30.35 28.56
Slotte Sofia OK77 EIL -
Nilsson Matilda OK77 EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Bergström Kasper Kristina 11.06 0.00.00
2 Ekholm Linus Trian 11.59 0.00.53
3 Nylund Simon Raseborg 12.06 0.01.00
4 Udell Oliver Solf 12.16 0.01.10
5 Lindroos Elias PIF 12.29 0.01.23
6 Wikblom Melker Minken 13.03 0.01.57
7 Fagerlund Alex Raseborg 13.09 0.02.03
8 Dahlgren William Kristina 13.30 0.02.24
9 Forsström Anton Botnia 13.52 0.02.46
10 Nordin Viktor NOK 14.48 0.03.42
11 Hautala Rasmus Femman 14.55 0.03.49
12 Backman Alexander Femman 15.05 0.03.59
13 Finskas Isak Femman 15.13 0.04.07
14 Friman Ben Solf 16.01 0.04.55
15 Kettunen Tim Trian 16.06 0.05.00
16 Korento Andreas OK77 16.23 0.05.17
Lindfors Jesper Falken HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 9.05 0.00.00
2 Kullman Thea Falken 10.13 0.01.08
3 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 10.39 0.01.34
4 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 10.45 0.01.40
5 Lindfors Karolina Falken 10.55 0.01.50
6 Virtala Emmi PIF 10.59 0.01.54
7 Nordman Tilde Femman 11.00 0.01.55
8 Halonen Ellinor NOK 11.04 0.01.59
9 Dahllund Lina Falken 11.14 0.02.09
10 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 11.15 0.02.10
11 Torrkulla Venla Femman 11.28 0.02.23
12 Kenttä Lumi OK77 12.07 0.03.02
13 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 12.12 0.03.07
14 Lindgren Ida Femman 12.18 0.03.13
15 Donner Emma PIF 13.37 0.04.32
16 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 13.59 0.04.54
17 Nyman Laura Brahe 14.43 0.05.38
Sand Hanna NOK EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Lukas Falken 9.01 0.00.00
2 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 9.35 0.00.34
3 Berg Eelian Botnia 10.18 0.01.17
4 Forsström Emil Botnia 10.32 0.01.31
5 Häggman Iivar Femman 10.40 0.01.39
6 Qvisén Aaron Femman 10.57 0.01.56
7 Ådjers Elias Kristina 11.01 0.02.00
8 Wikblom Sander Minken 11.32 0.02.31
9 Sundberg Hannes Minken 11.35 0.02.34
10 Seppälä Paavo Femman 12.13 0.03.12
11 Yrjans Johan NOK 12.21 0.03.20
12 Lindfors Kevin Falken 12.29 0.03.28
13 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 12.32 0.03.31
14 Langels Linus NOK 13.06 0.04.05
15 Donner Jeremy OK77 14.09 0.05.08
16 Määttä Mico Trian 14.27 0.05.26
17 Sand Jonatan NOK 15.01 0.06.00
18 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 15.09 0.06.08
19 Rosenback Kasper Kristina 16.20 0.07.19
20 Lindfors Hugo Falken 17.26 0.08.25
21 Torrkulla Teo Femman 20.26 0.11.25
22 Liljeqvist Robin Minken 20.29 0.11.28
Wickholm Arthur Trian EIL -
Nordin Alvin NOK EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 9.49 0.00.00
2 Kajander Saana Trian 10.27 0.00.38
3 Enlund Isabella Femman 10.56 0.01.07
4 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 11.32 0.01.43
5 Kenttä Sora OK77 11.44 0.01.55
6 Sandberg Inez NOK 11.55 0.02.06
7 Backlund Thelma Femman 12.26 0.02.37
8 Svenlin Alva Kronan 12.38 0.02.49
9 Bergström Tilde Kristina 12.42 0.02.53
10 Norrgård Ida Femman 13.59 0.04.10
11 Calden Linnea Minken 14.47 0.04.58
12 Snickars Matilda NOK 15.14 0.05.25
13 Isoniemi Stella Trian 15.35 0.05.46
14 Dahllund Isa Falken 16.15 0.06.26
15 Weckström Linnea OK77 17.10 0.07.21
16 Holmström Sofie OK77 27.25 0.17.36
17 Engblom Lydia Trian 31.12 0.21.23
Westerbacka Julia Falken HYL -
Lindqvist Fanny NOK EIL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Andlin Matias Kristina 8.42 0.00.00
2 Qvisén Anton Femman 9.38 0.00.56
3 Sundberg Elias Minken 9.42 0.01.00
4 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 11.29 0.02.47
5 Granlund Axel NOK 11.39 0.02.57
6 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 12.17 0.03.35
7 Kullberg Adam Malax 12.21 0.03.39
8 Ådjers Samuel Kristina 13.11 0.04.29
9 Engström Fabian PIF 14.11 0.05.29
10 Norrgård Isak Femman 14.27 0.05.45
11 Yrjans Pontus NOK 14.39 0.05.57
12 Lundfors Alex Malax 15.29 0.06.47
13 Koskinen Linus Trian 18.08 0.09.26
14 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 19.00 0.10.18
15 Kenttä Voima OK77 26.56 0.18.14
Engman Leonardo Kristina KES -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wikblom Thea Minken 9.43 0.00.00
2 Finskas Tilde Femman 11.24 0.01.41
3 Snickars Lea NOK 11.54 0.02.11
4 Sundqvist Ida Falken 13.08 0.03.25
5 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 14.27 0.04.44
6 Lundfors Inez Malax 14.35 0.04.52
7 Rantanen Saga PIF 15.33 0.05.50
8 Torrkulla Moa Femman 16.27 0.06.44
9 Määttä Sissi Trian 16.58 0.07.15
10 Koskinen Frida Trian 17.56 0.08.13
11 Lindfors Mira Falken 22.16 0.12.33