FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-keskimatka, finaali
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 37.13 0.00.00
2 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 37.39 0.00.26
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 37.50 0.00.37
4 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 38.03 0.00.50
5 Heinaro Einari HS 38.18 0.01.05
6 Eerola Mikko TP 38.19 0.01.06
7 Nenonen Lauri KR 38.43 0.01.30
8 Aho Aaro VaHa 38.48 0.01.35
9 Talvinen Arto MSParma 39.29 0.02.16
10 Kangas Veli HS 39.42 0.02.29
11 Kuukka Anton TP 39.44 0.02.31
12 Heiska Samu TuMe 39.55 0.02.42
13 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 40.43 0.03.30
14 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 41.13 0.04.00
15 Henriksson Tobias PR 41.15 0.04.02
16 Ikonen Pasi PR 41.25 0.04.12
17 Suna Jussi TuMe 41.32 0.04.19
18 Sorsa Aleksi TP 41.40 0.04.27
19 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 41.50 0.04.37
20 Huttunen Esa TuMe 41.53 0.04.40
21 Pajunen Jere KR 42.11 0.04.58
22 Räsänen Markus KR 42.14 0.05.01
23 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 42.19 0.05.06
23 Boström Mårten SWE 42.19 0.05.06
25 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 42.34 0.05.21
26 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 42.43 0.05.30
27 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 43.15 0.06.02
28 Huostila Anssi TP 43.31 0.06.18
29 Mertanen Simo LappRi 43.34 0.06.21
29 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 43.34 0.06.21
31 Saikko Antti TP 43.35 0.06.22
32 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 44.23 0.07.10
33 Heinonen Eero MSParma 44.32 0.07.19
34 Penttinen Topi MSParma 44.59 0.07.46
35 Ahonen Jere KangSK 45.07 0.07.54
36 Suominen Miika HS 45.10 0.07.57
37 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 45.14 0.08.01
38 Lindqvist Arttu KS 45.19 0.08.06
39 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 45.35 0.08.22
40 Saari Aki LS-37 45.36 0.08.23
41 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 45.42 0.08.29
42 Saari Toni PR 46.03 0.08.50
43 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 46.21 0.09.08
44 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 46.35 0.09.22
45 Kuningas Janne LappRi 48.07 0.10.54
46 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 49.54 0.12.41
47 Huila Joona Hiisi 50.11 0.12.58
48 Haajanen Erik OK77 52.49 0.15.36
Seppä Touko TuS HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 39.33 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Anni TP 40.16 0.00.43
3 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 41.08 0.01.35
3 Nymalm Amy PIF 41.08 0.01.35
5 Gunell Yvonne PIF 41.58 0.02.25
6 Rantanen Merja JRV 41.59 0.02.26
7 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 42.07 0.02.34
8 Nurminen Inka JRV 42.13 0.02.40
9 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 42.15 0.02.42
10 Saarimäki Heini AngA 43.05 0.03.32
11 Kinni Saila TP 43.11 0.03.38
12 Kauppila Sanna AngA 43.33 0.04.00
13 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 43.58 0.04.25
14 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 44.19 0.04.46
15 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 44.30 0.04.57
16 Wennman Heini Pohjant 44.35 0.05.02
17 Niittynen Miia KR 44.38 0.05.05
18 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 44.50 0.05.17
19 Jalava Enni MSParma 45.02 0.05.29
20 Enlund Alexandra PIF 45.06 0.05.33
21 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 45.36 0.06.03
22 Westerlund Ina PR 46.01 0.06.28
23 Sivén Hanna KangSK 46.26 0.06.53
24 Heittola Suvi RasKa 46.35 0.07.02
25 Hirvonen Eveliina NOR 46.58 0.07.25
26 Dambe Inga PR 47.09 0.07.36
27 Suhonen Anniina HS 48.13 0.08.40
28 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 48.27 0.08.54
29 Järveläinen Julia Femman 49.20 0.09.47
30 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 49.21 0.09.48
31 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 49.27 0.09.54
32 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 49.39 0.10.06
33 Rajamäki Netta KR 50.12 0.10.39
34 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 50.34 0.11.01
35 Laitinen Salla EsAk 50.51 0.11.18
36 Haapala Ida EsSu 51.39 0.12.06
37 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 51.48 0.12.15
38 Ahonen Laura KangSK 51.59 0.12.26
39 Lahtinen Katja HS 52.53 0.13.20
40 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 53.03 0.13.30
40 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 53.03 0.13.30
42 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 54.42 0.15.09
43 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 55.06 0.15.33
44 Valkama Emma PR 55.10 0.15.37
45 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 56.05 0.16.32
46 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 59.28 0.19.55
47 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.00.24 0.20.51
Haajanen Sofia Pohjant KES -
Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU KES -
Närhi Anna LS-37 KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 23.23 0.00.00 43.73 43.57
2 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 24.21 0.00.58 41.81 41.66
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 25.38 0.02.15 39.54 39.40
4 Ekström Marcus KauWi 25.47 0.02.24 39.14 38.99
5 Tuominen Niilo R-P 28.55 0.05.32 34.74 34.61
6 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 29.22 0.05.59 34.05 33.93
7 Holmström Bengt KSF 29.28 0.06.05 33.79 33.66
8 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 30.44 0.07.21 32.25 32.13
9 Lehmuskallio Markku RaLu 31.00 0.07.37 31.82 31.71
10 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 31.12 0.07.49 31.47 31.36
11 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 31.43 0.08.20 30.82 30.71
12 Karnaattu Mauri KS 33.34 0.10.11 28.99 28.88
13 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 33.44 0.10.21 28.71 28.60
14 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 34.09 0.10.46 28.23 28.12
15 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 35.17 0.11.54 27.19 27.09
16 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 38.38 0.15.15 24.72 24.63
17 Sulander Heikki EE 38.40 0.15.17 24.58 24.49
18 Karjalainen Jouko HS 39.31 0.16.08 23.94 23.85
19 Aaltonen Pertti RaPi 39.38 0.16.15 23.75 23.67
20 Saario Pentti LoJa 40.39 0.17.16 23.05 22.96
21 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 41.16 0.17.53 22.59 22.51
22 Reini Jaakko TikSu 41.54 0.18.31 22.14 22.06
23 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 43.40 0.20.17 21.15 21.07
24 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 43.49 0.20.26 20.97 20.89
25 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 44.04 0.20.41 20.75 20.67
26 Launis Kari Raus 44.53 0.21.30 20.27 20.20
27 Nyman Per RasKa 52.43 0.29.20 17.17 17.11
28 Jansson Nils KSF 53.02 0.29.39 16.99 16.92
29 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 58.39 0.35.16 15.28 15.23
30 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 1.21.05 0.57.42 11.00 10.96
Saario Seppo MSParma EIL -
Kuusisto Seppo RaLu EIL -
Siivonen Raimo RiSu KES -
Salmela Kosti PihtTu KES -
Rantala Heikki EE HYL -
Sukki Martti LHR HYL -
Aronen Osmo RasKa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 31.13 0.00.00 34.27 34.13
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 43.45 0.12.32 24.12 24.02
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 51.09 0.19.56 20.34 20.26
4 Liski Eero SalVie 52.31 0.21.18 19.54 19.46
5 Laavainen Matti MSParma 54.28 0.23.15 18.57 18.49
6 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 56.03 0.24.50 17.79 17.71
7 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.00.36 0.29.23 16.21 16.14
8 Mård Leo Kristina 1.01.22 0.30.09 15.77 15.70
9 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.07.11 0.35.58 14.19 14.13
Jokinen Eino HyRa KES -
Ranta Esko LS-37 KES -
Koppelomäki Mikko EE KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 39.11 0.00.00 73.92 71.16
2 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 39.20 0.00.09 73.22 70.48
3 Boström Matleena SWE 39.33 0.00.22 72.39 69.69
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 41.23 0.02.12 68.78 66.21
5 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 41.40 0.02.29 67.91 65.37
6 Finnäs Jenny Malax 43.24 0.04.13 64.82 62.39
7 Kokkoniemi Anna EsAk 44.14 0.05.03 63.22 60.85
8 Suntioinen Riina AngA 44.23 0.05.12 62.63 60.29
9 Savinainen Kati RasKu 45.24 0.06.13 60.86 58.58
9 Teerikoski Kaisa LLuja 45.24 0.06.13 60.86 58.58
11 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 45.34 0.06.23 59.90 57.66
12 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 45.40 0.06.29 59.40 57.18
13 Lax Sara VetU 46.12 0.07.01 58.36 56.17
14 Hemminki Heini RasKu 47.26 0.08.15 56.49 54.37
15 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 49.28 0.10.17 53.83 51.81
16 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 50.18 0.11.07 52.60 50.64
17 Uotila Tiina OrPo 50.30 0.11.19 52.06 50.12
18 Orkola Saana HiKi 50.44 0.11.33 51.49 49.57
19 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 51.38 0.12.27 50.27 48.39
20 Laine Sanna LoJa 53.24 0.14.13 48.30 46.49
21 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 56.31 0.17.20 45.34 43.64
22 Salmi Anna MaMa 57.37 0.18.26 44.18 42.53
23 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.00.50 0.21.39 41.57 40.02
24 Lindström Heli PertPe 1.08.05 0.28.54 36.90 35.52
25 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.11.45 0.32.34 34.78 33.48
26 Aho Reija RaJu 1.14.32 0.35.21 33.26 32.01
27 Finne Annsofie Solf 1.25.57 0.46.46 28.65 27.57
Vääränen Sari KS EIL -
Heikkonen Anni MSParma EIL -
Tuominen Lotta RaJu EIL -
Haarlaa Tiina HS EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia JRV 33.44 0.00.00 82.60 82.24
2 Autio Päivi Hiisi 34.21 0.00.37 80.81 80.45
3 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 35.03 0.01.19 78.89 78.54
4 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 35.04 0.01.20 78.55 78.20
5 Lindeqvist Katri PR 35.34 0.01.50 77.14 76.80
6 Väre Tiina SomEsa 35.52 0.02.08 76.20 75.86
7 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 36.38 0.02.54 74.31 73.98
8 Noponen Heli AnttU 40.19 0.06.35 67.25 66.95
9 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 41.08 0.07.24 65.66 65.37
10 Weckman Sanna VeVe 41.13 0.07.29 65.27 64.97
11 Koistinen Sanna MSParma 41.30 0.07.46 64.56 64.27
12 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 41.41 0.07.57 64.02 63.74
13 Kyckling Katja Lynx 42.28 0.08.44 62.59 62.31
14 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 42.54 0.09.10 61.71 61.43
15 Liuha Riina KangSK 44.56 0.11.12 58.67 58.41
16 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 45.55 0.12.11 57.18 56.93
17 Maisila Mirkka MSParma 46.22 0.12.38 56.40 56.15
18 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 46.24 0.12.40 56.13 55.88
19 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 46.25 0.12.41 55.88 55.63
20 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 47.34 0.13.50 54.30 54.06
21 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 47.39 0.13.55 53.98 53.74
22 Männikkö Niina RR 47.47 0.14.03 53.60 53.37
23 Havu Paula EsAk 49.19 0.15.35 51.72 51.49
24 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 50.49 0.17.05 49.98 49.76
25 Töyrylä Salla KyS 51.55 0.18.11 48.72 48.50
26 Launistola Heidi EsAk 53.25 0.19.41 47.15 46.94
27 Uusikartano Hanna KodisjKa 53.26 0.19.42 46.93 46.72
28 Aumo Satu Pihkan 54.01 0.20.17 46.23 46.02
29 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 57.32 0.23.48 43.22 43.02
30 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 58.35 0.24.51 42.26 42.07
31 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.00.00 0.26.16 41.08 40.90
32 Karru Tuulikki VaRa 1.01.33 0.27.49 39.87 39.70
33 Krappe Johanna MSParma 1.06.37 0.32.53 36.68 36.52
34 Nurminen Susanna JRV 1.07.50 0.34.06 35.86 35.70
35 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.11.54 0.38.10 33.69 33.54
36 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.13.52 0.40.08 32.65 32.50
Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa KES -
Heikkilä Maija EsAk HYL -
Mashina Anna LS-37 EIL -
Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK HYL -
Peltoniemi Päivi KoS HYL -
Nieminen Outi RR EIL -
Finne Rosmarie Solf EIL -
Paukkunen Sanna MSParma EIL -
Fagerudd Salla PR EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 30.00 0.00.00 78.84 78.43
2 Rantanen Maaret JRV 31.30 0.01.30 74.87 74.49
3 Salonen Heidi HS 31.54 0.01.54 73.73 73.35
4 Pesu Mervi Hiilto 32.11 0.02.11 72.88 72.50
5 Laukkanen Marja KS 33.12 0.03.12 70.45 70.08
6 Nymalm Sanna PIF 33.23 0.03.23 69.86 69.50
7 Sane Mari HS 33.41 0.03.41 69.05 68.69
8 Rannila Tanja VetU 34.01 0.04.01 68.18 67.83
9 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 34.11 0.04.11 67.65 67.30
10 Nurmela Anu LS-37 34.20 0.04.20 67.16 66.82
11 Pekkala Sini EsSu 34.25 0.04.25 66.81 66.47
12 Porkka Paula HiKi 34.33 0.04.33 66.36 66.02
13 Malmi Päivi HS 35.07 0.05.07 65.11 64.77
14 Mattsson Ingela PIF 35.37 0.05.37 64.01 63.68
15 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 35.52 0.05.52 63.38 63.05
16 Torvinen Sirpa OH 36.16 0.06.16 62.50 62.18
17 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 36.24 0.06.24 62.09 61.77
18 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 37.00 0.07.00 60.90 60.59
19 Ketola Heli Koovee 37.18 0.07.18 60.24 59.93
20 Finskas Susanna Femman 37.34 0.07.34 59.64 59.33
21 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 37.39 0.07.39 59.33 59.02
22 Ryyppö Minna HS 37.40 0.07.40 59.13 58.82
23 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 38.28 0.08.28 57.73 57.43
24 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 38.54 0.08.54 56.92 56.62
25 Kiiski Johanna HS 39.03 0.09.03 56.53 56.24
26 Sivill Saana S-JKL 39.33 0.09.33 55.65 55.36
27 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 39.38 0.09.38 55.37 55.08
28 Mäki Nina JRV 39.49 0.09.49 54.95 54.66
29 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 40.27 0.10.27 53.92 53.65
30 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 40.37 0.10.37 53.54 53.26
31 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 41.29 0.11.29 52.26 51.99
32 Francke Astra EsSu 42.33 0.12.33 50.80 50.54
33 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 42.42 0.12.42 50.47 50.21
34 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 43.28 0.13.28 49.42 49.17
35 Kirves Hetti KeU 45.45 0.15.45 46.81 46.57
36 Roth Pamela Raseborg 46.21 0.16.21 46.07 45.83
37 Lång Maija KuoSu 47.06 0.17.06 45.19 44.96
38 Laurila Milla Trian 48.46 0.18.46 43.51 43.29
39 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 49.49 0.19.49 42.47 42.25
40 Ojala Leena RasKu 50.41 0.20.41 41.61 41.40
41 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 51.12 0.21.12 41.06 40.85
42 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 52.58 0.22.58 39.57 39.36
43 Goman Annukka VePo 53.52 0.23.52 38.78 38.58
44 Eeva Jonna KangSK 54.35 0.24.35 38.15 37.96
45 Velema Riikka Rasti88 57.40 0.27.40 36.00 35.82
46 Haake Mirkka OH 1.02.36 0.32.36 33.06 32.89
47 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.04.51 0.34.51 31.81 31.65
48 Hosio Sanna EsSu 1.05.48 0.35.48 31.25 31.09
49 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 1.10.58 0.40.58 28.88 28.73
50 Lehtonen Raisa SiiRa 1.16.53 0.46.53 26.58 26.44
51 Humppi Susan JRV 1.26.15 0.56.15 23.61 23.49
Karppinen Riikka EsAk HYL -
Valkonen Anu HS HYL -
Nybakken Line EsSu KES -
Naskali Liisa KyRa KES -
Laapas Kaisa RR EIL -
Polso Anne VetU EIL -
Hankonen Johanna Pohjant EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja EsSu 24.46 0.00.00 75.51 73.24
2 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 26.04 0.01.18 71.52 69.37
3 Ekström Anu MSParma 27.25 0.02.39 67.80 65.76
4 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 27.45 0.02.59 66.78 64.77
5 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 30.24 0.05.38 60.78 58.95
6 Blomqvist Eija Femman 32.40 0.07.54 56.39 54.69
7 Yli-Kauppila Marika PIF 32.58 0.08.12 55.70 54.03
8 Palmen Virpi EsSu 33.37 0.08.51 54.46 52.82
9 Hirvonen Leena AR 33.44 0.08.58 54.10 52.48
10 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 34.13 0.09.27 53.18 51.58
11 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 34.25 0.09.39 52.70 51.12
11 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 34.25 0.09.39 52.70 51.12
13 Rintanen Mari KangSK 36.01 0.11.15 50.05 48.55
14 Liukkonen Niina Navi 36.11 0.11.25 49.67 48.17
15 Kotro Pia KyS 36.58 0.12.12 48.46 47.00
16 Ray Carola OK77 37.40 0.12.54 47.41 45.99
17 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 38.06 0.13.20 46.73 45.32
18 Latvala Terhi TVV 38.14 0.13.28 46.42 45.02
19 Vapola Katariina MSParma 38.18 0.13.32 46.19 44.80
20 Vallema Tanja VeVe 38.20 0.13.34 46.00 44.62
21 Laurila Anneli Trian 38.34 0.13.48 45.58 44.21
22 Lintula Kirsi Trian 38.43 0.13.57 45.26 43.90
23 Joutsen Marja TP 39.02 0.14.16 44.75 43.40
24 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 39.18 0.14.32 44.30 42.97
25 Holm Riikka SiiRa 39.20 0.14.34 44.12 42.79
26 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 40.11 0.15.25 43.05 41.75
27 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 41.45 0.16.59 41.30 40.06
28 Rokka Susanna LHR 42.02 0.17.16 40.89 39.66
29 Latvala Annukka RaJu 43.57 0.19.11 38.97 37.80
30 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 44.06 0.19.20 38.71 37.55
31 Viitanen Kirsi OH 44.34 0.19.48 38.18 37.04
32 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 45.06 0.20.20 37.61 36.48
33 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 47.09 0.22.23 35.85 34.78
34 Hovinen Mari KeU 47.12 0.22.26 35.70 34.62
35 Brink Maria PIF 48.32 0.23.46 34.60 33.56
36 Oja Iina Pihkan 49.07 0.24.21 34.08 33.05
37 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 50.25 0.25.39 33.09 32.09
38 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 51.21 0.26.35 32.37 31.40
39 Franssila Hanna AngA 53.33 0.28.47 30.94 30.01
40 Aho Johanna MSParma 54.03 0.29.17 30.55 29.63
41 Tervo Tiina HS 55.24 0.30.38 29.70 28.81
42 Hauhia Eija RaJu 1.01.32 0.36.46 26.65 25.85
43 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.04.37 0.39.51 25.29 24.53
44 Platonova Riikka Navi 1.05.38 0.40.52 24.82 24.07
45 Andersson Annika PIF 1.12.00 0.47.14 22.54 21.87
46 Ala-Nissilä Tiina LoJa 1.24.28 0.59.42 19.15 18.57
Koistinen Marjo EsSu EIL -
Asikainen Nina KeU HYL -
Löfgren Jaana RR EIL -
Guseff Virpi HirvHe KES -
Koskinen Sari Hiisi KES -
Turakainen Irene Lynx HYL -
Kallela Sari HS HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 22.31 0.00.00 70.20 69.59
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 24.20 0.01.49 64.74 64.19
3 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 24.24 0.01.53 64.36 63.80
4 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 24.33 0.02.02 63.75 63.21
5 Rantala Eija EsSu 24.45 0.02.14 63.03 62.49
6 Nurmi Anne AngA 24.58 0.02.27 62.28 61.74
7 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 25.29 0.02.58 60.81 60.29
8 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 26.17 0.03.46 58.76 58.26
9 Remahl Virpi LS-37 26.38 0.04.07 57.80 57.30
10 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 26.56 0.04.25 56.96 56.47
11 Schoultz von Annika OK77 27.02 0.04.31 56.56 56.08
12 Varpula Marjut EsSu 27.04 0.04.33 56.30 55.82
13 Lankinen Pauliina HS 27.31 0.05.00 55.19 54.72
14 Viilo Annika TP 27.40 0.05.09 54.71 54.24
15 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 27.47 0.05.16 54.29 53.83
16 Molnar Pia LS-37 28.05 0.05.34 53.53 53.07
17 Savolainen Paula PR 28.13 0.05.42 53.09 52.64
18 Juote Taina Pihkan 28.56 0.06.25 51.60 51.16
19 Koskela Sari RaJu 28.59 0.06.28 51.33 50.89
20 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 29.26 0.06.55 50.37 49.94
21 Einonen Päivi LS-37 30.42 0.08.11 48.13 47.71
22 Sipponen Eija PR 31.03 0.08.32 47.42 47.01
23 Otsamo Riikka HS 31.17 0.08.46 46.90 46.50
24 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 32.14 0.09.43 45.36 44.97
25 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 32.29 0.09.58 44.85 44.47
26 Henttonen Elina HirvHe 33.05 0.10.34 43.88 43.51
27 Matilainen Mirja HS 33.46 0.11.15 42.84 42.47
28 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 34.00 0.11.29 42.39 42.03
29 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 34.11 0.11.40 42.02 41.66
30 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 34.37 0.12.06 41.34 40.99
31 Martikainen Lea Navi 35.40 0.13.09 39.98 39.64
32 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 36.02 0.13.31 39.43 39.09
33 Seppälä Anu EE 36.21 0.13.50 38.94 38.61
34 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisi 37.58 0.15.27 37.15 36.83
35 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 40.18 0.17.47 34.87 34.57
36 Piironen Marja MSParma 40.38 0.18.07 34.46 34.16
37 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 41.01 0.18.30 34.01 33.72
38 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 41.59 0.19.28 33.11 32.82
39 Launis Teija Raus 44.04 0.21.33 31.42 31.15
40 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 46.54 0.24.23 29.42 29.16
41 Hulmi Sini OK77 48.06 0.25.35 28.57 28.33
42 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 49.07 0.26.36 27.88 27.64
43 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 56.42 0.34.11 24.06 23.85
44 Kankaanranta Marja RastiE4 1.01.21 0.38.50 22.15 21.96
Sulavuori Eija TuMe HYL -
Ekdahl Pirkko NiS HYL -
Harjula Oili KuUS HYL -
Mbembela Tuula Lynx EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 24.33 0.00.00 59.74 59.17
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 24.34 0.00.01 59.51 58.94
3 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 24.47 0.00.14 58.80 58.23
4 Lindholm Ann OK77 25.44 0.01.11 56.44 55.90
5 Puromies Merja EsSu 26.41 0.02.08 54.25 53.73
6 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 26.53 0.02.20 53.67 53.15
7 Lusa Sirpa TP 27.00 0.02.27 53.26 52.75
8 Kokkila Marita EsSu 27.42 0.03.09 51.74 51.25
9 Linko Rita EsSu 27.53 0.03.20 51.23 50.74
10 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 28.09 0.03.36 50.57 50.09
11 Eisanen Tea MaMa 29.21 0.04.48 48.34 47.88
12 Laurila Saija KangSK 29.39 0.05.06 47.69 47.24
13 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 29.45 0.05.12 47.37 46.92
14 Laasonen Kirsi TP 30.02 0.05.29 46.77 46.32
15 Mutka Leena S-JKL 30.12 0.05.39 46.35 45.91
16 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 30.13 0.05.40 46.17 45.72
17 Vestola Arja NaTe 31.35 0.07.02 44.02 43.59
18 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 32.06 0.07.33 43.16 42.75
19 Toivonen Merja EE 32.11 0.07.38 42.90 42.49
20 Juga Liisa KeU 33.31 0.08.58 41.05 40.66
21 Järvinen Anne RaPi 33.35 0.09.02 40.83 40.43
22 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 34.12 0.09.39 39.95 39.57
23 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 34.14 0.09.41 39.77 39.39
24 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 35.51 0.11.18 37.84 37.48
25 Linjama Mirja EsSu 35.54 0.11.21 37.66 37.30
25 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 35.54 0.11.21 37.66 37.30
27 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 35.58 0.11.25 37.32 36.96
28 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 37.46 0.13.13 35.42 35.08
29 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 37.54 0.13.21 35.17 34.83
30 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 38.29 0.13.56 34.51 34.18
31 Kerkola Maija HlT 38.36 0.14.03 34.28 33.95
32 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 38.43 0.14.10 34.05 33.73
33 Wirberg Taina RaPi 39.50 0.15.17 32.98 32.66
34 Markki Outi EsSu 40.07 0.15.34 32.63 32.31
35 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 40.30 0.15.57 32.20 31.89
36 Kallio Ulla KeU 40.45 0.16.12 31.89 31.58
37 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 41.17 0.16.44 31.36 31.06
38 Penger Carola PIF 41.21 0.16.48 31.19 30.89
39 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 41.31 0.16.58 30.95 30.65
40 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 42.46 0.18.13 29.93 29.65
41 Töyrylä Marja KyS 43.33 0.19.00 29.29 29.01
42 Kallio Arja RiSu 48.17 0.23.44 26.32 26.06
43 Taanila Sisko NiS 53.59 0.29.26 23.45 23.22
44 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 55.08 0.30.35 22.87 22.65
45 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.25.32 1.00.59 14.69 14.55
46 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.29.35 1.05.02 13.97 13.84
Sani Tuula HU-46 KES -
Airaksinen Merja KuoSu EIL -
Lallo Tuula Trian EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 24.44 0.00.00 55.22 55.38
2 Forsström Rita Raseborg 25.42 0.00.58 52.96 53.12
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 25.48 0.01.04 52.58 52.74
4 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 25.58 0.01.14 52.07 52.22
5 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 26.08 0.01.24 51.56 51.71
6 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 27.50 0.03.06 48.25 48.39
7 Borgenström Outi IkNV 27.59 0.03.15 47.83 47.97
8 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 29.07 0.04.23 45.81 45.94
9 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 29.12 0.04.28 45.52 45.66
10 Wickholm Rita Trian 29.23 0.04.39 45.08 45.22
11 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 29.29 0.04.45 44.78 44.91
12 Björklund Gunilla Falken 29.31 0.04.47 44.57 44.70
13 Saari Marita SuSe 29.44 0.05.00 44.09 44.22
14 Juura Maarit KanSu 30.06 0.05.22 43.40 43.53
15 Kekki Päivi KS 30.21 0.05.37 42.90 43.02
16 Raiko Erja HyRa 30.27 0.05.43 42.61 42.73
17 Kattelus Airi KS 30.38 0.05.54 42.20 42.33
18 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 31.01 0.06.17 41.54 41.66
19 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 31.03 0.06.19 41.34 41.47
20 Soinila Helena TeuRi 31.26 0.06.42 40.69 40.82
21 Kattelus Helena KS 31.37 0.06.53 40.31 40.43
22 Suomela Margit RaLu 31.41 0.06.57 40.09 40.20
23 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 32.29 0.07.45 38.96 39.07
24 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 32.54 0.08.10 38.33 38.44
25 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 33.59 0.09.15 36.97 37.08
26 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 34.42 0.09.58 36.08 36.18
27 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 36.24 0.11.40 34.27 34.37
28 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 37.09 0.12.25 33.45 33.55
29 Lehto Ulla KyS 37.14 0.12.30 33.26 33.35
30 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 37.44 0.13.00 32.69 32.79
31 Elomäki Irmeli VaHa 39.05 0.14.21 31.45 31.54
32 Bergström Anneli EsSu 42.27 0.17.43 28.85 28.93
33 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 42.45 0.18.01 28.54 28.62
34 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 42.47 0.18.03 28.41 28.49
35 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 42.58 0.18.14 28.18 28.27
36 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 43.00 0.18.16 28.05 28.14
37 Suna Eija MSParma 43.23 0.18.39 27.70 27.78
38 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 43.41 0.18.57 27.41 27.49
39 Koskenranta Raija JRV 45.13 0.20.29 26.38 26.46
40 Piirto Kaisu JRV 46.00 0.21.16 25.83 25.91
41 Ojapalo Anneli RR 46.52 0.22.08 25.25 25.33
42 Virtanen Marita EsSu 49.58 0.25.14 23.60 23.67
43 Malkki Sisko SaSu 51.13 0.26.29 22.93 23.00
Liimatainen Raili HyRa HYL -
Sipponen Airi PR HYL -
Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu KES -
Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 19.58 0.00.00 53.87 53.44
2 Verha Maija VaRa 26.01 0.06.03 41.07 40.75
3 Alexandersson Gia PIF 26.35 0.06.37 39.93 39.62
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 27.11 0.07.13 38.79 38.49
5 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 27.57 0.07.59 37.48 37.18
6 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 28.31 0.08.33 36.49 36.20
7 Stoor Anne KoS 29.03 0.09.05 35.58 35.29
8 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 29.46 0.09.48 34.48 34.21
9 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 30.04 0.10.06 33.91 33.64
10 Pått Saga Minken 30.06 0.10.08 33.64 33.37
11 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 31.51 0.11.53 31.57 31.32
12 Nurminen Eija TP 33.06 0.13.08 30.16 29.92
13 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 34.53 0.14.55 28.42 28.19
14 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 36.41 0.16.43 26.84 26.62
15 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 38.27 0.18.29 25.42 25.22
16 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 38.34 0.18.36 25.16 24.96
17 Luoma Helena Pihkan 39.35 0.19.37 24.34 24.14
18 Kajava Ritva HlS 39.52 0.19.54 23.99 23.80
19 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkan 40.24 0.20.26 23.50 23.31
20 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 41.01 0.21.03 22.97 22.79
21 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 41.45 0.21.47 22.40 22.22
22 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 48.30 0.28.32 19.14 18.99
23 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 54.57 0.34.59 16.77 16.63
Kanste Helena PeRa EIL -
Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK EIL -
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu EIL -
Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 27.37 0.00.00 46.24 46.66
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 29.06 0.01.29 43.33 43.73
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 32.05 0.04.28 38.81 39.16
4 Nurmi Raija RaLu 32.36 0.04.59 37.70 38.05
5 Ketola Paula LoJa 35.47 0.08.10 33.90 34.21
6 Tanska Eeva EsSu 38.14 0.10.37 31.31 31.60
7 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 39.06 0.11.29 30.21 30.49
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 43.16 0.15.39 26.93 27.18
9 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 44.00 0.16.23 26.12 26.36
10 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 45.44 0.18.07 24.78 25.01
11 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 48.09 0.20.32 23.21 23.42
12 Viiri Rauni HirvHe 53.31 0.25.54 20.58 20.77
Salmela Juulia RiSu HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 31.41 0.00.00 37.42 38.51
2 Kallio Tuija RaTU 32.10 0.00.29 35.48 36.50
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 33.31 0.01.50 32.72 33.67
4 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 48.34 0.16.53 21.67 22.29
5 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.25.57 0.54.16 11.73 12.06
Lainema Maija MSParma EIL -

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Nieminen Sole JRV EIL -

Sarja H21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 34.20 0.00.00
2 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 35.00 0.00.40
3 Lehtola Samu KangSK 36.11 0.01.51
4 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 36.36 0.02.16
5 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 36.57 0.02.37
6 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 37.55 0.03.35
7 Mäkinen Tapani TuMe 38.00 0.03.40
8 Laine Jaakko HiKi 38.05 0.03.45
9 Stenlund Daniel PR 38.07 0.03.47
10 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 38.37 0.04.17
11 Sipponen Jere PR 38.48 0.04.28
11 Sankelo Antton LapVi 38.48 0.04.28
13 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 38.58 0.04.38
14 Sopo Aleksi Navi 39.19 0.04.59
15 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 39.20 0.05.00
16 Heinonen Samuel PR 39.25 0.05.05
17 Barnett Andrew IkNV 39.50 0.05.30
18 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 39.53 0.05.33
19 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 40.01 0.05.41
20 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 40.16 0.05.56
21 Jern Tobias OK77 40.26 0.06.06
22 Ketonen Miikka LapVi 40.45 0.06.25
23 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 40.48 0.06.28
24 Ovaska Janne VeVe 41.30 0.07.10
25 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 41.42 0.07.22
26 Turkki Eero HS 41.45 0.07.25
27 Koskinen Roope KR 41.50 0.07.30
28 Tani Jukka KS 41.51 0.07.31
29 Tonder Aapo KR 42.02 0.07.42
30 Ray Jonathan OK77 42.03 0.07.43
31 Helminen Topias JRV 42.07 0.07.47
32 Korpi Juho Navi 42.09 0.07.49
33 Sevelius Emil OK77 42.46 0.08.26
34 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 43.23 0.09.03
35 Sund Otto Femman 43.39 0.09.19
36 Hölli Mikko KangSK 43.43 0.09.23
37 Lahtinen Atte HS 43.55 0.09.35
38 Lund Matias Femman 44.44 0.10.24
39 Jern Jonas PR 44.46 0.10.26
40 Hällström af Fabian OK77 45.41 0.11.21
41 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 46.45 0.12.25
42 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 47.18 0.12.58
Närvä Tomi HiKi HYL -
Nokka Atte LappRi HYL -
Snickars Caj OK77 KES -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx EIL -
Simosas Otto TP EIL -
Laukkarinen Jesse NOR EIL -
Ihme Vili PR EIL -
Fabritius Mikael LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikylä Petja AngA 31.56 0.00.00
2 Poutanen Mikko LapVi 33.20 0.01.24
3 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 33.36 0.01.40
4 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 33.48 0.01.52
5 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 33.53 0.01.57
6 Huikko Petteri LS-37 34.35 0.02.39
7 Luoma Juha IkNV 34.47 0.02.51
8 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 34.53 0.02.57
9 Viippola Aapo OuTa 34.56 0.03.00
10 Lampinen Ville HS 35.06 0.03.10
11 Valtonen Luukas HS 35.07 0.03.11
12 Manninen Heikki AnttU 35.11 0.03.15
13 Järvenpää Antti OK77 35.39 0.03.43
14 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 35.41 0.03.45
15 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 37.03 0.05.07
16 Talja Eljas OK77 37.11 0.05.15
17 Kujala Rainer Lynx 37.46 0.05.50
18 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 38.12 0.06.16
19 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 38.18 0.06.22
20 Kerkola Nico AngA 38.33 0.06.37
21 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 38.40 0.06.44
22 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 38.47 0.06.51
23 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 38.49 0.06.53
24 Markkila Eero RasKu 38.52 0.06.56
25 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 38.59 0.07.03
26 Niemi Oskari LappRi 39.01 0.07.05
27 Sormunen Roope JRV 39.17 0.07.21
28 Suutari Matti VeVe 39.36 0.07.40
29 Lindén Mikael KS 39.49 0.07.53
30 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 39.53 0.07.57
31 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 40.01 0.08.05
32 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 40.29 0.08.33
33 Nissinen Niko RasKu 40.38 0.08.42
33 Väisänen Patrik KS 40.38 0.08.42
35 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 40.58 0.09.02
36 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 41.20 0.09.24
37 Sainio Santeri KangSK 41.29 0.09.33
38 Korpio Juha EsAk 41.32 0.09.36
39 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 42.32 0.10.36
40 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka KangSK 43.11 0.11.15
41 Kokkila Ville EsSu 43.25 0.11.29
42 Kommio Jere AngA 44.23 0.12.27
43 Palmen Alvar EsSu 44.33 0.12.37
44 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 45.46 0.13.50
45 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 51.07 0.19.11
Joopi Ville UlvUra HYL -
Husu Miika LappRi KES -
Helander Iisak Pohjant EIL -
Valkonen Lauri IHR EIL -
Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma EIL -
Pesola Oskari HS EIL -
Tulonen Benjamin HiKi EIL -

Sarja H21B3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylinen Juho IkNV 33.07 0.00.00
2 Pasanen Ville KR 33.15 0.00.08
3 Saikko Ville LappRi 34.24 0.01.17
4 Inkeri Eero VeVe 34.39 0.01.32
5 Oksanen Tommi HS 34.49 0.01.42
6 Rauhala Juha EsAk 37.22 0.04.15
7 Kankkunen Matias OK77 38.35 0.05.28
8 Etula Atte LS-37 39.04 0.05.57
9 Vehmas Miika EsSu 40.58 0.07.51
10 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 41.31 0.08.24
11 Hakala Joel AngA 41.32 0.08.25
12 Pousi Juho VeVe 41.38 0.08.31
13 Hakala Joakim Femman 41.56 0.08.49
14 Salminen Joonas VaHa 42.26 0.09.19
15 Pitkänen Jonne TP 42.29 0.09.22
15 Mänty Sami AngA 42.29 0.09.22
17 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 42.33 0.09.26
18 Solonen Joni LS-37 43.02 0.09.55
19 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 43.25 0.10.18
20 Tynys Joona KS 43.28 0.10.21
21 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 43.38 0.10.31
21 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 43.38 0.10.31
23 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 43.40 0.10.33
24 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 45.31 0.12.24
25 Ursin Antti Lynx 45.39 0.12.32
26 Hietala Esa PudU 46.57 0.13.50
27 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 46.59 0.13.52
28 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 48.44 0.15.37
29 Kivikko Antti HlS 51.49 0.18.42
30 Kivikko Ilkka HlS 55.08 0.22.01
31 Siipola Janne Pihkan 1.00.46 0.27.39
32 Mattila Aleksi HS 1.08.38 0.35.31
Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 HYL -
Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa HYL -
Laasanen Lauri LaihLu HYL -
Rantala Antti KangSK EIL -

Sarja H21B4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovila Jarkko KR 31.56 0.00.00
2 Holmback Hannes Femman 34.08 0.02.12
3 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 36.02 0.04.06
4 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 36.12 0.04.16
Saramäki Niklas Lynx EIL -
Ilmonen Aleksi JRV EIL -
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi EIL -
Väisänen Henrik MSParma EIL -
Wickholm Jörgen Trian EIL -
Kirmula Miika KR EIL -
Manninen Kalle AnttU EIL -
Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 EIL -
Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi EIL -
Salmenkylä Anton HS EIL -
Vainio Antti MSParma EIL -
Takanen Lari PR EIL -
Syrjäläinen Topi HS EIL -
Niemi Aleksi TP EIL -
Parjanne Antti Lynx EIL -
Malinen Olli SKUusi EIL -
Kautto Lasse VaajTe EIL -
Anjala Topi Koovee EIL -
Ahola Topias Navi EIL -

Sarja D21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lönnberg Frida PIF 34.15 0.00.00
2 Kemp Emily AngA 34.25 0.00.10
3 Eerola Lotta TP 34.38 0.00.23
4 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 35.00 0.00.45
5 Väisänen Essi TP 35.39 0.01.24
6 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 35.47 0.01.32
7 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 37.18 0.03.03
8 Koskinen Noora MSParma 37.28 0.03.13
9 Moilanen Anna KR 37.31 0.03.16
10 Lammi Elina HS 37.36 0.03.21
11 Karvonen Sara Lynx 37.51 0.03.36
12 Turakainen Venla HS 37.56 0.03.41
13 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 38.05 0.03.50
14 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 38.40 0.04.25
15 Ovaska Jenni KR 38.56 0.04.41
16 Valkonen Oona Kalske 39.06 0.04.51
17 Saarinen Minna KangSK 39.10 0.04.55
18 Donner Janina S-JKL 39.25 0.05.10
19 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 39.27 0.05.12
20 Kanko Miina KangSK 39.52 0.05.37
21 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 39.59 0.05.44
22 Donner Isabel OK77 40.12 0.05.57
23 Pelkonen Roosa TP 40.13 0.05.58
24 Plit Heidi EsSu 41.03 0.06.48
25 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 41.48 0.07.33
26 Koli Helmi Lynx 42.06 0.07.51
27 Ruoti Miina VeVe 42.39 0.08.24
28 Lindholm Vivian OK77 43.40 0.09.25
29 Kanko Natalia KangSK 44.20 0.10.05
30 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 44.29 0.10.14
31 Penger Sofia PIF 44.42 0.10.27
32 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 44.51 0.10.36
33 Seppänen Mari OK77 45.29 0.11.14
34 Miettinen Minna MSParma 45.45 0.11.30
34 Asikainen Satu RasKu 45.45 0.11.30
36 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 45.51 0.11.36
37 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 46.35 0.12.20
38 Väyrynen Anni KyS 46.53 0.12.38
39 Juva Jonna AngA 48.35 0.14.20
40 Hietala Miina KyS 49.30 0.15.15
41 Brink Johanna PIF 51.39 0.17.24
42 Rantanen Essi MSParma 51.49 0.17.34
43 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 52.50 0.18.35
44 Kääriä Venla KyS 53.25 0.19.10
45 Rautiainen Satu KangSK 55.43 0.21.28
46 Avelin Melina TP 1.00.02 0.25.47
Annala Vilma KangSK HYL -
Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa EIL -
Nummela Liinu Lynx EIL -
Schoultz von Katja PIF EIL -

Sarja D21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 40.28 0.00.00
2 Jussila Jutta TP 44.46 0.04.18
3 Nokelainen Liisa TP 45.02 0.04.34
4 Välimaa Kristiina HS 46.07 0.05.39
5 Ray Jenny OK77 48.47 0.08.19
6 Aaltio Evelina KuoSu 48.55 0.08.27
7 Jasu Anna Rasti88 52.15 0.11.47
8 Rauhala Elina EsAk 54.44 0.14.16
9 Prittinen Aino HlS 56.03 0.15.35
10 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 58.24 0.17.56
11 Suominen Salli PR 1.08.59 0.28.31
12 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 1.11.17 0.30.49
Etu-Huitti Tanja MSParma KES -
Tuomisto Anu NOR EIL -
Harju Venla TP EIL -
Karhola Lotta TP EIL -
Tuomisto Satu VaaSu EIL -
Saarijärvi Salla RasKa EIL -
Hakala Essi MSParma EIL -
Hulkkonen Johanna HS EIL -
Tolonen Mirabella HS EIL -
Virtala Jenny PIF EIL -
Salmia Tuuli TarpSu EIL -
Kriikkula Johanna RasKu EIL -
Hämäläinen Jannina MSParma EIL -

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arola Topias PR 29.51 0.00.00 87.48 85.92
2 Virtanen Akseli KS 30.44 0.00.53 84.68 83.16
3 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 31.46 0.01.55 81.64 80.18
4 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 32.12 0.02.21 80.27 78.83
5 Donner Jonny OK77 32.26 0.02.35 79.42 78.00
6 Peltola Samuli JRV 32.42 0.02.51 78.50 77.09
7 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 33.50 0.03.59 75.60 74.25
8 Ojala Aaro KS 34.40 0.04.49 73.53 72.21
9 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 34.42 0.04.51 73.20 71.89
10 Reijonen Oskari Trian 34.49 0.04.58 72.70 71.40
11 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 35.10 0.05.19 71.73 70.44
12 Outinen Tuomas KS 35.13 0.05.22 71.37 70.09
13 Virtala Alex PIF 35.15 0.05.24 71.05 69.78
14 Boström Kristian EsSu 35.35 0.05.44 70.13 68.88
15 Ekström Niklas MSParma 35.37 0.05.46 69.82 68.57
16 Haltia Ilari HS 36.04 0.06.13 68.70 67.47
17 Rousku Samuli MSParma 36.12 0.06.21 68.20 66.98
18 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 36.37 0.06.46 67.18 65.98
19 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 37.39 0.07.48 65.10 63.94
20 Salonen Seeti VaHa 38.31 0.08.40 63.41 62.27
21 Sorsa Antti EsSu 39.06 0.09.15 62.23 61.12
22 Koskinen Eemil RaN 39.21 0.09.30 61.61 60.51
23 Willman Pyry LS-37 39.31 0.09.40 61.13 60.03
24 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 39.59 0.10.08 60.19 59.11
25 Viskari Juuso Lynx 40.13 0.10.22 59.62 58.55
26 Schüle Joel Koovee 40.27 0.10.36 59.06 58.00
27 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 41.13 0.11.22 57.74 56.71
28 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 41.24 0.11.33 57.27 56.25
29 Mustajoki Olli TP 41.44 0.11.53 56.60 55.59
30 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 42.17 0.12.26 55.65 54.66
31 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 44.39 0.14.48 52.50 51.56
32 Höök Jaakko RaJu 44.51 0.15.00 52.07 51.14
33 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 45.12 0.15.21 51.47 50.55
34 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 45.30 0.15.39 50.94 50.02
35 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 45.47 0.15.56 50.43 49.52
36 Hamppu Anton EsSu 45.49 0.15.58 50.20 49.30
37 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 45.50 0.15.59 49.98 49.09
38 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 46.41 0.16.50 48.88 48.01
39 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 51.30 0.21.39 44.14 43.35
40 Brysch Erik PR 55.35 0.25.44 40.73 40.01
41 Tiainen Pietu NiS 58.08 0.28.17 38.79 38.10
42 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 1.01.50 0.31.59 36.33 35.68
43 Platonov Simeon Navi 1.04.49 0.34.58 34.52 33.90
Laitamäki Wille MSParma KES -
Karttila Aleksi MSParma KES -

Sarja H20B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Salo Kristian Trian EIL -
Kallio Matti SKUusi EIL -
Lautamäki Matias MSParma EIL -

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 30.27 0.00.00 78.41 78.18
2 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 31.29 0.01.02 75.60 75.38
3 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 32.39 0.02.12 72.68 72.46
4 Aho Rauli VaHa 32.43 0.02.16 72.31 72.09
5 Gröhn Riku TP 33.02 0.02.35 71.39 71.18
6 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 33.38 0.03.11 69.90 69.70
7 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 34.00 0.03.33 68.93 68.73
8 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 34.12 0.03.45 68.32 68.11
9 Stregl Matyas JRV 34.55 0.04.28 66.71 66.51
10 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 35.23 0.04.56 65.62 65.42
11 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 35.30 0.05.03 65.20 65.00
12 Maasilta Aapo HS 35.31 0.05.04 64.96 64.77
13 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 36.23 0.05.56 63.21 63.03
14 Mbembela Karim Lynx 37.02 0.06.35 61.91 61.72
15 Donner Jesper OK77 37.26 0.06.59 61.05 60.87
16 Yliaho Joona Koovee 37.31 0.07.04 60.72 60.54
17 Rautio Daniel EsSu 37.50 0.07.23 60.02 59.84
18 Engström Simon PIF 37.55 0.07.28 59.69 59.52
19 Joensuu Valter Brahe 38.35 0.08.08 58.47 58.30
20 Taura Kalle VaHa 38.54 0.08.27 57.81 57.64
21 Leinamo Tuomas TP 39.21 0.08.54 56.96 56.79
22 Seppänen Antti ORa 40.06 0.09.39 55.71 55.55
23 Kalliokoski Oskari TuS 40.15 0.09.48 55.32 55.16
24 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 40.48 0.10.21 54.40 54.24
25 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 40.53 0.10.26 54.11 53.95
26 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 41.01 0.10.34 53.76 53.60
27 Koponen Matias Lynx 41.08 0.10.41 53.43 53.27
28 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 41.50 0.11.23 52.36 52.20
29 Nordgren Simon Trian 41.52 0.11.25 52.14 51.99
30 Holmroos Sakari TuS 41.54 0.11.27 51.92 51.77
31 Kallela Luca HS 42.17 0.11.50 51.28 51.13
31 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 42.17 0.11.50 51.28 51.13
33 Stevander Karri LapVi 42.35 0.12.08 50.58 50.43
34 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 42.45 0.12.18 50.21 50.06
35 Rokka Tuomas LHR 43.00 0.12.33 49.75 49.60
36 Virtanen Aapo PR 43.41 0.13.14 48.80 48.66
37 Passila Veeti HU-46 43.42 0.13.15 48.61 48.47
38 Rannila Oskari LapVi 43.57 0.13.30 48.17 48.03
39 Liponkoski Aapo TP 44.17 0.13.50 47.64 47.50
40 Koivula Emil HS 44.19 0.13.52 47.44 47.30
41 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 44.21 0.13.54 47.24 47.10
42 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 44.23 0.13.56 47.04 46.90
43 Ekola Juuso LapVi 45.44 0.15.17 45.49 45.36
44 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 47.34 0.17.07 43.59 43.46
45 Arvela Henri LS-37 50.08 0.19.41 41.21 41.09
46 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 59.38 0.29.11 34.52 34.42
Virkajärvi Juho JRV HYL -
Lemberg Roope RaJu KES -
Niemensivu Miki RaLu KES -
Kemppi Topias EsSu KES -

Sarja H18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 32.14 0.00.00 58.40 57.18
2 Ojala Urho KS 32.44 0.00.30 57.08 55.88
3 Määttänen Markus EsSu 33.38 0.01.24 55.13 53.97
4 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 35.07 0.02.53 52.40 51.30
5 Laine Aarni TP 35.47 0.03.33 51.03 49.96
6 Peltonen Lasse KS 35.49 0.03.35 50.59 49.53
7 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 36.42 0.04.28 48.99 47.96
8 Koskinen Aaro TP 37.01 0.04.47 48.18 47.17
9 Korento Benjamin OK77 37.02 0.04.48 47.78 46.78
10 Axelin Eelis PR 37.18 0.05.04 47.06 46.07
11 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 37.38 0.05.24 46.27 45.30
12 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 37.46 0.05.32 45.73 44.77
13 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 38.20 0.06.06 44.69 43.75
14 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 39.03 0.06.49 43.51 42.59
15 Gretschel Eino KEV 39.38 0.07.24 42.51 41.62
16 Tukiainen Otso TP 41.31 0.09.17 40.24 39.40
17 Rautio Juho JoKu 41.56 0.09.42 39.50 38.68
18 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 42.23 0.10.09 38.75 37.94
19 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 48.35 0.16.21 33.52 32.81
20 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 49.54 0.17.40 32.35 31.67
21 Vuorela Joona EsSu 50.16 0.18.02 31.83 31.16
Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 EIL -
Mäenpää Matias TP EIL -
Malinen Vinski Navi EIL -
Granqvist Aapo LS-37 EIL -
Välimaa Aleksi TuS EIL -
Hågensen Sverre PIF EIL -
Still Alec Trian EIL -
Similä Severi Pohjant EIL -
Koskinen Mikael RaN EIL -
Ahonen Niilo LS-37 EIL -
Ristimäki Väinö HS EIL -
Hämäläinen Aleksi RR EIL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 25.22 0.00.00 71.27 70.00
2 Packalén Anton Lynx 26.26 0.01.04 68.17 66.96
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 27.49 0.02.27 64.58 63.42
4 Aalto Lauri MSParma 28.35 0.03.13 62.64 61.52
5 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 28.42 0.03.20 62.19 61.08
6 Ronkainen Elias JRV 28.56 0.03.34 61.49 60.39
7 Lemberg Ville RaJu 29.17 0.03.55 60.55 59.47
8 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 29.31 0.04.09 59.88 58.81
9 Lahti Paavo RasKa 29.46 0.04.24 59.18 58.13
10 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 30.57 0.05.35 56.73 55.72
11 Sivonen Miro TP 31.28 0.06.06 55.62 54.63
12 Noponen Juho EsSu 31.55 0.06.33 54.65 53.68
13 Simola Jere Koovee 32.06 0.06.44 54.16 53.20
14 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 32.23 0.07.01 53.51 52.56
15 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 33.00 0.07.38 52.34 51.40
16 Haara Eino HS 33.53 0.08.31 50.80 49.89
17 Niemelä Julius RaN 34.05 0.08.43 50.33 49.43
18 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 34.20 0.08.58 49.80 48.91
19 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 34.30 0.09.08 49.39 48.51
20 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 34.42 0.09.20 48.94 48.07
21 Punto Eetu RaN 34.55 0.09.33 48.47 47.61
22 Länsiluoto Juho HS 35.41 0.10.19 47.27 46.42
23 Saarela Thomas LHR 36.07 0.10.45 46.54 45.71
24 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 36.28 0.11.06 45.94 45.12
25 Sumanen Heikki EsSu 38.14 0.12.52 43.66 42.88
26 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 38.57 0.13.35 42.71 41.95
27 Meuronen Joonas HS 39.05 0.13.43 42.42 41.66
28 Udell Oliver Solf 39.33 0.14.11 41.77 41.03
29 Lindroos Elias PIF 40.06 0.14.44 41.05 40.32
30 Rytkö Olli VeVe 40.11 0.14.49 40.83 40.10
31 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 40.57 0.15.35 39.92 39.21
32 Tikkanen Aaro LS-37 42.00 0.16.38 38.79 38.09
33 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 42.53 0.17.31 37.85 37.18
34 Skyttä Ilari HlS 47.37 0.22.15 33.97 33.36
35 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 48.18 0.22.56 33.37 32.77
36 Sallinen Eero KangSK 48.21 0.22.59 33.21 32.62
37 Heikkinen Aaro HS 48.37 0.23.15 32.91 32.33
38 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 49.58 0.24.36 31.91 31.34
39 Suomi Tyko LHR 50.52 0.25.30 31.23 30.67
40 Nylund Simon Raseborg 51.01 0.25.39 31.03 30.47
41 Konttila Milo TP 53.33 0.28.11 29.45 28.92
42 Salonen Onni SoJy 56.16 0.30.54 27.93 27.43
43 Seppä Elias AngA 57.27 0.32.05 27.25 26.76
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi HYL -
Karhunen Juho YKV HYL -
Muukkonen Topias MSParma KES -
Ahoniemi Santeri HS KES -
Isosaari Antti MSParma KES -
Ruusu Rasmus EsSu EIL -

Sarja H16B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Tuovinen Viljami OK77 HYL -
Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR EIL -

Sarja H15A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 21.05 0.00.00 65.40 65.56
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 22.27 0.01.22 61.24 61.38
3 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 22.58 0.01.53 59.67 59.81
4 Kavonius Atte HiKi 23.10 0.02.05 58.98 59.11
5 Koskinen Eemil TP 24.41 0.03.36 55.18 55.31
6 Tuominen Rami KanSu 26.16 0.05.11 51.69 51.82
7 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 27.21 0.06.16 49.49 49.61
8 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 27.50 0.06.45 48.48 48.59
9 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 28.01 0.06.56 48.01 48.13
10 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 29.06 0.08.01 46.08 46.19
11 Hirvinen Joona KoS 29.08 0.08.03 45.88 45.99
12 Kemppi Anton EsSu 30.12 0.09.07 44.12 44.23
13 Hyvärilä Touko RR 30.16 0.09.11 43.89 43.99
14 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 30.17 0.09.12 43.72 43.82
15 Berg Eelian Botnia 30.32 0.09.27 43.23 43.33
16 Majaharju Pyry JRV 30.46 0.09.41 42.76 42.86
17 Bergström Kasper Kristina 31.02 0.09.57 42.26 42.36
18 Pesu Akseli TP 31.10 0.10.05 41.94 42.04
19 Pinta Leevi Koovee 32.01 0.10.56 40.70 40.79
20 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 32.14 0.11.09 40.29 40.39
21 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 33.22 0.12.17 38.80 38.89
22 Nyman Elias Pihkan 33.44 0.12.39 38.25 38.34
23 Kuronen Aapo JRV 34.07 0.13.02 37.70 37.78
24 Kallela Lenni HS 34.36 0.13.31 37.05 37.13
25 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 35.25 0.14.20 36.07 36.16
26 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 35.26 0.14.21 35.94 36.02
27 Toivonen Nuutti RR 36.12 0.15.07 35.06 35.14
28 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 36.29 0.15.24 34.67 34.75
29 Tonteri Tuomas KS 37.04 0.15.59 34.01 34.09
30 Mjösund Linus EsSu 38.59 0.17.54 32.23 32.31
31 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 39.42 0.18.37 31.54 31.62
32 Gil Aguilar Yeray ESP 41.38 0.20.33 29.98 30.05
33 Liponkoski Eino TP 42.29 0.21.24 29.28 29.35
34 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 42.41 0.21.36 29.04 29.11
35 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 44.02 0.22.57 28.06 28.12
36 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 44.28 0.23.23 27.69 27.75
37 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 44.37 0.23.32 27.50 27.56
38 Jansson Lukas Falken 44.40 0.23.35 27.38 27.44
39 Heino Veikka Pohjant 44.43 0.23.38 27.25 27.31
40 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 44.56 0.23.51 27.02 27.09
41 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 47.38 0.26.33 25.40 25.46
42 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 51.03 0.29.58 23.62 23.68
43 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 51.20 0.30.15 23.41 23.46
44 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 1.05.48 0.44.43 18.20 18.24
Virkajärvi Aapo JRV HYL -
Harju Tuomas RaN HYL -
Kiiski Olavi KyS HYL -
Haara Väinö HS HYL -
Kuusinen Karri Lynx KES -
Lakanen Lauri HS KES -

Sarja H15B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juntunen Henrik KR 24.47 0.00.00 50.45 49.47
2 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 25.29 0.00.42 48.85 47.90
3 West Viktor Minken 26.34 0.01.47 46.65 45.74
4 Veikkola Matias EsAk 28.33 0.03.46 43.21 42.38
4 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 28.33 0.03.46 43.21 42.38
6 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 31.06 0.06.19 39.31 38.55
7 Takanen Eetu VeVe 31.24 0.06.37 38.76 38.01
8 Oja Lauri LapVi 31.44 0.06.57 38.18 37.44
9 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 32.00 0.07.13 37.69 36.96
10 Wikblom Melker Minken 32.56 0.08.09 36.46 35.75
11 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 34.06 0.09.19 35.05 34.37
12 Virtanen Topi PR 34.32 0.09.45 34.45 33.78
13 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 36.53 0.12.06 32.10 31.48
14 Sorsa Eero SoJy 37.26 0.12.39 31.48 30.87
15 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 37.45 0.12.58 31.07 30.47
16 Syväterä Sampo TP 40.51 0.16.04 28.58 28.03
17 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 41.04 0.16.17 28.30 27.75
18 Lautamäki Topias HlS 41.38 0.16.51 27.78 27.24
19 Palokangas Tatu AlatPi 41.45 0.16.58 27.57 27.03
20 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 43.22 0.18.35 26.41 25.90
21 Lammi Tuomo HS 43.52 0.19.05 25.99 25.48
22 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 44.38 0.19.51 25.42 24.92
23 Platonov Mikael Navi 46.55 0.22.08 24.06 23.60
24 Vuorela Samu EsSu 48.53 0.24.06 22.98 22.54
25 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 50.59 0.26.12 21.93 21.50
26 Ritala Arttu TP 51.35 0.26.48 21.56 21.15
27 Lindfors Hugo Falken 51.59 0.27.12 21.29 20.88
28 Pakarinen Jere RaN 52.06 0.27.19 21.14 20.73
29 Haapala Juuso PR 55.21 0.30.34 19.80 19.41
30 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 56.53 0.32.06 19.17 18.80
31 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 1.03.37 0.38.50 17.05 16.72
32 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 1.04.34 0.39.47 16.72 16.39
Rytkö Elias VeVe EIL -
Länsiluoto Väinö HS EIL -
Kallio Santeri KoS EIL -
Lintula Aapo Trian EIL -
Lillqvist Erik TP EIL -
Paloheimo Lenni ORa EIL -
Laapas Rasmus RR EIL -
Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx EIL -
Kujansuu Lauri RasKa KES -
Kovanen Sauli S-JKL HYL -
Nurminen Jonne JRV HYL -
Emaldynov Artur AngA EIL -
Sandell Nicholas TuS EIL -
Heinonen Janne MSParma EIL -
Vartiainen Lukas TuS EIL -
Noponen Veeti LapVi EIL -
Kurhinen Miika S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hall Andreas Femman 33.57 0.00.00 89.38 90.24
2 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 34.09 0.00.12 88.38 89.23
3 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 36.28 0.02.31 82.32 83.11
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 36.35 0.02.38 81.61 82.40
5 Tommila Juha Hiisi 37.28 0.03.31 79.25 80.02
6 Haarlaa Tapio HS 37.58 0.04.01 77.78 78.53
7 Lassila Mikko HS 38.22 0.04.25 76.55 77.28
8 Mäkinen Perttu KärKV 38.33 0.04.36 75.76 76.49
9 Fröjdö Simon PR 39.17 0.05.20 73.93 74.65
10 Luoma Ville HiKi 40.26 0.06.29 71.43 72.12
11 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 41.33 0.07.36 69.12 69.78
12 Matilainen Juha LS-37 42.04 0.08.07 67.88 68.54
13 Leinonen Jaakko RR 42.33 0.08.36 66.73 67.37
14 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 42.39 0.08.42 66.19 66.83
15 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 42.58 0.09.01 65.32 65.95
16 Forsström Calle Raseborg 43.36 0.09.39 64.00 64.62
17 Mattila Tomi AngA 44.03 0.10.06 62.98 63.59
18 Ranki Arto AngA 45.17 0.11.20 60.91 61.49
19 Glad Ville Jyry 47.33 0.13.36 57.66 58.22
20 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 48.06 0.14.09 56.66 57.21
21 Paju Erno TP 51.49 0.17.52 52.29 52.79
22 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 52.04 0.18.07 51.72 52.22
23 Pajunen Jari PertPe 53.41 0.19.44 49.86 50.34
24 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 55.41 0.21.44 47.78 48.24
25 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 57.53 0.23.56 45.68 46.12
26 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 58.18 0.24.21 45.08 45.51
27 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 1.01.45 0.27.48 42.30 42.70
28 Helin Tuomas RaHa 1.18.15 0.44.18 33.17 33.49
Alasuvanto Joni KaJu HYL -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 31.51 0.00.00 81.43 81.39
2 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 32.12 0.00.21 80.29 80.25
3 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 32.30 0.00.39 79.30 79.26
4 Dahlen Mats PIF 33.41 0.01.50 76.28 76.24
5 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 34.03 0.02.12 75.22 75.18
6 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 34.08 0.02.17 74.80 74.76
7 Toivio Heikki AngA 34.30 0.02.39 73.77 73.73
8 Lindeqvist Markus PR 35.12 0.03.21 72.07 72.03
9 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 35.17 0.03.26 71.67 71.63
10 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 35.46 0.03.55 70.47 70.44
11 Heinonen Mikko KR 36.04 0.04.13 69.66 69.63
12 Saarinen Timo VaHa 37.12 0.05.21 67.32 67.29
13 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 37.35 0.05.44 66.42 66.39
14 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 38.37 0.06.46 64.43 64.40
15 Lassila Juha VetU 38.39 0.06.48 64.17 64.14
16 Soini Jussi KS 39.13 0.07.22 63.03 63.00
17 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 39.14 0.07.23 62.80 62.77
18 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 39.47 0.07.56 61.73 61.70
19 Takanen Jari KuortKu 39.58 0.08.07 61.24 61.21
20 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 40.13 0.08.22 60.66 60.63
21 Tölli Marko S-JKL 40.15 0.08.24 60.41 60.38
22 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 41.04 0.09.13 59.01 58.98
22 Suuronen Marko MSParma 41.04 0.09.13 59.01 58.98
24 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 41.08 0.09.17 58.52 58.49
25 Räty Harri HiKi 41.09 0.09.18 58.30 58.27
26 Jansson Sören Falken 41.34 0.09.43 57.52 57.49
27 Honkonen Atte Jyry 41.39 0.09.48 57.21 57.18
28 Silvasti Heikki JRV 41.50 0.09.59 56.77 56.74
29 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 42.16 0.10.25 55.99 55.96
30 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 43.52 0.12.01 53.77 53.74
31 Vahala Jani EsSu 43.56 0.12.05 53.50 53.47
32 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 44.14 0.12.23 52.95 52.93
33 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 44.28 0.12.37 52.49 52.47
34 Putaja Pekka SuSe 44.34 0.12.43 52.19 52.17
35 Laisev Aleksei Pihkan 44.45 0.12.54 51.80 51.77
36 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 44.50 0.12.59 51.52 51.50
37 Vennelä Miika KangSK 44.58 0.13.07 51.19 51.16
38 Taini Juha JRV 45.49 0.13.58 50.06 50.04
39 Villa Juha KaRa 45.51 0.14.00 49.85 49.82
40 Orhanen Aarne RasKu 47.15 0.15.24 48.20 48.18
41 Suominen Petteri HPV 48.24 0.16.33 46.89 46.86
42 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 48.58 0.17.07 46.18 46.16
43 Lassila Jussi PiTa 49.18 0.17.27 45.70 45.68
44 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 53.44 0.21.53 41.78 41.76
45 Vainio Mikko RaN 55.38 0.23.47 40.21 40.19
46 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka SoJy 1.01.54 0.30.03 36.01 35.99
47 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 1.09.54 0.38.03 31.77 31.75
Nurminen Janne HS EIL -
Väisänen Paavo HS HYL -
Aho Jukka RaJu KES -

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorela Veli-Matti UlvUra 41.56 0.00.00 50.88 46.26
2 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 48.10 0.06.14 43.82 39.84
3 Aalto Erno LipTa 51.36 0.09.40 40.46 36.79
4 Päärni Pertti MSParma 52.09 0.10.13 39.59 36.00
5 Kiiski Mikko KyS 53.16 0.11.20 38.33 34.85
6 Korhonen Heikki RaPi 56.10 0.14.14 35.95 32.68
7 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 57.41 0.15.45 34.61 31.46
8 Ritala Markus TP 1.00.42 0.18.46 32.51 29.56
9 Peltonen Jani RasKa 1.01.51 0.19.55 31.54 28.67
10 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 1.03.21 0.21.25 30.43 27.67
11 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 1.04.50 0.22.54 29.38 26.71
12 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 1.09.17 0.27.21 27.16 24.70
13 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.10.09 0.28.13 26.50 24.10
14 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 1.36.09 0.54.13 19.10 17.36
Mäkinen Vesa AngA EIL -
Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS EIL -
Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 EIL -
Rautanen Mika TuuSe EIL -
Lampinen Jussi TP EIL -
Heinäaro Petri RR EIL -
Leppävuori Ilkka TP EIL -
Eskelinen Joona RaVi HYL -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jani HS 30.17 0.00.00 80.23 79.74
2 Hölsö Mikko VaajTe 31.17 0.01.00 77.42 76.94
3 Närvä Marko Lynx 31.19 0.01.02 77.09 76.61
4 Repo Ville TP 32.09 0.01.52 74.85 74.39
5 Martomaa Simo KR 33.51 0.03.34 70.86 70.43
6 Laapas Ari RR 34.26 0.04.09 69.44 69.01
7 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 34.28 0.04.11 69.14 68.72
8 Nurminen Ilkka HS 35.23 0.05.06 67.13 66.72
9 Noponen Petri AnttU 36.00 0.05.43 65.77 65.36
10 Riissanen Jani EsAk 36.24 0.06.07 64.83 64.43
11 Pesu Raino Hiilto 36.39 0.06.22 64.18 63.78
12 Kuronen Tommi JRV 37.36 0.07.19 62.35 61.97
13 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 37.39 0.07.22 62.06 61.68
14 Hernelahti Miika KR 37.40 0.07.23 61.83 61.45
15 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 37.46 0.07.29 61.46 61.08
16 Äyräs Vesa MSParma 37.51 0.07.34 61.12 60.74
17 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 38.00 0.07.43 60.67 60.30
18 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 38.11 0.07.54 60.18 59.81
19 Tala Tuomas HS 38.26 0.08.09 59.59 59.22
20 Mutka Manu TuMe 38.35 0.08.18 59.15 58.79
21 Saarela Jarno KyS 38.40 0.08.23 58.83