FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
kansallinen keskimatka, S-JKL
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 39.26 0.00.00 87.51
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 39.46 0.00.20 86.37
3 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 39.48 0.00.22 85.89
4 Rantala Teemu Femman 40.27 0.01.01 84.11
5 Siponen Markku RasPi 41.14 0.01.48 82.12
6 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 41.16 0.01.50 81.66
7 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 41.49 0.02.23 80.20
8 Niemi Pekka KanSu 41.58 0.02.32 79.53
9 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 42.16 0.02.50 78.58
10 Virkki Janne HU 42.54 0.03.28 77.04
11 Partanen Tapani HyRa 43.17 0.03.51 75.99
12 Saarinen Juho MU 43.32 0.04.06 75.18
13 Laurila Jussi JalJa 43.57 0.04.31 74.10
14 Junnikkala Kalle KaJu 44.47 0.05.21 72.36
15 Jutila Juuso KanSu 44.55 0.05.29 71.78
16 Juura Elmeri KanSu 45.03 0.05.37 71.21
17 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 45.42 0.06.16 69.85
18 Hannula Markus MU 46.18 0.06.52 68.59
19 Huikko Petteri IPR 47.27 0.08.01 66.59
20 Haapalehto Tuomas VetU 48.32 0.09.06 64.77
21 Siren Riku KyRa 48.37 0.09.11 64.32
22 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 49.03 0.09.37 63.43
23 Saikko Ville LappRi 49.26 0.10.00 62.61
24 Peltonen Heikki IPR 49.40 0.10.14 61.99
25 Ovaska Vesa IPR 51.18 0.11.52 59.70
26 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 51.55 0.12.29 58.68
27 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 54.01 0.14.35 56.10
28 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 55.45 0.16.19 54.06
29 Järvinen Seppo AR 58.22 0.18.56 51.36
30 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.00.14 0.20.48 49.50
Paldan Ville KyRa HYL -
Myllymäki Tero VetU HYL -
Asikainen Pasi JoKu HYL -
Väyrynen Ville RasPi EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 40.17 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Jussi KR 48.24 0.08.07

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 28.31 0.00.00 70.55
2 Salo Markus PunKu 28.34 0.00.03 68.92
3 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 30.14 0.01.43 63.70
4 Ruutiainen Tomi SaSu 31.12 0.02.41 60.34
5 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 32.07 0.03.36 57.28
6 Nurminen Joonas JRV 34.33 0.06.02 51.99
7 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 38.45 0.10.14 45.25
Lehtinen Juhani KauKa HYL -
Nisula Marko TeuRi EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saari Petri PoRa 28.07 0.00.00 69.76
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 28.41 0.00.34 67.70
3 Varis Pekka PelPo 29.25 0.01.18 65.34
4 Nivukoski Juha YKV 29.59 0.01.52 63.45
5 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 30.05 0.01.58 62.59
6 Hiiri Ari HauSi 33.09 0.05.02 56.21
7 Kaario Kimmo IPR 33.24 0.05.17 55.20
8 Hytönen Harri RaVa 34.56 0.06.49 52.22
9 Kamila Kai SuJu 35.27 0.07.20 50.90
10 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 37.12 0.09.05 47.98
11 Lång Pekka KuoSu 37.53 0.09.46 46.60
12 Saari Marko L-LL 39.46 0.11.39 43.90
13 Lehtonen Marko Hanka 42.58 0.14.51 40.17
14 Räisänen Jani SalRe 46.58 0.18.51 36.33
15 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 57.02 0.28.55 29.58
Leppäniemi Jani VetU HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 24.04 0.00.00 73.07
2 Tervala Mika LHR 24.05 0.00.01 72.50
3 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 24.36 0.00.32 70.46
4 Kotro Petri KaaRa 25.48 0.01.44 66.70
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 27.15 0.03.11 62.69
6 Hoskari Timo KuortKu 28.07 0.04.03 60.31
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 28.23 0.04.19 59.30
8 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 29.51 0.05.47 55.97
9 Pellinen Antti JoKu 31.05 0.07.01 53.34
10 Savikko Olli TarpSu 31.21 0.07.17 52.49
11 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 32.19 0.08.15 50.53
12 Aho Ismo Navi 33.04 0.09.00 49.00
13 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 33.41 0.09.37 47.73
14 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 35.02 0.10.58 45.54
15 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 35.33 0.11.29 44.52
16 Ilmonen Matti IPR 36.09 0.12.05 43.43
17 Iitti Jukka RastiE4 37.09 0.13.05 41.93
18 Paasi Jaakko TP 37.13 0.13.09 41.51
19 Alvoittu Petri IPR 38.46 0.14.42 39.53
20 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 51.31 0.27.27 29.50
Heinola Ari KaaRa HYL -
Heinilä Hannu RaVa HYL -
Ruuska Vesa KangSK EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 27.53 0.00.00 59.62
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 28.14 0.00.21 58.25
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 28.36 0.00.43 56.88
4 Ovaska Pertti EE 29.46 0.01.53 54.06
5 Kaiponen Seppo ViiSu 30.20 0.02.27 52.46
6 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 31.48 0.03.55 49.48
7 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 32.45 0.04.52 47.50
8 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 33.35 0.05.42 45.79
9 Natunen Timo SaSu 35.55 0.08.02 42.32
10 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 36.00 0.08.07 41.73
11 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 37.01 0.09.08 40.10
12 Hirvonen Kai Navi 39.44 0.11.51 36.91
13 Piispanen Reima SalRe 41.14 0.13.21 35.13
14 Saari Ismo IPR 44.38 0.16.45 32.06
Laine Markku MU KES -
Turunen Matti RasPi EIL -
Ritakallio Timo RR EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotala Markku LS-37 25.53 0.00.00 58.30
2 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 26.23 0.00.30 56.75
3 Mannila Tapio EE 26.36 0.00.43 55.84
4 Kotala Ilkka OH 27.35 0.01.42 53.41
5 Heimala Juha LappRi 27.43 0.01.50 52.73
6 Tolonen Juha Hanka 27.56 0.02.03 51.89
7 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 28.10 0.02.17 51.04
8 Martikainen Ari HU 28.39 0.02.46 49.76
9 Höstman Glenn Malax 29.01 0.03.08 48.72
10 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 30.22 0.04.29 46.16
11 Paukku Ismo IPR 30.23 0.04.30 45.75
12 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 32.27 0.06.34 42.47
13 Raatikainen Seppo SaPu 33.39 0.07.46 40.60
14 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 37.43 0.11.50 35.91
15 Leppälä Martti HlS 38.54 0.13.01 34.51
16 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 41.21 0.15.28 32.17
17 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 42.54 0.17.01 30.73
Pihlajamaa Martti VetU HYL -
Matikainen Hannu RasKe HYL -
Hiltunen Pekka RasPi HYL -
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 25.30 0.00.00 58.03
2 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 27.29 0.01.59 53.49
3 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 27.40 0.02.10 52.79
4 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 28.31 0.03.01 50.87
5 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 28.43 0.03.13 50.18
6 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 29.11 0.03.41 49.05
7 Viitasaari Eero KoS 29.28 0.03.58 48.25
8 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 32.02 0.06.32 44.08
9 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 32.05 0.06.35 43.71
10 Myllymäki Ari KPV 32.41 0.07.11 42.62
11 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 33.07 0.07.37 41.77
12 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 33.25 0.07.55 41.10
13 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 34.06 0.08.36 40.00
14 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 35.52 0.10.22 37.76
15 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 36.29 0.10.59 36.86
16 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 38.14 0.12.44 34.92
17 Salonen Kauko IPR 39.40 0.14.10 33.41
18 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 40.20 0.14.50 32.62
19 Antikainen Raimo VetU 41.17 0.15.47 31.64
20 Hemminki Martti PoRa 41.58 0.16.28 30.89
21 Tonteri Eero S-JKL 42.39 0.17.09 30.17
22 Pöllänen Tapani MU 58.15 0.32.45 21.92
Turpeinen Timo JuvU HYL -
Haapalehto Raimo VetU HYL -
Oinonen Veikko ViiSu EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 19.47 0.00.00 52.64
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 19.52 0.00.05 52.16
3 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 20.16 0.00.29 50.88
4 Jokinen Leo KoS 20.55 0.01.08 49.06
5 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 21.09 0.01.22 48.28
6 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 21.14 0.01.27 47.85
7 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 22.15 0.02.28 45.44
8 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 23.02 0.03.15 43.68
9 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 23.04 0.03.17 43.40
10 Nurminen Heikki IPR 23.32 0.03.45 42.32
11 Halkosaari Severi NivU 23.34 0.03.47 42.05
12 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 23.57 0.04.10 41.16
13 Lindstedt Tapio EE 24.13 0.04.26 40.50
13 Romula Tuomo Mesik 24.13 0.04.26 40.50
15 Juola Eero KoS 24.24 0.04.37 39.79
16 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 24.36 0.04.49 39.26
17 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 24.46 0.04.59 38.79
18 Taipalus Esko RasKe 25.13 0.05.26 37.90
19 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 25.23 0.05.36 37.45
20 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 25.26 0.05.39 37.18
21 Niittymäki Antti Eräp 25.59 0.06.12 36.20
22 Rauma Håkan Botnia 26.23 0.06.36 35.46
23 Kujala Asko KoS 26.39 0.06.52 34.91
24 Tammela Seppo TikSu 27.47 0.08.00 33.31
25 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 27.50 0.08.03 33.07
26 Kemppi Jorma Navi 28.28 0.08.41 32.15
27 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 28.37 0.08.50 31.81
28 Partanen Risto HyRa 28.45 0.08.58 31.49
29 Myllyaho Markku SalRe 28.55 0.09.08 31.13
30 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 30.16 0.10.29 29.58
31 Valtee Juhani Eräp 30.49 0.11.02 28.89
32 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 32.16 0.12.29 27.43

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 15.17 0.00.00 48.28
2 Jakovlev Sulo SaRa 15.28 0.00.11 47.42
3 Linna Esko NivU 16.51 0.01.34 43.26
4 Oja Reijo NivU 16.55 0.01.38 42.83
5 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 17.01 0.01.44 42.32
6 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 17.20 0.02.03 41.29
7 Reini Jaakko TikSu 17.33 0.02.16 40.53
8 Oksanen Aaro SaPu 17.50 0.02.33 39.64
9 Kanerva Unto Jyry 18.07 0.02.50 38.77
10 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 18.13 0.02.56 38.32
11 Salo Markku PäijRa 19.30 0.04.13 35.57
12 Salminen Kari MikVa 19.33 0.04.16 35.25
13 Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa 19.58 0.04.41 34.29
14 Tunturi Markku VaHa 20.50 0.05.33 32.65
15 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 20.55 0.05.38 32.31
16 Partanen Heikki SaRa 20.57 0.05.40 32.05
17 Helminen Pentti JRV 21.17 0.06.00 31.34
18 Rantala Eino SaPu 21.32 0.06.15 30.77
19 Keskinen Jouko RaJu 21.36 0.06.19 30.47
20 Keskinen Matti TikSu 22.25 0.07.08 29.16
21 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 22.36 0.07.19 28.73
22 Näkkilä Matti RastiE4 23.02 0.07.45 28.00
23 Sulander Heikki SahKu 26.12 0.10.55 24.44
24 Valkonen Paavo Hanka 28.12 0.12.55 22.55
25 Kauranen Jukka IPR 29.19 0.14.02 21.54
Paavilainen Arvo IPR HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 17.17 0.00.00 41.18
2 Houni Mikko EE 17.26 0.00.09 40.22
3 Saarinen Pentti SaRa 17.28 0.00.11 39.53
4 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 18.31 0.01.14 36.71
5 Suutari Veikko JoKu 18.48 0.01.31 35.59
6 Moisio Paavo SaPu 18.55 0.01.38 34.81
7 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 23.16 0.05.59 27.84
8 Laine Tapani KuoSu 25.41 0.08.24 24.80
9 Kataja Reino SuJu 35.46 0.18.29 17.51
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia HYL -
Kurvinen Pentti S-JKL KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 26.27 0.00.00
Kotamäki Erkki PetPe EIL -
Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Juha HU 45.05 0.00.00 68.58
2 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 47.12 0.02.07 63.54
3 Jutila Jaakko TP 58.26 0.13.21 49.74
Peltonen Topias HU HYL -
Saari Juho PoRa HYL -
Sulkula Ilari S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 25.59 0.00.00 74.21
2 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 29.33 0.03.34 64.67
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 29.44 0.03.45 63.70
4 Talvinen Arto MSParma 31.35 0.05.36 59.43
5 Linna Matti OuHu 32.29 0.06.30 57.26
6 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 33.03 0.07.04 55.77
7 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 33.10 0.07.11 55.06
8 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 33.56 0.07.57 53.31
9 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 35.01 0.09.02 51.18
10 Lindroth Joona AR 35.09 0.09.10 50.50
11 Saari Aki PoRa 35.44 0.09.45 49.20
12 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 37.37 0.11.38 46.28
13 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 39.33 0.13.34 43.59
14 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 40.25 0.14.26 42.23
15 Hiiri Lassi HauSi 52.56 0.26.57 31.93
16 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 1.02.21 0.36.22 26.83
Kauppinen Jussi AR HYL -
Heiskanen Severi Kalske HYL -
Tuomala Miro S-JKL EIL -
Sopo Aleksi Navi EIL -
Pietikäinen Sauli KS EIL -
Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 23.20 0.00.00 53.70
2 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 23.29 0.00.09 52.74
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 23.45 0.00.25 51.54
4 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 26.12 0.02.52 46.17
5 Eerola Teemu PirHi 26.54 0.03.34 44.43
6 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 28.45 0.05.25 41.07
7 Kaario Otto IPR 32.14 0.08.54 36.18
8 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 32.56 0.09.36 34.97
9 Saari Joni PoRa 38.20 0.15.00 29.67
10 Hämäläinen Sami ORa 50.09 0.26.49 22.39
11 Suutari Matti VeVe 52.19 0.28.59 21.19
Mustonen Vili PirHi HYL -
Lammi Aleksi LapVi HYL -
Järvinen Ossi TP HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 20.48 0.00.00
2 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 22.32 0.01.44
3 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 23.40 0.02.52
4 Niska Valtteri LapVi 25.47 0.04.59
5 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 27.32 0.06.44
6 Mustonen Ossi TP 28.46 0.07.58
7 Natunen Samuli SaSu 30.32 0.09.44
8 Liljeström Veikka ORa 34.47 0.13.59
9 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 44.29 0.23.41
Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi HYL -
Tuomala Mitri S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 14.29 0.00.00
2 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 15.21 0.00.52
3 Laakso Topi S-JKL 17.50 0.03.21
4 Hemminki Niko RaJu 18.36 0.04.07
5 Fingerroos Casper PR 18.55 0.04.26
6 Paalanen Arttu IPR 21.10 0.06.41
7 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 24.04 0.09.35
8 Hämäläinen Vili ORa 54.13 0.39.44
Sopo Elias KuoSu EIL -
Sippo Matias Kalske EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mörsky Sonja HU 35.37 0.00.00 93.68
2 Reponen Milka HU 36.43 0.01.06 90.31
3 Hara Marika Koovee 37.00 0.01.23 89.05
4 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 37.36 0.01.59 87.08
5 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 37.54 0.02.17 85.84
6 Vääränen Sari KS 38.18 0.02.41 84.39
7 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 39.03 0.03.26 82.24
8 Närhi Anna JRV 39.15 0.03.38 81.29
9 Suomalainen Riikka KS 39.54 0.04.17 79.44
10 Tuokko Mari LamSä 40.20 0.04.43 78.07
11 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 41.14 0.05.37 75.86
12 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 42.09 0.06.32 73.72
13 Suutari Mirka KS 42.31 0.06.54 72.59
14 Laurila Susanna JalJa 43.22 0.07.45 70.69
15 Valkonen Outi Kalske 44.42 0.09.05 68.11
16 Suutari Säde KS 45.47 0.10.10 66.05
17 Rantanen Merja JRV 46.01 0.10.24 65.26
18 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 46.53 0.11.16 63.61
19 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 47.50 0.12.13 61.91
20 Kihlström Tiina ÄhtU 50.18 0.14.41 58.46
21 Rantanen Marja LamSä 50.28 0.14.51 57.85
22 Rauhalammi Marja HU 57.32 0.21.55 50.38
23 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 59.03 0.23.26 48.74
Bondar Elena NilsNu HYL -
Alvoittu Elina ViPa HYL -
Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi EIL -
Tallila Tiia VaHa EIL -
Rajaniemi Katja OTaru EIL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 41.32 0.00.00
2 Haapalehto Annika VetU 56.04 0.14.32

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 27.44 0.00.00 72.33
2 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 28.02 0.00.18 70.79
3 Palomäki Sanna PoRa 28.59 0.01.15 67.73
4 Fränti Kati RasKu 29.04 0.01.20 66.80
5 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 29.51 0.02.07 64.32
6 Lång Maija KuoSu 30.11 0.02.27 62.90
7 Rantanen Maaret JRV 30.50 0.03.06 60.88
8 Paalanen Satu IPR 32.47 0.05.03 56.60
9 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 33.12 0.05.28 55.24
10 Ruutiainen Maria SalRe 35.27 0.07.43 51.13
11 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 35.42 0.07.58 50.17
12 Nurminen Arja VaHa 36.01 0.08.17 49.13
13 Juura Maarit KanSu 45.45 0.18.01 38.21
Pulkkinen Arja JoKu HYL -
Pelkonen Suvi MU HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 29.04 0.00.00 58.01
2 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 32.56 0.03.52 49.66
3 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 41.05 0.12.01 38.58
4 Sippo Leena Kalske 46.00 0.16.56 33.36
5 Heiskanen Ulla-Mari Kalske 46.12 0.17.08 32.12
6 Liljeström Anu ORa 1.03.46 0.34.42 22.48

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 26.23 0.00.00 49.42
2 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 34.08 0.07.45 36.77
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 37.53 0.11.30 31.84
Blomqvist Eija Femman HYL -
Valkonen Virpi Kalske HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gustafsson Johanna RR 30.55 0.00.00 61.79
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 32.59 0.02.04 56.68
3 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 34.48 0.03.53 52.54
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 36.23 0.05.28 49.13
5 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 38.44 0.07.49 45.09
6 Äijälä Merja Navi 43.23 0.12.28 39.32
7 Piispanen Eija OuHu 44.29 0.13.34 37.42
Oikarinen Sirkka TP HYL -
Vehomäki Pirkko ORa EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 26.40 0.00.00 61.85
2 Anttila Sisko LamSä 30.38 0.03.58 52.50
3 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 31.18 0.04.38 50.06
4 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 38.04 0.11.24 40.08
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 41.38 0.14.58 35.66
6 Lumme Ritva LHR 43.47 0.17.07 32.96
Ahonkivi Irma RasKa HYL -
Pajunen Arja OrPo EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 23.04 0.00.00 42.68
2 Fred Bodil Femman 24.24 0.01.20 38.83
3 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 30.37 0.07.33 29.74
4 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 38.28 0.15.24 22.71
Ikonen Sinikka SaPu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 21.32 0.00.00 51.71
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 23.53 0.02.21 45.92
3 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 25.55 0.04.23 41.68
4 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 27.00 0.05.28 39.39
5 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 28.26 0.06.54 36.81
6 Pitkänen Eila JRV 28.34 0.07.02 36.06
7 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 28.44 0.07.12 35.27
8 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 29.18 0.07.46 34.01
9 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 29.57 0.08.25 32.72
10 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 32.13 0.10.41 29.90
11 Valjakka Leena Navi 38.41 0.17.09 24.47
Rantala Tarja SaPu EIL -
Maja Alli RaJu EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 17.20 0.00.00 47.77
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 21.03 0.03.43 38.16
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 24.03 0.06.43 32.36
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 28.00 0.10.40 26.91
5 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 28.01 0.10.41 26.01
Keskinen Leila RaJu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 30.36 0.00.00 37.68
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 34.34 0.03.58 31.69
3 Piskonen Leena Navi 36.36 0.06.00 28.35
Holopainen Kaarina KeU HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Jalava Aune KeU EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 41.13 0.00.00 69.41
2 Räisänen Mira SalRe 43.58 0.02.45 63.68
3 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 44.59 0.03.46 60.88
4 Lindroth Mia AR 48.22 0.07.09 55.35
5 Korpi Paula LapVi 49.11 0.07.58 53.18
6 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 1.10.15 0.29.02 36.36
7 Ovaska Milla EE 1.35.09 0.53.56 26.20
Heiskanen Sirja Kalske HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehto Hanna LapVi 26.45 0.00.00 66.70
2 Järvinen Noora SalRe 27.43 0.00.58 63.41
3 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 29.38 0.02.53 58.41
4 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 30.03 0.03.18 56.71
5 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 30.09 0.03.24 55.63
6 Heikkilä Venla MU 30.22 0.03.37 54.35
7 Hyyrynen Noora KS 31.47 0.05.02 51.09
8 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 31.54 0.05.09 50.06
9 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 38.04 0.11.19 41.25
10 Tuliniemi Maisa RaKaS 39.40 0.12.55 38.91
11 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 48.25 0.21.40 31.33
Lehto Jenna LapVi EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 26.48 0.00.00 45.96
2 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 28.21 0.01.33 42.51
3 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 30.41 0.03.53 38.42
4 Fingerroos Camilla PR 31.17 0.04.29 36.84
5 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 41.01 0.14.13 27.45
6 Sippo Emma Kalske 42.32 0.15.44 25.85
7 Gustafsson Freia RR 44.31 0.17.43 24.11
8 Kauppinen Johanna SaPu 54.24 0.27.36 19.24
Åman Mathilda Botnia EIL -
Lahtinen Krista RR EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna L-LL 24.09 0.00.00
2 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 26.08 0.01.59
3 Sopo Annika KuoSu 27.05 0.02.56
4 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 29.04 0.04.55
5 Pelkonen Roosa MU 31.01 0.06.52
6 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 31.36 0.07.27
7 Peltonen Elsa IPR 32.40 0.08.31
8 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 35.25 0.11.16
9 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 38.23 0.14.14
10 Heiskanen Siina Kalske 39.58 0.15.49
11 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 41.34 0.17.25
12 Hämäläinen Iida ORa 59.51 0.35.42

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 14.59 0.00.00
2 Hoskari Maria RasKe 15.40 0.00.41
3 Leppäsalmi Sara HU 17.58 0.02.59
4 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 18.01 0.03.02
5 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 26.57 0.11.58