FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Stadisprintti, iltapäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 15.34 0.00.00 83.71 87.45
2 Rjaboskin Sergei EST 16.03 0.00.29 80.47 84.07
3 Patana Mikko RaJu 16.08 0.00.34 79.34 82.89
4 Parjanne Antti Lynx 16.09 0.00.35 78.55 82.06
5 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 17.12 0.01.38 73.09 76.35
6 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee 17.19 0.01.45 71.93 75.14
6 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 17.19 0.01.45 71.93 75.14
8 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 17.31 0.01.57 69.80 72.91
9 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 17.52 0.02.18 67.78 70.81
10 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 18.05 0.02.31 66.34 69.30
11 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 18.27 0.02.53 64.40 67.27
12 Rantala Petteri KoS 18.40 0.03.06 63.03 65.85
13 Rantala Peetu KoS 19.31 0.03.57 59.70 62.36
14 Järvinen Ossi TP 21.20 0.05.46 54.07 56.49
15 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 21.38 0.06.04 52.79 55.15
16 Mänty Eero EsAk 22.37 0.07.03 49.99 52.22
17 Sipilä Vili TP 23.09 0.07.35 48.34 50.50
Koivisto Antton SKUusi HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsström Calle Raseborg 13.51 0.00.00 65.68 41.45
2 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 14.39 0.00.48 57.44 36.25
3 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 14.47 0.00.56 52.30 33.01

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsström Ville Raseborg 14.26 0.00.00 55.34 63.30
2 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 15.43 0.01.17 50.06 57.26
3 Forsström Benny Raseborg 16.41 0.02.15 46.44 53.12
4 Kara Olli TuS 16.45 0.02.19 45.54 52.09
4 Huttunen Matti LappRi 16.45 0.02.19 45.54 52.09
6 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 17.01 0.02.35 43.42 49.66
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 18.21 0.03.55 39.61 45.31
8 Ääri Mikko TuMe 18.40 0.04.14 38.29 43.80
9 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 19.03 0.04.37 36.89 42.20
10 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 19.48 0.05.22 34.89 39.91
Paukkunen Petri MSParma HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Perä Tapio RR 13.04 0.00.00 63.81 71.35
2 Nurminen Ilkka HS 13.12 0.00.08 62.57 69.97
3 Järvenpää Juha HS 14.34 0.01.30 56.16 62.80
4 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 14.55 0.01.51 54.32 60.74
5 Farkas David HS 14.56 0.01.52 53.74 60.09
6 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 14.59 0.01.55 53.04 59.31
7 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 15.07 0.02.03 52.05 58.21
8 Mutka Manu TuMe 15.33 0.02.29 50.10 56.02
9 Clark Walter ESOC 17.33 0.04.29 43.94 49.14
10 Viero Jussi LaihLu 17.57 0.04.53 42.53 47.56
11 Vehmas Juha RaVi 19.04 0.06.00 39.63 44.31
12 Vainio Mikko Koovee 19.11 0.06.07 38.98 43.59
13 Salo Jukka KuUS 19.18 0.06.14 38.34 42.87
14 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 26.40 0.13.36 27.46 30.70
Toivonen Mikko-Ville RaVi HYL -
Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi HYL -
Nylund André Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 11.30 0.00.00 67.41 71.08
2 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 11.34 0.00.04 66.68 70.30
3 Noponen Petri AnttU 12.18 0.00.48 62.38 65.77
4 Harju Reima OCPuisto 12.33 0.01.03 60.81 64.12
5 Liljeström Kimmo HS 12.38 0.01.08 60.10 63.36
6 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 12.44 0.01.14 59.31 62.53
7 Maasilta Tommi HS 12.49 0.01.19 58.61 61.80
8 Tala Tuomas HS 13.04 0.01.34 57.18 60.29
9 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 13.12 0.01.42 56.30 59.36
10 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 13.29 0.01.59 54.82 57.80
11 Hytönen Harri LS-37 13.30 0.02.00 54.46 57.42
12 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 13.32 0.02.02 54.02 56.96
13 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 13.40 0.02.10 53.20 56.10
14 Loukkalahti Mika RR 13.48 0.02.18 52.40 55.25
15 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 14.02 0.02.32 51.24 54.03
16 Tähtinen Timo HS 14.04 0.02.34 50.84 53.60
17 Väisänen Marko LS-37 14.08 0.02.38 50.31 53.05
18 Salonen Tero HauSi 14.10 0.02.40 49.91 52.63
19 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 14.12 0.02.42 49.51 52.20
20 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 14.20 0.02.50 48.77 51.42
21 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 14.33 0.03.03 47.77 50.37
22 Surakka Petteri HS 14.58 0.03.28 46.17 48.68
23 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 15.11 0.03.41 45.25 47.71
23 Haaramo Panu EsSu 15.11 0.03.41 45.25 47.71
25 Kamila Kai SuJu 15.17 0.03.47 44.43 46.84
26 Palmen Henrik EsSu 15.43 0.04.13 42.95 45.28
27 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 17.03 0.05.33 39.35 41.49
28 Kurttila Jukka Navi 17.27 0.05.57 38.22 40.30
29 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 32.15 0.20.45 20.56 21.68
Viitasaari Tommi KoS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 12.28 0.00.00 57.71 58.72
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 12.44 0.00.16 56.10 57.08
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 13.32 0.01.04 52.40 53.32
4 Ruohola Risto MSParma 13.56 0.01.28 50.53 51.41
5 Ray Tomas OK77 14.44 0.02.16 47.44 48.26
6 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 15.20 0.02.52 45.25 46.03
7 Numminen Hannu EsAk 15.22 0.02.54 44.81 45.59
7 Lindahl Anders Trian 15.22 0.02.54 44.81 45.59
9 Oksanen Teijo HS 15.38 0.03.10 43.39 44.15
10 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 15.53 0.03.25 42.39 43.12
11 Lahtinen Jari IHR 16.06 0.03.38 41.50 42.22
12 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 16.09 0.03.41 41.05 41.76
13 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 16.21 0.03.53 40.23 40.93
14 Mättölä Ali HS 16.43 0.04.15 39.04 39.72
15 Savilahti Petri Lynx 16.59 0.04.31 38.13 38.79
16 Hietanen Ari KuUS 17.02 0.04.34 37.71 38.37
17 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 18.26 0.05.58 34.57 35.17
18 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 21.16 0.08.48 29.72 30.24
19 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 21.29 0.09.01 29.18 29.69
20 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 22.29 0.10.01 27.66 28.14
21 Hyväri Mikko HS 24.08 0.11.40 25.55 26.00
Salmia Teppo TarpSu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 13.24 0.00.00 50.03 54.27
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 14.01 0.00.37 47.32 51.33
3 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 14.48 0.01.24 44.33 48.09
3 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 14.48 0.01.24 44.33 48.09
5 Virtanen Kari MSParma 15.16 0.01.52 42.03 45.59
6 Molnar Geza LS-37 15.34 0.02.10 40.76 44.22
7 Kaasalainen Matti HS 15.39 0.02.15 40.08 43.48
8 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 16.03 0.02.39 38.64 41.91
9 Frilander Heikki Trian 16.17 0.02.53 37.64 40.83
10 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 16.24 0.03.00 36.94 40.07
11 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 16.28 0.03.04 36.35 39.43
12 Saatsi Asko NurmSe 16.39 0.03.15 35.52 38.53
13 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 17.09 0.03.45 34.06 36.95
14 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 18.36 0.05.12 31.02 33.65
Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 12.30 0.00.00 50.96 52.91
2 Malinen Jouko RR 12.38 0.00.08 49.58 51.47
3 Virtanen Timo IitPy 14.11 0.01.41 43.41 45.07
4 Torniainen Ari LappRi 14.18 0.01.48 42.32 43.93
5 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 15.11 0.02.41 39.16 40.65
6 Lind Sune Falken 15.24 0.02.54 37.92 39.36
7 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 15.26 0.02.56 37.15 38.56
8 Hakola Martti RiSu 16.22 0.03.52 34.38 35.69
9 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 16.39 0.04.09 33.16 34.42
Nurisalo Seppo KoS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 12.55 0.00.00 48.19 51.15
2 Saksman Kai EST 14.18 0.01.23 43.23 45.89
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 15.19 0.02.24 40.09 42.55
4 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 15.51 0.02.56 38.47 40.83
5 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 15.53 0.02.58 38.12 40.46
6 Turku Vesa HS 16.42 0.03.47 36.00 38.21
7 Railimo Matti SOC 17.11 0.04.16 34.74 36.88
8 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 18.07 0.05.12 32.72 34.73
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 18.45 0.05.50 31.39 33.32
10 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 19.25 0.06.30 30.09 31.94
11 Pusa Raimo OrPo 19.26 0.06.31 29.85 31.68
12 Salminen Esko TurSa 20.17 0.07.22 28.39 30.13
13 Moisander Jouni RaVi 20.52 0.07.57 27.39 29.07
14 Niemi Ilkka Brahe 21.50 0.08.55 25.98 27.58
15 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 21.52 0.08.57 25.75 27.33
16 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 23.15 0.10.20 24.03 25.51
17 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 23.51 0.10.56 23.25 24.68
18 Hotti Reino HS 26.40 0.13.45 20.64 21.90
19 Laukka Ville Raus 26.48 0.13.53 20.38 21.63
20 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 27.02 0.14.07 20.04 21.27
21 Keränen Kauko UrjU 27.54 0.14.59 19.27 20.45
22 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 30.19 0.17.24 17.59 18.67
23 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 40.40 0.27.45 13.01 13.81

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sane Kari HS 11.59 0.00.00 41.38 44.25
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 12.45 0.00.46 38.25 40.90
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 13.18 0.01.19 36.04 38.54
4 Peltola Timo MSParma 13.38 0.01.39 34.56 36.95
5 Rapakko Timo SuSi 14.31 0.02.32 31.88 34.10
6 Koivula Keijo HyRa 14.57 0.02.58 30.41 32.52
7 Luoma Simo Pihkan 16.23 0.04.24 27.24 29.13
8 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 17.52 0.05.53 24.52 26.22
9 Tunturi Markku VaHa 19.03 0.07.04 22.56 24.13
10 Rajamäki Jussi HS 21.00 0.09.01 20.07 21.46

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Heikki EE 15.31 0.00.00 37.00 37.50
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 17.42 0.02.11 31.47 31.88
3 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 17.47 0.02.16 30.35 30.75
4 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 19.38 0.04.07 26.61 26.97
5 Saario Seppo MSParma 20.59 0.05.28 24.08 24.40
6 Kilo Esko LappRi 22.50 0.07.19 21.37 21.66

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 12.30 0.00.00 61.60 69.38
2 Maasilta Aapo HS 13.00 0.00.30 57.01 64.21
3 Kallela Luca HS 13.18 0.00.48 53.55 60.32
4 Nordgren Simon Trian 14.42 0.02.12 46.49 52.36
5 Olkkonen Vili JRV 15.47 0.03.17 41.47 46.71

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Merenäkk Renno EST 12.32 0.00.00 58.71 63.50
2 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 13.05 0.00.33 55.64 60.18
3 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 13.24 0.00.52 53.73 58.12
4 Priks Ossi Rasmus EST 13.42 0.01.10 51.98 56.23
5 Niemelä Julius RaN 13.46 0.01.14 51.16 55.34
6 Skyttä Ilari HS 14.06 0.01.34 49.39 53.42
7 Länsiluoto Juho HS 14.27 0.01.55 47.65 51.54
8 Liponkoski Aapo TP 14.46 0.02.14 46.09 49.86
9 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 15.04 0.02.32 44.65 48.30
10 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 15.11 0.02.39 43.79 47.36
11 Nylund Simon Raseborg 17.34 0.05.02 37.40 40.45
12 Lindfors Jesper Falken 18.15 0.05.43 35.57 38.47
13 Miettinen Vili Lynx 18.43 0.06.11 34.26 37.06
14 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 19.55 0.07.23 31.80 34.40
15 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 23.47 0.11.15 26.30 28.44

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 12.56 0.00.00 56.74 55.80
2 Külvik Pärtel EST 13.29 0.00.33 54.02 53.12
3 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 13.56 0.01.00 51.88 51.02
4 Kavonius Atte HiKi 13.59 0.01.03 51.30 50.45
5 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 14.07 0.01.11 50.43 49.59
6 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 14.12 0.01.16 49.74 48.92
7 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 14.21 0.01.25 48.84 48.03
8 Panker Bert EST 14.27 0.01.31 48.12 47.32
9 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 14.29 0.01.33 47.63 46.84
10 Kallela Lenni HS 14.42 0.01.46 46.55 45.78
11 Liljeström Matias HS 14.50 0.01.54 45.76 45.01
12 Kiiski Olavi KyS 15.32 0.02.36 43.35 42.63
13 Harju Tuomas RaN 15.52 0.02.56 42.09 41.39
14 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 16.12 0.03.16 40.88 40.21
15 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 16.24 0.03.28 40.05 39.39
16 Emaldynov Artur AngA 17.25 0.04.29 37.39 36.78
17 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 17.53 0.04.57 36.11 35.51
18 Lindfors Kevin Falken 18.18 0.05.22 34.99 34.41
19 Donner Jeremy OK77 18.20 0.05.24 34.62 34.05
20 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 19.24 0.06.28 32.44 31.90
21 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 19.46 0.06.50 31.56 31.03

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 13.44 0.00.00
2 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 14.05 0.00.21
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 14.16 0.00.32
4 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 14.21 0.00.37
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 15.37 0.01.53
6 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 16.11 0.02.27
7 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 17.30 0.03.46
8 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 18.12 0.04.28
8 Marttinen Aatu HU-46 18.12 0.04.28
10 Kokko Mico KyS 19.32 0.05.48
11 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 23.16 0.09.32
12 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 23.59 0.10.15
13 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 33.33 0.19.49
14 Leskinen Eino Lynx 37.47 0.24.03

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 14.57 0.00.00 93.67 91.90
2 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 15.20 0.00.23 90.74 89.01
3 Karhola Lotta TP 15.22 0.00.25 89.95 88.24
4 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 15.27 0.00.30 88.87 87.18
5 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 15.51 0.00.54 86.05 84.42
6 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 15.55 0.00.58 85.12 83.50
7 Pelkonen Roosa TP 16.18 0.01.21 82.55 80.99
8 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 16.19 0.01.22 81.91 80.35
9 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 16.21 0.01.24 81.18 79.64
10 Moilanen Anna KR 16.23 0.01.26 80.46 78.93
10 Sallila Katarina HS 16.23 0.01.26 80.46 78.93
12 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 16.34 0.01.37 78.47 76.98
13 Patana Jenny HiKi 16.52 0.01.55 76.53 75.08
14 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 16.57 0.02.00 75.62 74.18
15 Turakainen Veera Lynx 17.32 0.02.35 72.58 71.20
16 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 17.56 0.02.59 70.45 69.11
17 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 19.17 0.04.20 65.05 63.81
18 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 20.00 0.05.03 62.26 61.08
18 Andelin Sanna LaTa 20.00 0.05.03 62.26 61.08
20 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 20.54 0.05.57 58.70 57.59
21 Rantala Eerika HS 21.08 0.06.11 57.62 56.53
22 Pemmari Toini TP 21.18 0.06.21 56.74 55.67
23 Isolähteenmäki Pia HS 22.20 0.07.23 53.71 52.69
24 Sandberg Katarina HS 24.05 0.09.08 49.43 48.49

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 16.11 0.00.00 37.99 29.64
2 Salmi Anna MaMa 19.21 0.03.10 29.39 22.93
3 Toivonen Outi RiSu 21.15 0.05.04 24.59 19.19

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 12.31 0.00.00 68.74 75.52
2 Autio Päivi Hiisi 13.13 0.00.42 64.29 70.62
3 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 13.19 0.00.48 63.00 69.21
4 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 13.38 0.01.07 60.75 66.73
5 Väre Tiina SomEsa 13.44 0.01.13 59.52 65.39
6 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 15.02 0.02.31 53.66 58.95
7 Tolsa Sanna KyS 16.21 0.03.50 48.68 53.48
8 Mustonen Minttu NOK 16.48 0.04.17 46.74 51.34
9 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 16.52 0.04.21 45.91 50.44
10 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 18.01 0.05.30 42.39 46.56
11 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 18.33 0.06.02 40.59 44.59
12 Asmundela Saara RiSu 19.12 0.06.41 38.65 42.46
13 Lindfors Nancy Falken 31.10 0.18.39 23.47 25.78

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 11.40 0.00.00 67.14 72.05
2 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 12.16 0.00.36 63.32 67.96
3 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 12.52 0.01.12 59.86 64.25
4 Saue Elo EST 12.58 0.01.18 58.90 63.21
5 Kyckling Katja Lynx 13.41 0.02.01 55.33 59.39
6 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 13.44 0.02.04 54.66 58.66
7 Kaario Katja S-JKL 13.45 0.02.05 54.12 58.08
8 Huusari Heidi InkTe 13.56 0.02.16 52.94 56.81
9 Männikkö Niina RR 13.59 0.02.19 52.28 56.11
10 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 14.50 0.03.10 48.84 52.42
11 Rajamäki Riikka HS 15.23 0.03.43 46.67 50.09
12 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 15.44 0.04.04 45.22 48.53
13 Nurminen Henna HS 16.30 0.04.50 42.72 45.85
14 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 16.45 0.05.05 41.70 44.75
15 Ena Linda Falken 17.12 0.05.32 40.23 43.17
16 Nybakken Line EsSu 17.30 0.05.50 39.16 42.03
17 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 17.43 0.06.03 38.32 41.12
18 Paavola Tiina KyS 17.44 0.06.04 37.91 40.69
Kuikka Noora HS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 14.11 0.00.00 56.42 58.50
2 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 14.20 0.00.09 55.18 57.22
3 Laurila Anneli Trian 14.47 0.00.36 52.88 54.83
4 Liukkonen Niina Navi 14.52 0.00.41 51.96 53.88
5 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 15.23 0.01.12 49.62 51.44
6 Pulli Tessa LappRi 15.28 0.01.17 48.75 50.55
7 Ray Carola OK77 15.36 0.01.25 47.74 49.50
8 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 15.44 0.01.33 46.75 48.47
9 Turakainen Irene Lynx 15.53 0.01.42 45.73 47.41
10 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 17.05 0.02.54 41.98 43.52
11 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 17.45 0.03.34 39.88 41.35
12 Hovinen Mari SKUusi 18.32 0.04.21 37.70 39.08
13 Ala-Nissilä Tiina LoJa 20.09 0.05.58 34.21 35.47
14 Salminen Jonna KuUS 21.45 0.07.34 31.27 32.42

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jern Tove OK77 14.49 0.00.00 52.52 58.82
2 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 14.55 0.00.06 51.56 57.76
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 15.03 0.00.14 50.51 56.58
4 Rantala Eija EsSu 15.23 0.00.34 48.83 54.70
5 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 15.41 0.00.52 47.33 53.01
6 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 15.50 0.01.01 46.31 51.87
7 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 15.53 0.01.04 45.60 51.07
8 Matilainen Mirja HS 16.09 0.01.20 44.29 49.61
9 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 16.18 0.01.29 43.33 48.54
10 Ulsoe Runa Okroskil 16.34 0.01.45 42.09 47.15
11 Franssila Hanna AngA 17.09 0.02.20 40.14 44.96
12 Kallela Sari HS 18.15 0.03.26 37.23 41.70
13 Jyvälahti Annariina HS 18.18 0.03.29 36.63 41.03
14 Myllys Leena Lynx 18.58 0.04.09 34.87 39.06

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 11.48 0.00.00 53.91 59.78
2 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 11.54 0.00.06 52.12 57.80
3 Puromies Merja EsSu 13.30 0.01.42 44.76 49.64
4 Laurila Saija KangSK 14.12 0.02.24 41.44 45.95
5 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 16.41 0.04.53 34.31 38.05
6 Lallo Tuula Trian 17.44 0.05.56 31.39 34.81
7 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 19.13 0.07.25 28.14 31.20

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 12.32 0.00.00 52.60 54.55
2 Forsström Rita Raseborg 13.39 0.01.07 47.39 49.15
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 13.49 0.01.17 45.92 47.62
4 Raiko Erja HyRa 14.06 0.01.34 44.12 45.76
5 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 14.12 0.01.40 42.94 44.53
6 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 14.31 0.01.59 41.15 42.68
7 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 15.35 0.03.03 37.54 38.94
8 Toivanen Tuula RaN 16.24 0.03.52 34.92 36.21
9 Wickholm Rita Trian 17.33 0.05.01 31.93 33.11

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 13.54 0.00.00 44.40 48.97
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 14.21 0.00.27 42.29 46.64
3 Stoor Anne KoS 15.46 0.01.52 37.84 41.73
4 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 16.20 0.02.26 35.89 39.59
5 Tikka Eija RaKaS 17.13 0.03.19 33.45 36.90
5 Turku Kaija HS 17.13 0.03.19 33.45 36.90
7 Mononen Ritva HlS 18.15 0.04.21 30.43 33.57
8 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 18.35 0.04.41 29.33 32.35
9 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 19.09 0.05.15 27.93 30.80
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 22.55 0.09.01 22.89 25.25

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 16.55 0.00.00 41.16 43.13
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 18.32 0.01.37 36.16 37.89
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 21.09 0.04.14 30.45 31.91
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 22.36 0.05.41 27.34 28.65
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 24.58 0.08.03 23.70 24.84

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 24.57 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Kaarina TP 14.23 0.00.00 60.17 64.89
2 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 15.23 0.01.00 54.57 58.85
3 Viitasaari Liina KoS 15.55 0.01.32 51.11 55.12
4 Laanoja Johanna EST 18.31 0.04.08 42.53 45.87
5 Tiljander Venla RR 18.58 0.04.35 40.15 43.30
6 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 20.47 0.06.24 35.39 38.17

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyyppä Liina KoS 12.34 0.00.00 56.39 56.83
2 Lindén Amalia KS 12.48 0.00.14 54.60 55.03
3 Wickholm Saga Trian 12.53 0.00.19 53.50 53.92
4 Luoma Elli TP 13.46 0.01.12 49.37 49.75
5 Panker Brigitte EST 13.53 0.01.19 48.25 48.64
6 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 14.07 0.01.33 46.77 47.14
7 Paavola Titta KyS 15.32 0.02.58 41.88 42.22
8 Rehberger Nadja HS 16.25 0.03.51 39.04 39.35
9 Tolkki Ellen OK77 18.05 0.05.31 34.91 35.19
10 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 18.38 0.06.04 33.36 33.62
11 Frondelius Anni RaKaS 24.39 0.12.05 24.83 25.02
Nikkinen Saana HiKi HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 12.22 0.00.00 54.83 54.18
2 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 12.31 0.00.09 53.50 52.86
3 Lillelaid Liise HiKi 12.40 0.00.18 52.19 51.57
4 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 12.53 0.00.31 50.66 50.05
5 Viskari Saana Lynx 13.48 0.01.26 46.68 46.12
6 Zernant Mariann EST 13.49 0.01.27 46.01 45.46
7 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 13.53 0.01.31 45.18 44.64
8 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 13.55 0.01.33 44.46 43.93
9 Anttila Krista SKUusi 16.44 0.04.22 36.47 36.04
10 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 16.59 0.04.37 35.43 35.01
11 Frondelius Elli RaKaS 19.27 0.07.05 30.50 30.14
12 Loukkalahti Aino RR 22.45 0.10.23 25.71 25.40
Määttälä Selma KoS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 11.40 0.00.00
2 Harjamäki Manja HS 13.03 0.01.23
3 Ketola Matleena KoS 14.03 0.02.23
4 Mäkelä Ella TuS 14.42 0.03.02
5 Backlund Thelma Femman 15.02 0.03.22
6 Söyrilä Iida AngA 15.11 0.03.31
7 Eskola Inka EsSu 15.44 0.04.04
8 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 16.09 0.04.29
9 Sauso Edith HS 16.30 0.04.50
10 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 16.56 0.05.16
11 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 17.03 0.05.23
11 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 17.03 0.05.23
13 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 18.00 0.06.20
14 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 19.33 0.07.53
15 Noponen Venla AnttU 21.32 0.09.52