FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
V-S Kompassi-cup 5. osakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vartiainen Lukas TuS 16.25 0.00.00
2 Heinonen Janne MSParma 17.01 0.00.36
3 Pirinen Teemu AngA 18.34 0.02.09
4 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 20.33 0.04.08
5 Heikinmaa Aapeli PR 21.35 0.05.10
6 Oksa Sampo PR 21.43 0.05.18
7 Sandell Nicholas TuS 33.37 0.17.12
Jaakkola Konsta TuS HYL -
Rikkonen Joonas TuS HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sainio Iiro MSParma 22.30 0.00.00
2 Pihlaja Eeli PR 24.37 0.02.07
3 Oiva Niilo RaPi 34.07 0.11.37
4 Leppänen Eino MSParma 34.58 0.12.28

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenholm Daniel TuS 13.38 0.00.00
2 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 14.30 0.00.52
3 Palmroos Elliot NIF 16.46 0.03.08
4 Lempainen Eero TuMe 19.24 0.05.46
5 Laine Oliver TuS 19.30 0.05.52
6 Halkilahti Emil AngA 20.38 0.07.00
7 Röytiö Eemil PR 22.17 0.08.39
8 Aalto Pauli MSParma 22.38 0.09.00
9 Lahdenperä Aaro PR 22.42 0.09.04
10 Vilhonen Olavi PR 32.19 0.18.41
11 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 35.47 0.22.09
Ekström Lassi MSParma HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Oiva MSParma 14.19 0.00.00
2 Tuokko Eetu MSParma 15.07 0.00.48
3 Välimäki Topi PR 16.23 0.02.04
4 Barck Viljami RaPi 18.09 0.03.50
5 Heinonen Onni MSParma 18.19 0.04.00
6 Lähteenmäki Pyry TuS 19.49 0.05.30
7 Anttonen Topias MSParma 28.06 0.13.47
8 Leppänen Toivo MSParma 32.43 0.18.24
9 Heinonen Tuomas MSParma 33.15 0.18.56
10 Hartvik Marius PR 37.17 0.22.58
11 Maunu Leevi PR 46.32 0.32.13
12 Röytiö Elias PR 1.09.16 0.54.57

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karttila Eero MSParma 9.22 0.00.00
2 Hanhela Huuko MSParma 10.42 0.01.20
3 Välimäki Tomi PR 11.24 0.02.02
4 Tamminen Matias TuS 13.07 0.03.45
5 Määttä Paulus MSParma 19.05 0.09.43

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 21.43 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Ella TuS 23.02 0.01.19
3 Lamppu Laura MSParma 25.04 0.03.21
4 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 27.13 0.05.30
5 Ailus Michelle RaPi 36.11 0.14.28

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hagström Wilma TuS 21.39 0.00.00
2 Karru Johanna MSParma 28.30 0.06.51

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tasala Emily TuS 13.56 0.00.00
2 Korte Martta TuS 13.58 0.00.02
3 Kapanen Anna MSParma 14.06 0.00.10
4 Tetri Ella TuS 16.01 0.02.05
5 Söyrilä Iida AngA 16.05 0.02.09
6 Rantanen Saga PIF 16.58 0.03.02
7 Kapanen Emma MSParma 24.33 0.10.37

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindeqvist Roosa PR 13.13 0.00.00
2 Pihlaja Silva PR 14.05 0.00.52
3 Lahdenperä Henriikka PR 14.25 0.01.12
4 Lonka Veera TuS 14.39 0.01.26
5 Välimäki Tilda PR 15.39 0.02.26
6 Mäkilä Veera PR 18.31 0.05.18
7 Hämälistö Lilli TuS 19.26 0.06.13
8 Elo Taimi MSParma 19.41 0.06.28
8 Lehtinen Sofia PR 19.41 0.06.28
10 Lindeqvist Fanni PR 21.12 0.07.59
11 Hartvik Mya PR 21.22 0.08.09
12 Hagström Isabella TuS 21.43 0.08.30
13 Laakso Elssa RaPi 21.54 0.08.41
14 Kenner Saga PR 22.04 0.08.51
15 Oksa Hilla PR 22.41 0.09.28
16 Röytiö Elsa PR 23.13 0.10.00
17 Pihlaja Hilla PR 23.54 0.10.41
18 Kuusisto Inka-Maria MSParma 25.10 0.11.57
19 Laakso Vilja PR 25.54 0.12.41
20 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 26.47 0.13.34
21 Tamminen Milda TuS 27.16 0.14.03
22 Härmäaho Oona MSParma 30.36 0.17.23
23 Tuokko Tiia MSParma 32.25 0.19.12
24 Valkonen Selma TuS 32.33 0.19.20
25 Mäkinen Elsa AngA 34.11 0.20.58
26 Laaksonen Roosa RaPi 39.17 0.26.04
27 Kuusisto Minttu MSParma 54.49 0.41.36

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Andelmaa Oona AngA 8.00 0.00.00
2 Mäkinen Venla AngA 8.47 0.00.47
3 Tranberg Saana PR 9.34 0.01.34