FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
M-Sprintti, karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21EK1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 10.34 0.00.00 95.80 95.80
2 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 10.59 0.00.25 91.81 91.81
3 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 11.04 0.00.30 90.77 90.77
4 Saari Toni VaajTe 11.08 0.00.34 89.88 89.88
5 Hall Andreas HiKi 11.12 0.00.38 89.00 89.00
6 Pihl Peeter MSParma 11.13 0.00.39 88.52 88.52
7 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 11.17 0.00.43 87.65 87.65
8 Kivelä Matti HiKi 11.18 0.00.44 87.17 87.17
9 Patana Mikko HiKi 11.20 0.00.46 86.57 86.57
10 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 11.21 0.00.47 86.10 86.10
10 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 11.21 0.00.47 86.10 86.10
12 Heinaro Einari HS 11.22 0.00.48 85.29 85.29
13 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 11.29 0.00.55 84.09 84.09
14 Baryshnikov Andrei HS 11.30 0.00.56 83.63 83.63
15 Asikainen Aaro KR 11.33 0.00.59 82.93 82.93
16 Kari Tuomas AngA 11.37 0.01.03 82.12 82.12
17 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 11.43 0.01.09 81.08 81.08
18 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 11.44 0.01.10 80.64 80.64
19 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 11.51 0.01.17 79.51 79.51
20 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 12.00 0.01.26 78.20 78.20
21 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 12.10 0.01.36 76.80 76.80
22 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 12.11 0.01.37 76.38 76.38
23 Tambasau Yury MSParma 12.12 0.01.38 75.96 75.96
24 Mansner Victor SV 12.15 0.01.41 75.33 75.33
24 Salo Markus PunKu 12.15 0.01.41 75.33 75.33
26 Sipponen Jere PR 12.27 0.01.53 73.49 73.49
27 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 12.30 0.01.56 72.89 72.89
28 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 12.37 0.02.03 71.90 71.90
29 Blomster Daniel SV 12.54 0.02.20 70.02 70.02
30 Nurminen Ilkka HS 13.30 0.02.56 66.62 66.62
31 Laaksonen Petri SWE 13.31 0.02.57 66.25 66.25
32 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 13.53 0.03.19 64.22 64.22
33 Snellman Tomas RaLu 14.12 0.03.38 62.52 62.52
34 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 14.20 0.03.46 61.66 61.66
Virta Jani SV HYL -
Suonpää Lasse PR HYL -
Popov Artem EsSu HYL -
Nazarov Roman PR HYL -
Morrison Ross RR HYL -
Ikonen Pasi VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H21EK2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Boström Mårten SWE 11.08 0.00.00 97.27 97.27
2 Tranchand Frederic PR 11.12 0.00.04 96.36 96.36
3 Novikov Leonid HiKi 11.24 0.00.16 94.33 94.33
4 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 11.29 0.00.21 93.32 93.32
4 Simosas Otto Orient 11.29 0.00.21 93.32 93.32
6 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 11.32 0.00.24 92.26 92.26
7 Föhr Tero VeVe 11.38 0.00.30 91.14 91.14
8 Sidorov Alexey AngA 11.39 0.00.31 90.69 90.69
9 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 11.40 0.00.32 90.23 90.23
10 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 11.42 0.00.34 89.65 89.65
11 Sund Otto Femman 11.43 0.00.35 89.20 89.20
12 Kivikas Kenny Koovee 11.46 0.00.38 88.50 88.50
13 Suominen Miika RR 11.49 0.00.41 87.81 87.81
14 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 11.50 0.00.42 87.37 87.37
15 Lakanen Jani VaajTe 11.52 0.00.44 86.80 86.80
16 Niemi Vili RR 11.56 0.00.48 86.00 86.00
17 Efimov Roman Hiisi 11.58 0.00.50 85.45 85.45
18 Tammemäe Lauri HS 12.01 0.00.53 84.78 84.78
18 Taanila Vesa IkNV 12.01 0.00.53 84.78 84.78
18 Sirén Mikko AngA 12.01 0.00.53 84.78 84.78
21 Gorokhov Sergey IkNV 12.02 0.00.54 83.72 83.72
22 Heiska Samu LapVi 12.09 0.01.01 82.60 82.60
23 Penttinen Topi Orient 12.10 0.01.02 82.18 82.18
24 Sainio Santeri KangSK 12.11 0.01.03 81.76 81.76
25 Dragowski Kuba Raseborg 12.15 0.01.07 81.00 81.00
26 Henriksson Tobias PIF 12.19 0.01.11 80.26 80.26
27 Suna Jussi TuMe 12.27 0.01.19 79.10 79.10
28 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 12.30 0.01.22 78.48 78.48
29 Chegarovskiy Mikhail SV 12.32 0.01.24 77.97 77.97
30 Teittinen Panu KangSK 12.38 0.01.30 77.05 77.05
31 Hasu Topi Orient 12.40 0.01.32 76.55 76.55
32 Helander Iisak Pohjant 12.43 0.01.35 75.95 75.95
33 Fabritius Mikael Orient 12.50 0.01.42 74.97 74.97
34 Agafontsev Yuri SV 12.58 0.01.50 73.90 73.90
35 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 13.16 0.02.08 71.95 71.95
35 Elo Markku AngA 13.16 0.02.08 71.95 71.95
37 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 13.18 0.02.10 71.20 71.20
38 Annila Petri Koovee 13.38 0.02.30 69.18 69.18
39 Mähönen Timo HS 13.49 0.02.41 67.99 67.99
40 Jokiranta Mika KS 13.50 0.02.42 67.64 67.64
41 Mikander Christopher Orient 14.19 0.03.11 65.09 65.09
Kesälä Mikko Pohjant HYL -
Vikentyev Alexander TuS HYL -
Pohjala Johannes Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D21EK1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rudnaya Anastasia MSParma 10.24 0.00.00 89.58 89.58
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 10.27 0.00.03 88.62 88.62
3 Boström Matleena SWE 10.36 0.00.12 86.84 86.84
4 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 10.38 0.00.14 86.04 86.04
5 Hytönen Outi KangSK 10.45 0.00.21 84.58 84.58
6 Novikova Julia HiKi 10.46 0.00.22 83.93 83.93
7 Kinni Saila TP 10.50 0.00.26 82.90 82.90
8 Gunell Yvonne PIF 10.59 0.00.35 81.26 81.26
9 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 11.00 0.00.36 80.63 80.63
10 Rihma Annika HiKi 11.02 0.00.38 79.88 79.88
11 Hulkkonen Johanna SKUusi 11.03 0.00.39 79.25 79.25
12 Nurmi Kirsi SWE 11.04 0.00.40 78.63 78.63
13 Harju Venla TP 11.05 0.00.41 78.00 78.00
14 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 11.08 0.00.44 77.15 77.15
15 Dörig Franziska SUI 11.12 0.00.48 76.19 76.19
16 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 11.14 0.00.50 75.47 75.47
17 Niittynen Miia Koovee 11.15 0.00.51 74.86 74.86
18 Johanson Liis MSParma 11.20 0.00.56 73.82 73.82
19 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 11.26 0.01.02 72.68 72.68
20 Westerlund Ina OK77 11.27 0.01.03 72.09 72.09
21 Parjanne Laura HiKi 11.31 0.01.07 71.19 71.19
21 Valonen Hanna RR 11.31 0.01.07 71.19 71.19
23 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 11.34 0.01.10 69.91 69.91
24 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 11.53 0.01.29 67.58 67.58
25 Somova Inna Hiisi 11.55 0.01.31 66.92 66.92
26 Liubov Kutsenina TuS 12.04 0.01.40 65.63 65.63

Sarja D21EK2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jenzer Sarina SWE 10.08 0.00.00 91.29 91.29
2 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 10.22 0.00.14 88.79 88.79
3 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 10.24 0.00.16 88.06 88.06
4 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 10.26 0.00.18 87.34 87.34
5 Teini Marika Pohjant 10.40 0.00.32 84.99 84.99
6 Närhi Anna SWE 10.41 0.00.33 84.43 84.43
6 Patana Jenny HiKi 10.41 0.00.33 84.43 84.43
8 Sianoja Maija MSParma 10.43 0.00.35 83.30 83.30
9 Wennman Heini Pohjant 10.54 0.00.46 81.48 81.48
10 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 10.55 0.00.47 80.93 80.93
11 Väänänen Mari KR 10.56 0.00.48 80.38 80.38
12 Järveläinen Julia Femman 10.59 0.00.51 79.59 79.59
13 Dambe Inga PR 11.04 0.00.56 78.58 78.58
14 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 11.06 0.00.58 77.92 77.92
15 Åkerman Anu HiKi 11.10 0.01.02 77.05 77.05
16 Saarimäki Heini AngA 11.14 0.01.06 76.18 76.18
17 Temjakova Nina PR 11.19 0.01.11 75.21 75.21
17 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 11.19 0.01.11 75.21 75.21
19 Rozova Tatiana SV 11.26 0.01.18 73.63 73.63
20 Uiboupin Kerstin HiKi 11.31 0.01.23 72.70 72.70
21 Autio Päivi Hiisi 11.37 0.01.29 71.67 71.67
21 Elo Sanni AngA 11.37 0.01.29 71.67 71.67
23 Andelin Sanna LaTa 11.39 0.01.31 70.67 70.67
23 Reponen Milka KeuKi 11.39 0.01.31 70.67 70.67
25 Kyrölä Sonja TP 11.54 0.01.46 68.41 68.41
26 Lindholm Vivian OK77 12.01 0.01.53 67.36 67.36
27 Kelemen Bernadett HlS 12.03 0.01.55 66.79 66.79
28 Tammemäe Piibe HS 12.22 0.02.14 64.71 64.71
29 Taini Mia JRV 12.59 0.02.51 61.28 61.28
30 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 13.10 0.03.02 60.07 60.07
Vike Laura HlS HYL -

Sarja H20EK
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 75
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 11.08 0.00.00 83.97 83.97
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 11.18 0.00.10 82.56 82.56
3 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 11.30 0.00.22 80.96 80.96
4 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 11.35 0.00.27 80.21 80.21
5 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 11.36 0.00.28 79.93 79.93
5 Saleva Eero SKUusi 11.36 0.00.28 79.93 79.93
7 Ahola Topias Navi 11.37 0.00.29 79.49 79.49
8 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 11.43 0.00.35 78.65 78.65
9 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 11.45 0.00.37 78.27 78.27
9 Heinonen Eero MSParma 11.45 0.00.37 78.27 78.27
11 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 11.48 0.00.40 77.62 77.62
12 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 11.51 0.00.43 77.13 77.13
13 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 11.52 0.00.44 76.86 76.86
13 Kuukka Elias TP 11.52 0.00.44 76.86 76.86
13 Salmenkylä Anton HS 11.52 0.00.44 76.86 76.86
13 Raitanen Topi HS 11.52 0.00.44 76.86 76.86
17 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 11.57 0.00.49 75.69 75.69
18 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 11.59 0.00.51 75.32 75.32
19 Pernu Lari EsSu 12.01 0.00.53 74.96 74.96
20 Takanen Lari VeVe 12.03 0.00.55 74.59 74.59
20 Kirmula Miika AngA 12.03 0.00.55 74.59 74.59
20 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 12.03 0.00.55 74.59 74.59
23 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 12.08 0.01.00 73.61 73.61
24 Valtonen Luukas 12.09 0.01.01 73.35 73.35
24 Kangas Veli HS 12.09 0.01.01 73.35 73.35
26 Lönnström Emil Orient 12.10 0.01.02 72.94 72.94
26 Huostila Anssi TP 12.10 0.01.02 72.94 72.94
28 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 12.12 0.01.04 72.43 72.43
29 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 12.13 0.01.05 72.18 72.18
29 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 12.13 0.01.05 72.18 72.18
31 Kuukka Anton TP 12.14 0.01.06 71.77 71.77
31 Body Florentin Navi 12.14 0.01.06 71.77 71.77
33 Rahkola Mikko OH 12.25 0.01.17 70.40 70.40
34 Lampinen Ville HS 12.28 0.01.20 69.97 69.97
35 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 12.37 0.01.29 68.99 68.99
35 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 12.37 0.01.29 68.99 68.99
35 Hällström af Fabian OK77 12.37 0.01.29 68.99 68.99
38 Salervo Mikko OK77 12.43 0.01.35 68.00 68.00
39 Huila Joona Hiisi 12.44 0.01.36 67.76 67.76
39 Laitinen Justus Koovee 12.44 0.01.36 67.76 67.76
41 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 12.46 0.01.38 67.29 67.29
41 Aikio Santeri KEV 12.46 0.01.38 67.29 67.29
41 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 12.46 0.01.38 67.29 67.29
44 Mustonen Vili TP 12.51 0.01.43 66.41 66.41
45 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 12.52 0.01.44 66.17 66.17
45 Linnaila Casper Orient 12.52 0.01.44 66.17 66.17
47 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 13.00 0.01.52 65.20 65.20
47 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 13.00 0.01.52 65.20 65.20
49 Jern Jonas Femman 13.01 0.01.53 64.83 64.83
50 Skog Jaakko Koovee 13.03 0.01.55 64.52 64.52
51 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 13.07 0.01.59 64.05 64.05
52 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 13.14 0.02.06 63.34 63.34
53 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 13.15 0.02.07 63.12 63.12
54 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 13.19 0.02.11 62.66 62.66
55 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 13.21 0.02.13 62.36 62.36
56 Jalli Eero MSParma 13.22 0.02.14 62.14 62.14
56 Hasu Simo Orient 13.22 0.02.14 62.14 62.14
56 Pitkänen Jonne TP 13.22 0.02.14 62.14 62.14
59 Saari Juho LapVi 13.27 0.02.19 61.33 61.33
60 Pasanen Henri SV 13.34 0.02.26 60.67 60.67
61 Huhtinen Olli TuS 13.37 0.02.29 60.30 60.30
62 Roininen Lauri HS 13.40 0.02.32 59.94 59.94
63 Kommio Jere HlS 13.53 0.02.45 58.87 58.87
64 Viberg Pauli TuS 13.57 0.02.49 58.45 58.45
65 Grahn Viljam NOK 13.58 0.02.50 58.25 58.25
66 Melin Christoffer Falken 14.15 0.03.07 56.96 56.96
67 Itkonen Otto TuS 14.19 0.03.11 56.56 56.56
68 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 14.25 0.03.17 56.04 56.04
69 Lindahl Jesper SV 14.31 0.03.23 55.52 55.52
70 Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL 15.12 0.04.04 52.90 52.90
71 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 17.35 0.06.27 45.62 45.62
72 Penttilä Eero HlS 17.36 0.06.28 45.47 45.47
73 Viberg Pyry TuS 20.18 0.09.10 39.33 39.33
Malinen Olli SKUusi HYL -
Hindsberg Christoffer SV HYL -

Sarja D20EK
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 10.51 0.00.00 79.36 79.36
2 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 11.05 0.00.14 77.43 77.43
3 Haataja Anna OH 11.12 0.00.21 76.38 76.38
4 Schubnell Lisa TuS 11.15 0.00.24 75.79 75.79
5 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 11.23 0.00.32 74.65 74.65
6 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 11.26 0.00.35 74.08 74.08
7 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 11.31 0.00.40 73.30 73.30
8 Suhonen Anniina HS 11.33 0.00.42 72.85 72.85
8 Otsamo Pihla HS 11.33 0.00.42 72.85 72.85
10 Hulkkonen Niina SKUusi 11.34 0.00.43 72.25 72.25
11 Hyyrynen Noora KS 11.36 0.00.45 71.81 71.81
12 Martikainen Karoliina SV 11.38 0.00.47 71.36 71.36
13 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 11.42 0.00.51 70.71 70.71
14 Aho Petra Navi 11.48 0.00.57 69.87 69.87
15 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 11.53 0.01.02 69.15 69.15
15 Väyrynen Aino KyS 11.53 0.01.02 69.15 69.15
17 Hietanen Pinja KS 11.54 0.01.03 68.58 68.58
18 Valtonen Anni MSParma 11.56 0.01.05 68.15 68.15
19 Enlund Alexandra Femman 11.58 0.01.07 67.73 67.73
19 Heikkilä Venla HS 11.58 0.01.07 67.73 67.73
21 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 11.59 0.01.08 67.17 67.17
22 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 12.02 0.01.11 66.65 66.65
22 Karvonen Sara Lynx 12.02 0.01.11 66.65 66.65
24 Kinnala Venla TuS 12.03 0.01.12 66.09 66.09
25 Borisova Daria Hiisi 12.05 0.01.14 65.68 65.68
26 Saarinen Henna Koovee 12.06 0.01.15 65.36 65.36
27 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 12.07 0.01.16 65.04 65.04
28 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 12.12 0.01.21 64.36 64.36
29 Haavisto Emmi TuS 12.14 0.01.23 63.96 63.96
30 Skog Henna Koovee 12.16 0.01.25 63.55 63.55
31 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 12.17 0.01.26 63.24 63.24
32 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 12.20 0.01.29 62.76 62.76
33 Valkonen Oona Kalske 12.23 0.01.32 62.27 62.27
34 Jalava Enni TuS 12.27 0.01.36 61.72 61.72
35 Reiman Anni AngA 12.28 0.01.37 61.41 61.41
35 Schoultz von Katja OK77 12.28 0.01.37 61.41 61.41
37 Marttinen Sanni Navi 12.36 0.01.45 60.31 60.31
38 Viilo Johanna TP 12.37 0.01.46 60.01 60.01
39 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 12.46 0.01.55 59.09 59.09
40 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 12.48 0.01.57 58.71 58.71
41 Sandelin Caroline NOK 12.51 0.02.00 58.27 58.27
42 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 12.53 0.02.02 57.90 57.90
43 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 12.56 0.02.05 57.46 57.46
44 Jerkku Laura TuS 13.11 0.02.20 56.15 56.15
45 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 13.32 0.02.41 54.49 54.49
46 Jussila Jutta TP 13.36 0.02.45 54.02 54.02
47 Ruusuvuori Reea VaRa 17.20 0.06.29 42.22 42.22

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 11.26 0.00.00
2 Laine Mikko Rasti88 12.27 0.01.01

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri RaVa 11.27 0.00.00 60.00 60.00
2 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 12.07 0.00.40 55.92 55.92
3 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 12.09 0.00.42 55.00 55.00
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 12.29 0.01.02 52.78 52.78
5 Salonen Tero HauSi 12.34 0.01.07 51.68 51.68
6 Huurre Jyri TuS 13.12 0.01.45 48.50 48.50
7 Arola Pertti Rasti88 13.15 0.01.48 47.61 47.61
8 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 13.34 0.02.07 45.80 45.80
9 Kaira Miikka KyS 13.56 0.02.29 43.93 43.93
10 Plit Herkko Lynx 14.07 0.02.40 42.69 42.69
11 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 14.21 0.02.54 41.34 41.34
Salo Mikael Orient HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 11.03 0.00.00 65.30 65.30
2 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 11.18 0.00.15 62.98 62.98
3 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 11.59 0.00.56 58.57 58.57
4 Parttimaa Timo AngA 12.22 0.01.19 55.96 55.96
5 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 12.44 0.01.41 53.57 53.57
6 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 13.17 0.02.14 50.61 50.61
7 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 13.19 0.02.16 49.75 49.75
8 Sillanpää Kari MaMa 14.16 0.03.13 45.75 45.75
9 Koponen Visa PertPe 14.37 0.03.34 43.98 43.98
10 Hakuli Kari KeU 14.58 0.03.55 42.29 42.29
11 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 17.49 0.06.46 34.98 34.98
Asklöf Tom Lynx HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 10.52 0.00.00 65.81 65.81
2 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 11.26 0.00.34 62.00 62.00
3 Jalava Kari VaRa 11.45 0.00.53 59.79 59.79
4 Mättölä Ali EsSu 12.26 0.01.34 56.00 56.00
5 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 12.33 0.01.41 54.97 54.97
6 Elo Jussi LaJy 12.35 0.01.43 54.33 54.33
7 Mänty Markku TuMe 12.45 0.01.53 53.12 53.12
8 Numminen Hannu EsAk 12.47 0.01.55 52.49 52.49
9 Huhtinen Heikki TuS 12.49 0.01.57 51.86 51.86
10 Itkonen Arto TuS 12.57 0.02.05 50.84 50.84
11 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 13.03 0.02.11 49.97 49.97
11 Virtala Markku PIF 13.03 0.02.11 49.97 49.97
13 Teittinen Matti KoKV 13.26 0.02.34 47.60 47.60
14 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 14.09 0.03.17 44.74 44.74
15 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 14.34 0.03.42 43.03 43.03
16 Huhtanen Ossi TP 15.09 0.04.17 40.96 40.96
17 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 16.10 0.05.18 37.99 37.99
18 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 17.09 0.06.17 35.44 35.44

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pellinen Jari AngA 11.21 0.00.00 52.07 52.07
2 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 12.16 0.00.55 47.28 47.28
3 Laukka John RaVa 13.13 0.01.52 43.04 43.04
4 Niinistö Harri AngA 13.38 0.02.17 40.91 40.91
5 Railimo Matti SOC 14.45 0.03.24 37.07 37.07
6 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 15.03 0.03.42 35.59 35.59
7 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 15.04 0.03.43 34.82 34.82
8 Kuivala Juha TuS 15.13 0.03.52 33.74 33.74
9 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 16.47 0.05.26 29.93 29.93

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 11.51 0.00.00 51.68 51.68
2 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 12.03 0.00.12 49.97 49.97
3 Halme Tapio AngA 12.16 0.00.25 48.26 48.26
4 Forsström Ove Raseborg 12.21 0.00.30 47.11 47.11
5 Kallio Risto AngA 12.34 0.00.43 45.48 45.48
6 Sipponen Markku PR 12.53 0.01.02 43.57 43.57
7 Kuivala Hannu TuS 13.01 0.01.10 42.34 42.34
8 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 14.25 0.02.34 37.52 37.52
9 Mannonen Mikko TuS 14.49 0.02.58 35.82 35.82
Vanne Pekka HirvHe HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 8.54 0.00.00 51.16 51.16
2 Turku Vesa HS 9.34 0.00.40 46.95 46.95
3 Varjonen Antero RR 10.32 0.01.38 42.05 42.05
4 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 10.51 0.01.57 40.25 40.25
5 Rapakko Timo SuSi 10.59 0.02.05 39.19 39.19
6 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 11.10 0.02.16 38.00 38.00
7 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 11.49 0.02.55 35.38 35.38
8 Kallio Erkki LoJa 12.05 0.03.11 34.09 34.09
9 Koistinen Leo VaRa 12.20 0.03.26 32.89 32.89
10 Kares Olli Hiisi 14.11 0.05.17 28.16 28.16
11 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 14.14 0.05.20 27.63 27.63
12 Kuosa Harri LoJa 14.31 0.05.37 26.66 26.66

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 10.02 0.00.00 39.55 39.55
2 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 10.19 0.00.17 37.02 37.02
3 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 10.48 0.00.46 33.99 33.99
4 Laakso Raimo HaHa 11.49 0.01.47 29.80 29.80
5 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 14.13 0.04.11 23.72 23.72

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 10.22 0.00.00 60.68 60.68
2 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 10.34 0.00.12 59.38 59.38
3 Sevelius Emil Orient 10.36 0.00.14 59.03 59.03
4 Eerola Teemu TP 10.53 0.00.31 57.34 57.34
5 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 11.04 0.00.42 56.24 56.24
6 Aho Aaro VaHa 11.09 0.00.47 55.66 55.66
7 Väyrynen Antti KyS 11.12 0.00.50 55.27 55.27
8 Puranen Konsta TP 11.16 0.00.54 54.79 54.79
9 Rintala Niku TeuRi 11.23 0.01.01 54.08 54.08
10 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 11.38 0.01.16 52.77 52.77
10 Pitkänen Konsta TP 11.38 0.01.16 52.77 52.77
12 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 11.42 0.01.20 52.18 52.18
13 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 11.45 0.01.23 51.82 51.82
14 Palmen Alvar EsSu 11.47 0.01.25 51.53 51.53
15 Mustajoki Taavi TP 11.48 0.01.26 51.31 51.31
16 Lapila Eero MSParma 11.49 0.01.27 51.10 51.10
17 Visuri Ilari OK77 11.51 0.01.29 50.81 50.81
18 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 11.57 0.01.35 50.25 50.25
19 Niskanen Janne VeVe 12.01 0.01.39 49.83 49.83
20 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 12.04 0.01.42 49.48 49.48
21 Ahola Mikko KangSK 12.10 0.01.48 48.94 48.94
22 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 12.14 0.01.52 48.53 48.53
23 Kinnala Ville TuS 12.15 0.01.53 48.33 48.33
24 Kaario Otto S-JKL 12.18 0.01.56 47.99 47.99
25 Vesterinen Arttu TP 12.23 0.02.01 47.53 47.53
26 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 12.24 0.02.02 47.34 47.34
27 Vuori Justus TuS 12.26 0.02.04 47.07 47.07
27 Tiljander Ville HyRa 12.26 0.02.04 47.07 47.07
29 Vicari Lars Navi 12.27 0.02.05 46.74 46.74
30 Toivanen Elmeri KS 12.48 0.02.26 45.33 45.33
31 Korhonen Miikka TP 12.52 0.02.30 44.96 44.96
31 Niemi Topias HS 12.52 0.02.30 44.96 44.96
33 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 12.55 0.02.33 44.53 44.53
34 Nokka Atte Rasti88 12.57 0.02.35 44.28 44.28
35 Westerlund Otso Koovee 12.59 0.02.37 44.04 44.04
35 Lampinen Aaro SKUusi 12.59 0.02.37 44.04 44.04
37 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 13.03 0.02.41 43.56 43.56
38 Ahola Erik KangSK 13.07 0.02.45 43.21 43.21
39 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 13.11 0.02.49 42.86 42.86
40 Takanen Samu VeVe 13.15 0.02.53 42.52 42.52
41 Konttila Eemi Koovee 13.16 0.02.54 42.34 42.34
42 Seppä Iiro TuS 13.19 0.02.57 42.05 42.05
42 Nurminen Jani VaHa 13.19 0.02.57 42.05 42.05
44 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 13.22 0.03.00 41.64 41.64
45 Ketola Lauri Koovee 13.26 0.03.04 41.31 41.31
46 Saarnijoki Miska TP 13.28 0.03.06 41.08 41.08
47 Piironen Konsta MSParma 13.29 0.03.07 40.91 40.91
48 Huhtanen Kiri TP 13.39 0.03.17 40.28 40.28
49 Nummelin Oskari TuS 13.55 0.03.33 39.39 39.39
50 Laurila Sami RaLu 14.16 0.03.54 38.31 38.31
51 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 14.17 0.03.55 38.14 38.14
52 Ruusunen Pyry RaLu 14.59 0.04.37 36.25 36.25
53 Tiukkanen Juho VaaSu 15.03 0.04.41 35.98 35.98
54 Hakola Matti KangSK 15.17 0.04.55 35.32 35.32
55 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 15.50 0.05.28 33.98 33.98
56 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 16.34 0.06.12 32.38 32.38
57 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 19.07 0.08.45 27.97 27.97

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 9.47 0.00.00
2 Arola Topias PR 10.15 0.00.28
3 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 10.30 0.00.43
4 Pohja Eetu Koovee 10.46 0.00.59
5 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 10.48 0.01.01
6 Eerola Mikko TP 10.55 0.01.08
7 Mähönen Vili TP 10.58 0.01.11
8 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 10.59 0.01.12
9 Lindberg Mikkel TuS 11.00 0.01.13
10 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 11.05 0.01.18
11 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 11.12 0.01.25
12 Sinervä Onni TuS 11.54 0.02.07
13 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 12.02 0.02.15
14 Haanpää Klaus PR 12.11 0.02.24
15 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 12.33 0.02.46
16 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 13.09 0.03.22
17 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 13.13 0.03.26
18 Enlund Lukas Femman 13.41 0.03.54
19 Väisänen Leevi HS 13.58 0.04.11
20 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 14.25 0.04.38
21 Tiukkanen Jaakko VaaSu 14.39 0.04.52
22 Kinnala Kalle TuS 14.44 0.04.57
23 Takanen Aaro VeVe 21.03 0.11.16
24 Järvinen Ville Hiisi 21.45 0.11.58

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtala Alex PIF 7.47 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 7.53 0.00.06
3 Seppä Touko TuS 8.18 0.00.31
3 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 8.18 0.00.31
5 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 8.35 0.00.48
6 Sorsa Antti EsSu 8.37 0.00.50
7 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 9.31 0.01.44
8 Reiman Antti AngA 9.40 0.01.53
9 Rousku Samuli MSParma 10.29 0.02.42
10 Salo Kasperi PunKu 10.47 0.03.00
11 Väisänen Lenni HS 11.33 0.03.46
12 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 11.43 0.03.56
13 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 12.47 0.05.00
14 Haanpää Leo PR 14.30 0.06.43
15 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 16.18 0.08.31
16 Emaldynov Timur AngA 17.16 0.09.29
17 Huisko Esa MSParma 17.27 0.09.40

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 11.38 0.00.00
2 Dambe Signe PR 12.54 0.01.16

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saue Elo Koovee 10.57 0.00.00 71.05 71.05
2 Nymalm Sanna PIF 11.19 0.00.22 67.60 67.60
3 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 11.37 0.00.40 64.74 64.74
4 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 11.40 0.00.43 63.35 63.35
5 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 11.47 0.00.50 61.62 61.62
6 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 12.58 0.02.01 55.00 55.00
7 Reitmaa Outi HiKi 13.25 0.02.28 52.19 52.19
8 Oja Iina Pihkan 13.33 0.02.36 50.72 50.72
9 Mattsson Ingela PIF 24.02 0.13.05 28.06 28.06
10 Kornblum Uta MaMa 24.47 0.13.50 26.68 26.68

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Eerola Riikka TP 12.19 0.00.00 56.29 56.29
2 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 12.23 0.00.04 54.94 54.94
3 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 12.38 0.00.19 52.82 52.82
4 Hietanen Pia KS 12.50 0.00.31 50.99 50.99
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 13.07 0.00.48 48.90 48.90
6 Haavisto Lotta TuS 13.10 0.00.51 47.72 47.72
7 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 13.54 0.01.35 44.27 44.27
8 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 14.53 0.02.34 40.47 40.47
9 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 15.30 0.03.11 38.02 38.02

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Otsamo Riikka HS 13.10 0.00.00 53.76 53.76
2 Miettinen Jaana TuS 15.39 0.02.29 43.54 43.54
3 Nurmi Maritta VaaSu 16.17 0.03.07 40.21 40.21
4 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisi 16.25 0.03.15 38.27 38.27
5 Huhtanen Meri TP 16.47 0.03.37 35.85 35.85

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 10.55 0.00.00 48.81 48.81
2 Forsström Rita Raseborg 10.57 0.00.02 46.84 46.84
3 Saarimäki Helena AngA 11.04 0.00.09 44.54 44.54
4 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 15.44 0.04.49 30.06 30.06
Hovirinta Marjo TuMe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 10.35 0.00.00 51.28 51.28
2 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 11.12 0.00.37 46.64 46.64
2 Turku Kaija HS 11.12 0.00.37 46.64 46.64
4 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 11.51 0.01.16 40.65 40.65
5 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 15.58 0.05.23 28.89 28.89

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 15.19 0.00.00
2 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 18.05 0.02.46

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 10.43 0.00.00 66.78 66.78
2 Haanpää Anni TP 11.17 0.00.34 63.21 63.21
3 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 11.25 0.00.42 62.26 62.26
4 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 11.37 0.00.54 60.98 60.98
5 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 11.46 0.01.03 59.99 59.99
6 Juva Jonna AngA 11.47 0.01.04 59.70 59.70
7 Lahdelma Saana Navi 11.52 0.01.09 59.08 59.08
8 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 11.53 0.01.10 58.79 58.79
9 Sundman Josefina HiKi 11.54 0.01.11 58.50 58.50
10 Nymalm Amy PIF 11.55 0.01.12 58.21 58.21
11 Rontu Nella AngA 11.59 0.01.16 57.69 57.69
12 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 12.01 0.01.18 57.32 57.32
12 Rintanen Heini KangSK 12.01 0.01.18 57.32 57.32
14 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 12.04 0.01.21 56.68 56.68
15 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 12.08 0.01.25 56.17 56.17
16 Plit Heidi Lynx 12.12 0.01.29 55.66 55.66
17 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 12.21 0.01.38 54.79 54.79
18 Annala Vilma KangSK 12.23 0.01.40 54.44 54.44
19 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 12.26 0.01.43 54.03 54.03
20 Rantanen Essi MSParma 12.31 0.01.48 53.47 53.47
21 Kantola Claudia LS-37 12.35 0.01.52 53.00 53.00
22 Pajula Annika KangSK 12.45 0.02.02 52.11 52.11
23 Sjövall Cecilia VaaSu 12.51 0.02.08 51.52 51.52
24 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 12.57 0.02.14 50.93 50.93
25 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 13.02 0.02.19 50.42 50.42
26 Pitkänen Salla TP 13.12 0.02.29 49.60 49.60
27 Skog Ella Koovee 13.14 0.02.31 49.29 49.29
28 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 13.28 0.02.45 48.25 48.25
29 Koli Helmi SV 13.33 0.02.50 47.78 47.78
30 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 13.34 0.02.51 47.54 47.54
31 Piippo Eveliina KangSK 13.36 0.02.53 47.24 47.24
32 Riipinen Venla Navi 13.51 0.03.08 46.21 46.21
33 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 13.58 0.03.15 45.65 45.65
33 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 13.58 0.03.15 45.65 45.65
35 Friman Ronja HyRa 14.11 0.03.28 44.61 44.61
36 Reiman Aino AngA 14.13 0.03.30 44.33 44.33
37 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 14.28 0.03.45 43.40 43.40
38 Huhtala Linda YlKi 14.29 0.03.46 43.18 43.18
39 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 14.50 0.04.07 42.00 42.00
40 Laukkanen Laura MSParma 14.59 0.04.16 41.41 41.41
41 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 15.28 0.04.45 39.96 39.96
42 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 15.31 0.04.48 39.68 39.68
43 Uusi-Pietilä Säde RaLu 18.19 0.07.36 33.48 33.48
44 Kirveskari Eini TP 18.33 0.07.50 32.93 32.93
45 Salonen Lotta Koovee 18.56 0.08.13 32.13 32.13

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 8.52 0.00.00
1 Eerola Lotta TP 8.52 0.00.00
3 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 8.59 0.00.07
4 Haanpää Kaisa TP 9.08 0.00.16
5 Vuori Jenny TuS 9.32 0.00.40
6 Virtala Jenny PIF 9.35 0.00.43
7 Kurth Suvi TP 9.37 0.00.45
8 Välkki Lotta TP 9.39 0.00.47
9 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 9.43 0.00.51
10 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 9.44 0.00.52
11 Jussila Ida TP 9.54 0.01.02
12 Roos Renja AngA 9.55 0.01.03
13 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 10.32 0.01.40
14 Jasu Anna Rasti88 11.44 0.02.52
15 Vesterinen Viivi HyRa 11.57 0.03.05
16 Kemppainen Ronja AngA 12.00 0.03.08
17 Kamila Minerva SuJu 12.39 0.03.47
18 Väätäjä Milja RaPi 12.42 0.03.50
19 Penttilä Anne HlS 12.49 0.03.57
20 Kemppainen Maria AngA 13.04 0.04.12
21 Rautiainen Aleksandra AngA 13.34 0.04.42
22 Ekholm Amanda Orient 14.36 0.05.44
23 Viili Anni-Martta MSParma 17.20 0.08.28
24 Heinonen Taika TuS 26.29 0.17.37

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valtonen Essi MSParma 9.09 0.00.00
1 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 9.09 0.00.00
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 9.35 0.00.26
4 Aho Anni TuS 10.04 0.00.55
5 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 10.11 0.01.02
6 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 10.34 0.01.25
7 Kaartinen Kaisa AngA 10.36 0.01.27
8 Kontio Katri KangSK 11.12 0.02.03
9 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 11.20 0.02.11
10 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 11.47 0.02.38
11 Ankelo Elsa VaRa 13.42 0.04.33
12 Syväluoma Aino TuS 14.08 0.04.59
13 Neuvonen Noora TuS 14.10 0.05.01
14 Tulonen Anna HiKi 14.39 0.05.30
15 Julkunen Siiri LHR 16.10 0.07.01
16 Rantala Henna TuS 18.18 0.09.09
17 Väisänen Doris HS 19.50 0.10.41
Asklöf Aino Lynx HYL -