FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkki-Sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Mikko HiKi 10.34 0.00.00 90.20 90.20
2 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 10.40 0.00.06 88.92 88.92
3 Kivelä Matti HiKi 10.42 0.00.08 88.21 88.21
4 Valtonen Luukas HS 10.49 0.00.15 86.83 86.83
5 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 10.50 0.00.16 86.27 86.27
6 Liukkonen Matti RR 10.53 0.00.19 85.45 85.45
7 Heinaro Einari HS 10.54 0.00.20 84.90 84.90
8 Suominen Miika RR 10.59 0.00.25 83.84 83.84
9 Tranchand Frederic PR 11.00 0.00.26 83.29 83.29
10 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 11.08 0.00.34 81.88 81.88
11 Kari Tuomas AngA 11.09 0.00.35 81.34 81.34
12 Scalet Tommaso HS 11.22 0.00.48 79.39 79.39
13 Mutka Manu TuMe 11.26 0.00.52 78.52 78.52
14 Juura Elmeri KanSu 11.35 0.01.01 77.10 77.10
15 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 11.37 0.01.03 76.49 76.49
16 Väänänen Petri SiiRa 11.55 0.01.21 74.17 74.17
17 Huhtanen Juha LapVi 11.57 0.01.23 73.58 73.58
18 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 12.00 0.01.26 72.89 72.89
19 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 12.09 0.01.35 71.61 71.61
20 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 12.18 0.01.44 70.36 70.36
21 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 12.21 0.01.47 69.70 69.70
21 Nurminen Ilkka HS 12.21 0.01.47 69.70 69.70
23 Salo Markus PunKu 12.35 0.02.01 67.68 67.68
24 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 12.55 0.02.21 65.58 65.58
25 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 13.03 0.02.29 64.55 64.55
25 Sorvari Niko RaVi 13.03 0.02.29 64.55 64.55
27 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 13.15 0.02.41 62.88 62.88
28 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 13.50 0.03.16 59.90 59.90
29 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 14.04 0.03.30 58.57 58.57
30 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 14.28 0.03.54 56.64 56.64
31 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 14.39 0.04.05 55.61 55.61
31 Korhonen Antti Pihkan 14.39 0.04.05 55.61 55.61

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Perä Tapio RasKu 11.55 0.00.00 59.58 59.58
2 Taussi Ville VeVe 13.10 0.01.15 52.31 52.31
3 Raute Kaj SuSi 14.27 0.02.32 46.19 46.19
4 Kopra Tero OrPo 14.37 0.02.42 44.20 44.20
5 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 17.55 0.06.00 34.87 34.87
6 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 20.47 0.08.52 29.04 29.04

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri RaVa 11.36 0.00.00 63.44 63.44
2 Kemppi Joni RR 12.00 0.00.24 60.17 60.17
3 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 12.33 0.00.57 56.44 56.44
4 Salonen Kari HS 12.42 0.01.06 54.68 54.68
5 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 13.04 0.01.28 52.09 52.09
6 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 13.13 0.01.37 50.46 50.46
7 Illaru Tõnu PePo 13.22 0.01.46 48.86 48.86
8 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 15.22 0.03.46 41.60 41.60
9 Kaira Miikka KyS 15.42 0.04.06 39.84 39.84

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 11.30 0.00.00 62.99 62.99
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 11.32 0.00.02 61.95 61.95
3 Gynther Kimmo IHR 12.11 0.00.41 57.83 57.83
4 Strömberg Juha-Pekka EsAk 12.16 0.00.46 56.64 56.64
5 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 12.27 0.00.57 55.01 55.01
6 Numminen Mika UrjU 12.49 0.01.19 52.66 52.66
7 Taskila Sakari LeSi 13.18 0.01.48 50.01 50.01
8 Paija Markku LHR 14.24 0.02.54 45.50 45.50
9 Hakuli Kari KeU 14.30 0.03.00 44.51 44.51
10 Lindahl Anders AOK 15.17 0.03.47 41.58 41.58
11 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 16.00 0.04.30 39.10 39.10
12 Ojanen Juha HyRa 18.04 0.06.34 34.08 34.08

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mättölä Ali EsSu 12.49 0.00.00 54.14 54.14
2 Valtonen Jari HS 13.21 0.00.32 51.11 51.11
3 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 13.46 0.00.57 48.72 48.72
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 13.59 0.01.10 47.14 47.14
5 Numminen Hannu EsAk 14.11 0.01.22 45.66 45.66
6 Ijas Markku Raus 14.20 0.01.31 44.38 44.38
7 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 14.23 0.01.34 43.42 43.42
8 Lampinen Raino HS 15.09 0.02.20 40.46 40.46
9 Kulagin Andrei HS 15.58 0.03.09 37.67 37.67
10 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 16.08 0.03.19 36.56 36.56

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 11.45 0.00.00 60.47 60.47
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 12.15 0.00.30 57.21 57.21
3 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 12.40 0.00.55 54.56 54.56
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 12.40 0.00.55 54.56 54.56
5 Pellinen Jari AngA 13.03 0.01.18 51.47 51.47
6 Niinistö Harri AngA 13.12 0.01.27 50.15 50.15
7 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 14.06 0.02.21 46.27 46.27
8 Virkki Antti HlS 14.24 0.02.39 44.63 44.63
9 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 14.27 0.02.42 43.80 43.80
10 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 16.19 0.04.34 38.20 38.20
11 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 17.32 0.05.47 35.00 35.00
Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 11.39 0.00.00 48.44 48.44
2 Laakso Antero PunKu 12.16 0.00.37 45.47 45.47
3 Saksman Kai OK TON 12.27 0.00.48 44.28 44.28
4 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 12.58 0.01.19 42.01 42.01
5 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 13.17 0.01.38 40.52 40.52
6 Lesnikov Stanislav Pietari 14.09 0.02.30 37.58 37.58
7 Terävä Seppo XYZ 15.32 0.03.53 33.81 33.81
8 Moisander Jouni RaVi 15.50 0.04.11 32.76 32.76
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 16.03 0.04.24 31.91 31.91
10 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 16.23 0.04.44 30.87 30.87
11 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 16.46 0.05.07 29.77 29.77
12 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 17.09 0.05.30 28.73 28.73
13 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 18.11 0.06.32 26.74 26.74
14 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 20.56 0.09.17 22.91 22.91

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 12.20 0.00.00 49.34 49.34
2 Kataja Lasse SuSi 12.23 0.00.03 48.76 48.76
3 Turku Vesa HS 12.54 0.00.34 46.43 46.43
4 Leino Tapio HS 13.02 0.00.42 45.59 45.59
5 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 13.05 0.00.45 45.05 45.05
6 Wessman Risto HiKi 13.21 0.01.01 43.79 43.79
7 Rapakko Timo SuSi 13.24 0.01.04 43.27 43.27
8 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 13.33 0.01.13 42.43 42.43
9 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 13.40 0.01.20 41.72 41.72
10 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 13.47 0.01.27 41.02 41.02
11 Keränen Kauko UrjU 13.59 0.01.39 40.09 40.09
12 Aunula Jukka Jyry 14.03 0.01.43 39.55 39.55
13 Eklund Rolf HS 14.27 0.02.07 38.13 38.13
14 Kallio Erkki LoJa 14.48 0.02.28 36.90 36.90
15 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 14.50 0.02.30 36.49 36.49
16 Ottelin Pekka JRV 15.44 0.03.24 34.10 34.10
17 Partanen Risto HyRa 15.46 0.03.26 33.72 33.72
18 Sane Kari HS 15.49 0.03.29 33.31 33.31
19 Hotti Reino HS 16.03 0.03.43 32.53 32.53
20 Laine Jaakko HS 18.26 0.06.06 28.06 28.06

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivula Keijo HyRa 10.36 0.00.00 39.82 39.82
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 10.48 0.00.12 38.35 38.35
3 Laakso Raimo HaHa 10.57 0.00.21 37.10 37.10
4 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 12.04 0.01.28 33.01 33.01
5 Peitsala Osmo HS 12.09 0.01.33 32.14 32.14
6 Lampi Eero PäijRa 12.11 0.01.35 31.40 31.40
7 Jylhä Keijo JRV 12.14 0.01.38 30.62 30.62
8 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 12.53 0.02.17 28.46 28.46
9 Luoma Simo Pihkan 14.26 0.03.50 24.86 24.86

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 9.52 0.00.00 36.34 36.34
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 11.12 0.01.20 30.82 30.82
3 Hakala Rauno EE 12.35 0.02.43 26.36 26.36
4 Lainema Matti MSParma 12.44 0.02.52 24.99 24.99
5 Haarlaa Rihko HS 13.39 0.03.47 22.33 22.33

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 16.45 0.00.00 29.04 29.04
2 Liski Eero LHR 19.09 0.02.24 24.13 24.13
3 Leikas Matti TuomU 19.20 0.02.35 22.64 22.64
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 22.53 0.06.08 18.07 18.07

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 11.50 0.00.00 62.89 62.89
2 Malinen Olli SK Uusi 12.57 0.01.07 53.15 53.15
3 Lampinen Ville HS 13.00 0.01.10 48.66 48.66

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pernu Lari EsSu 10.46 0.00.00 60.67 60.67
2 Jern Jonas Femman 10.54 0.00.08 59.43 59.43
3 Mustonen Vili TP 11.15 0.00.29 57.09 57.09
4 Hällström af Fabian OK77 11.19 0.00.33 56.28 56.28
5 Niemi Kasperi HS 11.36 0.00.50 54.43 54.43
6 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 11.44 0.00.58 53.35 53.35
7 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 11.49 0.01.03 52.51 52.51
8 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 11.55 0.01.09 51.61 51.61
8 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 11.55 0.01.09 51.61 51.61
10 Kulagin Artur HS 11.57 0.01.11 50.56 50.56
11 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi 11.59 0.01.13 49.97 49.97
12 Mustonen Pyry TP 12.06 0.01.20 49.03 49.03
13 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi 12.18 0.01.32 47.79 47.79
14 Lindahl Jesper SV 12.19 0.01.33 47.29 47.29
15 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 12.21 0.01.35 46.72 46.72
16 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 12.43 0.01.57 44.94 44.94
17 Niskanen Tuomo MU 12.56 0.02.10 43.77 43.77
18 Vehmas Miika EsSu 13.11 0.02.25 42.53 42.53
19 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 14.58 0.04.12 37.10 37.10

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 8.40 0.00.00 54.87 54.87
2 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi 9.40 0.01.00 48.52 48.52
3 Pitkänen Konsta TP 9.56 0.01.16 46.57 46.57
4 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 10.10 0.01.30 44.86 44.86
5 Niemi Topias HS 10.23 0.01.43 43.30 43.30
6 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 10.45 0.02.05 41.22 41.22
7 Tiljander Ville HyRa 10.46 0.02.06 40.55 40.55
8 Rehn Ville Lynx 11.05 0.02.25 38.81 38.81
9 Rönkkö Jaan SK Uusi 11.44 0.03.04 36.11 36.11
10 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 11.49 0.03.09 35.30 35.30
11 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 13.08 0.04.28 31.27 31.27
12 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 14.17 0.05.37 28.30 28.30

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinonen Paavo HS 10.28 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 10.56 0.00.28
3 Kallio Matti SK Uusi 11.17 0.00.49
4 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 11.37 0.01.09
5 Vaenerberg Niko MU 11.49 0.01.21
6 Raitola Sami Lynx 11.58 0.01.30
7 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 12.11 0.01.43
8 Väisänen Leevi HS 12.28 0.02.00
9 Rautio Mikael EsSu 12.38 0.02.10
10 Ikola Atte HS 12.40 0.02.12
11 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 14.37 0.04.09
12 Nieminen Eetu LHR 15.19 0.04.51
13 Rosenblad Kristian SK Uusi 15.54 0.05.26
14 Partanen Lauri HyRa 24.33 0.14.05

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 9.03 0.00.00
2 Maronen Matias Lynx 9.13 0.00.10
3 Kemppi Topias RR 9.34 0.00.31
4 Laakso Ilari RR 9.49 0.00.46
5 Salo Kasperi PunKu 9.58 0.00.55
6 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 10.08 0.01.05
7 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 10.11 0.01.08
8 Suurnäkki Elias KS 11.19 0.02.16
9 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 11.20 0.02.17
10 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 11.35 0.02.32
11 Mäkinen Daniel Lynx 12.40 0.03.37
12 Väisänen Lenni HS 12.43 0.03.40

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Himilä Atte KaRa 12.17 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi 12.26 0.00.09
3 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 13.30 0.01.13
4 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 14.26 0.02.09
5 Maronen Markus Lynx 14.46 0.02.29
6 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 17.25 0.05.08
7 Kemppi Anton RR 22.41 0.10.24
8 Ikola Aapo HS 24.30 0.12.13

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmela Sari VeVe 12.13 0.00.00 80.94 80.94
2 Jokela Emmi SuSe 12.15 0.00.02 79.97 79.97
3 Patana Jenny HiKi 12.17 0.00.04 79.00 79.00
4 Boström Matleena Sweden 12.33 0.00.20 76.58 76.58
5 Parjanne Laura HiKi 13.11 0.00.58 72.20 72.20
5 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 13.11 0.00.58 72.20 72.20
7 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 13.16 0.01.03 70.35 70.35
8 Autio Päivi Hiisi 13.23 0.01.10 69.04 69.04
9 Luoma Katja KS 14.01 0.01.48 65.26 65.26
10 Suntioinen Riina PR 14.12 0.01.59 63.76 63.76
11 Otsamo Pihla HS 14.19 0.02.06 62.60 62.60
12 Bäck Sabina Femman 14.29 0.02.16 61.24 61.24
13 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 14.40 0.02.27 59.84 59.84
14 Lankinen Pauliina HS 14.57 0.02.44 58.08 58.08
15 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 16.17 0.04.04 52.76 52.76
16 Palopääl Maris EST 16.53 0.04.40 50.33 50.33
17 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 18.58 0.06.45 44.32 44.32

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 16.13 0.00.00 48.98 48.98
2 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 17.02 0.00.49 45.76 45.76
3 Vaano Kristiina OK77 17.13 0.01.00 44.41 44.41
4 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 17.18 0.01.05 43.33 43.33
5 Kleemola Katri PertPe 18.08 0.01.55 40.52 40.52
6 Salo Mervi PunKu 18.31 0.02.18 38.88 38.88
7 Salo Katri HS 18.36 0.02.23 37.90 37.90
8 Kopra Anna SomEsa 18.55 0.02.42 36.48 36.48
9 Maronen Sanna Lynx 25.29 0.09.16 26.49 26.49

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Tuula LHR 13.54 0.00.00 58.87 58.87
2 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 14.05 0.00.11 56.86 56.86
3 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 15.11 0.01.17 51.58 51.58
4 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.14 0.01.20 50.26 50.26
5 Oja Iina Pihkan 16.23 0.02.29 45.66 45.66
6 Turakainen Irene HS 17.34 0.03.40 41.59 41.59
7 Mäkitalo Auli AngA 22.00 0.08.06 32.41 32.41
8 Hakuli Mia KeU 26.08 0.12.14 26.61 26.61

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Mirja HS 15.22 0.00.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Otsamo Riikka HS 14.27 0.00.00 55.71 55.71
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 15.41 0.01.14 50.22 50.22
3 Paija Päivi LHR 16.25 0.01.58 46.93 46.93
4 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 17.04 0.02.37 44.13 44.13
5 Shemeikka Taina HPV 18.26 0.03.59 39.92 39.92
6 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 19.49 0.05.22 36.27 36.27
7 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 21.13 0.06.46 33.06 33.06
Vartia Jaana RR HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 16.22 0.00.00 52.57 52.57
2 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 17.54 0.01.32 46.27 46.27
3 Ojapalo Anneli RR 20.11 0.03.49 39.43 39.43
4 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 24.13 0.07.51 31.53 31.53
5 Gavrilova Olga Pietari 26.39 0.10.17 27.44 27.44

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka PePo 13.34 0.00.00 51.51 51.51
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 14.59 0.01.25 44.31 44.31
3 Turku Kaija HS 15.39 0.02.05 40.19 40.19
4 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 20.33 0.06.59 28.91 28.91

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Luoma Helena Pihkan 21.37 0.00.00
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 22.12 0.00.35

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 12.16 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 14.05 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 20.00 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla HS 14.04 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 16.02 0.01.58

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 12.23 0.00.00 63.40 63.40
2 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 13.02 0.00.39 58.73 58.73
3 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 13.15 0.00.52 56.29 56.29
4 Rehn Nelli Lynx 13.54 0.01.31 52.24 52.24
5 Matilainen Helena HS 14.38 0.02.15 48.28 48.28
6 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 14.39 0.02.16 46.89 46.89
Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 10.23 0.00.00 54.62 54.62
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 11.53 0.01.30 46.53 46.53
3 Matilainen Annika HS 11.58 0.01.35 45.02 45.02
4 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 12.11 0.01.48 43.06 43.06
5 Smeds Matilda Femman 13.20 0.02.57 38.28 38.28
6 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 13.45 0.03.22 36.09 36.09
7 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 15.24 0.05.01 31.30 31.30

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 12.27 0.00.00
2 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi 12.41 0.00.14
3 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 13.25 0.00.58
4 Palmen Aino EsSu 13.40 0.01.13
5 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 13.49 0.01.22
6 Lindahl Jannica AOK 14.49 0.02.22
7 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 15.02 0.02.35
8 Hakuli Hanna SK Uusi 15.23 0.02.56
9 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 15.41 0.03.14

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 8.07 0.00.00
2 Tala Emilia HS 8.41 0.00.34
3 Tala Juulia HS 9.06 0.00.59
4 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 9.41 0.01.34
5 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 9.46 0.01.39
6 Salonen Elli HS 10.10 0.02.03
7 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 10.16 0.02.09
8 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 10.50 0.02.43
9 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 11.46 0.03.39
10 Tiljander Venla HyRa 15.28 0.07.21

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 10.44 0.00.00
2 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 11.35 0.00.51
3 Salo Kerttu PunKu 12.09 0.01.25
4 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 12.29 0.01.45
5 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 13.42 0.02.58
6 Väisänen Doris HS 16.29 0.05.45