FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Stadi-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Vili RR 18.46 0.00.00 90.58 90.58
2 Parjanne Antti Lynx 18.53 0.00.07 89.66 89.66
3 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 19.27 0.00.41 86.69 86.69
4 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 19.55 0.01.09 84.31 84.31
5 Kari Tuomas AngA 20.05 0.01.19 83.27 83.27
6 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 20.35 0.01.49 80.91 80.91
7 Morrison Ross RR 20.36 0.01.50 80.51 80.51
8 Kivelä Matti HiKi 21.07 0.02.21 78.22 78.22
9 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 21.10 0.02.24 77.71 77.71
10 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 21.17 0.02.31 76.96 76.96
11 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 21.18 0.02.32 76.57 76.57
12 Blomster Daniel SV 21.30 0.02.44 75.54 75.54
13 Brunell Filip Brahe 21.57 0.03.11 73.68 73.68
14 Summanen Eetu RR 22.49 0.04.03 70.58 70.58
15 Salo Markus PunKu 22.53 0.04.07 70.07 70.07
16 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 23.10 0.04.24 68.92 68.92
17 Vapa Marko OH 23.28 0.04.42 67.74 67.74
18 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 23.38 0.04.52 66.97 66.97
19 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 23.41 0.04.55 66.54 66.54
20 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 23.51 0.05.05 65.79 65.79
21 Nurminen Ilkka HS 23.52 0.05.06 65.45 65.45
22 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 23.57 0.05.11 64.94 64.94
23 Mikander Christopher Orient 24.08 0.05.22 64.16 64.16
24 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 24.13 0.05.27 63.65 63.65
25 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 24.19 0.05.33 63.11 63.11
26 Ohls Lukas Falken 24.43 0.05.57 61.81 61.81
27 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 24.44 0.05.58 61.49 61.49
28 Rantala Jyri Koovee 24.52 0.06.06 60.88 60.88
29 Virta Jani SV 25.00 0.06.14 60.28 60.28
30 Matilainen Juha LS-37 25.15 0.06.29 59.41 59.41
31 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 25.27 0.06.41 58.67 58.67
32 Lindqvist Antti RaHa 27.04 0.08.18 54.91 54.91
33 Ylijoki Saku EsSu 27.19 0.08.33 54.16 54.16
34 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 29.04 0.10.18 50.66 50.66
35 Keskikiikonen Hannes RaJu 29.31 0.10.45 49.65 49.65
36 Seppälä Janne SomEsa 35.52 0.17.06 40.67 40.67
Vainio Antti MSParma HYL -
Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Johansson Tuomas HS 19.17 0.00.00 49.46 49.46
2 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 20.50 0.01.33 44.06 44.06
3 Vapa Mikko OH 21.08 0.01.51 41.74 41.74
4 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 24.47 0.05.30 34.15 34.15
5 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 26.14 0.06.57 30.90 30.90

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 16.48 0.00.00 57.91 57.91
2 Salonen Kari HS 17.23 0.00.35 55.20 55.20
3 Liljeström Kimmo HS 17.57 0.01.09 52.72 52.72
4 Salonen Tero HauSi 18.11 0.01.23 51.31 51.31
5 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 18.22 0.01.34 50.08 50.08
6 Kleemola Jari PertPe 18.34 0.01.46 48.82 48.82
7 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 18.57 0.02.09 47.14 47.14
8 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 20.30 0.03.42 42.93 42.93
9 Lammi Uki OC Puist 21.06 0.04.18 41.08 41.08
10 Meronen Juha OC Puist 22.13 0.05.25 38.41 38.41
Tuokko Esa MSParma HYL -
Hytönen Harri RaVa HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 18.18 0.00.00 45.84 45.84
2 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 20.23 0.02.05 39.92 39.92
3 Selin Tommy EsAk 22.26 0.04.08 35.15 35.15
4 Kantanen Olli OK77 24.18 0.06.00 31.42 31.42
5 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 25.20 0.07.02 29.14 29.14
6 Hällström af Anders OK77 25.36 0.07.18 27.86 27.86

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 16.47 0.00.00 56.24 56.24
2 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 16.51 0.00.04 55.09 55.09
3 Molnar Geza LS-37 17.56 0.01.09 50.88 50.88
4 Ijas Markku Raus 20.07 0.03.20 44.58 44.58
5 Valtonen Jari HS 20.26 0.03.39 43.12 43.12
6 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 21.01 0.04.14 41.17 41.17
7 Numminen Hannu EsAk 21.44 0.04.57 39.09 39.09
8 Frilander Heikki SV 22.14 0.05.27 37.50 37.50
9 Liukkonen Jari IHR 23.06 0.06.19 35.42 35.42
Vuorinen Hannu KyS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 16.50 0.00.00 55.90 55.90
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 17.52 0.01.02 51.79 51.79
3 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 18.57 0.02.07 48.00 48.00
4 Malinen Jouko HS 19.01 0.02.11 47.01 47.01
5 Paananen Erkki HauSi 21.24 0.04.34 41.04 41.04
6 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 22.17 0.05.27 38.71 38.71
7 Leppälä Martti HlS 22.35 0.05.45 37.50 37.50
8 Laukka John RaVa 22.42 0.05.52 36.62 36.62
9 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 26.08 0.09.18 31.21 31.21
Ahlroth Timo TurSa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saksman Kai EST 18.06 0.00.00 45.93 45.93
2 Sani Mikko HU-46 18.12 0.00.06 44.70 44.70
3 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 20.03 0.01.57 39.69 39.69
4 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 22.24 0.04.18 34.73 34.73
5 Moisander Jouni RaVi 24.35 0.06.29 30.92 30.92
6 Terävä Seppo XYZ 25.25 0.07.19 29.21 29.21
7 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 25.31 0.07.25 28.39 28.39
Tervo Vesa RR HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 18.54 0.00.00 46.79 46.79
2 Leino Tapio HS 19.02 0.00.08 45.83 45.83
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 20.59 0.02.05 41.00 41.00
4 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 21.06 0.02.12 40.20 40.20
5 Parviainen Martti XYZ 21.43 0.02.49 38.50 38.50
6 Partanen Risto HyRa 21.48 0.02.54 37.80 37.80
7 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 23.50 0.04.56 34.07 34.07
8 Sane Kari HS 24.04 0.05.10 33.24 33.24
9 Varjonen Antero RR 24.09 0.05.15 32.62 32.62
10 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 26.00 0.07.06 29.84 29.84
11 Hotti Reino HS 26.09 0.07.15 29.21 29.21
12 Kienanen Timo HeKi 45.37 0.26.43 16.48 16.48

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivula Keijo HyRa 21.19 0.00.00 37.19 37.19
2 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 25.12 0.03.53 30.28 30.28
3 Luoma Simo Pihkan 29.00 0.07.41 25.28 25.28
4 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 45.46 0.24.27 15.37 15.37
Laakso Raimo HaHa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 29.08 0.00.00

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 21.50 0.00.00
2 Koivisto Johan TapTa 31.13 0.09.23

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kulagin Artur HS 16.55 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palmen Alvar EsSu 15.12 0.00.00 42.29 42.29
2 Angerpuro Aaro HS 22.03 0.06.51 27.70 27.70
3 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 22.23 0.07.11 25.85 25.85
4 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 23.27 0.08.15 23.30 23.30

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Mikael EsSu 12.29 0.00.00
2 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 12.56 0.00.27
3 Heinonen Paavo HS 12.57 0.00.28
4 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 14.00 0.01.31
5 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 15.01 0.02.32
6 Laakso Ilari RR 17.26 0.04.57
7 Salonen Aapo HS 18.05 0.05.36
8 Suurnäkki Elias KS 18.35 0.06.06
9 Väisänen Leevi HS 20.51 0.08.22

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virta Elli SV 18.45 0.00.00 78.67 78.67
2 Valonen Hanna RR 19.08 0.00.23 76.42 76.42
3 Patana Jenny HiKi 19.21 0.00.36 74.89 74.89
4 Parjanne Laura HiKi 19.51 0.01.06 72.34 72.34
5 Autio Päivi Hiisi 20.43 0.01.58 68.69 68.69
6 Eklund Ida-Marie Kronan 21.09 0.02.24 66.67 66.67
7 Hietanen Pinja KS 21.14 0.02.29 65.79 65.79
8 Kiiski Johanna HS 21.18 0.02.33 64.98 64.98
9 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 21.31 0.02.46 63.72 63.72
10 Sandell Eva-Lina Kronan 21.57 0.03.12 61.87 61.87
11 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 23.38 0.04.53 56.91 56.91
12 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 24.08 0.05.23 55.19 55.19
13 Orkola Pirita HiKi 24.11 0.05.26 54.54 54.54
14 Hirvonen Milla RaVa 24.55 0.06.10 52.41 52.41
15 Sane Mari HS 25.11 0.06.26 51.34 51.34
16 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 27.01 0.08.16 47.37 47.37
17 Ruhanen Hanna HS 27.05 0.08.20 46.78 46.78
18 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 28.56 0.10.11 43.34 43.34

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 18.55 0.00.00 46.28 46.28
2 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 22.08 0.03.13 37.58 37.58
3 Kleemola Katri PertPe 22.43 0.03.48 34.69 34.69
Laakso Kati Hiisi KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 20.14 0.00.00 53.50 53.50
2 Rantamäki Karin HS 21.32 0.01.18 48.38 48.38
3 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 23.43 0.03.29 42.22 42.22
4 Nurminen Henna HS 24.47 0.04.33 38.76 38.76
5 Oksanen Anu SaPu 28.36 0.08.22 32.17 32.17

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 18.28 0.00.00
2 Hietanen Pia KS 23.22 0.04.54
Tervo Tiina HS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lankinen Pauliina HS 18.11 0.00.00 44.99 44.99
2 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 19.53 0.01.42 39.60 39.60
3 Shemeikka Taina HPV 28.49 0.10.38 26.26 26.26
4 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 30.17 0.12.06 23.97 23.97
5 Summanen Marianne RR 35.44 0.17.33 19.46 19.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 19.39 0.00.00
Ojapalo Anneli RR HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 24.31 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 18.39 0.00.00 43.98 43.98
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 19.35 0.00.56 39.79 39.79
3 Luoma Helena Pihkan 22.06 0.03.27 33.40 33.40
4 Kajava Ritva HlS 24.16 0.05.37 28.73 28.73

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 19.51 0.00.00 45.20 45.20
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 20.39 0.00.48 41.27 41.27
3 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 21.05 0.01.14 38.30 38.30
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 37.31 0.17.40 20.33 20.33

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aaltonen Emilia HlS 28.50 0.00.00
2 Rinne Sara KuortKu 28.54 0.00.04

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 11.59 0.00.00 44.71 44.71
2 Himilä Julia RR 12.41 0.00.42 39.07 39.07
3 Ketonen Luna Orient 13.44 0.01.45 33.16 33.16

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 11.05 0.00.00
2 Palmen Aino EsSu 12.02 0.00.57
3 Calderara Pia Lynx 12.11 0.01.06
4 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 12.47 0.01.42
5 Salonen Elli HS 16.57 0.05.52