FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 12.25 0.00.00 91.60 88.89
2 Kuukka Elias TP 12.40 0.00.15 89.50 86.85
3 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 12.46 0.00.21 88.51 85.89
4 Parjanne Antti TuMe 12.48 0.00.23 87.99 85.39
5 Niemi Vili RR 12.51 0.00.26 87.36 84.77
6 Suna Jussi TuMe 13.02 0.00.37 85.84 83.31
7 Sõnajalg Ats LapVi 13.15 0.00.50 84.16 81.67
8 Heiska Samu VeVe 13.17 0.00.52 83.67 81.20
9 Räsänen Markus KR 13.21 0.00.56 82.97 80.52
10 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 13.31 0.01.06 81.68 79.26
11 Blomster Daniel Trian 13.36 0.01.11 80.90 78.51
12 Malyshev Vladislav EsSu 13.40 0.01.15 80.24 77.86
12 Airila Hannu KR 13.40 0.01.15 80.24 77.86
14 Rauturier Maxime FRA 13.45 0.01.20 79.21 76.87
14 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 13.45 0.01.20 79.21 76.87
16 Saari Aki VaajTe 13.46 0.01.21 78.58 76.25
17 Kalve Henri PR 13.50 0.01.25 77.93 75.63
18 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 13.52 0.01.27 77.48 75.18
19 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 14.07 0.01.42 75.84 73.60
20 Taanila Henri IkNV 14.10 0.01.45 75.31 73.08
21 O'Sullivan-Hourihan Josh IRL 14.13 0.01.48 74.79 72.57
22 Mertanen Simo LappRi 14.20 0.01.55 73.92 71.73
23 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 14.21 0.01.56 73.57 71.40
23 Sankari Matias LS-37 14.21 0.01.56 73.57 71.40
25 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 14.36 0.02.11 71.81 69.68
26 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 14.44 0.02.19 70.90 68.81
27 Manninen Heikki AnttU 14.52 0.02.27 70.02 67.95
28 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 14.53 0.02.28 69.69 67.63
29 Sundelin Peter Femman 15.09 0.02.44 68.22 66.20
30 Manninen Marko Navi 15.18 0.02.53 67.31 65.32
31 Niemi Pyry RR 15.20 0.02.55 66.92 64.94
32 Mikander Christopher Trian 15.29 0.03.04 66.03 64.08
33 Kommio Jere HlS 15.33 0.03.08 65.51 63.57
34 Taussi Jussi KyS 16.19 0.03.54 62.21 60.37
35 Virekunnas Heikki TP 16.34 0.04.09 61.04 59.24
36 Markkila Eero RasKu 17.06 0.04.41 58.92 57.18
37 Annila Petri Koovee 17.10 0.04.45 58.48 56.75
38 Ranki Arto AngA 18.05 0.05.40 55.31 53.67
39 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 18.14 0.05.49 54.65 53.03
40 Malmi Joona KangSK 19.16 0.06.51 51.53 50.00
41 Kauppila Tomi MiehVi 20.07 0.07.42 49.16 47.71
Larsen Mads K. DEN HYL -
Aaltio Aapo KuoSu HYL -
Turunen Markus RR HYL -
Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee HYL -
Kemppinen Mikko LaTa HYL -
Iivari Antti RasKu HYL -

Sarja H21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laukkarinen Jesse PR 12.52 0.00.00 86.10 87.94
2 Simosas Otto Trian 13.02 0.00.10 84.72 86.53
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 13.17 0.00.25 82.85 84.62
4 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 13.22 0.00.30 82.07 83.82
5 Kivelä Matti HiKi 13.23 0.00.31 81.69 83.44
6 Elo Markku AngA 13.24 0.00.32 81.32 83.06
7 Anttonen Antti VaajTe 13.32 0.00.40 80.25 81.97
7 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 13.32 0.00.40 80.25 81.97
9 Kari Tuomas AngA 13.33 0.00.41 79.62 81.32
10 Sund Otto Trian 13.43 0.00.51 78.39 80.07
11 Sipponen Jere SWE 13.49 0.00.57 77.56 79.22
12 Kuukka Anton TP 13.57 0.01.05 76.56 78.20
13 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 13.59 0.01.07 76.12 77.75
14 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 14.03 0.01.11 75.50 77.12
15 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 14.10 0.01.18 74.63 76.22
16 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 14.11 0.01.19 74.28 75.87
17 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 14.17 0.01.25 73.51 75.08
18 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 14.23 0.01.31 72.75 74.30
19 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 14.25 0.01.33 72.33 73.87
20 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 14.29 0.01.37 71.75 73.28
21 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 14.35 0.01.43 71.01 72.52
22 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 14.38 0.01.46 70.52 72.02
22 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 14.38 0.01.46 70.52 72.02
24 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 14.45 0.01.53 69.47 70.95
25 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 15.04 0.02.12 67.77 69.22
26 Inkeri Eero VeVe 15.07 0.02.15 67.31 68.75
27 Elizarov Daniil Hiisi 15.14 0.02.22 66.56 67.98
28 Laine Miika KS 15.19 0.02.27 65.96 67.37
29 Tani Jukka KS 15.28 0.02.36 65.08 66.47
30 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 15.29 0.02.37 64.78 66.16
31 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 15.47 0.02.55 63.32 64.67
32 Raus Stefano LS-37 16.17 0.03.25 61.15 62.46
33 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 16.20 0.03.28 60.75 62.04
34 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 16.36 0.03.44 59.55 60.82
35 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 16.43 0.03.51 58.92 60.18
36 Lindqvist Antti SKUusi 17.09 0.04.17 57.22 58.44
37 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 17.21 0.04.29 56.35 57.56
38 Niskanen Tuomo RaVa 18.04 0.05.12 53.92 55.07
39 Mak Yui Kan Raphael HKG 18.05 0.05.13 53.67 54.81
40 Koskinen Jussi KR 18.43 0.05.51 51.66 52.76
Kokkila Ville EsSu HYL -
Von Arx Philipp LS-37 HYL -
Helander Iisak Pohjant HYL -
Saleva Eero RR HYL -
Michiels Yannick TuMe HYL -
Luoma Ville HiKi HYL -
Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi HYL -

Sarja H21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli HS 11.40 0.00.00 91.45 94.18
2 Niemi Aleksi TP 12.02 0.00.22 88.35 90.98
3 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 12.13 0.00.33 86.71 89.30
4 Raitanen Topi HS 12.14 0.00.34 86.28 88.85
5 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 12.16 0.00.36 85.74 88.29
6 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 12.17 0.00.37 85.31 87.85
7 Patana Mikko HiKi 12.24 0.00.44 84.20 86.71
8 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 12.36 0.00.56 82.56 85.02
9 Närvä Tomi HiKi 12.41 0.01.01 81.72 84.15
10 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 12.50 0.01.10 80.47 82.86
11 Suominen Miika RR 12.57 0.01.17 79.45 81.82
12 Roux Corentin Navi 13.04 0.01.24 78.45 80.78
13 Sirmais Martins TuMe 13.06 0.01.26 77.95 80.28
14 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 13.07 0.01.27 77.57 79.88
15 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 13.10 0.01.30 76.98 79.28
16 Mavchun George EsSu 13.13 0.01.33 76.40 78.68
16 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 13.13 0.01.33 76.40 78.68
18 Liukkonen Matti RR 13.14 0.01.34 75.73 77.99
19 Kuningas Janne LuuRa 13.15 0.01.35 75.35 77.59
20 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 13.20 0.01.40 74.59 76.81
21 Saikko Antti TP 13.23 0.01.43 74.03 76.23
22 Kinni Juho TP 13.38 0.01.58 72.39 74.55
23 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 13.41 0.02.01 71.85 73.99
24 Snellman Tomas RaLu 14.03 0.02.23 69.70 71.78
24 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 14.03 0.02.23 69.70 71.78
26 Kujala Rainer Lynx 14.07 0.02.27 68.83 70.88
27 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 14.57 0.03.17 64.74 66.67
28 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 15.07 0.03.27 63.77 65.68
29 Huhtanen Juha KanSu 15.09 0.03.29 63.38 65.27
30 Fjällström Tuomas AnttU 15.10 0.03.30 63.06 64.94
31 Seppänen Mika VaKa 15.13 0.03.33 62.60 64.47
32 Manninen Kalle AnttU 15.18 0.03.38 62.01 63.86
33 Viholainen Joona AnttU 15.32 0.03.52 60.84 62.65
34 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 15.43 0.04.03 59.88 61.67
35 Kahila Eero TP 16.07 0.04.27 58.16 59.90
36 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 17.18 0.05.38 53.96 55.57
37 Koskela Petri SuVe 19.32 0.07.52 47.60 49.02
Vesanto Anssi EsSu HYL -
Jansson Thomas Femman HYL -
Sulkula Anton S-JKL HYL -
Snickars Caj OK77 HYL -
Paulins Arturs LAT HYL -
Parkkinen Jarno Koovee HYL -

Sarja H21K4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Popov Artem MSParma 12.31 0.00.00 88.24 86.18
2 Boesen Andreas Hougaard DEN 12.45 0.00.14 86.35 84.33
3 Prochazka Jan KR 12.59 0.00.28 84.53 82.55
4 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 13.01 0.00.30 84.04 82.08
5 Boström Mårten SWE 13.10 0.00.39 82.81 80.88
6 Nakonechnyi Dmitry Hiisi 13.11 0.00.40 82.44 80.52
7 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 13.21 0.00.50 81.15 79.25
8 Saari Toni VaajTe 13.24 0.00.53 80.58 78.70
8 Huhtinen Mikko PR 13.24 0.00.53 80.58 78.70
10 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 13.26 0.00.55 79.86 77.99
10 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 13.26 0.00.55 79.86 77.99
12 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 13.27 0.00.56 79.23 77.38
13 Kuleshov Mikhail EsSu 13.33 0.01.02 78.39 76.56
14 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 13.52 0.01.21 76.34 74.56
15 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 13.57 0.01.26 75.64 73.87
16 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 14.18 0.01.47 73.54 71.82
17 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 14.21 0.01.50 73.04 71.33
18 Hasu Simo Trian 14.25 0.01.54 72.45 70.76
18 Sainio Santeri KangSK 14.25 0.01.54 72.45 70.76
20 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 14.34 0.02.03 71.22 69.56
21 Saikko Ville LappRi 14.45 0.02.14 70.10 68.46
22 Brunell Filip Trian 14.48 0.02.17 69.62 68.00
23 Leinonen Pauli S-JKL 14.50 0.02.19 69.23 67.61
24 Takanen Lari VeVe 14.54 0.02.23 68.68 67.08
25 Väisänen Patrik KS 15.09 0.02.38 67.32 65.75
26 Koskinen Roope KR 15.43 0.03.12 64.67 63.16
27 Viljakainen Antton AnttU 16.20 0.03.49 62.01 60.56
28 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 16.25 0.03.54 61.48 60.04
29 Mänty Sami AngA 16.27 0.03.56 61.14 59.71
30 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 16.38 0.04.07 60.26 58.85
31 Aikio Santeri KEV 16.43 0.04.12 59.74 58.35
32 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 16.46 0.04.15 59.36 57.97
33 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 16.54 0.04.23 58.68 57.31
34 Pakkanen Ville EsAk 17.00 0.04.29 58.13 56.77
35 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 17.30 0.04.59 56.26 54.95
36 Väänänen Vesa-Ville RaLu 17.46 0.05.15 55.22 53.93
37 Melin Christoffer Falken 18.21 0.05.50 53.27 52.03
38 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 19.07 0.06.36 50.95 49.76
Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV HYL -
Juura Elmeri KanSu HYL -
Westerlund Juho Koovee HYL -
Hasu Topi Trian HYL -
Huttunen Esa TuMe HYL -
Vaara Santeri KanSu HYL -
Solonen Joni LS-37 HYL -
Ojapalo Joona Lynx HYL -
Novikov Leonid HiKi HYL -
Karppinen Aleksi IkNV HYL -

Sarja D21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmi Kirsi SWE 11.23 0.00.00 93.18 92.64
2 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 11.25 0.00.02 92.53 92.00
3 Sianoja Maija MSParma 11.28 0.00.05 91.75 91.22
4 Harju Venla TP 11.33 0.00.10 90.71 90.19
5 Silvennoinen Emma PR 11.36 0.00.13 89.95 89.44
6 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 11.45 0.00.22 88.44 87.93
7 Dambe Inga PR 11.49 0.00.26 87.57 87.07
8 Gustafsson Jannina MSParma 11.53 0.00.30 86.72 86.22
8 Raitanen Hanna RR 11.53 0.00.30 86.72 86.22
10 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 12.05 0.00.42 84.57 84.09
10 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 12.05 0.00.42 84.57 84.09
12 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 12.09 0.00.46 83.40 82.92
13 Hyyrynen Noora KS 12.13 0.00.50 82.60 82.12
14 Joonas Laura KuoSu 12.29 0.01.06 80.49 80.02
15 Seppänen Mari Trian 12.30 0.01.07 80.04 79.58
16 Elizarova Olga Hiisi 12.38 0.01.15 78.85 78.40
17 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 12.45 0.01.22 77.79 77.34
18 Savolainen Iida KangSK 12.47 0.01.24 77.25 76.81
19 Hulkkonen Niina SWE 12.53 0.01.30 76.32 75.88
20 Hara Marika Koovee 12.58 0.01.35 75.50 75.06
21 Andelin Sanna LaTa 13.06 0.01.43 74.40 73.97
22 Hasu Outi Trian 13.11 0.01.48 73.60 73.18
23 Hietanen Pinja KS 13.12 0.01.49 73.19 72.76
24 Tervo Susanna SWE 13.36 0.02.13 70.72 70.31
25 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 13.53 0.02.30 68.96 68.57
26 Harju Suvi TP 14.06 0.02.43 67.60 67.21
27 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 14.08 0.02.45 67.14 66.75
28 Lerssi Maria EsAk 14.17 0.02.54 66.13 65.75
29 Vainikka Kaisa KS 14.19 0.02.56 65.67 65.30
30 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 14.37 0.03.14 64.03 63.67
31 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 14.52 0.03.29 62.67 62.31
32 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 15.09 0.03.46 61.21 60.86
33 Marila Anna-Sofia Trian 15.10 0.03.47 60.86 60.51
34 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 15.26 0.04.03 59.53 59.19
35 Salmi Anna MaMa 15.36 0.04.13 58.62 58.28
36 Saramäki Sara Lynx 15.39 0.04.16 58.16 57.82
37 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 16.21 0.04.58 55.40 55.09
Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa HYL -

Sarja D21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 12.02 0.00.00 91.67 89.40
2 Naess Björgul Ida Marie PR 12.03 0.00.01 91.15 88.89
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 12.05 0.00.03 90.51 88.27
3 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 12.05 0.00.03 90.51 88.27
5 Kivelä Sanni AngA 12.10 0.00.08 89.11 86.90
6 Karvonen Sara Lynx 12.12 0.00.10 88.48 86.29
7 Savkina Ekaterina EsSu 12.15 0.00.13 87.73 85.56
8 Kinni Saila TP 12.16 0.00.14 87.23 85.07
9 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 12.24 0.00.22 85.91 83.78
10 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 12.30 0.00.28 84.85 82.74
11 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 12.43 0.00.41 83.03 80.97
11 Kirvesmies Tytti TP 12.43 0.00.41 83.03 80.97
13 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 12.47 0.00.45 81.86 79.83
14 Moilanen Anna KuoSu 12.51 0.00.49 81.06 79.05
15 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 13.03 0.01.01 79.46 77.49
16 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 13.07 0.01.05 78.69 76.74
17 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 13.18 0.01.16 77.25 75.34
18 Jaadmaa Triin EST 13.29 0.01.27 75.85 73.97
18 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 13.29 0.01.27 75.85 73.97
20 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 13.34 0.01.32 74.69 72.84
21 Saarijärvi Salla SuSe 13.36 0.01.34 74.16 72.32
22 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 13.41 0.01.39 73.36 71.54
23 Heittola Suvi RasKu 13.48 0.01.46 72.40 70.60
24 Vääränen Sari KS 13.53 0.01.51 71.62 69.85
25 Luoma Katja KS 13.54 0.01.52 71.20 69.43
26 Munukka Ellu TP 13.58 0.01.56 70.52 68.77
27 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 14.17 0.02.15 68.63 66.92
27 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 14.17 0.02.15 68.63 66.92
29 Ekonoja Linda Botnia 15.23 0.03.21 63.10 61.54
30 Sopanen Nelly MaMa 15.30 0.03.28 62.32 60.78
31 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 15.40 0.03.38 61.36 59.84
32 Meriheinä Sabrina Pihkan 15.45 0.03.43 60.73 59.23
33 Anttila Tiina SuSi 15.50 0.03.48 60.12 58.63
34 Pöyhönen Saina RasKa 16.44 0.04.42 56.60 55.20
35 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 19.35 0.07.33 48.12 46.93
Papinsaari Niina KangSK HYL -

Sarja D21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Närhi Anna SWE 11.37 0.00.00 93.73 89.74
2 Niittynen Miia Koovee 11.39 0.00.02 93.12 89.15
3 Karhola Lotta TP 11.43 0.00.06 92.25 88.32
3 Rantanen Merja JRV 11.43 0.00.06 92.25 88.32
5 Westerlund Ina OK77 12.02 0.00.25 89.16 85.36
6 Otsamo Pihla HS 12.03 0.00.26 88.71 84.93
7 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 12.05 0.00.28 88.13 84.38
8 Boström Matleena SWE 12.07 0.00.30 87.56 83.83
9 Schoultz von Katja Trian 12.13 0.00.36 86.52 82.83
10 Kaasiku Evely KangSK 12.14 0.00.37 86.08 82.41
11 Kauppila Sanna AngA 12.16 0.00.39 85.52 81.87
12 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 12.19 0.00.42 84.85 81.23
13 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 12.21 0.00.44 84.29 80.70
14 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 12.25 0.00.48 83.52 79.96
15 Saarimäki Heini AngA 12.31 0.00.54 82.54 79.02
16 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 12.32 0.00.55 82.11 78.61
17 Nurmela Sari VeVe 12.37 0.01.00 81.25 77.79
18 Aho Petra Navi 12.38 0.01.01 80.83 77.38
19 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 12.43 0.01.06 79.98 76.58
20 Laitinen Salla EsAk 12.53 0.01.16 78.64 75.29
21 Taanila Marjo Koovee 12.55 0.01.18 78.13 74.80
22 Malinen Saara KaSu 13.09 0.01.32 76.44 73.18
23 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 13.16 0.01.39 75.47 72.25
24 Haavisto Emmi TuS 13.25 0.01.48 74.33 71.16
25 Korhonen Miitu KuoSu 13.26 0.01.49 73.94 70.79
26 Väyrynen Aino KyS 13.34 0.01.57 72.92 69.81
27 Saarinen Minna KangSK 13.37 0.02.00 72.36 69.27
28 Jussila Jutta SWE 13.48 0.02.11 71.11 68.08
29 Lindholm Vivian OK77 14.12 0.02.35 68.82 65.89
30 Raasakka Maija EsSu 14.19 0.02.42 67.98 65.09
31 Sundbäck Jasmin Trian 14.24 0.02.47 67.31 64.45
32 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 14.48 0.03.11 65.23 62.45
33 Juga Emma Trian 14.53 0.03.16 64.59 61.84
34 Forsman Aada VaaSu 15.00 0.03.23 63.83 61.11
35 Truhponen Minna SaPu 15.11 0.03.34 62.79 60.12
36 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 15.21 0.03.44 61.85 59.22
37 Tarvainen Heini Navi 15.51 0.04.14 59.65 57.11
38 Korhonen Julia LappRi 16.16 0.04.39 57.88 55.41
39 Etu-Huitti Tanja MaMa 16.21 0.04.44 57.34 54.89
40 Ray Jenny OK77 16.46 0.05.09 55.67 53.30
41 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RaPi 21.55 0.10.18 42.41 40.60
Rudnaya Anastasia MSParma HYL -

Sarja H20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 12.16 0.00.00 83.18 78.27
2 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 12.18 0.00.02 82.54 77.67
3 Palmen Alvar EsSu 12.20 0.00.04 81.90 77.07
4 Rahkola Mikko OH 12.25 0.00.09 80.94 76.17
5 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 12.26 0.00.10 80.42 75.68
5 Komarov Kirill EsSu 12.26 0.00.10 80.42 75.68
7 Kaario Otto S-JKL 12.29 0.00.13 79.28 74.61
8 Eerola Teemu TP 12.42 0.00.26 77.53 72.96
8 Korpi Juho LänRa 12.42 0.00.26 77.53 72.96
10 Ylinen Juho IkNV 12.50 0.00.34 75.93 71.45
11 Pitkänen Konsta TP 12.58 0.00.42 74.75 70.34
12 Huila Joona Hiisi 13.19 0.01.03 72.41 68.14
13 Hällström af Fabian OK77 13.20 0.01.04 71.93 67.69
14 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 13.23 0.01.07 71.28 67.08
15 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 13.29 0.01.13 70.38 66.22
16 Nokka Atte Rasti88 13.34 0.01.18 69.57 65.46
17 Tuominen Juho KanSu 14.01 0.01.45 66.97 63.02
18 Vehmas Miika EsSu 14.04 0.01.48 66.37 62.45
18 Lapila Eero MSParma 14.04 0.01.48 66.37 62.45
20 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 14.10 0.01.54 65.18 61.34
21 Pitkänen Jonne TP 14.14 0.01.58 64.52 60.71
22 Niskanen Janne VeVe 14.15 0.01.59 64.08 60.30
23 Oripelto Viljo HauSi 14.17 0.02.01 63.58 59.83
24 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 14.27 0.02.11 62.49 58.80
25 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 14.54 0.02.38 60.26 56.71
26 Tiljander Ville HyRa 15.10 0.02.54 58.87 55.39
27 Takanen Samu VeVe 15.24 0.03.08 57.64 54.24
28 Korhonen Miikka TP 17.04 0.04.48 51.71 48.66
de la Pascua Pablo Pihkan HYL -
Varis Henry JRV HYL -
Tervala Miska RaVa HYL -

Sarja H20K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pernu Lari EsSu 12.27 0.00.00 84.17 76.88
2 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 12.41 0.00.14 82.23 75.11
3 Esteves Ferreira Ricardo MSParma 12.46 0.00.19 81.31 74.27
4 Puranen Konsta TP 12.53 0.00.26 80.19 73.25
5 Pryjma Fryderyk Koovee 12.56 0.00.29 79.50 72.62
6 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 13.08 0.00.41 77.92 71.17
7 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 13.09 0.00.42 77.45 70.74
8 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 13.11 0.00.44 76.88 70.22
9 Sevelius Emil Trian 13.13 0.00.46 76.31 69.70
10 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 13.19 0.00.52 75.37 68.84
11 Ray Jonathan OK77 13.33 0.01.06 73.71 67.33
12 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 13.35 0.01.08 73.17 66.83
13 Heinonen Eero MSParma 13.39 0.01.12 72.45 66.18
14 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 13.44 0.01.17 71.65 65.45
15 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 13.50 0.01.23 70.78 64.65
16 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 13.56 0.01.29 69.92 63.86
17 Rintala Niku RasKu 13.57 0.01.30 69.48 63.47
18 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 13.58 0.01.31 69.05 63.07
19 Holmgren Benjamin Trian 14.05 0.01.38 68.13 62.23
20 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 14.06 0.01.39 67.70 61.84
21 Jalli Eero MSParma 14.08 0.01.41 67.19 61.37
22 Väyrynen Antti KyS 14.12 0.01.45 66.53 60.77
23 Ovaska Janne VeVe 14.15 0.01.48 65.95 60.24
24 Suutari Matti VeVe 14.23 0.01.56 65.00 59.37
24 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 14.23 0.01.56 65.00 59.37
26 Holopainen Mauri S-2000 14.36 0.02.09 63.36 57.87
27 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 14.41 0.02.14 62.67 57.24
28 Visuri Ilari OK77 14.48 0.02.21 61.84 56.49
29 Järvinen Ossi TP 15.01 0.02.34 60.62 55.37
30 Siltanen Simo AngA 15.04 0.02.37 60.10 54.89
31 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 15.28 0.03.01 58.22 53.18
32 Molnár Dániel RaVa 20.03 0.07.36 44.67 40.80
Leirimaa Lauri RaVa HYL -

Sarja H18K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salonen Matias HS 11.10 0.00.00 75.29 71.90
2 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 11.27 0.00.17 73.05 69.76
3 Kinnala Ville TuS 11.28 0.00.18 72.56 69.29
4 Lilja Juha TP 11.35 0.00.25 71.45 68.24
5 Aho Aaro VaHa 11.41 0.00.31 70.47 67.30
6 Niemi Topias HS 11.43 0.00.33 69.90 66.75
7 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 11.44 0.00.34 69.43 66.30
8 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 11.50 0.00.40 68.47 65.39
9 Klemola Saul Koovee 11.54 0.00.44 67.73 64.68
10 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 11.58 0.00.48 66.99 63.97
11 Pousi Juho VeVe 12.00 0.00.50 66.44 63.44
11 Westerlund Otso Koovee 12.00 0.00.50 66.44 63.44
13 Ekholm Tobias Trian 12.11 0.01.01 64.72 61.81
13 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 12.11 0.01.01 64.72 61.81
15 Niemi Oskari LappRi 12.18 0.01.08 63.40 60.55
16 Viippola Aapo OuTa 12.19 0.01.09 62.96 60.13
17 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 12.20 0.01.10 62.53 59.71
18 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 12.26 0.01.16 61.67 58.89
19 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 12.31 0.01.21 60.91 58.17
20 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 12.42 0.01.32 59.69 57.00
21 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 12.43 0.01.33 59.27 56.60
22 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 12.50 0.01.40 58.40 55.76
23 Härkönen Sami OuTa 12.53 0.01.43 57.83 55.23
24 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 13.12 0.02.02 56.11 53.59
25 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 13.18 0.02.08 55.37 52.87
26 Ahtiainen Antti VeVe 13.25 0.02.15 54.56 52.10
27 Vicari Lars Navi 13.51 0.02.41 52.54 50.17
28 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 14.26 0.03.16 50.11 47.86
29 Ojanaho Niilo OH 14.41 0.03.31 48.96 46.76
Johansson Väinö Koovee HYL -

Sarja H17K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 10.35 0.00.00 77.35 65.84
2 Mannonen Ville HS 10.44 0.00.09 75.96 64.66
2 Eerola Mikko TP 10.44 0.00.09 75.96 64.66
4 Heikkilä Niklas KS 10.59 0.00.24 73.65 62.69
5 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 11.01 0.00.26 73.13 62.25
6 Kuva Lassi RaVa 11.07 0.00.32 72.18 61.44
7 Turkki Eero ORa 11.12 0.00.37 71.36 60.74
8 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 11.15 0.00.40 70.75 60.22
9 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 11.25 0.00.50 69.44 59.10
10 Lindqvist Arttu KS 11.27 0.00.52 68.95 58.69
10 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 11.27 0.00.52 68.95 58.69
12 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 11.29 0.00.54 68.19 58.04
13 Asklöf Henrik TP 11.31 0.00.56 67.71 57.63
14 Tala Miika HS 11.35 0.01.00 67.04 57.07
15 Keronen Leevi TP 11.37 0.01.02 66.57 56.66
15 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 11.37 0.01.02 66.57 56.66
17 Nissinen Jere Pohjant 11.43 0.01.08 65.45 55.71
18 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 11.46 0.01.11 64.90 55.24
19 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 11.49 0.01.14 64.35 54.77
20 Sankelo Antton LapVi 11.50 0.01.15 63.99 54.47
21 Vesilind Kaarel HS 11.51 0.01.16 63.62 54.16
22 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 11.53 0.01.18 63.17 53.77
23 Mattila Pyry KS 12.12 0.01.37 61.27 52.15
24 Jalonen Jussi HlS 12.13 0.01.38 60.92 51.86
24 Rautio Mikael EsSu 12.13 0.01.38 60.92 51.86
26 Lamberg Benjamin EsSu 12.17 0.01.42 60.07 51.13
27 Viilo Lasse TP 12.18 0.01.43 59.72 50.83
28 Simonen Markus KR 12.38 0.02.03 57.89 49.27
29 Pasanen Ville KuoSu 12.41 0.02.06 57.41 48.86
30 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 12.46 0.02.11 56.78 48.33
31 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 12.50 0.02.15 56.23 47.86
32 Kotro Väinö KyS 12.53 0.02.18 55.76 47.46
33 Talja Eljas OK77 12.54 0.02.19 55.44 47.19
34 Liukka Pieti KR 13.29 0.02.54 52.80 44.94
35 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 13.33 0.02.58 52.30 44.52
36 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 13.43 0.03.08 51.43 43.78
37 Hirvikallio Teemu LuuRa 14.23 0.03.48 48.82 41.56
38 Rokka Matias LHR 15.20 0.04.45 45.59 38.80
Vaismaa Lassi JRV HYL -

Sarja H16K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 11.28 0.00.00 63.99 57.54
2 Willman Pyry RasKa 11.32 0.00.04 63.44 57.05
3 Viskari Juuso HiKi 11.34 0.00.06 63.08 56.72
4 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 11.37 0.00.09 62.63 56.32
5 Rantoja Jarkko PR 11.43 0.00.15 61.92 55.68
6 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 11.45 0.00.17 61.56 55.36
7 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 11.48 0.00.20 61.13 54.97
8 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 11.53 0.00.25 60.52 54.43
9 Haltia Ilari RR 11.55 0.00.27 60.18 54.12
10 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 11.56 0.00.28 59.92 53.89
10 Arola Topias PR 11.56 0.00.28 59.92 53.89
12 Haanpää Klaus PR 12.01 0.00.33 59.16 53.20
13 Hiiro Artturi RR 12.03 0.00.35 58.82 52.90
14 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 12.04 0.00.36 58.57 52.67
15 Raitola Sami EsSu 12.09 0.00.41 58.00 52.16
16 Malinen Hannu KuPe 12.10 0.00.42 57.75 51.93
16 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 12.10 0.00.42 57.75 51.93
18 Donner Jonny OK77 12.13 0.00.45 57.17 51.41
19 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 12.17 0.00.49 56.69 50.98
20 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 12.29 0.01.01 55.62 50.02
20 Ikola Atte HS 12.29 0.01.01 55.62 50.02
22 Aho Ilmari VaHa 12.30 0.01.02 55.21 49.65
22 Kinnala Kalle TuS 12.30 0.01.02 55.21 49.65
24 Koivumäki Olli KoS 12.33 0.01.05 54.66 49.15
25 Kangas Juho LapVi 12.39 0.01.11 54.06 48.62
25 Uusitalo Topias EsSu 12.39 0.01.11 54.06 48.62
27 Sinervä Onni TuS 12.46 0.01.18 53.24 47.88
28 Schüle Joel Koovee 12.48 0.01.20 52.94 47.61
29 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 12.49 0.01.21 52.71 47.40
30 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 12.50 0.01.22 52.48 47.20
31 Eskelinen Pyry SKVuoksi 12.51 0.01.23 52.25 46.99
32 Marttinen Harri AnttU 12.52 0.01.24 52.02 46.78
33 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 12.54 0.01.26 51.73 46.52
34 Reijonen Oskari Trian 13.00 0.01.32 51.17 46.02
35 Partanen Lauri HyRa 13.01 0.01.33 50.95 45.81
36 Naskali Lauri KyRa 13.15 0.01.47 49.89 44.87
37 Hautakangas Nuuti HyRa 13.22 0.01.54 49.30 44.33
38 Udell Robin Solf 13.34 0.02.06 48.42 43.54
39 Koivisto Juho LapVi 13.36 0.02.08 48.15 43.30
39 Autio Wertti HyRa 13.36 0.02.08 48.15 43.30
41 Lerssi Mitri KPV 13.47 0.02.19 47.21 42.45
42 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 14.00 0.02.32 46.33 41.66
43 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 14.04 0.02.36 45.96 41.33
44 Kumara Eemeli LaihLu 14.18 0.02.50 45.07 40.53
45 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 14.39 0.03.11 43.85 39.43
46 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 14.56 0.03.28 42.88 38.56
47 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 15.03 0.03.35 42.41 38.14
48 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 15.06 0.03.38 42.13 37.89
49 Takanen Aaro VeVe 15.15 0.03.47 41.58 37.39
50 Salopää Jesse RasKa 15.28 0.04.00 40.86 36.75
51 Outinen Tuomas KyS 15.56 0.04.28 39.53 35.55
52 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 16.04 0.04.36 39.08 35.14
53 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 18.30 0.07.02 33.83 30.42
Jutila Pietu RasKa HYL -

Sarja H15K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seppä Touko TuS 10.40 0.00.00 62.69 56.20
2 Nieminen Juho TP 10.56 0.00.16 60.97 54.66
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 11.00 0.00.20 60.42 54.17
4 Koskinen Eemil RaN 11.31 0.00.51 57.53 51.58
5 Salo Kristian Trian 11.36 0.00.56 56.94 51.05
6 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 11.38 0.00.58 56.60 50.74
7 Rousku Samuli MSParma 11.47 0.01.07 55.70 49.94
8 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 11.52 0.01.12 55.14 49.44
9 Ojala Aaro KS 11.58 0.01.18 54.51 48.87
10 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 11.59 0.01.19 54.26 48.65
11 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 12.10 0.01.30 53.28 47.77
12 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 12.13 0.01.33 52.89 47.42
13 Willman Iivari RasKa 12.15 0.01.35 52.58 47.14
14 Mustajoki Olli TP 12.17 0.01.37 52.27 46.86
15 Reiman Antti AngA 12.18 0.01.38 52.03 46.65
16 Sorsa Antti EsSu 12.19 0.01.39 51.80 46.44
17 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 12.20 0.01.40 51.56 46.23
18 Virtala Alex PIF 12.24 0.01.44 51.12 45.83
19 Virtanen Akseli KyS 12.28 0.01.48 50.68 45.44
20 Oikkonen Severi OH 12.30 0.01.50 50.38 45.17
21 Maronen Matias Lynx 12.39 0.01.59 49.62 44.49
21 Boström Kristian Lynx 12.39 0.01.59 49.62 44.49
23 Tiainen Olli EsSu 12.45 0.02.05 48.91 43.85
24 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 12.52 0.02.12 48.31 43.31
25 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 12.54 0.02.14 48.03 43.06
26 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 13.00 0.02.20 47.50 42.59
27 Laakso Ilari RR 13.01 0.02.21 47.28 42.39
28 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 13.08 0.02.28 46.71 41.87
29 Jansson Emil Falken 13.10 0.02.30 46.43 41.63
30 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 13.20 0.02.40 45.70 40.97
31 Lautamäki Matias HlS 13.33 0.02.53 44.82 40.18
32 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 13.43 0.03.03 44.12 39.56
33 Leiniö Juho HS 13.47 0.03.07 43.76 39.23
34 Väisänen Lenni HS 13.55 0.03.15 43.19 38.73
35 Konttila Akseli TP 14.07 0.03.27 42.44 38.05
36 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 14.11 0.03.31 42.09 37.74
37 Passila Miika HU-46 14.31 0.03.51 40.99 36.75
38 Nolvi Joona RasKa 15.35 0.04.55 38.05 34.11
39 Talvitie Miro RaN 15.41 0.05.01 37.68 33.78
40 Tuomasjukka Voima PR 15.59 0.05.19 36.84 33.03
41 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 16.04 0.05.24 36.52 32.74
42 Pasanen Aapo RaJu 16.32 0.05.52 35.37 31.71
43 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 16.45 0.06.05 34.79 31.19
44 Haapala Oskar EsSu 17.26 0.06.46 33.31 29.86
45 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 17.51 0.07.11 32.41 29.06
46 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 18.26 0.07.46 31.28 28.04
47 Ripatti Max JoKu 20.42 0.10.02 27.75 24.88
48 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 22.24 0.11.44 25.56 22.91
Lahti Valtteri RasKa HYL -
Viilo Tommi TP HYL -

Sarja H14K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 10.45 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias EsSu 11.02 0.00.17
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 11.02 0.00.17
4 Gröhn Riku HU-46 11.20 0.00.35
5 Isokallio Lauri RaN 11.22 0.00.37
6 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 11.26 0.00.41
7 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 11.33 0.00.48
8 Koponen Matias Lynx 11.41 0.00.56
9 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 11.49 0.01.04
10 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 11.57 0.01.12
11 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 12.29 0.01.44
12 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 12.30 0.01.45
13 Yliaho Joona Koovee 12.39 0.01.54
14 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 12.44 0.01.59
15 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 12.50 0.02.05
16 Mäenpää Matias TP 12.52 0.02.07
17 Vuorela Joona EsAk 13.00 0.02.15
18 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 13.04 0.02.19
19 Raitanen Konsta TP 13.13 0.02.28
20 Kallela Luca HS 13.33 0.02.48
21 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 13.35 0.02.50
22 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 13.50 0.03.05
23 Rantala Jussi OH 13.58 0.03.13
24 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 14.01 0.03.16
25 Lemberg Roope RaJu 14.07 0.03.22
26 Schüle Oliver Koovee 14.32 0.03.47
27 Stevander Karri KuortKu 14.41 0.03.56
28 Tukiainen Otso TP 14.42 0.03.57
29 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 14.49 0.04.04
30 Ylimaa Juho AngA 15.16 0.04.31
31 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm LappRi 15.29 0.04.44
32 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 15.43 0.04.58
33 Tukiainen Jyry TP 16.03 0.05.18
34 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 16.24 0.05.39
35 Rokka Tuomas LHR 17.18 0.06.33
36 Lintula Otto Trian 17.36 0.06.51
37 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 17.49 0.07.04
38 Nordgren Simon Trian 18.19 0.07.34
39 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 18.55 0.08.10
40 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 19.00 0.08.15
41 Rautio Juho JoKu 19.08 0.08.23
42 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 19.09 0.08.24
43 Still Alec Trian 21.09 0.10.24
44 Stjernberg Nicholas Trian 22.17 0.11.32
Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu HYL -
Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee HYL -
Maasilta Aapo RaVa HYL -

Sarja D20K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 11.35 0.00.00 85.22 80.24
2 Nymalm Amy PIF 11.37 0.00.02 84.69 79.73
3 Enlund Alexandra Femman 11.48 0.00.13 83.09 78.22
3 Haanpää Anni TP 11.48 0.00.13 83.09 78.22
5 Jalava Enni TuS 11.49 0.00.14 82.40 77.58
6 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 12.00 0.00.25 80.86 76.13
7 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 12.02 0.00.27 80.36 75.65
8 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 12.03 0.00.28 79.97 75.29
9 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 12.09 0.00.34 79.03 74.41
10 Yliluikki Henna AngA 12.16 0.00.41 78.01 73.44
11 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 12.19 0.00.44 77.42 72.89
12 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 12.26 0.00.51 76.42 71.95
13 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 12.34 0.00.59 75.34 70.93
14 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 12.35 0.01.00 74.97 70.59
14 Plit Heidi EsSu 12.35 0.01.00 74.97 70.59
16 Rintanen Heini TP 12.39 0.01.04 74.05 69.71
17 Kaartinen Selja AngA 12.50 0.01.15 72.73 68.47
18 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 12.52 0.01.17 72.28 68.05
19 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 13.01 0.01.26 71.18 67.02
20 Valtonen Anni MSParma 13.04 0.01.29 70.65 66.52
21 Kinnala Venla TuS 13.12 0.01.37 69.69 65.61
22 Juva Jonna AngA 13.14 0.01.39 69.26 65.20
23 Granados Escartin Elva RasPi 13.15 0.01.40 68.92 64.88
24 Donner Isabel OK77 13.25 0.01.50 67.81 63.84
25 Kauppinen Niina KeuKi 13.28 0.01.53 67.31 63.37
26 Haltia Riikka RR 13.39 0.02.04 66.16 62.28
27 Suutari Tuuli KS 13.52 0.02.17 64.88 61.08
28 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 13.57 0.02.22 64.25 60.49
29 Roininen Essi HS 14.06 0.02.31 63.33 59.62
30 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 14.07 0.02.32 63.02 59.33
31 Varmavuo Iida RR 14.11 0.02.36 62.48 58.83
32 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 14.21 0.02.46 61.52 57.92
33 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 14.23 0.02.48 61.15 57.57
34 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 14.27 0.02.52 60.63 57.08
34 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 14.27 0.02.52 60.63 57.08
36 Solonen Heidi LS-37 14.59 0.03.24 58.02 54.63
37 Pöllänen Elsi EsSu 15.10 0.03.35 57.10 53.76
38 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 15.21 0.03.46 56.20 52.91
39 Impiö Tiia Pohjant 15.31 0.03.56 55.38 52.14
40 Backman Saana IinYr 15.46 0.04.11 54.29 51.11
41 Rautasalo Iina KR 15.52 0.04.17 53.73 50.59
42 Kylmälä Laura MU 15.56 0.04.21 53.30 50.18
43 Brink Johanna PIF 16.17 0.04.42 51.94 48.90
44 Peltoniemi Vilja KPV 16.53 0.05.18 49.90 46.98
Jerkku Laura TuS HYL -

Sarja D18K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Strandvall Amanda Minken 11.52 0.00.00 73.09 72.43
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 12.06 0.00.14 71.31 70.67
3 Ruokonen Sara-Elise AngA 12.21 0.00.29 69.50 68.88
4 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 12.31 0.00.39 68.22 67.61
5 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 12.33 0.00.41 67.68 67.07
6 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 12.48 0.00.56 66.01 65.42
7 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 12.56 0.01.04 64.98 64.40
8 Koli Helmi Trian 13.10 0.01.18 63.49 62.92
9 Lainio Ilona TuS 13.25 0.01.33 61.97 61.41
10 Matilainen Annika HS 13.33 0.01.41 61.03 60.48
11 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 13.38 0.01.46 60.33 59.79
12 Donner Janina OK77 13.47 0.01.55 59.34 58.81
13 Haavisto Alli TuS 13.53 0.02.01 58.59 58.07
14 Avelin Melina TP 13.54 0.02.02 58.20 57.68
15 Skog Ella Koovee 13.56 0.02.04 57.74 57.22
16 Holmgren Antonia Trian 14.01 0.02.09 57.08 56.57
16 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 14.01 0.02.09 57.08 56.57
18 Siikarla Siiri AngA 14.06 0.02.14 56.10 55.60
19 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 14.36 0.02.44 53.87 53.39
20 Tolonen Sirje LänRa 14.48 0.02.56 52.84 52.37
21 Vesikko Venla JoKu 14.49 0.02.57 52.48 52.01
22 Simola Reea Koovee 14.57 0.03.05 51.71 51.25
23 Kantola Claudia LS-37 15.08 0.03.16 50.79 50.33
24 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 15.27 0.03.35 49.46 49.02
25 Simola Anna LHR 16.23 0.04.31 46.37 45.95
26 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 16.28 0.04.36 45.86 45.45
27 Ketonen Luna Trian 16.48 0.04.56 44.68 44.28
28 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 17.03 0.05.11 43.76 43.37
29 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 17.17 0.05.25 42.91 42.53
Hakala Jonna Femman HYL -

Sarja D17K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Telgma Teele HiKi 11.29 0.00.00 72.00 68.87
2 Nurminen Inka JRV 11.34 0.00.05 71.23 68.13
3 Turakainen Venla HS 11.57 0.00.28 68.70 65.70
4 Eerola Lotta TP 12.17 0.00.48 66.59 63.69
5 Kurth Sara TP 12.19 0.00.50 66.17 63.29
6 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 12.24 0.00.55 65.49 62.64
7 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 12.42 0.01.13 63.71 60.93
8 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 12.45 0.01.16 63.23 60.47
9 Nygård Mette KuoSu 12.49 0.01.20 62.67 59.94
10 Saalo Siiri SKUusi 13.02 0.01.33 61.40 58.73
11 Virtala Jenny PIF 13.04 0.01.35 61.02 58.36
12 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 13.19 0.01.50 59.65 57.05
13 Haavisto Veera IkNV 13.22 0.01.53 59.21 56.63
14 Aho Marika S-JKL 13.23 0.01.54 58.91 56.35
15 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 13.27 0.01.58 58.40 55.86
16 Väliheikki Julia Pohjant 13.30 0.02.01 57.97 55.44
17 Snickars Fia Solf 13.46 0.02.17 56.63 54.16
18 Prittinen Sanni HlS 13.53 0.02.24 55.94 53.50
19 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 13.59 0.02.30 55.33 52.92
20 Biskop Greta KoS 14.09 0.02.40 54.47 52.10
21 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 14.12 0.02.43 54.07 51.71
22 Saalo Saara SKUusi 14.14 0.02.45 53.73 51.39
23 Laine Roosa EsSu 14.17 0.02.48 53.34 51.02
24 Välkki Lotta TP 14.20 0.02.51 52.95 50.64
24 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 14.20 0.02.51 52.95 50.64
26 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 14.26 0.02.57 52.17 49.90
27 Ojala Jutta VeVe 14.27 0.02.58 51.91 49.65
28 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 14.31 0.03.02 51.47 49.22
29 Bartholdi Jessica EsAk 15.02 0.03.33 49.50 47.34
30 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 15.08 0.03.39 48.98 46.84
31 Harjula Tanja KS 15.34 0.04.05 47.42 45.36
32 Koivunen Nea RasKa 16.42 0.05.13 44.03 42.11
33 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 16.44 0.05.15 43.77 41.86
34 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 17.48 0.06.19 40.98 39.19
35 Loisko Janette KanSu 19.40 0.08.11 36.94 35.33
36 Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU 20.01 0.08.32 36.14 34.57
37 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 20.06 0.08.37 35.85 34.29
38 Pellonperä Sofia EsAk 20.25 0.08.56 35.15 33.62
39 Peltonen Sara LapVi 21.26 0.09.57 33.34 31.89
40 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 22.07 0.10.38 32.18 30.78
Koskinen Kiia AlatPi HYL -
Kuosmanen Oona KaSu HYL -
Saarinen Anu Rasti88 HYL -

Sarja D16K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Goman Anna VePo 10.30 0.00.00 65.52 64.66
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 10.30 0.00.00 65.52 64.66
3 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 10.35 0.00.05 64.58 63.73
4 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 10.39 0.00.09 63.96 63.12
5 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 10.40 0.00.10 63.65 62.82
6 Taipale Anniina LS-37 10.51 0.00.21 62.37 61.55
7 Luoma Oona UlvUra 10.57 0.00.27 61.60 60.79
8 Haapala Ida EsSu 10.59 0.00.29 61.21 60.40
9 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 11.03 0.00.33 60.63 59.84
10 Virtanen Heta HlS 11.04 0.00.34 60.34 59.55
11 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 11.05 0.00.35 60.05 59.26
12 Lindgren Hanna Femman 11.10 0.00.40 59.40 58.62
13 Espo Elina KS 11.11 0.00.41 59.11 58.33
14 Metsälä Essi HlS 11.13 0.00.43 58.73 57.96
15 Heinaro Taru EsSu 11.17 0.00.47 58.19 57.42
16 Ylikangas Pinja KoS 11.25 0.00.55 57.31 56.56
17 Gullqvist Chira Trian 11.26 0.00.56 57.03 56.28
18 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 11.29 0.00.59 56.59 55.84
18 Simola Rosa Koovee 11.29 0.00.59 56.59 55.84
20 Koistinen Milla HyRa 11.31 0.01.01 56.03 55.30
20 Jutila Iisa RasKa 11.31 0.01.01 56.03 55.30
20 Määttänen Maria EsSu 11.31 0.01.01 56.03 55.30
23 Sainio Linda KangSK 11.32 0.01.02 55.37 54.64
24 Tuominen Mari KanSu 11.33 0.01.03 55.10 54.37
25 Jussila Ida TP 11.36 0.01.06 54.66 53.95
26 Holmback Hilma Femman 11.40 0.01.10 54.16 53.45
27 Portimojärvi Saana OH 11.56 0.01.26 52.76 52.07
28 Venetjoki Venla KoS 12.18 0.01.48 51.01 50.34
29 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 12.20 0.01.50 50.69 50.02
29 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 12.20 0.01.50 50.69 50.02
31 Melender Ida RaJu 12.29 0.01.59 49.72 49.07
32 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 12.38 0.02.08 48.95 48.31
33 Niva Heini LaiVe 12.50 0.02.20 48.01 47.38
33 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 12.50 0.02.20 48.01 47.38
35 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 12.55 0.02.25 47.36 46.73
36 Lindahl Jannica Trian 13.07 0.02.37 46.46 45.85
36 Virolainen Sara KärKV 13.07 0.02.37 46.46 45.85
38 Nuuttila Anni RaJu 13.34 0.03.04 44.59 44.01
39 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 13.41 0.03.11 44.05 43.47
40 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 13.49 0.03.19 43.46 42.89
41 Asp Alisa Koovee 13.50 0.03.20 43.24 42.68
42 Haikama Outi HlS 14.18 0.03.48 41.68 41.13
43 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 15.27 0.04.57 38.43 37.92
44 Kiiskinen Elisa SoJy 16.28 0.05.58 35.92 35.45
Jutila Pinja RasKa HYL -
Ruokola Anna RaJu HYL -
Rantala Aino OH HYL -

Sarja D15K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 10.08 0.00.00 63.26 57.43
2 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 10.23 0.00.15 61.56 55.88
3 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 10.29 0.00.21 60.79 55.18
4 Mattila Elisa KS 10.30 0.00.22 60.51 54.92
5 Peura Kerttu EsSu 10.35 0.00.27 59.85 54.33
6 Hoskari Maria RasKe 10.38 0.00.30 59.38 53.91
7 Kankainen Venla SoJy 10.44 0.00.36 58.65 53.24
8 Konstari Elena JRV 10.46 0.00.38 58.29 52.92
9 Salonen Venla HS 10.49 0.00.41 57.85 52.51
10 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 10.54 0.00.46 57.23 51.95
11 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 10.56 0.00.48 56.88 51.63
12 Hilo Hanne EsSu 11.04 0.00.56 56.02 50.85
13 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 11.06 0.00.58 55.68 50.54
13 Nurminen Kaarina TP 11.06 0.00.58 55.68 50.54
15 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 11.09 0.01.01 55.08 50.00
16 Ojala Lumimaaria OH 11.12 0.01.04 54.66 49.62
17 Laurén Jill PIF 11.16 0.01.08 54.17 49.17
18 Asklöf Aino Lynx 11.17 0.01.09 53.92 48.94
19 Joensivu Inka VaHa 11.25 0.01.17 53.12 48.22
20 Hyyppä Milja KoS 11.26 0.01.18 52.87 48.00
20 Mustajoki Villa TP 11.26 0.01.18 52.87 48.00
22 Haunia Heta RasKa 11.27 0.01.19 52.46 47.62
23 Laine Anni TP 11.30 0.01.22 52.07 47.26
24 Mäkinen Sanni HS 11.31 0.01.23 51.82 47.04
25 Niemi Tiina PoRa 11.32 0.01.24 51.58 46.82
26 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 11.37 0.01.29 51.05 46.34
27 Lilja Riikka S-JKL 11.44 0.01.36 50.38 45.73
28 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 11.45 0.01.37 50.14 45.52
29 Mustonen Oona HS 11.47 0.01.39 49.84 45.24
30 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 11.50 0.01.42 49.46 44.90
31 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 11.57 0.01.49 48.82 44.32
32 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 12.03 0.01.55 48.25 43.80
33 Pääkkönen Nea OH 12.05 0.01.57 47.96 43.54
34 Lounela Alina TuS 12.12 0.02.04 47.35 42.98
35 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 12.18 0.02.10 46.80 42.49
35 Valtonen Essi MSParma 12.18 0.02.10 46.80 42.49
37 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 12.19 0.02.11 46.43 42.15
38 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 12.21 0.02.13 46.15 41.89
39 Savisaari Outi TP 12.41 0.02.33 44.78 40.65
40 Tiljander Venla HyRa 12.42 0.02.34 44.57 40.46
41 Seppälä Kaisla RR 12.43 0.02.35 44.36 40.27
42 Jäkälä Hanne SKVuoksi 12.47 0.02.39 43.98 39.92
43 Kaartinen Kaisa AngA 12.51 0.02.43 43.60 39.58
44 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 13.08 0.03.00 42.52 38.59
45 Ketolainen Vilja HS 13.20 0.03.12 41.73 37.88
46 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 13.33 0.03.25 40.92 37.15
47 Hansén Amanda Botnia 13.52 0.03.44 39.85 36.18
48 Palomäki Susanna UlvUra 14.15 0.04.07 38.64 35.08
49 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 15.56 0.05.48 34.44 31.26
50 Varmavuo Emma RR 15.57 0.05.49 34.28 31.12
51 Kangasaho Aino HS 22.49 0.12.41 23.88 21.68

Sarja D14K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 9.29 0.00.00
2 Aumo Sabina SWE 9.52 0.00.23
3 Nietula Minja HS 10.14 0.00.45
4 Hölsö Essi PR 10.24 0.00.55
4 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 10.24 0.00.55
6 Kontio Katri KangSK 10.27 0.00.58
7 Simola Rita Koovee 10.33 0.01.04
8 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 10.39 0.01.10
9 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 10.42 0.01.13
10 Rantala Henna TuS 10.57 0.01.28
11 Ojala Jenny Koovee 10.58 0.01.29
11 Korpi Anna LänRa 10.58 0.01.29
13 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 11.04 0.01.35
14 Hahn Olivia Solf 11.39 0.02.10
15 Saraniemi Iida OH 11.48 0.02.19
16 Salonen Elli HS 12.09 0.02.40
16 Pesu Vilma TP 12.09 0.02.40
18 Kuusinen Saana HlS 12.17 0.02.48
19 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 12.38 0.03.09
20 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 12.40 0.03.11
21 Marttinen Ella Navi 13.32 0.04.03
22 Kero Ada OK77 13.36 0.04.07
23 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 14.23 0.04.54
24 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 14.38 0.05.09
25 Nilsson Matilda OK77 16.01 0.06.32
26 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 18.11 0.08.42
27 Koskela Iina VetU 18.30 0.09.01
28 Markki Emmi EsSu 19.36 0.10.07
Viitasaari Liina KoS HYL -

Sarja D14K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karppinen Inari EsAk 9.38 0.00.00
2 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 10.12 0.00.34
3 Tala Juulia HS 10.16 0.00.38
4 Hietala Emmi LapVi 10.35 0.00.57
5 Tala Emilia HS 10.47 0.01.09
6 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 10.48 0.01.10
7 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 10.58 0.01.20
8 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 11.08 0.01.30
9 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 11.10 0.01.32
10 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 11.11 0.01.33
11 Holopainen Oili S-2000 11.32 0.01.54
12 Goman Maija VePo 11.36 0.01.58
12 Häkkinen Pihla TP 11.36 0.01.58
14 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 11.50 0.02.12
15 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 12.12 0.02.34
16 Viippola Venla OuTa 12.29 0.02.51
17 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 12.42 0.03.04
18 Vallema Henrika VeVe 12.47 0.03.09
19 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 12.51 0.03.13
20 Hemmi Kia Pohjant 13.04 0.03.26
21 Rannila Venla VetU 13.08 0.03.30
22 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 13.18 0.03.40
23 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 13.54 0.04.16
24 Melender Emilia RaJu 13.58 0.04.20
25 Wahlsten Vilma PR 14.09 0.04.31
26 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 14.26 0.04.48
27 Brink Henrika PIF 14.51 0.05.13
28 Laitimo Maija JoKu 14.59 0.05.21
29 Smedslund Matilda Raseborg 16.43 0.07.05
30 Metsälä Piitu RaKaS 18.49 0.09.11
Taulavuori Anni AlatPi HYL -

Sarja H35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 11.50 0.00.00 86.17 82.66
2 Taanila Vesa IkNV 12.14 0.00.24 83.08 79.70
3 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 12.36 0.00.46 80.40 77.13
4 Berg Kimmo EsAk 12.42 0.00.52 79.51 76.27
5 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 12.55 0.01.05 77.92 74.74
6 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 13.09 0.01.19 76.28 73.18
7 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 13.16 0.01.26 75.36 72.29
7 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 13.16 0.01.26 75.36 72.29
9 Hongell Timo KoS 13.20 0.01.30 74.48 71.45
9 Alonen Matti S-JKL 13.20 0.01.30 74.48 71.45
11 Matilainen Juha LS-37 13.21 0.01.31 73.89 70.88
12 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 13.25 0.01.35 73.28 70.29
13 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 13.31 0.01.41 72.49 69.54
14 Jansson Sören Falken 13.33 0.01.43 72.07 69.13
15 Tölli Marko S-JKL 13.37 0.01.47 71.47 68.56
16 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 13.39 0.01.49 71.05 68.16
17 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 13.40 0.01.50 70.72 67.84
18 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 13.41 0.01.51 70.39 67.53
19 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 13.48 0.01.58 69.56 66.72
20 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 13.50 0.02.00 69.15 66.33
21 Mäki-Ullakko Mikko KannUra 13.57 0.02.07 68.33 65.55
22 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 14.01 0.02.11 67.77 65.01
23 Paavola Kai KannUra 14.08 0.02.18 66.97 64.25
24 Raute Kaj SuSi 14.12 0.02.22 66.43 63.72
25 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 14.13 0.02.23 66.11 63.42
26 Tamminen Jani TuS 14.17 0.02.27 65.57 62.90
27 Isokoski Teppo KoS 14.29 0.02.39 64.44 61.81
28 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 14.32 0.02.42 63.99 61.38
29 Lavonen Tommi KS 14.40 0.02.50 63.18 60.61
30 Helin Tuomas RaHa 14.45 0.02.55 62.60 60.05
31 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 14.51 0.03.01 61.95 59.43
31 Tikkakoski Janne TP 14.51 0.03.01 61.95 59.43
33 Lassila Jussi PiTa 14.58 0.03.08 61.02 58.54
34 Kari Markus Jyry 15.10 0.03.20 60.00 57.56
35 Tapola Lauri Jyry 15.31 0.03.41 58.43 56.05
36 Ådjers Henrik Kristina 15.37 0.03.47 57.85 55.49
37 Kara Olli TuS 15.41 0.03.51 57.39 55.05
38 Sjöholm Andreas Raseborg 16.07 0.04.17 55.64 53.37
39 Forsström Benny Raseborg 16.10 0.04.20 55.26 53.01
40 Lassila Juha VetU 16.29 0.04.39 54.00 51.80
41 Liljemark Tomi Lost 16.36 0.04.46 53.42 51.24
42 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 17.29 0.05.39 50.53 48.47
43 Stoor Matti KoS 19.39 0.07.49 44.79 42.96
44 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 21.31 0.09.41 40.75 39.09
Kainu Markus VetU HYL -
Nurmela Heikki Pihkan HYL -
Sainio Mikko HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H40K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lakanen Jani Koovee 10.58 0.00.00 73.74 70.95
2 Saari Petri VaajTe 10.59 0.00.01 73.29 70.52
3 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 11.11 0.00.13 71.65 68.94
4 Airila Markus SKUusi 11.18 0.00.20 70.59 67.91
5 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 11.22 0.00.24 69.85 67.20
6 Hillo Kari Downtown 11.40 0.00.42 67.74 65.17
7 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 11.46 0.00.48 66.85 64.32
8 Perä Tapio RR 11.54 0.00.56 65.79 63.30
9 Virta Jani Trian 11.57 0.00.59 65.21 62.74
10 Kalvas Teemu KeU 12.24 0.01.26 62.55 60.18
11 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 12.27 0.01.29 62.00 59.65
12 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 12.29 0.01.31 61.54 59.21
12 Konttila Janne TP 12.29 0.01.31 61.54 59.21
14 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 12.32 0.01.34 60.71 58.41
15 Muikku Anssi AnttU 12.39 0.01.41 59.86 57.59
16 Kiintola Jarno KS 12.44 0.01.46 59.18 56.94
17 Taarna Terho KoS 12.49 0.01.51 58.51 56.29
18 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 12.54 0.01.56 57.84 55.65
19 Levijoki Sami HiKi 12.59 0.02.01 57.19 55.02
20 Viljanen Tero LapVi 13.00 0.02.02 56.83 54.68
21 Tuokko Esa MSParma 13.06 0.02.08 56.12 53.99
22 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 13.13 0.02.15 55.34 53.25
23 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 13.19 0.02.21 54.65 52.58
24 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 13.24 0.02.26 54.04 51.99
25 Mäkelä Tomi Pihkan 13.40 0.02.42 52.72 50.72
26 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 13.43 0.02.45 52.25 50.28
27 Tamminen Miika KS 13.44 0.02.46 51.92 49.96
28 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 14.21 0.03.23 49.44 47.56
29 Repo Juuso EsSu 15.10 0.04.12 46.53 44.77
30 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 15.46 0.04.48 44.53 42.84
31 Karjalainen Mikko KuoSu 16.26 0.05.28 42.50 40.89
32 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 16.40 0.05.42 41.68 40.10
Mamia Tero Koovee HYL -
Lauren Max PIF HYL -

Sarja H40K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vähänen Sami RR 11.04 0.00.00 74.38 67.43
2 Salo Markus PunKu 11.17 0.00.13 72.57 65.79
3 Weckman Janne VeVe 11.27 0.00.23 71.15 64.50
4 Mutka Manu TuMe 11.32 0.00.28 70.26 63.70
4 Kemppi Joni EsSu 11.32 0.00.28 70.26 63.70
6 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 11.35 0.00.31 69.22 62.75
7 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 11.37 0.00.33 68.66 62.24
8 Lilja Arto AnttU 11.40 0.00.36 68.00 61.64
9 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 11.47 0.00.43 66.96 60.71
10 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 11.53 0.00.49 66.04 59.87
11 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 11.57 0.00.53 65.32 59.21
12 Närvä Marko Lynx 11.58 0.00.54 64.87 58.81
13 Gröhn Timo HU-46 12.18 0.01.14 62.77 56.90
14 Partanen Tapani HyRa 12.24 0.01.20 61.92 56.13
15 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 12.27 0.01.23 61.33 55.60
16 Toivio Matti RaPi 12.38 0.01.34 60.10 54.48
17 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 12.41 0.01.37 59.53 53.96
18 Rautio Mikko JoKu 12.43 0.01.39 59.04 53.52
19 Vainio Mikko Koovee 13.11 0.02.07 56.62 51.33
20 Ekström Thomas MSParma 13.19 0.02.15 55.74 50.53
21 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 13.23 0.02.19 55.14 49.99
22 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 13.39 0.02.35 53.75 48.73
23 Aumo Janne Lynx 13.59 0.02.55 52.17 47.29
24 Maronen Mikke Lynx 14.18 0.03.14 50.71 45.97
25 Karttila Jussi MSParma 14.41 0.03.37 49.10 44.51
26 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 14.46 0.03.42 48.53 44.00
27 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 14.59 0.03.55 47.55 43.10
Westerholm Oskari OJy HYL -
Mäkirinne Mikko HauJah HYL -
Junttila Tero SWE HYL -

Sarja H45K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri KärKV 9.17 0.00.00 72.86 70.67
2 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 9.57 0.00.40 67.74 65.70
3 Pulli Antero RR 10.02 0.00.45 66.93 64.92
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 10.03 0.00.46 66.58 64.58
5 Koski Timo Koovee 10.11 0.00.54 65.47 63.51
6 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 10.17 0.01.00 64.60 62.66
7 Salo Mikael Trian 10.18 0.01.01 64.26 62.33
8 Jussila Kari TP 10.25 0.01.08 63.31 61.41
9 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 10.26 0.01.09 62.98 61.09
10 Torrkulla Jan Femman 10.27 0.01.10 62.65 60.76
10 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 10.27 0.01.10 62.65 60.76
12 Marttinen Teijo Navi 10.29 0.01.12 61.99 60.12
13 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 10.32 0.01.15 61.46 59.62
14 Westerholm Lasse VePo 10.39 0.01.22 60.56 58.74
14 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 10.39 0.01.22 60.56 58.74
16 Ylikangas Esko KoS 10.50 0.01.33 59.09 57.32
16 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 10.50 0.01.33 59.09 57.32
18 Loukkalahti Mika RR 10.52 0.01.35 58.47 56.71
19 Peltola Matti KeuKi 10.53 0.01.36 58.15 56.41
19 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 10.53 0.01.36 58.15 56.41
21 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 10.54 0.01.37 57.62 55.89
22 Honkasalo Mika PIF 10.57 0.01.40 57.14 55.42
23 Kleemola Jari PertPe 10.58 0.01.41 56.83 55.12
24 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 10.59 0.01.42 56.53 54.83
25 Salonen Tero HauSi 11.00 0.01.43 56.22 54.53
26 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 11.05 0.01.48 55.58 53.91
27 Taskila Sakari LeSi 11.10 0.01.53 54.95 53.30
28 Strandvall Sören Minken 11.39 0.02.22 52.46 50.88
29 Kuusinen Petri HlS 12.14 0.02.57 49.76 48.27
30 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 12.24 0.03.07 48.90 47.43
31 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 12.59 0.03.42 46.52 45.12
32 Laine Sampo TP 13.03 0.03.46 46.09 44.71
33 Heikura Mika RR 13.24 0.04.07 44.71 43.37
34 Turkki Antti ORa 13.33 0.04.16 44.04 42.71
35 Kankainen Janne SoJy 15.04 0.05.47 39.44 38.26
36 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 15.36 0.06.19 37.94 36.80
37 Suojanen Jukka Koovee 16.37 0.07.20 35.47 34.41
38 Viljamaa Janne Navi 16.50 0.07.33 34.87 33.82
Viitasaari Tommi KoS HYL -
Julkunen Tero LHR HYL -
Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx HYL -
Ahtiainen Akseli KR HYL -
Leppämäki Tero ViiSu HYL -

Sarja H45K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Noponen Petri AnttU 9.23 0.00.00 72.66 67.48
2 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 9.42 0.00.19 70.04 65.05
3 Prittinen Juha HlS 9.48 0.00.25 69.09 64.16
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 9.50 0.00.27 68.61 63.72
4 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 9.50 0.00.27 68.61 63.72
6 Heikkilä Tero PR 9.52 0.00.29 67.90 63.06
7 Märkälä Janne TP 9.56 0.00.33 67.20 62.41
8 Lapila Pekka MSParma 10.05 0.00.42 65.97 61.26
9 Asklöf Tom Lynx 10.06 0.00.43 65.62 60.94
10 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 10.12 0.00.49 64.75 60.13
11 Laitamäki Mika HlT 10.17 0.00.54 63.99 59.43
11 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 10.17 0.00.54 63.99 59.43
13 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 10.20 0.00.57 63.22 58.71
14 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 10.22 0.00.59 62.79 58.31
15 Suominen Manne HiKi 10.27 0.01.04 62.06 57.64
16 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 10.30 0.01.07 61.54 57.15
17 Palmen Henrik EsSu 10.32 0.01.09 61.12 56.76
18 Väisänen Marko RR 10.34 0.01.11 60.70 56.37
19 Pohjola Olli-Pekka TP 10.36 0.01.13 60.28 55.99
19 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 10.36 0.01.13 60.28 55.99
21 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 10.47 0.01.24 58.82 54.62
22 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 10.48 0.01.25 58.51 54.34
23 Koskela Jarmo OK77 10.53 0.01.30 57.84 53.72
24 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 10.55 0.01.32 57.44 53.35
25 Laine Arttu EsSu 11.21 0.01.58 55.04 51.12
26 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 11.25 0.02.02 54.51 50.63
27 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 11.27 0.02.04 54.15 50.29
28 Valkonen Veli-Pekka EsSu 11.48 0.02.25 52.34 48.61
29 Autio Rauno KaRa 11.51 0.02.28 51.92 48.22
30 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 12.07 0.02.44 50.58 46.97
31 Johansson Jari Trian 12.19 0.02.56 49.56 46.03
32 Numminen Mika UrjU 12.21 0.02.58 49.24 45.73
33 Hirvonen Petri EE 12.22 0.02.59 48.98 45.49
34 Weiss Robert OK77 12.50 0.03.27 47.01 43.66
35 Välkki Antti TP 12.54 0.03.31 46.58 43.26
36 Vainionpää Jukka RaJu 13.28 0.04.05 44.45 41.28
37 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 13.32 0.04.09 44.05 40.91
38 Savela Pauli RR 14.08 0.04.45 42.01 39.02
39 Raitola Mika EsSu 14.39 0.05.16 40.37 37.49
Donner Mikael OK77 HYL -
Kämäräinen Sami L-US HYL -
Lehtonen Olli KoHo HYL -
Plit Herkko EsSu HYL -
Skinnari Juha Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H50K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 10.02 0.00.00 62.09 64.06
1 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 10.02 0.00.00 62.09 64.06
3 Juvakka Pekka AnttU 10.22 0.00.20 59.60 61.49
4 Viitanen Reijo RaN 10.31 0.00.29 58.50 60.36
5 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 10.33 0.00.31 58.07 59.91
6 Parttimaa Timo AngA 10.41 0.00.39 57.10 58.91
7 Kotro Petri KaaRa 10.49 0.00.47 56.16 57.94
8 Ray Tomas OK77 10.57 0.00.55 55.24 56.99
9 Numminen Hannu EsAk 11.07 0.01.05 54.17 55.89
10 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 11.11 0.01.09 53.62 55.32
11 Jalonen Eero HlS 11.16 0.01.14 52.99 54.67
12 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 11.20 0.01.18 52.45 54.12
13 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 11.23 0.01.21 51.99 53.64
13 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 11.23 0.01.21 51.99 53.64
15 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 11.29 0.01.27 51.09 52.71
16 Kauria Juha ORa 11.31 0.01.29 50.71 52.32
17 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 11.47 0.01.45 49.35 50.91
18 Pirtilä Timo KyS 11.48 0.01.46 49.06 50.61
19 Taskinen Ari AnttU 11.50 0.01.48 48.70 50.25
20 Kantanen Olli OK77 12.01 0.01.59 47.74 49.26
20 Mättölä Ali EsSu 12.01 0.01.59 47.74 49.26
22 Hakuli Kari KeU 12.03 0.02.01 47.18 48.68
23 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 12.08 0.02.06 46.64 48.12
24 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 12.09 0.02.07 46.36 47.83
25 Antikainen Jarmo MU 12.25 0.02.23 45.16 46.59
26 Ruohola Risto MSParma 12.35 0.02.33 44.35 45.76
27 Haunia Heikki HSU 12.36 0.02.34 44.09 45.49
28 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 12.39 0.02.37 43.71 45.10
29 Brink Anders PIF 12.40 0.02.38 43.45 44.83
30 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 12.45 0.02.43 42.96 44.32
31 Sorri Pertti RaHa 12.48 0.02.46 42.59 43.94
32 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 13.06 0.03.04 41.41 42.73
33 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 13.14 0.03.12 40.80 42.10
34 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 16.06 0.06.04 33.37 34.43
35 Launis Kasperi Raus 16.07 0.06.05 33.18 34.23
36 Rokka Timo LHR 17.57 0.07.55 29.65 30.59
Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H50K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 9.42 0.00.00 61.60 65.46
2 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 9.51 0.00.09 60.40 64.19
3 Nygård Marko KuoSu 9.52 0.00.10 60.04 63.80
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 10.12 0.00.30 57.82 61.45
4 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 10.12 0.00.30 57.82 61.45
6 Reiman Jarmo AngA 10.16 0.00.34 56.95 60.52
7 Kulmala Mika RR 10.19 0.00.37 56.43 59.96
8 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 10.25 0.00.43 55.64 59.13
9 Gynther Kimmo IHR 10.30 0.00.48 54.95 58.40
10 Uotila Marko KS 10.32 0.00.50 54.54 57.96
11 Huostila Markku LamSä 10.42 0.01.00 53.45 56.80
12 Laaksonen Petri UNO 10.44 0.01.02 53.04 56.37
13 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 10.50 0.01.08 52.32 55.60
14 Mänty Markku MaMa 10.52 0.01.10 51.92 55.18
15 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 10.59 0.01.17 51.14 54.34
16 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 11.02 0.01.20 50.67 53.85
17 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 11.09 0.01.27 49.91 53.04
18 Lahtinen Jari IHR 11.15 0.01.33 49.24 52.33
19 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 11.24 0.01.42 48.37 51.40
20 Hällström af Anders OK77 11.37 0.01.55 47.25 50.21
21 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 11.43 0.02.01 46.62 49.55
22 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 11.51 0.02.09 45.88 48.76
23 Hoffman Linus PIF 11.57 0.02.15 45.28 48.12
24 Heikkinen Mikko HU-46 12.01 0.02.19 44.82 47.63
25 Lindahl Anders Trian 12.06 0.02.24 44.30 47.08
26 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 12.12 0.02.30 43.73 46.47
27 Kauhanen Ari OK77 12.37 0.02.55 42.08 44.72
28 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 13.07 0.03.25 40.28 42.81
29 Hietanen Ari KuUS 13.13 0.03.31 39.78 42.28
30 Heikkinen Sakari RasHy 13.39 0.03.57 38.33 40.74
31 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 15.09 0.05.27 34.37 36.52
Selin Tommy EsAk HYL -
Rautio Mika AnttU HYL -
Pesola Sakari RasKe HYL -
Kiljunen Pekka AnttU HYL -
Hakulinen Pekka EsSu HYL -

Sarja H55K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 9.17 0.00.00 60.73 55.06
2 Heinämäki Mikko TP 9.30 0.00.13 59.03 53.52
3 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 9.32 0.00.15 58.50 53.04
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 9.47 0.00.30 56.70 51.41
5 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 9.57 0.00.40 55.45 50.27
6 Lehto Kari TuMe 10.00 0.00.43 54.87 49.74
7 Peltonen Hannu AnttU 10.05 0.00.48 54.11 49.06
8 Markki Tapio EsSu 10.21 0.01.04 52.43 47.53
9 Laine Markku MU 10.30 0.01.13 51.39 46.59
10 Kemppainen Jukka KaSu 10.31 0.01.14 51.02 46.26
11 Elo Jussi LaJy 10.33 0.01.16 50.57 45.85
11 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 10.33 0.01.16 50.57 45.85
13 Virtanen Kari MSParma 11.01 0.01.44 47.88 43.41
14 Autio Ossi HyRa 11.23 0.02.06 46.08 41.78
15 Lundgren Rune Trian 11.28 0.02.11 45.48 41.23
16 Lehtinen Jukka AR 11.30 0.02.13 45.08 40.88
17 Enroth Ari RR 12.16 0.02.59 42.02 38.10
18 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 12.23 0.03.06 41.38 37.52
19 Parnetti Roy KeU 12.42 0.03.25 40.11 36.37
20 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 12.48 0.03.31 39.56 35.87
21 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 12.50 0.03.33 39.22 35.56
22 Toivonen Jari EE 12.51 0.03.34 38.94 35.30
23 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 13.02 0.03.45 38.16 34.60
24 Storvall Stefan Kronan 13.15 0.03.58 37.31 33.82
25 Liukkonen Jari IHR 13.22 0.04.05 36.75 33.32
26 Jalanto Esko KangSK 15.28 0.06.11 31.57 28.62
27 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 16.31 0.07.14 29.38 26.64
Ritakallio Timo Lynx HYL -
Heikura Jukka TuuSe KES -

Sarja H55K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 10.19 0.00.00 59.87 56.25
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 10.26 0.00.07 58.88 55.32
3 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 10.28 0.00.09 58.38 54.85
3 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 10.28 0.00.09 58.38 54.85
5 Peltola Ilkka IHR 10.32 0.00.13 57.38 53.91
6 Molnar Geza RaVa 10.38 0.00.19 56.53 53.11
7 Lerssi Juha KPV 10.42 0.00.23 55.87 52.49
8 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 10.52 0.00.33 54.71 51.40
9 Bäck Mikael Femman 10.58 0.00.39 53.91 50.65
10 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 11.09 0.00.50 52.72 49.54
11 Patana Pekka LaihLu 11.14 0.00.55 52.04 48.89
12 Frilander Heikki Trian 11.31 0.01.12 50.47 47.42