FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
KRV-pyöräsuunnistus 1.pv, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 34.52 0.00.00 97.22
2 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 35.16 0.00.24 94.81
3 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 35.53 0.01.01 91.89
4 Pökälä Samuel AR 36.11 0.01.19 89.85
5 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 36.53 0.02.01 86.89
6 Lilja Juha TP 37.24 0.02.32 84.45
7 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 38.10 0.03.18 81.55
8 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 39.13 0.04.21 78.18
9 Laurila Jussi JalJa 42.26 0.07.34 71.17
10 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 43.22 0.08.30 68.57
11 Kleemola Joona HyRa 44.27 0.09.35 65.86
12 Hollo Lauri EsSu 50.36 0.15.44 56.94

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 35.22 0.00.00 101.71
2 Stengård Ingrid Trian 36.59 0.01.37 96.14
3 Hara Marika Koovee 37.37 0.02.15 93.42
4 Nurminen Kaarina TP 37.58 0.02.36 91.46
5 Haga Antonia Botnia 39.34 0.04.12 86.72
6 Koskinen Pinja RR 41.44 0.06.22 81.22
7 Järvinen Noora SalRe 42.37 0.07.15 78.56
8 Jaako Niina LänRa 43.00 0.07.38 76.90
9 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 44.10 0.08.48 73.93
10 Voutilainen Viivi JYPS 48.05 0.12.43 67.04
11 Korhonen Julia LS-37 50.39 0.15.17 62.82
12 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 1.08.07 0.32.45 46.11
Yli-Hietanen Saara TP EIL -
Närhi Minna JYPS KES -
Saarinen Henna Koovee HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paavola Kai KoS 35.55 0.00.00 71.75
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 38.07 0.02.12 64.23
3 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 46.47 0.10.52 49.58
4 Lahti Anssi JYPS 47.30 0.11.35 46.12
Blomback Mikael SuJu EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Porkka Antti RaN 41.21 0.00.00 24.21
2 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 42.04 0.00.43 22.01
3 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 1.10.09 0.28.48 12.13

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Friman Sami HyRa 35.00 0.00.00 62.75
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 36.56 0.01.56 57.68
3 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 44.50 0.09.50 46.05
4 Ikola Timo LeSi 50.41 0.15.41 39.43
5 Toivonen Simo RR 55.45 0.20.45 34.67
Mäkelä Jussi SaPu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 33.01 0.00.00 66.64
2 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 35.14 0.02.13 61.67
3 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 38.54 0.05.53 55.15
4 Hollo Harri EsSu 39.53 0.06.52 53.10
5 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 40.33 0.07.32 51.55
6 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 42.01 0.09.00 49.09
7 Lindfors Max Trian 43.58 0.10.57 46.29
8 Lång Pekka KuoSu 44.23 0.11.22 45.24
9 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 49.27 0.16.26 40.05
10 Saari Marko KanSu 50.40 0.17.39 38.54
11 Kuokka Kari IisVi 51.46 0.18.45 37.19
Kamila Kai SuJu EIL -
Välimaa Pertti VaaSu HYL -
Ojala Kai FreeAd HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 34.18 0.00.00 60.69
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 35.18 0.01.00 57.70
3 Höstman Stefan Malax 39.31 0.05.13 50.42
4 Raudus Timo Eks 40.44 0.06.26 47.82
5 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 47.53 0.13.35 39.75
6 Laine Kari VaHa 48.24 0.14.06 38.40
7 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 54.25 0.20.07 33.33
8 Kleemola Jouko Eks 57.13 0.22.55 30.92

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBH 28.59 0.00.00 58.16
2 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 30.10 0.01.11 54.48
3 Ovaska Pertti EE 34.01 0.05.02 47.08
4 Niemensivu Pekka 36.26 0.07.27 42.80
5 Keski-Ojala Jouko YlivKu 36.42 0.07.43 41.34
6 Laine Markku MU 41.58 0.12.59 35.15
7 Höstman Glenn Malax 53.09 0.24.10 26.96
Kaikkonen Hannu ONMKY EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 34.38 0.00.00 43.26
2 Nyqvist Hans Trian 41.07 0.06.29 34.61
3 Moisander Jouni RaVi 46.37 0.11.59 28.92
Laurila Timo JalJa HYL -
Nuoranne Jussi LHR EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 24.36 0.00.00 50.04
2 Jokinen Leo KoS 28.17 0.03.41 42.71
3 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 28.33 0.03.57 41.50
4 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 29.30 0.04.54 39.38
5 Potinkara Jouko RaJu 29.41 0.05.05 38.36
6 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 30.33 0.05.57 36.52
7 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 31.42 0.07.06 34.46
8 Majasaari Kari SuJu 33.46 0.09.10 31.67
9 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 36.30 0.11.54 28.67

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 28.55 0.00.00 44.22
2 Peltola Lasse SuJu 32.59 0.04.04 37.60
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 34.47 0.05.52 34.56
4 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 34.56 0.06.01 33.31
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 42.49 0.13.54 26.28
Varonen Arto LeSi HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 31.10 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 41.46 0.00.00

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 33.49 0.00.00 64.74
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 33.56 0.00.07 62.58
3 Pesu Akseli Hiilto 37.03 0.03.14 55.54
4 Koskinen Eemil Hiilto 37.36 0.03.47 52.98
5 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 39.27 0.05.38 48.83
6 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 50.34 0.16.45 36.80

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Nuutti RR 28.08 0.00.00
Kantelinen Leevi HyRa HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 22.55 0.00.00
2 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 30.20 0.07.25
3 Lahti Eeti S-JKL 31.50 0.08.55
4 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 35.53 0.12.58
5 Kahelin Jasu S-JKL 47.11 0.24.16

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 16.29 0.00.00
2 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 23.26 0.06.57
3 Kallio Matias S-JKL 37.13 0.20.44

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 32.45 0.00.00 48.94
2 Lahti Eve JYPS 34.49 0.02.04 43.73
3 Tyyskänen Annu OH 45.08 0.12.23 31.96
4 Ritvanen Hanna IPR 48.06 0.15.21 28.32

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 42.27 0.00.00
2 Jämsén Miia JYPS 49.22 0.06.55

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lång Maija KuoSu 24.43 0.00.00 59.87
2 Hoffmann Nina OKSore 26.11 0.01.28 55.30
3 Eeva Jonna KangSK 26.27 0.01.44 53.55
4 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 26.53 0.02.10 51.51
5 Lehto Salla Lynx 33.18 0.08.35 40.63
6 Paalanen Satu IPR 34.58 0.10.15 37.79
7 Telilä Marke RaVi 37.39 0.12.56 34.25
Tissari Jaana SaPu HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 27.58 0.00.00 57.32
2 Laine Merja VaHa 29.22 0.01.24 53.41
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 30.11 0.02.13 50.83
4 Oikarinen Maarit OH 39.59 0.12.01 37.51
5 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 44.22 0.16.24 33.03
6 Klemettinen Ulla S-JKL 52.24 0.24.26 27.31
Blomster Anne-Maj Trian KES -
Kahelin Anne S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 29.46 0.00.00 60.66
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiim 32.31 0.02.45 54.14
3 Erkkilä Marja KauWi 33.50 0.04.04 50.70
4 Pirttilä Lea OH 35.15 0.05.29 47.38
5 Rasimus Tuula MuuRa 35.30 0.05.44 45.78
6 Bergman Heidi OH 47.34 0.17.48 33.22
7 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 51.33 0.21.47 29.77
Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Sari OC-DUBH 50.03 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 36.25 0.00.00 26.62
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 54.35 0.18.10 16.43
3 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.10.18 0.33.53 11.72

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 41.16 0.00.00 70.32
2 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 41.23 0.00.07 67.49
3 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 42.25 0.01.09 63.28
4 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 42.59 0.01.43 59.91
5 Ruokola Anna RaJu 43.13 0.01.57 57.07
Kaksonen Terhi RaJu EIL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantanen Annika Koovee 45.05 0.00.00 64.78
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 50.19 0.05.14 55.14
3 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 55.26 0.10.21 47.41
Voutilainen Lotta JYPS KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 29.51 0.00.00
2 Lång Emma KuoSu 30.13 0.00.22
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 35.11 0.05.20
4 Mustikkamaa Salla Hiilto 35.37 0.05.46
5 Kuokka Katri IisVi 38.56 0.09.05
6 Mbembela Kia Lynx 45.38 0.15.47

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino Hiilto 27.51 0.00.00
2 Pesu Lotta Hiilto 30.25 0.02.34
3 Lahti Liida S-JKL 34.26 0.06.35
4 Lindberg Ella HauSi 48.57 0.21.06
Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttä Malla LänRa 26.49 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 29.05 0.02.16
3 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 29.13 0.02.24