FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, finaali
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 11.35 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 11.41 0.00.06
3 Lehtinen Lotta HS 12.20 0.00.45
4 Määttänen Stella RasKa 12.25 0.00.50
5 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 13.06 0.01.31
6 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 13.43 0.02.08
7 Koskinen Aino TP 13.49 0.02.14
8 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 14.01 0.02.26
9 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 14.04 0.02.29
10 Ketola Matleena KoS 14.06 0.02.31
10 Syrjälä Alina LHR 14.06 0.02.31
12 Saranpää Saara RaJu 14.08 0.02.33
13 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 14.16 0.02.41
14 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 14.29 0.02.54
15 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 14.31 0.02.56
16 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 14.36 0.03.01
17 Väisänen Martta Pohjant 14.49 0.03.14
18 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 14.52 0.03.17
19 Lindholm Siiri ORa 15.05 0.03.30
20 Harjamäki Manja HS 15.07 0.03.32
21 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 15.13 0.03.38
22 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 15.14 0.03.39
23 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 15.16 0.03.41
24 Turunen Helmi TP 15.30 0.03.55
25 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 15.31 0.03.56
26 Backlund Thelma Femman 15.56 0.04.21
27 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 16.14 0.04.39
28 Honkala Emmi TP 16.19 0.04.44
29 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 16.54 0.05.19
30 Laine Liina LLuja 17.10 0.05.35
31 Kautto Taru RastiE4 18.39 0.07.04
31 Grönholm Clara Trian 18.39 0.07.04
33 Hietanen Silja SKVuoksi 18.58 0.07.23
34 Nyholm Ella JRV 19.01 0.07.26
35 Mäkelä Ella TuS 19.38 0.08.03
36 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 20.46 0.09.11
37 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 20.54 0.09.19
38 Rautiainen Senni SoJy 21.20 0.09.45
39 Engblom Lydia Trian 26.15 0.14.40
40 Enqvist Enna RR 26.39 0.15.04
Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 13.20 0.00.00 59.96 57.60
2 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 13.21 0.00.01 59.66 57.31
3 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 13.39 0.00.19 58.12 55.83
4 Kajander Saana Trian 13.47 0.00.27 57.33 55.08
5 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 13.48 0.00.28 57.04 54.79
6 Farkas Villö EsSu 13.49 0.00.29 56.75 54.51
7 Taini Elli JRV 13.51 0.00.31 56.39 54.17
8 Päärni Iina MSParma 14.00 0.00.40 55.57 53.38
9 Lång Emma KuoSu 14.03 0.00.43 55.15 52.98
10 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 14.06 0.00.46 54.74 52.58
11 Mariani Sandra Koovee 14.11 0.00.51 54.20 52.06
12 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 14.13 0.00.53 53.86 51.73
13 Lehtinen Martta AngA 14.25 0.01.05 52.90 50.81
14 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 14.28 0.01.08 52.50 50.43
15 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 14.36 0.01.16 51.81 49.77
16 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 14.38 0.01.18 51.48 49.45
17 Liuha Vilma KangSK 14.40 0.01.20 51.16 49.14
18 Laivanen Enni JRV 15.04 0.01.44 49.59 47.64
19 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 15.10 0.01.50 49.06 47.13
20 Enroth Emma TarpSu 15.12 0.01.52 48.75 46.83
21 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 15.22 0.02.02 48.03 46.13
22 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 15.24 0.02.04 47.72 45.84
23 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 15.31 0.02.11 47.16 45.31
24 Ylilehto Emilia TP 15.38 0.02.18 46.62 44.78
25 Ahlfors Erika TP 15.41 0.02.21 46.27 44.45
26 Määttälä Selma KoS 15.50 0.02.30 45.64 43.84
27 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 15.52 0.02.32 45.35 43.56
28 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 15.54 0.02.34 45.06 43.28
29 Peltonen Riikka JRV 16.12 0.02.52 44.04 42.30
30 Frondelius Elli RaKaS 16.20 0.03.00 43.49 41.77
31 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 16.21 0.03.01 43.26 41.55
32 Saari Annalotta Pohjant 16.23 0.03.03 42.98 41.29
33 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 16.32 0.03.12 42.40 40.73
34 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 16.59 0.03.39 41.10 39.48
35 Palosaari Maiju KiimU 17.03 0.03.43 40.76 39.15
36 Malinen Fanni Navi 17.20 0.04.00 39.92 38.34
37 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 18.22 0.05.02 37.50 36.02
38 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 18.24 0.05.04 37.27 35.80
Mustikkamaa Salla Koovee HYL -
Mustonen Vilma KangSK HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väistökoski Meri TP 12.58 0.00.00 61.99 61.74
2 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 13.06 0.00.08 61.14 60.89
3 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 13.26 0.00.28 59.41 59.17
4 Naskali Johanna KyRa 13.28 0.00.30 59.05 58.81
4 Elovaara Emma AngA 13.28 0.00.30 59.05 58.81
6 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 13.31 0.00.33 58.41 58.17
7 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 13.33 0.00.35 58.05 57.81
8 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 13.34 0.00.36 57.77 57.53
9 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 13.36 0.00.38 57.42 57.18
10 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 13.50 0.00.52 56.24 56.01
11 Viskari Saana Lynx 13.54 0.00.56 55.76 55.53
12 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 13.56 0.00.58 55.42 55.20
13 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 13.57 0.00.59 55.15 54.93
14 Heinilä Lumi TP 13.58 0.01.00 54.88 54.66
15 Raimovaara Emma HlS 14.02 0.01.04 54.41 54.19
16 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 14.03 0.01.05 54.15 53.92
17 Salonen Heidi JRV 14.22 0.01.24 52.75 52.54
18 Laakso Laura LappRi 14.25 0.01.27 52.37 52.16
19 Hietala Sini LapVi 14.34 0.01.36 51.63 51.42
20 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 14.44 0.01.46 50.86 50.65
21 Kuokka Katri IisVi 14.46 0.01.48 50.55 50.34
21 Davidsson Linnéa TP 14.46 0.01.48 50.55 50.34
23 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 14.58 0.02.00 49.49 49.28
24 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 15.09 0.02.11 48.70 48.50
25 Biskop Patricia KoS 15.18 0.02.20 48.03 47.84
26 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 15.21 0.02.23 47.69 47.49
27 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 15.30 0.02.32 47.04 46.85
28 Kajander Alli TP 15.32 0.02.34 46.76 46.57
29 Niemelä Sania KyRa 15.43 0.02.45 46.03 45.84
30 Kiintola Emilia KS 15.54 0.02.56 45.32 45.13
31 Loukkalahti Aino RR 16.09 0.03.11 44.44 44.26
32 Korkonen Emilia LapVi 16.13 0.03.15 44.08 43.90
33 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 16.15 0.03.17 43.81 43.63
34 Goman Matleena Pohjant 16.23 0.03.25 43.28 43.10
35 Mbembela Kia Lynx 16.25 0.03.27 43.02 42.84
36 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 17.30 0.04.32 40.19 40.03
37 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 17.39 0.04.41 39.69 39.52
38 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 20.11 0.07.13 34.56 34.42
39 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 22.40 0.09.42 30.65 30.52
40 Kinnunen Isla PiVe 24.05 0.11.07 28.73 28.61
41 Rokka Anni LHR 24.32 0.11.34 28.08 27.97
Nordgren Cecilia Trian HYL -
Rantanen Annika Koovee HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 12.46 0.00.00 72.37 73.40
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 13.03 0.00.17 70.53 71.53
3 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 13.37 0.00.51 67.33 68.29
4 Pellikka Virna HiKi 13.56 0.01.10 65.55 66.48
4 Punto Elli EsSu 13.56 0.01.10 65.55 66.48
6 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 14.06 0.01.20 64.27 65.18
6 Virtala Emmi PIF 14.06 0.01.20 64.27 65.18
8 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 14.08 0.01.22 63.62 64.52
8 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 14.08 0.01.22 63.62 64.52
10 Lillqvist Isabella TP 14.29 0.01.43 61.59 62.46
11 Kulju Eevi HlS 14.48 0.02.02 60.03 60.88
12 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 14.54 0.02.08 59.39 60.23
13 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 14.56 0.02.10 59.02 59.86
14 Mänty Elisa RR 15.04 0.02.18 58.26 59.09
15 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 15.08 0.02.22 57.77 58.59
16 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 15.15 0.02.29 57.09 57.90
17 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 15.16 0.02.30 56.80 57.60
18 Gripenberg Ester OK77 15.29 0.02.43 55.77 56.56
19 Lindén Amalia KS 15.32 0.02.46 55.37 56.15
20 Rehberger Nadja HS 15.40 0.02.54 54.67 55.44
21 Talvitie Meri Koovee 15.57 0.03.11 53.47 54.23
22 Rokala Erica LapVi 16.08 0.03.22 52.65 53.39
23 Jussila Emma TP 16.10 0.03.24 52.32 53.06
24 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 16.21 0.03.35 51.51 52.24
25 Ahonen Jutta AngA 16.25 0.03.39 51.09 51.81
26 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 16.31 0.03.45 50.56 51.28
27 Juntunen Hertta KR 16.35 0.03.49 50.15 50.86
28 Paavola Titta KyS 16.44 0.03.58 49.48 50.19
29 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 16.56 0.04.10 48.69 49.38
30 Hilo Jenny EsSu 17.04 0.04.18 48.10 48.78
31 Laitinen Julia VeVe 17.24 0.04.38 46.98 47.64
32 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 17.27 0.04.41 46.64 47.30
33 Varjola Mette Koovee 17.30 0.04.44 46.30 46.96
34 Joensuu Lumi HS 17.31 0.04.45 46.05 46.71
35 Romppainen Piia HyRa 17.47 0.05.01 45.16 45.80
36 Lindfors Karolina Falken 17.48 0.05.02 44.92 45.56
37 Multala Emmi KuoSu 18.44 0.05.58 42.49 43.10
38 Tolkki Ellen OK77 19.56 0.07.10 39.76 40.32
Mattila Helmi RasTiimi HYL -
Näsi Minea RaJu HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 13.54 0.00.00 72.49 71.82
2 Sallila Katarina HS 14.10 0.00.16 70.68 70.03
3 Schmidt Emilia TP 14.37 0.00.43 68.08 67.44
4 Turakainen Veera Lynx 14.48 0.00.54 66.81 66.19
5 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 15.15 0.01.21 64.42 63.82
6 Yli-Futka Amanda MSParma 15.42 0.01.48 62.18 61.60
7 Luoma Elli TP 16.09 0.02.15 60.05 59.49
8 Matinheikki Liisa TP 16.13 0.02.19 59.42 58.86
9 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 16.23 0.02.29 58.43 57.89
10 Hämäläinen Elina RR 16.35 0.02.41 57.34 56.81
11 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 16.44 0.02.50 56.45 55.93
12 Berg Nicolina Botnia 16.55 0.03.01 55.47 54.95
13 Laine Noora TP 17.03 0.03.09 54.67 54.16
14 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 17.05 0.03.11 54.19 53.69
15 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 17.07 0.03.13 53.72 53.22
16 Jylhä Reija-Elina HalTo 17.10 0.03.16 53.19 52.70
17 Lauren Camilla HS 17.31 0.03.37 51.77 51.29
18 Frondelius Anni RaKaS 17.52 0.03.58 50.41 49.94
19 Hyyppä Liina KoS 17.53 0.03.59 50.01 49.54
20 Multala Essi RR 18.34 0.04.40 47.83 47.38
21 Enlund Julia Femman 19.29 0.05.35 45.25 44.83
22 Kinnunen Saana PiVe 21.59 0.08.05 39.82 39.45
23 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 22.00 0.08.06 39.50 39.14
24 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 23.52 0.09.58 36.15 35.81
Pirilä Elisa MSParma HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hilo Hanne EsSu 13.46 0.00.00 86.62 89.56
2 Ojala Jenny RasKa 14.29 0.00.43 82.01 84.80
3 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 14.30 0.00.44 81.60 84.38
4 Salmia Tessa MSParma 14.31 0.00.45 81.19 83.96
5 Asklöf Aino Lynx 14.32 0.00.46 80.78 83.53
6 Nurminen Kaarina TP 14.50 0.01.04 78.84 81.52
7 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 14.55 0.01.09 78.09 80.75
8 Hansén Amanda OK77 14.58 0.01.12 77.53 80.16
9 Hietala Emmi LapVi 15.01 0.01.15 76.96 79.58
10 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 15.06 0.01.20 76.23 78.83
11 Nietula Minja HS 15.07 0.01.21 75.85 78.43
12 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 15.09 0.01.23 75.38 77.94
13 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 15.22 0.01.36 74.02 76.53
14 Konstari Elena JRV 15.26 0.01.40 73.40 75.90
15 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 15.28 0.01.42 72.94 75.43
16 Hahn Olivia OK77 15.30 0.01.44 72.49 74.96
17 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 15.36 0.01.50 71.73 74.17
18 Laurén Jill PIF 15.39 0.01.53 71.21 73.63
19 Hoskari Maria RasKa 15.40 0.01.54 70.84 73.25
20 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 15.42 0.01.56 70.40 72.80
21 Häkkinen Pihla TP 15.46 0.02.00 69.81 72.19
21 Riutto Eerika LS-37 15.46 0.02.00 69.81 72.19
23 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 15.48 0.02.02 69.08 71.43
24 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 15.52 0.02.06 68.50 70.84
25 Sorri Sara S-JKL 15.54 0.02.08 68.07 70.39
26 Korpi Anna LänRa 15.56 0.02.10 67.64 69.94
27 Niemi Tiina RasKa 15.58 0.02.12 67.21 69.50
28 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 15.59 0.02.13 66.86 69.13
29 Kankainen Venla RasKa 16.04 0.02.18 66.22 68.48
30 Haunia Heta RasKa 16.06 0.02.20 65.80 68.04
31 Latvala Matilda Lynx 16.10 0.02.24 65.25 67.47
31 Viitasaari Liina KoS 16.10 0.02.24 65.25 67.47
33 Kuusinen Saana TP 16.24 0.02.38 63.76 65.93
34 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 16.43 0.02.57 62.28 64.40
35 Tala Emilia HS 16.47 0.03.01 61.76 63.86
36 Peura Kerttu EsSu 16.50 0.03.04 61.30 63.39
37 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 17.11 0.03.25 59.78 61.82
38 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 17.35 0.03.49 58.16 60.14
39 Jussinmäki Tuulia S-JKL 18.16 0.04.30 55.74 57.63
Pitkänen Helmi JRV HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 13.10 0.00.00
2 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 13.17 0.00.07
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 13.39 0.00.29
4 Tyni Sisu VeVe 13.46 0.00.36
5 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 14.34 0.01.24
6 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 14.43 0.01.33
7 Leinonen Otso RR 14.48 0.01.38
8 Koski Juuso YKV 15.51 0.02.41
9 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 16.18 0.03.08
10 Sundberg Hannes Minken 16.33 0.03.23
11 Wikblom Sander Minken 16.34 0.03.24
12 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 17.23 0.04.13
13 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 17.42 0.04.32
14 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 17.57 0.04.47
15 Karvonen Tatu KS 18.02 0.04.52
16 Rieppo Veeti KR 18.13 0.05.03
17 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 18.23 0.05.13
18 Räihä Konsta Navi 18.46 0.05.36
19 Lemberg Anton TP 18.47 0.05.37
20 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 19.00 0.05.50
21 Göransson Niklas HlS 20.04 0.06.54
22 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 20.35 0.07.25
23 Mukkala Jonni KR 20.50 0.07.40
24 Rannila Aatu VetU 22.04 0.08.54
25 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 22.45 0.09.35
26 Korhonen Karri KaSu 22.59 0.09.49
Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi HYL -
Kouvalainen Niilo Kiuru HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 12.30 0.00.00 66.28 62.02
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 12.39 0.00.09 65.24 61.05
3 Kuronen Aapo JRV 13.44 0.01.14 59.86 56.02
4 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 13.53 0.01.23 58.99 55.20
5 Hannula Hugo Eemil PR 14.01 0.01.31 58.20 54.46
6 Kallio Santeri KoS 14.04 0.01.34 57.77 54.06
7 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 14.23 0.01.53 56.27 52.66
8 Lakanen Lauri HS 14.31 0.02.01 55.54 51.97
9 Haara Väinö HS 14.34 0.02.04 55.13 51.59
10 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 14.55 0.02.25 53.62 50.18
11 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 14.56 0.02.26 53.35 49.92
12 Syväterä Sampo TP 15.13 0.02.43 52.14 48.80
13 Friman Eemeli HyRa 15.15 0.02.45 51.82 48.49
14 Majaharju Pyry JRV 15.22 0.02.52 51.22 47.93
15 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 15.30 0.03.00 50.57 47.33
16 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 15.40 0.03.10 49.83 46.63
17 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 15.43 0.03.13 49.47 46.29
18 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 15.44 0.03.14 49.22 46.06
19 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 15.45 0.03.15 48.96 45.82
20 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 16.04 0.03.34 47.80 44.73
21 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 16.08 0.03.38 47.40 44.36
22 Nyman Elias Lynx 16.26 0.03.56 46.34 43.37
23 Berg Eelian Botnia 16.35 0.04.05 45.73 42.80
24 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 16.39 0.04.09 45.36 42.45
25 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 17.16 0.04.46 43.55 40.76
26 Oja Lauri LapVi 17.22 0.04.52 43.12 40.35
27 Vartiainen Lukas TuS 17.24 0.04.54 42.85 40.10
28 Takanen Eetu VeVe 17.51 0.05.21 41.59 38.92
29 Haapala Elias RR 17.58 0.05.28 41.15 38.50
30 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 18.33 0.06.03 39.68 37.13
31 Pakarinen Jere RaN 18.38 0.06.08 39.33 36.81
32 Vartiala Oskari RaN 18.43 0.06.13 38.99 36.48
33 Nurminen Jonne JRV 18.46 0.06.16 38.71 36.23
34 Kuikko Matias KangSK 19.40 0.07.10 36.78 34.42
35 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 19.51 0.07.21 36.28 33.95
Virtanen Topi PR HYL -
Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx HYL -
Kemppainen Aarne EsSu HYL -
Kavonius Atte HiKi HYL -
Lautamäki Topias MSParma KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 13.38 0.00.00 63.14 63.39
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 13.46 0.00.08 62.22 62.46
3 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 14.04 0.00.26 60.59 60.83
4 Pesu Akseli TP 14.17 0.00.39 59.37 59.60
5 Laapas Rasmus RR 14.19 0.00.41 58.93 59.16
6 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 14.27 0.00.49 58.08 58.31
7 Toivonen Nuutti RR 14.31 0.00.53 57.52 57.75
8 Kallela Lenni HS 14.34 0.00.56 57.03 57.25
9 Liljeström Matias HS 14.43 0.01.05 56.15 56.38
10 Tuominen Rami KanSu 14.51 0.01.13 55.36 55.58
11 Sorsa Eero SoJy 15.13 0.01.35 53.74 53.96
12 Noponen Veeti LapVi 15.31 0.01.53 52.43 52.63
13 Lammi Tuomo HS 15.39 0.02.01 51.71 51.91
14 Emaldynov Artur AngA 15.41 0.02.03 51.32 51.52
15 Hyvärilä Touko RR 15.44 0.02.06 50.88 51.09
16 Pinta Leevi Koovee 16.02 0.02.24 49.66 49.86
17 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 16.15 0.02.37 48.74 48.93
18 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 16.42 0.03.04 47.17 47.35
19 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 16.49 0.03.11 46.58 46.77
20 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 17.41 0.04.03 44.06 44.23
21 Mustonen Ville RaLu 18.22 0.04.44 42.18 42.35
22 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 19.19 0.05.41 39.89 40.04
23 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 26.25 0.12.47 29.00 29.12
West Viktor Minken HYL -
Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu HYL -
Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi HYL -
Hölsö Aaro RaJu HYL -
Heino Veikka Pohjant HYL -
Heikkinen Altti SoJy HYL -
Hauhia Aleksi RaJu HYL -
Harju Tuomas RaN HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 13.11 0.00.00 71.66 72.64
2 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 13.42 0.00.31 68.70 69.63
3 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 13.52 0.00.41 67.61 68.53
4 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 13.58 0.00.47 66.86 67.78
5 Skyttä Ilari HS 14.19 0.01.08 64.98 65.86
6 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 14.29 0.01.18 63.98 64.85
7 Niemelä Julius RaN 14.34 0.01.23 63.36 64.23
8 Lemberg Ville RaJu 14.37 0.01.26 62.90 63.76
9 Saarela Thomas LHR 14.39 0.01.28 62.50 63.36
10 Sivonen Miro TP 14.43 0.01.32 61.97 62.82
11 Noponen Juho EsSu 14.44 0.01.33 61.66 62.50
12 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 14.47 0.01.36 61.20 62.04
12 Simola Jere Koovee 14.47 0.01.36 61.20 62.04
14 Packalén Anton Lynx 15.08 0.01.57 59.31 60.12
15 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 15.10 0.01.59 58.94 59.74
16 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 15.22 0.02.11 57.93 58.73
17 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 15.26 0.02.15 57.45 58.23
18 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 15.47 0.02.36 55.94 56.71
19 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 15.50 0.02.39 55.54 56.30
20 Meuronen Joonas HS 16.03 0.02.52 54.56 55.31
21 Haara Eino HS 16.10 0.02.59 53.94 54.68
22 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 16.12 0.03.01 53.61 54.34
23 Balck Axel AngA 16.18 0.03.07 53.06 53.78
24 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 16.19 0.03.08 52.78 53.50
25 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 16.27 0.03.16 52.13 52.84
26 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 16.31 0.03.20 51.70 52.41
27 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 17.10 0.03.59 49.53 50.21
28 Aalto Lauri MSParma 17.17 0.04.06 48.99 49.66
29 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 17.31 0.04.20 48.13 48.78
30 Nylund Simon Raseborg 17.32 0.04.21 47.87 48.53
31 Lahti Paavo RasKa 17.39 0.04.28 47.35 48.00
31 Konttila Milo TP 17.39 0.04.28 47.35 48.00
33 Rytkö Olli VeVe 18.21 0.05.10 45.15 45.77
34 Suhonen Oliver HU-46 18.39 0.05.28 44.23 44.83
35 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 18.48 0.05.37 43.68 44.28
36 Länsiluoto Juho HS 19.44 0.06.33 41.43 42.00
37 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 22.40 0.09.29 35.91 36.40
Niemelä Paavo Pohjant HYL -
Mäenpää Jaakko KR HYL -
Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 13.16 0.00.00 78.97 80.48
2 Holmroos Sakari TuS 13.35 0.00.19 76.67 78.13
3 Malinen Vinski Navi 13.55 0.00.39 74.38 75.80
3 Donner Jesper OK77 13.55 0.00.39 74.38 75.80
5 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 14.25 0.01.09 70.93 72.28
6 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 14.26 0.01.10 70.41 71.75
7 Rannila Oskari LapVi 14.27 0.01.11 69.90 71.23
8 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 14.29 0.01.13 69.30 70.62
9 Leinamo Tuomas TP 14.32 0.01.16 68.63 69.94
10 Taura Kalle VaHa 14.40 0.01.24 67.58 68.86
11 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 14.47 0.01.31 66.62 67.89
12 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 14.58 0.01.42 65.38 66.63
13 Arvela Henri LS-37 15.16 0.02.00 63.69 64.90
14 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 15.18 0.02.02 63.14 64.34
15 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 15.49 0.02.33 60.68 61.83
16 Korento Benjamin OK77 15.59 0.02.43 59.65 60.79
17 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 16.03 0.02.47 59.01 60.13
18 Rautio Daniel EsSu 16.08 0.02.52 58.32 59.43
19 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 16.32 0.03.16 56.53 57.60
20 Passila Veeti HU-46 16.48 0.03.32 55.25 56.31
21 Gretschel Eino KEV 17.06 0.03.50 53.92 54.94
22 Ojala Urho KS 17.13 0.03.57 53.19 54.20
23 Liponkoski Aapo TP 29.13 0.15.57 31.13 31.72
Granqvist Aapo LS-37 HYL -
Heikkinen Otso SoJy HYL -
Lehtonen Elias MSParma HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Fomin Daniil TuS 14.18 0.00.00 87.49 90.62
2 Virtanen Akseli KS 14.52 0.00.34 83.82 86.82
3 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 15.05 0.00.47 82.29 85.24
4 Raasakka Jussi HS 15.07 0.00.49 81.78 84.71
5 Ojala Aaro KS 15.08 0.00.50 81.37 84.28
6 Kemppi Topias EsSu 15.22 0.01.04 79.81 82.67
6 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 15.22 0.01.04 79.81 82.67
8 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 15.31 0.01.13 78.40 81.21
9 Jansson Emil Brahe 15.49 0.01.31 76.60 79.34
10 Virtala Alex PIF 16.07 0.01.49 74.87 77.55
11 Sorsa Antti EsSu 16.14 0.01.56 74.03 76.68
12 Korhonen Konsta LHR 16.16 0.01.58 73.57 76.21
13 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 16.17 0.01.59 73.19 75.81
14 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 16.34 0.02.16 71.64 74.21
15 Salo Kristian Trian 16.35 0.02.17 71.27 73.83
16 Yliaho Joona Koovee 16.41 0.02.23 70.55 73.08
17 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 16.50 0.02.32 69.63 72.12
17 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 16.50 0.02.32 69.63 72.12
19 Nordgren Simon Trian 16.52 0.02.34 68.90 71.37
20 Mbembela Karim HS 17.05 0.02.47 67.74 70.17
21 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 17.07 0.02.49 67.32 69.73
22 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 17.10 0.02.52 66.84 69.23
23 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 17.12 0.02.54 66.42 68.80
23 Seppänen Antti ORa 17.12 0.02.54 66.42 68.80
25 Rokka Tuomas LHR 17.20 0.03.02 65.34 67.68
26 Olkkonen Vili JRV 17.30 0.03.12 64.44 66.74
27 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 17.46 0.03.28 63.19 65.45
28 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 17.53 0.03.35 62.50 64.74
29 Stevander Karri LapVi 18.11 0.03.53 61.20 63.39
30 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 18.12 0.03.54 60.87 63.05
31 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 18.38 0.04.20 59.19 61.31
32 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 19.21 0.05.03 56.74 58.78
33 Maasilta Aapo HS 19.30 0.05.12 56.05 58.06
34 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 20.54 0.06.36 52.06 53.93
Lautamäki Matias MSParma KES -
Joensuu Valter Brahe HYL -
Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu HYL -
Lemberg Roope RaJu HYL -
Still Alec Trian HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna RaJu 13.46 0.00.00 82.12 76.27
2 Saarimäki Heini AngA 14.12 0.00.26 78.95 73.33
3 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 14.16 0.00.30 77.92 72.37
4 Finnäs Jenny Malax 14.32 0.00.46 75.84 70.44
5 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 14.38 0.00.52 74.68 69.36
6 Laatikainen Henna Pohjant 14.52 0.01.06 72.87 67.68
7 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 14.56 0.01.10 71.92 66.80
8 Lax Sara VetU 15.00 0.01.14 70.97 65.92
9 Vierimaa Salla EsAk 15.01 0.01.15 70.26 65.26
10 Andelin Sanna LaTa 15.12 0.01.26 68.80 63.90
11 Koski Päivi YKV 16.18 0.02.32 63.57 59.05
11 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 16.18 0.02.32 63.57 59.05
13 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 16.27 0.02.41 61.85 57.45
14 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 16.46 0.03.00 60.12 55.84
15 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 17.07 0.03.21 58.34 54.19
16 Lindfors Lina Falken 18.35 0.04.49 53.23 49.44
17 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 18.39 0.04.53 52.53 48.79
18 Salmi Anna MaMa 18.53 0.05.07 51.39 47.73
19 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 20.13 0.06.27 47.53 44.15

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 14.06 0.00.00 76.41 82.02
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 14.10 0.00.04 75.69 81.25
3 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 14.14 0.00.08 74.98 80.49
4 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 14.15 0.00.09 74.54 80.01
5 Väre Tiina SomEsa 14.20 0.00.14 73.75 79.17
6 Autio Päivi Hiisi 14.24 0.00.18 73.06 78.43
7 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 14.31 0.00.25 72.13 77.42
8 Liimatainen Anni TuS 14.40 0.00.34 71.04 76.26
9 Liuha Riina KangSK 14.41 0.00.35 70.62 75.80
10 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 14.52 0.00.46 69.41 74.51
11 Taini Mia JRV 14.59 0.00.53 68.53 73.56
12 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 15.08 0.01.02 67.52 72.48
13 Noponen Heli AnttU 15.33 0.01.27 65.38 70.19
14 Väänänen Mari KR 15.35 0.01.29 64.92 69.69
15 Eskola Missu TP 15.38 0.01.32 64.39 69.12
15 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 15.38 0.01.32 64.39 69.12
17 Lehtikangas Katri KS 15.53 0.01.47 62.74 67.35
18 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 16.16 0.02.10 60.95 65.43
19 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 16.33 0.02.27 59.60 63.98
20 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 16.53 0.02.47 58.13 62.40
21 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 17.04 0.02.58 57.21 61.41
22 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 17.09 0.03.03 56.63 60.79
23 Salo Katri HS 18.04 0.03.58 53.48 57.41
24 Ronkainen Ritva LapVe 18.24 0.04.18 52.24 56.07
25 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 19.08 0.05.02 49.97 53.64
26 Koivunen Pia TP 19.16 0.05.10 49.36 52.99
27 Saarinen Henna TP 20.01 0.05.55 47.26 50.73
28 Sandvik Annika Falken 20.19 0.06.13 46.32 49.72
29 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 20.20 0.06.14 46.03 49.41
30 Finne Rosmarie Solf 21.10 0.07.04 43.98 47.21
31 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 27.17 0.13.11 33.93 36.43
32 Taanila Maria KanSu 27.31 0.13.25 33.46 35.92
Jansson Tuija Falken HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laapas Kaisa RR 13.16 0.00.00 80.79 80.96
2 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 13.53 0.00.37 76.91 77.07
3 Rantanen Maaret JRV 14.19 0.01.03 74.29 74.44
4 Polso Anne VetU 14.48 0.01.32 71.59 71.73
5 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 15.01 0.01.45 70.28 70.42
6 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 15.15 0.01.59 68.93 69.08
7 Gunell Yvonne PIF 15.30 0.02.14 67.56 67.69
8 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 15.36 0.02.20 66.86 67.00
9 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 15.37 0.02.21 66.52 66.66
10 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 15.49 0.02.33 65.42 65.56
11 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 15.52 0.02.36 64.96 65.09
12 Ojalainen Sini EsSu 15.58 0.02.42 64.29 64.42
13 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 15.59 0.02.43 63.97 64.10
14 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 16.06 0.02.50 63.25 63.38
15 Huusari Heidi InkTe 16.09 0.02.53 62.80 62.92
16 Männikkö Niina RR 16.15 0.02.59 62.15 62.28
17 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 16.21 0.03.05 61.52 61.65
18 Nurmela Anu LS-37 16.28 0.03.12 60.84 60.96
19 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 16.32 0.03.16 60.34 60.47
20 Rannila Tanja VetU 17.12 0.03.56 57.76 57.88
21 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 17.16 0.04.00 57.30 57.42
22 Valkonen Anu HS 17.20 0.04.04 56.84 56.96
23 Salmi Maria LappRi 17.28 0.04.12 56.17 56.29
24 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 17.33 0.04.17 55.67 55.79
25 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 18.07 0.04.51 53.70 53.81
26 Lång Maija KuoSu 18.12 0.04.56 53.23 53.34
27 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 18.24 0.05.08 52.43 52.54
28 Mashina Anna LS-37 18.25 0.05.09 52.16 52.26
29 Leiniö Sari HS 18.29 0.05.13 51.75 51.85
30 Luurila Mervi Jyry 18.47 0.05.31 50.70 50.80
31 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 18.56 0.05.40 50.08 50.18
32 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 19.30 0.06.14 48.41 48.51
33 Goman Annukka VePo 19.44 0.06.28 47.63 47.73
34 Varjola Johanna Koovee 19.54 0.06.38 47.03 47.12
35 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 21.50 0.08.34 42.67 42.76
36 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 22.27 0.09.11 41.32 41.40
Routsi Anastasia Jyry HYL -
Päivinen Sonja KR HYL -
Kosonen Hanna ORa HYL -
Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 13.39 0.00.00 69.40 69.73
2 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 13.45 0.00.06 68.63 68.96
3 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 13.58 0.00.19 67.30 67.63
4 Mäki Nina JRV 14.27 0.00.48 64.80 65.11
5 Salonen Heidi HS 14.39 0.01.00 63.67 63.97
6 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 14.40 0.01.01 63.35 63.65
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 14.47 0.01.08 62.60 62.90
8 Elovaara Heli AngA 14.52 0.01.13 62.00 62.30
9 Hirvonen Leena AR 14.54 0.01.15 61.62 61.92
10 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.20 0.01.41 59.64 59.93
11 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 15.22 0.01.43 59.27 59.56
12 Rintanen Mari KangSK 15.32 0.01.53 58.40 58.69
13 Blomqvist Eija Femman 15.44 0.02.05 57.43 57.71
14 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 15.46 0.02.07 57.08 57.35
15 Multala Sanna KuoSu 16.04 0.02.25 55.79 56.05
16 Ray Carola OK77 16.22 0.02.43 54.54 54.80
17 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 16.33 0.02.54 53.72 53.97
18 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 16.43 0.03.04 52.96 53.22
19 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 16.49 0.03.10 52.43 52.68
20 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 16.54 0.03.15 51.96 52.21
21 Nurminen Henna HS 16.59 0.03.20 51.49 51.73
22 Francke Astra EsSu 17.00 0.03.21 51.22 51.47
23 Konttila Minna TP 17.02 0.03.23 50.91 51.15
24 Savolainen Varpu ORa 17.05 0.03.26 50.55 50.79
25 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 17.07 0.03.28 50.23 50.48
26 Vallema Tanja KyS 17.13 0.03.34 49.73 49.97
27 Holm Riikka SiiRa 17.17 0.03.38 49.33 49.57
28 Turakainen Irene Lynx 17.19 0.03.40 49.02 49.26
29 Liikonen Sari LS-37 17.41 0.04.02 47.80 48.03
30 Rokka Susanna LHR 17.53 0.04.14 47.06 47.29
31 Peltola Heli KeuKi 18.10 0.04.31 46.13 46.35
32 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 18.38 0.04.59 44.78 44.99
33 Oja Iina Pihkan 18.43 0.05.04 44.38 44.60
34 Hovinen Mari SKUusi 18.53 0.05.14 43.80 44.01
35 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 19.46 0.06.07 41.66 41.86
36 Lindgren Annika Femman 19.56 0.06.17 41.13 41.32
37 Liukkonen Niina Navi 20.09 0.06.30 40.50 40.70
38 Lampinen Maarit KeuKi 20.57 0.07.18 38.78 38.97
Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS HYL -
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 13.21 0.00.00 66.00 67.24
2 Remahl Virpi LS-37 13.55 0.00.34 63.04 64.22
3 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 13.56 0.00.35 62.68 63.86
4 Kauria Pirjo ORa 14.10 0.00.49 61.38 62.53
5 Tonder Marja SKVuoksi 14.15 0.00.54 60.74 61.88
6 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 14.49 0.01.28 58.16 59.25
7 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 15.02 0.01.41 57.06 58.13
8 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 15.10 0.01.49 56.30 57.36
9 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 15.18 0.01.57 55.56 56.60
10 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 15.21 0.02.00 55.13 56.16
11 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 15.45 0.02.24 53.48 54.48
12 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 15.49 0.02.28 53.01 54.00
13 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 15.56 0.02.35 52.37 53.36
14 Myllys Leena Lynx 15.59 0.02.38 51.97 52.94
15 Nurmi Anne AngA 16.09 0.02.48 51.19 52.15
16 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 16.15 0.02.54 50.64 51.59
17 Sipponen Eija PR 16.30 0.03.09 49.63 50.56
18 Savolainen Paula PR 16.38 0.03.17 49.00 49.92
19 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 16.42 0.03.21 48.57 49.48
20 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 16.55 0.03.34 47.72 48.62
21 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 17.14 0.03.53 46.62 47.49
22 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 17.21 0.04.00 46.08 46.95
23 Seppälä Anu EE 18.01 0.04.40 44.16 44.99
24 Viitanen Kirsi OH 18.15 0.04.54 43.38 44.20
25 Shemeikka Taina HPV 18.28 0.05.07 42.66 43.46
26 Paalanen Anne RR 18.32 0.05.11 42.30 43.09
27 Annila Heli Koovee 20.22 0.07.01 38.30 39.02
28 Launis Teija Raus 23.37 0.10.16 32.87 33.48
29 Ruotsalainen Kaija RasHy 34.48 0.21.27 22.19 22.61
Harjula Oili KuUS HYL -
Jern Tove OK77 HYL -
Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa HYL -
Koskinen Sari Hiisi HYL -
Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu HYL -
Matilainen Mirja HS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 12.44 0.00.00 60.02 63.33
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 13.09 0.00.25 57.83 61.02
3 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 13.35 0.00.51 55.70 58.77
4 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 13.45 0.01.01 54.75 57.77
5 Miettinen Jaana TuS 13.56 0.01.12 53.75 56.72
6 Puromies Merja EsSu 13.59 0.01.15 53.29 56.23
7 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 14.14 0.01.30 52.08 54.96
8 Lallo Tuula Trian 14.23 0.01.39 51.27 54.10
9 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 14.33 0.01.49 50.42 53.21
10 Laurila Saija KangSK 14.51 0.02.07 49.15 51.86
11 Juga Liisa SKUusi 15.07 0.02.23 48.03 50.68
12 Malinen Paula KaSu 15.17 0.02.33 47.25 49.86
13 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 15.36 0.02.52 46.05 48.59
14 Kallio Arja RiSu 15.48 0.03.04 45.23 47.72
15 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 15.54 0.03.10 44.70 47.17
15 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 15.54 0.03.10 44.70 47.17
17 Sani Tuula HU-46 15.55 0.03.11 44.17 46.61
18 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 16.06 0.03.22 43.43 45.83
19 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 16.46 0.04.02 41.48 43.77
20 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 16.54 0.04.10 40.93 43.18
21 Leppä Eija SuJu 17.01 0.04.17 40.42 42.65
22 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 17.10 0.04.26 39.84 42.04
23 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 17.41 0.04.57 38.46 40.59
24 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 17.51 0.05.07 37.89 39.98
25 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 18.14 0.05.30 36.88 38.92
26 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 19.53 0.07.09 33.63 35.49
27 Säteri Raija TuMe 20.09 0.07.25 33.00 34.82
Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan HYL -
Toivonen Merja EE HYL -
Oikarinen Sirkka TP HYL -
Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 14.34 0.00.00 57.94 58.81
2 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 15.09 0.00.35 55.40 56.23
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 15.24 0.00.50 54.20 55.01
4 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 15.34 0.01.00 53.31 54.12
5 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 15.44 0.01.10 52.45 53.24
6 Saarimäki Helena AngA 16.19 0.01.45 50.29 51.05
7 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 16.38 0.02.04 49.05 49.79
8 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 16.50 0.02.16 48.19 48.91
9 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 17.13 0.02.39 46.84 47.55
10 Niemi Tuire TP 17.14 0.02.40 46.53 47.23
11 Pajunen Arja OrPo 17.55 0.03.21 44.49 45.16
12 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 18.14 0.03.40 43.46 44.11
13 Saari Marita SuSe 18.32 0.03.58 42.50 43.14
14 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 19.38 0.05.04 39.88 40.48
15 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 20.10 0.05.36 38.60 39.18
16 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 20.16 0.05.42 38.17 38.75
17 Ojapalo Anneli RR 20.21 0.05.47 37.79 38.36
18 Heinola Helena JoKu 21.39 0.07.05 35.30 35.83
19 Sepponen Raija JäPa 22.00 0.07.26 34.53 35.05
19 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 22.00 0.07.26 34.53 35.05
21 Toivanen Tuula RaN 24.11 0.09.37 31.02 31.49
22 Karstunen Rauni MuuRa 24.33 0.09.59 30.37 30.82
23 Lehto Ulla KyS 26.06 0.11.32 28.38 28.81
Antila Suvi PäLuLu HYL -
Forsström Rita Raseborg HYL -
Nurminen Aila Hiisi HYL -
Piirto Kaisu JRV HYL -
Wickholm Rita Trian HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 14.52 0.00.00 50.01 51.87
2 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 15.09 0.00.17 48.74 50.56
3 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 15.29 0.00.37 47.36 49.13
4 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 15.54 0.01.02 45.80 47.51
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 16.06 0.01.14 44.92 46.59
6 Björklund Gunilla Falken 16.31 0.01.39 43.48 45.10
7 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 17.18 0.02.26 41.21 42.75
8 Tikka Eija RaKaS 17.23 0.02.31 40.72 42.25
9 Stoor Anne KoS 17.37 0.02.45 39.90 41.39
10 Fred Bodil Femman 18.01 0.03.09 38.73 40.18
11 Alexandersson Gia PIF 18.24 0.03.32 37.65 39.05
12 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 18.34 0.03.42 37.04 38.42
13 Bergström Anneli EsSu 19.07 0.04.15 35.71 37.04
14 Ketola Pirjo SalRe 19.09 0.04.17 35.38 36.70
15 Yliniemi Kaisa NiS 20.17 0.05.25 33.15 34.39
16 Nylund Marlene Falken 21.31 0.06.39 31.02 32.17
17 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 22.06 0.07.14 29.97 31.09
18 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 22.37 0.07.45 29.06 30.15
19 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 24.52 0.10.00 26.23 27.21
20 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 30.08 0.15.16 21.47 22.28
Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS HYL -
Malkki Sisko SaSu HYL -
Salmenoja Hely HirvHe HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 14.44 0.00.00 42.12 43.04
2 Seppälä Eila YKV 15.13 0.00.29 39.91 40.78
3 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 15.40 0.00.56 37.92 38.74
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 15.50 0.01.06 36.68 37.47
5 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 17.13 0.02.29 32.96 33.67
6 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 20.30 0.05.46 27.03 27.62
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 22.55 0.08.11 23.60 24.11
8 Salmela Juulia RiSu 34.30 0.19.46 15.29 15.62

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 14.18 0.00.00
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 15.11 0.00.53

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 15.25 0.00.00 27.92 25.44
2 Nieminen Sole JRV 25.35 0.10.10 15.56 14.18
3 Piskonen Leena Navi 31.58 0.16.33 11.45 10.43

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hall Andreas Femman 15.01 0.00.00 83.15 81.34
2 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 16.13 0.01.12 76.42 74.76
3 Levälehto Riku TuMe 16.36 0.01.35 74.09 72.48
4 Tuomaala Juuso RaJu 16.56 0.01.55 72.08 70.51
5 Leinonen Jaakko RR 17.19 0.02.18 69.94 68.42
6 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 17.38 0.02.37 68.16 66.67
7 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 17.40 0.02.39 67.50 66.03
8 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 17.58 0.02.57 65.85 64.42
9 Lassila Mikko HS 18.21 0.03.20 63.96 62.57
10 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 18.22 0.03.21 63.40 62.02
11 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 18.31 0.03.30 62.38 61.02
12 Tervonen Harri LS-37 18.42 0.03.41 61.26 59.93
13 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 19.27 0.04.26 58.42 57.15
14 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 19.48 0.04.47 56.91 55.68
15 Lehtola Tomi KR 19.57 0.04.56 56.02 54.80
16 Kariniemi Raimo KuoSu 20.26 0.05.25 54.23 53.05
17 Pajunen Jari PertPe 20.46 0.05.45 52.91 51.76
18 Hujala Tuomas HS 22.55 0.07.54 47.54 46.50
19 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 23.02 0.08.01 46.89 45.87
Forsström Calle Raseborg HYL -
Fröjdö Simon TuS HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 14.15 0.00.00 85.08 87.14
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 15.18 0.01.03 78.93 80.84
3 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 15.56 0.01.41 75.49 77.32
4 Lassila Juha VetU 16.09 0.01.54 74.18 75.98
5 Rantala Teemu LapVi 16.34 0.02.19 72.03 73.77
5 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 16.34 0.02.19 72.03 73.77
7 Forsström Ville Raseborg 16.37 0.02.22 71.23 72.96
8 Jansson Sören Falken 16.40 0.02.25 70.73 72.44
9 Aho Jukka RaJu 16.44 0.02.29 70.16 71.86
10 Raute Kaj SuSi 16.48 0.02.33 69.60 71.29
11 Laine Mikko Rasti88 16.51 0.02.36 69.11 70.78
12 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 16.55 0.02.40 68.56 70.21
13 Soini Jussi KS 17.00 0.02.45 67.94 69.58
14 Vigren Petteri RaN 17.03 0.02.48 67.46 69.09
15 Kiiski Mikko KyS 17.15 0.03.00 66.40 68.00
16 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 17.16 0.03.01 66.06 67.66
17 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 17.24 0.03.09 65.28 66.86
18 Stoor Matti KoS 17.25 0.03.10 64.94 66.51
19 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 17.39 0.03.24 63.81 65.35
20 Myllymäki Tero VetU 17.54 0.03.39 62.65 64.17
21 Siivonen Jere PirHi 18.20 0.04.05 60.91 62.38
22 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 18.24 0.04.09 60.43 61.89
23 Päärni Pertti MSParma 18.25 0.04.10 60.11 61.57
24 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RaJu 18.30 0.04.15 59.58 61.03
25 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 18.33 0.04.18 59.17 60.60
26 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 18.56 0.04.41 57.71 59.11
27 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 18.57 0.04.42 57.41 58.80
28 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 19.11 0.04.56 56.46 57.83
29 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 19.21 0.05.06 55.73 57.08
30 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 19.31 0.05.16 55.01 56.34
31 Lassila Jussi PiTa 20.34 0.06.19 51.97 53.22
32 Ketola Mikko SaPu 20.52 0.06.37 50.99 52.22
33 Sundberg Sam Minken 21.38 0.07.23 48.96 50.15
34 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 21.50 0.07.35 48.30 49.46
35 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 24.31 0.10.16 42.81 43.85
Kemppainen Antti EsSu KES -
Detkov Sergei Hiisi HYL -
Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka SoJy HYL -
Pesola Antti KPV HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lakanen Jani HS 14.55 0.00.00 75.52 79.64
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 15.21 0.00.26 73.11 77.10
3 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 15.46 0.00.51 70.90 74.77
4 Perä Tapio RR 15.57 0.01.02 69.81 73.62
5 Åkerman Anders HiKi 16.02 0.01.07 69.18 72.95
6 Mutka Manu TuMe 16.04 0.01.09 68.77 72.52
7 Nurminen Ilkka HS 16.08 0.01.13 68.21 71.94
8 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 16.32 0.01.37 66.30 69.92
9 Vennelä Miika KangSK 16.36 0.01.41 65.78 69.36
10 Toivio Heikki AngA 16.42 0.01.47 65.12 68.67
11 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 16.48 0.01.53 64.48 67.99
12 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 17.01 0.02.06 63.40 66.86
13 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 17.09 0.02.14 62.66 66.07
14 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 17.17 0.02.22 61.92 65.30
15 Kuronen Tommi JRV 17.30 0.02.35 60.91 64.23
16 Salo Markus PunKu 17.33 0.02.38 60.49 63.79
17 Riissanen Jani EsAk 17.39 0.02.44 59.90 63.17
18 Kenttämies Tommi Koovee 17.44 0.02.49 59.37 62.61
19 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 17.47 0.02.52 58.96 62.18
20 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 17.52 0.02.57 58.44 61.63
21 Hihnala Tero Koovee 18.05 0.03.10 57.50 60.64
22 Farkas David HS 18.15 0.03.20 56.74 59.84
23 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 18.21 0.03.26 56.20 59.26
24 Lindell Niklas Brahe 18.41 0.03.46 54.96 57.96
25 Kiintola Jarno KS 18.57 0.04.02 53.96 56.90
26 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 19.25 0.04.30 52.44 55.30
27 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 19.38 0.04.43 51.64 54.46
28 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 20.09 0.05.14 50.10 52.83
29 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 20.37 0.05.42 48.76 51.42
30 Nylund André Raseborg 21.01 0.06.06 47.62 50.22
31 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 21.09 0.06.14 47.12 49.69
32 Joopi Juha UlvUra 21.52 0.06.57 45.38 47.85
33 Lammi Uki OCPuisto 22.16 0.07.21 44.37 46.79
34 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 22.28 0.07.33 43.78 46.17
Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu HYL -
Lehtinen Juhani KauKa HYL -
Ahola Janne Navi HYL -
Räsänen Mikko MaMa HYL -
Siivola Jarno HS HYL -
Mamia Tero Koovee HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 13.50 0.00.00 71.24 74.01
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 14.09 0.00.19 69.37 72.07
2 Salo Mikael Trian 14.09 0.00.19 69.37 72.07
4 Pesu Raino Hiilto 14.11 0.00.21 68.66 71.33
5 Nymalm Sören PIF 14.12 0.00.22 68.30 70.96
6 Noponen Petri AnttU 14.18 0.00.28 67.55 70.18
7 Mannervesi Mika AngA 14.49 0.00.59 64.93 67.46
8 Tala Tuomas HS 14.52 0.01.02 64.45 66.96
9 Salonen Mikko HS 14.56 0.01.06 63.91 66.39
10 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 15.07 0.01.17 62.87 65.32
11 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 15.15 0.01.25 62.07 64.48
12 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 15.24 0.01.34 61.21 63.59
13 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 15.26 0.01.36 60.83 63.19
14 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 15.43 0.01.53 59.48 61.80
15 Liljeström Kimmo HS 15.51 0.02.01 58.74 61.02
16 Maasilta Tommi HS 15.53 0.02.03 58.37 60.64
17 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 16.01 0.02.11 57.64 59.88
18 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 16.06 0.02.16 57.10 59.32
19 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 16.07 0.02.17 56.80 59.01
20 Hytönen Harri LS-37 16.08 0.02.18 56.50 58.70
21 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 16.10 0.02.20 56.14 58.33
22 Friman Sami HyRa 16.15 0.02.25 55.62 57.78
22 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 16.15 0.02.25 55.62 57.78
24 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 16.16 0.02.26 55.08 57.22
25 Holm Jari ViiSu 16.20 0.02.30 54.62 56.74
26 Hartman Janne VaajTe 16.21 0.02.31 54.32 56.44
27 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 16.23 0.02.33 53.98 56.08
28 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 16.39 0.02.49 52.88 54.94
29 Jussila Kari TP 16.49 0.02.59 52.12 54.15
30 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 16.50 0.03.00 51.84 53.86
31 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 16.59 0.03.09 51.15 53.14
32 Palmen Henrik EsSu 17.09 0.03.19 50.43 52.39
33 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 17.28 0.03.38 49.29 51.21
34 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 17.30 0.03.40 48.98 50.88
35 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 17.58 0.04.08 47.49 49.33
36 Minkkinen Juha KR 18.23 0.04.33 46.20 48.00
37 Asklöf Tom Lynx 18.45 0.04.55 45.09 46.84
38 Kamila Kai SuJu 19.20 0.05.30 43.53 45.22
Torrkulla Jan Femman HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 14.01 0.00.00 63.65 64.83
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 14.45 0.00.44 60.26 61.37
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.45 0.00.44 60.26 61.37
4 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 14.50 0.00.49 59.46 60.55
5 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 14.59 0.00.58 58.63 59.71
6 Parttimaa Timo AngA 15.11 0.01.10 57.63 58.69
7 Oksanen Teijo HS 15.12 0.01.11 57.34 58.40
8 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 15.18 0.01.17 56.74 57.79
9 Ray Tomas OK77 16.00 0.01.59 54.05 55.04
10 Jussila Jorma JRV 16.12 0.02.11 53.17 54.15
11 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 16.17 0.02.16 52.69 53.66
12 Ruohola Risto MSParma 16.55 0.02.54 50.51 51.44
13 Ilmonen Matti JRV 17.05 0.03.04 49.82 50.73
14 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 17.13 0.03.12 49.23 50.14
15 Thitz Eero SaSu 17.24 0.03.23 48.52 49.41
16 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 17.28 0.03.27 48.13 49.02
17 Lahtinen Jari IHR 17.34 0.03.33 47.66 48.54
18 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 17.36 0.03.35 47.38 48.25
19 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 17.42 0.03.41 46.92 47.78
20 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 17.43 0.03.42 46.68 47.54
21 Hyväri Mikko HS 17.52 0.03.51 46.10 46.94
22 Savilahti Petri Lynx 17.54 0.03.53 45.82 46.66
23 Lassila Antti KuortKu 17.59 0.03.58 45.42 46.25
24 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 18.18 0.04.17 44.44 45.26
25 Numminen Hannu EsAk 18.24 0.04.23 44.01 44.82
26 Lindahl Anders Trian 18.37 0.04.36 43.32 44.12
27 Väyrynen Timo KyS 18.39 0.04.38 43.06 43.85
28 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 18.51 0.04.50 42.42 43.20
29 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 19.14 0.05.13 41.39 42.16
30 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 19.20 0.05.19 41.00 41.76
31 Natunen Timo SaSu 19.43 0.05.42 40.03 40.77
32 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 20.30 0.06.29 38.33 39.04
33 Rolig Petri HauSi 20.44 0.06.43 37.74 38.43
34 Ojanen Juha HyRa 21.00 0.06.59 37.09 37.78
35 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 21.17 0.07.16 36.44 37.11
36 Rahkola Mika OH 25.23 0.11.22 30.42 30.98
37 Hietanen Ari KuUS 26.47 0.12.46 28.70 29.23
Itkonen Arto TP HYL -
Kauria Juha ORa HYL -
Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 12.42 0.00.00 59.24 60.98
2 Routsi Jyrki KauPo 12.43 0.00.01 58.93 60.66
3 Peltola Ilkka IHR 13.15 0.00.33 56.33 57.99
4 Lehto Kari TuMe 13.19 0.00.37 55.83 57.47
5 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 13.22 0.00.40 55.40 57.03
6 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 13.34 0.00.52 54.36 55.96
7 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 13.36 0.00.54 54.01 55.60
8 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 13.41 0.00.59 53.47 55.04
9 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 13.45 0.01.03 52.99 54.55
10 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 13.54 0.01.12 52.20 53.74
11 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 13.55 0.01.13 51.93 53.46
12 Kallio Jukka TP 13.57 0.01.15 51.59 53.11
13 Sippola Asko KuortKu 14.07 0.01.25 50.77 52.27
14 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 14.16 0.01.34 50.03 51.50
15 Bäck Mikael Femman 14.17 0.01.35 49.76 51.23
16 Paganus Ari AngA 14.24 0.01.42 49.15 50.60
16 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 14.24 0.01.42 49.15 50.60
18 Viitasaari Sauli LapVi 14.32 0.01.50 48.30 49.71
19 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 14.37 0.01.55 47.82 49.22
20 Löfroth Tommy Malax 14.38 0.01.56 47.56 48.96
21 Partanen Timo RasHy 15.06 0.02.24 45.89 47.24
22 Granholm Tommi EE 15.16 0.02.34 45.20 46.53
23 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 15.24 0.02.42 44.61 45.92
24 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 15.34 0.02.52 43.94 45.24
25 Virtanen Kari MSParma 15.44 0.03.02 43.29 44.56
26 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 16.24 0.03.42 41.35 42.56
27 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 16.26 0.03.44 41.08 42.29
28 Junkala Eero KannUra 16.28 0.03.46 40.82 42.02
29 Frilander Heikki Trian 16.29 0.03.47 40.60 41.79
30 Forss Jari SaSu 16.38 0.03.56 40.06 41.23
31 Mäkikyrö Jukka OH 16.52 0.04.10 39.32 40.48
32 Pitkänen Juhani TP 16.56 0.04.14 38.99 40.14
33 Väisänen Juha MU 17.06 0.04.24 38.44 39.57
34 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 17.19 0.04.37 37.79 38.90
35 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 17.50 0.05.08 36.53 37.60
36 Toppari Reijo KauWi 20.07 0.07.25 32.23 33.18
Kaasalainen Matti HS HYL -
Rantala Timo KPV HYL -
Storvall Stefan Kronan HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 12.03 0.00.00 56.83 57.57
2 Nissilä Jorma KoS 12.13 0.00.10 55.85 56.58
3 Malinen Jouko RR 13.04 0.01.01 52.03 52.71
4 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 13.10 0.01.07 51.45 52.12
5 Kronholm Peter Brahe 13.52 0.01.49 48.68 49.31
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 13.56 0.01.53 48.27 48.90
7 Lind Sune Falken 14.13 0.02.10 47.13 47.75
8 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 14.19 0.02.16 46.63 47.24
9 Virtanen Timo IitPy 14.21 0.02.18 46.36 46.96
10 Peltonen Heikki ViPa 14.35 0.02.32 45.45 46.04
11 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 14.42 0.02.39 44.92 45.51
12 Aasla Hannu RaN 14.44 0.02.41 44.65 45.23
13 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 14.53 0.02.50 44.04 44.61
14 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 15.09 0.03.06 43.10 43.66
15 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 15.39 0.03.36 41.57 42.11
16 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 15.52 0.03.49 40.85 41.38
17 Heikka Markku ONMKY 16.05 0.04.02 40.14 40.67
18 Malinen Pentti KaSu 16.36 0.04.33 38.75 39.25
19 Hakola Martti RiSu 16.42 0.04.39 38.37 38.87
20 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 16.44 0.04.41 38.15 38.64
21 Kurkela Reino OH 16.47 0.04.44 37.89 38.38
22 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 16.55 0.04.52 37.44 37.93
23 Vainio Jarmo HlS 17.00 0.04.57 37.12 37.60
24 Aherto Jorma LS-37 17.05 0.05.02 36.79 37.27
25 Leppälä Martti HlS 17.19 0.05.16 36.15 36.63
26 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 17.26 0.05.23 35.77 36.24
27 Numminen Mikko EE 17.44 0.05.41 35.03 35.49
28 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 18.24 0.06.21 33.63 34.07
29 Valkonen Timo RR 19.07 0.07.04 32.24 32.66
30 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 19.16 0.07.13 31.86 32.28
31 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 19.47 0.07.44 30.90 31.31
32 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 20.11 0.08.08 30.17 30.57
33 Hattar Allan Falken 20.45 0.08.42 29.23 29.61
34 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 21.10 0.09.07 28.54 28.91
35 Nieminen Tapio JRV 22.14 0.10.11 27.06 27.41
36 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 22.46 0.10.43 26.32 26.66
37 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 22.53 0.10.50 26.08 26.42
38 Kivipelto Kalevi JSRasti 23.41 0.11.38 25.09 25.42
39 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 27.58 0.15.55 21.16 21.44
40 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 31.21 0.19.18 18.80 19.05
41 Kuivala Hannu TuS 23.14.37 23.02.34 0.42 0.43
Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi HYL -
Niinistö Harri AngA HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 11.12 0.00.00 55.39 54.47
2 Saksman Kai EST 12.27 0.01.15 49.64 48.81
3 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 12.48 0.01.36 48.10 47.30
4 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 13.15 0.02.03 46.28 45.51
5 Ovaska Ari EE 13.36 0.02.24 44.92 44.17
6 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 13.43 0.02.31 44.36 43.62
7 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 14.18 0.03.06 42.38 41.68
7 Myllymäki Ari KPV 14.18 0.03.06 42.38 41.68
9 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 14.26 0.03.14 41.66 40.97
10 Slant Teuvo SOC 14.28 0.03.16 41.40 40.71
11 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 14.31 0.03.19 41.09 40.41
12 Hillo Heikki VaHa 14.33 0.03.21 40.84 40.16
13 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 14.39 0.03.27 40.39 39.72
14 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 14.50 0.03.38 39.73 39.07
15 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 14.55 0.03.43 39.35 38.70
16 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 15.06 0.03.54 38.72 38.07
17 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 15.33 0.04.21 37.44 36.82
18 Karstunen Hannu MuuRa 15.45 0.04.33 36.82 36.20
19 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 16.03 0.04.51 35.98 35.38
20 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 16.07 0.04.55 35.68 35.09
21 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 16.20 0.05.08 35.06 34.48
22 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 16.30 0.05.18 34.56 33.99
23 Salminen Esko TurSa 16.31 0.05.19 34.38 33.81
24 Kerkola Pekka HlT 16.33 0.05.21 34.17 33.60
25 Lassila Heikki PiTa 16.59 0.05.47 33.16 32.61
26 Törmä Markku KannUra 17.32 0.06.20 31.98 31.45
27 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 18.00 0.06.48 31.02 30.50
28 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 19.17 0.08.05 28.83 28.35
29 Laine Jaakko HS 20.20 0.09.08 27.23 26.77
30 Alexandersson Yngve PIF 20.45 0.09.33 26.56 26.12
31 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 21.39 0.10.27 25.35 24.93
32 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 24.52 0.13.40 21.97 21.61
Harju Hannu JäPa KES -
Helkkula Simo PiTa HYL -
Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU HYL -
Laine Harri KauKa HYL -
Mäkelä Martti SOC HYL -
Pokela Erkki LuuRa HYL -
Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV HYL -
Turunen Erkki SuSe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 12.22 0.00.00 46.30 47.77
2 Lehtinen Olli TuS 13.04 0.00.42 43.60 44.99
3 Orpana Risto SOC 13.19 0.00.57 42.58 43.93
4 Liljeström Åge HS 13.22 0.01.00 42.21 43.56
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 13.24 0.01.02 41.90 43.23
6 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 13.45 0.01.23 40.63 41.93
7 Sane Kari HS 14.19 0.01.57 38.83 40.07
8 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 14.26 0.02.04 38.32 39.55
9 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 14.42 0.02.20 37.44 38.63
10 Rapakko Timo SuSi 15.17 0.02.55 35.83 36.97
11 Pajala Tauno EsSu 15.27 0.03.05 35.26 36.39
12 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 15.31 0.03.09 34.93 36.05
13 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 16.02 0.03.40 33.63 34.71
14 Kemppi Jorma Navi 16.47 0.04.25 31.97 32.99
15 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 16.57 0.04.35 31.49 32.49
16 Haaja Reijo VaHa 17.02 0.04.40 31.17 32.17
17 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 17.43 0.05.21 29.81 30.76
18 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 18.07 0.05.45 29.00 29.93
19 Lampi Eero PäijRa 19.26 0.07.04 26.89 27.75
20 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 19.30 0.07.08 26.66 27.51
21 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 19.56 0.07.34 25.94 26.77
22 Partanen Paavo HyRa 20.20 0.07.58 25.30 26.10
23 Ekholm Hans AOK 21.03 0.08.41 24.30 25.08
24 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 22.30 0.10.08 22.61 23.33
25 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 22.59 0.10.37 22.02 22.72
26 Teppo Jaakko GIF 24.23 0.12.01 20.64 21.30
27 Partanen Risto HyRa 26.24 0.14.02 18.96 19.56
28 Rajamäki Jussi HS 27.13 0.14.51 18.29 18.87
29 Valta Matti JRV 32.50 0.20.28 15.07 15.56
Rönkkö Paavo EsSu HYL -
Multala Antti KR HYL -
Jylhä Keijo JRV HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 13.56 0.00.00 40.06 38.17
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 14.26 0.00.30 38.38 36.57
3 Junttila Olavi HS 14.37 0.00.41 37.62 35.84
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 16.01 0.02.05 34.07 32.46
5 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 17.45 0.03.49 30.50 29.07
6 Rantala Heikki EE 17.53 0.03.57 30.04 28.63
7 Jokela Vesa NiS 18.06 0.04.10 29.45 28.06
8 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 18.59 0.05.03 27.86 26.55
9 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 19.07 0.05.11 27.45 26.15
10 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 19.31 0.05.35 26.67 25.41
11 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 19.41 0.05.45 26.23 25.00
12 Kvick Aimo IHR 22.15 0.08.19 23.02 21.93
13 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 24.42 0.10.46 20.57 19.60
14 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 26.30 0.12.34 19.01 18.11
15 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 27.23 0.13.27 18.24 17.38
16 Salo Markku LS-37 27.47 0.13.51 17.83 16.99
17 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 34.33 0.20.37 14.22 13.55
Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi KES -
Luukko Jukka LS-37 HYL -
Mikkilä Mauno NiS HYL -
Salmi Tarmo JoKu HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 13.52 0.00.00 29.97 35.74
2 Ranta Esko LS-37 16.12 0.02.20 24.37 29.07
3 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 16.38 0.02.46 22.49 26.82
4 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 20.15 0.06.23 17.44 20.80

Sarja D21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kauppinen Silja KR 14.11 0.00.00
2 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 14.31 0.00.20
3 Donner Isabel OK77 14.32 0.00.21
4 Väyrynen Aino KR 14.39 0.00.28
5 Sivén Hanna KangSK 14.41 0.00.30
6 Heittola Suvi RasKa 14.50 0.00.39
7 Rautiainen Satu KangSK 14.53 0.00.42
8 Pitkänen Salla TP 14.54 0.00.43
9 Kinnala Venla TuS 15.06 0.00.55
10 Kari Jaana LänRa 15.07 0.00.56
11 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 15.09 0.00.58
12 Rantanen Essi MSParma 15.20 0.01.09
13 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 15.23 0.01.12
14 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 15.25 0.01.14
15 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 15.27 0.01.16
16 Dambe Inga PR 15.32 0.01.21
17 Pellonperä Sofia TP 15.35 0.01.24
17 Vuori Jenny TuS 15.35 0.01.24
19 Ovaska Jenni KR 15.38 0.01.27
20 Haavisto Emmi TuS 15.56 0.01.45
21 Ajalin Riikka TuS 15.58 0.01.47
22 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 16.00 0.01.49
23 Ylipelkola Essi LS-37 16.05 0.01.54
24 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 16.07 0.01.56
25 Suojanen Laura RasKa 16.10 0.01.59
26 Juga Emma SKUusi 16.27 0.02.16
27 Pelkonen Roosa TP 16.29 0.02.18
28 Jussila Jutta TP 16.30 0.02.19
29 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 16.34 0.02.23
30 Hietanen Pinja HS 16.42 0.02.31
31 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 16.49 0.02.38
32 Ruoti Miina VeVe 16.51 0.02.40
33 Rauhala Elina EsAk 17.19 0.03.08
34 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 18.33 0.04.22
Mörsky Sonja KeuKi KES -
Eerola Lotta TP HYL -
Saarijärvi Salla RasKa HYL -

Sarja D21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kauppila Sanna AngA 13.09 0.00.00
2 Laaksoviita Veera KR 13.25 0.00.16
3 Nymalm Amy PIF 13.46 0.00.37
4 Lammi Elina HS 15.19 0.02.10
5 Jerkku Laura TuS 16.09 0.03.00
6 Määttä Suvi TP 16.20 0.03.11
7 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 16.36 0.03.27
8 Väyrynen Anni KyS 16.39 0.03.30
9 Virtala Jenny PIF 16.53 0.03.44
9 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 16.53 0.03.44
11 Lindgren Hanna Femman 16.54 0.03.45
12 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 16.58 0.03.49
13 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 17.02 0.03.53
14 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 17.28 0.04.19
14 Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS 17.28 0.04.19
16 Raasakka Maija EsSu 19.00 0.05.51
17 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 19.28 0.06.19
18 Sandelin Caroline NOK 19.48 0.06.39
19 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 20.30 0.07.21
20 Ylimaa Henna AngA 20.43 0.07.34
21 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 20.48 0.07.39
22 Sandberg Katarina HS 21.04 0.07.55
Impiö Tiia Pohjant KES -
Hietala Miina KyS HYL -

Sarja H21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskinen Roope KR 14.17 0.00.00
2 Saikko Antti TP 14.21 0.00.04
3 Ovaska Janne VeVe 15.00 0.00.43
4 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 15.07 0.00.50
5 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 15.08 0.00.51
6 Suutari Matti VeVe 15.11 0.00.54
7 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 15.12 0.00.55
8 Suominen Miika HS 15.16 0.00.59
9 Kari Tuomas AngA 15.17 0.01.00
10 Jern Tobias OK77 15.24 0.01.07
11 Kuukka Anton TP 15.31 0.01.14
12 Holmback Hannes OK77 15.34 0.01.17
13 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 15.37 0.01.20
14 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 15.41 0.01.24
15 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 15.42 0.01.25
16 Nissinen Niko RaJu 15.47 0.01.30
17 Ursin Antti Lynx 15.56 0.01.39
18 Viskari Juuso Lynx 15.57 0.01.40
18 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 15.57 0.01.40
20 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 15.59 0.01.42
21 Solonen Joni LS-37 16.01 0.01.44
22 Niemi Oskari LappRi 16.05 0.01.48
23 Manninen Heikki AnttU 16.10 0.01.53
24 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 16.12 0.01.55
24 Nurmela Joose KoS 16.12 0.01.55
26 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 16.16 0.01.59
27 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 16.28 0.02.11
28 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 16.32 0.02.15
29 Ray Jonathan OK77 16.42 0.02.25
30 Barnett Andrew IkNV 16.51 0.02.34
31 Husu Miika LappRi 16.58 0.02.41
Hällström af Fabian OK77 HYL -

Sarja H21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 14.59 0.00.00
2 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 15.11 0.00.12
3 Rantala Petteri KoS 15.33 0.00.34
4 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 15.39 0.00.40
4 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 15.39 0.00.40
6 Hakala Antti RaJu 15.47 0.00.48
7 Vehmas Miika EsSu 15.57 0.00.58
8 Melin Christoffer OK77 16.04 0.01.05
9 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 16.15 0.01.16
10 Rautio Mikael EsSu 16.16 0.01.17
11 Lindén Mikael KS 16.20 0.01.21
12 Kujala Rainer Lynx 16.21 0.01.22
13 Korpio Juha EsAk 16.23 0.01.24
13 Saari Toni PR 16.23 0.01.24
13 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 16.23 0.01.24
16 Tani Jukka KS 16.26 0.01.27
17 Lamminsalo Marko KuoSu 16.30 0.01.31
18 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 16.38 0.01.39
19 Aho Ilmari VaHa 16.40 0.01.41
20 Varis Henry JRV 16.41 0.01.42
21 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 16.42 0.01.43