FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
2. Hiiltomiehet-pyöräsuunnistus, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 53.12 0.00.00 97.67
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 54.08 0.00.56 95.09
3 Saarela Samuli KoS 55.41 0.02.29 91.57
4 Haga André Botnia 56.40 0.03.28 89.12
5 Lahtinen Tuomo AR 58.33 0.05.21 85.42
6 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.01.41 0.08.29 80.29
7 Pensas Mika Malax 1.04.05 0.10.53 76.52
8 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.05.35 0.12.23 74.03
9 Jutila Juuso KanSu 1.06.32 0.13.20 72.24
10 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.09.29 0.16.17 68.47
11 Jutila Jaakko TP 1.10.22 0.17.10 66.92
12 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.13.35 0.20.23 63.33
13 Haapala Hermanni TeuRi 1.20.43 0.27.31 57.13
14 Kaasalainen Hannu TuS 1.22.55 0.29.43 55.03
15 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.33.42 0.40.30 48.18
Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra KES -
Kaataja Mikko RasKe KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Tommi KangSK 57.49 0.00.00 62.22
2 Koiranen Aki EE 1.01.59 0.04.10 55.86
3 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 1.04.51 0.07.02 51.31
4 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 1.04.53 0.07.04 49.21
5 Bonden Marko RaN 1.07.43 0.09.54 45.16

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa RR 54.23 0.00.00 69.23
2 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 55.06 0.00.43 67.05
3 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 56.42 0.02.19 63.92
4 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 59.07 0.04.44 60.11
5 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 59.39 0.05.16 58.39
6 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.10.35 0.16.12 48.34
7 Hakala Arto HlT 1.11.48 0.17.25 46.54
8 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.17.13 0.22.50 42.36
9 Mutikainen Markus LHR 1.25.29 0.31.06 37.44

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Östergård Patric SV 45.25 0.00.00 59.13
2 Koski Timo Koovee 45.45 0.00.20 57.82
3 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 48.24 0.02.59 53.82
4 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 50.36 0.05.11 50.68
5 Kleemola Jouko Eks 52.17 0.06.52 48.28
6 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 52.50 0.07.25 47.01
7 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 54.03 0.08.38 45.21
8 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 56.41 0.11.16 42.40
9 Ketola Juha Koovee 58.01 0.12.36 40.73
10 Hirvonen Petri EE 59.40 0.14.15 38.93
11 Iisakkala Jari RasKa 1.02.33 0.17.08 36.49

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Savikko Olli TarpSu 41.28 0.00.00 66.20
2 Mäki Pekka KangSK 48.15 0.06.47 56.11
3 Siitonen Markus Koovee 49.58 0.08.30 53.44
4 Ovaska Pertti EE 50.28 0.09.00 52.17
5 Sippola Asko KuortKu 52.21 0.10.53 49.57
6 Launonen Jarmo KeU 53.46 0.12.18 47.57
7 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 57.10 0.15.42 44.09
8 Laine Kari VaHa 1.02.54 0.21.26 39.47
9 Nokelainen Kai JRV 1.07.40 0.26.12 36.14
10 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.08.53 0.27.25 34.96
11 Holm Mikael Minken 1.09.27 0.27.59 34.13
12 Koponen Jarmo Navi 1.39.35 0.58.07 23.43

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Esa KanSu 41.33 0.00.00 56.29
2 Mannila Tapio EE 45.32 0.03.59 50.27
3 Martikainen Pasi IPR 46.42 0.05.09 47.94
4 Aalto Timo TurSa 49.44 0.08.11 44.01
5 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 49.47 0.08.14 42.96
6 Laurila Timo JalJa 57.28 0.15.55 36.34
7 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 1.03.44 0.22.11 31.98
Nuoranne Jussi LHR KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 37.33 0.00.00 56.55
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 44.27 0.06.54 46.97
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 44.49 0.07.16 45.80
4 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 49.40 0.12.07 40.62
5 Nevala Jorma RaN 52.10 0.14.37 37.99
6 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 54.38 0.17.05 35.63
7 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MSParma 56.49 0.19.16 33.64
8 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 58.00 0.20.27 32.34
9 Tuomola Kari MSParma 1.03.06 0.25.33 29.16
10 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1.04.33 0.27.00 27.96

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 34.02 0.00.00 52.08
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 36.40 0.02.38 47.30
3 Ojala Antti TurSa 42.22 0.08.20 40.04
4 Nurminen Heikki IPR 43.01 0.08.59 38.55
5 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 44.15 0.10.13 36.62
6 Pökälä Pekka AR 44.38 0.10.36 35.45
7 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 45.11 0.11.09 34.18
8 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 54.17 0.20.15 27.75

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 29.44 0.00.00 45.35
2 Peltola Lasse SuJu 32.04 0.02.20 40.79
3 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 32.41 0.02.57 38.78
4 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 35.38 0.05.54 34.43
5 Luukko Jukka LS-37 40.27 0.10.43 29.33
6 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 43.25 0.13.41 26.40

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kuisla Raimo EE 36.47 0.00.00 29.80
2 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 51.13 0.14.26 20.33
3 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 53.24 0.16.37 18.48
4 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 1.05.55 0.29.08 14.14

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 45.39 0.00.00 63.53
2 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 49.03 0.03.24 56.91
3 Kleemola Joona Eks 51.15 0.05.36 52.34
4 Rauhala Juha EsSu 51.39 0.06.00 49.83
5 Laine Taneli VaHa 1.06.03 0.20.24 37.32

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lilja Juha TP 40.15 0.00.00 57.04
2 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 45.34 0.05.19 49.31
3 Nurminen Jani VaHa 47.35 0.07.20 46.18
4 Kleemola Arttu Eks 47.53 0.07.38 44.87
5 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 48.14 0.07.59 43.52
6 Ketola Lauri Koovee 55.04 0.14.49 37.23
7 Paasi Antti TP 56.34 0.16.19 35.37
8 Hirvonen Julius EE 1.05.12 0.24.57 29.93

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Arvela Oskari LS-37 47.00 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte LeSi 1.01.28 0.14.28

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinimaa Valtteri Hiilto 29.50 0.00.00
2 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 36.11 0.06.21
3 Viilo Tommi TP 37.28 0.07.38
4 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 38.25 0.08.35
5 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 54.21 0.24.31

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Susanna JalJa 54.48 0.00.00 90.54
2 Hara Marika Koovee 56.50 0.02.02 85.85
3 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1.01.24 0.06.36 78.11
4 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.03.24 0.08.36 74.35
5 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 1.05.19 0.10.31 70.90
6 Alexandersson Dina PIF 1.08.27 0.13.39 66.44
7 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 1.11.55 0.17.07 62.09
8 Siivonen Hanna-Mari S-JKL 1.19.34 0.24.46 55.08
9 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.40.49 0.46.01 42.65
10 Ritvanen Hanna IPR 1.54.23 0.59.35 36.87

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jämsén Miia MuuRa 1.04.54 0.00.00
2 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 1.07.18 0.02.24

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 43.57 0.00.00 41.51
2 Paalanen Satu IPR 46.00 0.02.03 37.68
3 Fränti Kati RasKu 53.27 0.09.30 30.72
4 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 1.01.29 0.17.32 25.22

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laine Merja VaHa 43.54 0.00.00 46.95
2 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 46.56 0.03.02 41.72
3 Pirttilä Lea OH 51.45 0.07.51 35.84
4 Breilin Henna IPR 1.02.39 0.18.45 27.96

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi JalJa 50.11 0.00.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sjöblom Hannele HinnYr 49.03 0.00.00
2 Lumme Ritva LHR 1.02.08 0.13.05
Saari Marita SuSe KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 52.36 0.00.00
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 1.06.46 0.14.10

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 38.18 0.00.00
Ohramaa Tuula Jyry KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 1.01.51 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 1.14.12 0.12.21

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 46.14 0.00.00 22.49
2 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 52.47 0.06.33 18.22
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 54.35 0.08.21 16.19

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aksenova Alyona Saint-Pe 48.12 0.00.00
2 Hirvonen Julia EE 1.00.36 0.12.24

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Lotta MuuRa 57.32 0.00.00