FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
2. Hiiltomiehet-pyöräsuunnistus, sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Jussi JalJa 27.29 0.00.00 97.75
2 Niemi Pekka KanSu 28.51 0.01.22 92.30
3 Haga André Botnia 29.04 0.01.35 90.79
4 Lahtinen Tuomo AR 29.08 0.01.39 89.77
5 Saarela Samuli KoS 29.19 0.01.50 88.40
6 Jutila Juuso KanSu 29.33 0.02.04 86.90
7 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 30.43 0.03.14 82.83
8 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 32.17 0.04.48 78.08
9 Mamia Tero Koovee 33.51 0.06.22 73.76
10 Jutila Jaakko TP 36.08 0.08.39 68.45
11 Pensas Mika Malax 36.52 0.09.23 66.44
12 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 36.53 0.09.24 65.77
13 Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra 37.17 0.09.48 64.43
14 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 40.42 0.13.13 58.44
15 Rantanen Olli PIF 40.43 0.13.14 57.83
16 Haapala Hermanni TeuRi 42.25 0.14.56 54.95
17 Kaataja Mikko RasKe 46.06 0.18.37 50.05
Kaasalainen Hannu TuS KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 33.11 0.00.00 55.73
2 Lehtinen Tommi KangSK 34.38 0.01.27 51.79
3 Koiranen Aki EE 35.06 0.01.55 49.52
4 Bonden Marko RaN 36.50 0.03.39 45.69
5 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 46.30 0.13.19 34.99
Pais Mart VeVe KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 31.21 0.00.00 70.28
1 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 31.21 0.00.00 70.28
3 Forsblom Vesa RR 31.33 0.00.12 67.21
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 35.02 0.03.41 59.35
5 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 37.27 0.06.06 54.42
6 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 38.19 0.06.58 52.11
7 Hakala Arto HlT 47.10 0.15.49 41.45
8 Ikola Timo LeSi 47.29 0.16.08 40.31
9 Mutikainen Markus LHR 1.02.03 0.30.42 30.18

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Östergård Patric SV 24.02 0.00.00 64.18
2 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 27.14 0.03.12 55.69
3 Kleemola Jouko Eks 27.17 0.03.15 54.65
4 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 27.59 0.03.57 52.36
5 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 28.20 0.04.18 50.81
6 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 30.10 0.06.08 46.87
7 Koski Timo Koovee 30.18 0.06.16 45.81
8 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 30.31 0.06.29 44.65
9 Hirvonen Petri EE 31.05 0.07.03 43.01
10 Iisakkala Jari RasKa 50.28 0.26.26 25.98

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Savikko Olli TarpSu 22.08 0.00.00 66.20
2 Siitonen Markus Koovee 24.16 0.02.08 59.55
3 Mäki Pekka KangSK 26.02 0.03.54 54.74
4 Laine Kari VaHa 29.05 0.06.57 48.32
5 Launonen Jarmo KeU 29.27 0.07.19 47.04
6 Nokelainen Kai JRV 33.31 0.11.23 40.73
7 Paasi Jaakko TP 36.00 0.13.52 37.37
8 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 36.51 0.14.43 35.96
9 Koponen Jarmo Navi 54.35 0.32.27 23.91
Ovaska Pertti EE HYL -
Holm Mikael Minken HYL -
Sippola Asko KuortKu KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Pasi IPR 20.27 0.00.00 56.29
2 Mannila Tapio EE 23.23 0.02.56 48.18
3 Juura Esa KanSu 24.18 0.03.51 45.34
4 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 25.01 0.04.34 43.06
5 Aalto Timo TurSa 25.06 0.04.39 41.93
6 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 32.11 0.11.44 31.94
7 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 33.02 0.12.35 30.37
8 Laurila Timo JalJa 39.29 0.19.02 24.78

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 22.20 0.00.00 56.28
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 23.02 0.00.42 53.66
3 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 25.14 0.02.54 48.15
4 Nevala Jorma RaN 27.12 0.04.52 43.90
5 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 28.27 0.06.07 41.23
6 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 28.33 0.06.13 40.36
7 Tuomola Kari MSParma 34.47 0.12.27 32.52
8 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 43.27 0.21.07 25.55
Mäkeläinen Tarmo MSParma HYL -
Majasaari Kari SuJu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 24.27 0.00.00 50.07
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 25.10 0.00.43 47.60
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 26.43 0.02.16 43.86
4 Pökälä Pekka AR 27.06 0.02.39 42.27
5 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 28.08 0.03.41 39.78
6 Ojala Antti TurSa 34.06 0.09.39 32.05
7 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 35.01 0.10.34 30.46
Lehtimäki Jorma LHR KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 14.50 0.00.00 46.56
2 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 15.12 0.00.22 44.08
3 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 18.22 0.03.32 35.35
4 Peltola Lasse SuJu 20.51 0.06.01 30.15
5 Luukko Jukka LS-37 21.35 0.06.45 28.16
6 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 22.00 0.07.10 26.69

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kuisla Raimo EE 23.12 0.00.00 28.03
2 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 24.48 0.01.36 24.91
3 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 28.39 0.05.27 20.43
4 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 49.28 0.26.16 11.17

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 24.10 0.00.00 65.57
2 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 26.58 0.02.48 56.56
3 Kleemola Joona Eks 29.48 0.05.38 49.19
4 Rauhala Juha EsSu 31.58 0.07.48 44.00
5 Laine Taneli VaHa 32.47 0.08.37 41.09

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lilja Juha TP 20.16 0.00.00 57.04
2 Nurminen Jani VaHa 24.09 0.03.53 46.84
3 Kleemola Arttu Eks 25.13 0.04.57 43.88
4 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 25.34 0.05.18 42.31
5 Paasi Antti TP 28.33 0.08.17 37.02
6 Ketola Lauri Koovee 29.35 0.09.19 34.89
7 Hirvonen Julius EE 34.18 0.14.02 29.37
Haikonen Aaro UlvUra KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Arvela Oskari LS-37 32.02 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte LeSi 36.17 0.04.15

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinimaa Valtteri Hiilto 17.58 0.00.00
2 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 19.53 0.01.55
3 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 27.18 0.09.20
4 Viilo Tommi TP 27.58 0.10.00
5 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 37.20 0.19.22

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 27.31 0.00.00 90.54
2 Laurila Susanna JalJa 29.51 0.02.20 82.07
3 Penttilä Marja KoS 31.55 0.04.24 75.46
4 Saarinen Henna Koovee 32.50 0.05.19 72.08
5 Alexandersson Dina PIF 35.21 0.07.50 65.78
6 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 35.55 0.08.24 63.58
7 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 38.25 0.10.54 58.37
8 Siivonen Hanna-Mari S-JKL 49.56 0.22.25 44.07
9 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 51.26 0.23.55 41.98
10 Ritvanen Hanna IPR 54.41 0.27.10 38.73

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 32.21 0.00.00
2 Jämsén Miia MuuRa 33.14 0.00.53

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 25.20 0.00.00 44.62
2 Fränti Kati RasKu 30.30 0.05.10 35.21
3 Paalanen Satu IPR 32.16 0.06.56 31.53
4 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 37.17 0.11.57 25.77

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pirttilä Lea OH 31.38 0.00.00 45.79
2 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 32.12 0.00.34 42.73
3 Laine Merja VaHa 36.59 0.05.21 35.25
4 Breilin Henna IPR 42.42 0.11.04 28.83

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi JalJa 33.37 0.00.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 34.46 0.00.00 20.95
2 Sjöblom Hannele HinnYr 39.56 0.05.10 16.87
3 Lumme Ritva LHR 54.09 0.19.23 11.43

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 35.41 0.00.00
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 47.31 0.11.50
Pajunen Arja OrPo HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 23.33 0.00.00
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 35.20 0.11.47

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 30.05 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 37.52 0.07.47

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 26.58 0.00.00 22.97
2 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 32.01 0.05.03 17.89
3 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 37.44 0.10.46 13.95

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aksenova Alyona Saint-Pe 36.45 0.00.00
2 Hirvonen Julia EE 38.16 0.01.31

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Lotta MuuRa 32.41 0.00.00