FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
EspooSprintti-tupla, aamupäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 69
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 13.26 0.00.00 100.36 99.28
2 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 13.34 0.00.08 99.16 98.09
3 Kirmula Miika KR 13.38 0.00.12 98.46 97.40
4 Niemi Aleksi TP 13.48 0.00.22 97.05 96.01
5 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 13.58 0.00.32 95.68 94.65
6 Rauturier Maxime KR 14.02 0.00.36 95.01 93.99
7 Talvinen Arto MSParma 14.03 0.00.37 94.69 93.67
7 Kaario Otto HS 14.03 0.00.37 94.69 93.67
9 Ahola Topias Navi 14.05 0.00.39 94.04 93.03
10 Ylinen Juho IkNV 14.09 0.00.43 93.39 92.38
11 Seppä Touko TuS 14.19 0.00.53 92.10 91.10
12 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 14.22 0.00.56 91.57 90.58
13 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 14.24 0.00.58 91.15 90.17
14 Palmen Alvar EsSu 14.37 0.01.11 89.59 88.63
15 Pernu Lari EsSu 14.38 0.01.12 89.29 88.33
16 Saikko Antti TP 14.39 0.01.13 88.98 88.03
17 Aho Aaro VaHa 14.42 0.01.16 88.48 87.53
18 Nokka Atte LappRi 14.45 0.01.19 87.98 87.03
18 Suna Jussi TuMe 14.45 0.01.19 87.98 87.03
20 Takanen Lari PR 14.46 0.01.20 87.48 86.53
21 Ovaska Janne VeVe 14.49 0.01.23 86.98 86.04
22 Kymäläinen Severi TP 14.51 0.01.25 86.58 85.65
23 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 14.53 0.01.27 86.19 85.26
24 Penttinen Topi MSParma 14.56 0.01.30 85.70 84.78
25 Aho Rauli VaHa 15.02 0.01.36 84.94 84.02
26 Ylikylä Petja AngA 15.03 0.01.37 84.64 83.73
26 Sevelius Emil OK77 15.03 0.01.37 84.64 83.73
28 Huila Joona Hiisi 15.04 0.01.38 84.16 83.25
29 Simosas Otto TP 15.10 0.01.44 83.40 82.51
30 Ojala Aaro KS 15.11 0.01.45 83.12 82.22
31 Parjanne Antti Lynx 15.14 0.01.48 82.65 81.76
32 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 15.17 0.01.51 82.18 81.30
33 Virtanen Akseli KS 15.18 0.01.52 81.90 81.02
34 Arola Topias PR 15.19 0.01.53 81.62 80.74
35 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 15.20 0.01.54 81.33 80.46
35 Kuningas Janne LappRi 15.20 0.01.54 81.33 80.46
35 Koskinen Roope KR 15.20 0.01.54 81.33 80.46
38 Valtonen Luukas HS 15.24 0.01.58 80.40 79.54
38 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 15.24 0.01.58 80.40 79.54
40 Kuukka Anton TP 15.33 0.02.07 79.24 78.39
41 Vuori Justus TuS 15.35 0.02.09 78.88 78.03
42 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 15.38 0.02.12 78.44 77.60
42 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 15.38 0.02.12 78.44 77.60
44 Järvenpää Antti OK77 15.43 0.02.17 77.65 76.81
45 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 15.50 0.02.24 76.89 76.06
46 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 15.54 0.02.28 76.38 75.56
46 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 15.54 0.02.28 76.38 75.56
48 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 15.56 0.02.30 75.84 75.03
49 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 15.57 0.02.31 75.58 74.77
50 Hällström af Fabian OK77 16.05 0.02.39 74.77 73.96
51 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 16.08 0.02.42 74.35 73.55
52 Donner Jonny OK77 16.13 0.02.47 73.79 72.99
53 Suutari Matti VeVe 16.14 0.02.48 73.53 72.74
54 Ray Jonathan OK77 16.16 0.02.50 73.19 72.41
55 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 16.17 0.02.51 72.94 72.15
56 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 16.38 0.03.12 71.22 70.46
56 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 16.38 0.03.12 71.22 70.46
58 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 16.44 0.03.18 70.44 69.68
59 Vehmas Miika EsSu 16.59 0.03.33 69.23 68.48
60 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 17.25 0.03.59 67.34 66.61
61 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 17.48 0.04.22 65.72 65.01
62 Kankkunen Matias OK77 19.04 0.05.38 61.20 60.54
63 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 19.10 0.05.44 60.72 60.07
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi HYL -
Pryjma Fryderyk IkNV HYL -
Tulonen Benjamin HiKi HYL -
Heinonen Eero MSParma HYL -
Ankelo Jussi MSParma HYL -
Ojanaho Olli HS HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 69
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Teini Marika KR 14.46 0.00.00 98.09 97.61
2 Tuomisto Anu NOR 14.49 0.00.03 97.54 97.07
3 Nurminen Inka JRV 14.50 0.00.04 97.22 96.75
4 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 14.51 0.00.05 96.89 96.42
5 Harju Venla TP 15.04 0.00.18 95.29 94.83
6 Hulkkonen Niina HS 15.31 0.00.45 92.32 91.87
7 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 15.33 0.00.47 91.91 91.47
8 Westerlund Ina PR 15.36 0.00.50 91.41 90.97
8 Nymalm Amy PIF 15.36 0.00.50 91.41 90.97
10 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 15.40 0.00.54 90.62 90.18
11 Niva Sara Pohjant 15.41 0.00.55 90.32 89.88
11 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 15.41 0.00.55 90.32 89.88
13 Mattila Elisa LS-37 15.46 0.01.00 89.43 89.00
14 Haapala Ida EsSu 15.47 0.01.01 89.14 88.71
15 Haanpää Anni TP 15.57 0.01.11 88.01 87.58
15 Patana Jenny HiKi 15.57 0.01.11 88.01 87.58
17 Kinni Saila TP 15.59 0.01.13 87.42 87.00
17 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 15.59 0.01.13 87.42 87.00
19 Närhi Anna LS-37 16.00 0.01.14 86.93 86.51
19 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 16.00 0.01.14 86.93 86.51
21 Taulavuori Venla JRV 16.03 0.01.17 86.26 85.85
22 Jalava Enni MSParma 16.05 0.01.19 85.89 85.47
23 Haataja Anna Pohjant 16.11 0.01.25 85.16 84.75
24 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 16.13 0.01.27 84.79 84.38
25 Savkina Ekaterina EsSu 16.15 0.01.29 84.42 84.01
26 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 16.16 0.01.30 84.13 83.73
27 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 16.18 0.01.32 83.76 83.36
28 Väätäjä Milja PR 16.23 0.01.37 83.14 82.74
29 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 16.26 0.01.40 82.70 82.30
30 Kauppila Sanna AngA 16.28 0.01.42 82.33 81.94
30 Turakainen Venla HS 16.28 0.01.42 82.33 81.94
32 Hilo Hanne EsSu 16.38 0.01.52 81.13 80.73
33 Salmia Tessa MSParma 16.41 0.01.55 80.69 80.30
34 Hulkkonen Johanna HS 16.42 0.01.56 80.42 80.03
35 Koskinen Noora MSParma 16.43 0.01.57 80.15 79.76
36 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 16.45 0.01.59 79.80 79.41
37 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 16.52 0.02.06 79.06 78.67
37 Kemp Emily AngA 16.52 0.02.06 79.06 78.67
39 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 17.03 0.02.17 77.83 77.46
40 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 17.04 0.02.18 77.57 77.19
41 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 17.08 0.02.22 77.08 76.71
42 Ojala Jenny RasKa 17.13 0.02.27 76.52 76.15
43 Moilanen Anna KR 17.17 0.02.31 76.04 75.67
44 Eerola Lotta TP 17.20 0.02.34 75.64 75.27
45 Häkkinen Pihla TP 17.30 0.02.44 74.73 74.37
46 Jussila Ida TP 17.32 0.02.46 74.41 74.05
47 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 17.36 0.02.50 73.95 73.59
48 Konstari Elena JRV 17.38 0.02.52 73.63 73.27
49 Kaartinen Selja AngA 17.44 0.02.58 73.03 72.68
50 Suojanen Laura RasKa 17.50 0.03.04 72.44 72.09
51 Latvala Matilda Lynx 17.51 0.03.05 72.19 71.85
52 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 17.59 0.03.13 71.48 71.14
53 Riutto Eerika LS-37 18.04 0.03.18 70.98 70.63
54 Hoskari Maria RasKa 18.15 0.03.29 70.09 69.75
54 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 18.15 0.03.29 70.09 69.75
56 Donner Isabel OK77 18.17 0.03.31 69.61 69.27
57 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 18.19 0.03.33 69.31 68.97
58 Nietula Minja HS 18.28 0.03.42 68.57 68.24
59 Hansén Amanda OK77 18.33 0.03.47 68.09 67.76
60 Nurminen Kaarina TP 18.35 0.03.49 67.80 67.47
61 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 18.36 0.03.50 67.57 67.24
62 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 18.37 0.03.51 67.33 67.01
63 Virtanen Heta RasKa 18.38 0.03.52 67.10 66.78
64 Joensivu Inka RasKa 18.52 0.04.06 66.10 65.78
65 Pelkonen Roosa TP 18.55 0.04.09 65.76 65.44
66 Pellonperä Sofia TP 19.30 0.04.44 63.63 63.32
67 Laurén Jill PIF 20.01 0.05.15 61.83 61.53
68 Laine Anni TP 20.09 0.05.23 61.26 60.96
Tala Emilia HS HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Fomin Daniil TuS 12.23 0.00.00 80.42 81.04
2 Verove Guilhem AngA 12.53 0.00.30 77.03 77.62
3 Turkki Eero HS 12.57 0.00.34 76.37 76.95
4 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 13.00 0.00.37 75.81 76.39
5 Kommio Jere AngA 13.04 0.00.41 75.15 75.73
6 Raasakka Jussi HS 13.07 0.00.44 74.60 75.17
7 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 13.38 0.01.15 71.52 72.07
8 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 13.42 0.01.19 70.92 71.46
9 Maasilta Aapo HS 13.44 0.01.21 70.49 71.03
10 Ursin Antti Lynx 13.51 0.01.28 69.65 70.18
11 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee 13.54 0.01.31 69.15 69.68
11 Niemi Oskari LappRi 13.54 0.01.31 69.15 69.68
13 Lemberg Roope RaJu 13.56 0.01.33 68.48 69.01
14 Nurmela Joose KoS 13.58 0.01.35 68.07 68.59
15 Viskari Juuso Lynx 13.59 0.01.36 67.74 68.26
16 Tani Jukka KS 14.06 0.01.43 66.94 67.45
17 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 14.21 0.01.58 65.53 66.03
18 Jern Jonas PR 14.22 0.01.59 65.21 65.71
19 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 14.23 0.02.00 64.89 65.39
20 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 14.30 0.02.07 64.13 64.62
21 Lindén Mikael KS 14.34 0.02.11 63.60 64.08
22 Melin Christoffer OK77 14.40 0.02.17 62.93 63.41
23 Kallela Luca HS 14.41 0.02.18 62.62 63.10
24 Thenoz Bastien AngA 14.51 0.02.28 61.68 62.15
25 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 14.52 0.02.29 61.38 61.85
26 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 14.54 0.02.31 61.01 61.48
27 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 15.05 0.02.42 60.04 60.50
28 Virtala Alex PIF 15.08 0.02.45 59.61 60.07
29 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 15.19 0.02.56 58.67 59.12
30 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 15.20 0.02.57 58.38 58.83
31 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 15.25 0.03.02 57.84 58.28
32 Varis Henry JRV 15.33 0.03.10 57.12 57.56
33 Aho Ilmari VaHa 15.40 0.03.17 56.47 56.90
34 Nordgren Simon Trian 16.09 0.03.46 54.57 54.98
35 Rokka Tuomas LHR 16.13 0.03.50 54.13 54.54
36 Mänty Sami AngA 16.26 0.04.03 53.20 53.61
37 Järvenpää Juha HS 16.56 0.04.33 51.43 51.82
38 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 17.15 0.04.52 50.28 50.67
39 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 17.18 0.04.55 49.94 50.32
40 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 17.41 0.05.18 48.66 49.03
41 Kuhalampi Paul AngA 19.15 0.06.52 44.52 44.86
42 Mäkelä Aleksi OK77 20.14 0.07.51 42.18 42.50
43 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 21.26 0.09.03 39.66 39.96
Ylisaukko-oja Jani KaSu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leinonen Jaakko RR 14.50 0.00.00 70.41 69.26
2 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 15.56 0.01.06 63.59 62.54
3 Lassila Mikko HS 16.09 0.01.19 60.79 59.80
4 Forsström Calle Raseborg 16.32 0.01.42 57.49 56.55
5 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 16.58 0.02.08 54.17 53.28
6 Valve Ville-Pekka TP 20.14 0.05.24 43.88 43.16

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 15.25 0.00.00 59.05 67.27
2 Stoor Matti KoS 15.45 0.00.20 57.22 65.18
3 Raute Kaj SuSi 15.52 0.00.27 56.23 64.05
4 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 15.58 0.00.33 55.31 63.00
5 Forsström Ville Raseborg 16.01 0.00.36 54.57 62.16
6 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 16.04 0.00.39 53.83 61.32
7 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 17.06 0.01.41 50.04 57.01
8 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 17.18 0.01.53 48.94 55.75
9 Forsström Benny Raseborg 17.33 0.02.08 47.72 54.36
10 Järvenpää Jarkko TP 17.55 0.02.30 46.24 52.67
11 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 18.18 0.02.53 44.77 51.00
12 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 18.51 0.03.26 42.98 48.96
13 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 21.35 0.06.10 37.12 42.28
Tolvanen Leo Pihkan KES -
Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS HYL -
Lassila Juha VetU HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mutka Manu TuMe 12.28 0.00.00 68.77 71.33
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 12.31 0.00.03 68.11 70.65
3 Perä Tapio RR 12.37 0.00.09 67.20 69.70
4 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 13.04 0.00.36 64.52 66.92
5 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 13.07 0.00.39 63.91 66.29
6 Vennelä Miika KangSK 13.24 0.00.56 62.20 64.52
7 Repo Ville TP 13.34 0.01.06 61.09 63.36
8 Martomaa Simo KR 13.48 0.01.20 59.71 61.93
8 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 13.48 0.01.20 59.71 61.93
10 Nurminen Ilkka HS 13.50 0.01.22 58.88 61.07
11 Siivola Jarno HS 13.59 0.01.31 57.90 60.06
12 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 14.47 0.02.19 54.45 56.47
13 Kiintola Jarno KS 15.19 0.02.51 52.24 54.18
14 Farkas David HS 15.45 0.03.17 50.50 52.38
15 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 15.54 0.03.26 49.73 51.58
16 Wallén Henrik OK77 16.12 0.03.44 48.51 50.32
17 Packalen Totte Lynx 16.24 0.03.56 47.63 49.40
18 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 16.25 0.03.57 47.29 49.05
19 Lauren Max PIF 16.51 0.04.23 45.79 47.50
20 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 16.53 0.04.25 45.42 47.11
21 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 16.54 0.04.26 45.09 46.77
22 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 17.16 0.04.48 43.86 45.49
23 Salo Jukka KuUS 18.05 0.05.37 41.61 43.16
24 Lammi Uki OCPuisto 18.16 0.05.48 40.94 42.46
25 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 19.41 0.07.13 37.75 39.15
26 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 19.45 0.07.17 37.38 38.77
27 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 20.34 0.08.06 35.66 36.99
28 Kemppainen Joonas LS-37 30.45 0.18.17 23.70 24.58

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 12.35 0.00.00 66.39 68.97
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 12.42 0.00.07 65.51 68.06
3 Noponen Petri AnttU 12.49 0.00.14 64.65 67.16
4 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 12.50 0.00.15 64.30 66.80
4 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 12.50 0.00.15 64.30 66.80
6 Hytönen Harri LS-37 13.05 0.00.30 62.55 64.99
7 Tala Tuomas HS 13.18 0.00.43 61.28 63.66
7 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 13.18 0.00.43 61.28 63.66
9 Maasilta Tommi HS 13.26 0.00.51 60.17 62.51
9 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 13.26 0.00.51 60.17 62.51
11 Väisänen Marko LS-37 13.31 0.00.56 59.30 61.60
12 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 13.36 0.01.01 58.68 60.97
13 Salonen Mikko HS 13.39 0.01.04 58.22 60.49
14 Mannervesi Mika AngA 13.42 0.01.07 57.76 60.01
15 Jussila Kari TP 13.43 0.01.08 57.44 59.68
16 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 13.46 0.01.11 56.99 59.21
17 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 13.57 0.01.22 56.00 58.18
18 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 14.14 0.01.39 54.64 56.77
19 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 14.22 0.01.47 53.90 56.00
20 Pulli Antero RR 14.23 0.01.48 53.60 55.69
21 Kuusinen Petri TP 14.25 0.01.50 53.24 55.32
22 Tähtinen Timo HS 14.40 0.02.05 52.11 54.13
23 Paajanen Jarkko Jyry 14.42 0.02.07 51.76 53.77
23 Loukkalahti Mika RR 14.42 0.02.07 51.76 53.77
25 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 14.53 0.02.18 50.67 52.64
26 Ojala Jari PirHi 15.22 0.02.47 48.85 50.75
27 Laine Arttu EsSu 15.52 0.03.17 47.10 48.93
28 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 15.56 0.03.21 46.69 48.51
29 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 15.58 0.03.23 46.38 48.18
30 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 16.10 0.03.35 45.60 47.37
31 Kurttila Jukka Navi 16.31 0.03.56 44.42 46.15
32 Keinänen Kimmo EsSu 16.47 0.04.12 43.52 45.21
33 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 17.22 0.04.47 41.86 43.49
34 Laine Sampo TP 17.32 0.04.57 41.27 42.88
35 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 18.16 0.05.41 39.43 40.96
36 Fey Carl EsSu 18.52 0.06.17 37.99 39.47
37 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 20.41 0.08.06 34.49 35.84
38 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 21.57 0.09.22 32.35 33.61

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 12.49 0.00.00 57.59 57.44
2 Östergård Patric Trian 13.14 0.00.25 55.41 55.27
3 Haanpää Tuomo TP 13.42 0.00.53 53.17 53.04
4 Ruohola Risto MSParma 13.47 0.00.58 52.50 52.37
5 Ray Tomas OK77 13.50 0.01.01 51.96 51.83
6 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 14.07 0.01.18 50.58 50.45
7 Parttimaa Timo AngA 14.11 0.01.22 50.00 49.88
8 Oksanen Teijo HS 14.29 0.01.40 48.63 48.51
9 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 15.03 0.02.14 46.48 46.37
10 Hyväri Mikko HS 15.19 0.02.30 45.36 45.25
11 Kauria Juha ORa 15.31 0.02.42 44.46 44.35
12 Laasanen Juha KauWi 15.49 0.03.00 43.32 43.21
13 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 16.01 0.03.12 42.47 42.37
14 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 16.08 0.03.19 41.87 41.76
15 Lindahl Anders Trian 16.17 0.03.28 41.19 41.09
16 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 16.47 0.03.58 39.67 39.58
17 Hietanen Ari KuUS 16.59 0.04.10 38.92 38.83
18 Hällström af Anders OK77 17.58 0.05.09 36.53 36.43
19 Savilahti Petri Lynx 18.00 0.05.11 36.19 36.10
20 Jaatinen Tapio SKVuoksi 18.15 0.05.26 35.43 35.34
21 Mättölä Ali HS 18.41 0.05.52 34.35 34.27
22 Ojanen Juha HyRa 20.13 0.07.24 31.51 31.43
23 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 25.24 0.12.35 24.89 24.83
Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 14.25 0.00.00 54.45 55.48
2 Routsi Jyrki KauPo 14.45 0.00.20 52.82 53.82
3 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 14.46 0.00.21 52.37 53.35
4 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 14.47 0.00.22 51.91 52.89
5 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 14.55 0.00.30 51.05 52.01
6 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 15.03 0.00.38 50.21 51.15
7 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 15.13 0.00.48 49.27 50.20
8 Frilander Heikki Trian 15.54 0.01.29 46.78 47.66
9 Autio Ossi HyRa 15.58 0.01.33 46.22 47.09
10 Rantala Timo KPV 16.37 0.02.12 44.06 44.88
11 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 16.57 0.02.32 42.84 43.65
12 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 17.18 0.02.53 41.63 42.42
13 Toivonen Jari EE 17.26 0.03.01 40.98 41.75
14 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 17.59 0.03.34 39.40 40.14
15 Liukkonen Jari IHR 18.02 0.03.37 38.96 39.70
16 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 18.36 0.04.11 37.46 38.16
17 Lampinen Raino HS 20.08 0.05.43 34.31 34.96
18 Rima Timo HS 27.39 0.13.14 24.77 25.24
Kaasalainen Matti HS HYL -
Lehto Kari TuMe HYL -
Paganus Ari AngA HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 9.46 0.00.00 51.56 54.26
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 10.59 0.01.13 45.53 47.92
3 Malinen Jouko RR 11.01 0.01.15 45.08 47.44
4 Virtanen Timo IitPy 11.32 0.01.46 42.77 45.01
5 Aasla Hannu RaN 11.58 0.02.12 40.93 43.07
6 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 12.04 0.02.18 40.31 42.42
7 Lind Sune Falken 12.06 0.02.20 39.91 42.00
8 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 12.21 0.02.35 38.83 40.86
9 Svärd Rune Trian 12.45 0.02.59 37.34 39.29
10 Aherto Jorma LS-37 12.55 0.03.09 36.59 38.51
11 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 13.04 0.03.18 35.91 37.79
12 Kuivala Hannu TuS 13.07 0.03.21 35.51 37.37
13 Kuivala Juha TuS 13.16 0.03.30 34.85 36.67
14 Hakola Martti RiSu 13.22 0.03.36 34.33 36.13
15 Niinistö Harri AngA 13.42 0.03.56 33.25 34.99
16 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 14.01 0.04.15 32.25 33.94
17 Kronholm Peter Brahe 14.27 0.04.41 31.05 32.67
18 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 14.36 0.04.50 30.49 32.09
19 Leppälä Martti HlS 14.42 0.04.56 30.05 31.62
20 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 15.23 0.05.37 28.49 29.98
21 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 15.58 0.06.12 27.24 28.66
Halme Tapio AngA HYL -
Rantala Jari Koovee HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 11.14 0.00.00 48.45 51.15
2 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 11.49 0.00.35 45.86 48.41
3 Saksman Kai EST 12.07 0.00.53 44.52 47.01
4 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 12.29 0.01.15 43.02 45.42
5 Railimo Matti SOC 12.43 0.01.29 42.04 44.39
6 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 12.46 0.01.32 41.69 44.02
7 Turku Vesa HS 12.47 0.01.33 41.45 43.76
8 Sane Kari HS 12.48 0.01.34 41.21 43.51
9 Ovaska Ari EE 13.04 0.01.50 40.18 42.42
10 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 13.06 0.01.52 39.90 42.12
11 Tervo Vesa RR 13.13 0.01.59 39.36 41.56
12 Kataja Lasse SuSi 13.53 0.02.39 37.30 39.38
13 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 13.56 0.02.42 36.99 39.06
14 Helkkula Simo PiTa 14.04 0.02.50 36.47 38.51
15 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 14.22 0.03.08 35.54 37.53
16 Pusa Raimo OrPo 14.31 0.03.17 35.01 36.96
17 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 14.37 0.03.23 34.61 36.54
18 Laine Jaakko HS 14.51 0.03.37 33.90 35.79
19 Lahtonen Tapio TP 15.00 0.03.46 33.40 35.27
20 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 15.28 0.04.14 32.24 34.04
21 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 15.39 0.04.25 31.71 33.48
22 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 15.57 0.04.43 30.96 32.69
23 Alexandersson Yngve PIF 15.58 0.04.44 30.78 32.50
24 Moisander Jouni RaVi 16.32 0.05.18 29.58 31.23
25 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 16.53 0.05.39 28.82 30.43
26 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 17.15 0.06.01 28.07 29.64
27 Keränen Kauko UrjU 19.36 0.08.22 24.58 25.95
28 Hotti Reino HS 20.14 0.09.00 23.70 25.02
29 Laukka Ville Raus 21.31 0.10.17 22.17 23.41
30 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 21.47 0.10.33 21.79 23.00
31 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 23.02 0.11.48 20.50 21.65
Leinonen Markku Pihkan HYL -
Nykänen Pentti Jyry HYL -
Terävä Seppo Pihkan HYL -
Väätäinen Seppo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 14.12 0.00.00 42.77 42.32
2 Liljeström Åge HS 14.17 0.00.05 42.32 41.88
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 15.01 0.00.49 40.06 39.65
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 15.07 0.00.55 39.61 39.20
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.13 0.01.01 39.16 38.75
6 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 15.17 0.01.05 38.81 38.40
7 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 15.24 0.01.12 38.33 37.93
8 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 15.27 0.01.15 38.02 37.62
9 Jylhä Keijo JRV 16.45 0.02.33 34.90 34.53
10 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 17.01 0.02.49 34.18 33.83
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 17.08 0.02.56 33.78 33.43
12 Koivula Keijo HyRa 17.27 0.03.15 33.01 32.66
13 Aho Olavi HS 17.30 0.03.18 32.75 32.41
14 Rapakko Timo SuSi 17.32 0.03.20 32.53 32.19
15 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 17.38 0.03.26 32.18 31.84
16 Orpana Risto SOC 17.40 0.03.28 31.96 31.63
17 Mattila Pertti HS 17.55 0.03.43 31.35 31.03
18 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 18.22 0.04.10 30.43 30.11
19 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 19.23 0.05.11 28.69 28.39
20 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 19.47 0.05.35 27.96 27.67
21 Helin Jorma Jyry 19.57 0.05.45 27.59 27.30
22 Engström Berndt PIF 20.04 0.05.52 27.29 27.00
23 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 20.22 0.06.10 26.74 26.46
24 Ekholm Hans AOK 20.34 0.06.22 26.35 26.07
25 Rajamäki Jussi HS 20.50 0.06.38 25.87 25.60
26 Peitsala Osmo HS 21.08 0.06.56 25.37 25.10
27 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 22.01 0.07.49 24.22 23.97
28 Teppo Jaakko GIF 25.13 0.11.01 21.04 20.82
29 Partanen Risto HyRa 35.52 0.21.40 14.71 14.56
Laine Eero RaVi HYL -
Peltola Timo MSParma HYL -
Liitiäinen Reijo Trian HYL -
Luoma Simo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 13.52 0.00.00 32.23 28.97
2 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 16.05 0.02.13 27.41 24.64
3 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 16.20 0.02.28 26.61 23.92
4 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 17.40 0.03.48 24.26 21.81
5 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 21.57 0.08.05 19.25 17.30
6 Laurila Pertti EsSu 22.16 0.08.24 18.70 16.81
7 Lindeman Osmo HS 24.04 0.10.12 17.05 15.33
8 Saario Pentti LoJa 26.12 0.12.20 15.43 13.87
9 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 28.45 0.14.53 13.85 12.45
10 Asikainen Ville EsSu 41.13 0.27.21 9.51 8.55
Vänttinen Seppo EsSu KES -
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Holmroos Sakari TuS 11.59 0.00.00 66.04 69.42
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 12.00 0.00.01 65.61 68.97
3 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 12.05 0.00.06 64.82 68.14
4 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 12.08 0.00.09 64.21 67.50
5 Rannila Oskari LapVi 12.10 0.00.11 63.70 66.96
6 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 12.17 0.00.18 62.76 65.98
7 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 12.18 0.00.19 62.35 65.54
8 Sivonen Miro TP 12.47 0.00.48 59.67 62.72
9 Skyttä Ilari HS 12.54 0.00.55 58.81 61.82
10 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 12.57 0.00.58 58.27 61.25
11 Lemberg Ville RaJu 13.02 0.01.03 57.58 60.53
11 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 13.02 0.01.03 57.58 60.53
13 Niemelä Julius RaN 13.09 0.01.10 56.45 59.34
14 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 13.14 0.01.15 55.78 58.64
15 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 13.25 0.01.26 54.72 57.52
16 Saarela Thomas LHR 13.40 0.01.41 53.42 56.15
17 Noponen Juho EsSu 13.54 0.01.55 52.22 54.90
18 Liponkoski Aapo TP 14.03 0.02.04 51.38 54.00
19 Heikkinen Aaro HS 14.14 0.02.15 50.43 53.01
20 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 14.16 0.02.17 50.02 52.58
21 Rytkö Olli VeVe 14.37 0.02.38 48.54 51.03
22 Arvela Henri LS-37 14.44 0.02.45 47.88 50.33
23 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 14.45 0.02.46 47.55 49.98
24 Korento Benjamin OK77 14.50 0.02.51 47.01 49.41
25 Konttila Milo TP 15.21 0.03.22 45.16 47.47
26 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 17.21 0.05.22 39.72 41.75
27 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 17.45 0.05.46 38.59 40.57
28 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 18.17 0.06.18 37.24 39.15
29 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 18.43 0.06.44 36.16 38.01
Simola Jere Koovee HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 11.22 0.00.00 67.55 64.99
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 12.17 0.00.55 62.28 59.92
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 12.27 0.01.05 61.23 58.91
4 Kemppi Anton EsSu 12.42 0.01.20 59.81 57.54
5 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 12.57 0.01.35 58.44 56.23
6 Fritzen Florian Lynx 13.07 0.01.45 57.49 55.31
7 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 13.11 0.01.49 56.99 54.83
8 Koskinen Eemil TP 13.12 0.01.50 56.71 54.56
9 Kavonius Atte HiKi 13.15 0.01.53 56.29 54.16
9 Laapas Rasmus RR 13.15 0.01.53 56.29 54.16
11 Harju Tuomas RaN 13.21 0.01.59 55.46 53.36
12 Kiiski Olavi KyS 13.37 0.02.15 54.17 52.12
13 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 13.51 0.02.29 53.06 51.05
14 Pesu Akseli TP 13.57 0.02.35 52.48 50.49
15 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 13.58 0.02.36 52.22 50.25
16 Haara Väinö HS 14.00 0.02.38 51.90 49.94
16 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 14.00 0.02.38 51.90 49.94
18 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 14.12 0.02.50 50.79 48.86
18 Toivonen Nuutti RR 14.12 0.02.50 50.79 48.86
20 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 14.15 0.02.53 50.22 48.32
21 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 14.23 0.03.01 49.57 47.69
22 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 14.24 0.03.02 49.32 47.45
23 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 14.28 0.03.06 48.90 47.05
24 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 14.30 0.03.08 48.60 46.76
25 Tonteri Tuomas KS 14.48 0.03.26 47.43 45.63
26 Syväterä Sampo TP 14.49 0.03.27 47.19 45.40
27 Takanen Eetu VeVe 14.54 0.03.32 46.74 44.97
28 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 14.59 0.03.37 46.30 44.55
29 Friman Eemeli HyRa 15.07 0.03.45 45.71 43.98
30 Kallela Lenni HS 15.13 0.03.51 45.23 43.52
31 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 15.28 0.04.06 44.32 42.64
32 Kuikko Matias KangSK 16.03 0.04.41 42.54 40.93
33 Vartiala Oskari RaN 16.05 0.04.43 42.28 40.68
34 Lammi Tuomo HS 16.06 0.04.44 42.07 40.47
35 Emaldynov Artur AngA 16.11 0.04.49 41.68 40.10
36 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 16.23 0.05.01 41.00 39.45
37 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 16.31 0.05.09 40.51 38.97
38 Haapala Elias RR 17.25 0.06.03 38.26 36.81
39 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 17.44 0.06.22 37.42 36.00
40 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 20.15 0.08.53 32.63 31.40
41 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 21.20 0.09.58 30.85 29.68
42 Rytkö Elias VeVe 23.52 0.12.30 27.46 26.42
43 Koivikko Matias OK77 27.01 0.15.39 24.16 23.24

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 11.36 0.00.00
2 Kirves Antti SKUusi 11.50 0.00.14
3 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 12.03 0.00.27
4 Tyni Sisu VeVe 12.05 0.00.29
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 12.35 0.00.59
6 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 12.39 0.01.03
7 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 12.59 0.01.23
8 Leinonen Otso RR 13.00 0.01.24
9 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 13.05 0.01.29
10 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 13.10 0.01.34
11 Räihä Konsta Navi 14.08 0.02.32
12 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 14.14 0.02.38
13 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 14.23 0.02.47
14 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 15.00 0.03.24
15 Risku Max OK77 15.05 0.03.29
16 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 15.39 0.04.03
17 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 15.51 0.04.15
18 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 16.06 0.04.30
19 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 16.07 0.04.31
20 Backman Voitto KangSK 16.10 0.04.34
21 Kiintola Eemil KS 16.19 0.04.43
22 Björk Cedric OK77 18.41 0.07.05
23 Forsman Aaron Lynx 23.23 0.11.47
24 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 27.25 0.15.49
Rannila Aatu VetU HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liuha Eino KangSK 11.37 0.00.00
2 Repo Saku TP 11.42 0.00.05
3 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 12.45 0.01.08
4 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 13.33 0.01.56
5 Harjamäki Sisu HS 14.18 0.02.41
6 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 14.29 0.02.52
7 Räihä Vinski Navi 14.39 0.03.02
8 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 16.16 0.04.39
9 Ahlfors Matias TP 16.40 0.05.03
10 Leskinen Eino Lynx 17.07 0.05.30
11 Ala-Äijälä Teevi EsAk 18.12 0.06.35
12 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 18.43 0.07.06
13 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 19.00 0.07.23
14 Pohjalainen Veikka VeVe 19.07 0.07.30
15 Farkas Niklas EsSu 19.45 0.08.08
16 Backman Sebastian OK77 20.12 0.08.35
17 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 23.45 0.12.08
18 Hämäläinen Elmeri LS-37 24.10 0.12.33
Niemelä Kaiku RaHa HYL -
Packalen Jonas Lynx HYL -
Veikkola Viljami EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Olli EsSu 6.45 0.00.00
2 Breilin Daniel AR 7.12 0.00.27
3 Mariani Frank Koovee 7.30 0.00.45
4 Backman Antto KangSK 7.40 0.00.55
5 Björk Vincent OK77 8.14 0.01.29
6 Brüll Mikael OK77 8.30 0.01.45
7 Wiklund Anton RaHa 10.00 0.03.15
8 Routsi Rafael Jyry 10.02 0.03.17
9 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 11.12 0.04.27
10 Pakkala Olli EsAk 12.34 0.05.49
11 Tuomaala Eemil VaaSu 14.59 0.08.14
12 Hellqvist Aaro EsAk 23.24 0.16.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lauri Silja OH 15.45 0.00.00 67.94 67.42
2 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 16.08 0.00.23 65.87 65.37
3 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 16.14 0.00.29 65.02 64.52
4 Parjanne Laura HiKi 16.28 0.00.43 63.65 63.17
5 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 16.32 0.00.47 62.95 62.48
6 Hietanen Pinja HS 16.46 0.01.01 61.64 61.17
7 Nummela Liinu Lynx 17.21 0.01.36 59.15 58.70
8 Valkonen Oona Kalske 17.32 0.01.47 58.12 57.67
9 Kuusinen Saana TP 17.41 0.01.56 57.21 56.78
10 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 17.57 0.02.12 55.95 55.53
11 Ajalin Riikka TuS 18.36 0.02.51 53.61 53.20
12 Kontio Katri KangSK 18.38 0.02.53 53.12 52.71
13 Virtala Jenny PIF 18.45 0.03.00 52.40 52.00
14 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 19.05 0.03.20 51.10 50.71
15 Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS 19.14 0.03.29 50.32 49.94
16 Vallema Henrika JRV 19.33 0.03.48 49.13 48.76
17 Pemmari Toini TP 19.44 0.03.59 48.31 47.94
17 Rantala Eerika HS 19.44 0.03.59 48.31 47.94
19 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 19.51 0.04.06 47.29 46.93
20 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 21.19 0.05.34 43.69 43.36
21 Kuhalampi Matleena AngA 21.30 0.05.45 42.98 42.66
22 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 21.40 0.05.55 42.31 41.99
23 Valve Reeta TP 21.50 0.06.05 41.66 41.34

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Andelin Sanna LaTa 15.42 0.00.00 57.66 61.74
1 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 15.42 0.00.00 57.66 61.74
3 Lax Sara VetU 15.52 0.00.10 54.20 58.04
4 Hägg Susanna LaTa 16.58 0.01.16 49.35 52.85
5 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 18.48 0.03.06 43.34 46.40
6 Forsström Heidi Lynx 21.19 0.05.37 37.16 39.79
Rinta-Kiikka Suvi Jyry HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 13.32 0.00.00 73.72 79.60
2 Åkerman Anu HiKi 14.18 0.00.46 69.11 74.63
3 Autio Päivi Hiisi 14.38 0.01.06 66.90 72.24
4 Väre Tiina SomEsa 15.01 0.01.29 64.57 69.72
5 Eskola Missu TP 15.24 0.01.52 62.35 67.33
6 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 16.28 0.02.56 57.75 62.36
7 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 16.51 0.03.19 55.88 60.34
8 Liuha Riina KangSK 17.02 0.03.30 54.73 59.10
9 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 17.45 0.04.13 51.99 56.14
10 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 17.47 0.04.15 51.37 55.47
11 Salo Katri HS 17.48 0.04.16 50.79 54.85
12 Uusitalo Krista AngA 17.53 0.04.21 50.03 54.03
13 Fey Natalia EsSu 18.32 0.05.00 47.78 51.59
14 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 19.26 0.05.54 45.08 48.68
15 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 19.29 0.05.57 44.49 48.04
16 Korjamo Riina EsSu 22.44 0.09.12 37.71 40.72
17 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 23.16 0.09.44 36.45 39.36

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laapas Kaisa RR 12.11 0.00.00 72.35 72.62
2 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 13.13 0.01.02 66.33 66.57
3 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 13.15 0.01.04 65.79 66.03
4 Laukkanen Marja KS 13.25 0.01.14 64.61 64.84
5 Rannila Tanja VetU 13.36 0.01.25 63.38 63.61
6 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 13.41 0.01.30 62.63 62.86
7 Kivelä Riikka S-JKL 13.49 0.01.38 61.67 61.90
8 Kaario Katja S-JKL 13.59 0.01.48 60.59 60.81
9 Männikkö Niina RR 14.11 0.02.00 59.39 59.61
10 Nybakken Line EsSu 14.26 0.02.15 58.02 58.23
11 Huusari Heidi InkTe 14.33 0.02.22 57.22 57.43
12 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 14.35 0.02.24 56.75 56.96
13 Kyckling Katja Lynx 14.39 0.02.28 56.16 56.37
14 Porkka Paula HiKi 14.50 0.02.39 55.14 55.34
15 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 14.52 0.02.41 54.68 54.88
16 Polso Anne VetU 15.21 0.03.10 52.64 52.83
17 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 15.45 0.03.34 50.99 51.18
18 Leiniö Sari HS 16.09 0.03.58 49.43 49.61
19 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 16.22 0.04.11 48.47 48.65
20 Luurila Mervi Jyry 16.25 0.04.14 48.03 48.20
20 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 16.25 0.04.14 48.03 48.20
22 Rajamäki Riikka HS 16.57 0.04.46 45.94 46.11
23 Nurminen Henna HS 17.10 0.04.59 45.07 45.24
24 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 17.13 0.05.02 44.66 44.82
25 Koskinen Riikka RaN 17.35 0.05.24 43.45 43.61
26 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 18.01 0.05.50 42.13 42.29
27 Laurila Milla Trian 18.04 0.05.53 41.74 41.90
28 Koskelainen Teija HlT 19.12 0.07.01 39.03 39.17

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 13.57 0.00.00 61.77 62.50
2 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 14.06 0.00.09 60.76 61.48
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 14.08 0.00.11 60.27 60.98
4 Mäki Nina JRV 14.32 0.00.35 58.27 58.95
5 Hirvonen Leena AR 14.45 0.00.48 57.07 57.74
6 Elovaara Heli AngA 14.47 0.00.50 56.61 57.27
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 14.55 0.00.58 55.77 56.43
7 Savolainen Varpu ORa 14.55 0.00.58 55.77 56.43
9 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 14.56 0.00.59 55.04 55.69
10 Pulli Tessa LappRi 15.12 0.01.15 53.75 54.38
11 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 15.58 0.02.01 50.86 51.45
12 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 16.08 0.02.11 50.02 50.61
13 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 16.10 0.02.13 49.61 50.20
14 Liukkonen Niina Navi 16.24 0.02.27 48.60 49.17
15 Konttila Minna TP 16.28 0.02.31 48.10 48.67
16 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 17.10 0.03.13 45.85 46.39
17 Salonen Heidi HS 17.11 0.03.14 45.52 46.05
18 Turakainen Irene Lynx 17.15 0.03.18 45.05 45.59
19 Ray Carola OK77 17.28 0.03.31 44.21 44.73
20 Liikonen Sari LS-37 17.39 0.03.42 43.47 43.98
21 Hovinen Mari SKUusi 18.00 0.04.03 42.35 42.85
22 Rokka Susanna LHR 18.35 0.04.38 40.75 41.23
23 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 19.47 0.05.50 38.03 38.48
24 Vallema Tanja KyS 19.51 0.05.54 37.65 38.09
25 Oja Iina Pihkan 20.22 0.06.25 36.45 36.88
26 Salminen Jonna KuUS 21.21 0.07.24 34.54 34.95
27 Koivikko Ursula OK77 22.56 0.08.59 31.94 32.31

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 14.40 0.00.00 58.09 60.50
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 14.48 0.00.08 57.19 59.57
3 Jern Tove OK77 14.58 0.00.18 56.18 58.52
4 Remahl Virpi LS-37 15.22 0.00.42 54.36 56.62
5 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 15.39 0.00.59 53.02 55.22
6 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 15.49 0.01.09 52.11 54.27
7 Savolainen Paula PR 15.53 0.01.13 51.54 53.68
8 Rantala Eija EsSu 15.56 0.01.16 51.03 53.15
9 Kauria Pirjo ORa 16.04 0.01.24 50.26 52.35
10 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 16.18 0.01.38 49.20 51.24
11 Matilainen Mirja HS 16.31 0.01.51 48.22 50.22
12 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 16.39 0.01.59 47.50 49.47
13 Harjula Oili KuUS 16.51 0.02.11 46.61 48.54
14 Myllys Leena Lynx 16.58 0.02.18 45.96 47.87
15 Seppälä Anu EE 17.01 0.02.21 45.50 47.39
16 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 17.11 0.02.31 44.73 46.59
17 Franssila Hanna AngA 17.19 0.02.39 44.07 45.90
18 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 17.23 0.02.43 43.58 45.39
19 Oikkonen Mirka OH 17.48 0.03.08 42.25 44.00
20 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 18.34 0.03.54 40.20 41.87
21 Kallela Sari HS 19.14 0.04.34 38.52 40.12
22 Jyvälahti Annariina HS 19.38 0.04.58 37.45 39.01
23 Mårtenson Karin OK77 22.40 0.08.00 32.20 33.53
24 Ruotsalainen Kaija RasHy 29.36 0.14.56 24.47 25.48

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 13.08 0.00.00 54.98 58.35
2 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 13.19 0.00.11 53.83 57.13
3 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 13.22 0.00.14 53.25 56.51
4 Puromies Merja EsSu 13.55 0.00.47 50.77 53.88
5 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 14.15 0.01.07 49.22 52.24
6 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 14.16 0.01.08 48.80 51.79
7 Lallo Tuula Trian 14.21 0.01.13 48.16 51.11
8 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 14.23 0.01.15 47.69 50.61
9 Malinen Paula KaSu 14.30 0.01.22 46.95 49.83
10 Juga Liisa SKUusi 14.35 0.01.27 46.33 49.17
11 Eisanen Tea MaMa 15.04 0.01.56 44.50 47.23
12 Sani Tuula HU-46 15.22 0.02.14 43.29 45.95
13 Laurila Saija KangSK 15.32 0.02.24 42.50 45.10
14 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 15.36 0.02.28 41.99 44.56
15 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 15.45 0.02.37 41.26 43.79
16 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 15.57 0.02.49 40.42 42.90
17 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 16.31 0.03.23 38.72 41.09
18 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 17.16 0.04.08 36.74 38.99
19 Kallio Arja RiSu 17.31 0.04.23 35.92 38.12
20 Säteri Raija TuMe 19.08 0.06.00 32.62 34.61
21 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 24.39 0.11.31 25.11 26.65
22 Ojajärvi Seija HS 26.44 0.13.36 22.96 24.36

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 14.01 0.00.00 53.42 54.61
2 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 14.05 0.00.04 52.72 53.89
3 Forsström Rita Raseborg 14.22 0.00.21 51.25 52.39
4 Lonka Hennariikka KR 14.38 0.00.37 49.89 51.00
5 Piirto Kaisu JRV 15.21 0.01.20 47.15 48.20
6 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 15.37 0.01.36 45.95 46.97
7 Illaru Sinikka HiKi 16.09 0.02.08 44.04 45.02
8 Raiko Erja HyRa 16.39 0.02.38 42.35 43.29
9 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 16.53 0.02.52 41.39 42.31
10 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 17.02 0.03.01 40.66 41.56
11 Saari Marita SuSe 17.43 0.03.42 38.74 39.60
12 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 18.12 0.04.11 37.37 38.20
13 Ojapalo Anneli RR 18.20 0.04.19 36.76 37.57
14 Wickholm Rita Trian 18.28 0.04.27 36.15 36.96
15 Virtanen Marita EsSu 20.02 0.06.01 33.01 33.75
16 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 20.56 0.06.55 31.30 31.99
17 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 21.29 0.07.28 30.20 30.88
18 Savolainen Pirkko SOC 22.31 0.08.30 28.54 29.18
19 Toivanen Tuula RaN 26.11 0.12.10 24.31 24.85

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 10.14 0.00.00 43.71 47.75
2 Lankia Hilkka TP 10.23 0.00.09 42.49 46.42
3 Stoor Anne KoS 10.47 0.00.33 40.35 44.08
4 Alexandersson Gia PIF 10.59 0.00.45 39.06 42.67
5 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 11.15 0.01.01 37.59 41.07
6 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 12.37 0.02.23 33.04 36.09
7 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 13.19 0.03.05 30.84 33.69
8 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 13.20 0.03.06 30.34 33.15
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 14.52 0.04.38 26.80 29.28
10 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 16.39 0.06.25 23.57 25.75
Bergström Anneli EsSu HYL -
Turku Kaija HS HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 14.13 0.00.00 34.99 36.52
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 15.27 0.01.14 30.59 31.92
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 16.43 0.02.30 26.79 27.95
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 23.42 0.09.29 17.84 18.62

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 15.43 0.00.00 31.37 29.62
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 17.50 0.02.07 26.27 24.80
3 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 18.32 0.02.49 23.94 22.61
4 Nieminen Sole JRV 32.06 0.16.23 13.06 12.33

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 12.40 0.00.00 62.20 60.93
2 Schmidt Emilia TP 13.00 0.00.20 60.32 59.09
3 Pellikka Virna HiKi 13.07 0.00.27 59.50 58.29
4 Lillqvist Isabella TP 13.15 0.00.35 58.63 57.43
5 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 13.22 0.00.42 57.84 56.66
6 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 13.31 0.00.51 56.92 55.76
7 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 13.38 0.00.58 56.17 55.02
8 Virtala Emmi PIF 13.57 0.01.17 54.63 53.51
9 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 14.00 0.01.20 54.17 53.06
10 Kulju Eevi HlS 14.10 0.01.30 53.27 52.18
11 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 14.31 0.01.51 51.73 50.67
12 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 14.51 0.02.11 50.32 49.29
13 Rehberger Nadja HS 14.58 0.02.18 49.68 48.67
14 Ahonen Jutta AngA 15.02 0.02.22 49.22 48.21
15 Hilo Jenny EsSu 15.23 0.02.43 47.86 46.88
16 Näsi Minea RaJu 15.31 0.02.51 47.21 46.24
16 Wickholm Saga Trian 15.31 0.02.51 47.21 46.24
18 Salonen Lotta JRV 15.34 0.02.54 46.58 45.63
19 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 15.44 0.03.04 45.85 44.92
20 Oikkonen Sissi OH 16.05 0.03.25 44.62 43.71
21 Sipilä Mia KangSK 16.07 0.03.27 44.30 43.40
22 Paavola Titta KyS 16.08 0.03.28 44.03 43.13
23 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 16.16 0.03.36 43.44 42.55
24 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 16.25 0.03.45 42.82 41.94
25 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 16.39 0.03.59 42.00 41.14
26 Frondelius Anni RaKaS 16.40 0.04.00 41.73 40.88
27 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 17.04 0.04.24 40.54 39.71
28 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 17.51 0.05.11 38.55 37.77
29 Lauren Camilla HS 17.52 0.05.12 38.31 37.53
30 Tolkki Ellen OK77 18.34 0.05.54 36.67 35.92
31 Valio Salla TP 18.46 0.06.06 36.08 35.34
32 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 23.41 0.11.01 28.43 27.85
33 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 26.55 0.14.15 24.88 24.37

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 12.59 0.00.00 59.27 58.16
2 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 13.07 0.00.08 58.50 57.41
3 Kajander Saana Trian 13.21 0.00.22 57.31 56.25
4 Koski Hanni Koovee 13.25 0.00.26 56.86 55.81
5 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 13.28 0.00.29 56.49 55.44
6 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 13.29 0.00.30 56.26 55.22
7 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 13.30 0.00.31 56.03 54.99
8 Elovaara Emma AngA 13.57 0.00.58 54.07 53.06
9 Heinilä Lumi TP 14.00 0.01.01 53.72 52.72
9 Rantanen Annika Koovee 14.00 0.01.01 53.72 52.72
11 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 14.05 0.01.06 53.09 52.10
12 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 14.14 0.01.15 52.38 51.40
13 Väistökoski Meri TP 14.15 0.01.16 52.16 51.19
14 Naskali Johanna KyRa 14.19 0.01.20 51.77 50.81
15 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 14.27 0.01.28 51.14 50.19
16 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 14.51 0.01.52 49.62 48.69
17 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 14.55 0.01.56 49.25 48.33
18 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 14.57 0.01.58 48.99 48.08
19 Raimovaara Emma HlS 15.04 0.02.05 48.47 47.57
20 Farkas Villö EsSu 15.07 0.02.08 48.16 47.27
20 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 15.07 0.02.08 48.16 47.27
22 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 15.10 0.02.11 47.72 46.83
23 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 15.14 0.02.15 47.37 46.49
24 Kiintola Emilia KS 15.24 0.02.25 46.71 45.85
25 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 15.25 0.02.26 46.52 45.66
26 Davidsson Linnéa TP 15.28 0.02.29 46.23 45.37
27 Ylilehto Emilia TP 15.54 0.02.55 44.83 44.00
27 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 15.54 0.02.55 44.83 44.00
29 Lehtinen Martta AngA 16.05 0.03.06 44.05 43.23
30 Laakso Laura LappRi 16.18 0.03.19 43.33 42.53
31 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 16.20 0.03.21 43.11 42.31
32 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 16.22 0.03.23 42.89 42.09
33 Ahlfors Erika TP 16.24 0.03.25 42.67 41.88
34 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 16.30 0.03.31 42.28 41.49
35 Liuha Vilma KangSK 16.31 0.03.32 42.10 41.32
36 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 16.39 0.03.40 41.64 40.86
37 Kajander Alli TP 16.43 0.03.44 41.34 40.57
37 Enroth Emma TarpSu 16.43 0.03.44 41.34 40.57
39 Mariani Sandra Koovee 16.47 0.03.48 40.92 40.16
40 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 16.54 0.03.55 40.51 39.75
41 Loukkalahti Aino RR 17.09 0.04.10 39.79 39.05
42 Järvenpää Seela TP 17.21 0.04.22 39.20 38.48
43 Mustikkamaa Salla Koovee 17.24 0.04.25 38.97 38.24
44 Mbembela Kia Lynx 17.29 0.04.30 38.66 37.94
45 Backman Alexandra OK77 18.01 0.05.02 37.39 36.70
46 Lehtinen Miina AngA 18.07 0.05.08 37.06 36.38
47 Koskela Katri AngA 18.08 0.05.09 36.91 36.22
48 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 18.12 0.05.13 36.65 35.97
49 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 18.39 0.05.40 35.65 34.99
50 Siivola Iida HS 19.15 0.06.16 34.43 33.79
51 Frondelius Elli RaKaS 19.29 0.06.30 33.90 33.28
52 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 19.48 0.06.49 33.25 32.63
53 Anttila Krista SKUusi 22.26 0.09.27 29.25 28.71
54 Matilainen Julia RaHa 32.43 0.19.44 19.99 19.62

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 11.38 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 12.20 0.00.42
3 Jantunen Anni EsSu 12.31 0.00.53
4 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 12.37 0.00.59
5 Lehtinen Lotta HS 13.05 0.01.27
6 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 13.52 0.02.14
7 Harjamäki Manja HS 14.00 0.02.22
8 Sauso Aada HS 14.09 0.02.31
9 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 14.27 0.02.49
10 Saranpää Saara RaJu 14.38 0.03.00
11 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 14.42 0.03.04
12 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 14.43 0.03.05
13 Koskinen Aino TP 15.14 0.03.36
14 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 15.39 0.04.01
15 Weckman Venla VeVe 15.57 0.04.19
16 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 16.02 0.04.24
17 Söyrilä Iida AngA 16.03 0.04.25
18 Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi 16.18 0.04.40
19 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 16.59 0.05.21
20 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 17.31 0.05.53
21 Mäkelä Ella TuS 17.39 0.06.01
21 Kiiski Ilona KyS 17.39 0.06.01
23 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 17.49 0.06.11
24 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 19.59 0.08.21
25 Leppänen Jenna LS-37 20.52 0.09.14
26 Koivikko Linda OK77 21.21 0.09.43
27 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 21.45 0.10.07
28 Kuusela Lotta EsAk 21.52 0.10.14
29 Noponen Venla AnttU 22.47 0.11.09
30 Värtinen Vanessa OK77 24.24 0.12.46
Pohjola Linnea HS HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 12.14 0.00.00
2 Sauso Edith HS 12.50 0.00.36
3 Andelmaa Oona AngA 12.54 0.00.40
4 Laakso Anni LappRi 13.01 0.00.47
5 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 13.44 0.01.30
6 Tapiola Aada AngA 14.20 0.02.06
7 Wiklund Alma RaHa 14.27 0.02.13
8 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 14.41 0.02.27
9 Breilin Linda AR 16.17 0.04.03
10 Mäkinen Venla AngA 16.33 0.04.19
11 Kriktilä Eevi EsSu 16.49 0.04.35
12 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 17.28 0.05.14
13 Anttila Mira SKUusi 17.42 0.05.28
14 Alakare Nelli HS 19.22 0.07.08
15 Risku Saga OK77 20.57 0.08.43
Noponen Vilma AnttU HYL -
Vepsäläinen Soila HS HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 7.40 0.00.00
1 Laakso Maija LappRi 7.40 0.00.00
3 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 7.55 0.00.15
4 Siivola Ilona HS 8.57 0.01.17
5 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 9.01 0.01.21
6 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 9.24 0.01.44
7 Noponen Viivi AnttU 10.46 0.03.06
8 Jacobson Jenny OK77 11.21 0.03.41
9 Räihä Maikki Navi 11.28 0.03.48
10 Forsström Victoria Lynx 13.55 0.06.15
11 Ollila Veera Pihkan 16.26 0.08.46
12 Hämäläinen Ellinoora LS-37 17.03 0.09.23
13 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 18.52 0.11.12
14 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 22.19 0.14.39