FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2022, 5. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.20.33 0.00.00 82.32 84.49
2 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1.24.21 0.03.48 78.12 80.18
3 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.25.32 0.04.59 76.56 78.57
4 Aho Ilmari VaHa 1.26.23 0.05.50 75.32 77.31
5 Viskari Juuso Lynx 1.30.38 0.10.05 71.33 73.21
6 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1.31.20 0.10.47 70.33 72.19
7 Ormay Mihaly HUN 1.31.41 0.11.08 69.61 71.45
8 Outinen Tuomas KS 1.32.12 0.11.39 68.77 70.59
9 Korpi Juho Navi 1.32.13 0.11.40 68.31 70.11
10 Jonas Ferenc HUN 1.32.28 0.11.55 67.68 69.46
11 Mattila Pyry KS 1.38.40 0.18.07 63.00 64.67
12 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 1.44.14 0.23.41 59.24 60.80
13 Lindén Mikael KS 1.48.31 0.27.58 56.52 58.01
14 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.49.17 0.28.44 55.75 57.22
15 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 1.49.24 0.28.51 55.31 56.77
16 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 1.55.02 0.34.29 52.24 53.62
17 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.59.17 0.38.44 50.03 51.35
18 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 2.06.55 0.46.22 46.69 47.93
19 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 2.07.17 0.46.44 46.23 47.45
20 Aunula Jerry EsSu 2.08.19 0.47.46 45.54 46.74
21 LI Sing Wai HKG 2.10.51 0.50.18 44.34 45.51
22 YOU Yi HKG 2.21.43 1.01.10 40.65 41.72
23 Yu Tsz Fung HKG 2.33.05 1.12.32 37.36 38.34
24 Wong Cheuk Wang HKG 3.03.29 1.42.56 30.94 31.76
Nissinen Veeti PuolRy KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.26.45 0.00.00 82.40 80.60
2 Mero Dominika HUN 1.27.11 0.00.26 81.11 79.34
3 Moilanen Anna KR 1.28.29 0.01.44 79.06 77.33
4 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 1.31.16 0.04.31 75.81 74.15
5 Patana Jenny HiKi 1.36.40 0.09.55 70.78 69.23
6 Kokina Kristine LAT 1.39.58 0.13.13 67.68 66.19
7 Hirvonen Milla TP 1.42.34 0.15.49 65.21 63.79
8 Kanko Miina KangSK 1.46.34 0.19.49 62.05 60.69
9 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 1.49.08 0.22.23 59.89 58.58
10 Ovaska Jenni KR 1.49.34 0.22.49 58.95 57.66
11 Kanko Natalia KangSK 1.50.35 0.23.50 57.72 56.45
12 Väyrynen Aino KR 1.58.57 0.32.12 53.01 51.85
13 Law Hoi Yi HKG 3.19.12 1.52.27 31.27 30.59
Niittynen Miia KR HYL -
Gárdonyi Csilla HUN HYL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fomin Daniil TuS 1.18.08 0.00.00 64.22 61.35
2 Maasilta Aapo HS 1.28.55 0.10.47 54.74 52.29
3 Mbembela Karim HS 1.30.42 0.12.34 52.00 49.68
4 Rudert Henrik GER 1.52.38 0.34.30 40.54 38.73
5 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.55.33 0.37.25 38.21 36.51
6 Platonov Simeon Navi 2.09.11 0.51.03 33.02 31.54

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 1.14.16 0.00.00 77.54 74.38
2 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 1.19.04 0.04.48 71.84 68.91
3 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 1.20.33 0.06.17 69.54 66.71
4 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 1.27.54 0.13.38 62.84 60.27
5 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 1.28.08 0.13.52 61.78 59.26
6 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 1.29.37 0.15.21 59.88 57.44
7 Juntunen Marikki KR 1.33.38 0.19.22 56.47 54.17
8 Lantta Tinja LappRi 1.35.19 0.21.03 54.65 52.42
9 Korpi Anna LänRa 1.35.32 0.21.16 53.70 51.51
10 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 1.42.05 0.27.49 49.49 47.47
11 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 1.49.00 0.34.44 45.63 43.77
12 Soini Mette KyS 1.50.35 0.36.19 44.27 42.46

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 54.11 0.00.00 72.04 73.13
2 Donner Jesper OK77 55.21 0.01.10 70.08 71.14
3 Rannila Oskari LapVi 57.30 0.03.19 67.04 68.05
4 Skyttä Ilari HS 58.54 0.04.43 65.03 66.02
5 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 59.06 0.04.55 64.40 65.37
6 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 1.01.12 0.07.01 61.79 62.73
7 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 1.01.22 0.07.11 61.22 62.15
8 Ronkainen Elias JRV 1.01.47 0.07.36 60.42 61.33
9 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 1.02.17 0.08.06 59.54 60.44
10 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.02.50 0.08.39 58.63 59.52
11 Koskinen Mikael RaN 1.04.25 0.10.14 56.81 57.67
12 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 1.04.42 0.10.31 56.18 57.04
13 Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu 1.05.14 0.11.03 55.35 56.19
14 Muotka Miika OH 1.05.15 0.11.04 54.96 55.80
15 Haara Eino HS 1.05.24 0.11.13 54.46 55.29
16 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 1.06.41 0.12.30 53.05 53.85
17 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 1.07.21 0.13.10 52.16 52.95
18 Gretschel Eino KEV 1.07.41 0.13.30 51.55 52.33
19 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 1.07.42 0.13.31 51.17 51.95
20 Peltonen Lasse KS 1.09.29 0.15.18 49.51 50.26
21 Wittiber Ole-Johan GER 1.11.07 0.16.56 48.03 48.75
22 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 1.11.21 0.17.10 47.53 48.25
23 Wittiber Arvid GER 1.11.43 0.17.32 46.95 47.66
24 Karelo Luukas EsSu 1.36.07 0.41.56 34.77 35.30
25 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 1.48.46 0.54.35 30.51 30.97

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 1.03.30 0.00.00 63.33 58.89
2 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 1.03.51 0.00.21 62.39 58.02
3 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 1.06.26 0.02.56 59.40 55.24
4 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 1.08.46 0.05.16 56.83 52.85
5 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 1.11.07 0.07.37 54.42 50.61
6 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 1.12.54 0.09.24 52.58 48.89
7 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 1.13.39 0.10.09 51.53 47.92
8 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 1.15.49 0.12.19 49.56 46.09
9 Kulju Eevi HlS 1.17.28 0.13.58 48.02 44.65
10 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.17.37 0.14.07 47.44 44.12
11 Sallila Katarina HS 1.18.24 0.14.54 46.48 43.23
12 Paavola Titta KyS 1.18.32 0.15.02 45.92 42.71
13 Juntunen Hertta KR 1.20.00 0.16.30 44.61 41.49
14 Rehberger Nadja HS 1.22.29 0.18.59 42.81 39.81
15 Heinäaro Iida RR 1.28.54 0.25.24 39.30 36.54
16 Tupitsa Milla HS 1.32.27 0.28.57 37.38 34.76
17 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 2.00.11 0.56.41 28.44 26.45

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 43.06 0.00.00 62.98 60.83
2 Husebye Aamodt Emil NOR 43.35 0.00.29 61.98 59.87
3 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 43.42 0.00.36 61.52 59.42
4 Haara Väinö HS 47.17 0.04.11 56.58 54.65
5 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 47.38 0.04.32 55.89 53.98
6 Juntunen Henrik KR 48.06 0.05.00 55.07 53.19
7 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 48.10 0.05.04 54.72 52.85
8 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 48.23 0.05.17 54.21 52.35
9 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 48.44 0.05.38 53.55 51.72
10 Mattila Lauri KS 49.11 0.06.05 52.79 50.99
11 Nyman Elias Lynx 49.13 0.06.07 52.49 50.69
12 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 49.40 0.06.34 51.75 49.98
13 Tonteri Tuomas KS 49.44 0.06.38 51.41 49.66
14 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 49.53 0.06.47 51.00 49.25
15 Majaharju Pyry JRV 50.58 0.07.52 49.65 47.96
16 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 51.04 0.07.58 49.30 47.62
17 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 51.50 0.08.44 48.32 46.67
18 Takanen Eetu VeVe 52.50 0.09.44 47.15 45.54
19 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 52.51 0.09.45 46.89 45.29
20 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 53.10 0.10.04 46.36 44.78
21 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 53.16 0.10.10 46.03 44.46
22 Paloheimo Lenni ORa 53.40 0.10.34 45.44 43.89
23 Kiiski Olavi KyS 53.41 0.10.35 45.18 43.64
24 Ketola Lauri TP 55.10 0.12.04 43.73 42.24
25 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 55.56 0.12.50 42.90 41.43
26 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 56.28 0.13.22 42.26 40.82
27 Harju Tuomas RaN 58.52 0.15.46 40.31 38.94
28 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 58.57 0.15.51 40.03 38.67
29 Platonov Mikael Navi 1.05.14 0.22.08 35.98 34.75
30 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 1.07.54 0.24.48 34.37 33.20
31 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 1.16.35 0.33.29 30.30 29.27
Szanti Elias TP HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 54.06 0.00.00 63.25 61.07
2 Danevad Jenny NOR 54.17 0.00.11 62.64 60.49
3 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 55.38 0.01.32 60.74 58.65
4 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 55.40 0.01.34 60.32 58.24
5 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 56.23 0.02.17 59.17 57.13
6 Elovaara Emma AngA 57.27 0.03.21 57.70 55.71
7 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 58.01 0.03.55 56.77 54.81
8 Viskari Saana Lynx 59.19 0.05.13 55.16 53.26
9 Kajander Alli TP 59.41 0.05.35 54.46 52.59
10 Malinen Fanni Navi 59.49 0.05.43 53.99 52.13
11 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 1.00.41 0.06.35 52.86 51.04
12 Kajander Saana Trian 1.02.49 0.08.43 50.73 48.98
13 Mariani Sandra Koovee 1.05.43 0.11.37 48.16 46.51
14 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 1.06.01 0.11.55 47.62 45.98
15 Liuha Vilma KangSK 1.06.26 0.12.20 47.00 45.38
16 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 1.07.46 0.13.40 45.76 44.19
17 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 1.08.35 0.14.29 44.90 43.36
18 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 1.09.41 0.15.35 43.89 42.38
19 Raimovaara Emma HlS 1.09.46 0.15.40 43.53 42.03
20 Mbembela Kia Lynx 1.09.47 0.15.41 43.21 41.72
21 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 1.12.22 0.18.16 41.37 39.95
22 Anttila Krista SKUusi 1.18.44 0.24.38 37.76 36.46
23 Niskanen Salla KR 1.20.00 0.25.54 36.89 35.62
24 Enlund Isabella Femman 1.20.45 0.26.39 36.28 35.04
25 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 1.28.31 0.34.25 32.86 31.73

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Itkonen Otto TuS 1.22.03 0.00.00 63.11 60.18
2 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.25.20 0.03.17 59.38 56.62
3 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 1.33.06 0.11.03 53.24 50.76
4 Toivanen Robert OK77 1.35.44 0.13.41 50.61 48.26
5 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 1.36.20 0.14.17 49.15 46.86
6 Sipilä Vili TP 1.39.12 0.17.09 46.61 44.44
7 Tarvonen Ville-Matti HS 1.41.44 0.19.41 44.36 42.30
8 Jokinen Matias TP 2.23.18 1.01.15 30.71 29.29

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 54.17 0.00.00 50.90 52.22
2 Simola Mikko Pohjant 1.00.10 0.05.53 44.20 45.35
3 Wittiber Finn-Christian GER 1.13.46 0.19.29 34.65 35.55
4 Aho Joonas MaMa 1.22.56 0.28.39 29.57 30.34
Repo Kristian RaPi KES -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.16.10 0.00.00 80.78 74.14
2 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.18.23 0.02.13 77.71 71.33
3 Lehtola Tomi KR 1.21.21 0.05.11 74.12 68.03
4 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 1.22.50 0.06.40 72.05 66.13
5 Forsström Calle Raseborg 1.24.19 0.08.09 70.05 64.30
6 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 1.24.24 0.08.14 69.25 63.57
7 Leinonen Jaakko RR 1.26.16 0.10.06 67.04 61.54
8 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 1.27.58 0.11.48 65.05 59.70
9 Jääskeläinen Henri RaHa 1.30.02 0.13.52 62.87 57.71
10 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.30.48 0.14.38 61.66 56.60
11 Rossi Juho S-JKL 1.31.08 0.14.58 60.76 55.77
12 Kemppainen Teemu EsSu 1.31.12 0.15.02 60.04 55.11
13 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.31.20 0.15.10 59.28 54.41
14 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 1.33.56 0.17.46 56.98 52.30
15 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 1.52.05 0.35.55 47.21 43.33
16 Sijāts Mārtiņš LAT 1.53.53 0.37.43 45.92 42.15

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 48.57 0.00.00 74.40 76.50
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 50.04 0.01.07 72.28 74.32
3 Soini Jussi KS 52.24 0.03.27 68.63 70.57
4 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 52.29 0.03.32 68.09 70.01
5 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 53.54 0.04.57 65.88 67.73
6 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 55.29 0.06.32 63.59 65.38
7 Schuepbach Stefan SUI 56.28 0.07.31 62.07 63.83
8 Saarinen Timo TP 56.43 0.07.46 61.40 63.13
9 Villa Juha KaRa 57.23 0.08.26 60.29 61.99
10 Karelo Jussi EsSu 59.28 0.10.31 57.80 59.43
11 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.02.18 0.13.21 54.80 56.35
12 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.02.27 0.13.30 54.31 55.84
13 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.04.10 0.15.13 52.50 53.98
14 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.04.46 0.15.49 51.66 53.12
15 Forsström Ville Raseborg 1.05.33 0.16.36 50.70 52.13
16 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.08.08 0.19.11 48.44 49.81
17 Hirvonen Eero EsSu 1.10.59 0.22.02 46.17 47.48
18 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.11.39 0.22.42 45.43 46.71
19 Samposalo Kai TP 1.13.38 0.24.41 43.89 45.13
20 Pönkkä Jukka NaTe 1.18.48 0.29.51 40.73 41.88
21 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 1.21.56 0.32.59 38.89 39.99
22 Siivola Jarno HS 1.23.13 0.34.16 38.02 39.09
23 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 1.30.40 0.41.43 34.64 35.62
24 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.31.58 0.43.01 33.91 34.86
Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 43.30 0.00.00 50.36 51.71
2 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 49.01 0.05.31 43.02 44.17
3 Närvä Juha VaaSu 54.32 0.11.02 37.16 38.16
4 Korpijärvi Vesa KannUra 1.03.15 0.19.45 30.74 31.56
5 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.41.22 0.57.52 18.37 18.86

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 1.33.47 0.00.00 34.73 27.73
2 Isosaari Antti MSParma 1.34.38 0.00.51 31.84 25.42
3 Kopra Jami TurSa 1.43.18 0.09.31 26.80 21.40

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 45.51 0.00.00 44.61 38.33
2 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 50.44 0.04.53 39.45 33.90
3 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 55.44 0.09.53 35.12 30.18
4 Määttä Mico Trian 1.01.22 0.15.31 31.19 26.80
5 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 1.07.23 0.21.32 27.75 23.85
6 Donner Jeremy OK77 1.07.36 0.21.45 27.01 23.21
7 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 1.22.47 0.36.56 21.53 18.50
Muhonen Aatu RaJu HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Marjo S-JKL 1.15.50 0.00.00 65.63 64.05
2 Ruoti Miina VeVe 1.18.52 0.03.02 62.43 60.92
3 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.19.24 0.03.34 61.34 59.86
4 Plit Heidi EsSu 1.20.01 0.04.11 60.20 58.75
5 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 1.21.12 0.05.22 58.67 57.25
6 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1.28.26 0.12.36 53.27 51.98
7 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 1.28.54 0.13.04 52.39 51.12
8 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 1.29.17 0.13.27 51.56 50.32
9 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.29.44 0.13.54 50.71 49.49
10 Seppänen Mari OK77 1.29.51 0.14.01 50.05 48.84
11 Hietala Miina KyS 1.33.31 0.17.41 47.52 46.37
12 Espo Carita KS 1.33.44 0.17.54 46.84 45.71
13 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.43.18 0.27.28 41.99 40.97
14 Perä Anniina S-JKL 1.47.52 0.32.02 39.71 38.76
15 Hietaoja Nelli HS 1.49.21 0.33.31 38.69 37.75

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 51.17 0.00.00 73.85 71.22
2 Turkka Saara KS 52.53 0.01.36 70.90 68.38
3 Savinainen Kati RasKu 53.57 0.02.40 68.80 66.35
4 Vääränen Sari KS 55.35 0.04.18 66.09 63.74
5 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 57.18 0.06.01 63.45 61.19
6 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 58.59 0.07.42 61.00 58.83
7 Andelin Sanna LaTa 59.10 0.07.53 60.17 58.03
8 Julku Päivi Trian 1.05.15 0.13.58 53.98 52.06
9 Pulli Liisa RaJu 1.08.49 0.17.32 50.63 48.83
10 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.13.10 0.21.53 47.10 45.43
11 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 1.16.24 0.25.07 44.61 43.03
12 Antell Saara KeU 1.17.49 0.26.32 43.32 41.77
13 Biström Klara MaMa 1.31.39 0.40.22 36.36 35.07
14 Kopra Anna TurSa 1.42.11 0.50.54 32.25 31.10
15 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 1.54.51 1.03.34 28.36 27.35
Kemppinen Hanne LaTa KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskelainen Minna IitPy 1.01.12 0.00.00 58.19 51.79
2 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 1.04.07 0.02.55 54.85 48.82
3 Hilander Mirva KuUS 1.04.24 0.03.12 53.92 47.99
4 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 1.07.12 0.06.00 51.01 45.40
5 Veļķere Līva LAT 1.09.23 0.08.11 48.76 43.40
6 Maskuniitty Anni-Kaisa Jyry 1.09.45 0.08.33 47.87 42.60
7 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.10.50 0.09.38 46.51 41.39
8 Lahti Johanna RiSu 1.12.35 0.11.23 44.77 39.85
9 Pirtilä Tiina KyS 1.12.55 0.11.43 43.96 39.12
10 Hirvonen Tiina EsSu 1.16.05 0.14.53 41.54 36.97
11 Kolmonen Katri KR 1.18.18 0.17.06 39.80 35.42
12 Palola Nelly MaMa 1.22.25 0.21.13 37.27 33.17
13 Ehonen Sanna RaHa 1.53.59 0.52.47 26.56 23.64

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtimäki Elina HirvHe 1.08.22 0.00.00

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 39.14 0.00.00 71.31 69.31
2 Noponen Heli AnttU 41.20 0.02.06 66.90 65.03
3 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 41.29 0.02.15 65.88 64.04
4 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 42.33 0.03.19 63.47 61.70
5 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 45.57 0.06.43 58.07 56.45
6 Liuha Riina KangSK 46.44 0.07.30 56.41 54.83
7 Lehtikangas Katri KS 46.56 0.07.42 55.48 53.93
8 Tolsa Sanna KyS 47.52 0.08.38 53.73 52.22
9 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 49.18 0.10.04 51.51 50.07
10 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 51.12 0.11.58 48.97 47.60
11 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 56.12 0.16.58 44.04 42.80
12 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 56.21 0.17.07 43.35 42.13
13 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.00.27 0.21.13 39.87 38.76
14 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.08.03 0.28.49 34.94 33.97

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 49.40 0.00.00 52.09 49.40
2 Weckman Sanna VeVe 49.51 0.00.11 51.35 48.69
3 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 54.50 0.05.10 46.17 43.78
4 Wiklund Anna RaHa 56.24 0.06.44 44.40 42.10
5 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 57.59 0.08.19 42.71 40.50
6 Seppänen Tiina KärKV 1.00.58 0.11.18 40.17 38.09
7 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.01.20 0.11.40 39.47 37.43
8 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 1.01.29 0.11.49 38.93 36.91
9 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 1.02.57 0.13.17 37.58 35.63
10 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 1.04.01 0.14.21 36.52 34.63
11 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.08.47 0.19.07 33.59 31.85
12 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.08.57 0.19.17 33.10 31.39
13 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 1.13.42 0.24.02 30.59 29.01
14 Uusitalo Krista AngA 1.13.46 0.24.06 30.19 28.63
15 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma Pohjant 1.34.26 0.44.46 23.29 22.08

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukko Elli EnonkU 1.32.56 0.00.00

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 50.07 0.00.00 50.58 43.56
2 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 51.05 0.00.58 48.69 41.94
3 Löfqvist Linn Femman 1.01.40 0.11.33 39.56 34.07
4 Karelo Olivia EsSu 1.05.12 0.15.05 36.69 31.60
5 Oksa Siiri RasKa 1.05.28 0.15.21 35.81 30.85
6 Vesterinen Vilma HlS 1.08.37 0.18.30 33.48 28.83
7 Piispa Sohvi RaVa 1.16.35 0.26.28 29.37 25.30
8 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 1.21.09 0.31.02 27.13 23.37
9 Siivola Iida HS 1.22.32 0.32.25 26.10 22.48

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 37.52 0.00.00 65.51 65.20
2 Åkerman Anders HiKi 39.57 0.02.05 61.79 61.50
3 Ahola Janne Navi 40.05 0.02.13 61.29 61.00
4 Riissanen Jani EsAk 42.24 0.04.32 57.66 57.38
5 Aamodt Bent Olav NOR 42.35 0.04.43 57.13 56.85
6 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 43.42 0.05.50 55.39 55.13
7 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 44.33 0.06.41 54.07 53.81
8 Torrkulla Michael Femman 44.39 0.06.47 53.68 53.42
9 Järvenpää Juha HS 46.38 0.08.46 51.14 50.89
10 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 47.02 0.09.10 50.45 50.20
11 Frey Alexander OK77 48.14 0.10.22 48.94 48.71
12 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 48.53 0.11.01 48.05 47.82
13 Myöhänen Mikko MusNe 49.09 0.11.17 47.54 47.31
14 Dobslaw Henryk GER 51.41 0.13.49 44.98 44.76
15 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 52.29 0.14.37 44.06 43.85
16 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 53.45 0.15.53 42.80 42.60
17 Manninen Tommi KuUS 56.38 0.18.46 40.41 40.22
18 Hommen Sven GER 57.21 0.19.29 39.70 39.51
19 Pyttynen Joakim MusNe 57.44 0.19.52 39.23 39.04
20 Vallittu Juha JRV 59.14 0.21.22 38.03 37.85
21 Kalvas Teemu KeU 59.46 0.21.54 37.49 37.31
22 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.00.36 0.22.44 36.78 36.60
23 Juutila Juha EsSu 1.02.49 0.24.57 35.29 35.12
24 Gustafsson Henrik SV 1.02.54 0.25.02 35.05 34.88
25 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 1.03.12 0.25.20 34.69 34.53
26 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 1.03.30 0.25.38 34.34 34.18
27 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.04.26 0.26.34 33.66 33.50
28 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.05.53 0.28.01 32.73 32.58
29 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 1.08.31 0.30.39 31.30 31.15
30 Korhonen Ali S-JKL 1.08.58 0.31.06 30.92 30.77
31 Ryytty Eero Pohjant 1.09.48 0.31.56 30.38 30.24
32 Latva Lauri AR 1.36.31 0.58.39 21.85 21.74

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 40.37 0.00.00 50.06 43.79
2 Breilin Oskar AR 43.35 0.02.58 46.16 40.37
3 Farkas David HS 44.01 0.03.24 45.21 39.54
4 Karvonen Ossi KS 47.54 0.07.17 41.09 35.94
5 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 50.35 0.09.58 38.48 33.66
6 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 51.25 0.10.48 37.43 32.74
7 Salo Jukka KuUS 52.26 0.11.49 36.29 31.74
8 Similä Jouni Pohjant 53.49 0.13.12 34.95 30.57
9 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 54.17 0.13.40 34.25 29.96
10 Vainio Mikko Koovee 54.22 0.13.45 33.80 29.56
11 Hölsö Matti RaJu 55.50 0.15.13 32.52 28.44
12 Scott Christopher LUX 56.25 0.15.48 31.80 27.81
13 Heinäaro Petri RR 1.00.07 0.19.30 29.48 25.78
14 Määttä Mika Trian 1.01.13 0.20.36 28.59 25.01
15 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 1.06.41 0.26.04 25.92 22.67

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 39.44 0.00.00 63.46 61.60
2 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 40.30 0.00.46 61.97 60.15
3 Danevad Espen NOR 40.48 0.01.04 61.23 59.42
4 Noponen Petri AnttU 42.12 0.02.28 58.91 57.18
5 Rintanen Riku HiKi 43.09 0.03.25 57.34 55.66
6 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 44.02 0.04.18 55.92 54.28
7 Schmid Kurt SUI 44.12 0.04.28 55.45 53.81
8 Moisio Petri SaPu 44.46 0.05.02 54.48 52.88
9 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 47.07 0.07.23 51.51 50.00
10 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 47.26 0.07.42 50.92 49.42
11 Kurhinen Tomi KS 49.24 0.09.40 48.65 47.22
12 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 50.31 0.10.47 47.34 45.95
13 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 50.43 0.10.59 46.92 45.54
14 Liljeström Kimmo HS 50.54 0.11.10 46.52 45.15
15 Tähtinen Timo HS 53.25 0.13.41 44.11 42.81
16 Havento Jukka KaRa 54.22 0.14.38 43.12 41.85
17 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 54.29 0.14.45 42.81 41.55
18 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 54.41 0.14.57 42.44 41.19
19 Salonen Tero HauSi 54.50 0.15.06 42.11 40.87
20 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 55.37 0.15.53 41.30 40.09
21 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 55.57 0.16.13 40.84 39.64
22 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 56.20 0.16.36 40.36 39.17
23 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 57.49 0.18.05 39.12 37.97
24 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 58.03 0.18.19 38.76 37.62
25 Tenhunen Joni TuMe 59.34 0.19.50 37.57 36.46
26 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.01.30 0.21.46 36.20 35.13
27 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 1.01.34 0.21.50 35.97 34.91
28 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 1.01.59 0.22.15 35.53 34.49
29 Sundström Sami RiSu 1.03.34 0.23.50 34.46 33.45
30 Surakka Petteri HS 1.04.47 0.25.03 33.63 32.64
31 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.07.05 0.27.21 32.30 31.35
32 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 2.21.16 1.41.32 15.26 14.81
Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 45.10 0.00.00 39.47 35.83
2 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 46.17 0.01.07 38.03 34.53
3 Stenholm Pekka TuS 47.37 0.02.27 36.50 33.14
4 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 53.08 0.07.58 32.29 29.32
5 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 53.34 0.08.24 31.61 28.70
6 Kontio Pasi KangSK 59.38 0.14.28 28.02 25.44
7 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 1.01.55 0.16.45 26.63 24.18
8 Savela Pauli RR 1.04.37 0.19.27 25.17 22.86
9 Stranden Ilkka LaTa 1.05.41 0.20.31 24.42 22.18
10 Repo Vesa RaPi 1.08.13 0.23.03 23.19 21.06
11 Nynäs Stefan Botnia 1.09.21 0.24.11 22.49 20.42
12 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 1.14.30 0.29.20 20.64 18.74
Vesterinen Esa HlS HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 45.07 0.00.00 57.13 54.04
2 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 46.33 0.01.26 55.01 52.03
3 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 50.09 0.05.02 50.72 47.98
4 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 54.12 0.09.05 46.62 44.10
5 Laasanen Juha KauWi 54.20 0.09.13 46.20 43.70
6 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 54.55 0.09.48 45.40 42.95
7 Itkonen Arto TP 56.23 0.11.16 43.92 41.55
8 Thitz Eero SaSu 57.56 0.12.49 42.46 40.16
9 Murtola Mika Keihäs 58.46 0.13.39 41.57 39.32
10 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 1.02.30 0.17.23 38.82 36.72
11 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 1.03.10 0.18.03 38.14 36.08
12 Pihala Mika RaLu 1.03.19 0.18.12 37.79 35.74
13 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.04.03 0.18.56 37.09 35.08
14 Pirtilä Timo EKSu 1.05.17 0.20.10 36.13 34.18
15 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.05.28 0.20.21 35.78 33.84
16 Nurminen Juha KajKu 1.07.28 0.22.21 34.47 32.60
17 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 1.07.42 0.22.35 34.10 32.25
18 Koivisto Timo KoKV 1.12.47 0.27.40 31.49 29.78
19 Manerus Eero S-JKL 1.15.31 0.30.24 30.12 28.49
20 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.16.11 0.31.04 29.64 28.04
21 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.21.18 0.36.11 27.57 26.08
22 Westerholm Jouni Trian 1.31.50 0.46.43 24.22 22.91
23 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.51.16 1.06.09 19.84 18.77
Haavisto Marko KuoSu KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sillanpää Kari RaPi 35.34 0.00.00 36.00 30.27
2 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 37.00 0.01.26 34.26 28.81
3 Tuomi Pertti AskU 40.25 0.04.51 31.05 26.11
4 Jalonen Eero HlS 42.04 0.06.30 29.53 24.83
5 Sippu Visa InkTe 43.05 0.07.31 28.53 23.99
6 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 44.17 0.08.43 27.47 23.10
7 Wittiber Ralf GER 46.47 0.11.13 25.73 21.63
8 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 51.34 0.16.00 23.09 19.42
9 Hietanen Ari KuUS 53.58 0.18.24 21.83 18.35
10 Rahn Michael SUI 54.01 0.18.27 21.57 18.14
11 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 56.06 0.20.32 20.54 17.27
12 Kilpi Ari IkNV 1.04.04 0.28.30 17.79 14.96
13 Brunner Andreas SUI 1.12.15 0.36.41 15.60 13.11
14 Petäjistö Petri HyRa 1.13.56 0.38.22 15.07 12.67
15 Compere Laurent FRA 1.25.19 0.49.45 12.91 10.85
Kotilainen Jukka IHR KES -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 42.07 0.00.00 57.29 54.87
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 44.16 0.02.09 54.06 51.77
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 46.09 0.04.02 51.42 49.24
4 Forss Jari SaSu 49.54 0.07.47 47.15 45.16
5 Virtanen Markku LamSä 52.27 0.10.20 44.47 42.59
5 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 52.27 0.10.20 44.47 42.59
7 Rantala Timo KPV 53.01 0.10.54 43.24 41.41
8 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 53.32 0.11.25 42.45 40.65
9 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 54.55 0.12.48 41.01 39.28
10 Väisänen Juha MU 56.15 0.14.08 39.68 38.00
11 Parnetti Roy Navi 56.32 0.14.25 39.13 37.47
12 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 58.30 0.16.23 37.47 35.88
13 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 1.02.49 0.20.42 34.57 33.11
14 Lehtinen Jukka AR 1.03.20 0.21.13 33.97 32.54
15 Toppari Mauri HiKi 1.04.28 0.22.21 33.06 31.67
16 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.08.54 0.26.47 30.64 29.35
17 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 1.12.20 0.30.13 28.91 27.69
18 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.14.36 0.32.29 27.76 26.59
19 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 1.25.59 0.43.52 23.85 22.85

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 46.43 0.00.00 23.04 22.30
2 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 48.15 0.01.32 21.19 20.51
3 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 50.25 0.03.42 19.21 18.60
4 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 53.28 0.06.45 17.11 16.56

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karamo Jouko HS 42.47 0.00.00 48.19 49.25
2 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 42.53 0.00.06 47.86 48.92
3 Kokins Juris LAT 44.41 0.01.54 45.72 46.73
4 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 47.16 0.04.29 43.02 43.97
5 Kotala Markku OH 47.26 0.04.39 42.67 43.62
6 Torniainen Ari LappRi 47.43 0.04.56 42.22 43.16
7 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 48.00 0.05.13 41.78 42.70
8 Kotala Ilkka OH 49.19 0.06.32 40.47 41.37
9 Kiuru Esko HyRa 50.31 0.07.44 39.33 40.20
10 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 51.39 0.08.52 38.28 39.13
11 Aasla Hannu RaN 51.46 0.08.59 38.02 38.86
12 Pensas Esko LaihLu 51.52 0.09.05 37.76 38.60
13 Varkila Jorma LamSä 52.13 0.09.26 37.33 38.15
14 Hakola Martti RiSu 52.38 0.09.51 36.86 37.67
15 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 54.04 0.11.17 35.71 36.49
16 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 54.59 0.12.12 34.94 35.71
17 Taanila Mauno NiS 56.36 0.13.49 33.78 34.52
18 Forsström Ove Raseborg 58.21 0.15.34 32.60 33.32
19 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 58.55 0.16.08 32.13 32.84
20 Alhoke Timo TuMe 58.59 0.16.12 31.93 32.64
21 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 59.57 0.17.10 31.26 31.95
22 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.04.03 0.21.16 29.12 29.76
23 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.05.05 0.22.18 28.51 29.14
24 Evans Andrew GBR 1.07.04 0.24.17 27.53 28.14
25 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.07.32 0.24.45 27.20 27.80
26 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.14.26 0.31.39 24.55 25.09
27 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.15.09 0.32.22 24.19 24.73
28 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.15.30 0.32.43 23.96 24.49
29 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.15.44 0.32.57 23.76 24.28
30 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.27.37 0.44.50 20.43 20.88
31 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.33.56 0.51.09 18.96 19.37
Svärd Rune Trian KES -
Ruokamo Eero OuTa KES -
Koskialho Jouko EuVe KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 30.22 0.00.00 31.81 32.97
2 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 31.13 0.00.51 30.43 31.54
3 Turkka Esko KS 31.46 0.01.24 29.39 30.47
4 Antell Kai KeU 32.30 0.02.08 28.24 29.27
5 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 35.40 0.05.18 25.28 26.20
6 Nyberg Henry Trian 36.10 0.05.48 24.48 25.38
7 Liukko Timo EnonkU 40.29 0.10.07 21.47 22.26
8 Kato Shoji JPN 42.47 0.12.25 19.94 20.67
9 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 48.34 0.18.12 17.24 17.87
10 NG Patrick HKG 1.00.05 0.29.43 13.67 14.17

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 29.53 0.00.00 47.47 49.67
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 31.20 0.01.27 45.11 47.19
3 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 32.25 0.02.32 43.44 45.44
4 Ovaska Ari EE 33.51 0.03.58 41.44 43.36
5 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 35.11 0.05.18 39.72 41.55
6 Töyrylä Hannu KS 35.45 0.05.52 38.94 40.74
7 Nynäs Henning Brahe 36.05 0.06.12 38.43 40.21
8 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 36.08 0.06.15 38.23 40.00
9 Mäkelä Martti SOC 36.17 0.06.24 37.93 39.68
10 Nieminen Pertti RR 36.27 0.06.34 37.61 39.35
11 Nippala Juhani Jyry 36.51 0.06.58 37.06 38.77
12 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 39.02 0.09.09 34.85 36.46
13 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 39.59 0.10.06 33.89 35.45
14 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 40.38 0.10.45 33.21 34.75
15 Salminen Esko TurSa 40.55 0.11.02 32.85 34.37
16 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 41.03 0.11.10 32.62 34.12
17 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 41.22 0.11.29 32.24 33.73
17 Laine Jaakko HS 41.22 0.11.29 32.24 33.73
19 Limbens Ilmars LAT 41.39 0.11.46 31.76 33.23
20 Espo Matti KS 42.07 0.12.14 31.28 32.73
21 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 42.37 0.12.44 30.79 32.22
22 Niskanen Heikki JäPa 43.46 0.13.53 29.86 31.24
23 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 44.14 0.14.21 29.43 30.79
24 Eklund Ralf RaLu 44.26 0.14.33 29.17 30.52
25 Arvola Paavo TurSa 44.37 0.14.44 28.94 30.27
26 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 44.42 0.14.49 28.76 30.09
27 Pusa Raimo OrPo 46.37 0.16.44 27.47 28.74
28 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 48.20 0.18.27 26.38 27.60
29 Nieminen Pauli HyRa 49.01 0.19.08 25.90 27.10
30 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 49.22 0.19.29 25.61 26.80
31 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 50.08 0.20.15 25.11 26.28
32 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 50.57 0.21.04 24.61 25.75
33 Hillo Heikki VaHa 52.36 0.22.43 23.73 24.83
33 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 52.36 0.22.43 23.73 24.83
35 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 53.04 0.23.11 23.33 24.40
36 Lehtinen Esa RaLu 56.33 0.26.40 21.79 22.80
37 Nylund Henrik Falken 57.32 0.27.39 21.33 22.32
38 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 57.49 0.27.56 21.13 22.11
39 Koskinen Timo VaHa 59.52 0.29.59 20.32 21.26
40 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.02.02 0.32.09 19.53 20.43
41 Jormanainen Pekka RiSu 1.09.21 0.39.28 17.39 18.19

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karstunen Hannu MuuRa 34.40 0.00.00 33.05 33.58
2 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 37.09 0.02.29 30.38 30.86
3 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 40.00 0.05.20 27.79 28.23
4 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 42.01 0.07.21 26.04 26.46
5 Sihvola Eero Kajo 43.48 0.09.08 24.59 24.98
6 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 47.19 0.12.39 22.40 22.76
7 Närvä Martti SuJu 48.16 0.13.36 21.60 21.95
8 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 52.12 0.17.32 19.65 19.96
9 Hyyppä Olli KoS 53.16 0.18.36 18.93 19.23
10 Halaba Miroslaw SUI 1.10.29 0.35.49 14.06 14.29
11 Lehtimäki Reijo HirvHe 1.31.07 0.56.27 10.69 10.86

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka PeRa 30.45 0.00.00 44.87 43.66
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 33.12 0.02.27 41.38 40.27
3 Liljeström Åge HS 33.14 0.02.29 41.17 40.06
4 Valtee Pertti HS 37.00 0.06.15 36.82 35.83
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 37.33 0.06.48 36.13 35.16
6 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 38.20 0.07.35 35.24 34.30
7 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 38.42 0.07.57 34.76 33.83
8 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 39.36 0.08.51 33.83 32.92
9 Sane Kari HS 40.48 0.10.03 32.69 31.81
10 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 41.06 0.10.21 32.31 31.44
11 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 41.58 0.11.13 31.51 30.66
12 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 42.41 0.11.56 30.84 30.01
13 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 43.19 0.12.34 30.26 29.45
14 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 43.53 0.13.08 29.74 28.94
15 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 44.18 0.13.33 29.33 28.54
16 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 45.19 0.14.34 28.54 27.78
17 Aho Olavi HS 45.29 0.14.44 28.31 27.55
18 Koistinen Leo VaRa 46.09 0.15.24 27.78 27.03
19 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 46.25 0.15.40 27.50 26.76
20 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 47.10 0.16.25 26.94 26.21
21 Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti 47.21 0.16.36 26.71 25.99
22 Tiura Tapio HS 47.54 0.17.09 26.28 25.58
23 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 50.08 0.19.23 25.00 24.33
24 Jylhä Keijo JRV 50.29 0.19.44 24.71 24.05
25 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 50.48 0.20.03 24.44 23.79
26 Kemppi Jorma Navi 53.22 0.22.37 23.16 22.54
27 Shikano Kanji JPN 53.40 0.22.55 22.92 22.31
28 Laine Eero RaVi 54.56 0.24.11 22.29 21.69
29 Salonen Pertti HauSi 55.42 0.24.57 21.88 21.29
30 Valta Matti JRV 57.39 0.26.54 21.04 20.48
31 Mäki Pentti RasKa 58.17 0.27.32 20.71 20.16
32 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.00.24 0.29.39 19.89 19.36
33 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 1.01.02 0.30.17 19.59 19.07
34 Tähemaa Jyri EST 1.02.23 0.31.38 19.08 18.56
35 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.05.37 0.34.52 18.05 17.56
36 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.09.50 0.39.05 16.88 16.42
Tamm Ants EST KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 50.32 0.00.00 36.49 36.84
2 Hakio Risto HS 54.18 0.03.46 33.56 33.88
3 Karjalainen Jouko HS 54.50 0.04.18 32.85 33.16
4 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 55.09 0.04.37 32.28 32.58
5 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 57.39 0.07.07 30.51 30.80
6 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 58.13 0.07.41 29.84 30.13
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 59.41 0.09.09 28.76 29.03
8 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.00.42 0.10.10 27.92 28.19
9 Salo Jaakko SaPu 1.04.51 0.14.19 25.81 26.05
10 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 1.10.15 0.19.43 23.52 23.75
11 Reini Jaakko TikSu 1.15.18 0.24.46 21.66 21.87
12 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.33.07 0.42.35 17.29 17.45
Karnaattu Mauri KS HYL -
Suonpää Pentti EsAk KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 44.29 0.00.00 27.43 28.54
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 57.04 0.12.35 19.78 20.58
3 Helariutta Eero RasKa 2.10.17 1.25.48 7.96 8.28

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 35.10 0.00.00 69.24 72.92
2 Husebye Birgitte NOR 37.26 0.02.16 64.68 68.13
3 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 39.35 0.04.25 60.83 64.07
4 Kiiski Johanna HS 40.12 0.05.02 59.56 62.73
5 Ryyppö Minna HS 40.54 0.05.44 58.21 61.31
6 Malmi Päivi HS 41.24 0.06.14 57.18 60.22
7 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 41.59 0.06.49 56.06 59.05
8 Kyckling Katja Lynx 43.04 0.07.54 54.34 57.23
9 Viskari Tanja Lynx 43.59 0.08.49 52.90 55.71
10 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 44.53 0.09.43 51.54 54.28
11 Huusari Heidi InkTe 45.13 0.10.03 50.86 53.56
12 Päivinen Sonja KR 45.44 0.10.34 49.99 52.65
13 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 45.50 0.10.40 49.58 52.22
14 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 46.12 0.11.02 48.90 51.50
15 Nynäs Kati Botnia 47.18 0.12.08 47.47 50.00
16 Valkonen Anu HS 48.32 0.13.22 45.99 48.44
17 Rannila Tanja VetU 48.33 0.13.23 45.69 48.13
18 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 49.02 0.13.52 44.97 47.36
19 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 49.42 0.14.32 44.09 46.44
20 Vallin Kaisa EE 49.48 0.14.38 43.73 46.06
21 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 53.06 0.17.56 40.76 42.93
22 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 53.16 0.18.06 40.38 42.53
23 Laurila Milla Trian 53.17 0.18.07 40.11 42.25
24 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 53.23 0.18.13 39.78 41.90
25 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.01.19 0.26.09 34.41 36.25
26 Latva Katariina AR 1.05.47 0.30.37 31.87 33.57
27 Ryytty Mervi Pohjant 1.07.06 0.31.56 31.04 32.70
Suikkanen Tiina KaRa KES -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ausekle Inga LUX 36.45 0.00.00 43.15 37.68
2 Pätäri Päivi MusNe 40.12 0.03.27 38.96 34.02
3 Laine Matilda HyRa 42.13 0.05.28 36.63 31.98
4 Haavisto Mia HyRa 43.52 0.07.07 34.80 30.38
5 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 47.37 0.10.52 31.64 27.63
6 Cheng Hilda HKG 55.31 0.18.46 26.78 23.38
7 Tenhunen Oxana TuMe 55.38 0.18.53 26.37 23.02
8 Kouttu Helena RaPi 56.19 0.19.34 25.70 22.44
9 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 57.02 0.20.17 25.03 21.85
10 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 57.54 0.21.09 24.31 21.23
11 Riissanen Niina EsAk 1.00.02 0.23.17 23.11 20.18
12 Koskinen Riikka RaN 1.13.13 0.36.28 18.68 16.31
Laakso Kati Hiisi KES -

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 44.19 0.00.00 65.52 55.50
2 Laurila Anneli Trian 46.33 0.02.14 61.80 52.34
3 Pulli Tessa LappRi 48.30 0.04.11 58.75 49.76
4 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 48.54 0.04.35 57.71 48.88
5 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 50.40 0.06.21 55.16 46.72
6 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 50.43 0.06.24 54.57 46.22
7 Holm Riikka SiiRa 51.03 0.06.44 53.68 45.47
8 Valkonen Sanna TuS 51.49 0.07.30 52.36 44.35
9 Tervo Tiina HS 51.59 0.07.40 51.67 43.77
10 Liukkonen Niina Navi 52.39 0.08.20 50.50 42.77
11 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 54.04 0.09.45 48.67 41.23
12 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 57.56 0.13.37 44.95 38.08
13 Nieminen Minna IHR 1.00.06 0.15.47 42.88 36.32
14 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 1.01.03 0.16.44 41.77 35.38
15 Kotro Pia KyS 1.01.51 0.17.32 40.79 34.55
16 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 1.02.11 0.17.52 40.13 33.99
17 Platonova Riikka Navi 1.02.19 0.18.00 39.61 33.55

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erola Larissa HS 34.39 0.00.00 46.30 39.29
2 Erola Petra HS 39.09 0.04.30 40.21 34.12
3 Repo Pauliina RaPi 44.22 0.09.43 34.80 29.53
4 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 49.08 0.14.29 30.81 26.15
5 Hauhia Eija RaJu 51.04 0.16.25 29.06 24.66
6 Tupitsa Nina HS 51.26 0.16.47 28.27 23.99
7 Schmid-Schilter Susanne SUI 58.32 0.23.53 24.32 20.64
8 Salminen Jonna KuUS 1.22.37 0.47.58 16.87 14.32
9 Ketola Saara OCPuisto 1.48.29 1.13.50 12.57 10.67

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 52.29 0.00.00 47.91 43.12
2 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 1.00.02 0.07.33 40.63 36.57
3 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 1.03.22 0.10.53 37.30 33.57
4 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 1.04.46 0.12.17 35.33 31.80
5 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.18.00 0.25.31 28.37 25.53
6 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.19.03 0.26.34 27.04 24.33

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Ulla RaKaS 31.35 0.00.00 30.95 29.11
2 Brunner Theres SUI 37.38 0.06.03 25.33 23.82
3 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 41.10 0.09.35 22.56 21.22
4 Harjula Oili KuUS 43.26 0.11.51 20.82 19.58
5 Paasikivi Virva HauSi 50.57 0.19.22 17.27 16.24
6 Josef Rahn Brigitta SUI 54.49 0.23.14 15.61 14.68
7 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 57.08 0.25.33 14.54 13.68

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lallo Tuula Trian 54.58 0.00.00 56.75 52.83
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 59.18 0.04.20 51.95 48.36
3 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 1.03.32 0.08.34 47.87 44.57
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.04.58 0.10.00 46.22 43.03
5 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 1.05.14 0.10.16 45.43 42.29
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.06.43 0.11.45 43.83 40.81
7 Juga Liisa SKUusi 1.12.06 0.17.08 40.02 37.26
8 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 1.13.17 0.18.19 38.84 36.16
9 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 1.20.46 0.25.48 34.76 32.36
10 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.31.42 0.36.44 30.19 28.11
11 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 1.39.27 0.44.29 27.45 25.55
12 Markki Outi EsSu 1.50.57 0.55.59 24.25 22.58
Savolainen Raija TP HYL -

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Ulla SKUusi 36.24 0.00.00
2 Ojajärvi Seija HS 51.59 0.15.35

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 35.56 0.00.00 53.09 51.71
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 36.05 0.00.09 52.58 51.22
3 Borgenström Outi IkNV 38.21 0.02.25 49.21 47.93
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 39.03 0.03.07 48.07 46.82
5 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 40.05 0.04.09 46.57 45.36
6 Kekki Päivi KS 40.08 0.04.12 46.26 45.06
7 Soanjärvi Tuija KonnU 40.09 0.04.13 45.99 44.79
8 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 40.50 0.04.54 44.97 43.80
9 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 41.01 0.05.05 44.52 43.36
10 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 41.17 0.05.21 43.98 42.84
11 Forsström Rita Raseborg 41.20 0.05.24 43.68 42.55
12 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 41.43 0.05.47 43.03 41.92
13 Kattelus Helena KS 45.12 0.09.16 39.49 38.47
14 Kattelus Airi KS 48.58 0.13.02 36.24 35.30
15 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 50.36 0.14.40 34.87 33.97
16 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 53.05 0.17.09 33.05 32.19
17 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 53.38 0.17.42 32.52 31.68
18 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 53.57 0.18.01 32.14 31.30
19 Karstunen Rauni MuuRa 56.46 0.20.50 30.36 29.58
20 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 58.00 0.22.04 29.54 28.78
21 Karvonen Iris LeSi 58.04 0.22.08 29.33 28.57
22 Toivanen Tuula RaN 58.39 0.22.43 28.87 28.12
23 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 58.50 0.22.54 28.60 27.86
24 Heinola Helena JoKu 58.59 0.23.03 28.36 27.62
25 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.00.16 0.24.20 27.58 26.87
26 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 1.00.33 0.24.37 27.29 26.58
27 Saari Paula LapVi 1.03.35 0.27.39 25.82 25.15
28 Paunonen Silva Koovee 1.04.04 0.28.08 25.47 24.81
29 Narita Minako JPN 1.14.39 0.38.43 21.72 21.16

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 52.45 0.00.00 40.41 38.12
2 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 56.50 0.04.05 37.04 34.94
3 Mononen Ritva HlS 57.02 0.04.17 36.44 34.38
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.00.20 0.07.35 34.01 32.08
5 Forsström Anne Raseborg 1.00.44 0.07.59 33.34 31.46
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.01.46 0.09.01 32.36 30.52
7 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 1.04.19 0.11.34 30.66 28.92
8 Rantalainen Arja NaTe 1.06.13 0.13.28 29.38 27.71
9 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta HyRa 1.06.40 0.13.55 28.78 27.15
10 Nylund Marlene Falken 1.26.02 0.33.17 21.99 20.74
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi HYL -
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -
Juvonen Marja RaKaS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 47.56 0.00.00 31.22 29.52
2 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 54.43 0.06.47 25.98 24.57
3 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 55.24 0.07.28 24.31 22.99
4 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.13.49 0.25.53 17.23 16.29

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 43.01 0.00.00 35.57 35.64
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 57.04 0.14.03 24.80 24.85
3 Ruisaho Eila EE 1.01.51 0.18.50 21.03 21.07

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 24.54 0.00.00
2 Kirves Antti SKUusi 26.09 0.01.15
3 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 26.15 0.01.21
4 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 26.38 0.01.44
5 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 30.02 0.05.08
6 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 31.04 0.06.10
7 Leinonen Otso RR 32.15 0.07.21
8 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 32.37 0.07.43
9 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 34.10 0.09.16
10 Immonen Topias HlS 36.17 0.11.23
11 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 37.12 0.12.18
12 Juures Oskari RaVa 38.18 0.13.24
13 Karvonen Tatu KS 38.30 0.13.36
14 Tyni Sisu VeVe 38.49 0.13.55
15 Petroff Ilmo Trian 38.50 0.13.56
16 Räihä Konsta Navi 38.56 0.14.02
17 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 39.59 0.15.05
18 Mattila Ato KangSK 44.58 0.20.04
19 Rannila Aatu VetU 46.52 0.21.58
20 Kokko Mico KyS 48.03 0.23.09
21 Wirman Vilho RaVa 49.56 0.25.02
22 Mukkala Jonni KR 1.01.06 0.36.12
23 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 1.08.07 0.43.13

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 19.26 0.00.00
2 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 21.24 0.01.58
3 Reiman Niklas Trian 22.09 0.02.43
4 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 22.35 0.03.09
5 Kivistö Joona TP 23.26 0.04.00
6 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 26.00 0.06.34
7 Ryyppö Topias HS 27.24 0.07.58
8 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 27.35 0.08.09
9 Lempainen Eero TuMe 29.26 0.10.00
10 Latva Leino AR 32.41 0.13.15
11 Muotka Konsta OH 34.36 0.15.10
12 Karvonen Elmo KS 35.53 0.16.27
13 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 37.56 0.18.30
14 Puurunen Joona OuTa 38.24 0.18.58
15 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 39.24 0.19.58
16 Ala-Honkola Iivari LapVi 50.01 0.30.35
Juvaste Samuel EsSu HYL -
Haapamäki Aaro KauKa KES -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holmström Samuli Trian 39.35 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenholm Daniel TuS 19.52 0.00.00
2 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 20.11 0.00.19
3 Koskinen Linus Trian 20.43 0.00.51
4 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 21.00 0.01.08
5 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 21.34 0.01.42
6 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 22.13 0.02.21
7 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 22.17 0.02.25
8 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 23.10 0.03.18
9 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 24.41 0.04.49
10 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 25.00 0.05.08
11 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 25.24 0.05.32
12 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 26.10 0.06.18
13 Liuha Eino KangSK 26.16 0.06.24
14 Kivistö Aleksi TP 26.55 0.07.03
15 Räihä Vinski Navi 28.25 0.08.33
16 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 29.21 0.09.29
17 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 30.09 0.10.17
18 Ahola Miko HyRa 33.45 0.13.53
19 Samposalo Rasmus TP 34.19 0.14.27
20 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 34.37 0.14.45
21 Opari Okko KR 37.00 0.17.08
22 Leskinen Eino Lynx 37.34 0.17.42
23 Kullberg Lauri Trian 37.36 0.17.44
24 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 38.54 0.19.02
25 Farkas Niklas EsSu 40.12 0.20.20
26 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 52.02 0.32.10
27 Honkala Niilo TP 58.27 0.38.35
Silvonen Perttu LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 21.55 0.00.00
2 Lakkala Leevi EE 27.20 0.05.25
3 Sippu Sami InkTe 28.16 0.06.21
4 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 33.32 0.11.37
5 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 34.12 0.12.17
6 Juutila Arttu EsSu 38.54 0.16.59
7 Makkonen Kosti LS-37 45.04 0.23.09

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 15.45 0.00.00
2 Kolmonen Aatos KR 17.11 0.01.26
3 Mariani Frank Koovee 18.11 0.02.26
4 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 18.18 0.02.33
5 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 19.10 0.03.25
6 Turunen Aapo TP 19.48 0.04.03
7 Määttä Mattis Trian 22.16 0.06.31
8 Raimovaara Leo HlS 23.53 0.08.08
9 Wiklund Anton RaHa 27.21 0.11.36

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myöhänen Leimu HlS 17.31 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 19.39 0.02.08
3 Korpi Joona LänRa 21.24 0.03.53
4 Lehtonen Lukas HU-46 22.11 0.04.40
5 Pulli Toivo RaJu 23.32 0.06.01
6 Auvinen Lassi KuoSu 28.39 0.11.08

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 13.17 0.00.00
2 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 16.23 0.03.06
3 Turkka Teo KS 16.37 0.03.20
4 Breilin Daniel AR 16.58 0.03.41
5 Rossi Paavo S-JKL 17.39 0.04.22
6 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 19.14 0.05.57
7 Ahola Miska HyRa 19.38 0.06.21
8 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 20.28 0.07.11
9 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 20.45 0.07.28
10 Majander Felix Trian 21.04 0.07.47
11 von Matt Miska RaHa 21.48 0.08.31
12 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 21.56 0.08.39
13 Hirvonen Lenni EsSu 27.35 0.14.18
14 Mattila Verneri HS 31.43 0.18.26
15 Rintanen Petrus EsSu 37.10 0.23.53

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 17.19 0.00.00
2 Kontio Karri KangSK 18.29 0.01.10
3 Korte Nuutti TuS 20.03 0.02.44
4 Koskinen Ruben Trian 21.34 0.04.15
5 Opari Oskari KR 22.08 0.04.49
6 Lehtonen Leo HU-46 23.26 0.06.07
7 Zuikov Andrei KR 24.45 0.07.26
8 Pukema Eino KS 25.39 0.08.20
9 Rautiainen Aleksi RastiE4 25.58 0.08.39
10 Järvenpää Aatos EsSu 28.03 0.10.44
11 Ovaska Touko LuuRa 28.29 0.11.10
12 Laitinen Topias KS 29.24 0.12.05
13 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 29.35 0.12.16
14 Määttänen Roope RasKa 33.26 0.16.07
15 Karjalainen Sauli TP 37.58 0.20.39
16 Tapiola Konsta AngA 43.03 0.25.44
17 Danilevičius Vilius LTU 3.14.10 2.56.51

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 29.27 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 31.46 0.02.19
3 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 33.37 0.04.10
4 Määttänen Stella RasKa 34.02 0.04.35
5 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 34.17 0.04.50
6 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 35.21 0.05.54
7 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 35.44 0.06.17
8 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 35.57 0.06.30
9 Lamppu Laura MSParma 42.51 0.13.24
10 Turunen Helmi TP 43.46 0.14.19
11 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 48.52 0.19.25
12 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 52.38 0.23.11
13 Honkala Emmi TP 54.12 0.24.45
14 Backlund Thelma Femman 55.42 0.26.15
15 Engblom Lydia Trian 55.54 0.26.27
16 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 1.11.57 0.42.30
Siivola Alina HS KES -
Ketola Matleena KoS KES -

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 22.31 0.00.00
2 Peltotalo Alma HlS 23.22 0.00.51
3 Kulju Silva HlS 23.24 0.00.53
4 Turpeinen Selma TP 24.27 0.01.56
5 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 26.02 0.03.31
6 Söyrilä Iida AngA 26.25 0.03.54
7 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 26.43 0.04.12
8 Koskinen Frida Trian 29.44 0.07.13
9 Niskanen Suvi KR 33.01 0.10.30
10 Oksa Jenni RasKa 33.18 0.10.47
11 Weckman Venla VeVe 36.45 0.14.14
12 Karelo Linnea EsSu 37.22 0.14.51
13 Noponen Venla AnttU 40.18 0.17.47
14 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 42.09 0.19.38
15 Rantanen Saga PIF 46.55 0.24.24
16 Kiiski Ilona KyS 48.37 0.26.06
17 Schuepbach Nina SUI 50.43 0.28.12

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Husebye Aamodt Malin NOR 30.07 0.00.00
2 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 41.28 0.11.21

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Saana TP 23.34 0.00.00
2 Malinen Hertta Navi 24.47 0.01.13
3 Lauronen Anni TP 24.49 0.01.15
4 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 27.49 0.04.15
5 Kolmonen Aino KR 27.58 0.04.24
6 Korte Martta TuS 28.11 0.04.37
7 Andelmaa Oona AngA 28.43 0.05.09
8 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 28.47 0.05.13
9 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 28.58 0.05.24
10 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 29.58 0.06.24
11 Wiklund Alma RaHa 30.08 0.06.34
12 Weckman Selma VeVe 30.40 0.07.06
13 Tapiola Aada AngA 30.52 0.07.18
14 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 31.05 0.07.31
15 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 31.22 0.07.48
16 Ryytty Elena Pohjant 31.50 0.08.16
17 Juures Siiri RaVa 31.51 0.08.17
18 Karjalainen Sonja TP 31.56 0.08.22
19 Kangas Inga Pohjant 31.57 0.08.23
20 Kalari Inkamari TP 32.26 0.08.52
21 Reiman Sonja Trian 32.32 0.08.58
22 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 32.33 0.08.59
23 Schuepbach Elin SUI 32.41 0.09.07
24 Tyni Veera VeVe 32.55 0.09.21
25 Mäkinen Venla AngA 33.08 0.09.34
26 Rossi Aino S-JKL 33.09 0.09.35
27 Rantanen Linn PIF 33.27 0.09.53
28 Saarinen Taimi TP 33.41 0.10.07
29 Kokko Ciia KyS 33.57 0.10.23
30 Noponen Vilma AnttU 34.39 0.11.05
31 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 35.03 0.11.29
32 von Matt Olga RaHa 37.35 0.14.01
33 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 39.03 0.15.29
34 Määttä Sissi Trian 40.29 0.16.55
35 Rämä Hilla LS-37 42.34 0.19.00
36 Pesola Ella KPV 42.47 0.19.13
37 Enlund Nova Femman 43.34 0.20.00
38 Anttila Mira SKUusi 44.45 0.21.11
39 Muhonen Oona RaJu 45.56 0.22.22
40 Majander Tindra Trian 55.04 0.31.30

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Tilta KEV 26.07 0.00.00
2 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 29.42 0.03.35
3 Ketola Mette KoS 30.45 0.04.38
4 Pentikäinen Venla TuS 31.32 0.05.25
5 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 32.32 0.06.25
6 Simola Linnea RaVa 33.33 0.07.26
7 Hirvonen Elli EsSu 39.56 0.13.49
Haara Saara HS KES -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Milla TP 17.15 0.00.00
2 Siivola Ilona HS 20.13 0.02.58
3 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 23.26 0.06.11
4 Räihä Maikki Navi 24.26 0.07.11
5 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 24.31 0.07.16

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 16.19 0.00.00
2 Kangas Saga Pohjant 17.08 0.00.49
3 Heikkinen Aamu Pohjant 17.42 0.01.23
4 Mukkala Janna KR 19.28 0.03.09
5 Tyni Ellen VeVe 19.30 0.03.11
6 Salminen Lilja AR 20.50 0.04.31
7 Mattila Daniela HU-46 21.05 0.04.46
7 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 21.05 0.04.46
9 Wirman Ilona RaVa 29.46 0.13.27

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Patana Minttu RaJu 14.59 0.00.00
2 Lauronen Elina TP 15.43 0.00.44
3 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 16.01 0.01.02
4 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 18.11 0.03.12
5 Noponen Viivi AnttU 19.01 0.04.02
6 Lehtimäki Oona RaJu 19.40 0.04.41
7 Siikanen Hertta LS-37 21.51 0.06.52
8 Valkonen Selma TuS 22.44 0.07.45
9 Takaluoma Tuuli KangSK 22.48 0.07.49
10 Kiiski Emilia KyS 24.40 0.09.41
11 Takanen Titi VeVe 27.43 0.12.44
12 Silvonen Hertta LS-37 30.29 0.15.30

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Aino KangSK 16.00 0.00.00
2 Schuepbach Finja SUI 17.08 0.01.08
3 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 18.58 0.02.58
4 Kolmonen Saimi KR 18.59 0.02.59
5 Niskanen Noora KR 19.41 0.03.41
6 Mäkinen Leila AngA 20.21 0.04.21
7 Pyhtilä Miina KyRa 21.52 0.05.52
8 Hyvölä Anna HlS 21.54 0.05.54
9 Suomalainen Valma LappRi 22.59 0.06.59
10 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 24.06 0.08.06
11 Takaluoma Lotta KangSK 25.00 0.09.00
12 Mattila Mikaela HU-46 26.23 0.10.23
13 Väli-Klemelä Stella LS-37 28.00 0.12.00
14 Ristimäki Alma RaJu 29.45 0.13.45
15 Rautiainen Silja RastiE4 32.07 0.16.07
16 Aavikko Siiri LS-37 32.17 0.16.17
17 Vehmasto Anni Pihkan 33.11 0.17.11
18 Mäkinen Elsa AngA 33.18 0.17.18
19 Pulli Viola RaJu 37.16 0.21.16
20 Juutila Lilja EsSu 37.25 0.21.25
21 Rantanen Erin PIF 39.43 0.23.43