FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tuplasprintti 2021 aamupäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palmen Alvar EsSu 13.29 0.00.00 82.58 89.54
2 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 13.49 0.00.20 80.01 86.75
3 Parjanne Antti Lynx 14.05 0.00.36 77.93 84.50
4 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 14.27 0.00.58 75.40 81.76
5 Takanen Lari PR 14.40 0.01.11 73.74 79.96
6 Vainio Antti MSParma 14.51 0.01.22 72.30 78.39
7 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 15.01 0.01.32 70.97 76.95
8 Saikkonen Otto RR 15.13 0.01.44 69.51 75.37
9 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 15.25 0.01.56 68.09 73.83
10 Tervala Miska RaVa 15.32 0.02.03 67.07 72.72
11 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 15.35 0.02.06 66.34 71.94
12 Pesola Oskari HS 15.38 0.02.09 65.62 71.16
13 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 16.06 0.02.37 63.23 68.56
14 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 16.22 0.02.53 61.71 66.91
15 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 16.26 0.02.57 60.98 66.12
16 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 16.32 0.03.03 60.13 65.20
17 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 16.38 0.03.09 59.29 64.29
18 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 16.43 0.03.14 58.52 63.45
19 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 16.47 0.03.18 57.81 62.68
20 Mutka Manu TuMe 17.10 0.03.41 56.06 60.78
21 Simola Mikko Pohjant 17.36 0.04.07 54.22 58.80
22 Valkonen Henri IHR 20.58 0.07.29 45.14 48.94

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 15.05 0.00.00 64.41 71.43
2 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 15.29 0.00.24 59.61 66.11
3 Näsi Matti RaJu 16.38 0.01.33 52.57 58.30
4 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 21.02 0.05.57 39.26 43.54

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 14.15 0.00.00 59.75 67.17
2 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 15.18 0.01.03 54.89 61.71
3 Raute Kaj SuSi 15.59 0.01.44 51.81 58.25
4 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 16.16 0.02.01 50.20 56.44
5 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 16.46 0.02.31 48.01 53.98
6 Stoor Matti KoS 17.20 0.03.05 45.77 51.46
7 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 18.23 0.04.08 42.52 47.81
8 Savolainen Jukka EE 18.31 0.04.16 41.59 46.76
9 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 19.12 0.04.57 39.51 44.42
10 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 19.55 0.05.40 37.50 42.16
11 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 24.28 0.10.13 30.05 33.79
Lahtinen Ismo Jyry HYL -
Sundblom Sören Trian EIL -
Järvenpää Juha HS EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Perä Tapio RR 14.09 0.00.00 51.73 57.21
2 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 17.12 0.03.03 41.64 46.06
3 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 17.44 0.03.35 39.51 43.69
4 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 18.14 0.04.05 37.56 41.54
5 Liponkoski Sami TP 19.45 0.05.36 33.88 37.48
6 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 19.50 0.05.41 32.95 36.44
7 Salo Jukka KuUS 20.51 0.06.42 30.59 33.83
8 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 25.01 0.10.52 24.87 27.51

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 15.18 0.00.00 61.97 67.18
2 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 15.35 0.00.17 60.37 65.44
3 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 15.37 0.00.19 59.76 64.78
4 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 15.48 0.00.30 58.59 63.51
5 Virtanen Antti HlS 16.01 0.00.43 57.33 62.15
6 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 16.05 0.00.47 56.63 61.39
7 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 16.35 0.01.17 54.47 59.05
8 Pulli Antero RR 16.49 0.01.31 53.27 57.74
9 Parttimaa Timo AngA 17.05 0.01.47 52.00 56.37
10 Tähtinen Timo HS 17.19 0.02.01 50.87 55.14
11 Palmen Henrik EsSu 17.36 0.02.18 49.62 53.79
12 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 17.40 0.02.22 49.01 53.13
13 Lehtonen Olli KoHo 17.43 0.02.25 48.45 52.52
14 Autio Rauno KaRa 17.45 0.02.27 47.94 51.97
15 Liljeström Kimmo HS 18.32 0.03.14 45.51 49.33
16 Kleemola Jari PertPe 18.58 0.03.40 44.07 47.78
17 Laine Arttu EsSu 19.04 0.03.46 43.45 47.10
18 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 19.39 0.04.21 41.78 45.29
19 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 20.29 0.05.11 39.71 43.05
20 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 21.27 0.06.09 37.57 40.73
Piirainen Jyrki JäPa EIL -
Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huostila Markku LamSä 13.42 0.00.00 53.98 61.13
2 Östergård Patric Trian 13.55 0.00.13 52.72 59.70
3 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 14.51 0.01.09 49.01 55.50
4 Nygård Marko S-JKL 14.58 0.01.16 48.24 54.63
5 Mättölä Ali EsSu 15.03 0.01.21 47.58 53.89
6 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 15.51 0.02.09 44.81 50.75
7 Kulmala Mika RR 16.25 0.02.43 42.91 48.59
8 Tuomi Pertti AskU 16.31 0.02.49 42.30 47.90
9 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 16.48 0.03.06 41.24 46.70
10 Lahtinen Jari IHR 17.22 0.03.40 39.56 44.79
11 Numminen Hannu EsAk 17.28 0.03.46 38.99 44.16
12 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 17.41 0.03.59 38.19 43.24
13 Nummela Arto MU 17.53 0.04.11 37.43 42.39
14 Hyväri Mikko HS 18.47 0.05.05 35.33 40.01
15 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 18.48 0.05.06 34.99 39.62
16 Hakuli Kari KeU 19.30 0.05.48 33.43 37.86
17 Hietanen Ari KuUS 19.38 0.05.56 32.91 37.27
18 Launis Kasperi Raus 20.06 0.06.24 31.85 36.07
19 Nygård Peter Femman 20.48 0.07.06 30.50 34.54
20 Antikainen Jarmo MU 21.37 0.07.55 29.08 32.93

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 14.53 0.00.00 52.20 54.98
2 Lehto Kari TuMe 15.26 0.00.33 49.87 52.52
3 Hyvärinen Vesa RaN 15.45 0.00.52 48.40 50.98
4 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 15.56 0.01.03 47.39 49.91
5 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 16.00 0.01.07 46.74 49.23
6 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 16.19 0.01.26 45.38 47.80
7 Kiuru Esko HyRa 17.30 0.02.37 41.90 44.13
8 Virtanen Kari MSParma 17.34 0.02.41 41.32 43.53
9 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 17.40 0.02.47 40.68 42.85
10 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 18.04 0.03.11 39.37 41.47
11 Laine Markku MU 18.17 0.03.24 38.51 40.56
12 Parnetti Roy KeU 18.30 0.03.37 37.66 39.67
13 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 18.35 0.03.42 37.10 39.08
14 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 19.20 0.04.27 35.29 37.17
15 Svärd Rune Trian 20.15 0.05.22 33.33 35.11
16 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 20.20 0.05.27 32.84 34.59
17 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 21.19 0.06.26 30.98 32.63

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 15.06 0.00.00 49.74 53.68
2 Sani Mikko HU-46 15.40 0.00.34 47.68 51.47
3 Hautala Matti ONMKY 15.48 0.00.42 47.02 50.76
4 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 15.52 0.00.46 46.57 50.27
5 Virtanen Timo IitPy 16.27 0.01.21 44.68 48.22
6 Lind Sune Falken 17.05 0.01.59 42.79 46.18
7 Forsström Ove Raseborg 17.45 0.02.39 40.95 44.20
8 Kuivala Hannu TuS 18.00 0.02.54 40.16 43.35
9 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 18.22 0.03.16 39.14 42.24
10 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 18.34 0.03.28 38.50 41.56
11 Nurminen Ari VaHa 18.38 0.03.32 38.15 41.17
12 Kuivala Juha TuS 18.43 0.03.37 37.76 40.76
13 Valkonen Timo RR 18.51 0.03.45 37.28 40.24
14 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 19.11 0.04.05 36.42 39.31
15 Jylhä Kari HS 19.12 0.04.06 36.18 39.05
16 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 19.22 0.04.16 35.66 38.49
17 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 19.55 0.04.49 34.48 37.21
18 Vainio Jarmo HlS 20.14 0.05.08 33.74 36.42
19 Rantala Jari Koovee 20.15 0.05.09 33.51 36.17
20 Tervo Vesa RR 20.16 0.05.10 33.29 35.93
21 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 20.22 0.05.16 32.92 35.54
22 Hattar Allan Falken 21.41 0.06.35 30.74 33.18
23 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 21.49 0.06.43 30.37 32.78
24 Leppälä Martti HlS 22.19 0.07.13 29.51 31.85
25 Hakola Martti RiSu 22.41 0.07.35 28.85 31.14
26 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 24.57 0.09.51 26.07 28.14
27 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 26.32 0.11.26 24.36 26.30
28 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 26.33 0.11.27 24.20 26.12
Tuomaala Juhani KoS HYL -
Aherto Jorma LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 14.52 0.00.00 44.76 47.75
2 Turku Vesa HS 15.08 0.00.16 43.73 46.65
3 Slant Teuvo IPR 15.10 0.00.18 43.39 46.28
4 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 15.26 0.00.34 42.40 45.23
4 Sane Kari HS 15.26 0.00.34 42.40 45.23
6 Railimo Matti SOC 15.29 0.00.37 41.78 44.57
7 Helkkula Simo PiTa 15.37 0.00.45 41.19 43.94
8 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 15.47 0.00.55 40.52 43.23
9 Turunen Erkki SuSe 16.44 0.01.52 38.00 40.54
10 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 16.48 0.01.56 37.63 40.14
11 Liljeström Åge HS 17.02 0.02.10 36.90 39.36
12 Ovaska Ari EE 17.03 0.02.11 36.64 39.09
13 Saksman Kai EST 17.42 0.02.50 35.09 37.43
14 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 17.47 0.02.55 34.72 37.03
15 Pusa Raimo OrPo 18.23 0.03.31 33.38 35.61
16 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 19.06 0.04.14 31.94 34.07
17 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 19.12 0.04.20 31.58 33.68
18 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 19.33 0.04.41 30.82 32.88
19 Keränen Kauko UrjU 19.54 0.05.02 30.10 32.10
20 Kuosa Harri LoJa 21.55 0.07.03 27.16 28.97
21 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 22.17 0.07.25 26.54 28.32
22 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 22.21 0.07.29 26.30 28.05
23 Hotti Reino HS 22.33 0.07.41 25.90 27.63
24 Rajamäki Jussi HS 23.09 0.08.17 25.07 26.74
25 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 23.19 0.08.27 24.73 26.38
26 Kallio Erkki LoJa 23.45 0.08.53 24.13 25.74
27 Partanen Risto HyRa 33.23 0.18.31 17.05 18.19
Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS HYL -
Väätäinen Seppo EsSu EIL -
Virtanen Juhani LHR EIL -
Laine Jaakko HS EIL -
Alexandersson Yngve PIF EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 12.23 0.00.00 43.07 43.23
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 12.24 0.00.01 42.69 42.84
3 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 13.27 0.01.04 39.06 39.20
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 13.50 0.01.27 37.68 37.82
5 Laine Eero RaVi 13.52 0.01.29 37.31 37.44
6 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 13.59 0.01.36 36.71 36.84
7 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 14.02 0.01.39 36.29 36.43
8 Rapakko Timo SuSi 15.01 0.02.38 33.65 33.77
9 Koivula Keijo HyRa 15.29 0.03.06 32.38 32.50
10 Jylhä Keijo JRV 16.08 0.03.45 30.82 30.94
11 Luoma Simo Pihkan 16.41 0.04.18 29.57 29.68
11 Laakso Raimo HaHa 16.41 0.04.18 29.57 29.68
13 Tunturi Markku VaHa 17.01 0.04.38 28.52 28.62
14 Partanen Paavo HyRa 17.43 0.05.20 27.17 27.27
15 Aho Olavi HS 17.50 0.05.27 26.76 26.86
16 Wessman Risto HiKi 17.51 0.05.28 26.52 26.61
17 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 18.18 0.05.55 25.65 25.74
18 Hahto Matti OrPo 18.19 0.05.56 25.40 25.50
19 Peitsala Osmo HS 19.39 0.07.16 23.48 23.56
20 Teppo Jaakko GIF 22.23 0.10.00 20.43 20.51
21 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 23.55 0.11.32 18.95 19.02

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 11.27 0.00.00 34.08 32.90
2 Rantala Heikki EE 11.55 0.00.28 31.92 30.82
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 12.41 0.01.14 29.23 28.21
4 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 13.40 0.02.13 26.41 25.49
5 Aronen Osmo RasKa 17.13 0.05.46 20.40 19.69
6 Ijas Johannes KeU 18.39 0.07.12 18.31 17.67
7 Lindeman Osmo HS 21.06 0.09.39 15.72 15.17
Saario Seppo MSParma EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 14.25 0.00.00 50.68 52.25
2 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 15.05 0.00.40 46.02 47.44
3 Gretschel Eino KEV 17.42 0.03.17 37.15 38.30
4 Vuorela Joona EsSu 22.17 0.07.52 27.87 28.73

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 14.54 0.00.00 49.13 50.59
2 Kivenjuuri Aaro ORa 15.56 0.01.02 44.96 46.30
3 Liponkoski Eino TP 16.46 0.01.52 41.79 43.03
3 Kivenjuuri Lauri ORa 16.46 0.01.52 41.79 43.03
5 Heikkinen Aaro HS 17.16 0.02.22 38.76 39.92
6 Liljeström Matias HS 17.36 0.02.42 37.14 38.24
7 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 19.11 0.04.17 33.25 34.24
8 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 31.51 0.16.57 19.54 20.12

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Friman Eemeli HyRa 13.57 0.00.00
2 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 14.04 0.00.07
3 Leinonen Otso RR 14.22 0.00.25
4 Räihä Konsta Navi 15.37 0.01.40
5 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 16.18 0.02.21
6 Takanen Eetu VeVe 16.37 0.02.40
7 Joensuu Aapo HS 16.53 0.02.56
8 Jokinen Joel HyRa 17.10 0.03.13
9 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 17.21 0.03.24
10 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 18.39 0.04.42
11 Haapala Elias RR 19.21 0.05.24
12 Vuorela Samu EsSu 20.29 0.06.32
13 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 24.44 0.10.47
TalviOja Otso RaHa HYL -
Virtanen Onni AngA EIL -
Kärkkäinen Miika HS EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 10.05 0.00.00
2 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 11.38 0.01.33
3 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 11.39 0.01.34
4 Ryhänen Leo Navi 12.14 0.02.09
5 Räihä Vinski Navi 12.32 0.02.27
6 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 14.53 0.04.48
7 Väänänen Jesse SKUusi 16.16 0.06.11
8 Harjamäki Sisu HS 16.32 0.06.27
9 Matilainen Milo RaHa 38.43 0.28.38
Kantelinen Vili HyRa EIL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 10.55 0.00.00
2 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 12.16 0.01.21
3 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 14.44 0.03.49
4 Liukkala Sulo SKUusi 23.14 0.12.19

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 15.27 0.00.00 77.12 83.60
2 Niva Sara Pohjant 15.56 0.00.29 74.22 80.46
3 Parjanne Laura HiKi 16.47 0.01.20 69.92 75.80
4 Koistinen Milla RR 16.54 0.01.27 68.91 74.71
5 Virtanen Heta RasKa 16.55 0.01.28 68.32 74.06
6 Luoma Oona TP 16.58 0.01.31 67.59 73.27
7 Kanko Natalia KangSK 17.02 0.01.35 66.80 72.42
8 Andelin Sanna LaTa 17.42 0.02.15 63.78 69.14
9 Simola Rita Koovee 17.53 0.02.26 62.63 67.89
10 Sainio Linda KangSK 18.11 0.02.44 61.10 66.24
11 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 18.12 0.02.45 60.55 65.65
12 Nummela Liinu Lynx 18.57 0.03.30 57.69 62.54
13 Nygård Mette S-JKL 19.07 0.03.40 56.72 61.48
14 Simola Rosa Koovee 19.09 0.03.42 56.15 60.87
15 Happonen Krista LS-37 19.12 0.03.45 55.54 60.21
16 Metsälä Essi HlS 19.46 0.04.19 53.49 57.99
17 Rauhala Elina EsAk 20.23 0.04.56 51.44 55.76
18 Laaksonen Evelina KuoSu 20.54 0.05.27 49.74 53.92
19 Rantala Eerika HS 22.02 0.06.35 46.77 50.71
20 Tiljander Venla RR 22.09 0.06.42 46.12 50.00
21 Tuomi Johanna AskU 36.14 0.20.47 27.95 30.30

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Savolainen Irmeli EE 21.56 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 15.28 0.00.00 67.78 72.20
2 Väre Tiina SomEsa 15.37 0.00.09 66.36 70.69
3 Männikkö Niina RR 15.48 0.00.20 64.82 69.05
4 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 15.57 0.00.29 63.46 67.59
5 Ikkala Sari HyRa 16.42 0.01.14 59.88 63.79
6 Eskola Missu TP 17.01 0.01.33 58.06 61.84
7 Kytömäki Katri KeU 17.02 0.01.34 57.29 61.02
8 Nieminen Outi RR 17.05 0.01.37 56.41 60.09
9 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 17.16 0.01.48 55.11 58.71
10 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 17.30 0.02.02 53.69 57.19
11 Weckman Sanna VeVe 17.39 0.02.11 52.55 55.97
12 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 19.03 0.03.35 48.05 51.18
13 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 19.32 0.04.04 46.24 49.26
14 Aunila Terhi HS 20.34 0.05.06 43.33 46.15
Väänänen Elina TVV EIL -
Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 15.10 0.00.00 56.80 56.35
2 Huusari Heidi InkTe 15.30 0.00.20 53.49 53.07
3 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 15.35 0.00.25 51.13 50.73
4 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 18.48 0.03.38 40.67 40.34
5 Salminen Jonna KuUS 23.12 0.08.02 31.56 31.31
Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 15.26 0.00.00 56.69 60.93
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.39 0.00.13 54.86 58.96
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 16.33 0.01.07 50.88 54.68
4 Tervo Tiina HS 18.07 0.02.41 45.58 48.98
5 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 18.19 0.02.53 44.18 47.48
6 Oja Iina Pihkan 21.31 0.06.05 36.85 39.60
7 Hakuli Mia KeU 22.18 0.06.52 34.82 37.42
8 Virtanen Tiina PertPe 27.45 0.12.19 27.39 29.44
Franssila Hanna AngA HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 15.43 0.00.00 56.51 63.85
2 Rantala Eija EsSu 17.06 0.01.23 51.07 57.71
3 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 17.47 0.02.04 48.28 54.55
4 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 17.54 0.02.11 47.13 53.26
5 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 18.24 0.02.41 45.05 50.90
6 Vierikko Annamari HS 18.42 0.02.59 43.54 49.19
7 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 20.30 0.04.47 38.99 44.06
8 Paalanen Anne RR 21.27 0.05.44 36.57 41.33
9 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 23.29 0.07.46 32.78 37.04
10 Launis Teija Raus 25.31 0.09.48 29.58 33.43

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 15.42 0.00.00 53.07 55.79
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 16.12 0.00.30 50.73 53.33
3 Juga Liisa KeU 16.23 0.00.41 49.47 52.01
4 Puromies Merja EsSu 16.26 0.00.44 48.63 51.12
5 Sani Tuula HU-46 17.12 0.01.30 45.80 48.15
6 Kokkila Marita EsSu 17.34 0.01.52 44.20 46.46
7 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 18.28 0.02.46 41.43 43.55
8 Laurila Saija KangSK 18.36 0.02.54 40.52 42.60
9 Kallio Arja RiSu 21.03 0.05.21 35.27 37.07
10 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 22.09 0.06.27 33.00 34.69
11 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 23.01 0.07.19 31.26 32.87
12 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 30.47 0.15.05 23.01 24.19

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 16.11 0.00.00 53.26 54.96
2 Forsström Rita Raseborg 17.18 0.01.07 49.38 50.96
3 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 18.31 0.02.20 45.73 47.18
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 19.04 0.02.53 44.01 45.41
5 Nurminen Arja VaHa 19.54 0.03.43 41.79 43.11
6 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 21.37 0.05.26 38.12 39.33
6 Piirto Kaisu JRV 21.37 0.05.26 38.12 39.33
8 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 21.55 0.05.44 36.90 38.07
9 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 22.02 0.05.51 36.36 37.52
10 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 22.17 0.06.06 35.61 36.74
11 Ojapalo Anneli RR 22.49 0.06.38 34.44 35.54
12 Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu 23.01 0.06.50 33.81 34.89
13 Bergström Anneli EsSu 23.43 0.07.32 32.50 33.53
14 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 25.35 0.09.24 29.83 30.78
15 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 27.55 0.11.44 27.06 27.92
16 Virtanen Marita EsSu 28.07 0.11.56 26.60 27.45
17 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 29.48 0.13.37 24.84 25.63
Sepponen Raija JäPa HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lankia Hilkka TP 14.45 0.00.00 44.27 48.50
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 15.34 0.00.49 41.25 45.19
3 Alexandersson Gia PIF 15.55 0.01.10 39.66 43.45
4 Stoor Anne KoS 16.15 0.01.30 38.18 41.83
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 18.39 0.03.54 32.68 35.80
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 18.45 0.04.00 31.93 34.98
7 Turku Kaija HS 18.46 0.04.01 31.32 34.31
8 Luoma Helena Pihkan 18.56 0.04.11 30.47 33.38
9 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 19.58 0.05.13 28.35 31.05
10 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 25.21 0.10.36 21.90 23.99

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 16.54 0.00.00 41.71 40.91
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 18.01 0.01.07 37.66 36.93
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 18.33 0.01.39 35.15 34.47
4 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 18.48 0.01.54 33.27 32.64
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 20.56 0.04.02 28.62 28.07
Ohramaa Tuula Jyry EIL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 15.50 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nietula Minja HS 15.00 0.00.00 55.86 57.65
2 Luoma Elli TP 16.10 0.01.10 47.94 49.48
3 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 17.29 0.02.29 40.74 42.04

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rehberger Nadja HS 15.16 0.00.00 45.84 46.17
2 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 15.36 0.00.20 43.74 44.05
3 Tupitsa Milla HS 16.18 0.01.02 40.79 41.08
4 Joensuu Lumi HS 17.37 0.02.21 36.75 37.01
5 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 18.14 0.02.58 34.54 34.79
6 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 18.24 0.03.08 33.28 33.52
7 Aunila Veera HS 22.50 0.07.34 26.05 26.24
Maisniemi Kreetta HS EIL -
Kriktilä Pihla VeVe EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Lotta HS 12.50 0.00.00
2 Harjamäki Manja HS 13.36 0.00.46
3 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 16.48 0.03.58
4 Häkkinen Senni Navi 17.08 0.04.18
5 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 18.07 0.05.17
6 Matilainen Julia RaHa 32.22 0.19.32
7 Sippu Jenna InkTe 45.56 0.33.06

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 12.41 0.00.00
2 Tapiola Aada AngA 16.09 0.03.28
3 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 16.10 0.03.29
4 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 18.00 0.05.19
5 von Matt Olga RaHa 26.10 0.13.29
Tunturi Nuppu HlS EIL -
Takanen Tiitu VeVe EIL -
Lindberg Ella HauSi EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Andelmaa Oona AngA 9.42 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 11.27 0.01.45
3 Weckman Selma VeVe 13.13 0.03.31
4 Kyytinen Aili MU 16.17 0.06.35
5 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 24.37 0.14.55
Anttila Mira SKUusi HYL -