FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2021, 5. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Mikko TP 1.05.54 0.00.00 96.90 96.51
2 Glebov Ruslan UKR 1.06.07 0.00.13 96.32 95.93
3 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 1.06.50 0.00.56 95.03 94.65
4 Heinaro Einari HS 1.08.16 0.02.22 92.78 92.41
5 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.08.18 0.02.24 92.49 92.12
6 Heiska Samu TuMe 1.09.30 0.03.36 90.65 90.28
7 Suominen Miika HS 1.10.00 0.04.06 89.75 89.39
8 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1.11.13 0.05.19 87.98 87.63
9 Korpi Juho Navi 1.11.28 0.05.34 87.43 87.08
10 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 1.11.35 0.05.41 87.05 86.70
11 Kangas Veli HS 1.11.41 0.05.47 86.69 86.34
12 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 1.12.29 0.06.35 85.50 85.15
13 Henriksson Tobias PR 1.12.42 0.06.48 85.01 84.67
14 Nenonen Lauri KR 1.13.04 0.07.10 84.35 84.01
15 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 1.13.11 0.07.17 83.98 83.64
16 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 1.13.57 0.08.03 82.88 82.54
17 Penttinen Topi MSParma 1.14.28 0.08.34 82.07 81.74
18 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1.14.44 0.08.50 81.55 81.22
19 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 1.16.03 0.10.09 79.92 79.59
20 Lindqvist Arttu KS 1.16.30 0.10.36 79.22 78.90
21 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 1.16.34 0.10.40 78.93 78.61
22 Melsom Einar HS 1.18.03 0.12.09 77.21 76.90
23 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 1.18.25 0.12.31 76.63 76.32
24 Koskinen Roope KR 1.18.33 0.12.39 76.28 75.98
25 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 1.19.30 0.13.36 75.16 74.85
26 Tervo Tuomas RR 1.19.54 0.14.00 74.57 74.27
27 Räsänen Markus KR 1.20.22 0.14.28 73.92 73.62
28 Kinni Juho TP 1.20.56 0.15.02 73.19 72.90
29 Järvenpää Antti OK77 1.22.01 0.16.07 72.02 71.73
30 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 1.22.13 0.16.19 71.63 71.34
31 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 1.22.33 0.16.39 71.14 70.85
32 Saikko Antti TP 1.23.44 0.17.50 69.93 69.65
33 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 1.25.35 0.19.41 68.22 67.94
34 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.25.51 0.19.57 67.80 67.53
35 Turkki Eero HS 1.26.14 0.20.20 67.30 67.03
36 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 1.26.15 0.20.21 67.09 66.82
37 Boström Mårten SWE 1.27.01 0.21.07 66.31 66.04
38 Vesilind Kaarel HS 1.27.03 0.21.09 66.08 65.82
39 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.28.14 0.22.20 65.00 64.74
40 Haajanen Erik OK77 1.29.17 0.23.23 64.05 63.79
41 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.30.50 0.24.56 62.77 62.51
42 Lampinen Ville HS 1.31.19 0.25.25 62.25 62.00
43 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 1.32.40 0.26.46 61.16 60.91
44 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 1.34.05 0.28.11 60.05 59.81
45 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.35.19 0.29.25 59.10 58.86
46 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.37.33 0.31.39 57.57 57.34
47 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.42.48 0.36.54 54.46 54.24
48 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2.10.01 1.04.07 42.93 42.76
Leinonen Pauli LS-37 KES -
Valtonen Luukas HS KES -
Huostila Anssi TP KES -
Vaismaa Lassi JRV KES -
Uusitalo Jyri PelPo KES -
Tonder Aapo KR KES -
Sorsa Aleksi TP KES -
Pasanen Ville KR KES -
Palmen Alvar EsSu KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 59.12 0.00.00 95.35 94.62
2 Haanpää Anni TP 59.33 0.00.21 94.33 93.61
3 Haapala Ida EsSu 1.01.03 0.01.51 91.56 90.87
4 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.01.24 0.02.12 90.60 89.91
5 Rajamäki Netta KR 1.02.09 0.02.57 89.06 88.39
6 Enlund Alexandra PIF 1.02.49 0.03.37 87.68 87.02
7 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.03.32 0.04.20 86.26 85.61
8 Niittynen Miia KR 1.03.35 0.04.23 85.77 85.11
9 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 1.03.56 0.04.44 84.87 84.22
10 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 1.04.13 0.05.01 84.07 83.43
10 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 1.04.13 0.05.01 84.07 83.43
12 Väätäjä Milja PR 1.05.30 0.06.18 81.59 80.97
13 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 1.06.09 0.06.57 80.37 79.76
14 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 1.06.40 0.07.28 79.34 78.74
15 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 1.07.08 0.07.56 78.38 77.79
16 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 1.07.42 0.08.30 77.32 76.74
17 Donner Isabel OK77 1.11.32 0.12.20 72.80 72.24
18 Donner Janina S-JKL 1.12.46 0.13.34 71.19 70.65
19 Schoultz von Katja PIF 1.12.49 0.13.37 70.77 70.23
20 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 1.14.18 0.15.06 68.99 68.46
21 Suhonen Anniina HS 1.16.15 0.17.03 66.86 66.35
22 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 1.17.34 0.18.22 65.38 64.88
23 Yliluikki Henna AngA 1.19.13 0.20.01 63.67 63.18
24 Koli Helmi Lynx 1.20.54 0.21.42 62.01 61.53
25 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 1.22.26 0.23.14 60.52 60.06
26 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.22.31 0.23.19 60.13 59.67
27 Kanko Natalia KangSK 1.29.02 0.29.50 55.42 55.00
28 Heittola Satu S-JKL 1.30.00 0.30.48 54.52 54.11
28 Valtonen Anni MSParma 1.30.00 0.30.48 54.52 54.11
30 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 1.30.27 0.31.15 53.65 53.24
31 Nummela Liinu Lynx 1.45.16 0.46.04 45.84 45.49
Julkunen Sonja TuS HYL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Aaro KS 56.33 0.00.00 82.58 80.59
1 Haltia Ilari HS 56.33 0.00.00 82.58 80.59
3 Boström Kristian EsSu 58.13 0.01.40 77.81 75.93
4 Donner Jonny OK77 1.02.27 0.05.54 71.41 69.69
5 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 1.04.14 0.07.41 68.34 66.69
6 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 1.05.33 0.09.00 65.90 64.31
7 Rousku Samuli MSParma 1.06.01 0.09.28 64.37 62.82
8 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 1.06.06 0.09.33 63.23 61.70
9 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 1.07.55 0.11.22 60.51 59.05
10 Tiainen Olli EsSu 1.09.11 0.12.38 58.39 56.98
11 Maijala Matias LapVe 1.12.54 0.16.21 54.45 53.14

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 56.34 0.00.00 76.08 73.28
2 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 57.59 0.01.25 73.21 70.51
3 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 1.02.31 0.05.57 66.97 64.50
4 Konstari Elena JRV 1.03.04 0.06.30 65.45 63.04
5 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 1.06.44 0.10.10 60.98 58.73
6 Hyyppä Milja KoS 1.07.11 0.10.37 59.69 57.49
7 Sainio Linda KangSK 1.09.06 0.12.32 57.19 55.08
8 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 1.15.22 0.18.48 51.65 49.75
9 Kärnä Nina SonPa 1.18.45 0.22.11 48.69 46.89
10 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 1.23.19 0.26.45 45.32 43.65
11 Vanhatalo Salla KS 1.34.10 0.37.36 39.47 38.02
12 Tiljander Venla RR 1.35.09 0.38.35 38.45 37.03

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 47.25 0.00.00 79.82 78.13
2 Joensuu Valter Brahe 52.41 0.05.16 71.51 69.99
3 Similä Severi Pohjant 55.22 0.07.57 67.72 66.29
4 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 55.36 0.08.11 67.12 65.70
5 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 55.48 0.08.23 66.56 65.15
6 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 56.05 0.08.40 65.91 64.51
7 Donner Jesper OK77 57.47 0.10.22 63.66 62.31
8 Nordgren Simon Trian 1.01.18 0.13.53 59.72 58.45
9 Määttänen Markus EsSu 1.01.43 0.14.18 59.03 57.78
10 Korhonen Konsta Pohjant 1.02.58 0.15.33 57.58 56.36
11 Koskinen Aaro TP 1.05.30 0.18.05 55.08 53.91
12 Seppänen Antti ORa 1.05.34 0.18.09 54.75 53.59
13 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.06.56 0.19.31 53.37 52.24
14 Muotka Miika OH 1.07.45 0.20.20 52.46 51.35
15 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 1.07.49 0.20.24 52.15 51.04
16 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 1.08.20 0.20.55 51.50 50.40
17 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 1.09.43 0.22.18 50.22 49.16
18 Rokka Tuomas LHR 1.09.54 0.22.29 49.83 48.78
19 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 1.10.14 0.22.49 49.34 48.30
20 Koponen Matias Lynx 1.15.33 0.28.08 45.64 44.67
21 Rannila Oskari LapVi 1.16.31 0.29.06 44.83 43.88
22 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 1.16.39 0.29.14 44.52 43.58
23 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 1.26.11 0.38.46 39.39 38.55
24 Vaherlehto Eemi HS 1.28.56 0.41.31 37.97 37.17
25 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 1.31.33 0.44.08 36.69 35.92
26 Peltonen Lasse KS 1.33.02 0.45.37 35.92 35.16
27 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 1.34.53 0.47.28 35.03 34.29
28 Maasilta Aapo HS 1.36.33 0.49.08 34.24 33.52
29 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.37.04 0.49.39 33.88 33.16
30 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 1.38.45 0.51.20 33.12 32.42
Tukiainen Otso TP KES -
Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa KES -
Koskinen Mikael RaN KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 46.32 0.00.00 80.73 78.43
2 Ojala Jenny Koovee 48.21 0.01.49 77.16 74.97
3 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 52.08 0.05.36 71.07 69.05
4 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 53.33 0.07.01 68.71 66.76
5 Turakainen Veera Lynx 54.40 0.08.08 66.84 64.94
6 Karppinen Inari EsSu 55.18 0.08.46 65.61 63.75
7 Hahn Olivia OK77 56.18 0.09.46 63.99 62.17
8 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 56.30 0.09.58 63.31 61.51
9 Rantakokko Merianna HS 58.41 0.12.09 60.52 58.80
10 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 58.45 0.12.13 60.02 58.31
11 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 59.59 0.13.27 58.35 56.70
12 Korpi Anna LänRa 1.03.29 0.16.57 54.73 53.18
13 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 1.04.21 0.17.49 53.60 52.08
14 Hämäläinen Elina RR 1.05.07 0.18.35 52.57 51.08
15 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 1.06.40 0.20.08 50.97 49.52
16 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 1.07.22 0.20.50 50.06 48.64
17 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 1.09.58 0.23.26 47.83 46.47
18 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 1.10.38 0.24.06 47.02 45.68
19 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.12.16 0.25.44 45.60 44.31
20 Tiainen Liinu NiS 1.16.19 0.29.47 42.85 41.63
21 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.18.31 0.31.59 41.32 40.14
22 Mäkelä Venla SaPu 1.21.27 0.34.55 39.52 38.39
Simola Rita Koovee KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 45.25 0.00.00 66.13 65.31
2 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 45.43 0.00.18 65.04 64.24
3 Ronkainen Elias JRV 46.46 0.01.21 62.94 62.16
4 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 46.48 0.01.23 62.25 61.48
5 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 47.21 0.01.56 60.90 60.14
6 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 49.22 0.03.57 57.80 57.08
7 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 51.36 0.06.11 54.72 54.04
8 Mattila Lauri KS 51.50 0.06.25 53.89 53.22
9 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 55.26 0.10.01 49.85 49.23
10 Hirvinen Joona KoS 1.00.10 0.14.45 45.43 44.86
11 Fritzen Florian Lynx 1.02.16 0.16.51 43.41 42.87
12 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 1.03.21 0.17.56 42.20 41.67
13 Simola Jere Koovee 1.08.56 0.23.31 38.34 37.87
14 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 1.17.11 0.31.46 33.86 33.44
15 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 1.17.36 0.32.11 33.29 32.87
16 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 1.20.49 0.35.24 31.59 31.20

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 39.56 0.00.00 68.58 67.63
2 Wickholm Saga Trian 44.10 0.04.14 61.60 60.75
3 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 47.01 0.07.05 57.49 56.69
4 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 49.07 0.09.11 54.66 53.91
5 Lindén Amalia KS 49.55 0.09.59 53.43 52.69
6 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 52.13 0.12.17 50.74 50.03
7 Rehberger Nadja HS 56.19 0.16.23 46.72 46.08
8 Salonen Lotta JRV 56.40 0.16.44 46.12 45.48
9 Laakso Laura LappRi 57.29 0.17.33 45.15 44.53
10 Salmela Anni S-2000 57.55 0.17.59 44.51 43.89
11 Näsi Minea RaJu 58.09 0.18.13 44.02 43.41
12 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 58.50 0.18.54 43.21 42.61
13 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 59.07 0.19.11 42.70 42.11
14 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 1.00.24 0.20.28 41.50 40.92
15 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 1.01.24 0.21.28 40.53 39.97
16 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 1.02.52 0.22.56 39.30 38.75
17 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 1.06.54 0.26.58 36.66 36.15
18 Anttila Minea Pohjant 1.10.53 0.30.57 34.35 33.87
19 Joensuu Lumi HS 1.10.56 0.31.00 34.07 33.60
20 Oikkonen Sissi OH 1.13.36 0.33.40 32.60 32.15
21 Kuokka Katri IisVi 1.18.01 0.38.05 30.52 30.10
22 Biskop Patricia KoS 1.21.59 0.42.03 28.83 28.43
23 Backman Alexandra OK77 1.26.17 0.46.21 27.18 26.81
24 Rokala Erica HalTo 1.32.08 0.52.12 25.26 24.91

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.01.04 0.00.00 82.56 81.96
2 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 1.05.35 0.04.31 76.26 75.71
3 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.08.24 0.07.20 72.54 72.02
4 Tani Jukka KS 1.09.08 0.08.04 71.20 70.68
5 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.12.03 0.10.59 67.76 67.27
6 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 1.12.09 0.11.05 67.12 66.63
7 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 1.16.48 0.15.44 62.54 62.08
8 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.19.04 0.18.00 60.24 59.80
9 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.20.02 0.18.58 59.01 58.59
10 Lindén Mikael KS 1.20.26 0.19.22 58.23 57.80
11 Mäkelä Ville SuSe 1.20.43 0.19.39 57.53 57.11
12 Malinen Olli SKUusi 1.23.55 0.22.51 54.86 54.46
13 Rehn Ville Lynx 1.29.20 0.28.16 51.09 50.72
14 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.30.36 0.29.32 49.93 49.57
15 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 1.40.14 0.39.10 44.74 44.41
16 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 1.41.38 0.40.34 43.73 43.41
17 Kallatsa Mikko Pohjant 1.41.42 0.40.38 43.31 43.00
18 Siipola Janne Pihkan 1.43.32 0.42.28 42.16 41.85
19 Nyyssönen Juuso KuoSu 2.15.31 1.14.27 31.92 31.68
Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helander Iisak Pohjant 43.08 0.00.00 73.87 72.43
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 44.12 0.01.04 71.62 70.22
3 Valkonen Lauri IHR 47.21 0.04.13 66.42 65.12
4 Latva Niko SuJu 51.41 0.08.33 60.45 59.27
5 Lehtola Tomi KR 52.11 0.09.03 59.47 58.31
6 Taanila Henri IkNV 53.22 0.10.14 57.76 56.63
7 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 53.48 0.10.40 56.91 55.80
8 Huhtanen Kiri TP 56.19 0.13.11 54.00 52.94
9 Väisänen Patrik KS 56.50 0.13.42 53.14 52.10
10 Hemminki Antti RasKu 57.32 0.14.24 52.13 51.11
11 Huhtanen Pyry TP 59.21 0.16.13 50.19 49.21
12 Kahila Eero TP 1.00.11 0.17.03 49.15 48.19
13 Hourula Miikka Pohjant 1.01.55 0.18.47 47.43 46.51
14 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.02.05 0.18.57 46.97 46.06
15 Virekunnas Heikki TP 1.02.11 0.19.03 46.56 45.65
16 Simola Mikko Pohjant 1.03.48 0.20.40 45.06 44.18
17 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 1.04.09 0.21.01 44.49 43.62
18 Seppänen Mika VaKa 1.04.18 0.21.10 44.06 43.20
19 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 1.04.48 0.21.40 43.40 42.55
20 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.07.00 0.23.52 41.66 40.85
21 Kahila Lauri TP 1.13.57 0.30.49 37.47 36.74
22 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 1.26.24 0.43.16 31.83 31.21
23 Repo Kristian RaPi 1.43.46 1.00.38 26.30 25.79
Valkonen Henri IHR KES -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.12.11 0.00.00 76.40 75.51
2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.13.33 0.01.22 74.23 73.36
3 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.20.42 0.08.31 66.97 66.19
4 Niemi Pyry RR 1.20.54 0.08.43 66.13 65.35
5 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.21.12 0.09.01 65.20 64.44
6 Saramäki Markus Lynx 1.23.25 0.11.14 62.81 62.07
7 Fränti Arto LapVi 1.37.27 0.25.16 53.20 52.57
8 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.38.11 0.26.00 52.24 51.63
9 Istolahti Heikki YKV 1.38.37 0.26.26 51.45 50.85
10 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 1.38.58 0.26.47 50.71 50.12
11 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.40.06 0.27.55 49.59 49.00
12 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 1.41.10 0.28.59 48.52 47.95
13 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 1.43.00 0.30.49 47.12 46.57
14 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 1.43.23 0.31.12 46.41 45.87
15 Paju Erno TP 1.51.58 0.39.47 42.36 41.86
16 Vainio Lauri TuMe 2.04.58 0.52.47 37.51 37.07

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kolmonen Ville KR 59.07 0.00.00 39.29 39.29
2 Savelainen Timo HS 1.01.20 0.02.13 36.73 36.73
3 Puurunen Olli OuTa 1.13.05 0.13.58 29.87 29.87
4 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 1.14.15 0.15.08 28.46 28.46
5 Peltoniemi Pasi KemijU 1.22.04 0.22.57 24.90 24.90
6 Nikunen Karri Terjärv 1.32.44 0.33.37 21.29 21.29

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.00.58 0.00.00 74.01 72.95
2 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.01.45 0.00.47 72.73 71.69
3 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.03.24 0.02.26 70.51 69.49
4 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 1.03.26 0.02.28 70.14 69.13
5 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.03.57 0.02.59 69.24 68.25
6 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 1.08.09 0.07.11 64.66 63.73
7 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 1.09.55 0.08.57 62.72 61.82
8 Saarinen Timo VaHa 1.10.16 0.09.18 62.11 61.22
9 Siponen Markku SiiRa 1.15.57 0.14.59 57.18 56.36
10 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 1.16.35 0.15.37 56.44 55.63
11 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 1.18.10 0.17.12 55.02 54.23
12 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 1.19.30 0.18.32 53.83 53.06
13 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 1.22.48 0.21.50 51.43 50.69
14 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 1.23.12 0.22.14 50.93 50.20
15 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 1.23.25 0.22.27 50.54 49.82
16 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 1.23.26 0.22.28 50.28 49.56
17 Määttä Jari KemijU 1.23.46 0.22.48 49.83 49.11
18 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.24.53 0.23.55 48.92 48.22
19 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 1.27.25 0.26.27 47.26 46.59
20 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 1.28.22 0.27.24 46.52 45.85
21 Raute Kaj SuSi 1.30.37 0.29.39 45.13 44.48
22 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 1.31.08 0.30.10 44.64 44.00
23 Ahti Tony RaVi 1.35.54 0.34.56 42.20 41.60
24 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 1.38.28 0.37.30 40.89 40.30
25 Aalto Erno LipTa 1.46.57 0.45.59 37.44 36.91
26 Siivonen Jere PirHi 1.47.28 0.46.30 37.07 36.54
27 Kiiski Mikko KyS 2.00.43 0.59.45 32.82 32.35
28 Suorsa Vesa-Matti PudU 2.04.09 1.03.11 31.75 31.29
29 Takanen Jari KuortKu 2.07.29 1.06.31 30.75 30.31
30 Karppinen Jyrki LaTa 2.17.16 1.16.18 28.40 28.00
31 Jeskanen Juha HaHe 2.19.24 1.18.26 27.82 27.42
Saari Antti SiiRa HYL -
Määttä Harri LänRa HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hänninen Janne SaKa 45.19 0.00.00 56.43 54.90
2 Pajula Harri LapVi 47.42 0.02.23 53.27 51.83
3 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 48.26 0.03.07 52.14 50.72
4 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 48.28 0.03.09 51.77 50.37
5 Taini Juha JRV 57.57 0.12.38 43.02 41.86
6 Isokoski Teppo KoS 58.18 0.12.59 42.49 41.34
7 Närvä Juha VaaSu 58.23 0.13.04 42.16 41.01
8 Koski Jussi YKV 58.29 0.13.10 41.81 40.68
9 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 58.35 0.13.16 41.47 40.34
10 Savolainen Hannu EsAk 1.03.12 0.17.53 38.19 37.15
11 Mukkala Tuomo RaJu 1.05.17 0.19.58 36.72 35.72
12 Tuomala Simo PertPe 1.10.47 0.25.28 33.64 32.73
13 Tranberg Saku PR 1.12.15 0.26.56 32.74 31.85
14 Heinäaro Petri RR 1.14.25 0.29.06 31.57 30.71
15 Vaaja Matti EsAk 1.16.52 0.31.33 30.36 29.53
16 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.17.37 0.32.18 29.86 29.05
17 Breilin Oskar AR 1.19.33 0.34.14 28.93 28.15
18 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.20.57 0.35.38 28.23 27.47
19 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 1.21.50 0.36.31 27.73 26.98
20 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 1.22.00 0.36.41 27.48 26.74
21 Seväkivi Antti LaiVe 1.26.01 0.40.42 26.01 25.31
22 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.27.08 0.41.49 25.50 24.80
23 Savolainen Jukka EE 1.30.08 0.44.49 24.47 23.81
24 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.36.39 0.51.20 22.65 22.04
Karhumäki Tuomas Pihkan KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Repo Ville TP 59.31 0.00.00 67.97 67.43
2 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.00.08 0.00.37 67.09 66.55
3 Martomaa Simo KR 1.00.56 0.01.25 66.02 65.49
4 Noponen Petri AnttU 1.01.07 0.01.36 65.63 65.11
5 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 1.02.11 0.02.40 64.32 63.81
6 Virta Jani Trian 1.02.45 0.03.14 63.56 63.05
7 Åkerman Anders HiKi 1.03.47 0.04.16 62.35 61.85
8 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 1.04.17 0.04.46 61.69 61.19
9 Tala Tuomas HS 1.05.32 0.06.01 60.34 59.85
10 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 1.05.57 0.06.26 59.78 59.30
11 Lilja Arto AnttU 1.06.12 0.06.41 59.38 58.91
12 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 1.08.02 0.08.31 57.61 57.15
13 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 1.08.25 0.08.54 57.12 56.66
14 Beitnes Amund OK77 1.09.41 0.10.10 55.92 55.47
15 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 1.10.31 0.11.00 55.10 54.66
16 Vaininen Juha TuS 1.10.41 0.11.10 54.81 54.37
17 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.11.59 0.12.28 53.66 53.23
18 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.13.41 0.14.10 52.26 51.84
19 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.13.43 0.14.12 52.08 51.67
20 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 1.14.27 0.14.56 51.42 51.00
21 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.14.59 0.15.28 50.90 50.49
22 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 1.16.25 0.16.54 49.79 49.40
23 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.16.34 0.17.03 49.55 49.15
24 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.17.08 0.17.37 49.04 48.64
25 Mäki Harri OH 1.17.39 0.18.08 48.56 48.17
26 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 1.18.16 0.18.45 48.03 47.65
27 Määttä Mikko MSParma 1.18.36 0.19.05 47.68 47.30
28 Backman Daniel OK77 1.19.01 0.19.30 47.29 46.91
29 Koski Eero YKV 1.19.46 0.20.15 46.70 46.32
30 Sippu Ossi SaSu 1.21.33 0.22.02 45.54 45.17
31 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 1.21.43 0.22.12 45.30 44.94
32 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 1.22.14 0.22.43 44.88 44.52
33 Joopi Juha UlvUra 1.23.13 0.23.42 44.21 43.86
34 Liuha Jari ViPa 1.23.43 0.24.12 43.81 43.46
35 Aalto Sami MSParma 1.24.06 0.24.35 43.48 43.13
36 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 1.24.41 0.25.10 43.04 42.70
37 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 1.25.05 0.25.34 42.70 42.36
38 Saarinen Sauli MU 1.25.46 0.26.15 42.23 41.89
39 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 1.26.39 0.27.08 41.67 41.33
40 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.26.48 0.27.17 41.46 41.13
41 Karttila Jussi MSParma 1.28.42 0.29.11 40.45 40.12
42 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.29.31 0.30.00 39.95 39.63
43 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 1.30.36 0.31.05 39.35 39.03
44 Tukiainen Heikki TP 1.36.45 0.37.14 36.73 36.43
45 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 1.39.27 0.39.56 35.61 35.33
46 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 1.39.39 0.40.08 35.43 35.14
47 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.44.02 0.44.31 33.82 33.55
48 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 1.46.15 0.46.44 33.01 32.75
49 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.47.45 0.48.14 32.45 32.19
50 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.50.02 0.50.31 31.67 31.41
51 Mäkelä Jussi SaPu 1.50.16 0.50.45 31.50 31.24
52 Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant 1.51.52 0.52.21 30.94 30.70
53 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.55.38 0.56.07 29.84 29.60
54 Järvelin Marko PeRa 2.11.07 1.11.36 26.23 26.02

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Juha ViPa 50.00 0.00.00 42.79 38.69
2 Farkas David HS 50.45 0.00.45 41.73 37.74
3 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 51.05 0.01.05 41.04 37.11
4 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 51.23 0.01.23 40.38 36.52
5 Hietalahti Heikki HalTo 52.39 0.02.39 39.01 35.27
6 Nyman Patrik Brahe 54.06 0.04.06 37.57 33.97
7 Lisitsin Kai KR 55.06 0.05.06 36.50 33.00
8 Similä Jouni Pohjant 55.50 0.05.50 35.63 32.22
9 Teriö Tatu TuS 57.17 0.07.17 34.36 31.07
10 Määttälä Jukka KoS 57.54 0.07.54 33.62 30.40
11 Suominen Tomi EsSu 1.00.43 0.10.43 31.71 28.67
12 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.05.26 0.15.26 29.10 26.31
13 Kirves Saku KeU 1.09.32 0.19.32 27.07 24.48
14 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.10.53 0.20.53 26.26 23.74
15 Koivula Risto UlvUra 1.22.20 0.32.20 22.35 20.21
Rinta Toni KoskRi KES -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 54.01 0.00.00 69.02 68.34
2 Boström Mikael EsSu 56.21 0.02.20 65.95 65.30
3 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 56.42 0.02.41 65.33 64.69
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 57.03 0.03.02 64.72 64.09
5 Heikkilä Tero PR 57.17 0.03.16 64.25 63.62
6 Salonen Mikko HS 58.48 0.04.47 62.39 61.78
7 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 59.16 0.05.15 61.70 61.09
8 Mourujärvi Petri OH 59.46 0.05.45 60.98 60.38
9 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.02.55 0.08.54 57.74 57.17
10 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 1.03.38 0.09.37 56.91 56.34
11 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 1.04.32 0.10.31 55.93 55.38
12 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.04.35 0.10.34 55.70 55.15
13 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.05.53 0.11.52 54.42 53.88
14 Hartman Janne VaajTe 1.06.16 0.12.15 53.93 53.39
15 Rönkä Tero PiTa 1.06.33 0.12.32 53.52 52.99
16 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.06.42 0.12.41 53.22 52.69
17 Kurhinen Tomi NaTe 1.07.25 0.13.24 52.48 51.96
18 Kukkola Juha VePo 1.08.00 0.13.59 51.85 51.34
19 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.08.52 0.14.51 51.03 50.52
20 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 1.09.05 0.15.04 50.69 50.19
21 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 1.09.15 0.15.14 50.40 49.90
22 Hiiri Ari HauSi 1.11.03 0.17.02 48.96 48.47
23 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 1.11.06 0.17.05 48.75 48.27
24 Äijälä Timo TP 1.11.29 0.17.28 48.33 47.85
24 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.11.29 0.17.28 48.33 47.85
26 Maaninka Mika OSVA 1.11.37 0.17.36 47.90 47.43
27 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 1.12.33 0.18.32 47.12 46.66
27 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.12.33 0.18.32 47.12 46.66
29 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.12.52 0.18.51 46.59 46.13
30 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 1.13.10 0.19.09 46.24 45.78
31 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 1.14.32 0.20.31 45.23 44.79
32 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 1.15.13 0.21.12 44.66 44.22
33 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.16.28 0.22.27 43.78 43.34
34 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.17.29 0.23.28 43.05 42.62
35 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 1.22.31 0.28.30 40.28 39.88
36 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 1.22.43 0.28.42 40.04 39.64
37 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 1.23.50 0.29.49 39.36 38.97
38 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.24.45 0.30.44 38.80 38.41
39 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 1.26.22 0.32.21 37.93 37.56
40 Helander Mika MSParma 1.29.12 0.35.11 36.59 36.23
41 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.37.35 0.43.34 33.33 33.00
42 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.40.07 0.46.06 32.37 32.05
43 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.45.09 0.51.08 30.70 30.40
Biskop Kim KoS KES -
Kela Marko OulRe KES -
Latvala Marko TVV KES -
Donner Mikael OK77 HYL -
Kuokka Kari IisVi HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Timo Koovee 40.11 0.00.00 54.17 53.02
2 Ketola Mika Koovee 43.38 0.03.27 49.45 48.40
3 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 43.58 0.03.47 48.64 47.61
4 Ekström Thomas MSParma 45.06 0.04.55 46.99 45.99
5 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 47.59 0.07.48 43.77 42.84
6 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 49.51 0.09.40 41.74 40.86
7 Päivike Johan RaPi 51.04 0.10.53 40.37 39.52
8 Leskelä Jyrki Pohjant 51.26 0.11.15 39.71 38.87
9 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 52.49 0.12.38 38.31 37.49
10 Manerus Eero S-JKL 59.05 0.18.54 33.92 33.20
11 Karvonen Sami SalRe 59.36 0.19.25 33.30 32.60
12 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 1.03.35 0.23.24 30.91 30.26
13 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.03.55 0.23.44 30.45 29.81
14 Saarinen Marko RR 1.05.45 0.25.34 29.31 28.69
15 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 1.08.07 0.27.56 28.01 27.42
16 Maasalo Pekka KoS 1.12.30 0.32.19 26.05 25.50
17 Savela Pauli RR 1.19.59 0.39.48 23.37 22.88
18 Tiainen Risto EsSu 1.27.59 0.47.48 21.03 20.58

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 49.48 0.00.00 61.20 60.97
2 Reiman Jarmo AngA 52.29 0.02.41 57.92 57.70
3 Inkeri Pekka ORa 52.56 0.03.08 57.27 57.06
4 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 55.19 0.05.31 54.66 54.45
5 Rahkola Mika OH 57.18 0.07.30 52.62 52.42
6 Holappa Arto YlikNM 57.37 0.07.49 52.19 51.99
7 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 57.58 0.08.10 51.74 51.54
8 Valkonen Pasi IHR 58.01 0.08.13 51.55 51.36
9 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 58.34 0.08.46 50.93 50.73
10 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 59.30 0.09.42 49.99 49.80
11 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 59.37 0.09.49 49.76 49.57
12 Ilmonen Matti JRV 59.59 0.10.11 49.32 49.13
13 Määttä Kimmo OH 1.01.09 0.11.21 48.24 48.06
14 Veijola Seppo IinYr 1.02.06 0.12.18 47.37 47.19
15 Nyholm Thomas Trian 1.02.17 0.12.29 47.10 46.92
16 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 1.03.55 0.14.07 45.77 45.60
17 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.04.15 0.14.27 45.41 45.23
18 Huostila Markku LamSä 1.04.23 0.14.35 45.18 45.01
19 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 1.04.55 0.15.07 44.69 44.52
20 Väänänen Urpo KR 1.05.36 0.15.48 44.10 43.93
21 Mäki Kari JRV 1.06.08 0.16.20 43.62 43.45
22 Väyrynen Timo KyS 1.06.42 0.16.54 43.13 42.96
23 Tiainen Hannu NiS 1.06.50 0.17.02 42.92 42.76
24 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 1.07.52 0.18.04 42.14 41.98
25 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.08.05 0.18.17 41.89 41.73
26 Pihala Mika RaLu 1.10.29 0.20.41 40.35 40.20
27 Mättölä Ali EsSu 1.11.30 0.21.42 39.66 39.51
28 Kauppila Samppa OYUS 1.11.55 0.22.07 39.32 39.17
29 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 1.12.19 0.22.31 38.99 38.84
30 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.14.11 0.24.23 37.89 37.75
31 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 1.15.02 0.25.14 37.36 37.22
32 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 1.15.52 0.26.04 36.84 36.70
33 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 1.18.54 0.29.06 35.32 35.19
34 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 1.21.22 0.31.34 34.15 34.02
35 Streit Marc SUI 1.21.36 0.31.48 33.95 33.82
36 Niiranen Ari KR 1.22.11 0.32.23 33.61 33.48
37 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.22.22 0.32.34 33.44 33.31
38 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.22.36 0.32.48 33.24 33.12
39 Kemppi Pekka RaVi 1.23.10 0.33.22 32.92 32.79
40 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.23.16 0.33.28 32.78 32.66
41 Laasanen Juha KauWi 1.23.18 0.33.30 32.67 32.55
42 Penttinen Tapani Navi 1.23.35 0.33.47 32.46 32.34
43 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 1.25.12 0.35.24 31.75 31.63
44 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.26.04 0.36.16 31.33 31.22
45 Holma Erkki OulRe 1.26.53 0.37.05 30.95 30.83
46 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 1.33.24 0.43.36 28.70 28.59
47 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 1.33.37 0.43.49 28.55 28.44
48 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.33.48 0.44.00 28.40 28.30
49 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 1.40.22 0.50.34 26.46 26.36
50 Aronen Matti IisVi 1.42.29 0.52.41 25.84 25.74
51 Rokka Timo LHR 1.43.13 0.53.25 25.57 25.48
52 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.43.39 0.53.51 25.39 25.29
53 Westerholm Jouni Trian 1.49.56 1.00.08 23.86 23.77
54 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.52.16 1.02.28 23.29 23.21
Kilpi Ari IkNV HYL -
Laasonen Mauri TP HYL -
Launis Kasperi Raus HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 41.06 0.00.00 39.84 38.95
2 Katajamäki Arto SuJu 42.01 0.00.55 38.24 37.39
3 Matilainen Kari HS 44.04 0.02.58 35.76 34.97
4 Seppälä Lasse HiKi 47.29 0.06.23 32.54 31.82
5 Huhtanen Ossi TP 55.21 0.14.15 27.36 26.75
6 Balck Johan AngA 56.50 0.15.44 26.11 25.53
7 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 1.03.11 0.22.05 23.00 22.49
8 Haunia Heikki HSU 1.20.05 0.38.59 17.76 17.37
9 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.25.32 0.44.26 16.27 15.91

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 47.58 0.00.00 60.44 60.37
2 Anjala Ari LS-37 49.23 0.01.25 58.44 58.38
3 Aalto Aimo RaN 54.34 0.06.36 52.66 52.60
4 Karamo Jouko HS 56.46 0.08.48 50.39 50.34
5 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 56.52 0.08.54 50.08 50.03
6 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 57.40 0.09.42 49.16 49.11
7 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 57.50 0.09.52 48.80 48.75
8 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 58.09 0.10.11 48.31 48.26
9 Autio Ossi HyRa 58.23 0.10.25 47.90 47.85
10 Kallio Jukka TP 58.48 0.10.50 47.34 47.29
11 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 1.00.05 0.12.07 46.12 46.07
12 Haapasalmi Eero OH 1.04.11 0.16.13 42.97 42.93
13 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.09.52 0.21.54 39.30 39.25
14 Maijala Kari EE 1.10.28 0.22.30 38.78 38.74
15 Paganus Ari AngA 1.11.45 0.23.47 37.91 37.87
16 Mannila Tapio RasKa 1.11.51 0.23.53 37.68 37.64
17 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 1.12.14 0.24.16 37.30 37.26
18 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.15.16 0.27.18 35.63 35.59
19 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 1.15.57 0.27.59 35.14 35.10
20 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.16.40 0.28.42 34.64 34.61
21 Salminen Jussi YlKi 1.19.47 0.31.49 33.13 33.09
22 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 1.20.22 0.32.24 32.73 32.69
23 Lampinen Raino HS 1.26.11 0.38.13 30.37 30.34
24 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.26.17 0.38.19 30.19 30.16
25 Lindbäck Karl-Erik SWE 1.26.19 0.38.21 30.03 30.00
26 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 1.26.24 0.38.26 29.85 29.82
27 Kauppila Jorma VeVe 1.26.27 0.38.29 29.69 29.66
28 Hänninen Jukka RaN 1.29.36 0.41.38 28.50 28.47
29 Vainio Kari TuMe 1.30.37 0.42.39 28.04 28.01
30 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.31.24 0.43.26 27.66 27.63
31 Syrjälä Veli EE 1.32.50 0.44.52 27.09 27.07
32 Hyvärinen Mikko S-2000 1.44.53 0.56.55 23.86 23.83
33 Paukkola Jari RiSu 2.04.08 1.16.10 20.06 20.04
Vuori Rauno AngA HYL -
Vairinen Risto KontU HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stubb Stefan Falken 39.05 0.00.00 35.96 35.69
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 44.32 0.05.27 31.13 30.89
3 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 46.46 0.07.41 29.23 29.01
4 Kuivalainen Markku Iisu 47.20 0.08.15 28.48 28.26
5 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 50.03 0.10.58 26.55 26.35
6 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 52.40 0.13.35 24.87 24.68
7 Eronen Juha KaRa 55.11 0.16.06 23.38 23.21
8 Lotvonen Kari LaiVe 55.41 0.16.36 22.83 22.66
9 Liukko Timo EnonkU 1.09.08 0.30.03 18.11 17.97
10 Naan Annes EST 1.12.42 0.33.37 16.96 16.83
11 Anttila Hannu SalRe 1.36.46 0.57.41 12.54 12.45
12 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.40.09 1.01.04 11.93 11.84

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikka Markku ONMKY 56.19 0.00.00 52.98 53.08
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 57.27 0.01.08 51.75 51.85
3 Niemi Arto RR 58.33 0.02.14 50.60 50.70
4 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 59.57 0.03.38 49.25 49.34
5 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 1.00.26 0.04.07 48.68 48.78
6 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 1.00.46 0.04.27 48.24 48.34
7 Vartiainen Börje KR 1.00.48 0.04.29 48.05 48.14
8 Nissilä Jorma KoS 1.01.05 0.04.46 47.65 47.75
9 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 1.01.24 0.05.05 47.24 47.33
10 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 1.04.40 0.08.21 44.69 44.78
11 Tervo Vesa RR 1.07.20 0.11.01 42.77 42.85
12 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.07.57 0.11.38 42.23 42.31
13 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 1.08.31 0.12.12 41.72 41.80
14 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 1.09.16 0.12.57 41.12 41.20
15 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 1.09.18 0.12.59 40.95 41.03
16 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 1.10.02 0.13.43 40.37 40.45
17 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 1.10.58 0.14.39 39.70 39.77
18 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 1.11.11 0.14.52 39.43 39.51
19 Turunen Esa LapVe 1.11.57 0.15.38 38.87 38.94
20 Suorsa Matti PudU 1.12.39 0.16.20 38.35 38.42
21 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 1.13.13 0.16.54 37.91 37.98
22 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 1.13.30 0.17.11 37.62 37.69
23 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.13.37 0.17.18 37.42 37.49
24 Halme Tapio AngA 1.13.46 0.17.27 37.20 37.27
25 Forsström Ove Raseborg 1.13.56 0.17.37 36.98 37.05
26 Kurkela Reino OH 1.15.09 0.18.50 36.24 36.31
27 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.15.52 0.19.33 35.76 35.83
28 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.19.59 0.23.40 33.79 33.86
29 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 1.21.18 0.24.59 33.12 33.18
30 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1.22.06 0.25.47 32.67 32.73
31 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.23.02 0.26.43 32.17 32.24
32 Joensuu Esa KangSK 1.23.20 0.27.01 31.93 31.99
33 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.23.37 0.27.18 31.70 31.76
34 Sonninen Pekka KuoSu 1.28.03 0.31.44 29.99 30.04
35 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.30.14 0.33.55 29.14 29.20
36 Kaario Reino HS 1.31.05 0.34.46 28.76 28.81
37 Eriksson Sven GIF 1.32.10 0.35.51 28.31 28.36
38 Joki Sauli VetU 1.35.07 0.38.48 27.32 27.37
39 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.36.09 0.39.50 26.92 26.97
40 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 1.38.10 0.41.51 26.26 26.31
Lehto Jarmo VeVe KES -
Silvennoinen Heikki PR KES -
Malinen Jouko RR HYL -
Ritanotko Markku TuMe HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hänninen Tatu SaKa 40.46 0.00.00 37.27 36.08
2 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 42.58 0.02.12 34.99 33.87
3 Svedström Mats NOK 44.28 0.03.42 33.44 32.37
4 Kotila Harri YlikNM 46.46 0.06.00 31.45 30.44
5 Haajanen Juha Pohjant 49.18 0.08.32 29.50 28.56
6 Raatikainen Seppo SaPu 51.37 0.10.51 27.86 26.97
7 Laine Harri KauKa 51.42 0.10.56 27.50 26.62
8 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 53.58 0.13.12 26.05 25.21
9 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 54.26 0.13.40 25.52 24.70
10 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 56.25 0.15.39 24.34 23.56
11 Malinen Pentti KaSu 1.02.15 0.21.29 21.79 21.10
12 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.03.42 0.22.56 21.04 20.37
13 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 1.08.36 0.27.50 19.30 18.68
14 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.40.04 0.59.18 13.07 12.65
Vaara Jari KanSu KES -

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka PeRa 50.04 0.00.00 46.53 46.17
2 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 52.21 0.02.17 44.32 43.98
3 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 54.13 0.04.09 42.62 42.29
4 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 56.36 0.06.32 40.66 40.34
5 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 57.18 0.07.14 40.00 39.69
6 Liljeström Åge HS 59.02 0.08.58 38.66 38.36
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.02.03 0.11.59 36.63 36.35
8 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 1.04.22 0.14.18 35.17 34.89
9 Määttä Seppo KemijU 1.05.53 0.15.49 34.21 33.95
10 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.06.09 0.16.05 33.93 33.67
11 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 1.06.17 0.16.13 33.72 33.46
12 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 1.06.18 0.16.14 33.57 33.31
13 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 1.06.57 0.16.53 33.10 32.85
14 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 1.07.03 0.16.59 32.91 32.66
15 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 1.07.16 0.17.12 32.67 32.41
16 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 1.08.00 0.17.56 32.18 31.93
17 Näsi Mauno RaJu 1.08.45 0.18.41 31.69 31.44
18 Hillo Heikki VaHa 1.09.10 0.19.06 31.36 31.12
19 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.09.16 0.19.12 31.18 30.94
20 Sevon Niilo SalRe 1.13.33 0.23.29 29.24 29.01
21 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 1.16.19 0.26.15 28.05 27.83
22 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 1.16.47 0.26.43 27.76 27.54
23 Åkerblom Måns GIF 1.19.22 0.29.18 26.74 26.53
24 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.21.29 0.31.25 25.93 25.72
25 Äikäs Esko TikSu 1.22.35 0.32.31 25.47 25.27
26 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.30.59 0.40.55 23.01 22.83
27 Laine Jaakko HS 1.35.42 0.45.38 21.78 21.61
28 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 1.37.41 0.47.37 21.24 21.07
29 Eklund Sven NOK 1.38.05 0.48.01 21.06 20.89
30 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.42.45 0.52.41 20.01 19.85
31 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.42.58 0.52.54 19.87 19.72
32 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 1.48.53 0.58.49 18.71 18.56
33 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.50.45 1.00.41 18.31 18.16
Pusa Raimo OrPo HYL -
Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS HYL -
Nefedov Igor EsSu KES -
Koistinen Leo VaRa KES -
Juujärvi Timo OH KES -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajula Keijo LapVi 40.57 0.00.00 30.83 30.26
2 Laitinen Olli PeRa 42.22 0.01.25 29.58 29.04
3 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 45.26 0.04.29 27.39 26.89
4 Närvä Martti SuJu 45.49 0.04.52 26.96 26.47
5 Rajala Olavi KanSu 47.42 0.06.45 25.71 25.24
6 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 49.21 0.08.24 24.67 24.21
7 Hytönen Veikko KangSK 50.22 0.09.25 23.99 23.55
8 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 55.10 0.14.13 21.74 21.34
9 Hourula Matti Reima 56.06 0.15.09 21.22 20.83
10 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 56.29 0.15.32 20.91 20.53
11 Mannonen Mikko TuS 58.01 0.17.04 20.21 19.83
12 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 58.39 0.17.42 19.83 19.47
13 Alasuvanto Timo KaJu 1.02.15 0.21.18 18.54 18.20
14 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.02.54 0.21.57 18.21 17.87
15 Turunen Kauko LS-37 1.05.02 0.24.05 17.47 17.15
16 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.08.19 0.27.22 16.50 16.20
17 Junnola Mauri JRV 1.14.15 0.33.18 15.06 14.78
18 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.24.00 0.43.03 13.20 12.96
19 Finnilä Mauri VetU 1.28.24 0.47.27 12.44 12.22
Kinnunen Raimo Pohjant HYL -
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK HYL -
Fränti Jouko SauvU KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 39.51 0.00.00 40.81 40.40
2 Valtee Pertti HS 40.23 0.00.32 40.06 39.66
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 41.28 0.01.37 38.80 38.41
4 Moisio Kalevi TuS 43.00 0.03.09 37.21 36.84
5 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 45.48 0.05.57 34.75 34.40
6 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 46.41 0.06.50 33.90 33.57
7 Forsén Björn NOK 47.35 0.07.44 33.08 32.75
8 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 47.47 0.07.56 32.76 32.43
9 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 49.19 0.09.28 31.56 31.25
10 Verha Koitto VaRa 49.24 0.09.33 31.33 31.02
11 Paldanius Jorma TuS 50.23 0.10.32 30.55 30.25
12 Taipalus Esko RasKe 52.11 0.12.20 29.33 29.04
13 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 55.01 0.15.10 27.66 27.38
14 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 55.58 0.16.07 27.04 26.77
15 Sandgren Lars NOK 57.38 0.17.47 26.10 25.84
16 Salminen Jorma VaKa 59.13 0.19.22 25.26 25.01
17 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 59.28 0.19.37 25.00 24.76
18 Anjala Risto LS-37 59.29 0.19.38 24.85 24.60
19 Aho Olavi HS 1.04.31 0.24.40 22.78 22.55
20 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 1.05.10 0.25.19 22.42 22.19
21 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 1.10.53 0.31.02 20.49 20.28
22 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 1.11.44 0.31.53 20.12 19.92
23 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.14.37 0.34.46 19.23 19.04
24 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.18.23 0.38.32 18.19 18.01
25 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.25.09 0.45.18 16.64 16.48
26 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 1.31.07 0.51.16 15.46 15.30
27 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.31.21 0.51.30 15.32 15.17
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman HYL -
Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 38.38 0.00.00 33.20 33.05
2 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 49.01 0.10.23 25.84 25.72
3 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 52.51 0.14.13 23.66 23.55
4 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 53.30 0.14.52 23.08 22.97
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 54.31 0.15.53 22.35 22.25
6 Kilo Esko LappRi 56.40 0.18.02 21.22 21.12
7 Nikula Reino OuTa 58.08 0.19.30 20.41 20.31
8 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 58.51 0.20.13 19.89 19.80
9 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 1.06.54 0.28.16 17.26 17.18
10 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 1.07.39 0.29.01 16.83 16.75
11 Repo Voitto RaKaS 1.08.19 0.29.41 16.43 16.35
12 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.32.42 0.54.04 11.93 11.88
Kuutti Jorma PertPe KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 46.12 0.00.00 27.94 27.37
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 51.27 0.05.15 24.15 23.66
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.05.04 0.18.52 18.35 17.98
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.05.34 0.19.22 17.47 17.12
5 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.07.55 0.21.43 16.16 15.83

Sarja H95
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kempf Adolf SUI 58.29 0.00.00

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 1.41.17 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 1.35.55 0.00.00 35.20 35.20
2 Liuha Otto ViPa 1.44.36 0.08.41 31.47 31.47
3 Varga Gergö HUN 2.02.42 0.26.47 26.14 26.14
4 Syrjälä Sakari EE 2.37.33 1.01.38 19.82 19.82
5 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 2.38.55 1.03.00 19.12 19.12
Huostila Sampo LamSä KES -
Balck Otto AngA KES -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomi Tyko LHR 54.14 0.00.00 40.04 33.54
2 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 58.53 0.04.39 36.49 30.56
3 Makkonen Jonne KR 1.00.40 0.06.26 35.03 29.34
4 Hantula Jussi KauWi 1.01.22 0.07.08 34.25 28.69
5 Salonen Onni SoJy 1.01.51 0.07.37 33.61 28.15
6 Teuri Lukas EsSu 1.02.21 0.08.07 32.96 27.61
7 Naan Marlon EST 1.15.38 0.21.24 26.87 22.50
8 Liljeström Matias HS 1.16.12 0.21.58 26.36 22.08
9 Lisitsin Arttu KR 1.18.12 0.23.58 25.39 21.26
10 Liuha Matias ViPa 1.20.22 0.26.08 24.42 20.45
11 Haapio Joona UlvUra 1.34.17 0.40.03 20.57 17.22
12 Eronen Jooa KaRa 1.39.23 0.45.09 19.28 16.14
13 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.46.40 0.52.26 17.74 14.86
Seppä Elias AngA KES -
Mukkala Jonne KR KES -

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 30.56 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 33.28 0.02.32
3 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 34.14 0.03.18
4 Haara Väinö HS 36.08 0.05.12
5 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 37.20 0.06.24
6 Nyman Elias Pihkan 38.08 0.07.12
7 Lautamäki Topias HlS 38.51 0.07.55
8 Majaharju Pyry JRV 40.01 0.09.05
9 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 40.20 0.09.24
10 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 41.11 0.10.15
11 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 41.32 0.10.36
12 Lakanen Lauri HS 41.48 0.10.52
13 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 42.05 0.11.09
14 Vartiala Oskari RaN 43.57 0.13.01
15 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 45.09 0.14.13
16 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 46.36 0.15.40
17 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 47.07 0.16.11
18 Määttä Roope Pohjant 50.23 0.19.27
19 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 51.01 0.20.05
20 Kallio Santeri KoS 51.09 0.20.13
21 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 51.20 0.20.24
22 Ketola Lauri TP 52.49 0.21.53
23 Ervasti Hannes KEV 54.12 0.23.16
24 Pakarinen Jere RaN 56.02 0.25.06
25 Nurminen Jonne JRV 1.01.31 0.30.35
26 Pirinen Teemu AngA 1.02.23 0.31.27
27 Vuorela Samu EsSu 1.03.54 0.32.58
28 Koski Hannes LaihLu 1.22.36 0.51.40
Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi HYL -
Haapala Elias RR HYL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 21.45 0.00.00
2 Kirves Antti SKUusi 25.18 0.03.33
3 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 25.48 0.04.03
4 Virtanen Onni AngA 27.35 0.05.50
5 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 28.40 0.06.55
6 Koski Juuso YKV 29.50 0.08.05
7 Rieppo Veeti KR 30.53 0.09.08
8 Saalasti Paavo KR 32.01 0.10.16
9 Räihä Konsta Navi 32.07 0.10.22
10 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 33.07 0.11.22
11 Korhonen Karri KaSu 33.31 0.11.46
12 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 34.59 0.13.14
13 Tyni Sisu VeVe 35.29 0.13.44
14 Seppänen Nuutti ORa 39.18 0.17.33
15 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 39.27 0.17.42
16 Joensuu Aapo HS 41.50 0.20.05
17 Karvonen Tatu KS 50.07 0.28.22
18 Rannila Aatu VetU 50.27 0.28.42
19 Tiihonen Lauri KaSu 1.11.07 0.49.22
20 Balck Erik AngA 1.12.29 0.50.44
21 Paju Vilho TP 1.16.12 0.54.27
22 Viero Juho EsSu 1.17.41 0.55.56
Mukkala Jonni KR KES -
Kärkkäinen Miika HS KES -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saari Okko SiiRa 29.07 0.00.00
2 Åkerman Emil HiKi 31.01 0.01.54
3 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo 40.13 0.11.06
4 Donner Jeremy OK77 41.10 0.12.03
5 Simola Viljo LuuRa 41.14 0.12.07
6 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 42.46 0.13.39
Koivula Lauri UlvUra HYL -
Iivonen Joona HS KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 16.26 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 20.05 0.03.39
3 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 22.10 0.05.44
4 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 22.22 0.05.56
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 23.11 0.06.45
6 Siivonen Eero Koovee 23.30 0.07.04
7 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 24.06 0.07.40
8 Koskinen Linus Trian 24.09 0.07.43
9 Latva Leino AR 24.29 0.08.03
10 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 24.39 0.08.13
11 Räihä Vinski Navi 24.41 0.08.15
12 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 26.48 0.10.22
13 Paju Eelis TP 27.02 0.10.36
14 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 27.26 0.11.00
15 Ryyppö Topias HS 27.27 0.11.01
16 Ekström Lassi MSParma 29.50 0.13.24
17 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 31.03 0.14.37
18 Liuha Eino KangSK 32.17 0.15.51
19 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 32.34 0.16.08
20 Karvonen Elmo KS 32.36 0.16.10
21 Repo Saku TP 34.05 0.17.39
22 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 35.40 0.19.14
23 Mourujärvi Jere RR 36.41 0.20.15
24 Lempainen Eero TuMe 37.12 0.20.46
25 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 37.15 0.20.49
26 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 38.22 0.21.56
27 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 40.38 0.24.12
28 Muotka Konsta OH 44.51 0.28.25
29 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 45.37 0.29.11
30 Tihinen Matias LaiVe 49.52 0.33.26
31 Hyry Samuel PosPy 52.14 0.35.48
32 Puurunen Joona OuTa 56.04 0.39.38
33 Sippola Aappo KEV 59.40 0.43.14
Åkerman Oskar HiKi HYL -
Westerholm Lauri Pohjant HYL -
Murtovaara Tuukka S-2000 HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eronen Jero KaRa 31.57 0.00.00
2 Saalasti Toivo KR 32.00 0.00.03
3 Johansson Patrik EsSu 32.56 0.00.59
4 Mäkelä Ohto SaPu 33.34 0.01.37
5 Koski Konsta Koovee 33.50 0.01.53
6 Ahola Miko HyRa 37.37 0.05.40
7 Seväkivi Heikki LaiVe 41.26 0.09.29
8 Kinni Aaro EsSu 42.33 0.10.36
9 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 42.49 0.10.52
10 Backman Sebastian OK77 43.21 0.11.24
11 Savelainen Julius HS 49.00 0.17.03
12 Aalto Pauli MSParma 49.26 0.17.29
13 Saari Olavi SiiRa 50.31 0.18.34
14 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 53.50 0.21.53
15 Urpalainen Niklas SonPa 54.38 0.22.41
16 Alahäivälä Pauli PudU 55.43 0.23.46
17 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 56.04 0.24.07
18 Saarilaakso Pyry LappRi 58.37 0.26.40
19 Hyvölä Onni HlS 1.02.01 0.30.04
20 Mukkala Veikka RaJu 1.11.59 0.40.02
21 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 1.24.53 0.52.56
Matilainen Tuomas EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 18.30 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 19.14 0.00.44
3 Farkas Niklas EsSu 22.12 0.03.42
4 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 22.18 0.03.48
5 Rieppo Lenni KR 23.21 0.04.51
6 Karttila Eero MSParma 23.27 0.04.57
7 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 23.41 0.05.11
8 Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 25.02 0.06.32
9 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 27.17 0.08.47
10 Leskinen Eino Lynx 27.23 0.08.53
11 Mäkäräinen Eeli Pohjant 28.01 0.09.31
12 Ahlfors Matias TP 29.05 0.10.35
13 Gustafsson Tuomas EuVe 30.14 0.11.44
14 Honkala Niilo TP 31.05 0.12.35
15 Välimaa Verneri RaLu 31.51 0.13.21
16 Sopanen Matias LappRi 33.02 0.14.32
17 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 35.05 0.16.35
18 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 35.15 0.16.45
19 Hanhela Huuko MSParma 35.19 0.16.49
20 Mukkala Peetu RaJu 37.20 0.18.50
21 Pitkänen Urho KEV 38.06 0.19.36
22 Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 41.29 0.22.59
23 Norrgård Isak Femman 45.22 0.26.52
24 Murtovaara Topias S-2000 49.02 0.30.32
25 Koski Ahti LaihLu 58.30 0.40.00

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 23.34 0.00.00
2 Kolmonen Aatos KR 24.50 0.01.16
3 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 26.10 0.02.36
4 Tiits Kaarle TP 27.33 0.03.59
5 Heikkinen Aaro SoJy 28.57 0.05.23
6 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 29.14 0.05.40
7 Ylihärsilä Mikko AlahKi 31.31 0.07.57
8 Kangas Emil Pohjant 31.37 0.08.03
9 Tunis Evert Femman 31.47 0.08.13
10 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 32.20 0.08.46
11 Seväkivi Eero LaiVe 33.46 0.10.12
12 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS 34.39 0.11.05
13 Määttä Paulus MSParma 35.00 0.11.26
14 Lakanen Otso LappRi 35.33 0.11.59
15 Korpi Joona LänRa 35.39 0.12.05
15 Lisitsin Aleksi KR 35.39 0.12.05
17 Paju Eemil TP 36.28 0.12.54
18 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 36.53 0.13.19
19 Makkonen Venni KR 38.18 0.14.44
20 Väisänen Viljami LaiVe 38.30 0.14.56
21 Kinni Otto EsSu 39.25 0.15.51
22 Teuri Linus EsSu 42.48 0.19.14
23 Urpalainen Aleksi SonPa 42.59 0.19.25
24 Tihinen Elias LaiVe 44.59 0.21.25
25 Liuha Jaakko ViPa 48.42 0.25.08
26 Pulli Toivo RaJu 51.46 0.28.12
27 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 53.46 0.30.12
28 Hauvonen Väinö Raseborg 55.03 0.31.29
29 Wiklund Anton RaHa 57.12 0.33.38

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 17.43 0.00.00
2 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 19.39 0.01.56
3 Breilin Daniel AR 21.29 0.03.46
4 Fränti Iivo LapVi 22.01 0.04.18
5 Hyvönen Elias AngA 22.15 0.04.32
6 Kontio Karri KangSK 22.23 0.04.40
7 Turkka Theo KS 24.06 0.06.23
8 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 24.33 0.06.50
9 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 26.59 0.09.16
10 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 27.04 0.09.21
11 Laine Oskari LoJa 28.03 0.10.20
12 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 28.59 0.11.16
13 Koskinen Ruben Trian 31.03 0.13.20
14 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 32.03 0.14.20
15 Tiihonen Eino KaSu 32.14 0.14.31
16 Routsi Rafael Jyry 33.30 0.15.47
17 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 34.04 0.16.21
18 Laine Akseli LoJa 34.06 0.16.23
19 Karjalainen Sauli TP 34.14 0.16.31
20 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 42.19 0.24.36
21 Viero Aapo EsSu 45.39 0.27.56
22 Alasuvanto Max KaJu 52.10 0.34.27
23 Pitkänen Hermanni KEV 53.42 0.35.59

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 54.10 0.00.00 72.64 73.37
2 Sivén Hanna KangSK 55.30 0.01.20 70.47 71.18
3 Valkonen Oona Kalske 56.03 0.01.53 69.36 70.05
4 Annala Vilma KangSK 57.01 0.02.51 67.77 68.45
5 Asikainen Satu RasKu 57.04 0.02.54 67.30 67.97
6 Väyrynen Aino KR 58.46 0.04.36 64.95 65.60
7 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 59.13 0.05.03 64.05 64.70
8 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.01.02 0.06.52 61.76 62.38
9 Sohlman Maija KangSK 1.01.41 0.07.31 60.73 61.33
10 Taanila Marjo S-JKL 1.01.53 0.07.43 60.15 60.75
11 Skog Henna HiKi 1.02.48 0.08.38 58.90 59.48
12 Savinainen Kati RasKu 1.03.53 0.09.43 57.53 58.10
13 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 1.04.01 0.09.51 57.04 57.61
14 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.04.47 0.10.37 56.00 56.56
15 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 1.04.52 0.10.42 55.56 56.12
16 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.05.37 0.11.27 54.57 55.11
17 Miettinen Minna MSParma 1.09.32 0.15.22 51.16 51.67
18 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 1.10.03 0.15.53 50.44 50.95
19 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 1.14.56 0.20.46 46.84 47.31
20 Biskop Greta KoS 1.21.52 0.27.42 42.58 43.01
21 Nefedova Irina EsSu 1.22.31 0.28.21 41.96 42.38
22 Hietala Miina KyS 1.23.33 0.29.23 41.16 41.57
23 Vainikka Kaisa KS 1.23.49 0.29.39 40.75 41.16
24 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 1.24.04 0.29.54 40.35 40.75
Itkonen Maria LapVe HYL -
Lotvonen Essi LaiVe KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 36.17 0.00.00 79.48 77.12
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 38.48 0.02.31 73.87 71.69
3 Hyyrynen Noora HS 39.55 0.03.38 71.37 69.26
4 Turkka Saara KS 42.13 0.05.56 67.08 65.09
5 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 43.35 0.07.18 64.58 62.66
6 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 44.04 0.07.47 63.47 61.60
7 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 45.19 0.09.02 61.34 59.53
8 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 45.31 0.09.14 60.69 58.90
9 Säde Matilda KS 47.56 0.11.39 57.27 55.58
10 Lammi Elina HS 48.06 0.11.49 56.71 55.03
11 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 48.25 0.12.08 55.99 54.33
12 Kiiskinen Kirsi LS-37 48.53 0.12.36 55.10 53.47
13 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 49.53 0.13.36 53.65 52.06
14 Salminen Henna OK77 50.27 0.14.10 52.70 51.14
15 Valkonen Outi Kalske 52.50 0.16.33 50.00 48.52
16 Taanila Anni IkNV 54.36 0.18.19 48.06 46.64
17 Salmi Maria LappRi 55.03 0.18.46 47.35 45.95
18 Pulli Liisa RaJu 55.37 0.19.20 46.56 45.18
19 Saramäki Sara Lynx 57.31 0.21.14 44.72 43.40
20 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 1.01.19 0.25.02 41.67 40.43
21 Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS 1.02.05 0.25.48 40.87 39.66
22 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia YlikNM 1.05.07 0.28.50 38.70 37.56
23 Siponen Heidi Kiuru 1.09.36 0.33.19 35.96 34.90
24 Korte Camilla RaLu 1.14.51 0.38.34 33.21 32.23
25 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 1.16.35 0.40.18 32.23 31.28
Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi HYL -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 56.32 0.00.00 74.34 76.23
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 1.03.49 0.07.17 64.96 66.61
3 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.04.08 0.07.36 63.74 65.37
4 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 1.04.37 0.08.05 62.38 63.97
5 Boström Matleena SWE 1.07.34 0.11.02 58.81 60.30
6 Hemminki Heini RasKu 1.07.42 0.11.10 57.85 59.32
7 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 1.09.42 0.13.10 55.36 56.77
8 Tyyskänen Annu OH 1.12.52 0.16.20 52.17 53.50
9 Laine Sanna LoJa 1.14.50 0.18.18 50.03 51.31
10 Karhumäki Eriika Pihkan 1.16.27 0.19.55 48.23 49.45
11 Partanen Ritva IisVi 1.18.21 0.21.49 46.33 47.50
12 Kurkela Anna OH 1.37.53 0.41.21 36.50 37.42

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari JoKu 44.10 0.00.00 39.60 39.60
2 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 47.58 0.03.48 36.01 36.01
3 Simola Anni LuuRa 52.57 0.08.47 32.21 32.21
4 Jaaranen Anu Kiuru 55.39 0.11.29 30.25 30.25
5 Laitala Piia KaJu 1.00.17 0.16.07 27.56 27.56
6 Kinni Maija TP 1.00.55 0.16.45 26.92 26.92
7 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.06.11 0.22.01 24.44 24.44
8 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 1.10.17 0.26.07 22.71 22.71
9 Tunis Jenny KauWi 1.10.53 0.26.43 22.21 22.21
10 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 1.21.20 0.37.10 19.08 19.08
11 Paju Sirja KaRa 1.25.52 0.41.42 17.82 17.82
12 Savolainen Irmeli EE 1.27.38 0.43.28 17.21 17.21
13 Tiihonen Liisa KaSu 1.28.59 0.44.49 16.71 16.71

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia JRV 44.16 0.00.00 73.60 71.86
2 Väre Tiina SomEsa 44.48 0.00.32 72.29 70.58
3 Mononen Hanna KR 45.44 0.01.28 70.39 68.72
4 Noponen Heli AnttU 46.14 0.01.58 69.21 67.56
5 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 46.41 0.02.25 68.12 66.50
6 Töyrylä Salla KyS 51.06 0.06.50 61.85 60.38
7 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 51.47 0.07.31 60.66 59.22
8 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 52.16 0.08.00 59.72 58.30
9 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 53.00 0.08.44 58.53 57.14
10 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 54.30 0.10.14 56.56 55.21
11 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 54.50 0.10.34 55.86 54.53
12 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 55.23 0.11.07 54.95 53.64
13 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 57.10 0.12.54 52.89 51.64
14 Backman Henrika OK77 1.01.32 0.17.16 48.82 47.66
15 Makkonen Mira LipTa 1.02.34 0.18.18 47.70 46.57
16 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 1.03.56 0.19.40 46.38 45.28
17 Vallin Kaisa EE 1.03.59 0.19.43 46.03 44.94
18 Saari Henna SiiRa 1.05.30 0.21.14 44.67 43.61
19 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 1.05.59 0.21.43 44.05 43.00
20 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 1.07.16 0.23.00 42.92 41.90
21 Pakarinen Marika RaN 1.09.07 0.24.51 41.48 40.50
22 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 1.09.40 0.25.24 40.88 39.91
23 Heikkinen Kaisa S-JKL 1.11.55 0.27.39 39.33 38.39
24 Seppä Milla AngA 1.20.36 0.36.20 34.85 34.02
25 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.30.37 0.46.21 30.78 30.05
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS HYL -

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 44.02 0.00.00 60.16 59.48
2 Lehtikangas Katri KS 45.03 0.01.01 58.43 57.78
3 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 45.20 0.01.18 57.70 57.05
4 Weckman Sanna VeVe 47.08 0.03.06 55.15 54.53
5 Tiits Laura TP 47.48 0.03.46 54.03 53.43
6 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 51.26 0.07.24 49.89 49.33
7 Jaako Niina LänRa 51.46 0.07.44 49.25 48.70
8 Gustafsson Leena EuVe 53.02 0.09.00 47.76 47.23
9 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 53.34 0.09.32 46.98 46.45
10 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura KaSu 54.54 0.10.52 45.54 45.03
11 Wiklund Anna RaHa 55.00 0.10.58 45.15 44.65
12 Pätäri Päivi HlS 55.14 0.11.12 44.66 44.16
13 Kauppila Terhi TP 56.05 0.12.03 43.69 43.20
14 Laine Matilda HyRa 58.09 0.14.07 41.85 41.38
15 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 59.07 0.15.05 40.89 40.43
16 Kautto Niina HS 1.01.01 0.16.59 39.34 38.90
17 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.01.55 0.17.53 38.50 38.07
18 Lötjönen Milla EsSu 1.02.15 0.18.13 38.03 37.61
19 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 1.02.26 0.18.24 37.66 37.23
20 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.07.00 0.22.58 34.84 34.45
21 Rokala Johanna HalTo 1.08.19 0.24.17 33.93 33.55
22 Krappe Johanna MSParma 1.13.48 0.29.46 31.18 30.83
23 Möuts Anette Femman 1.14.47 0.30.45 30.55 30.21
24 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.15.46 0.31.44 29.94 29.60
Maunula Minna KoS HYL -

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta HS 44.44 0.00.00 66.72 66.39
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 44.57 0.00.13 66.09 65.77
3 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 46.03 0.01.19 64.22 63.90
4 Mattsson Ingela PIF 46.38 0.01.54 63.13 62.81
5 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 46.42 0.01.58 62.75 62.43
6 Pekkala Sini EsSu 48.36 0.03.52 60.01 59.72
7 Ryyppö Minna HS 48.37 0.03.53 59.71 59.42
8 Ketola Heli Koovee 49.39 0.04.55 58.20 57.91
9 Mäki Nina JRV 51.02 0.06.18 56.35 56.07
10 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 52.23 0.07.39 54.64 54.37
11 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 52.44 0.08.00 54.02 53.76
12 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 53.20 0.08.36 53.16 52.90
13 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 54.03 0.09.19 52.21 51.95
14 Erola Larissa HS 54.52 0.10.08 51.18 50.93
15 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 55.33 0.10.49 50.31 50.06
16 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 56.41 0.11.57 49.06 48.82
17 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 56.49 0.12.05 48.71 48.47
18 Nybakken Line EsSu 57.46 0.13.02 47.67 47.44
19 Sorri Katja S-JKL 57.54 0.13.10 47.33 47.09
20 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 58.52 0.14.08 46.32 46.09
21 Niinimäki Riitta Pohjant 1.00.29 0.15.45 44.86 44.64
22 Kirves Hetti KeU 1.02.40 0.17.56 43.08 42.86
23 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.08.52 0.24.08 39.00 38.81
24 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 1.09.58 0.25.14 38.20 38.01
25 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.10.31 0.25.47 37.71 37.52
26 Ojala Leena RasKu 1.15.46 0.31.02 34.91 34.74
27 Ena Linda Falken 1.23.12 0.38.28 31.63 31.47
28 Kellosaari Mari RasKe 1.24.10 0.39.26 31.11 30.95
29 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 1.33.22 0.48.38 27.90 27.76
30 Laurila Milla Trian 1.33.32 0.48.48 27.70 27.56
31 Latva Katariina AR 1.33.38 0.48.54 27.53 27.39
32 Kela Merja OulRe 1.37.46 0.53.02 26.23 26.09
33 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.49.12 1.04.28 23.36 23.24
Salonen Heidi HS KES -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 45.57 0.00.00 45.80 43.25
2 Valkonen Susanna Raseborg 50.39 0.04.42 41.18 38.89
3 Francke Astra EsSu 51.56 0.05.59 39.81 37.59
4 Parkkinen Piia YlikNM 54.10 0.08.13 37.82 35.72
5 Erola Petra HS 55.12 0.09.15 36.78 34.73
6 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 59.03 0.13.06 34.07 32.17
7 Sukselainen Annukka Lynx 1.04.49 0.18.52 30.75 29.04
8 Tissari Jaana SaPu 1.07.12 0.21.15 29.38 27.75
9 Suominen Kristiina EsSu 1.12.41 0.26.44 26.91 25.41
10 Riissanen Niina EsAk 1.14.25 0.28.28 26.03 24.58
11 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 1.16.05 0.30.08 25.22 23.81
12 Koskinen Riikka RaN 1.17.38 0.31.41 24.48 23.11
13 Kinnunen Katja AngA 1.17.46 0.31.49 24.20 22.85
14 Salonen Merja SoJy 1.23.42 0.37.45 22.26 21.02
15 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 1.25.02 0.39.05 21.69 20.48
16 Nokka Katja Rasti88 1.26.47 0.40.50 21.04 19.87
17 Peltoniemi Tuula KoS 1.37.39 0.51.42 18.51 17.48
18 Nikunen Nina Terjärv 1.42.12 0.56.15 17.50 16.53

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 40.21 0.00.00 63.22 62.58
2 Ekström Anu MSParma 41.44 0.01.23 60.84 60.22
3 Boström Kirsi EsSu 41.47 0.01.26 60.48 59.87
4 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 42.43 0.02.22 58.88 58.28
5 Haataja Mirka YlikNM 43.05 0.02.44 58.10 57.51
6 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 48.12 0.07.51 51.69 51.16
7 Tarkkanen Teresa Lynx 48.14 0.07.53 51.40 50.88
8 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 51.09 0.10.48 48.24 47.75
9 Rokka Susanna LHR 53.14 0.12.53 46.12 45.65
10 Laurila Anneli Trian 54.16 0.13.55 45.03 44.57
11 Blomqvist Eija Femman 54.46 0.14.25 44.40 43.94
12 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 55.41 0.15.20 43.45 43.01
13 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 56.01 0.15.40 42.98 42.54
14 Turakainen Irene Lynx 56.32 0.16.11 42.37 41.94
15 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 59.14 0.18.53 40.24 39.83
16 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 59.22 0.19.01 39.95 39.54
17 Oikarinen Maarit OH 1.00.59 0.20.38 38.69 38.30
18 Villikka Sanna VeVe 1.01.33 0.21.12 38.14 37.76
19 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.02.24 0.22.03 37.43 37.05
20 Valkonen Sanna TuS 1.02.46 0.22.25 37.02 36.65
21 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.02.54 0.22.33 36.75 36.38