FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Avoin FSOM, sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Portin Fredric PIF 22.28 0.00.00 74.33
2 Talja Eljas OK77 27.04 0.04.36 59.38
3 Stubb Hannes Falken 27.15 0.04.47 56.69
4 Sundelin Peter Femman 27.58 0.05.30 52.99
5 Stenbacka Oscar OK77 28.53 0.06.25 49.14
Brunell Filip Minken EIL -
Salo Mikael Trian EIL -
Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra EIL -
Lillhonga Kevin GIF EIL -
Lillhonga Leander GIF EIL -
Rantala Teemu Femman EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 28.49 0.00.00 50.94
2 Calden Niclas Minken 29.13 0.00.24 48.36
3 Koski Jussi YKV 29.30 0.00.41 46.03
4 Glasberg Tomas Malax 31.52 0.03.03 40.88
5 Hertsbacka Johan NOK 34.24 0.05.35 36.27

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 16.05 0.00.00 46.35
2 Torrkulla Jan Femman 19.55 0.03.50 36.49
3 Höstman Stefan Malax 20.12 0.04.07 35.06
4 Hansen Joakim Botnia 22.17 0.06.12 30.94
5 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 22.20 0.06.15 30.04
6 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 23.44 0.07.39 27.48
7 Biskop Kim KoS 25.07 0.09.02 25.23
Lillhonga Robert GIF EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Höstman Glenn Malax 15.50 0.00.00 45.28
2 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 17.10 0.01.20 40.98
3 Nyholm Thomas Trian 17.31 0.01.41 39.39
4 Tunis Bengt Femman 17.57 0.02.07 37.69
5 Virtala Markku PIF 18.18 0.02.28 36.24
6 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 21.17 0.05.27 30.53
7 Holm Mikael Minken 21.40 0.05.50 29.37
8 Palomäki Eero Femman 23.09 0.07.19 26.90
9 Talja Keijo OK77 25.50 0.10.00 23.59

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 20.38 0.00.00 31.77
2 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 22.54 0.02.16 27.91
3 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 24.30 0.03.52 25.42
4 Torrkulla Roy Minken 25.44 0.05.06 23.56
5 Pått Frans Minken 27.18 0.06.40 21.61
6 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 29.54 0.09.16 19.18
7 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 42.23 0.21.45 13.15
Nyberg Henry Trian EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Wikblom Yngve Minken 20.34 0.00.00 18.09
2 Teppo Jaakko GIF 20.46 0.00.12 16.57
3 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 45.13 0.24.39 6.99
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia EIL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Löfroth Thor Kronan EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtala Alex PIF 15.41 0.00.00 49.56
2 Forsell Mickel Botnia 16.06 0.00.25 46.46
3 Jansson Emil Falken 16.08 0.00.27 44.56
4 Forsell Gustav Botnia 16.57 0.01.16 40.70
5 Kullman Hannes Falken 17.53 0.02.12 36.94
Salo Kristian Trian EIL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Lucas Botnia 20.55 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Jesper Falken 22.24 0.01.29
3 Hantula Jussi KauWi 29.40 0.08.45

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Lukas Falken 10.23 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Kevin Falken 12.20 0.01.57
3 Krook Rasmus Falken 12.42 0.02.19
4 Lindfors Hugo Falken 20.00 0.09.37
5 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 20.18 0.09.55

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Caldén Mikaela Minken 18.29 0.00.00 54.78
2 Vuorela Aliina YKV 18.58 0.00.29 52.24
3 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 19.40 0.01.11 49.28
4 Glasberg Annelie NOK 19.47 0.01.18 47.89
5 Virtala Jenny PIF 20.30 0.02.01 45.16
6 Rannila Tanja VetU 20.32 0.02.03 44.03
7 Sundvik Pernilla Brahe 32.35 0.14.06 27.08
Ek Emilia Minken HYL -
Torrkulla Matilda Femman EIL -
Stenbacka Emma VaaSu EIL -
Myrskog Linnea Kronan EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Päivi YKV 20.51 0.00.00 29.58
2 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 24.50 0.03.59 23.59
3 Grankull Jaana Kronan 25.35 0.04.44 21.70
4 Finne Rosmarie Solf 25.52 0.05.01 20.27

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 21.50 0.00.00 24.75
2 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 26.45 0.04.55 19.19
3 Blomqvist Eija Femman 26.48 0.04.58 18.15
4 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 28.56 0.07.06 15.88

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 22.36 0.00.00
2 Talja Katri OK77 45.59 0.23.23
Tunis Berit Femman EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 13.01 0.00.00
2 Pått Saga Minken 14.49 0.01.48

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hansén Amanda Botnia 19.35 0.00.00 38.16
2 Rannila Venla VetU 20.39 0.01.04 33.47
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 22.15 0.02.40 28.55

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtala Emmi PIF 19.05 0.00.00
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 19.49 0.00.44
3 Kullman Thea Falken 20.10 0.01.05
4 Jansson Mia Falken 22.24 0.03.19
5 Enlund Julia Femman 26.12 0.07.07
6 Lindfors Karolina Falken 27.49 0.08.44
7 Dahllund Lina Falken 32.42 0.13.37

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 11.30 0.00.00
2 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 11.39 0.00.09
3 Enlund Isabella Femman 12.55 0.01.25
4 Henriksson Maja Falken 14.11 0.02.41
5 Skog Ellinor Falken 14.39 0.03.09
6 Calden Linnea Minken 16.54 0.05.24
Torrkulla Venla Femman EIL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 7.58 0.00.00
2 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 8.17 0.00.19
3 Forsell Björn Botnia 8.54 0.00.56
4 Koski Juuso YKV 9.24 0.01.26
5 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 9.51 0.01.53
6 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 14.51 0.06.53
7 Norrgård Isak Femman 15.08 0.07.10

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Grankull Daniela Kronan 8.09 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Thea Minken 10.23 0.02.14
3 Norrgård Ida Femman 11.35 0.03.26
4 Sundqvist Ida Falken 16.15 0.08.06
Lindfors Mira Falken EIL -
Henriksson Meya Falken EIL -