FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Mikonpäivän Sprinttisuunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Popov Artem MSParma 13.33 0.00.00 87.69 89.71
2 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 13.41 0.00.08 86.33 88.32
3 Kari Tuomas AngA 14.07 0.00.34 83.20 85.11
4 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 14.09 0.00.36 82.52 84.42
5 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 14.20 0.00.47 80.98 82.85
6 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 14.21 0.00.48 80.41 82.26
7 Popov Igor Hiisi 14.23 0.00.50 79.75 81.58
8 Huovila Jarkko TP 14.26 0.00.53 79.00 80.81
9 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 14.31 0.00.58 78.07 79.87
10 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 14.38 0.01.05 76.98 78.75
11 Korpi Juho Navi 14.44 0.01.11 75.99 77.74
12 Westerlund Otso Koovee 14.57 0.01.24 74.43 76.15
13 Berg Kimmo EsAk 15.33 0.02.00 71.12 72.76
14 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 15.35 0.02.02 70.53 72.15
15 Taanila Henri IkNV 15.59 0.02.26 68.34 69.91
16 Harju Jussi TP 16.20 0.02.47 66.45 67.98
17 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 16.26 0.02.53 65.63 67.14
18 Alonen Matti S-JKL 16.33 0.03.00 64.75 66.24
19 Tuominen Juho KanSu 16.44 0.03.11 63.63 65.10
20 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 16.54 0.03.21 62.60 64.04
21 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 17.01 0.03.28 61.77 63.19
22 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 17.08 0.03.35 60.95 62.35
23 Annila Petri Koovee 18.30 0.04.57 56.07 57.36
24 Katajisto Teemu S-JKL 18.44 0.05.11 55.01 56.28
25 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 19.45 0.06.12 51.83 53.02
26 Ansio Jimi Koovee 21.12 0.07.39 47.96 49.07
27 Karpelson Maksim VaHa 21.50 0.08.17 46.26 47.32

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha EsSu 14.18 0.00.00 62.94 69.83
2 Laine Kalle KauKa 15.30 0.01.12 56.82 63.05
3 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 15.55 0.01.37 54.12 60.05
4 Vigren Petteri RaN 15.58 0.01.40 52.75 58.52
5 Ranki Arto AngA 16.45 0.02.27 49.13 54.51
6 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 16.53 0.02.35 47.60 52.81
7 Saarinen Samuli RaN 19.14 0.04.56 40.78 45.25
8 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 21.38 0.07.20 35.36 39.24

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 14.04 0.00.00 63.63 71.23
1 Salo Markus PunKu 14.04 0.00.00 63.63 71.23
3 Vennelä Miika KangSK 15.06 0.01.02 57.79 64.70
4 Porkka Antti RaN 16.25 0.02.21 52.48 58.74
5 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 16.29 0.02.25 51.58 57.75
6 Kalvas Teemu KeU 16.43 0.02.39 50.19 56.19
7 Hihnala Tero Koovee 17.16 0.03.12 47.95 53.68
8 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 17.20 0.03.16 47.12 52.75
9 Kero Mikko OK77 17.28 0.03.24 46.12 51.63
10 Vainio Mikko Koovee 17.43 0.03.39 44.84 50.19
11 Yliaho Marko Koovee 18.00 0.03.56 43.51 48.71
12 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 20.22 0.06.18 37.90 42.43
13 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 21.00 0.06.56 36.23 40.56

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pulli Antero RR 12.09 0.00.00 60.44 67.89
2 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 12.39 0.00.30 57.43 64.51
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 12.57 0.00.48 55.49 62.34
4 Koski Timo Koovee 13.12 0.01.03 53.84 60.49
5 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 13.14 0.01.05 53.11 59.67
6 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 13.18 0.01.09 52.25 58.70
7 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 14.08 0.01.59 48.62 54.61
8 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 14.25 0.02.16 47.11 52.93
9 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 15.15 0.03.06 44.02 49.46
10 Hirvonen Petri EE 15.48 0.03.39 41.99 47.18
11 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 16.48 0.04.39 39.03 43.84
12 Pohjola Olli-Pekka TP 17.26 0.05.17 37.16 41.74
13 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 18.50 0.06.41 33.98 38.17
14 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 19.09 0.07.00 33.00 37.08
15 Suojanen Jukka Koovee 22.46 0.10.37 27.42 30.80

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viitanen Reijo RaN 13.14 0.00.00 47.85 55.17
2 Isokallio Pasi RaN 14.53 0.01.39 41.91 48.32
3 Itkonen Arto TuS 15.22 0.02.08 39.97 46.09
4 Haunia Heikki HSU 15.29 0.02.15 39.06 45.03
5 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 15.42 0.02.28 37.92 43.71
6 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 15.49 0.02.35 37.04 42.70
7 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 17.22 0.04.08 33.18 38.26
8 Tanskanen Ari IisVi 17.48 0.04.34 31.84 36.71
9 Savela Pauli RR 18.37 0.05.23 29.93 34.51
Lundén Olli-Pekka OrPo HYL -
Julkunen Tero LHR HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 14.37 0.00.00 39.94 49.24
2 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 14.49 0.00.12 37.43 46.15
3 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 17.41 0.03.04 29.71 36.63
Granholm Tommi Koovee HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 14.00 0.00.00 47.03 53.13
2 Aasla Hannu RaN 15.03 0.01.03 43.36 48.98
3 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 15.45 0.01.45 41.07 46.39
4 Kotala Markku LS-37 15.51 0.01.51 40.44 45.68
5 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 16.38 0.02.38 38.19 43.14
6 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 17.20 0.03.20 36.31 41.02
7 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 17.37 0.03.37 35.40 39.99
8 Laukka John RaVa 17.46 0.03.46 34.77 39.28
9 Kuivala Juha TuS 18.21 0.04.21 33.35 37.67
10 Numminen Mikko EE 19.00 0.05.00 31.90 36.04
11 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 20.06 0.06.06 29.87 33.74
12 Vaara Jari KanSu 20.38 0.06.38 28.81 32.55
13 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 21.04 0.07.04 27.94 31.57
14 Kuivala Hannu TuS 21.24 0.07.24 27.24 30.77
15 Virtanen Timo IitPy 21.40 0.07.40 26.63 30.09
16 Paukkola Jari RiSu 22.59 0.08.59 24.86 28.08
Aalto Timo TurSa HYL -
Ahlqvist Hannu Raus KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 14.44 0.00.00 51.37 50.91
2 Laine Harri KauKa 15.30 0.00.46 48.46 48.03
3 Sane Kari HS 16.30 0.01.46 45.18 44.78
4 Turku Vesa HS 16.38 0.01.54 44.48 44.08
5 Ovaska Ari EE 16.44 0.02.00 43.87 43.48
6 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 17.33 0.02.49 41.51 41.14
7 Pusa Raimo OrPo 17.53 0.03.09 40.42 40.05
8 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 19.38 0.04.54 36.53 36.20
9 Huhta Tapani KangSK 20.37 0.05.53 34.51 34.20
10 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 21.00 0.06.16 33.61 33.31
11 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 21.14 0.06.30 32.97 32.68
12 Parviainen Martti XYZ 21.48 0.07.04 31.85 31.57
13 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 23.06 0.08.22 29.82 29.55
14 Ojala Antti TurSa 24.35 0.09.51 27.79 27.54
15 Nevalainen Pentti RasKa 24.59 0.10.15 27.11 26.87
16 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 25.45 0.11.01 26.09 25.85
17 Terävä Seppo XYZ 26.24 0.11.40 25.23 25.00
Keränen Kauko UrjU HYL -
Aarnio Seppo RaPi HYL -
Uotila Ilkka SuSe KES -
Saksman Kai EST KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 13.20 0.00.00 42.95 43.05
2 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 14.53 0.01.33 37.90 37.99
3 Leino Tapio HS 15.29 0.02.09 35.88 35.96
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 15.55 0.02.35 34.36 34.44
5 Kallio Erkki LoJa 17.01 0.03.41 31.63 31.71
6 Äikäs Esko TikSu 19.09 0.05.49 27.66 27.73
7 Aho Olavi HS 19.21 0.06.01 26.93 27.00
8 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 20.11 0.06.51 25.39 25.46
9 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 21.50 0.08.30 23.08 23.14
10 Mäki Pentti RasKa 30.22 0.17.02 16.31 16.35
Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jylhä Keijo JRV 14.50 0.00.00 31.56 36.29
2 Rantala Heikki EE 14.52 0.00.02 30.70 35.30
3 Lampi Eero PäijRa 17.17 0.02.27 25.73 29.59
4 Paavola Vesa EE 19.56 0.05.06 21.72 24.98
5 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 22.45 0.07.55 18.52 21.29
6 Sulander Heikki EE 23.32 0.08.42 17.41 20.01
7 Aronen Osmo RasKa 24.13 0.09.23 16.43 18.89

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 14.56 0.00.00 32.36 26.76
2 Nisula Alpo Eräp 17.44 0.02.48 25.88 21.41
3 Paavola Seppo EE 21.05 0.06.09 20.63 17.06
4 Hakala Rauno EE 26.20 0.11.24 15.60 12.90

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 15.06 0.00.00 59.99 58.08
2 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 16.17 0.01.11 53.96 52.24
3 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 16.28 0.01.22 51.71 50.06
4 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 17.37 0.02.31 46.79 45.30
5 Marttila Otso KangSK 18.50 0.03.44 42.33 40.98
6 Leonsaari Juho KangSK 20.37 0.05.31 37.35 36.16

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 13.24 0.00.00 59.62 59.09
2 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 14.09 0.00.45 56.09 55.60
3 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 14.28 0.01.04 54.50 54.02
4 Koskinen Eemil RaN 14.35 0.01.11 53.71 53.23
5 Yliaho Joona Koovee 14.48 0.01.24 52.57 52.11
6 Nieminen Juho TP 15.12 0.01.48 50.85 50.40
7 Isokallio Lauri RaN 15.21 0.01.57 50.01 49.57
8 Mäenpää Matias TP 16.03 0.02.39 47.50 47.08
9 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 16.15 0.02.51 46.60 46.19
10 Lemberg Roope RaJu 16.18 0.02.54 46.14 45.73
11 Raitanen Konsta TP 16.27 0.03.03 45.40 45.00
12 Talvitie Miro RaN 16.36 0.03.12 44.67 44.28
13 Mustajoki Olli TP 16.49 0.03.25 43.79 43.40
14 Helin Saku RaJu 16.55 0.03.31 43.22 42.84
15 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 17.02 0.03.38 42.62 42.24
16 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 17.12 0.03.48 41.90 41.53
17 Säyriö Jyri KS 18.20 0.04.56 39.03 38.68
18 Laine Aarni TP 18.35 0.05.11 38.22 37.89
19 Tukiainen Otso TP 18.36 0.05.12 37.91 37.57
20 Tukiainen Jyry TP 19.03 0.05.39 36.74 36.42
21 Schüle Oliver Koovee 19.39 0.06.15 35.35 35.04
22 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 20.00 0.06.36 34.47 34.17
23 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 22.08 0.08.44 30.92 30.64
24 Knuutila Tomi KanSu 22.11 0.08.47 30.61 30.34

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 13.40 0.00.00
2 Aho Rauli VaHa 13.56 0.00.16
3 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 14.46 0.01.06
4 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 14.51 0.01.11
5 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 15.25 0.01.45
6 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 15.26 0.01.46
7 Mustajoki Aapo TP 15.46 0.02.06
8 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 16.08 0.02.28
9 Konttila Milo TP 16.39 0.02.59
10 Sivonen Miro TP 16.40 0.03.00
11 Lemberg Ville RaJu 16.42 0.03.02
12 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 16.55 0.03.15
13 Ronkainen Elias JRV 17.02 0.03.22
14 Taura Kalle TarpSu 17.08 0.03.28
15 Saarela Thomas LHR 17.09 0.03.29
16 Välkki Totte TP 17.18 0.03.38
17 Toivanen Nico IkNV 17.19 0.03.39
18 Simola Jere Koovee 17.36 0.03.56
19 Koskinen Aaro TP 18.32 0.04.52
20 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 20.54 0.07.14
21 Suomi Tyko LHR 22.16 0.08.36
22 Nordin Viktor NOK 22.54 0.09.14
23 Immonen Matias HlS 23.54 0.10.14
24 Paulanne Joona TP 24.05 0.10.25
25 Suojanen Henri Koovee 24.19 0.10.39
26 Konstari Elmeri JRV 24.31 0.10.51
27 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 24.50 0.11.10
28 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 25.11 0.11.31
29 Hietala Joni EsSu 25.52 0.12.12
30 Vaasvainio Verneri TP 26.27 0.12.47
31 Äärilä Joonas RaN 28.47 0.15.07

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 11.57 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 12.54 0.00.57
3 Tuominen Rami KanSu 13.31 0.01.34
4 Liponkoski Eino TP 14.22 0.02.25
5 Bergström Kasper Kristina 15.56 0.03.59
6 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 16.08 0.04.11
7 Pinta Leevi Koovee 16.26 0.04.29
8 Harju Tuomas RaN 16.46 0.04.49
9 Sipiläinen Julius TP 17.48 0.05.51
10 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 18.19 0.06.22
11 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 18.48 0.06.51
12 Riikonen Aatos TP 19.42 0.07.45
13 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 21.30 0.09.33
14 Ahokas Joni HyRa 21.56 0.09.59
15 Rusanen Toivo VaHa 27.56 0.15.59
Pesu Akseli TP HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 10.55 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 11.06 0.00.11
3 Syväterä Sampo RaN 12.38 0.01.43
4 Majaharju Pyry JRV 12.48 0.01.53
5 Ketola Lauri TP 13.07 0.02.12
6 Kuronen Aapo JRV 13.10 0.02.15
7 Sipilä Miko KangSK 13.23 0.02.28
7 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 13.23 0.02.28
9 Lautamäki Topias HlS 13.27 0.02.32
10 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 13.49 0.02.54
11 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 14.14 0.03.19
12 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 14.24 0.03.29
13 Skyttä Akseli TP 14.30 0.03.35
14 Nurminen Jonne JRV 15.05 0.04.10
15 Syrjänen Onni HlS 15.17 0.04.22
16 Oja Lauri LapVi 15.26 0.04.31
17 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 15.57 0.05.02
18 Eurén Mikko RaVa 18.03 0.07.08
19 Ruuska Alex TP 19.04 0.08.09
20 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 20.25 0.09.30
21 Tirronen Viljo TP 20.41 0.09.46
22 Riikonen Atte TP 22.30 0.11.35
23 Vartiala Oskari RaN 22.54 0.11.59
24 Toivola Juho KangSK 24.00 0.13.05
25 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 26.35 0.15.40
Lamminen Luka TP HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 11.30 0.00.00
2 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 15.02 0.03.32
3 Kivelä Niko HlS 15.12 0.03.42
4 Riikonen Eevert TP 15.16 0.03.46
5 Niskala Aaro TP 18.03 0.06.33
6 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 18.15 0.06.45
7 Pienimäki Nemo TP 19.33 0.08.03
8 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 19.38 0.08.08
9 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 20.27 0.08.57
10 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 21.03 0.09.33
11 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 21.46 0.10.16
12 Ahtola Touko KangSK 22.54 0.11.24
13 Partanen Sampo KangSK 24.50 0.13.20
14 Backman Voitto KangSK 32.40 0.21.10
Paju Vilho TP HYL -
Niemelä Simi KyRa HYL -
Lemberg Anton TP HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 14.36 0.00.00 83.96 80.02
2 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 14.42 0.00.06 82.74 78.85
3 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 15.00 0.00.24 80.44 76.66
4 Somova Inna Hiisi 15.10 0.00.34 78.91 75.21
5 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 15.34 0.00.58 76.26 72.69
6 Hietanen Pinja KS 15.45 0.01.09 74.76 71.25
6 Toivonen Alma KuoSu 15.45 0.01.09 74.76 71.25
8 Kaartinen Selja AngA 15.53 0.01.17 72.92 69.49
9 Annala Vilma KangSK 16.34 0.01.58 69.32 66.07
10 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 16.39 0.02.03 68.40 65.19
11 Määttä Suvi TP 17.20 0.02.44 65.14 62.08
12 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 17.27 0.02.51 64.15 61.14
13 Kari Jaana LänRa 17.28 0.02.52 63.54 60.55
14 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 17.34 0.02.58 62.62 59.68
15 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 18.28 0.03.52 59.05 56.28
16 Tuominen Heli KanSu 21.12 0.06.36 50.98 48.58
17 Pemmari Toini TP 21.14 0.06.38 50.44 48.07
18 Rusanen Elina HauSi 21.51 0.07.15 48.57 46.30
Rudnaya Anastasia MSParma HYL -
Kanko Ruut S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kempas Laura Hiisi 13.45 0.00.00 58.98 55.78
2 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 14.33 0.00.48 54.35 51.40
3 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 15.05 0.01.20 51.08 48.31
4 Lindstedt Jonna KanSu 15.41 0.01.56 47.83 45.24
5 Pyykkö Laura RaN 16.40 0.02.55 43.80 41.42
6 Marko Zinoviya OK77 18.02 0.04.17 39.35 37.22
7 Sipilä Mari KanSu 18.30 0.04.45 37.26 35.24

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 13.27 0.00.00 56.69 61.98
2 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 13.31 0.00.04 55.20 60.36
3 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 14.22 0.00.55 50.80 55.54
4 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 15.24 0.01.57 46.33 50.65
5 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 17.24 0.03.57 40.07 43.81
6 Salo Mervi PunKu 18.22 0.04.55 37.07 40.53
7 Eeva Jonna KangSK 19.56 0.06.29 33.33 36.45
8 Kalliolahti-Oja Mari LapVi 41.29 0.28.02 15.62 17.08

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 11.29 0.00.00 54.79 61.59
2 Pulli Tessa RaVa 12.16 0.00.47 50.19 56.42
3 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 12.42 0.01.13 47.41 53.31
4 Murto Heli RR 16.31 0.05.02 35.64 40.07
5 Tupitsa Nina HS 17.31 0.06.02 32.84 36.92
6 Naskali Liisa KyRa 18.35 0.07.06 30.23 33.98
7 Siltanen-Ström Teija VeVe 19.18 0.07.49 28.41 31.94
Haapamäki Jatta Eräp HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 11.50 0.00.00 53.51 62.38
2 Hietanen Pia KuUS 13.20 0.01.30 45.12 52.59
3 Seppälä Anu EE 15.24 0.03.34 37.01 43.14
4 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 17.46 0.05.56 30.30 35.31

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 13.43 0.00.00 51.53 58.05
2 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 15.45 0.02.02 43.19 48.66
3 Annila Heli Koovee 16.08 0.02.25 40.52 45.66
4 Laurila Saija KangSK 16.28 0.02.45 38.09 42.92
5 Kallio Arja RiSu 16.40 0.02.57 36.05 40.61

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Piirto Kaisu JRV 13.52 0.00.00 40.48 45.99
2 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 13.54 0.00.02 39.37 44.73
3 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 14.28 0.00.36 36.86 41.88
4 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 15.21 0.01.29 33.82 38.43
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 15.26 0.01.34 32.73 37.19
6 Toivanen Tuula RaN 16.40 0.02.48 29.47 33.48
7 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 20.50 0.06.58 22.90 26.02

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 13.07 0.00.00 38.93 41.89
2 Turku Kaija HS 15.40 0.02.33 31.78 34.19
3 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 17.01 0.03.54 28.51 30.67
4 Laine Kaija KauKa 17.50 0.04.43 26.49 28.50
5 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 18.04 0.04.57 25.44 27.37
6 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 21.45 0.08.38 20.54 22.10
7 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 25.52 0.12.45 16.78 18.05

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 14.16 0.00.00 37.05 35.79
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 18.01 0.03.45 27.87 26.92
3 Pitkänen Eila JRV 27.22 0.13.06 17.38 16.79
4 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 30.32 0.16.16 14.71 14.21

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 17.51 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruokola Anna RaJu 18.37 0.00.00 43.36 43.97
2 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 20.00 0.01.23 38.85 39.40
3 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 22.33 0.03.56 33.11 33.58
Asp Alisa Koovee HYL -
Melender Ida RaJu HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Joensivu Inka VaHa 15.49 0.00.00 58.80 57.36
2 Hahn Olivia Solf 16.46 0.00.57 54.94 53.60
3 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 17.27 0.01.38 52.29 51.01
4 Haunia Heta RasKa 17.32 0.01.43 51.55 50.29
5 Konstari Elena JRV 17.33 0.01.44 51.00 49.75
6 Hietala Emmi LapVi 17.45 0.01.56 49.94 48.71
7 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 18.28 0.02.39 47.53 46.36
8 Laine Anni TP 18.42 0.02.53 46.47 45.33
9 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 18.46 0.02.57 45.84 44.71
10 Simola Rita Koovee 18.54 0.03.05 45.05 43.95
11 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 19.48 0.03.59 42.56 41.52
12 Savisaari Outi TP 19.51 0.04.02 42.02 40.99
13 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 20.47 0.04.58 39.71 38.74
14 Marjanen Venla JRV 20.49 0.05.00 39.23 38.27
15 Nyman Ida Pihkan 20.51 0.05.02 38.75 37.80
16 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 22.28 0.06.39 35.57 34.70
Salmia Tessa MSParma HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 15.20 0.00.00
2 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 16.03 0.00.43
3 Valio Salla TP 16.25 0.01.05
4 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 16.27 0.01.07
5 Luoma Elli TP 16.33 0.01.13
6 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 16.37 0.01.17
7 Matinheikki Liisa TP 16.46 0.01.26
8 Jussila Emma TP 17.34 0.02.14
9 Julkunen Siiri LHR 17.39 0.02.19
10 Ristimäki Vieno HS 17.40 0.02.20
11 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 17.52 0.02.32
12 Salonen Lotta JRV 18.10 0.02.50
13 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 18.25 0.03.05
14 Sipilä Mia KangSK 18.44 0.03.24
15 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 18.49 0.03.29
16 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 18.53 0.03.33
17 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 19.00 0.03.40
18 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 19.39 0.04.19
19 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 19.49 0.04.29
20 Aalto Aura TP 19.50 0.04.30
21 Tupitsa Milla HS 19.56 0.04.36
22 Nieminen Saana TP 20.00 0.04.40
23 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 20.39 0.05.19
24 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 21.21 0.06.01
25 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 21.51 0.06.31
26 Romppainen Piia HyRa 22.11 0.06.51
27 Varjola Mette Koovee 24.07 0.08.47
28 Takala Kaisa TP 26.23 0.11.03
29 Pohjola Pihla TP 29.31 0.14.11
30 Nyholm Veera JRV 30.44 0.15.24
31 Myllykoski Venla KanSu 32.34 0.17.14
32 Leppä Laura Eräp 32.50 0.17.30
33 Eurén Noora RaVa 52.24 0.37.04

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 13.56 0.00.00
2 Rantanen Annika Koovee 14.30 0.00.34
3 Hietala Sini LapVi 14.42 0.00.46
4 Väistökoski Meri TP 14.52 0.00.56
5 Lampinen Siina TP 14.53 0.00.57
6 Salonen Heidi Koovee 15.02 0.01.06
7 Raimovaara Emma HlS 15.32 0.01.36
8 Haanpää Venla TP 17.02 0.03.06
9 Holmala Kira IkNV 17.33 0.03.37
10 Niemelä Sania KyRa 18.04 0.04.08
11 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 19.33 0.05.37
12 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 20.09 0.06.13
13 Hänninen Sanni TP 21.28 0.07.32
14 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 21.45 0.07.49
Davidsson Linnéa TP HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 11.07 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 11.53 0.00.46
3 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 12.53 0.01.46
4 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 13.40 0.02.33
5 Ahlfors Erika TP 14.40 0.03.33
6 Enroth Emma TarpSu 14.45 0.03.38
7 Mähönen Ella TP 16.25 0.05.18
8 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 16.29 0.05.22
9 Hyppölä Ella JRV 16.30 0.05.23
10 Ylilehto Emilia TP 16.38 0.05.31
11 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 16.56 0.05.49
12 Laino Siiri KanSu 17.12 0.06.05
13 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 18.27 0.07.20
14 Raukola Venla KanSu 18.54 0.07.47
15 Peltonen Riikka JRV 18.55 0.07.48
16 Mariani Sandra Koovee 19.14 0.08.07
17 Juslin Lumi Koovee 20.09 0.09.02
18 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 20.43 0.09.36
19 Järvenpää Seela TP 21.01 0.09.54
20 Toukola Pirita KangSK 22.42 0.11.35
21 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 34.37 0.23.30
Liuha Vilma KangSK HYL -
Halme Ronja TP HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 12.10 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 12.42 0.00.32
3 Koskinen Aino TP 12.58 0.00.48
4 Syrjälä Alina LHR 13.30 0.01.20
5 Mäntytörmä Seela Keihäs 14.04 0.01.54
6 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 15.08 0.02.58
7 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 15.35 0.03.25
8 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 15.43 0.03.33
9 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 16.30 0.04.20
10 Pesu Lotta TP 16.41 0.04.31
11 Honkala Emmi KangSK 18.03 0.05.53
12 Nyholm Ella JRV 18.13 0.06.03
13 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 19.45 0.07.35
14 Norrgård Ida Femman 21.09 0.08.59
15 Hyvölä Venla KyS 21.47 0.09.37
16 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 22.20 0.10.10
17 Suomi Tiuku LHR 24.57 0.12.47
18 Launis Mikaela Koovee 54.03 0.41.53

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Szanti Elias TP 17.47 0.00.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 14.38 0.00.00
2 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 17.14 0.02.36
3 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 19.17 0.04.39
4 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 20.05 0.05.27
5 Jokinen Juliet RaN 22.55 0.08.17
Kiljunen Eevi LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltotalo Vilho HlS 10.26 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Eino HS 12.04 0.01.38
3 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 12.40 0.02.14
4 Granlund Axel NOK 13.02 0.02.36
5 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 13.21 0.02.55
6 Jokinen Viljami RaN 14.29 0.04.03
7 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 17.47 0.07.21

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 11.02 0.00.00
2 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 11.06 0.00.04
3 Rintamäki Aapo TP 12.25 0.01.23
4 Väistökoski Miko TP 12.47 0.01.45
5 Seppänen Joel KangSK 12.49 0.01.47
6 Immonen Topias HlS 12.50 0.01.48
7 Kivistö Joona TP 12.59 0.01.57
8 Lilja Masi TP 13.05 0.02.03
9 Paju Eelis TP 13.09 0.02.07
10 Pajukoski Mikael KangSK 13.53 0.02.51
11 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 13.58 0.02.56
12 Bonden Sisu RaN 14.46 0.03.44
13 Kujansuu Tapio TP 15.31 0.04.29
14 Kauppila Roope Koovee 16.49 0.05.47
15 Annala Matias JRV 18.44 0.07.42
16 Mäkinen Vilho TP 20.18 0.09.16
17 Lukichev Ivan Koovee 20.25 0.09.23
18 Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa 22.17 0.11.15
19 Seppälä Kalle JRV 22.35 0.11.33
20 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 22.43 0.11.41
21 Tuunainen Jesse Eräp 25.55 0.14.53
22 Väätäinen Valtteri TarpSu 27.49 0.16.47

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 10.25 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 11.27 0.01.02
3 Liuha Eino KangSK 12.14 0.01.49
4 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 12.20 0.01.55
5 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 12.36 0.02.11
6 Samposalo Rasmus TP 13.27 0.03.02
7 Alonen Veikko S-JKL 13.50 0.03.25
8 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 13.56 0.03.31
9 Koski Konsta Koovee 14.20 0.03.55
10 Kallio Matias S-JKL 15.30 0.05.05
11 Mäntytörmä Eeli Keihäs 15.39 0.05.14
12 Mamia Arttu Koovee 15.43 0.05.18
13 Hyvölä Onni KyS 15.51 0.05.26
14 Lehti Loisto Koovee 15.57 0.05.32
15 Hietala Samu LapVi 16.01 0.05.36
16 Yrjans Pontus NOK 16.37 0.06.12
17 Oja Leo LapVi 16.40 0.06.15
18 Silvast Eelis TP 16.41 0.06.16
19 Hyvönen Leo S-JKL 17.56 0.07.31
20 Norrgård Isak Femman 25.54 0.15.29
21 Honkala Niilo KangSK 27.49 0.17.24

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 11.44 0.00.00
2 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 12.23 0.00.39
3 Lehtovirta Saana TP 12.26 0.00.42
4 Marjanen Viola JRV 13.03 0.01.19
5 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 13.14 0.01.30
6 Pohjola Hilla TP 14.13 0.02.29
7 Suojoki Milla PäLuLu 16.45 0.05.01
8 Kulkula Fanni TarpSu 22.16 0.10.32

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahti Saana TarpSu 11.30 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 12.01 0.00.31
3 Kulju Silva Keihäs 12.34 0.01.04
4 Tamminen Anna KyRa 13.25 0.01.55
5 Lehtomäki Hilla TP 14.07 0.02.37
6 Kalari Kaisla TP 14.28 0.02.58
7 Talonen Elsa IkNV 15.01 0.03.31
8 Kujansuu Hellin TP 15.07 0.03.37
9 Schutskoff Aada KangSK 15.12 0.03.42
10 Söyrilä Iida AngA 16.03 0.04.33
11 Suojoki Hanna PäLuLu 29.42 0.18.12

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malm Saara TP 11.34 0.00.00
2 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 12.19 0.00.45
3 Lauronen Anni TP 13.12 0.01.38
4 Saarinen Taimi TP 14.03 0.02.29
5 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 14.52 0.03.18
6 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 16.24 0.04.50
7 Taini Iida JRV 16.30 0.04.56
8 Turpeinen Saana TP 16.36 0.05.02
9 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 16.50 0.05.16
10 Siivonen Anni Koovee 16.53 0.05.19
11 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee 17.40 0.06.06
12 Kunttu Aino TP 18.21 0.06.47
13 Kölhi Aada VaHa 18.51 0.07.17
14 Myllylä Lumi TP 19.23 0.07.49
15 Riikonen Silva TP 19.35 0.08.01
16 Mäkinen Venla AngA 20.41 0.09.07
17 Toukola Sanja KangSK 21.27 0.09.53
18 Vallittu Sini KangSK 21.47 0.10.13
19 Rusanen Selma HauSi 22.14 0.10.40
20 Kulkula Viivi TarpSu 22.59 0.11.25
21 Martikainen Taika TP 29.28 0.17.54
22 Nyholm Iida JRV 30.40 0.19.06