FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Puhtikaura-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Grankull Daniela Kronan 12.49 0.00.00
2 Hyvölä Venla KyS 13.33 0.00.44
3 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 16.08 0.03.19
4 Tarkiainen Janette JRV 18.14 0.05.25
5 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 18.48 0.05.59
6 Uusi-Uitto Anniina AR 20.00 0.07.11
7 Breilin Linda AR 44.37 0.31.48
8 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 46.43 0.33.54
Honkanen Siiri RaVa EIL -
Raunio Ida AR EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 57.35 0.00.00
2 Vesterinen Vilma HyRa 1.31.35 0.34.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Partanen Jonna RaVa 20.21 0.00.00
2 Liuha Vilma KangSK 22.04 0.01.43
3 Kiljunen Eevi LS-37 26.56 0.06.35
4 Hosiaisluoma Saara RaVa 28.19 0.07.58
Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 20.57 0.00.00
2 Salonen Lotta JRV 24.39 0.03.42
3 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 31.32 0.10.35
4 Arola Selina PR 32.01 0.11.04
5 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 34.01 0.13.04
Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 46.44 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Nella LS-37 53.10 0.06.26
3 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 1.03.29 0.16.45
4 Slotte Sofia OK77 1.14.51 0.28.07
Yijälä Siiri JRV EIL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nilsson Matilda OK77 39.08 0.00.00 38.31 35.49
2 Riutto Eerika HU-46 39.13 0.00.05 36.79 34.08
3 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 42.24 0.03.16 32.71 30.30
4 Torrkulla Henna Femman 43.17 0.04.09 30.74 28.48
5 Kero Ada OK77 47.20 0.08.12 26.92 24.94
Pitkänen Helmi JRV EIL -
Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 34.28 0.00.00 58.88 56.69
2 Laurén Jill PIF 36.17 0.01.49 54.88 52.85
3 Konstari Elena JRV 37.43 0.03.15 51.78 49.87
4 Hansén Amanda Botnia 40.21 0.05.53 47.46 45.70
5 Nurminen Kaarina TP 40.37 0.06.09 46.21 44.50
6 Salmia Tessa MSParma 41.16 0.06.48 44.56 42.91
7 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 42.03 0.07.35 42.83 41.24
8 Savisaari Outi TP 48.34 0.14.06 36.30 34.95
9 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 59.34 0.25.06 28.96 27.88
Kangasaho Aino HS EIL -
Karttunen Lilia LS-37 EIL -
Mårtenson Lydia OK77 EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapala Ida EsSu 38.55 0.00.00 61.83 59.76
2 Lindgren Hanna Femman 39.52 0.00.57 59.61 57.61
3 Virtala Jenny PIF 41.11 0.02.16 56.97 55.06
4 Snickars Fia Solf 42.58 0.04.03 53.91 52.10
5 Virtanen Heta HlS 43.03 0.04.08 53.10 51.33
6 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 43.27 0.04.32 51.92 50.18
7 Taipale Anniina LS-37 45.02 0.06.07 49.43 47.77
8 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 47.12 0.08.17 46.52 44.96
9 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 48.31 0.09.36 44.64 43.15
10 Joensuu Ida Brahe 48.45 0.09.50 43.81 42.34
11 Sainio Linda KangSK 48.47 0.09.52 43.16 41.72
12 Virolainen Sara KärKV 49.24 0.10.29 42.01 40.61
13 Saalo Saara SKUusi 49.27 0.10.32 41.36 39.98
Vesterinen Viivi HyRa EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 36.55 0.00.00 73.35 71.59
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 42.26 0.05.31 62.45 60.95
3 Donner Janina OK77 44.39 0.07.44 58.05 56.66
4 Strandvall Amanda Minken 44.45 0.07.50 56.62 55.26
5 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 49.41 0.12.46 49.83 48.64
6 Happonen Krista LS-37 52.47 0.15.52 45.81 44.71
7 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 1.01.28 0.24.33 38.39 37.47
Kantola Claudia LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Minna LS-37 55.35 0.00.00 92.42 91.11
2 Niittynen Miia Koovee 59.56 0.04.21 85.00 83.79
3 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.00.13 0.04.38 83.89 82.70
4 Schoultz von Katja Trian 1.01.28 0.05.53 81.48 80.33
5 Westerlund Ina PR 1.02.09 0.06.34 79.90 78.77
6 Enlund Alexandra Femman 1.03.33 0.07.58 77.47 76.37
7 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 1.04.39 0.09.04 75.49 74.41
8 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 1.05.16 0.09.41 74.12 73.06
9 Huuskonen Taija JRV 1.06.13 0.10.38 72.41 71.38
10 Taini Mia JRV 1.09.37 0.14.02 68.26 67.29
11 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 1.11.01 0.15.26 66.31 65.37
12 Rantanen Maaret JRV 1.12.04 0.16.29 64.75 63.83
13 Tuokko Mari LS-37 1.12.55 0.17.20 63.41 62.51
14 Mäki Nina JRV 1.17.58 0.22.23 58.75 57.92
15 Donner Isabel OK77 1.18.39 0.23.04 57.69 56.88
16 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.19.33 0.23.58 56.50 55.70
17 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.22.13 0.26.38 54.15 53.38
18 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 1.28.13 0.32.38 49.98 49.27
19 Liuha Riina KangSK 1.36.52 0.41.17 45.08 44.44

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Henna Koovee 48.01 0.00.00 59.75 56.60
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 55.12 0.07.11 51.00 48.31
3 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 59.34 0.11.33 46.36 43.92
4 Jerkku Laura TuS 1.00.54 0.12.53 44.46 42.12
5 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 1.39.26 0.51.25 26.69 25.28
Miettinen Minna MSParma KES -
Nevalainen Elina IHR KES -
Andelin Marjaana LaTa KES -
Nykänen Sanna AR HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.04.39 0.00.00
2 Reiman Suvi AskU 2.48.14 1.43.35

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Örn Outi KärKV 54.49 0.00.00 64.23 61.08
2 Nurmela Anu LS-37 59.48 0.04.59 57.99 55.15
3 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 1.01.20 0.06.31 55.68 52.96
4 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.02.09 0.07.20 54.10 51.45
5 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.04.49 0.10.00 51.06 48.56
6 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.07.35 0.12.46 48.19 45.83
7 Björndahl Lilian Falken 1.07.45 0.12.56 47.29 44.98
8 Grankull Jaana Kronan 1.09.48 0.14.59 45.15 42.94
9 Juslén Aino KeU 1.13.50 0.19.01 41.96 39.91
10 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.32.03 0.37.14 33.09 31.47
11 Pätäri Päivi KyS 1.34.42 0.39.53 31.60 30.05

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 43.36 0.00.00 58.95 54.10
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 50.10 0.06.34 50.47 46.32
3 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 54.18 0.10.42 45.92 42.14
4 Savolainen Varpu ORa 59.40 0.16.04 41.14 37.76
5 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 1.06.39 0.23.03 36.25 33.27
6 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 1.10.09 0.26.33 33.89 31.10
7 Ahtola-Salonen Saila JRV 1.14.44 0.31.08 31.30 28.72
8 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 1.17.38 0.34.02 29.63 27.19
9 Suni Mervi RaVa 1.19.11 0.35.35 28.57 26.22
10 Nurminen Henna HS 1.19.22 0.35.46 28.01 25.71
11 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.22.22 0.38.46 26.53 24.34

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Remahl Virpi LS-37 43.01 0.00.00 53.57 50.57
2 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 46.49 0.03.48 48.16 45.47
3 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 51.14 0.08.13 43.05 40.64
4 Pakkala Pigga S-JKL 54.30 0.11.29 39.56 37.35
5 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 55.40 0.12.39 37.85 35.73
6 Jern Tove OK77 59.14 0.16.13 34.73 32.79
7 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 1.05.57 0.22.56 30.45 28.75
Hulmi Sini OK77 EIL -
Huostila Tarja LamSä HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Einonen Päivi LS-37 46.37 0.00.00 56.44 54.64
2 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 56.52 0.10.15 45.50 44.04
3 Sani Tuula HU-46 57.43 0.11.06 44.07 42.66
4 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 58.47 0.12.10 42.52 41.16
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 58.58 0.12.21 41.64 40.32
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.01.18 0.14.41 39.34 38.09
7 Vestola Arja NaTe 1.01.40 0.15.03 38.40 37.17
8 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 1.03.19 0.16.42 36.71 35.53
9 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 1.22.20 0.35.43 27.70 26.81
Paronen Hanna IHR EIL -
Toivonen Merja EE KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 41.27 0.00.00 48.10 47.42
2 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 45.11 0.03.44 43.18 42.57
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 46.22 0.04.55 41.16 40.57
4 Töyrylä Marja KyS 47.07 0.05.40 39.60 39.03
5 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 49.59 0.08.32 36.47 35.95
6 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 50.41 0.09.14 35.13 34.62
7 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.00.15 0.18.48 28.84 28.43
8 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.14.28 0.33.01 22.76 22.43

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 39.37 0.00.00 43.99 43.93
2 Siuko Anja SuSe 46.29 0.06.52 35.61 35.57
3 Rinne Annikki HU-46 53.38 0.14.01 29.24 29.20
4 Suni Tuula KärKV 54.37 0.15.00 27.12 27.08

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 35.03 0.00.00
2 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 37.51 0.02.48

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 43.00 0.00.00
2 Raatikka Marja HS 1.18.50 0.35.50

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 13.34 0.00.00
2 Latva Leino AR 14.26 0.00.52
3 Liuha Eino KangSK 14.33 0.00.59
4 Reiman Niklas AskU 15.37 0.02.03
5 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 15.45 0.02.11
6 Tura Sampsa AR 16.19 0.02.45
7 Salminen Toivo AR 16.33 0.02.59
7 Ketonen Joona RaVa 16.33 0.02.59
9 Salminen Voitto AR 18.27 0.04.53
10 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 19.31 0.05.57
11 Näsi Leo AR 21.31 0.07.57
12 Luopa Urho AR 21.37 0.08.03
13 Raunio Lauri AR 22.09 0.08.35
14 Partanen Petu RaVa 28.18 0.14.44
15 Fey Mark EsSu 28.30 0.14.56

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 22.07 0.00.00
2 Saarela Ossi KyS 27.24 0.05.17
Kärkkäinen Eelis LamSä HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 16.22 0.00.00
2 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 18.01 0.01.39
3 Tuomainen Vili AR 18.42 0.02.20
4 Fey Erik EsSu 20.14 0.03.52

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 22.03 0.00.00
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 22.46 0.00.43
3 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 23.29 0.01.26
4 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 23.48 0.01.45
5 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 24.17 0.02.14
6 Salminen Antti AR 28.18 0.06.15
7 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 29.16 0.07.13
8 Ollikainen Joel Navi 30.51 0.08.48
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa HYL -
Granqvist Eetu LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nupponen Juho RaLu 28.35 0.00.00
2 Arvela Henri LS-37 30.28 0.01.53
3 Passila Veeti HU-46 30.36 0.02.01
4 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 31.21 0.02.46
5 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 31.53 0.03.18
6 Huostila Sampo LamSä 36.07 0.07.32

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 39.14 0.00.00 32.25 30.32
2 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 39.47 0.00.33 30.61 28.78
3 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 41.50 0.02.36 27.97 26.31
4 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 47.50 0.08.36 23.47 22.07
5 Piirainen Tapio HyRa 1.25.32 0.46.18 12.57 11.82
Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Kristian Trian 34.09 0.00.00 57.27 56.84
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 34.24 0.00.15 56.19 55.77
3 Gröhn Riku HU-46 34.33 0.00.24 55.30 54.88
4 Virtala Alex PIF 35.23 0.01.14 53.36 52.96
5 Tiainen Olli EsSu 36.46 0.02.37 50.74 50.35
6 Boström Kristian EsSu 40.23 0.06.14 45.63 45.29
7 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 40.45 0.06.36 44.67 44.33
8 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 42.01 0.07.52 42.79 42.46
9 Jansson Emil Falken 42.11 0.08.02 42.08 41.76
10 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 43.21 0.09.12 40.43 40.12
11 Passila Miika HU-46 47.42 0.13.33 36.27 36.00
12 Säyriö Jyri KS 55.14 0.21.05 30.91 30.68
13 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 1.37.27 1.03.18 17.29 17.16
Maasilta Aapo RaVa HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 44.50 0.00.00 67.66 65.57
2 Helminen Topias JRV 45.12 0.00.22 66.10 64.07
3 Arola Topias PR 49.09 0.04.19 59.86 58.02
4 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 57.43 0.12.53 50.19 48.64
5 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 59.10 0.14.20 48.19 46.71
6 Johansson Emil Brahe 1.01.28 0.16.38 45.65 44.24
7 Arvela Oskari LS-37 1.02.08 0.17.18 44.42 43.06
8 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 1.04.31 0.19.41 42.08 40.78
Lamberg Benjamin EsSu KES -
Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 HYL -
Udell Robin Solf HYL -
Gripenberg Otto Brahe EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palmen Alvar EsSu 59.29 0.00.00 69.24 63.43
2 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 1.04.28 0.04.59 60.69 55.60
3 Torsti Valtteri EsSu 1.28.19 0.28.50 41.97 38.45
Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 KES -
Aunula Jerry EsSu EIL -
Sevelius Emil Trian EIL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Lauri VaajTe 1.09.31 0.00.00 88.05 87.50
2 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 1.09.34 0.00.03 87.58 87.02
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.10.06 0.00.35 86.50 85.95
4 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 1.10.11 0.00.40 85.99 85.45
5 Laakkonen Leo TP 1.10.50 0.01.19 84.80 84.26
6 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.10.52 0.01.21 84.35 83.82
7 Fabritius Mikael Trian 1.12.11 0.02.40 82.41 81.89
8 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 1.12.46 0.03.15 81.36 80.84
9 Saari Toni VaajTe 1.12.59 0.03.28 80.72 80.21
10 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.14.17 0.04.46 78.93 78.43
11 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 1.14.30 0.04.59 78.31 77.82
12 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.14.44 0.05.13 77.68 77.19
13 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.15.32 0.06.01 76.48 76.00
14 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.15.56 0.06.25 75.70 75.22
15 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 1.16.02 0.06.31 75.22 74.75
16 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.18.05 0.08.34 72.88 72.42
17 Westerlund Juho Koovee 1.18.08 0.08.37 72.47 72.01
18 Penttinen Topi Trian 1.18.15 0.08.44 71.99 71.54
19 Leinonen Pauli S-JKL 1.20.30 0.10.59 69.62 69.18
20 Järvenpää Antti OK77 1.22.03 0.12.32 67.96 67.53
21 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.22.19 0.12.48 67.39 66.96
22 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.22.32 0.13.01 66.86 66.44
23 Sormunen Roope JRV 1.25.44 0.16.13 64.03 63.63
24 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.27.44 0.18.13 62.25 61.85
25 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.30.32 0.21.01 60.01 59.63
26 Westerlund Otso Koovee 1.31.55 0.22.24 58.79 58.42
27 Snickars Caj OK77 1.32.55 0.23.24 57.85 57.48
28 Hakala Joel AngA 1.35.25 0.25.54 56.03 55.68
29 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.46.15 0.36.44 50.05 49.73
30 Mänty Sami AngA 1.49.47 0.40.16 48.18 47.87
31 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 1.54.35 0.45.04 45.91 45.62
32 Keskinen Sampo PäijRa 2.22.37 1.13.06 36.68 36.45
Kautto Lasse VaajTe EIL -
Hasu Topi Trian EIL -
Hasu Simo Trian KES -
Takala Matti VaHa EIL -
Hirvonen Joni RaVa EIL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fjällström Tuomas AnttU 52.05 0.00.00 40.56 36.00
2 Niskanen Tuomo MU 1.03.09 0.11.04 30.94 27.46
3 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 1.15.53 0.23.48 23.66 21.00
Kesälä Mikko HU-46 EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.11.18 0.00.00 65.07 60.30
2 Silvasti Heikki JRV 1.13.50 0.02.32 60.48 56.05
3 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 1.21.31 0.10.13 52.64 48.79
4 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.23.00 0.11.42 49.61 45.97
5 Sainio Mikko HU-46 1.23.57 0.12.39 46.97 43.53
Rosenblad Kalle HiKi EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 1.02.22 0.00.00 71.59 70.29
2 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.05.45 0.03.23 66.89 65.68
3 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 1.11.55 0.09.33 60.22 59.13
4 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 1.12.34 0.10.12 58.76 57.69
5 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 1.14.49 0.12.27 56.10 55.08
6 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.18.45 0.16.23 52.44 51.49
7 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 1.21.16 0.18.54 50.00 49.09
8 Saarela Jarno KyS 1.21.58 0.19.36 48.75 47.87
9 Gröhn Timo HU-46 1.22.01 0.19.39 47.91 47.04
10 Kero Mikko OK77 1.36.32 0.34.10 40.01 39.28
Täppinen Jan Raseborg KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Marko RR 58.41 0.00.00 58.01 55.25
2 Forsblom Vesa RR 1.00.17 0.01.36 55.82 53.16
3 Pitkänen Marko JRV 1.03.40 0.04.59 52.23 49.75
4 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.07.37 0.08.56 48.60 46.29
5 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 1.09.33 0.10.52 46.69 44.46
6 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.11.19 0.12.38 44.98 42.84
7 Väkeväinen Mika LS-37 1.12.23 0.13.42 43.77 41.69
8 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 1.15.10 0.16.29 41.63 39.65
9 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.15.32 0.16.51 40.91 38.96
10 Arola Pertti Rasti88 1.19.22 0.20.41 38.44 36.61
11 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 1.25.21 0.26.40 35.28 33.60
12 Vesterinen Esa HyRa 1.36.20 0.37.39 30.85 29.38
13 Salonen Jarmo JRV 1.45.54 0.47.13 27.69 26.38
14 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.49.31 0.50.50 26.42 25.16
Kantola Mika LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 47.33 0.00.00 65.94 64.87
2 Huostila Markku LamSä 55.24 0.07.51 56.12 55.21
3 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 55.52 0.08.19 55.19 54.29
4 Palmen Henrik EsSu 56.34 0.09.01 54.04 53.16
5 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 56.57 0.09.24 53.22 52.36
6 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 58.03 0.10.30 51.76 50.92
7 Hintsanen Harri IHR 58.11 0.10.38 51.19 50.36
8 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 58.40 0.11.07 50.33 49.51
9 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.06.58 0.19.25 43.70 42.99
10 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.09.39 0.22.06 41.64 40.96
11 Heikura Mika RR 1.15.38 0.28.05 38.00 37.38
12 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.23.55 0.36.22 33.94 33.39
13 Kirma Juhani KeU 1.27.30 0.39.57 32.25 31.73
14 Manerus Eero PetPe 1.31.35 0.44.02 30.53 30.03
15 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.31.45 0.44.12 30.19 29.70
16 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 1.34.02 0.46.29 29.18 28.70
17 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.44.05 0.56.32 26.11 25.68
18 Jormalainen Juha LamSä 1.57.49 1.10.16 22.84 22.47
Rauhamaa Kari HU-46 EIL -
Kotilainen Jukka IHR KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 42.56 0.00.00 60.50 59.46
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 49.14 0.06.18 52.10 51.20
3 Valkonen Pasi IHR 50.01 0.07.05 50.63 49.76
4 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 53.12 0.10.16 46.99 46.19
5 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 53.38 0.10.42 46.01 45.22
6 Tuomi Pertti AskU 58.22 0.15.26 41.72 41.01
7 Laine Markku MU 1.00.15 0.17.19 39.88 39.19
8 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.02.07 0.19.11 38.16 37.50
9 Penttinen Tapani Navi 1.06.39 0.23.43 35.07 34.47
10 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 1.10.48 0.27.52 32.56 32.00
11 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.15.53 0.32.57 29.95 29.44
12 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 1.26.01 0.43.05 26.04 25.60
Toivonen Jari EE HYL -
Lahtinen Jari IHR EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 38.30 0.00.00 60.60 59.93
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 43.00 0.04.30 53.51 52.92
3 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 45.22 0.06.52 50.02 49.47
4 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 45.52 0.07.22 48.78 48.24
5 Malinen Jouko RR 46.41 0.08.11 47.25 46.73
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 48.45 0.10.15 44.59 44.10
7 Helle Markku SaPu 50.58 0.12.28 42.03 41.56
8 Aherto Jorma LS-37 57.31 0.19.01 36.69 36.28
9 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 1.00.28 0.21.58 34.37 33.99
10 Weide Ilmo AnttU 1.00.50 0.22.20 33.64 33.27
11 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.20.40 0.42.10 24.98 24.70
Kotala Markku LS-37 KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 36.50 0.00.00 51.11 50.14
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 38.07 0.01.17 48.95 48.03
3 Tani Ossi KS 39.54 0.03.04 46.35 45.47
4 Saarinen Heikki MU 40.44 0.03.54 44.99 44.14
5 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 43.13 0.06.23 42.02 41.23
6 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 47.38 0.10.48 37.78 37.06
7 Arvola Paavo TurSa 48.05 0.11.15 37.08 36.38
8 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 49.10 0.12.20 35.92 35.24
9 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 50.39 0.13.49 34.54 33.89
10 Siuko Hannu SuSe 51.59 0.15.09 33.34 32.71
11 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 52.17 0.15.27 32.83 32.21
12 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 52.27 0.15.37 32.41 31.80
13 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 53.36 0.16.46 31.40 30.81
14 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.03.24 0.26.34 26.29 25.79
15 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.12.14 0.35.24 22.84 22.41
16 Koskinen Toimi IHR 1.12.57 0.36.07 22.39 21.97
17 Ojala Antti TurSa 1.16.17 0.39.27 21.19 20.79
18 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 1.17.34 0.40.44 20.63 20.24
Peippo Tapio JoKu EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 41.48 0.00.00 43.34 42.39
2 Railimo Matti SOC 44.31 0.02.43 40.29 39.40
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 49.53 0.08.05 35.59 34.81
4 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 50.24 0.08.36 34.87 34.10
5 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 50.59 0.09.11 34.11 33.36
6 Valta Matti JRV 55.10 0.13.22 31.20 30.51
7 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 56.00 0.14.12 30.41 29.74
8 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 58.50 0.17.02 28.64 28.01
9 Immanen Pertti OrPo 1.02.11 0.20.23 26.80 26.21
10 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.07.10 0.25.22 24.54 24.00
11 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 1.08.22 0.26.34 23.85 23.32
12 Ottelin Pekka JRV 1.10.24 0.28.36 22.90 22.40
13 Turunen Kauko LS-37 1.14.21 0.32.33 21.44 20.97
14 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.18.25 0.36.37 20.10 19.66
15 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 1.22.41 0.40.53 18.84 18.43
Pitkänen Heikki RaVa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Markku LS-37 38.25 0.00.00 38.48 37.70
2 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 40.05 0.01.40 36.46 35.72
3 Kvick Aimo IHR 43.02 0.04.37 33.56 32.88
4 Railo Matti LS-37 45.08 0.06.43 31.62 30.98
5 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 45.38 0.07.13 30.90 30.28
6 Helminen Pentti JRV 47.06 0.08.41 29.58 28.98
7 Punkero Toivo LS-37 48.32 0.10.07 28.35 27.78
8 Jylhä Keijo JRV 49.58 0.11.33 27.20 26.65
9 Lampi Eero PäijRa 51.24 0.12.59 26.11 25.58
10 Karjalainen Jouko HS 52.56 0.14.31 25.03 24.52
11 Rönn Ralf AOK 53.02 0.14.37 24.66 24.16
12 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 56.01 0.17.36 23.04 22.57
13 Karnaattu Mauri KS 57.16 0.18.51 22.24 21.79
14 Sulander Heikki EE 58.00 0.19.35 21.67 21.23
Luukko Jukka LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 37.51 0.00.00 30.09 30.29
2 Salmi Jorma NaTe 40.06 0.02.15 26.27 26.44
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 56.26 0.18.35 17.15 17.27