FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.22.09 0.00.00 90.69
2 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.23.02 0.00.53 89.30
3 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 1.23.49 0.01.40 88.05
4 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 1.30.01 0.07.52 81.60
5 Henriksson Tobias PIF 1.30.04 0.07.55 81.17
6 Kivelä Mikko YKV 1.32.14 0.10.05 78.88
7 Mähönen Jouni TP 1.33.13 0.11.04 77.68
8 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.33.49 0.11.40 76.81
9 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 1.36.40 0.14.31 74.18
10 Virtanen Janne PR 1.37.44 0.15.35 73.01
11 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.39.29 0.17.20 71.38
12 Laine Tuomo HiKi 1.39.38 0.17.29 70.92
13 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.41.14 0.19.05 69.45
14 Rintala Petri TuMe 1.42.16 0.20.07 68.41
15 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.44.04 0.21.55 66.89
16 Salo Markus PunKu 1.48.59 0.26.50 63.55
17 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.50.58 0.28.49 62.10
18 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 1.51.08 0.28.59 61.70
19 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.51.12 0.29.03 61.34
20 Nummi Ilari AngA 1.53.30 0.31.21 59.79
20 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.53.30 0.31.21 59.79
22 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 1.54.22 0.32.13 58.73
23 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 1.56.00 0.33.51 57.60
24 Leino Akseli RR 1.56.43 0.34.34 56.95
25 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.58.59 0.36.50 55.57
26 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 2.01.03 0.38.54 54.33
27 Vikentyev Alexander TuS 2.06.24 0.44.15 51.76
28 Salminen Joonas VaHa 2.48.32 1.26.23 38.61
Heikkonen Rami SuSi HYL -
Yrjä Aki PertPe KES -
Kalve Henri PR KES -
Huhtinen Olli TuS KES -
Collander Tomi RasKa KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpinen Taneli RaLu 1.05.12 0.00.00 52.21
2 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.15.08 0.09.56 44.17
3 Kenner Germo PR 1.26.03 0.20.51 37.58
4 Aalto Sami MSParma 1.29.47 0.24.35 35.07
5 Mänty Eero HirvHe 1.37.08 0.31.56 31.54
6 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 1.43.19 0.38.07 28.83
Viiri Tapio HirvHe KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 59.37 0.00.00
2 Velema Hans-Paul Rasti88 1.23.18 0.23.41

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 1.18.35 0.00.00 56.46
2 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.20.05 0.01.30 54.58
3 Röytiö Jaakko PR 1.21.21 0.02.46 52.91
4 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 1.22.54 0.04.19 51.12
5 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.24.32 0.05.57 49.34
6 Siivonen Rami RaLu 1.28.36 0.10.01 46.33
7 Määttä Mikko MSParma 1.30.55 0.12.20 44.41
8 Kopra Riku OrPo 1.35.46 0.17.11 41.47
9 Tytykoski Martti LoJa 1.41.41 0.23.06 38.40
10 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.44.50 0.26.15 36.61
11 Uitto Juha RasKu 1.51.13 0.32.38 33.91

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niska Kimmo LapVi 1.11.29 0.00.00 54.51
2 Lepo Jari VaHa 1.16.31 0.05.02 50.45
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.19.38 0.08.09 48.02
4 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.22.18 0.10.49 46.02
5 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 1.23.54 0.12.25 44.70
6 Seppälä Jussi LLuja 1.27.50 0.16.21 42.29
7 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 1.28.49 0.17.20 41.41
8 Rinne Tomi Koovee 1.30.17 0.18.48 40.33
9 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 1.31.03 0.19.34 39.59
10 Välke Olli TuNMKY 1.36.26 0.24.57 37.00
11 Anttila Jouni SuSi 1.37.58 0.26.29 36.05
12 Eura Vesa-Matti MSParma 1.38.00 0.26.31 35.66
13 Päivärinta Saku TuNMKY 1.48.54 0.37.25 31.76
14 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.54.45 0.43.16 29.82
15 Vasarainen Juha AngA 2.25.29 1.14.00 23.27
Päivike Johan RaPi HYL -
Silander Mika RaLu KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Timo RasKu 1.02.00 0.00.00 67.27
2 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 1.05.42 0.03.42 63.10
3 Reiman Jarmo AngA 1.06.05 0.04.05 62.35
4 Suominen Jukka LaJy 1.08.09 0.06.09 60.10
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.09.10 0.07.10 58.85
6 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.10.18 0.08.18 57.55
7 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.11.18 0.09.18 56.39
8 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.11.31 0.09.31 55.87
9 Arén Ove PIF 1.13.22 0.11.22 54.12
10 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.13.34 0.11.34 53.63
11 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.14.12 0.12.12 52.84
12 Virta Marko TuS 1.14.54 0.12.54 52.01
13 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.16.29 0.14.29 50.60
14 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.18.51 0.16.51 48.77
15 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 1.20.51 0.18.51 47.25
16 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 1.21.58 0.19.58 46.30
17 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 1.22.11 0.20.11 45.88
18 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 1.22.26 0.20.26 45.43
19 Rapeli Timo RaLu 1.23.48 0.21.48 44.39
20 Pihala Mika RaLu 1.25.31 0.23.31 43.21
21 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.32.49 0.30.49 39.54
22 Jalava Kari VaRa 1.33.22 0.31.22 39.04
23 Rapeli Pekka RaLu 1.35.20 0.33.20 37.97
24 Sillanpää Kari MaMa 1.41.18 0.39.18 35.49
Vuorenpää Tuomo JRV KES -
Itkonen Arto TuS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänty Markku TuMe 49.52 0.00.00 63.25
2 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 51.47 0.01.55 60.52
3 Heinämäki Mikko TP 54.12 0.04.20 57.46
4 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 54.48 0.04.56 56.47
5 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 55.50 0.05.58 55.07
6 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 57.59 0.08.07 52.69
7 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 59.23 0.09.31 51.12
8 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.00.48 0.10.56 49.60
9 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.01.09 0.11.17 49.00
10 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.01.50 0.11.58 48.14
11 Paganus Ari AngA 1.03.10 0.13.18 46.81
12 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.03.49 0.13.57 46.02
13 Teittinen Matti Hiisi 1.03.50 0.13.58 45.70
14 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 1.05.25 0.15.33 44.29
15 Keskitalo Markku MSParma 1.07.50 0.17.58 42.43
16 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.11.06 0.21.14 40.20
17 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 1.11.49 0.21.57 39.52
18 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 1.14.08 0.24.16 38.02
19 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 1.15.53 0.26.01 36.89
20 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 1.17.22 0.27.30 35.92
21 Laine Matti MSParma 1.21.13 0.31.21 33.98
22 Heinonen Kari AngA 1.23.10 0.33.18 32.94
23 Hellsten Jyrki SalVil 2.12.44 1.22.52 20.49
Holmijoki Tapani PR HYL -
Nyholm Thomas TP KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karamo Jouko HS 50.50 0.00.00 64.52
2 Niemi Arto RR 51.56 0.01.06 62.80
3 Niinistö Harri AngA 56.30 0.05.40 57.41
4 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 58.19 0.07.29 55.30
5 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 59.33 0.08.43 53.85
6 Pellinen Jari AngA 1.00.16 0.09.26 52.91
7 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.00.31 0.09.41 52.39
8 Mannila Tapio RasKa 1.00.52 0.10.02 51.79
9 Virtala Arto LaJy 1.01.31 0.10.41 50.95
10 Tasanen Harri MSParma 1.02.02 0.11.12 50.23
11 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 1.02.50 0.12.00 49.30
12 Pensas Esko LaihLu 1.02.57 0.12.07 48.92
13 Karro Markku SalVil 1.05.39 0.14.49 46.63
14 Laakso Antero PunKu 1.06.23 0.15.33 45.84
15 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.08.10 0.17.20 44.37
16 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.09.15 0.18.25 43.42
17 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.10.18 0.19.28 42.51
18 Henriksson Jack PIF 1.12.21 0.21.31 41.05
19 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.16.12 0.25.22 38.74
20 Salonen Kauko KyS 1.16.29 0.25.39 38.36
21 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.17.48 0.26.58 37.47
22 Kivioja Heikki SalVil 1.19.48 0.28.58 36.31
23 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.21.43 0.30.53 35.23
24 Rintala Hannu Hiisi 1.26.10 0.35.20 33.20
25 Lind Sune Falken 1.31.04 0.40.14 31.21
26 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.35.00 0.44.10 29.73
Arki Hannu TuMe KES -
Anjala Ari TP HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 51.21 0.00.00 53.35
2 Venho Kari MaMa 53.02 0.01.41 51.43
3 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 53.06 0.01.45 51.14
4 Pakarinen Heino TuMe 54.58 0.03.37 49.18
5 Halme Tapio AngA 55.00 0.03.39 48.93
6 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 55.25 0.04.04 48.34
7 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 55.49 0.04.28 47.78
8 Ovaska Ari EE 56.10 0.04.49 47.27
9 Peltola Oke TuS 57.27 0.06.06 46.00
10 Turunen Erkki SuSe 57.53 0.06.32 45.45
11 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 58.18 0.06.57 44.92
12 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 59.00 0.07.39 44.18
12 Röytiö Lauri PR 59.00 0.07.39 44.18
14 Nippala Juhani Jyry 59.08 0.07.47 43.67
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 59.21 0.08.00 43.31
16 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.00.00 0.08.39 42.64
17 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.01.51 0.10.30 41.17
18 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.02.33 0.11.12 40.51
19 Sipponen Markku PR 1.03.52 0.12.31 39.49
20 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.04.55 0.13.34 38.66
21 Varjonen Heikki RaLu 1.06.41 0.15.20 37.46
22 Mäkilä Matti RaVi 1.07.34 0.16.13 36.79
23 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 1.10.02 0.18.41 35.32
24 Inki Pekka TuMe 1.12.06 0.20.45 34.14
25 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.12.54 0.21.33 33.60
26 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.14.42 0.23.21 32.63
27 Havia Jouko PR 1.16.25 0.25.04 31.74
28 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.16.28 0.25.07 31.56
29 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.16.55 0.25.34 31.22
30 Koivula Jouko HS 1.18.04 0.26.43 30.60
31 Vanne Pekka HirvHe 1.18.52 0.27.31 30.14
32 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.20.09 0.28.48 29.50
33 Liutu Esko RaLu 1.25.09 0.33.48 27.63
Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu KES -
Immonen Matti PunKu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 50.42 0.00.00 53.52
2 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 52.05 0.01.23 51.93
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 54.05 0.03.23 49.86
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 54.58 0.04.16 48.90
5 Vuorinen Lasse PiKe 55.19 0.04.37 48.44
6 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 58.40 0.07.58 45.53
7 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 59.14 0.08.32 44.95
8 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 1.00.40 0.09.58 43.75
9 Pajunen Heikki PR 1.00.51 0.10.09 43.48
10 Teppala Arvi PR 1.01.33 0.10.51 42.84
11 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.03.28 0.12.46 41.42
12 Sorri Seppo PihtTu 1.03.50 0.13.08 41.05
13 Laine Erkki AngA 1.04.27 0.13.45 40.52
14 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.04.46 0.14.04 40.19
15 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.05.47 0.15.05 39.44
16 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.06.12 0.15.30 39.07
17 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.06.35 0.15.53 38.71
18 Hellström Roy PR 1.08.09 0.17.27 37.70
19 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 1.08.19 0.17.37 37.48
20 Mattila Erkki MaMa 1.08.56 0.18.14 37.03
21 Euren Pertti RasKa 1.10.20 0.19.38 36.17
22 Paldanius Jorma TuS 1.11.33 0.20.51 35.43
23 Urhonen Seppo TuS 1.11.34 0.20.52 35.31
24 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 1.12.16 0.21.34 34.85
25 Kallio Kari SuSi 1.12.56 0.22.14 34.41
26 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 1.14.34 0.23.52 33.55
27 Kallio Erkki LoJa 1.14.58 0.24.16 33.25
28 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.15.13 0.24.31 33.03
29 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 1.16.09 0.25.27 32.51
30 Hovi Paavo RaPi 1.16.18 0.25.36 32.34
31 Varheensalo Altti RasKa 1.16.52 0.26.10 31.99
32 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.17.10 0.26.28 31.76
33 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.18.08 0.27.26 31.25
34 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.19.19 0.28.37 30.68
35 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.19.41 0.28.59 30.43
36 Laine Jaakko HS 1.20.23 0.29.41 30.06
37 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.20.32 0.29.50 29.90
38 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 1.22.39 0.31.57 29.03
39 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.22.41 0.31.59 28.92
40 Laine Eero RaVi 1.22.46 0.32.04 28.79
41 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.23.16 0.32.34 28.51
42 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.25.00 0.34.18 27.83
43 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.25.58 0.35.16 27.42
44 Havia Pertti MaMa 1.29.07 0.38.25 26.36
Koskinen Timo VaHa KES -
Nenonen Mauri EsSu KES -
Saarinen Olli HiKi KES -
Tikka Kari MaMa KES -
Loukonen Veikko PiKe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 44.45 0.00.00 49.59
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 47.22 0.02.37 46.59
3 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 51.05 0.06.20 42.96
4 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 51.59 0.07.14 41.98
5 Elonen Matti RaLu 52.57 0.08.12 40.98
6 Rapakko Timo SuSi 55.24 0.10.39 38.94
7 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 56.18 0.11.33 38.10
8 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 56.25 0.11.40 37.81
9 Visa Rauno SuSi 57.13 0.12.28 37.06
10 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 57.36 0.12.51 36.60
11 Sonkki Juhani PR 58.01 0.13.16 36.13
12 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 1.01.32 0.16.47 33.86
13 Toskala Paavo KoS 1.02.54 0.18.09 32.93
14 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 1.03.09 0.18.24 32.60
15 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 1.07.13 0.22.28 30.45
16 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.08.06 0.23.21 29.87
17 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 1.09.03 0.24.18 29.28
18 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.09.30 0.24.45 28.91
19 Holmström Bengt KSF 1.09.47 0.25.02 28.62
20 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.15.33 0.30.48 26.27
21 Lainema Matti MSParma 1.16.23 0.31.38 25.83
22 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.17.33 0.32.48 25.28
23 Rytkölä Reijo SV 1.28.06 0.43.21 22.11
24 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.37.52 0.53.07 19.78
25 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.38.40 0.53.55 19.49
Siitonen Voitto OH KES -
Kuusisto Seppo RaLu KES -
Kleemola Pauli PertPe KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 48.00 0.00.00 41.23
2 Nordell Rolf KSF 48.18 0.00.18 40.72
3 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 51.39 0.03.39 37.84
4 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 55.08 0.07.08 35.22
5 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 57.33 0.09.33 33.53
6 Hakala Rauno EE 57.36 0.09.36 33.29
7 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 57.42 0.09.42 33.01
8 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 58.22 0.10.22 32.42
9 Holmberg Bror KSF 1.01.48 0.13.48 30.42
10 Reunanen Raimo VaRa 1.03.59 0.15.59 29.19
11 Laavainen Matti MSParma 1.04.20 0.16.20 28.84
11 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 1.04.20 0.16.20 28.84
13 Tuominen Niilo R-P 1.05.34 0.17.34 27.92
14 Hannukainen Teuvo MSParma 1.06.30 0.18.30 27.34
15 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.07.19 0.19.19 26.83
16 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 1.08.05 0.20.05 26.34
17 Pasonen Armo OK77 1.09.46 0.21.46 25.53
18 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 1.10.14 0.22.14 25.18
19 Kataja Reino SuJu 1.10.55 0.22.55 24.77
20 Ylijoki Olli PunKu 1.28.09 0.40.09 19.79
21 Tamminen Antti AuVa 2.04.48 1.16.48 13.88
Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi HYL -
Joonas Risto MaMa HYL -
Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa KES -
Paananen Aapo R-P KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 56.44 0.00.00 28.95
2 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 58.04 0.01.20 27.76
3 Lassila Arto PR 1.02.40 0.05.56 25.23
4 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 1.02.50 0.06.06 24.67
5 Lempiäinen Yrjö MSParma 1.07.09 0.10.25 22.63
6 Suominen Heikki LaJy 1.10.48 0.14.04 21.03
7 Keskitalo Antti MSParma 1.17.43 0.20.59 18.76
Mård Leo Kristina KES -
Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 55.07 0.00.00
Villgren Väinö UlvUra KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Antti KangSK 1.35.20 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.05.10 0.00.00 57.60
2 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 1.06.29 0.01.19 54.77
3 Linnaila Casper Orient 1.15.25 0.10.15 46.79
4 Itkonen Otto TuS 1.18.36 0.13.26 43.46
5 Willman Hermanni RasKa 1.22.20 0.17.10 40.12
6 Kerkola Riku SuSi 2.00.40 0.55.30 26.44

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 44.21 0.00.00 53.00
2 Huila Joona Hiisi 46.14 0.01.53 49.32
3 Niemi Kasperi HS 53.21 0.09.00 41.42
4 Kerkola Nico SuSi 1.02.15 0.17.54 34.36
5 Pim Jonathan IRL 1.18.54 0.34.33 26.22
6 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 1.20.58 0.36.37 24.68

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 44.20 0.00.00 49.46
2 Nokka Atte Rasti88 52.11 0.07.51 40.44
3 Hakala Petteri RaN 56.25 0.12.05 35.95
4 Arén Conny PIF 56.39 0.12.19 34.35
5 Mäkinen Tuukka LLuja 57.59 0.13.39 32.14

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 25.57 0.00.00
2 Piironen Konsta MSParma 28.05 0.02.08
3 Mäki Juho Rasti88 30.09 0.04.12
4 Kinnala Ville TuS 30.16 0.04.19
5 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 31.05 0.05.08
6 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 33.21 0.07.24
7 Kuokkanen Edvin TuS 35.32 0.09.35
8 Niemi Topias HS 35.43 0.09.46
9 Mähönen Vili TP 36.26 0.10.29
10 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 45.06 0.19.09
11 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 45.59 0.20.02
12 Mattila Verneri HS 50.07 0.24.10
13 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 1.00.03 0.34.06

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 24.16 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 27.16 0.03.00
3 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 38.00 0.13.44
4 Anttila Teemu SuSi 41.58 0.17.42
5 Niska Valtteri LapVi 44.16 0.20.00
Arén Oscar PIF KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 19.40 0.00.00
2 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 25.36 0.05.56
3 Teini Taneli RaLu 28.38 0.08.58
4 Huisko Esa MSParma 45.06 0.25.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 23.53 0.00.00
2 Virtala Alex PIF 29.18 0.05.25
3 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 29.51 0.05.58
4 Haanpää Klaus PR 31.54 0.08.01
5 Kinnala Kalle TuS 33.18 0.09.25
6 Rousku Samuli MSParma 36.05 0.12.12
7 Salo Kasperi PunKu 36.10 0.12.17
8 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 40.16 0.16.23
9 Hirvilammi Kalle AuVa 54.09 0.30.16
10 Sinervä Onni TuS 57.27 0.33.34
11 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 1.14.40 0.50.47
12 Forma Olli HiKi 1.18.45 0.54.52
13 Niska Niilo LapVi 1.49.24 1.25.31
Reiman Antti AngA KES -
Imberg Viljami RasKa KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 15.41 0.00.00
2 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 17.15 0.01.34
3 Laatu Antti HS 17.26 0.01.45
4 Forma Akseli KarjUra 17.28 0.01.47
5 Ankelo Jussi VaRa 20.17 0.04.36
6 Haanpää Leo PR 20.59 0.05.18
7 Aalto Lauri MSParma 21.24 0.05.43
8 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 21.28 0.05.47
9 Mähönen Veeti TP 21.46 0.06.05
10 Teini Viljami RaLu 22.37 0.06.56
11 Axelin Eelis PR 22.55 0.07.14
12 Haukioja Aapo TuS 23.06 0.07.25
13 Kaartinen Samuli AngA 23.37 0.07.56
14 Arén Cevin PIF 23.59 0.08.18
15 Karjalainen Anttijussi S-JKL 24.19 0.08.38
16 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 24.59 0.09.18
17 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 27.22 0.11.41
18 Purimo Jesse OrPo 28.25 0.12.44
19 Forma Kustaa KarjUra 30.12 0.14.31
20 Huisko Antti MSParma 30.18 0.14.37
21 Virtanen Aapo PR 32.29 0.16.48
22 Lahti Paavo RasKa 35.04 0.19.23
23 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 38.35 0.22.54
24 Sinervä Johannes TuS 40.43 0.25.02

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 58.15 0.00.00 86.73
2 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.04.37 0.06.22 77.21
3 Pietilä Johanna PR 1.11.05 0.12.50 69.30
4 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.11.59 0.13.44 67.56
5 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.16.50 0.18.35 62.47
6 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 1.19.01 0.20.46 59.94
7 Teini Emilia RaLu 1.20.45 0.22.30 57.87
8 Saarimäki Milla AngA 1.22.13 0.23.58 56.07
9 Hämäläinen Jannina TVV 1.23.19 0.25.04 54.58
10 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 1.26.12 0.27.57 52.02
11 Rajaniemi Maija RaLu 1.35.15 0.37.00 46.41
12 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.41.59 0.43.44 42.73
Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Velema Riikka Rasti88 50.21 0.00.00 46.96
2 Röytiö Henna PR 50.31 0.00.10 45.80
3 Röytiö Jaana PR 53.41 0.03.20 42.16
4 Klemelä Aliisa LHR 54.51 0.04.30 40.34
5 Miettinen Leena AuVa 58.18 0.07.57 37.08
6 Suuronen Heidi MSParma 1.03.53 0.13.32 33.05
7 Kujala Terhi PoRa 1.04.38 0.14.17 31.88
8 Hoikkala Gun KSF 1.06.00 0.15.39 30.45

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 42.49 0.00.00 33.00
2 Lindholm Hanna PIF 55.09 0.12.20 24.34
3 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RaPi 56.47 0.13.58 22.39
4 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 1.03.07 0.20.18 19.03

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Signe PR 1.00.33 0.00.00 57.60
2 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 1.03.55 0.03.22 53.66
3 Karjalainen Päivi S-JKL 1.06.02 0.05.29 51.06
4 Arjamaa Heidi HS 1.10.42 0.10.09 46.87
5 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 1.12.05 0.11.32 45.16
6 Vehkaoja Milla PR 1.14.05 0.13.32 43.16
7 Rinne Tuuli Koovee 1.18.30 0.17.57 39.99
8 Nurminen Susanna JRV 1.31.40 0.31.07 33.61
Seitala Henna-Mari MSParma HYL -
Kouttu Helena MaMa KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattsson Ingela PIF 50.46 0.00.00 62.88
2 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1.01.10 0.10.24 50.88
3 Mähönen Riitta TP 1.04.20 0.13.34 47.14
4 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.08.47 0.18.01 42.93
5 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.13.29 0.22.43 39.10
6 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 1.16.57 0.26.11 36.30
7 Virtala Petra PIF 1.35.06 0.44.20 28.53

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 55.56 0.00.00 55.00
2 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 56.25 0.00.29 53.36
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 56.59 0.01.03 51.67
4 Paija Päivi LHR 1.03.55 0.07.59 45.03
5 Lammila Tarja LaJy 1.07.00 0.11.04 41.98
6 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 1.11.19 0.15.23 38.51
7 Honkasaari Liisa IRL 1.23.47 0.27.51 32.00
8 Malin Anne SalVil 1.25.15 0.29.19 30.67

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 45.49 0.00.00 61.52
2 Teini Heli RaLu 45.52 0.00.03 60.91
3 Laasonen Kirsi TP 48.14 0.02.25 57.40
4 Miettinen Jaana TuS 54.24 0.08.35 50.44
5 Nyholm Satu TP 54.32 0.08.43 49.86
6 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisi 55.26 0.09.37 48.60
7 Järvinen Anne RaPi 56.24 0.10.35 47.33
8 Kokkila Marita EsSu 56.40 0.10.51 46.67
9 Tuuppa Riikka EKU 59.21 0.13.32 44.14
10 Penger Carola PIF 1.00.27 0.14.38 42.92
11 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 1.00.45 0.14.56 42.30
12 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 1.02.53 0.17.04 40.47
13 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 1.03.29 0.17.40 39.70
14 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1.05.09 0.19.20 38.30
15 Annila Päivi TP 1.06.32 0.20.43 37.13
16 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 1.11.24 0.25.35 34.25
17 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 1.18.02 0.32.13 31.02
18 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.22.32 0.36.43 29.03

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 48.25 0.00.00 61.14
2 Montonen Outi IHR 53.03 0.04.38 55.15
3 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 54.28 0.06.03 53.09
4 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 56.16 0.07.51 50.79
5 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 56.27 0.08.02 50.02
6 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.02.32 0.14.07 44.60
7 Laine Kirsi MaMa 1.03.04 0.14.39 43.68
8 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.05.34 0.17.09 41.50
9 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 1.05.49 0.17.24 40.82
10 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.08.45 0.20.20 38.58
11 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.14.07 0.25.42 35.33
12 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.18.33 0.30.08 32.90
13 Sarkki Raija PertPe 1.38.17 0.49.52 25.95
Ahonkivi Irma RasKa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomela Margit RaLu 48.06 0.00.00 56.38
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 52.47 0.04.41 50.95
3 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 53.08 0.05.02 50.19
4 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 55.08 0.07.02 47.96
5 Sipponen Airi PR 58.19 0.10.13 44.95
6 Korpinen Paula RaLu 1.02.19 0.14.13 41.70
7 Koivula Sirpa RasKa 1.03.30 0.15.24 40.57
8 Kanste Helena Raseborg 1.03.36 0.15.30 40.15
9 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.09.15 0.21.09 36.55
10 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.14.16 0.26.10 33.78
11 Toikka Riitta RaPi 1.16.41 0.28.35 32.42
12 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 1.19.58 0.31.52 30.80
13 Klemelä Marja-Leena LHR 1.23.57 0.35.51 29.07
14 Lahdenniemi Marjatta SahKu 1.27.28 0.39.22 27.64
15 Riikonen Margit PertPe 1.28.35 0.40.29 27.04
16 Liutu Anitta RaLu 1.29.25 0.41.19 26.54
17 Salonen Iiris KyS 2.04.56 1.16.50 18.81
Metsämäki Leena TuS HYL -
Tienari Pauliina KyRa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 51.33 0.00.00 47.24
2 Hellsten Leena Rasti88 51.38 0.00.05 46.66
3 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 57.14 0.05.41 41.64
4 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 58.06 0.06.33 40.57
5 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 58.26 0.06.53 39.89
6 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 59.44 0.08.11 38.58
7 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.00.27 0.08.54 37.69
8 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 1.01.19 0.09.46 36.74
9 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 1.05.16 0.13.43 34.11
10 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 1.07.03 0.15.30 32.82
11 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 1.37.17 0.45.44 22.35
Verha Maija VaRa KES -
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie KES -
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe KES -
Havia Tuula MaMa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Raija RaLu 47.31 0.00.00 44.41
2 Helppolainen Anni EKU 53.27 0.05.56 38.29
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 57.32 0.10.01 34.48
4 Kallio Tuija RaTU 1.00.03 0.12.32 31.98
5 Mattila Riitta RasKa 1.11.28 0.23.57 25.98
Lainema Maija MSParma KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lempiäinen Eeva MSParma 1.08.56 0.00.00
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.18.34 0.09.38
Erkkilä Aino SuosmSa KES -
Vienola Raili VaRa KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.19.17 0.00.00 54.49
2 Gustafsson Essi R-P 1.22.34 0.03.17 48.40
3 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.28.51 0.09.34 41.33

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 59.24 0.00.00 58.23
2 Reponen Niina PR 1.01.39 0.02.15 54.70
3 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 1.03.12 0.03.48 51.99
4 Neuvonen Laura TuS 1.09.47 0.10.23 45.85
5 Korpela Laura Rasti88 1.16.07 0.16.43 40.90
6 Raasakka Maija EsSu 1.23.57 0.24.33 36.05
7 Ruusuvuori Reea VaRa 1.41.50 0.42.26 28.87

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Enni VaRa 42.59 0.00.00 61.16
2 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 43.48 0.00.49 58.74
3 Kinnala Venla TuS 45.03 0.02.04 55.86
4 Valtonen Anni MSParma 47.36 0.04.37 51.68
5 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 49.36 0.06.37 48.46
6 Kaartinen Selja AngA 52.24 0.09.25 44.80
7 Jerkku Laura TuS 54.33 0.11.34 42.00
8 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 59.29 0.16.30 37.57

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 40.30 0.00.00 53.12
2 Vuori Emilia AngA 46.01 0.05.31 44.99
3 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 46.26 0.05.56 42.85
4 Rontu Nella AngA 1.02.37 0.22.07 30.49
5 Reiman Aino AngA 1.10.36 0.30.06 25.90

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantanen Essi MSParma 31.56 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 40.05 0.08.09
3 Välimaa Emilia Rasti88 45.02 0.13.06
4 Avelin Melina HlS 54.28 0.22.32
5 Pihala Jemina RaLu 1.17.59 0.46.03
6 Mattila Venla HS 1.32.46 1.00.50

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtala Jenny PIF 35.46 0.00.00
2 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 36.03 0.00.17
3 Jasu Anna Rasti88 42.01 0.06.15
4 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 42.29 0.06.43
5 Roos Renja AngA 52.05 0.16.19
6 Huhtala Julia YlKi 1.19.01 0.43.15
7 Koivunen Nea RasKa 1.20.58 0.45.12
8 Heinonen Taika TuS 2.16.24 1.40.38

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 32.49 0.00.00
2 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 33.09 0.00.20
3 Ankelo Elsa VaRa 35.05 0.02.16
4 Siivonen Alina RaLu 44.37 0.11.48
5 Kukkonen Lotta PR 1.12.35 0.39.46
6 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 1.16.36 0.43.47

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valtonen Essi MSParma 33.41 0.00.00
2 Imberg Venla RasKa 36.36 0.02.55
3 Kaartinen Kaisa AngA 45.25 0.11.44
4 Neuvonen Noora TuS 46.21 0.12.40
5 Mäkinen Janni MSParma 51.35 0.17.54
6 Mäkinen Tuuli LLuja 52.14 0.18.33
7 Aho Anni TuS 54.12 0.20.31
8 Viili Anni-Martta MSParma 1.12.07 0.38.26
Silander Iida-Maria RaLu HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 14.53 0.00.00
2 Niska Saana LapVi 15.34 0.00.41
3 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 17.26 0.02.33
4 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 18.11 0.03.18
5 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 20.24 0.05.31
6 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 20.41 0.05.48
7 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 21.12 0.06.19
8 Yli-Futka Amanda ValSu 22.28 0.07.35
9 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 24.33 0.09.40
10 Syväluoma Aino TuS 26.31 0.11.38
11 Hellsten Aino SalVil 26.33 0.11.40
12 Ruuskanen Senni MU 26.44 0.11.51
13 Suuronen Aada MSParma 27.25 0.12.32
14 Westerlund Vida MSParma 27.54 0.13.01
15 Ankelo Venla RasKa 28.14 0.13.21
16 Aalto Maija MSParma 29.47 0.14.54
17 Lahti Iida RasKa 31.12 0.16.19
18 Hirvilammi Ella AuVa 36.27 0.21.34
19 Sinervä Sanni TuS 37.32 0.22.39
20 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 38.02 0.23.09
21 Syväluoma Elina TuS 38.33 0.23.40
22 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 1.02.59 0.48.06