FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-erikoispitkä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 2.02.09 0.00.00 102.30
2 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 2.02.13 0.00.04 100.91
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 2.07.27 0.05.18 95.49
4 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 2.07.29 0.05.20 94.19
5 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 2.12.28 0.10.19 89.41
6 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 2.12.29 0.10.20 88.17
7 Rantala Teemu Femman 2.17.01 0.14.52 84.06
8 Sundelin Peter Femman 2.18.24 0.16.15 82.05
9 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 2.23.54 0.21.45 77.78
10 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 2.24.58 0.22.49 76.08
11 Urpalainen Jaakko MiehVi 2.25.03 0.22.54 74.91
12 Hannula Markus MU 2.26.18 0.24.09 73.16
13 Saikko Ville LappRi 2.29.02 0.26.53 70.72
14 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 2.34.29 0.32.20 67.17
15 Paldan Ville KyRa 2.39.58 0.37.49 63.85
16 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 2.40.01 0.37.52 62.81
17 Siren Riku KyRa 2.46.21 0.44.12 59.44
18 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 2.51.56 0.49.47 56.56
19 Suomalainen Topi Navi 2.59.45 0.57.36 53.20
20 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 3.07.02 1.04.53 50.25
Viippola Ilpo S-2000 HYL -
Reponen Tommi S-JKL HYL -
Leinonen Lauri Navi HYL -
Keskinarkaus Matti OH HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.45.59 0.00.00 99.83
2 Reponen Milka HU 1.46.30 0.00.31 97.60
3 Mörsky Sonja HU 1.47.49 0.01.50 94.67
4 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 1.50.04 0.04.05 91.04
5 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 1.53.22 0.07.23 86.74
6 Pallonen Heli SonPa 1.53.29 0.07.30 85.01
7 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.53.32 0.07.33 83.33
8 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.54.16 0.08.17 81.16
9 Tunis Pernilla Femman 1.54.29 0.08.30 79.37
10 Tallila Tiia VaHa 1.55.03 0.09.04 77.36
11 Laitinen Kaisa OH 1.55.04 0.09.05 75.73
12 Suomalainen Riikka KS 1.55.05 0.09.06 74.09
13 Vääränen Sari KS 1.56.00 0.10.01 71.90
14 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.56.55 0.10.56 69.74
15 Tuokko Mari LamSä 1.58.52 0.12.53 67.02
16 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 2.12.13 0.26.14 58.84
17 Haga Antonia OH 2.18.39 0.32.40 54.76
18 Jaako Niina LänRa 2.25.27 0.39.28 50.92

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Markus PunKu 1.44.37 0.00.00 78.77
2 Määttä Jari KemijU 1.49.15 0.04.38 74.56
3 Koski Eero YKV 1.50.34 0.05.57 72.81
4 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 1.51.41 0.07.04 71.23
5 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 1.51.59 0.07.22 70.19
6 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 1.58.29 0.13.52 65.54
7 Vapa Marko S-2000 2.00.11 0.15.34 63.82
8 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 2.02.30 0.17.53 61.84
9 Määttä Harri LänRa 2.05.40 0.21.03 59.52
10 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 2.09.47 0.25.10 56.90
11 Vapa Mikko S-2000 2.10.31 0.25.54 55.85
12 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 2.13.35 0.28.58 53.86
13 Kokkoniemi Tero RasTiimi 2.14.25 0.29.48 52.82
14 Matila Tommi LänRa 2.23.41 0.39.04 48.75

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Junnikkala Kalle KaJu 1.28.53 0.00.00 73.03
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.33.31 0.04.38 68.37
3 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 1.36.52 0.07.59 65.00
4 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 1.42.22 0.13.29 60.56
5 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.52.51 0.23.58 54.07
6 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 1.53.26 0.24.33 52.93
7 Juva Mika MuurVi 2.03.21 0.34.28 47.89
8 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 2.05.16 0.36.23 46.38
9 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 2.10.40 0.41.47 43.72
Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL HYL -
Kamila Kai SuJu HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 1.14.10 0.00.00 77.42
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.17.58 0.03.48 73.19
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 1.18.25 0.04.15 72.31
4 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 1.18.58 0.04.48 71.35
5 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 1.19.15 0.05.05 70.65
6 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.20.26 0.06.16 69.16
7 Savikko Olli TarpSu 1.22.25 0.08.15 67.06
8 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 1.26.26 0.12.16 63.53
9 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.28.03 0.13.53 61.95
10 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 1.28.59 0.14.49 60.90
11 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 1.31.02 0.16.52 59.14
12 Ojala Kai ONMKY 1.31.03 0.16.53 58.73
13 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 1.32.31 0.18.21 57.41
14 Hiltula Kari PudU 1.32.48 0.18.38 56.85
15 Marttinen Tuomo Kalske 1.34.31 0.20.21 55.44
16 Kaksonen Martti YKV 1.34.35 0.20.25 55.02
17 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 1.36.04 0.21.54 53.80
18 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 1.37.45 0.23.35 52.50
19 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.39.39 0.25.29 51.14
20 Palmen Henrik EsSu 1.41.46 0.27.36 49.72
21 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.44.47 0.30.37 47.95
22 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.45.54 0.31.44 47.11
23 Hannila Petri S-2000 1.46.29 0.32.19 46.51
24 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.58.15 0.44.05 41.58
25 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 2.20.38 1.06.28 34.71

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 1.09.10 0.00.00 68.57
2 Määttä Kimmo OH 1.09.28 0.00.18 67.63
3 Haapasalmi Eero OH 1.10.44 0.01.34 65.79
4 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 1.10.57 0.01.47 64.97
5 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 1.11.54 0.02.44 63.49
6 Turunen Matti RasPi 1.13.55 0.04.45 61.16
7 Kaiponen Seppo ViiSu 1.17.30 0.08.20 57.75
8 Laine Markku MU 1.19.06 0.09.56 56.02
9 Kaikkonen Hannu SalRe 1.22.48 0.13.38 52.98
10 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 1.23.17 0.14.07 52.14
11 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 1.25.34 0.16.24 50.23
12 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.32.29 0.23.19 45.99
13 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.39.59 0.30.49 42.10
14 Gretschel Horst KEV 1.55.13 0.46.03 36.15
15 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 2.06.37 0.57.27 32.54
Vilppola Arto PelPo HYL -
Oinaskallio Erkki RR HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 1.12.03 0.00.00 64.83
2 Mannila Tapio EE 1.12.56 0.00.53 63.56
3 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 1.15.53 0.03.50 60.63
4 Kotala Markku LS-37 1.16.48 0.04.45 59.45
5 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.17.15 0.05.12 58.65
6 Martikainen Ari HU 1.20.39 0.08.36 55.74
7 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 1.21.30 0.09.27 54.73
7 Kivipelto Kalevi JoKu 1.21.30 0.09.27 54.73
9 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 1.23.41 0.11.38 52.47
10 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 1.27.31 0.15.28 49.77
11 Tolonen Juha Hanka 1.27.36 0.15.33 49.32
12 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 1.32.40 0.20.37 46.25
13 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.35.40 0.23.37 44.43
14 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.36.59 0.24.56 43.47
15 Aalto Antti PäijRa 1.37.02 0.24.59 43.08
16 Saarela Esa KoS 1.41.15 0.29.12 40.94
17 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.41.58 0.29.55 40.31
18 Juura Esa KanSu 1.44.49 0.32.46 38.88
Salmi Veijo RR HYL -
Kurkela Reino OH HYL -
Kerätär Mauri VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 1.11.02 0.00.00 64.24
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 1.14.09 0.03.07 61.26
3 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 1.16.27 0.05.25 59.14
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.18.07 0.07.05 57.61
5 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 1.18.15 0.07.13 57.25
6 Udd Esko HlS 1.18.49 0.07.47 56.58
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.20.28 0.09.26 55.16
8 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 1.22.16 0.11.14 53.70
9 Viitasaari Eero KoS 1.22.33 0.11.31 53.26
10 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 1.23.25 0.12.23 52.46
11 Määttä Anse S-2000 1.25.45 0.14.43 50.79
12 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 1.27.52 0.16.50 49.33
13 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 1.30.06 0.19.04 47.88
14 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 1.31.46 0.20.44 46.78
15 Pöllänen Tapani MU 1.31.53 0.20.51 46.50
16 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 1.32.25 0.21.23 46.01
17 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.33.26 0.22.24 45.28
18 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 1.34.35 0.23.33 44.51
19 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.34.58 0.23.56 44.12
20 Valkonen Timo RR 1.35.01 0.23.59 43.87
21 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 1.35.22 0.24.20 43.50
22 Pääkkönen Ari KuPe 1.37.06 0.26.04 42.51
23 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.39.01 0.27.59 41.47
24 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 1.39.14 0.28.12 41.17
25 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 1.40.08 0.29.06 40.60
26 Männikkö Seppo TPU 1.41.19 0.30.17 39.92
27 Saari Tauno SuSe 1.43.35 0.32.33 38.84
28 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 1.43.57 0.32.55 38.51
29 Antikainen Raimo VetU 1.50.21 0.39.19 36.09
30 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.50.49 0.39.47 35.75
31 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.57.45 0.46.43 33.47
Pokela Erkki LuuRa HYL -
Ollikainen Seppo JuvU HYL -
Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 1.09.57 0.00.00 58.07
2 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 1.10.33 0.00.36 57.31
3 Orpana Risto SOC 1.12.08 0.02.11 55.80
4 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 1.14.09 0.04.12 54.03
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.16.03 0.06.06 52.44
6 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 1.17.08 0.07.11 51.46
7 Virkkula Unto NivU 1.17.33 0.07.36 50.95
8 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 1.19.14 0.09.17 49.63
9 Jokinen Leo KoS 1.19.16 0.09.19 49.38
10 Tanttinen Tapani KoS 1.20.50 0.10.53 48.19
11 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 1.23.52 0.13.55 46.23
12 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 1.25.15 0.15.18 45.26
13 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.25.43 0.15.46 44.80
14 Määttä Seppo KemijU 1.27.13 0.17.16 43.82
15 Karvinen Antero OH 1.27.36 0.17.39 43.42
16 Varjonen Antero RR 1.29.38 0.19.41 42.23
17 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.30.15 0.20.18 41.73
18 Nurminen Heikki IPR 1.31.38 0.21.41 40.90
19 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 1.31.42 0.21.45 40.67
20 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 1.33.31 0.23.34 39.68
21 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 1.34.14 0.24.17 39.19
22 Räinä Ilkka Iisu 1.35.09 0.25.12 38.61
23 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 1.35.32 0.25.35 38.27
24 Torrkulla Roy Minken 1.37.08 0.27.11 37.45
25 Halkosaari Severi NivU 1.38.52 0.28.55 36.60
26 Oja Jorma NivU 1.38.56 0.28.59 36.39
27 Korhonen Seppo OH 1.46.37 0.36.40 33.59
28 Pått Frans Minken 1.52.14 0.42.17 31.75
29 Mattila Kalle PosPy 2.01.19 0.51.22 29.22
30 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 2.39.54 1.29.57 22.05
Åkerblom Måns GIF HYL -
Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu HYL -
Moilanen Teemu PulkPo HYL -
Määttä Jouko PuolRy KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 57.13 0.00.00 51.65
2 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 57.53 0.00.40 50.77
3 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 59.19 0.02.06 49.27
4 Linna Esko NivU 59.34 0.02.21 48.79
5 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 1.01.31 0.04.18 46.97
6 Harvala Asko OH 1.01.42 0.04.29 46.57
7 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.02.54 0.05.41 45.42
8 Oja Reijo NivU 1.03.23 0.06.10 44.81
9 Haaja Reijo VaHa 1.03.46 0.06.33 44.29
10 Lind Matti KiimU 1.08.12 0.10.59 41.17
11 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 1.08.51 0.11.38 40.54
12 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 1.09.21 0.12.08 40.01
13 Nyberg Pertti SOC 1.10.43 0.13.30 39.01
14 Koskinen Kari SOC 1.10.54 0.13.41 38.67
15 Tunturi Markku VaHa 1.11.31 0.14.18 38.11
16 Rapakko Timo SuSi 1.14.22 0.17.09 36.43
17 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 1.15.31 0.18.18 35.66
18 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 1.16.26 0.19.13 35.01
19 Koskenkorva Lauri NivU 1.17.10 0.19.57 34.47
20 Haatainen Matti Iisu 1.18.06 0.20.53 33.85
21 Oinas Erkki KEV 1.18.19 0.21.06 33.54
22 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 1.19.08 0.21.55 32.99
23 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 1.21.43 0.24.30 31.75
24 Partanen Heikki SaRa 1.27.00 0.29.47 29.63
Österberg Reino LeSi HYL -
Laurikkala Jukka Koovee HYL -
Karppinen Eino SäynSa HYL -
Huhtinen Veikko Mesik HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 50.34 0.00.00 44.02
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 53.40 0.03.06 40.59
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 54.37 0.04.03 39.01
4 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 55.53 0.05.19 37.28
5 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 57.11 0.06.37 35.59
6 Pasonen Armo OK77 1.12.44 0.22.10 27.33
Ryyppö Toivo JoKu HYL -
Laine Tapani KuoSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 1.00.32 0.00.00
2 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 1.20.33 0.20.01

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 50.35 0.00.00
2 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1.24.04 0.33.29
Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu HYL -
Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 1.22.17 0.00.00 85.74
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 1.24.36 0.02.19 79.82
3 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.24.40 0.02.23 76.19
4 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.29.35 0.07.18 68.63
5 Martikainen Juha HU 1.40.00 0.17.43 58.46
6 Jutila Jaakko TP 1.53.46 0.31.29 48.73
7 Saari Juho PoRa 1.58.36 0.36.19 44.19
Väyrynen Jukka RasPi HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 1.10.51 0.00.00 74.51
2 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.13.45 0.02.54 70.51
3 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 1.14.18 0.03.27 68.92
4 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 1.14.33 0.03.42 67.62
5 Saari Aki PoRa 1.14.50 0.03.59 66.31
6 Linna Matti OuHu 1.15.54 0.05.03 64.33
7 Hiitola Olli OTaru 1.15.55 0.05.04 63.28
8 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.17.54 0.07.03 60.65
9 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 1.18.55 0.08.04 58.87
10 Bergman Markku OH 1.20.28 0.09.37 56.75
11 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.20.59 0.10.08 55.41
12 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 1.22.36 0.11.45 53.36
13 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 1.22.55 0.12.04 52.21
14 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 1.25.17 0.14.26 49.83
15 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 1.41.02 0.30.11 41.28
16 Holopainen Martti S-2000 1.41.05 0.30.14 40.47
Schroderus Santeri Pohjant HYL -
Saarela Joni KemU HYL -
Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa HYL -
Lindroth Joona AR HYL -
Juva Joni AngA HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 1.02.35 0.00.00 62.35
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 1.02.39 0.00.04 60.95
3 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 1.03.33 0.00.58 58.77
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.03.37 0.01.02 57.40
5 Toivanen Elmeri KS 1.03.38 0.01.03 56.07
6 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 1.03.54 0.01.19 54.52
7 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 1.04.07 0.01.32 53.04
8 Rahkola Mikko OH 1.08.31 0.05.56 48.41
9 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 1.08.38 0.06.03 47.11
10 Lindahl Jesper AOK 1.09.00 0.06.25 45.65
11 Hemminki Joni RaJu 1.09.48 0.07.13 43.93
12 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 1.10.09 0.07.34 42.51
13 Lampinen Aaro MU 1.10.49 0.08.14 40.93
14 Nivala Kari YlivKu 1.24.00 0.21.25 33.51
15 Hämäläinen Sami ORa 1.43.17 0.40.42 26.45

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 1.16.19 0.00.00 89.95
2 Sell Raisa OK77 1.21.58 0.05.39 81.96
3 Laitinen Maria OH 1.23.31 0.07.12 78.68
4 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.32.39 0.16.20 69.33
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.34.29 0.18.10 66.43
6 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 1.47.09 0.30.50 57.20
7 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.54.09 0.37.50 52.41
8 Salo Mervi PunKu 2.03.29 0.47.10 47.26

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 1.19.06 0.00.00 73.70
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 1.19.56 0.00.50 71.37
3 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 1.21.08 0.02.02 68.78
4 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 1.25.10 0.06.04 64.05
5 Torvinen Sirpa OH 1.42.34 0.23.28 51.97
6 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 1.51.57 0.32.51 46.50
7 Nurminen Henna HS 1.54.05 0.34.59 44.53
Leskelä Maarit OSVA HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 1.12.53 0.00.00 75.66
2 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 1.16.10 0.03.17 71.56
3 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 1.16.53 0.04.00 70.07
4 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 1.17.35 0.04.42 68.62
5 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.18.59 0.06.06 66.59
6 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 1.21.29 0.08.36 63.77
7 Oikarinen Maarit OH 1.23.35 0.10.42 61.41
8 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 1.25.59 0.13.06 58.95
9 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 1.36.42 0.23.49 51.76
10 Hannula Kristiina MU 1.40.21 0.27.28 49.24
11 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.48.13 0.35.20 45.08
12 Viitanen Kirsi OH 1.56.20 0.43.27 41.38
13 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.57.49 0.44.56 40.32
14 Bergman Heidi OH 2.03.49 0.50.56 37.86

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 1.01.34 0.00.00 61.83
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 1.01.46 0.00.12 60.86
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.11.10 0.09.36 52.16
4 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 1.11.45 0.10.11 51.07
5 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 1.12.03 0.10.29 50.19
6 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 1.13.23 0.11.49 48.63
7 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 1.15.14 0.13.40 46.81
8 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 1.15.36 0.14.02 45.95
9 Äijälä Merja Navi 1.16.18 0.14.44 44.90
10 Piispanen Eija OuHu 1.29.03 0.27.29 37.94
11 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.30.49 0.29.15 36.68
Väärälä Marita OH HYL -
Ekdahl Pirkko NivU HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 43.25 0.00.00 72.02
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 45.55 0.02.30 66.82
3 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 47.39 0.04.14 63.16
4 Itkonen Taina LapVe 47.42 0.04.17 61.86
5 Anttila Sisko LamSä 51.35 0.08.10 56.07
6 Määttä Anne KEV 55.28 0.12.03 51.09
7 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 56.46 0.13.21 48.88
8 Saari Marita SuSe 1.12.42 0.29.17 37.36
9 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 1.31.47 0.48.22 28.96

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 51.09 0.00.00 54.18
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 51.23 0.00.14 52.58
3 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 54.36 0.03.27 48.22
4 Fred Bodil Femman 55.00 0.03.51 46.61
5 Juura Maarit KanSu 55.17 0.04.08 45.11
6 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 59.14 0.08.05 40.94
7 Korteniemi Leena S-2000 1.13.02 0.21.53 32.25

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 47.20 0.00.00 56.38
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 49.46 0.02.26 52.82
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 51.22 0.04.02 50.40
4 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 53.21 0.06.01 47.77
5 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 55.21 0.08.01 45.32
6 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 59.08 0.11.48 41.75
7 Holck Leena YllRa 59.42 0.12.22 40.68
8 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 1.01.36 0.14.16 38.78
9 Pått Saga Minken 1.02.42 0.15.22 37.46
10 Valjakka Leena Navi 1.03.40 0.16.20 36.26
11 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 1.29.12 0.41.52 25.43

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 46.59 0.00.00 53.80
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 53.14 0.06.15 46.46
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 53.42 0.06.43 45.05
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 57.15 0.10.16 41.31
5 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 59.27 0.12.28 38.87
6 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.00.55 0.13.56 37.05
7 Mattila Anneli Iisu 1.08.05 0.21.06 32.35
Huhtinen Ulla Mesik HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 55.20 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 1.58.58 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.21.28 0.00.00 74.80
2 Pökälä Mona AR 1.34.52 0.13.24 61.02
3 Saarela Ruska KoS 1.38.41 0.17.13 55.57
4 Virjula Laura Navi 1.49.49 0.28.21 47.17
5 Wiklund Nina Falken 1.54.12 0.32.44 42.69
6 Huuha Anni OuHu 1.54.23 0.32.55 39.96
Maijala Milla LapVe KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Suvi OH 1.12.21 0.00.00 74.58
2 Järvinen Noora SalRe 1.13.32 0.01.11 70.94
3 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 1.18.16 0.05.55 64.35
4 Rautasalo Essi KR 1.18.20 0.05.59 62.00
5 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 1.21.33 0.09.12 57.35
6 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 1.22.38 0.10.17 54.42
7 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 1.34.35 0.22.14 45.64
8 Hannila Henna S-2000 1.34.45 0.22.24 43.66
9 Heikkilä Venla MU 1.41.20 0.28.59 39.05
10 Mäntylä Tanja KuortKu 1.44.01 0.31.40 36.31

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 59.13 0.00.00 61.08
2 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 59.15 0.00.02 59.52
3 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 1.00.27 0.01.14 56.84
4 Kotila Laura OH 1.02.28 0.03.15 53.56
5 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 1.02.33 0.03.20 52.04
6 Juva Jonna AngA 1.02.34 0.03.21 50.58
7 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 1.05.47 0.06.34 46.73
8 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 1.06.09 0.06.56 45.11
9 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 1.06.10 0.06.57 43.73
10 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 1.06.13 0.07.00 42.33
11 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 1.06.26 0.07.13 40.83
12 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 1.20.01 0.20.48 32.77
13 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 1.35.15 0.36.02 26.58