FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin Lumirastit 3. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 32.14 0.00.00 93.04
2 Arnesson Peter IFHallby 32.15 0.00.01 92.25
3 Moholdt Lars WingOK 32.25 0.00.11 91.05
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 33.16 0.01.02 88.01
5 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 33.52 0.01.38 85.75
6 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 34.13 0.01.59 84.18
7 Hammarberg Martin Sundsval 34.30 0.02.16 82.81
8 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 34.41 0.02.27 81.69
9 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 35.09 0.02.55 79.93
10 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 36.56 0.04.42 75.43
11 Sundelin Peter Femman 37.05 0.04.51 74.48
12 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 37.47 0.05.33 72.48
13 Spoerry Christian UmeåOK 37.54 0.05.40 71.63
14 Hannula Markus MU 38.06 0.05.52 70.63
15 Saikko Ville LappRi 38.08 0.05.54 69.95
16 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 41.13 0.08.59 64.14
17 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 42.51 0.10.37 61.15
18 Suomalainen Topi Navi 43.50 0.11.36 59.23
19 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 46.17 0.14.03 55.59
20 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 50.29 0.18.15 50.49

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka HU 28.41 0.00.00 94.82
2 Mörsky Sonja HU 29.17 0.00.36 92.00
3 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 29.34 0.00.53 90.26
4 Tallila Tiia VaHa 29.40 0.00.59 89.10
5 Tuokko Mari LamSä 30.57 0.02.16 84.58
6 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 31.17 0.02.36 82.86
7 Vääränen Sari KS 31.32 0.02.51 81.40
8 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 31.33 0.02.52 80.55
9 Pallonen Heli SonPa 31.42 0.03.01 79.36
10 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 31.43 0.03.02 78.51
11 Suomalainen Riikka KS 31.51 0.03.10 77.39
12 Tunis Pernilla Femman 32.08 0.03.27 75.91
13 Anttila Liisa Koovee 33.11 0.04.30 72.74
14 Vedin Elin Sundsval 33.48 0.05.07 70.66
15 Haga Antonia OH 33.50 0.05.09 69.83
16 Jaako Niina LänRa 37.24 0.08.43 62.49
17 Laitinen Kaisa OH 38.25 0.09.44 60.18

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 33.35 0.00.00 47.24
2 Vapa Mikko S-2000 38.54 0.05.19 37.73
3 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 42.46 0.09.11 31.53

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turesson Claes OKRenen 30.47 0.00.00 62.98
2 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 32.40 0.01.53 58.23
3 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 33.51 0.03.04 55.13
4 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 34.07 0.03.20 53.63
5 Maronen Mikke Lynx 37.13 0.06.26 48.19
6 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 40.24 0.09.37 43.49
7 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 43.10 0.12.23 39.86
8 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 45.04 0.14.17 37.37
9 Lauri Erik FKHerkul 1.01.54 0.31.07 26.62

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 28.37 0.00.00 70.74
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 30.32 0.01.55 65.80
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 31.17 0.02.40 63.74
4 Hiltula Kari PudU 31.29 0.02.52 62.85
5 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 32.18 0.03.41 60.80
6 Westin Peter SävastST 32.44 0.04.07 59.53
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 32.53 0.04.16 58.79
8 Marttinen Tuomo Kalske 33.24 0.04.47 57.43
9 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 33.27 0.04.50 56.89
10 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 34.28 0.05.51 54.77
11 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 34.50 0.06.13 53.76
12 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 34.56 0.06.19 53.17
13 Savikko Olli TarpSu 35.25 0.06.48 52.02
14 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 36.15 0.07.38 50.40
15 Kaksonen Martti YKV 37.36 0.08.59 48.19
16 Maijala Taisto LapVe 37.38 0.09.01 47.74
17 Ekström Thomas MSParma 38.53 0.10.16 45.82
18 Lindahl Anders AOK 41.28 0.12.51 42.60
19 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 45.48 0.17.11 38.23
Heikkilä Matti MU KES -
Similä Juha SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 26.19 0.00.00 67.53
2 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 27.12 0.00.53 64.68
3 Haapasalmi Eero OH 28.15 0.01.56 61.65
4 Määttä Kimmo OH 28.54 0.02.35 59.65
5 Turunen Matti RasPi 29.14 0.02.55 58.36
6 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 30.49 0.04.30 54.79
7 Vilppola Arto PelPo 31.07 0.04.48 53.69
8 Walheim Mats Robertsf 32.48 0.06.29 50.39
9 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 33.07 0.06.48 49.37
10 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 34.30 0.08.11 46.88
11 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 35.59 0.09.40 44.45
12 Piispanen Reima SalRe 37.35 0.11.16 42.09
13 Itkonen Pertti LapVe 38.59 0.12.40 40.12
14 Itkonen Jyrki KyRa 41.38 0.15.19 37.14
15 Gretschel Horst KEV 48.48 0.22.29 31.32
Tholerud Håkan Övertorn HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mannila Tapio EE 29.22 0.00.00 56.15
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 30.05 0.00.43 53.90
3 Martikainen Ari HU 31.12 0.01.50 51.09
4 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 32.49 0.03.27 47.74
5 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 33.39 0.04.17 45.74
6 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 35.30 0.06.08 42.58
7 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 37.10 0.07.48 39.93
8 Juura Esa KanSu 40.26 0.11.04 36.02
9 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 40.32 0.11.10 35.26
10 Saarela Esa KoS 41.19 0.11.57 33.92

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 25.40 0.00.00 60.33
2 Udd Esko HlS 26.58 0.01.18 57.06
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 27.02 0.01.22 56.56
4 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 27.49 0.02.09 54.62
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 28.29 0.02.49 53.00
6 Vainio Jarmo HlS 28.44 0.03.04 52.20
7 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 29.17 0.03.37 50.89
8 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 30.00 0.04.20 49.35
9 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 30.16 0.04.36 48.60
10 Viitasaari Eero KoS 30.39 0.04.59 47.68
11 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 32.33 0.06.53 44.60
12 Ylipää Hans SeskaröI 32.45 0.07.05 44.03
13 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 33.22 0.07.42 42.92
14 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 33.36 0.07.56 42.34
15 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 34.39 0.08.59 40.78
16 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 36.14 0.10.34 38.73
17 Sandström Kjell SWE 37.27 0.11.47 37.21
18 Pöllänen Tapani MU 39.04 0.13.24 35.42
19 Engvall Matts SWE 39.11 0.13.31 35.07
20 Antikainen Raimo VetU 39.13 0.13.33 34.79
21 Pääkkönen Ari KuPe 40.54 0.15.14 33.13
22 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 42.27 0.16.47 31.69
23 Strandberg Richard Malax 45.31 0.19.51 29.34
Tarvainen Juhani PiTa HYL -
Lappalainen Martti Navi HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.15 0.00.00 55.02
2 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 25.43 0.00.28 53.63
3 Virkkula Unto NivU 27.39 0.02.24 49.52
4 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 27.44 0.02.29 49.02
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 29.52 0.04.37 45.18
6 Nurminen Heikki IPR 30.36 0.05.21 43.78
7 Halkosaari Severi NivU 30.39 0.05.24 43.38
8 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 30.50 0.05.35 42.80
9 Varjonen Antero RR 31.00 0.05.45 42.25
10 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 31.05 0.05.50 41.82
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 31.35 0.06.20 40.84
12 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 31.47 0.06.32 40.27
13 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 32.28 0.07.13 39.12
14 Åkerblom Måns GIF 32.34 0.07.19 38.69
15 Oja Jorma NivU 34.28 0.09.13 36.27
16 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 37.26 0.12.11 33.13
17 Teppo Jaakko KoS 38.51 0.13.36 31.67
18 Karvinen Antero OH 40.26 0.15.11 30.18
19 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 42.07 0.16.52 28.74
20 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 48.26 0.23.11 24.79
21 Saloniemi Åke SKGränse 52.29 0.27.14 22.69
Hanhela Mauno HaHe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 24.58 0.00.00 51.28
2 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 26.55 0.01.57 47.24
3 Harvala Asko OH 28.02 0.03.04 45.05
4 Nyberg Pertti SOC 28.10 0.03.12 44.52
5 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 28.22 0.03.24 43.90
6 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 30.14 0.05.16 40.90
7 Tunturi Markku VaHa 30.21 0.05.23 40.46
8 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 30.48 0.05.50 39.58
9 Linna Esko NivU 30.53 0.05.55 39.19
10 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 31.41 0.06.43 37.93
11 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 33.10 0.08.12 35.97
12 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 34.22 0.09.24 34.46
13 Rapakko Timo SuSi 34.35 0.09.37 33.99
14 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 35.37 0.10.39 32.76
15 Oinas Erkki KEV 36.24 0.11.26 31.82
16 Koskenkorva Lauri NivU 38.06 0.13.08 30.17
17 Partanen Heikki SaRa 43.42 0.18.44 26.10
18 Oja Reijo NivU 47.55 0.22.57 23.62
19 Sulander Heikki SahKu 51.15 0.26.17 21.92
20 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 57.26 0.32.28 19.40
Haaja Reijo VaHa HYL -
Kukkohovi Reino OSVA KES -
Haatainen Matti Iisu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 22.28 0.00.00 40.77
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 23.01 0.00.33 38.60
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 23.11 0.00.43 37.14
4 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 25.17 0.02.49 32.96
5 Laine Tapani KuoSu 26.43 0.04.15 30.17
Pasonen Armo OK77 HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 30.57 0.00.00
2 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 59.05 0.28.08

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 26.29 0.00.00
Lätti Erkki LHR HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 28.51 0.00.00 78.02
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 30.03 0.01.12 73.50
3 Aikio Santeri KEV 30.30 0.01.39 71.03
4 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 31.39 0.02.48 67.12
5 Salen Filip OKRenen 31.52 0.03.01 65.34
6 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 32.41 0.03.50 62.41
7 Jutila Jaakko TP 36.24 0.07.33 54.88
8 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 37.56 0.09.05 51.55
9 Saari Juho PoRa 38.15 0.09.24 50.02

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saikko Antti LappRi 27.02 0.00.00 69.34
2 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 27.34 0.00.32 67.36
3 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 27.43 0.00.41 66.36
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 28.00 0.00.58 65.06
5 Saari Aki PoRa 28.18 0.01.16 63.75
6 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 28.41 0.01.39 62.29
7 Walheim Sixten Robertsf 29.18 0.02.16 60.38
8 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 29.19 0.02.17 59.74
9 Bergman Markku OH 29.49 0.02.47 58.15
10 Hiitola Olli OTaru 30.15 0.03.13 56.74
11 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 30.25 0.03.23 55.85
12 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 32.12 0.05.10 52.21
13 Linna Matti OuHu 32.32 0.05.30 51.13
14 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 34.32 0.07.30 47.66
15 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 38.20 0.11.18 42.48
16 Saarela Joni KemU 39.36 0.12.34 40.68
17 Holopainen Martti S-2000 42.56 0.15.54 37.11

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 28.16 0.00.00 58.66
2 Toivanen Elmeri KS 28.26 0.00.10 57.44
3 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 29.06 0.00.50 55.27
4 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 30.26 0.02.10 52.03
5 Henriksson Nils SeskaröI 31.08 0.02.52 50.06
6 Lampinen Aaro MU 31.35 0.03.19 48.56
7 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 33.06 0.04.50 45.58
8 Hemminki Joni RaJu 33.19 0.05.03 44.54
9 Lindahl Jesper AOK 34.58 0.06.42 41.73
10 Lönnström Emil Orient 37.19 0.09.03 38.43
Hämäläinen Sami ORa HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 28.19 0.00.00 77.17
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 29.15 0.00.56 69.10
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 33.26 0.05.07 55.55

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turesson Lena OKRenen 24.59 0.00.00 32.25
2 Torvinen Sirpa OH 34.54 0.09.55 21.93
3 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 38.01 0.13.02 19.08
4 Nurminen Henna HS 40.15 0.15.16 17.02

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 22.04 0.00.00 71.86
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 22.46 0.00.42 68.16
3 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 22.53 0.00.49 66.33
4 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 24.15 0.02.11 61.19
5 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 25.41 0.03.37 56.45
6 Oikarinen Maarit OH 26.05 0.04.01 54.28
7 Hannula Kristiina MU 27.50 0.05.46 49.65
8 Bergman Heidi OH 30.06 0.08.02 44.78

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 23.43 0.00.00 50.31
2 Väärälä Marita OH 27.58 0.04.15 41.75
3 Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse 28.08 0.04.25 40.59
4 Piispanen Eija OuHu 30.16 0.06.33 36.89
5 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 30.17 0.06.34 36.02
6 Äijälä Merja Navi 31.41 0.07.58 33.62
7 Walheim Eva Robertsf 35.53 0.12.10 28.98
8 Kallio Ulla KeU 38.44 0.15.01 26.18

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 19.09 0.00.00 65.97
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 19.46 0.00.37 62.71
3 Itkonen Taina LapVe 20.26 0.01.17 59.51
4 Anttila Sisko LamSä 20.42 0.01.33 57.59
5 Määttä Anne KEV 21.08 0.01.59 55.29
6 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 21.19 0.02.10 53.71
7 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 22.06 0.02.57 50.73
8 Wennberg Inger OKRenen 23.57 0.04.48 45.82
9 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 26.42 0.07.33 40.22

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 22.13 0.00.00 52.40
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 23.35 0.01.22 48.13
3 Fred Bodil Femman 25.03 0.02.50 44.15
4 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 29.24 0.07.11 36.63
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 32.06 0.09.53 32.64
Matilainen Eeva RaVa HYL -
Juura Maarit KanSu KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 21.20 0.00.00 52.37
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 22.22 0.01.02 49.02
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 24.51 0.03.31 43.28
4 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 27.01 0.05.41 39.03
5 Holck Leena YllRa 28.32 0.07.12 36.22
6 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 30.41 0.09.21 33.00
7 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 43.20 0.22.00 22.88
8 Valjakka Leena Navi 46.17 0.24.57 20.97
9 Kanerva Marja Jyry 50.44 0.29.24 18.72

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 21.45 0.00.00 45.90
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 22.19 0.00.34 43.05
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 24.24 0.02.39 37.84
4 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 26.15 0.04.30 33.75
5 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 38.58 0.17.13 21.78

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 30.48 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 1.03.50 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Mira SalRe 29.04 0.00.00 70.93
2 Saarela Ruska KoS 31.39 0.02.35 62.70
3 Maijala Milla LapVe 31.57 0.02.53 59.69
4 Virjula Laura Navi 32.58 0.03.54 55.50
5 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 34.56 0.05.52 50.17

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Järvinen Noora SalRe 20.39 0.00.00 70.38
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 21.06 0.00.27 67.73
3 Rautasalo Essi KR 22.59 0.02.20 61.13
4 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 23.29 0.02.50 58.80
5 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 23.30 0.02.51 57.72
6 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 24.56 0.04.17 53.43
7 Heikkilä Venla MU 25.22 0.04.43 51.57
8 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 26.07 0.05.28 49.16
9 Hannila Henna S-2000 26.45 0.06.06 47.09
Mäntylä Tanja KuortKu HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juva Jonna AngA 17.46 0.00.00 55.27
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 17.47 0.00.01 54.03
3 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 18.13 0.00.27 51.59
4 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 19.31 0.01.45 47.08
5 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 20.26 0.02.40 43.93
6 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 20.35 0.02.49 42.59
7 Kotila Laura OH 21.31 0.03.45 39.77
8 Leffler-Rosendahl Signe OKRenen 26.34 0.08.48 31.42

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holmgren Carl Bergnäse 25.58 0.00.00 38.20
2 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 26.43 0.00.45 36.51
3 Heikkilä Kari KS 29.48 0.03.50 32.18
4 Korhonen Unto RaKaS 30.04 0.04.06 31.34
5 Rensgard Anders OKRenen 30.15 0.04.17 30.61
6 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 31.05 0.05.07 29.25
7 Rosendahl Krister OKRenen 32.57 0.06.59 27.09
8 Henriksson Kjell SeskaröI 35.00 0.09.02 25.04
9 Hämäläinen Markku ORa 37.00 0.11.02 23.24
10 Holmgren Fredrik Bergnäse 37.54 0.11.56 22.25

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rensgard Sara OKRenen 16.08 0.00.00 32.20
2 Tholerud Johanna UmeåOK 17.42 0.01.34 28.47
3 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 18.07 0.01.59 26.95
4 Leffler-Rosendahl Agnes OKRenen 20.42 0.04.34 22.84
5 Lithovius Anna-Riikka OSVA 23.13 0.07.05 19.69
6 Leffler Eva OKRenen 34.33 0.18.25 12.78

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 15.54 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Niklas KS 16.34 0.00.40
3 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 17.52 0.01.58
4 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 18.05 0.02.11
5 Viippola Aapo OuTa 18.15 0.02.21
6 Niska Valtteri LapVi 23.59 0.08.05
7 Lauri Jonas FKHerkul 36.36 0.20.42
Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 14.26 0.00.00
2 Maijala Matias LapVe 16.09 0.01.43
3 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 16.12 0.01.46
4 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 17.04 0.02.38
5 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 19.17 0.04.51
6 Chernykh Mikhail HyRa 19.37 0.05.11
7 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 19.47 0.05.21
8 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 19.59 0.05.33
9 Kallio Matti KeU 22.37 0.08.11
10 Maronen Matias Lynx 22.41 0.08.15
11 Hemminki Niko RaJu 23.48 0.09.22
12 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 25.51 0.11.25
13 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 25.55 0.11.29
14 Petrelius Eetu OH 27.51 0.13.25
15 Rosenblad Kristian MU 38.47 0.24.21
Lauri Mattias FKHerkul HYL -
Aikio Valtteri KEV HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri MU 16.52 0.00.00
2 Westin Sofia SävastST 17.52 0.01.00
3 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 18.33 0.01.41
4 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 20.51 0.03.59
5 Tholerud Kristina Övertorn 23.02 0.06.10
Saalo Saara MU HYL -
Hämäläinen Iida ORa HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 17.20 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 19.03 0.01.43
3 Chernykh Zoya HyRa 24.12 0.06.52
4 Virtanen Reeta HlS 24.57 0.07.37
5 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 26.42 0.09.22
6 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 29.58 0.12.38
7 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 35.29 0.18.09
8 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 45.03 0.27.43
9 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 45.09 0.27.49
10 Turesson Ella OKRenen 59.55 0.42.35