FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kapina-Hisu + AM
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 41.43 0.00.00 82.78
2 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 43.10 0.01.27 78.80
3 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 43.42 0.01.59 76.65
4 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 44.37 0.02.54 73.92
5 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 45.10 0.03.27 71.87
6 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 48.30 0.06.47 65.86
7 Sundelin Peter Femman 50.10 0.08.27 62.64
8 Moisander Olli RaVi 53.11 0.11.28 58.11
9 Sund Otto Femman 53.52 0.12.09 56.41
10 Koistinen Kai VaRa 1.05.22 0.23.39 45.70
11 Tunis Rasmus Femman 1.17.12 0.35.29 38.02

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Jussi KR 40.04 0.00.00
2 Vanhanen Matias KemKi 57.04 0.17.00
3 Pais Mart VeVe 1.08.00 0.27.56
Kontkanen Teemu PirHi KES -
Jääoja Jussi PR HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Jani EsAk 42.05 0.00.00 40.06
2 Myllärinen Aki JoKu 48.24 0.06.19 33.96
3 Sarkkinen Timo LamSä 48.41 0.06.36 32.90
4 Siivonen Timo PunKu 49.57 0.07.52 31.22
5 Väisänen Paavo Pihkan 50.08 0.08.03 30.26
6 Nylund André Raseborg 1.24.41 0.42.36 17.42
Ijas Markku Raus HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hytönen Harri RaVa 41.15 0.00.00 46.01
2 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 45.15 0.04.00 41.32
3 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 45.36 0.04.21 40.37
4 Tala Tuomas HS 46.03 0.04.48 39.36
5 Munukka Arttu RaVa 46.43 0.05.28 38.19
6 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 47.41 0.06.26 36.82
7 Maronen Mikke Lynx 50.25 0.09.10 34.26
8 Roininen Reijo JäPa 55.41 0.14.26 30.51
9 Torvela Niko LeSi 1.02.49 0.21.34 26.59
10 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.07.49 0.26.34 24.21
Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 37.16 0.00.00 59.64
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 40.12 0.02.56 54.69
3 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 40.19 0.03.03 53.95
4 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 42.18 0.05.02 50.85
5 Raudus Timo Eks 42.35 0.05.19 49.96
6 Marttinen Tuomo Kalske 42.53 0.05.37 49.05
7 Launonen Jarmo KeU 43.52 0.06.36 47.41
8 Hiltula Kari PudU 44.54 0.07.38 45.79
9 Kleemola Jouko Eks 48.06 0.10.50 42.25
10 Laakso Jarmo RR 48.33 0.11.17 41.36
11 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 49.51 0.12.35 39.81
12 Palmen Henrik EsSu 50.27 0.13.11 38.86
13 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 1.02.17 0.25.01 31.10
14 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1.08.45 0.31.29 27.83
15 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.31.46 0.54.30 20.59

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Enroth Ari RR 33.58 0.00.00 44.67
2 Jussila Esko PäijRa 40.05 0.06.07 37.28
3 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 42.29 0.08.31 34.64
4 Autio Ossi HyRa 47.49 0.13.51 30.30
5 Lahtinen Jari Lynx 49.04 0.15.06 29.06
6 Ritakallio Timo RR 49.50 0.15.52 28.16
7 Vänttinen Klaus HiKi 53.06 0.19.08 26.00
8 Frilander Heikki SV 58.32 0.24.34 23.20
9 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.06.15 0.32.17 20.15
10 Heikkilä Petri JäPa 1.15.45 0.41.47 17.32
Hänninen Jukka HiKi KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 29.21 0.00.00 61.78
2 Kotala Markku LS-37 29.44 0.00.23 60.53
3 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 31.34 0.02.13 56.58
4 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 33.29 0.04.08 52.94
5 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 34.35 0.05.14 50.86
6 Paulin Arvo HiKi 34.36 0.05.15 50.44
7 Varamäki Tapani OK77 36.09 0.06.48 47.91
8 Suominen Tauno JäPa 36.44 0.07.23 46.77
9 Nyberg Henry Orient 37.00 0.07.39 46.07
10 Leppälä Martti HlS 37.22 0.08.01 45.25
11 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 38.00 0.08.39 44.14
12 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 42.37 0.13.16 39.04
13 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 47.20 0.17.59 34.86
14 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 50.04 0.20.43 32.69
15 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 53.18 0.23.57 30.45
16 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 55.49 0.26.28 28.83
17 Wickholm Roger SV 58.20 0.28.59 27.36
Wickholm Martin SV HYL -
Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi HYL -
Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi HYL -
Juura Esa KanSu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 27.56 0.00.00 56.55
2 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 31.07 0.03.11 50.34
3 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 31.21 0.03.25 49.55
4 Vainio Jarmo HlS 33.11 0.05.15 46.41
5 Valkonen Timo RR 34.06 0.06.10 44.78
6 Harju Hannu JäPa 35.13 0.07.17 42.99
7 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 35.26 0.07.30 42.35
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 36.08 0.08.12 41.17
9 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 39.31 0.11.35 37.31
10 Moisander Jouni RaVi 39.41 0.11.45 36.82
11 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 43.03 0.15.07 33.64
12 Turpeinen Timo JuvU 44.16 0.16.20 32.41
13 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 47.28 0.19.32 29.95
Väätäinen Seppo EsSu HYL -
Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 HYL -
Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe HYL -
Olli Reijo Jyry HYL -
Nippala Juhani Jyry HYL -
Leinonen Markku KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.52 0.00.00 54.11
2 Orpana Risto SOC 27.36 0.01.44 50.55
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 27.59 0.02.07 49.71
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 27.59 0.02.07 49.71
5 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 28.17 0.02.25 48.87
6 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 29.32 0.03.40 46.65
7 Töyrylä Hannu KS 29.59 0.04.07 45.81
8 Nurminen Heikki IPR 30.29 0.04.37 44.91
9 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 31.00 0.05.08 44.02
10 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 32.14 0.06.22 42.20
11 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 32.35 0.06.43 41.61
12 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 32.39 0.06.47 41.40
13 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 32.56 0.07.04 40.91
14 Wessman Risto HiKi 33.02 0.07.10 40.65
15 Valtee Pertti HS 33.22 0.07.30 40.11
16 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 33.41 0.07.49 39.61
17 Halkosaari Severi NivU 33.48 0.07.56 39.34
18 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 34.11 0.08.19 38.77
19 Turunen Kauko LS-37 34.26 0.08.34 38.36
20 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 34.29 0.08.37 38.18
21 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 34.33 0.08.41 37.98
22 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 34.48 0.08.56 37.58
23 Pökälä Pekka AR 35.02 0.09.10 37.21
24 Railimo Matti SOC 35.11 0.09.19 36.92
25 Romula Tuomo Mesik 35.12 0.09.20 36.78
26 Latvasto Erkki HS 35.25 0.09.33 36.43
27 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 37.04 0.11.12 34.69
28 Sirola Risto KeU 37.17 0.11.25 34.37
29 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 38.39 0.12.47 33.05
30 Kemppi Jorma Navi 38.40 0.12.48 32.92
31 Partanen Risto HyRa 38.48 0.12.56 32.69
32 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 38.50 0.12.58 32.55
33 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 38.56 0.13.04 32.36
34 Koistinen Leo VaRa 39.01 0.13.09 32.17
35 Saarinen Olli HiKi 39.11 0.13.19 31.93
36 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 41.36 0.15.44 29.97
37 Parikka Reino EsAk 42.39 0.16.47 29.13
38 Teppo Jaakko KoS 42.52 0.17.00 28.88
39 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 43.15 0.17.23 28.52
40 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 45.01 0.19.09 27.30
41 Kuosa Harri LoJa 45.34 0.19.42 26.88
42 Heinonen Heikki LHR 46.06 0.20.14 26.47
43 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 46.09 0.20.17 26.35
44 Karhumäki Reino RiSu 49.10 0.23.18 24.64
45 Koskinen Timo VaHa 50.35 0.24.43 23.87
46 Helin Jorma Jyry 54.05 0.28.13 22.24
47 Varonen Arto LeSi 54.08 0.28.16 22.14
Huikkola Hannu KangSK HYL -
Reijula Tapio Mesik HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 23.53 0.00.00 50.22
2 Kanerva Unto Jyry 24.47 0.00.54 48.07
3 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 26.19 0.02.26 44.96
4 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 28.17 0.04.24 41.54
5 Partanen Paavo HyRa 28.34 0.04.41 40.84
6 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 29.12 0.05.19 39.68
7 Salo Markku PäijRa 29.30 0.05.37 39.00
8 Koivula Keijo HyRa 30.35 0.06.42 37.35
9 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 31.25 0.07.32 36.10
10 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 33.25 0.09.32 33.69
11 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 34.16 0.10.23 32.62
12 Salo Eero InkTe 34.23 0.10.30 32.27
13 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 36.22 0.12.29 30.28
14 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 36.36 0.12.43 29.87
15 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 38.08 0.14.15 28.45
16 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 41.10 0.17.17 26.16
17 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 48.17 0.24.24 22.13
Österberg Reino LeSi HYL -
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu HYL -
Torvikoski Jouko JäPa HYL -
Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa HYL -
Koskinen Kari SOC HYL -
Kettunen Seppo Jyry HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 26.46 0.00.00 41.37
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 28.11 0.01.25 38.70
3 Kakkola Eero JoKu 30.20 0.03.34 35.41
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 30.33 0.03.47 34.62
5 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 33.24 0.06.38 31.17
6 Hakala Rauno EE 42.08 0.15.22 24.31
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 43.33 0.16.47 23.14
8 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 46.48 0.20.02 21.18
9 Ijas Johannes KeU 55.34 0.28.48 17.54
10 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 1.09.27 0.42.41 13.79
Setälä Toivo JäPa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lahti Heikki LeSi 27.25 0.00.00 23.49
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 31.40 0.04.15 19.32
3 Ripattila Mauno KS 31.54 0.04.29 18.17
4 Salmi Jorma NaTe 33.30 0.06.05 16.34

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kleemola Joona HyRa 49.40 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sevelius Emil Orient 31.40 0.00.00 38.13
2 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 34.27 0.02.47 34.70
3 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 35.04 0.03.24 33.74
4 Palmen Alvar EsSu 35.48 0.04.08 32.72
5 Rauhala Juha EsSu 39.50 0.08.10 29.10
6 Hirvonen Joni AR 40.12 0.08.32 28.53
7 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 42.53 0.11.13 26.47
8 Pernu Lari EsSu 43.39 0.11.59 25.73
9 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 44.45 0.13.05 24.82
10 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 47.51 0.16.11 22.96
11 Larmala Niko EsSu 48.41 0.17.01 22.32
12 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 49.15 0.17.35 21.82
13 Molnár Dániel MU 50.02 0.18.22 21.24
14 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 50.57 0.19.17 20.62
15 Hakuli Tommi KeU 52.40 0.21.00 19.72
16 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.07.24 0.35.44 15.23

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 25.46 0.00.00
2 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 28.27 0.02.41
3 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 29.07 0.03.21
4 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 30.27 0.04.41
5 Tala Miika HS 30.40 0.04.54
6 Rehn Ville Lynx 31.36 0.05.50
7 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 34.58 0.09.12
8 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 36.58 0.11.12
9 Seppälä Pyry RR 37.36 0.11.50
10 Kleemola Arttu Eks 43.03 0.17.17
11 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 44.13 0.18.27
12 Sevelius Ville Orient 49.37 0.23.51
Viilo Lasse TP HYL -
Lönnström Eric Orient HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 27.42 0.00.00
2 Lintula Veikka SV 28.08 0.00.26
3 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 30.18 0.02.36
4 Autio Wertti HyRa 32.19 0.04.37
5 Raitola Sami Lynx 32.33 0.04.51
6 Rosenblad Kristian MU 33.26 0.05.44
7 Heinonen Paavo HS 33.36 0.05.54
8 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 38.29 0.10.47
9 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 40.25 0.12.43
10 Kallio Matti KeU 42.09 0.14.27
11 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 42.13 0.14.31
12 Maronen Matias Lynx 43.26 0.15.44
13 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 49.07 0.21.25
14 Laakso Ilari RR 49.31 0.21.49
15 Pelkonen Oula MU 1.00.56 0.33.14
Ikola Atte KeU HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Otto SV 22.14 0.00.00
2 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 25.16 0.03.02
3 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 26.13 0.03.59
4 Riissanen Miska EsAk 30.23 0.08.09
5 Pelkonen Elias MU 34.56 0.12.42
6 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 41.26 0.19.12

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tallila Tiia VaHa 37.11 0.00.00 88.84
2 Hara Marika Koovee 37.28 0.00.17 87.34
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 37.42 0.00.31 85.98
4 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 37.52 0.00.41 84.78
5 Vääränen Sari KS 39.03 0.01.52 81.42
6 Suomalainen Riikka KS 39.25 0.02.14 79.88
7 Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee 39.29 0.02.18 78.96
8 Tuokko Mari LamSä 39.59 0.02.48 77.19
9 Rantanen Marja LamSä 40.10 0.02.59 76.07
10 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 42.52 0.05.41 70.56
11 Moisander Suvi RaVi 46.57 0.09.46 63.76
12 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 48.43 0.11.32 60.81
13 Kihlström Tiina ÄhtU 49.36 0.12.25 59.11
14 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 57.02 0.19.51 50.86
15 Grahn Elina NOK 1.02.50 0.25.39 45.67
16 Koistinen Sanna HirvHe 1.08.04 0.30.53 41.71
17 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.16.53 0.39.42 36.52

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Salla EsAk 32.09 0.00.00 30.09
2 Kauppila Terhi HS 32.21 0.00.12 27.66
3 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.04.46 0.32.37 12.70

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 34.20 0.00.00 69.38
2 Sell Raisa OK77 34.44 0.00.24 66.87
3 Sirén-Koskinen Mari KeU 38.08 0.03.48 59.34
4 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 47.58 0.13.38 45.94
5 Leskinen Noora Jyry 50.02 0.15.42 42.85
6 Pirinen Katri KeU 53.22 0.19.02 39.06
7 Ikola Reeta LeSi 56.08 0.21.48 36.07

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 31.16 0.00.00 57.39
2 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 34.27 0.03.11 50.97
3 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 41.23 0.10.07 41.50
4 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 45.07 0.13.51 37.22
5 Nokka Katja Rasti88 48.47 0.17.31 33.63
6 Pulli Tessa RaVa 49.59 0.18.43 32.05
7 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 59.37 0.28.21 26.23
Nurminen Henna HS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 36.59 0.00.00 40.27
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 37.52 0.00.53 38.49
3 Roininen Anu JäPa 39.22 0.02.23 36.21
4 Molnar Pia HS 40.20 0.03.21 34.55
5 Hirvonen Leena AR 44.21 0.07.22 30.70
6 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 50.07 0.13.08 26.53
7 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 1.03.09 0.26.10 20.55
8 Paalanen Anne RR 1.06.43 0.29.44 18.98

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juga Liisa KeU 39.17 0.00.00 45.90
2 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 46.41 0.07.24 37.47
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 51.09 0.11.52 33.14
4 Summanen Marianne RR 58.32 0.19.15 28.03
5 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 59.48 0.20.31 26.54
Jokinen Irma TurSa HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Sisko LamSä 29.09 0.00.00 58.95
2 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 33.54 0.04.45 48.16
3 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 35.21 0.06.12 43.75
4 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 53.34 0.24.25 27.27

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 34.17 0.00.00 44.55
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 34.41 0.00.24 42.93
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 38.38 0.04.21 37.55
4 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 39.05 0.04.48 36.15
5 Vähänen Pia HyRa 47.21 0.13.04 29.03
6 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 48.34 0.14.17 27.52
Matilainen Eeva RaVa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 29.28 0.00.00 50.17
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 33.54 0.04.26 42.80
3 Palomäki Eila SuSe 34.06 0.04.38 41.73
4 Pitkänen Eila JRV 35.27 0.05.59 39.36
5 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 35.42 0.06.14 38.31
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 48.37 0.19.09 27.56
7 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 51.26 0.21.58 25.51
8 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 54.52 0.25.24 23.41
Kanerva Marja Jyry KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 28.07 0.00.00 42.26
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 33.29 0.05.22 34.16
3 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 34.12 0.06.05 32.14
4 Latvasto Pirkko HS 35.53 0.07.46 29.39
Syväterä Hillevi RiSu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 33.42 0.00.00 38.85
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 40.25 0.06.43 31.58
3 Jalava Aune KeU 56.48 0.23.06 21.90
4 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.06.12 0.32.30 18.29
5 Hiltunen Suvi HS 1.19.24 0.45.42 14.84
Viitanen Aila HPV HYL -
Holopainen Kaarina KeU HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Silvonen Vilmalotta HS 34.46 0.00.00
2 Jylänki Pinja HiKi 45.00 0.10.14

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 38.54 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 26.38 0.00.00 40.41
2 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 28.31 0.01.53 36.80
3 Plit Heidi Lynx 29.01 0.02.23 35.24
4 Valli Laura RiSu 35.40 0.09.02 27.92
5 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 37.09 0.10.31 26.08
Ruoti Roosa VeVe HYL -
Kontkanen Ronja PirHi HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 25.35 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Roosa MU 28.12 0.02.37
3 Ruoti Miina VeVe 32.21 0.06.46
4 Heijari Iida VeVe 34.13 0.08.38
5 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 36.18 0.10.43
6 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 37.30 0.11.55
7 Palmen Aino EsSu 37.32 0.11.57
8 Kopra Anna HlS 37.35 0.12.00
8 Turakainen Venla HS 37.35 0.12.00
10 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 37.54 0.12.19
11 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 44.28 0.18.53
12 Antikainen Fanni MU 51.17 0.25.42

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 27.31 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 29.08 0.01.37
3 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 32.09 0.04.38
4 Määttänen Maria EsSu 36.26 0.08.55
5 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 40.16 0.12.45
6 Seppälä Kaisla RR 1.00.11 0.32.40

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 29.14 0.00.00
2 Tala Emilia HS 31.15 0.02.01
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 31.19 0.02.05
4 Pesu Vilma TP 32.51 0.03.37
5 Tala Juulia HS 38.52 0.09.38
6 Turakainen Veera HS 42.02 0.12.48
7 Kontkanen Ida PirHi 1.16.21 0.47.07