FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harju Venla TP 10.29 0.00.00 94.59 95.22
2 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 10.35 0.00.06 93.43 94.05
3 Tuomisto Anu NOR 10.39 0.00.10 92.58 93.20
4 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 10.53 0.00.24 90.34 90.94
5 Teini Marika KR 11.03 0.00.34 88.72 89.31
6 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 11.06 0.00.37 88.07 88.66
7 Haataja Anna Pohjant 11.07 0.00.38 87.68 88.27
8 Westerlund Ina PR 11.09 0.00.40 87.17 87.75
9 Niittynen Miia KR 11.11 0.00.42 86.66 87.24
10 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 11.15 0.00.46 85.89 86.47
11 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 11.18 0.00.49 85.27 85.84
12 Hulkkonen Johanna HS 11.19 0.00.50 84.89 85.46
13 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 11.21 0.00.52 84.40 84.96
14 Wennman Heini Pohjant 11.31 0.01.02 82.93 83.49
15 Moilanen Anna KR 11.34 0.01.05 82.33 82.88
15 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 11.34 0.01.05 82.33 82.88
17 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 11.39 0.01.10 81.26 81.80
18 Niva Sara Pohjant 11.41 0.01.12 80.79 81.33
19 Jussila Ida TP 11.54 0.01.25 79.08 79.61
20 Karvonen Sara Lynx 12.02 0.01.33 77.97 78.49
21 Vuori Jenny TuS 12.03 0.01.34 77.63 78.15
22 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 12.09 0.01.40 76.76 77.27
23 Heittola Suvi RasKa 12.11 0.01.42 76.32 76.83
24 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 12.12 0.01.43 75.99 76.50
24 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 12.12 0.01.43 75.99 76.50
24 Pelkonen Roosa TP 12.12 0.01.43 75.99 76.50
27 Donner Isabel OK77 12.18 0.01.49 74.68 75.18
28 Eerola Lotta TP 12.24 0.01.55 73.85 74.35
29 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 12.32 0.02.03 72.85 73.33
30 Väyrynen Aino KR 12.35 0.02.06 72.33 72.82
31 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 12.36 0.02.07 72.01 72.50
31 Kauppinen Silja KR 12.36 0.02.07 72.01 72.50
33 Hietanen Pinja HS 12.40 0.02.11 71.19 71.67
34 Rautiainen Satu KangSK 12.53 0.02.24 69.78 70.24
35 Rantanen Essi MSParma 12.54 0.02.25 69.47 69.94
36 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 13.09 0.02.40 67.94 68.39
37 Ylipelkola Essi LS-37 13.13 0.02.44 67.38 67.83
38 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 13.25 0.02.56 66.17 66.61
39 Ovaska Jenni KR 13.27 0.02.58 65.79 66.24
40 Lammi Elina HS 13.28 0.02.59 65.50 65.94
41 Väyrynen Anni KyS 13.35 0.03.06 64.74 65.17
42 Määttä Suvi TP 13.37 0.03.08 64.37 64.80
43 Jerkku Laura TuS 13.39 0.03.10 64.01 64.44
44 Lindgren Hanna Femman 13.43 0.03.14 63.49 63.92
45 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 13.47 0.03.18 62.98 63.40
46 Virtala Jenny PIF 13.54 0.03.25 62.25 62.67
47 Impiö Tiia Pohjant 14.54 0.04.25 57.88 58.27
48 Hietala Miina KyS 15.11 0.04.42 56.62 57.00
49 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 15.16 0.04.47 56.13 56.50
50 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 16.00 0.05.31 53.38 53.74
51 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 16.15 0.05.46 52.38 52.74
52 Sandberg Katarina HS 16.43 0.06.14 50.75 51.09
53 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 17.15 0.06.46 49.02 49.35
Kauppila Sanna AngA HYL -

Sarja D21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Inka JRV 10.44 0.00.00 96.07 93.88
2 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 10.51 0.00.07 94.74 92.59
3 Haapala Ida EsSu 10.52 0.00.08 94.31 92.16
4 Jalava Enni MSParma 11.00 0.00.16 92.88 90.76
5 Rantanen Merja JRV 11.01 0.00.17 92.45 90.35
6 Mattila Elisa LS-37 11.03 0.00.19 91.89 89.79
7 Taulavuori Venla JRV 11.05 0.00.21 91.33 89.25
8 Närhi Anna LS-37 11.08 0.00.24 90.63 88.57
9 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 11.12 0.00.28 89.81 87.77
10 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 11.15 0.00.31 89.13 87.10
11 Väätäjä Milja PR 11.18 0.00.34 88.46 86.44
11 Koskinen Noora MSParma 11.18 0.00.34 88.46 86.44
13 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 11.31 0.00.47 86.24 84.28
14 Karhola Lotta TP 11.34 0.00.50 85.60 83.65
15 Kaartinen Selja AngA 11.38 0.00.54 84.84 82.91
16 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 11.40 0.00.56 84.32 82.40
17 Hirvonen Milla TP 11.48 0.01.04 83.10 81.21
18 Turakainen Venla HS 11.50 0.01.06 82.60 80.72
19 Patana Jenny HiKi 11.56 0.01.12 81.65 79.79
20 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 11.57 0.01.13 81.27 79.42
21 Kari Jaana LänRa 12.09 0.01.25 79.67 77.86
22 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 12.12 0.01.28 79.09 77.29
23 Pitkänen Salla TP 12.17 0.01.33 78.29 76.51
24 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 12.20 0.01.36 77.72 75.95
25 Sivén Hanna KangSK 12.26 0.01.42 76.84 75.09
25 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 12.26 0.01.42 76.84 75.09
27 Pellonperä Sofia TP 12.27 0.01.43 76.23 74.49
27 Kinnala Venla TuS 12.27 0.01.43 76.23 74.49
29 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 12.35 0.01.51 74.92 73.21
30 Dambe Inga PR 12.57 0.02.13 72.56 70.90
31 Tarvonen Silja KR 13.02 0.02.18 71.85 70.21
32 Haavisto Emmi TuS 13.14 0.02.30 70.52 68.92
33 Ajalin Riikka TuS 13.17 0.02.33 70.02 68.43
34 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 13.44 0.03.00 67.50 65.96
35 Juga Emma SKUusi 13.49 0.03.05 66.86 65.34
35 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 13.49 0.03.05 66.86 65.34
37 Rauhala Elina EsAk 14.18 0.03.34 64.16 62.70
38 Jussila Jutta TP 14.19 0.03.35 63.87 62.41
39 Ruoti Miina VeVe 14.29 0.03.45 62.91 61.48
40 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 14.31 0.03.47 62.55 61.13
41 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 14.32 0.03.48 62.26 60.84
42 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 14.40 0.03.56 61.48 60.08
43 Raasakka Maija EsSu 16.15 0.05.31 55.30 54.04
44 Sandelin Caroline NOK 16.28 0.05.44 54.38 53.14
45 Ylimaa Henna AngA 17.22 0.06.38 51.38 50.21
Laaksoviita Veera KR HYL -
Nymalm Amy PIF HYL -
Haanpää Anni TP HYL -
Hulkkonen Niina HS HYL -
Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS HYL -

Sarja D14K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 8.16 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 8.58 0.00.42
3 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 9.37 0.01.21
4 Lehtinen Lotta HS 9.39 0.01.23
5 Syrjälä Alina LHR 9.43 0.01.27
6 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 9.59 0.01.43
7 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 10.03 0.01.47
8 Määttänen Stella RasKa 10.11 0.01.55
9 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 10.13 0.01.57
10 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 10.24 0.02.08
11 Saranpää Saara RaJu 10.31 0.02.15
11 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 10.31 0.02.15
11 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 10.31 0.02.15
14 Väisänen Martta Pohjant 10.43 0.02.27
15 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 10.44 0.02.28
16 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 10.45 0.02.29
17 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 10.54 0.02.38
18 Ketola Matleena KoS 11.00 0.02.44
19 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 11.05 0.02.49
20 Koskinen Aino TP 11.06 0.02.50
21 Kautto Taru RastiE4 11.14 0.02.58
22 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 11.17 0.03.01
23 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 11.22 0.03.06
24 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 11.35 0.03.19
25 Honkala Emmi TP 11.43 0.03.27
26 Harjamäki Manja HS 11.45 0.03.29
27 Turunen Helmi TP 11.46 0.03.30
28 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 11.59 0.03.43
29 Hietanen Silja SKVuoksi 12.10 0.03.54
30 Rautiainen Senni SoJy 12.26 0.04.10
31 Laine Liina LLuja 12.55 0.04.39
32 Mäkelä Ella TuS 14.13 0.05.57
33 Backlund Thelma Femman 14.16 0.06.00
34 Nyholm Ella JRV 14.31 0.06.15
35 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 14.46 0.06.30
36 Engblom Lydia Trian 15.02 0.06.46
37 Lindholm Siiri ORa 15.03 0.06.47
38 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 15.04 0.06.48
39 Grönholm Clara Trian 15.34 0.07.18
40 Enqvist Enna RR 16.04 0.07.48
41 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 18.41 0.10.25
Saar Sini Navi HYL -
Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja D15K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 8.53 0.00.00 60.13 57.76
2 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 9.34 0.00.41 55.67 53.47
3 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 9.51 0.00.58 53.90 51.78
4 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 9.52 0.00.59 53.65 51.54
5 Lehtinen Martta AngA 9.56 0.01.03 53.13 51.04
6 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 10.00 0.01.07 52.61 50.54
7 Liuha Vilma KangSK 10.05 0.01.12 52.02 49.97
8 Farkas Villö EsSu 10.10 0.01.17 51.44 49.41
9 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 10.13 0.01.20 51.03 49.02
10 Lång Emma KuoSu 10.14 0.01.21 50.79 48.79
11 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 10.15 0.01.22 50.55 48.56
12 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 10.23 0.01.30 49.75 47.79
12 Kajander Saana Trian 10.23 0.01.30 49.75 47.79
14 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 10.24 0.01.31 49.36 47.41
15 Ylilehto Emilia TP 10.27 0.01.34 48.97 47.04
15 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 10.27 0.01.34 48.97 47.04
17 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 10.31 0.01.38 48.35 46.45
18 Määttälä Selma KoS 10.36 0.01.43 47.82 45.94
19 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 10.40 0.01.47 47.37 45.51
19 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 10.40 0.01.47 47.37 45.51
21 Saari Annalotta Pohjant 10.43 0.01.50 46.85 45.01
22 Peltonen Riikka JRV 10.49 0.01.56 46.27 44.45
23 Malinen Fanni Navi 10.51 0.01.58 45.98 44.17
24 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 10.52 0.01.59 45.76 43.96
25 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 10.53 0.02.00 45.55 43.75
25 Ahlfors Erika TP 10.53 0.02.00 45.55 43.75
27 Frondelius Elli RaKaS 10.54 0.02.01 45.18 43.40
28 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 10.56 0.02.03 44.90 43.13
29 Enroth Emma TarpSu 10.58 0.02.05 44.62 42.86
29 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 10.58 0.02.05 44.62 42.86
31 Taini Elli JRV 11.03 0.02.10 43.99 42.26
32 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 11.06 0.02.13 43.65 41.93
33 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 11.07 0.02.14 43.44 41.73
34 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 11.11 0.02.18 43.04 41.34
35 Laivanen Enni JRV 11.12 0.02.19 42.83 41.14
36 Päärni Iina MSParma 11.13 0.02.20 42.62 40.94
37 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 11.16 0.02.23 42.29 40.62
38 Mustikkamaa Salla Koovee 11.35 0.02.42 41.00 39.38
39 Palosaari Maiju KiimU 11.42 0.02.49 40.45 38.86
40 Mariani Sandra Koovee 11.54 0.03.01 39.64 38.07
41 Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 12.05 0.03.12 38.90 37.37
42 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 12.07 0.03.14 38.66 37.14
43 Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant 12.11 0.03.18 38.32 36.81
44 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 12.17 0.03.24 37.88 36.38
45 Koskela Katri AngA 12.39 0.03.46 36.65 35.21
46 Löfqvist Linn Femman 12.42 0.03.49 36.38 34.95
47 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 12.50 0.03.57 35.88 34.47
48 Hahl Annika JRV 12.57 0.04.04 35.43 34.04
49 Auvinen Senja AnttU 12.59 0.04.06 35.22 33.83
50 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 13.03 0.04.10 34.91 33.54
51 Lehtinen Miina AngA 13.04 0.04.11 34.75 33.38

Sarja D16K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 10.15 0.00.00 58.34 58.10
2 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 10.25 0.00.10 57.20 56.97
3 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 10.29 0.00.14 56.64 56.41
4 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 10.37 0.00.22 55.73 55.50
4 Laakso Laura LappRi 10.37 0.00.22 55.73 55.50
6 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 10.41 0.00.26 54.99 54.77
7 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 10.45 0.00.30 54.46 54.23
8 Rantanen Annika Koovee 10.47 0.00.32 54.10 53.87
9 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 10.49 0.00.34 53.74 53.52
10 Davidsson Linnéa TP 11.02 0.00.47 52.49 52.28
11 Heinilä Lumi TP 11.06 0.00.51 51.99 51.78
12 Viskari Saana Lynx 11.15 0.01.00 51.11 50.90
13 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 11.17 0.01.02 50.77 50.57
14 Raimovaara Emma HlS 11.20 0.01.05 50.37 50.16
15 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 11.21 0.01.06 50.11 49.90
16 Elovaara Emma AngA 11.23 0.01.08 49.78 49.58
17 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 11.26 0.01.11 49.38 49.18
18 Kuokka Katri IisVi 11.29 0.01.14 48.98 48.78
19 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 11.31 0.01.16 48.66 48.46
20 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 11.33 0.01.18 48.34 48.14
20 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 11.33 0.01.18 48.34 48.14
22 Hietala Sini LapVi 11.35 0.01.20 47.84 47.64
23 Salonen Heidi JRV 11.37 0.01.22 47.52 47.33
24 Biskop Patricia KoS 11.46 0.01.31 46.74 46.55
25 Kajander Alli TP 11.48 0.01.33 46.43 46.24
26 Naskali Johanna KyRa 11.57 0.01.42 45.67 45.49
27 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 12.04 0.01.49 45.06 44.87
28 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 12.06 0.01.51 44.76 44.58
28 Korkonen Emilia LapVi 12.06 0.01.51 44.76 44.58
30 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 12.21 0.02.06 43.52 43.34
31 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 12.41 0.02.26 42.21 42.04
32 Väistökoski Meri TP 12.55 0.02.40 41.29 41.12
33 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 12.56 0.02.41 41.07 40.90
34 Loukkalahti Aino RR 13.12 0.02.57 40.08 39.92
35 Kiintola Emilia KS 13.13 0.02.58 39.88 39.71
36 Niemelä Sania KyRa 13.31 0.03.16 38.84 38.68
37 Mbembela Kia Lynx 13.39 0.03.24 38.30 38.15
38 Goman Matleena Pohjant 13.44 0.03.29 37.92 37.76
39 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 13.50 0.03.35 37.49 37.34
40 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 13.57 0.03.42 37.03 36.88
41 Rokka Anni LHR 16.37 0.06.22 30.96 30.84
42 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 17.39 0.07.24 29.03 28.91
43 Kinnunen Isla PiVe 21.59 0.11.44 23.21 23.12
Anttonen Jemina SuomRa HYL -

Sarja D17K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Punto Elli EsSu 8.20 0.00.00 66.81 67.75
2 Kemppi Silva EsSu 8.36 0.00.16 64.54 65.45
3 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 8.39 0.00.19 63.97 64.87
4 Virtala Emmi PIF 8.42 0.00.22 63.40 64.30
4 Pellikka Virna HiKi 8.42 0.00.22 63.40 64.30
6 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 8.43 0.00.23 62.89 63.78
7 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 8.52 0.00.32 61.64 62.51
8 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 8.54 0.00.34 61.21 62.08
9 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 9.06 0.00.46 59.68 60.53
10 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 9.11 0.00.51 58.95 59.79
11 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 9.14 0.00.54 58.45 59.28
12 Mänty Elisa RR 9.18 0.00.58 57.85 58.67
13 Lillqvist Isabella TP 9.27 0.01.07 56.75 57.55
14 Lindén Amalia KS 9.28 0.01.08 56.47 57.27
14 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 9.28 0.01.08 56.47 57.27
16 Rokala Erica LapVi 9.32 0.01.12 55.72 56.51
17 Paavola Titta KyS 9.36 0.01.16 55.15 55.93
18 Hilo Jenny EsSu 9.38 0.01.18 54.78 55.56
19 Rehberger Nadja HS 9.47 0.01.27 53.77 54.53
20 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 9.52 0.01.32 53.14 53.90
21 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 9.56 0.01.36 52.61 53.36
21 Ahonen Jutta AngA 9.56 0.01.36 52.61 53.36
23 Näsi Minea RaJu 10.00 0.01.40 51.92 52.66
24 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 10.02 0.01.42 51.58 52.31
24 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 10.02 0.01.42 51.58 52.31
26 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 10.04 0.01.44 51.07 51.80
27 Talvitie Meri Koovee 10.09 0.01.49 50.48 51.20
28 Gripenberg Ester OK77 10.11 0.01.51 50.15 50.86
29 Juntunen Hertta KR 10.14 0.01.54 49.74 50.45
30 Kulju Eevi HlS 10.21 0.02.01 49.01 49.71
31 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 10.23 0.02.03 48.69 49.38
32 Joensuu Lumi HS 10.24 0.02.04 48.45 49.14
33 Jussila Emma TP 10.26 0.02.06 48.13 48.82
34 Romppainen Piia HyRa 10.28 0.02.08 47.82 48.50
35 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 10.29 0.02.09 47.58 48.25
36 Laitinen Julia VeVe 10.37 0.02.17 46.82 47.48
37 Lindfors Karolina Falken 10.51 0.02.31 45.66 46.30
38 Tolkki Ellen OK77 11.06 0.02.46 44.47 45.11
39 Multala Emmi KuoSu 11.13 0.02.53 43.86 44.48
40 Varjola Mette Koovee 11.16 0.02.56 43.51 44.13
41 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 11.19 0.02.59 43.17 43.78
42 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 11.23 0.03.03 42.77 43.38
43 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 11.33 0.03.13 42.00 42.60
44 Tupitsa Milla HS 12.29 0.04.09 38.73 39.28
45 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 12.59 0.04.39 37.10 37.63
46 Nyholm Veera S-JKL 13.39 0.05.19 35.17 35.67
47 Evans Lidia SoJy 14.47 0.06.27 32.36 32.81
48 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 18.08 0.09.48 26.28 26.66
Wickholm Saga Trian HYL -
Lehtimäki Liisa RaLu HYL -

Sarja D18K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 10.20 0.00.00 71.88 71.21
2 Turakainen Veera Lynx 11.27 0.01.07 64.48 63.88
3 Matinheikki Liisa TP 11.52 0.01.32 61.84 61.27
4 Hyyppä Liina KoS 11.53 0.01.33 61.38 60.81
5 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 12.02 0.01.42 60.25 59.69
6 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 12.08 0.01.48 59.38 58.83
7 Hämäläinen Elina RR 12.12 0.01.52 58.69 58.15
8 Schmidt Emilia TP 12.26 0.02.06 57.23 56.70
9 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 12.31 0.02.11 56.50 55.97
10 Lauren Camilla HS 12.43 0.02.23 55.26 54.74
11 Yli-Futka Amanda MSParma 12.45 0.02.25 54.76 54.25
12 Luoma Elli TP 12.59 0.02.39 53.44 52.94
13 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 13.01 0.02.41 52.96 52.46
14 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 13.11 0.02.51 51.95 51.47
15 Sallila Katarina HS 13.33 0.03.13 50.21 49.75
16 Enlund Julia Femman 13.39 0.03.19 49.52 49.06
17 Laine Noora TP 13.55 0.03.35 48.25 47.80
18 Berg Nicolina Botnia 14.00 0.03.40 47.65 47.20
19 Multala Essi RR 14.23 0.04.03 46.07 45.64
19 Frondelius Anni RaKaS 14.23 0.04.03 46.07 45.64
21 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 14.48 0.04.28 44.17 43.76
22 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 14.57 0.04.37 43.43 43.02
22 Jylhä Reija-Elina HalTo 14.57 0.04.37 43.43 43.02
24 Kinnunen Saana PiVe 15.06 0.04.46 42.40 42.01
25 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 16.52 0.06.32 37.70 37.35
Soikkeli Linnea EsSu HYL -

Sarja D20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hansén Amanda OK77 9.23 0.00.00 74.48 77.03
2 Nurminen Kaarina TP 9.29 0.00.06 73.31 75.82
3 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 9.38 0.00.15 71.79 74.26
4 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 9.44 0.00.21 70.68 73.11
5 Niemi Tiina RasKa 9.52 0.00.29 69.36 71.74
6 Peura Kerttu EsSu 9.58 0.00.35 68.30 70.65
7 Häkkinen Pihla TP 10.05 0.00.42 67.15 69.46
8 Hoskari Maria RasKa 10.06 0.00.43 66.69 68.97
9 Nietula Minja HS 10.08 0.00.45 66.11 68.38
10 Laurén Jill PIF 10.12 0.00.49 65.32 67.56
11 Kankainen Venla RasKa 10.13 0.00.50 64.86 67.09
12 Latvala Matilda Lynx 10.14 0.00.51 64.40 66.61
12 Ojala Jenny RasKa 10.14 0.00.51 64.40 66.61
14 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 10.31 0.01.08 61.98 64.11
15 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 10.36 0.01.13 61.15 63.25
16 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 10.37 0.01.14 60.72 62.80
16 Korpi Anna LänRa 10.37 0.01.14 60.72 62.80
18 Sorri Sara S-JKL 10.41 0.01.18 59.66 61.71
19 Hietala Emmi LapVi 10.43 0.01.20 59.14 61.17
20 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 10.46 0.01.23 58.53 60.54
21 Markki Emmi EsSu 10.50 0.01.27 57.83 59.82
22 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 10.51 0.01.28 57.41 59.38
23 Torrkulla Henna Femman 10.52 0.01.29 56.99 58.95
24 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 10.56 0.01.33 56.31 58.25
25 Viippola Venla OuTa 11.00 0.01.37 55.64 57.55
26 Kontio Katri KangSK 11.03 0.01.40 55.06 56.95
27 Laine Anni TP 11.30 0.02.07 52.60 54.40
28 Vallema Henrika JRV 11.35 0.02.12 51.90 53.69
29 Kangasaho Aino KuoSu 12.13 0.02.50 48.92 50.60
Katajamäki Emma MSParma HYL -

Sarja D20K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hilo Hanne EsSu 9.36 0.00.00 80.59 82.14
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 9.44 0.00.08 79.07 80.60
3 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 9.49 0.00.13 77.99 79.50
4 Salmia Tessa MSParma 10.07 0.00.31 75.28 76.74
5 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 10.17 0.00.41 73.68 75.10
6 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 10.20 0.00.44 72.93 74.34
6 Tala Emilia HS 10.20 0.00.44 72.93 74.34
8 Riutto Eerika LS-37 10.24 0.00.48 71.69 73.08
9 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 10.30 0.00.54 70.63 71.99
10 Asklöf Aino Lynx 10.31 0.00.55 70.14 71.49
11 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 10.34 0.00.58 69.43 70.77
12 Konstari Elena JRV 10.36 0.01.00 68.83 70.16
13 Hahn Olivia OK77 10.38 0.01.02 68.24 69.56
14 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 10.45 0.01.09 67.13 68.42
15 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 10.49 0.01.13 66.34 67.62
16 Haunia Heta RasKa 10.55 0.01.19 65.37 66.63
17 Kuusinen Saana TP 11.01 0.01.25 64.41 65.66
18 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 11.22 0.01.46 62.08 63.28
19 Viitasaari Liina KoS 11.23 0.01.47 61.63 62.82
20 Jussinmäki Tuulia S-JKL 11.24 0.01.48 61.19 62.37
21 Kytäjä Nea VaHa 11.27 0.01.51 60.58 61.75
22 Tala Juulia HS 11.28 0.01.52 60.14 61.30
23 Juntunen Marikki KR 11.40 0.02.04 58.77 59.90
24 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 11.57 0.02.21 57.04 58.14
25 Nilsson Matilda OK77 12.02 0.02.26 56.31 57.40
26 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 12.58 0.03.22 51.95 52.95
27 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 13.33 0.03.57 49.42 50.37
28 Brink Henrika PIF 15.45 0.06.09 42.26 43.08
Joensivu Inka RasKa HYL -
Lauri Silja OH HYL -

Sarja H21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 11.03 0.00.00 92.59 91.45
2 Seppä Touko TuS 11.14 0.00.11 90.76 89.63
3 Kaario Otto HS 11.15 0.00.12 90.30 89.18
4 Patana Mikko RaJu 11.31 0.00.28 87.89 86.80
5 Vuori Justus TuS 11.37 0.00.34 86.82 85.75
6 Takanen Lari PR 11.39 0.00.36 86.26 85.19
7 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 11.45 0.00.42 85.21 84.16
8 Eerola Mikko TP 11.47 0.00.44 84.66 83.61
9 Suna Jussi TuMe 11.49 0.00.46 84.11 83.07
10 Pasanen Ville KR 11.51 0.00.48 83.57 82.53
11 Valtonen Luukas HS 11.53 0.00.50 83.03 82.00
12 Arola Topias PR 11.55 0.00.52 82.49 81.47
13 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee 11.58 0.00.55 81.84 80.82
14 Sankelo Antton LapVi 12.02 0.00.59 81.08 80.08
15 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 12.04 0.01.01 80.55 79.56
15 Lindqvist Arttu KS 12.04 0.01.01 80.55 79.56
17 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 12.05 0.01.02 79.84 78.85
18 Ursin Antti Lynx 12.07 0.01.04 79.32 78.33
19 Holmback Hannes OK77 12.14 0.01.11 78.26 77.29
20 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 12.17 0.01.14 77.65 76.68
21 Jern Tobias OK77 12.18 0.01.15 77.24 76.29
22 Solonen Joni LS-37 12.23 0.01.20 76.43 75.48
23 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 12.24 0.01.21 76.03 75.09
24 Nissinen Niko RaJu 12.26 0.01.23 75.53 74.60
25 Ray Jonathan OK77 12.27 0.01.24 75.14 74.21
26 Nurmela Joose KoS 12.31 0.01.28 74.45 73.52
27 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 12.49 0.01.46 72.42 71.52
28 Husu Miika LappRi 12.51 0.01.48 71.95 71.06
29 Vehmas Miika EsSu 12.59 0.01.56 70.93 70.05
30 Lamminsalo Marko KuoSu 13.05 0.02.02 70.10 69.24
31 Saari Toni PR 13.06 0.02.03 69.74 68.87
32 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 13.07 0.02.04 69.37 68.51
33 Varis Henry JRV 13.11 0.02.08 68.74 67.89
34 Melin Christoffer OK77 13.21 0.02.18 67.61 66.77
35 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 13.38 0.02.35 65.94 65.12
36 Itkonen Otto TuS 13.46 0.02.43 65.03 64.23
37 Mänty Sami AngA 14.27 0.03.24 61.70 60.94
38 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 14.31 0.03.28 61.17 60.41
39 Nisonen Antti Navi 15.48 0.04.45 55.97 55.28
40 Nuuttila Lauri KangSK 16.03 0.05.00 54.87 54.19
41 Jokinen Matias TP 19.28 0.08.25 45.05 44.49
Huikko Petteri LS-37 HYL -
Kemppinen Mikko LaTa HYL -

Sarja H21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirmula Miika KR 10.48 0.00.00 96.36 91.44
2 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 10.50 0.00.02 95.75 90.86
3 Ahola Topias Navi 11.03 0.00.15 93.57 88.78
4 Aho Aaro VaHa 11.15 0.00.27 91.60 86.92
5 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 11.17 0.00.29 91.03 86.38
6 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 11.18 0.00.30 90.60 85.96
7 Turkki Eero HS 11.27 0.00.39 89.11 84.56
8 Kuningas Janne LappRi 11.31 0.00.43 88.30 83.79
8 Sopo Aleksi Navi 11.31 0.00.43 88.30 83.79
8 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 11.31 0.00.43 88.30 83.79
11 Nokka Atte LappRi 11.38 0.00.50 86.54 82.12
12 Kangas Veli HS 11.45 0.00.57 85.39 81.03
12 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 11.45 0.00.57 85.39 81.03
14 Sorvisto Juha LS-37 11.47 0.00.59 84.58 80.25
14 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 11.47 0.00.59 84.58 80.25
16 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 11.50 0.01.02 83.64 79.37
17 Huostila Anssi TP 11.52 0.01.04 83.12 78.87
18 Kuukka Anton TP 11.55 0.01.07 82.49 78.27
19 Kari Tuomas AngA 11.58 0.01.10 81.86 77.68
20 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 12.09 0.01.21 80.35 76.24
21 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 12.13 0.01.25 79.63 75.56
22 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 12.19 0.01.31 78.71 74.69
23 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 12.20 0.01.32 78.33 74.32
23 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 12.20 0.01.32 78.33 74.32
25 Viskari Juuso Lynx 12.21 0.01.33 77.67 73.70
26 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 12.22 0.01.34 77.29 73.34
27 Hällström af Fabian OK77 12.23 0.01.35 76.91 72.98
28 Manninen Heikki AnttU 12.35 0.01.47 75.42 71.57
29 Harju Jussi TP 12.46 0.01.58 74.07 70.29
30 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 12.51 0.02.03 73.33 69.58
31 Aho Ilmari VaHa 12.54 0.02.06 72.78 69.06
31 Kujala Rainer Lynx 12.54 0.02.06 72.78 69.06
33 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 13.00 0.02.12 71.70 68.04
34 Kommio Jere AngA 13.04 0.02.16 71.07 67.44
35 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 13.06 0.02.18 70.63 67.02
36 Hakala Antti RaJu 13.11 0.02.23 69.93 66.36
37 Sainio Santeri KangSK 13.15 0.02.27 69.32 65.78
38 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 13.20 0.02.32 68.63 65.13
39 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 13.27 0.02.39 67.79 64.32
40 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 13.36 0.02.48 66.79 63.38
41 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 13.44 0.02.56 65.89 62.53
41 Rantala Peetu KoS 13.44 0.02.56 65.89 62.53
43 Järvinen Ossi TP 14.02 0.03.14 64.00 60.73
44 Oksanen Tommi HS 14.47 0.03.59 60.53 57.43
45 Sipponen Jere PR 15.04 0.04.16 59.16 56.14
46 Aikio Santeri KEV 15.46 0.04.58 56.32 53.44
47 Jurvakainen Tuukka HS 16.28 0.05.40 53.72 50.97

Sarja H21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 10.46 0.00.00 95.33 93.30
2 Palmen Alvar EsSu 11.05 0.00.19 92.29 90.33
2 Kymäläinen Severi TP 11.05 0.00.19 92.29 90.33
4 Ylinen Juho IkNV 11.09 0.00.23 91.13 89.19
5 Heinaro Einari HS 11.10 0.00.24 90.69 88.76
6 Penttinen Topi MSParma 11.12 0.00.26 90.11 88.20
7 Heiska Samu TuMe 11.13 0.00.27 89.67 87.77
8 Sevelius Emil OK77 11.22 0.00.36 88.19 86.31
9 Järvenpää Antti OK77 11.28 0.00.42 87.12 85.27
9 Ylikylä Petja AngA 11.28 0.00.42 87.12 85.27
11 Heinonen Eero MSParma 11.29 0.00.43 86.40 84.56
12 Sulkula Ilari Navi 11.32 0.00.46 85.73 83.91
13 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 11.33 0.00.47 85.31 83.49
13 Sorsa Aleksi TP 11.33 0.00.47 85.31 83.49
15 Donner Jonny OK77 11.34 0.00.48 84.59 82.80
16 Pernu Lari EsSu 11.35 0.00.49 84.18 82.39
17 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 11.37 0.00.51 83.64 81.86
18 Koskinen Roope KR 11.38 0.00.52 83.23 81.46
19 Saikko Antti TP 11.40 0.00.54 82.69 80.94
20 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 11.42 0.00.56 82.17 80.42
21 Suominen Miika HS 11.43 0.00.57 81.76 80.02
22 Suutari Matti VeVe 11.44 0.00.58 81.35 79.62
23 Ovaska Janne VeVe 11.53 0.01.07 80.04 78.33
24 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 11.54 0.01.08 79.64 77.94
25 Peltola Samuli JRV 11.56 0.01.10 79.13 77.45
26 Barnett Andrew IkNV 12.00 0.01.14 78.40 76.74
27 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 12.01 0.01.15 78.01 76.35
28 Niemi Oskari LappRi 12.05 0.01.19 77.29 75.65
29 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 12.09 0.01.23 76.59 74.96
30 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 12.15 0.01.29 75.68 74.08
31 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 12.28 0.01.42 74.09 72.52
32 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 12.29 0.01.43 73.72 72.16
33 Rantala Petteri KoS 12.35 0.01.49 72.86 71.32
34 Saikko Ville LappRi 12.41 0.01.55 72.02 70.49
35 Rautio Mikael EsSu 12.47 0.02.01 71.19 69.68
36 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 12.54 0.02.08 70.28 68.79
37 Lindén Mikael KS 13.16 0.02.30 68.08 66.63
38 Korpio Juha EsAk 13.20 0.02.34 67.48 66.05
39 Tani Jukka KS 13.24 0.02.38 66.89 65.47
40 Sipilä Vili TP 13.43 0.02.57 65.10 63.71
41 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 13.58 0.03.12 63.69 62.33
42 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 14.04 0.03.18 62.99 61.65
43 Anttonen Antti JRV 14.17 0.03.31 61.80 60.48
44 Roiko-Jokela Tapio KEV 30.18 0.19.32 29.02 28.40
Hietala Esa PudU HYL -
Hjulgren Markus EsAk HYL -

Sarja H14K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 8.46 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 8.55 0.00.09
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 9.03 0.00.17
4 Leinonen Otso RR 9.08 0.00.22
5 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 9.09 0.00.23
6 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 9.19 0.00.33
7 Tyni Sisu VeVe 9.33 0.00.47
8 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 9.40 0.00.54
9 Koski Juuso YKV 9.59 0.01.13
9 Wikblom Sander Minken 9.59 0.01.13
11 Kouvalainen Niilo Kiuru 10.07 0.01.21
11 Korhonen Karri KaSu 10.07 0.01.21
13 Rieppo Veeti KR 10.13 0.01.27
14 Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi 10.21 0.01.35
15 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 10.32 0.01.46
15 Räihä Konsta Navi 10.32 0.01.46
17 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 10.41 0.01.55
18 Sundberg Hannes Minken 10.49 0.02.03
19 Göransson Niklas HlS 10.50 0.02.04
20 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 10.59 0.02.13
21 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 11.09 0.02.23
22 Karvonen Tatu KS 11.30 0.02.44
23 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 11.36 0.02.50
24 Mukkala Jonni KR 12.11 0.03.25
25 Lemberg Anton TP 12.20 0.03.34
26 Rannila Aatu VetU 12.42 0.03.56
27 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 12.43 0.03.57
28 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 13.36 0.04.50
Tamminen Oskari LuuRa HYL -
Penttilä Akseli Koovee HYL -
Närhi Eetu AnttU HYL -
Mäkelä Konsta Koovee HYL -
Kiintola Eemil KS HYL -
Joensuu Aapo HS HYL -

Sarja H15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 7.34 0.00.00 58.84 55.41
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 7.49 0.00.15 56.63 53.33
3 Hannula Hugo Eemil PR 7.54 0.00.20 55.70 52.46
4 Kuronen Aapo JRV 8.18 0.00.44 52.71 49.64
5 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 8.30 0.00.56 51.17 48.19
6 Haara Väinö HS 8.36 0.01.02 50.27 47.35
7 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 8.41 0.01.07 49.50 46.62
8 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 8.46 0.01.12 48.73 45.90
9 Friman Eemeli HyRa 8.56 0.01.22 47.54 44.77
10 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 8.57 0.01.23 47.16 44.42
11 Nurminen Jonne JRV 8.59 0.01.25 46.70 43.98
12 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 9.08 0.01.34 45.65 43.00
13 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 9.10 0.01.36 45.21 42.58
14 Virtanen Topi PR 9.30 0.01.56 43.35 40.83
15 Vartiala Oskari RaN 9.32 0.01.58 42.93 40.43
16 Oja Lauri LapVi 9.37 0.02.03 42.29 39.83
17 Pakarinen Jere RaN 9.43 0.02.09 41.59 39.17
18 Lautamäki Topias MSParma 9.57 0.02.23 40.36 38.01
19 Nyman Elias Lynx 10.05 0.02.31 39.57 37.27
20 Kuikko Matias KangSK 10.32 0.02.58 37.63 35.44
21 Paloheimo Lenni ORa 10.50 0.03.16 36.35 34.24
22 Löfbacka Atte KPV 10.56 0.03.22 35.79 33.70
23 Rytkö Elias VeVe 11.30 0.03.56 33.80 31.83
24 Malmström Kaapo RR 12.43 0.05.09 30.36 28.60
25 Szanti Elias TP 12.44 0.05.10 30.12 28.37
26 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 14.08 0.06.34 26.96 25.39
Kantelinen Leevi HyRa HYL -

Sarja H15K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 8.55 0.00.00 55.93 54.07
1 Kallio Santeri KoS 8.55 0.00.00 55.93 54.07
3 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 9.21 0.00.26 52.76 51.01
4 Majaharju Pyry JRV 9.23 0.00.28 52.29 50.56
5 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 9.37 0.00.42 50.75 49.06
6 Berg Eelian Botnia 9.38 0.00.43 50.38 48.71
7 Kavonius Atte HiKi 9.39 0.00.44 50.02 48.36
8 Vartiainen Lukas TuS 9.42 0.00.47 49.48 47.84
9 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 9.45 0.00.50 48.96 47.33
10 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 9.46 0.00.51 48.60 46.99
11 Takanen Eetu VeVe 9.50 0.00.55 48.00 46.40
12 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 9.52 0.00.57 47.56 45.99
13 Syväterä Sampo TP 10.00 0.01.05 46.66 45.11
14 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 10.05 0.01.10 46.01 44.48
15 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 10.19 0.01.24 44.71 43.23
16 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 10.30 0.01.35 43.68 42.23
17 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 10.42 0.01.47 42.61 41.20
18 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 10.47 0.01.52 42.03 40.64
18 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 10.47 0.01.52 42.03 40.64
20 Haapala Elias RR 10.51 0.01.56 41.28 39.91
21 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 11.27 0.02.32 38.89 37.60
22 Toivonen Nikolai TuS 11.41 0.02.46 37.88 36.62
23 Kemppi Anton EsSu 11.55 0.03.00 36.92 35.69
24 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 13.09 0.04.14 33.25 32.15
25 Vuorela Samu EsSu 13.21 0.04.26 32.55 31.47
26 Anttila Niklas KPV 13.45 0.04.50 31.41 30.37
27 Lindfors Hugo Falken 14.01 0.05.06 30.62 29.61
Saranen Mikael Pihkan HYL -
Kuusinen Karri Lynx HYL -

Sarja H16K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 10.27 0.00.00 62.76 63.09
2 Laapas Rasmus RR 10.51 0.00.24 60.16 60.48
3 Koskinen Eemil TP 11.11 0.00.44 58.09 58.40
4 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 11.19 0.00.52 57.13 57.44
5 Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi 11.31 0.01.04 55.88 56.17
6 Liljeström Matias HS 11.37 0.01.10 55.13 55.42
7 Sorsa Eero SoJy 11.40 0.01.13 54.63 54.92
8 Pesu Akseli TP 11.44 0.01.17 54.06 54.35
9 Noponen Veeti LapVi 11.55 0.01.28 52.97 53.25
10 Heino Veikka Pohjant 12.04 0.01.37 52.06 52.33
11 Harju Tuomas RaN 12.05 0.01.38 51.73 52.00
12 West Viktor Minken 12.06 0.01.39 51.40 51.68
13 Emaldynov Artur AngA 12.28 0.02.01 49.65 49.91
14 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 12.29 0.02.02 49.33 49.59
15 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 12.33 0.02.06 48.83 49.09
16 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 12.38 0.02.11 48.26 48.52
17 Hyvärilä Touko RR 12.39 0.02.12 47.95 48.21
18 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 12.42 0.02.15 47.52 47.78
19 Tuominen Rami KanSu 12.43 0.02.16 47.22 47.47
20 Pinta Leevi Koovee 12.52 0.02.25 46.43 46.68
21 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 12.57 0.02.30 45.89 46.14
22 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 13.06 0.02.39 45.13 45.37
23 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 13.17 0.02.50 44.28 44.51
24 Lammi Tuomo HS 13.22 0.02.55 43.77 44.01
25 Toivonen Nuutti RR 13.42 0.03.15 42.48 42.71
26 Mustonen Ville RaLu 13.43 0.03.16 42.21 42.43
27 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 14.12 0.03.45 40.55 40.77
28 Kallela Lenni HS 14.29 0.04.02 39.55 39.76
29 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 14.32 0.04.05 39.20 39.41
30 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 14.33 0.04.06 38.95 39.15
31 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 14.44 0.04.17 38.25 38.46
Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu HYL -
Fritzen Florian Lynx HYL -

Sarja H17K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 9.39 0.00.00 68.80 70.28
2 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 10.13 0.00.34 64.77 66.16
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 10.15 0.00.36 64.34 65.72
4 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 10.20 0.00.41 63.61 64.97
5 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 10.31 0.00.52 62.29 63.63
6 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 10.39 0.01.00 61.30 62.62
7 Saarela Thomas LHR 10.44 0.01.05 60.62 61.92
8 Simola Jere Koovee 10.46 0.01.07 60.23 61.52
9 Haara Eino HS 10.49 0.01.10 59.74 61.02
10 Sivonen Miro TP 10.51 0.01.12 59.36 60.63
11 Skyttä Ilari HS 10.55 0.01.16 58.79 60.05
12 Packalén Anton Lynx 11.02 0.01.23 57.97 59.21
13 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 11.03 0.01.24 57.68 58.92
13 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 11.03 0.01.24 57.68 58.92
15 Länsiluoto Juho HS 11.08 0.01.29 56.85 58.07
16 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 11.09 0.01.30 56.57 57.78
17 Noponen Juho EsSu 11.14 0.01.35 55.95 57.15
17 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 11.14 0.01.35 55.95 57.15
19 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 11.21 0.01.42 54.99 56.17
20 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 11.22 0.01.43 54.71 55.88
21 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 11.26 0.01.47 54.20 55.36
22 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 11.27 0.01.48 53.93 55.08
23 Niemelä Julius RaN 11.28 0.01.49 53.65 54.81
24 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 11.33 0.01.54 53.08 54.21
25 Lemberg Ville RaJu 11.36 0.01.57 52.66 53.79
26 Aalto Lauri MSParma 11.39 0.02.00 52.24 53.36
27 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 11.41 0.02.02 51.90 53.02
28 Balck Axel AngA 11.43 0.02.04 51.57 52.67
29 Meuronen Joonas HS 11.49 0.02.10 50.94 52.03
30 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 11.52 0.02.13 50.54 51.62
31 Konttila Milo TP 11.54 0.02.15 50.21 51.29
32 Rytkö Olli VeVe 11.57 0.02.18 49.82 50.89
33 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 12.01 0.02.22 49.36 50.42
34 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 12.26 0.02.47 47.53 48.54
35 Nylund Simon Raseborg 12.35 0.02.56 46.78 47.79
36 Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu 12.39 0.03.00 46.36 47.36
37 Lahti Paavo RasKa 12.46 0.03.07 45.76 46.75
38 Suhonen Oliver HU-46 12.49 0.03.10 45.41 46.39
39 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 13.02 0.03.23 44.49 45.44
40 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 13.38 0.03.59 42.37 43.28
41 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 13.43 0.04.04 41.95 42.85
42 Mukkala Jonne KR 13.56 0.04.17 41.14 42.02
43 Seppä Elias AngA 13.57 0.04.18 40.93 41.81
44 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 14.11 0.04.32 40.10 40.96
Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa HYL -
Muukkonen Topias MSParma HYL -

Sarja H18K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 10.26 0.00.00 75.93 77.38
2 Leinamo Tuomas TP 10.59 0.00.33 71.71 73.08
3 Donner Jesper OK77 11.13 0.00.47 69.81 71.14
4 Malinen Vinski Navi 11.21 0.00.55 68.59 69.90
5 Ojala Urho KS 11.24 0.00.58 67.89 69.18
6 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 11.30 0.01.04 66.90 68.17
7 Rannila Oskari LapVi 11.31 0.01.05 66.41 67.67
8 Rautio Daniel EsSu 11.32 0.01.06 65.91 67.17
8 Holmroos Sakari TuS 11.32 0.01.06 65.91 67.17
10 Taura Kalle VaHa 11.37 0.01.11 64.65 65.89
11 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 11.47 0.01.21 63.35 64.56
12 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 11.52 0.01.26 62.52 63.71
13 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 11.54 0.01.28 61.96 63.14
14 Gretschel Eino KEV 11.55 0.01.29 61.49 62.66
15 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 12.04 0.01.38 60.35 61.50
16 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 12.23 0.01.57 58.44 59.55
17 Korento Benjamin OK77 12.25 0.01.59 57.91 59.01
18 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 12.36 0.02.10 56.71 57.79
19 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 12.39 0.02.13 56.12 57.19
20 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 12.48 0.02.22 55.11 56.16
21 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 13.01 0.02.35 53.84 54.86
22 Arvela Henri LS-37 13.32 0.03.06 51.45 52.42
23 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 13.43 0.03.17 50.42 51.38
24 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 14.44 0.04.18 46.63 47.52
25 Liponkoski Aapo TP 18.36 0.08.10 36.69 37.39
26 Passila Veeti HU-46 23.11 0.12.45 29.24 29.80
Hågensen Sverre PIF HYL -

Sarja H20K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Fomin Daniil TuS 8.41 0.00.00 87.56 90.36
2 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 9.33 0.00.52 79.35 81.88
3 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 9.45 0.01.04 77.45 79.93
3 Virtanen Akseli KS 9.45 0.01.04 77.45 79.93
5 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 9.52 0.01.11 76.01 78.44
6 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 10.02 0.01.21 74.49 76.87
7 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 10.05 0.01.24 73.86 76.23
7 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 10.05 0.01.24 73.86 76.23
9 Ojala Aaro KS 10.07 0.01.26 73.11 75.45
10 Korhonen Konsta LHR 10.12 0.01.31 72.26 74.57
11 Jansson Emil Brahe 10.14 0.01.33 71.77 74.06
12 Kemppi Topias EsSu 10.19 0.01.38 70.94 73.20
13 Virtala Alex PIF 10.23 0.01.42 70.23 72.48
13 Raasakka Jussi HS 10.23 0.01.42 70.23 72.48
15 Lemberg Roope RaJu 10.26 0.01.45 69.40 71.62
16 Rokka Tuomas LHR 10.30 0.01.49 68.71 70.91
16 Sorsa Antti EsSu 10.30 0.01.49 68.71 70.91
18 Joensuu Valter Brahe 10.33 0.01.52 67.89 70.06
19 Still Alec Trian 10.34 0.01.53 67.54 69.70
20 Nordgren Simon Trian 10.40 0.01.59 66.67 68.80
20 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 10.40 0.01.59 66.67 68.80
22 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 10.43 0.02.02 65.87 67.98
23 Seppänen Antti ORa 10.45 0.02.04 65.43 67.52
24 Yliaho Joona Koovee 10.46 0.02.05 65.08 67.16
25 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 10.47 0.02.06 64.74 66.81
26 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 10.48 0.02.07 64.40 66.46
27 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 10.49 0.02.08 64.06 66.11
27 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 10.49 0.02.08 64.06 66.11
29 Salo Kristian Trian 10.50 0.02.09 63.49 65.52
30 Olkkonen Vili JRV 10.53 0.02.12 62.96 64.97
30 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 10.53 0.02.12 62.96 64.97
32 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 10.56 0.02.15 62.19 64.18
33 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 11.09 0.02.28 60.75 62.70
34 Stevander Karri LapVi 11.10 0.02.29 60.43 62.36
35 Maasilta Aapo HS 11.15 0.02.34 59.75 61.66
36 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 11.19 0.02.38 59.17 61.06
37 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 11.40 0.02.59 57.17 59.00
38 Mbembela Karim HS 11.55 0.03.14 55.76 57.54
39 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 12.55 0.04.14 51.24 52.88
40 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 13.05 0.04.24 50.39 52.00
41 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 13.06 0.04.25 50.13 51.73
42 Similä Severi Pohjant 14.40 0.05.59 44.60 46.02
43 Vuorela Joona EsSu 15.44 0.07.03 41.41 42.73
Kallela Luca HS HYL -
Ronkainen Aarni JRV HYL -

Sarja D35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 11.00 0.00.00 76.95 71.47
2 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 11.11 0.00.11 75.05 69.71
3 Laatikainen Henna Pohjant 11.24 0.00.24 73.01 67.81
4 Lax Sara VetU 11.32 0.00.32 71.55 66.46
5 Finnäs Jenny Malax 11.33 0.00.33 70.84 65.80
6 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 12.08 0.01.08 66.85 62.09
7 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 12.09 0.01.09 66.18 61.47
8 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 12.30 0.01.30 63.76 59.22
9 Koski Päivi YKV 12.31 0.01.31 63.11 58.62
10 Kriikkula Johanna RaJu 12.32 0.01.32 62.47 58.02
11 Vierimaa Salla EsAk 12.49 0.01.49 60.54 56.23
11 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 12.49 0.01.49 60.54 56.23
13 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 12.54 0.01.54 59.05 54.85
14 Andelin Sanna LaTa 13.10 0.02.10 57.32 53.24
15 Lindfors Lina Falken 14.01 0.03.01 53.34 49.54
16 Salmi Anna MaMa 14.15 0.03.15 51.97 48.27
17 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 14.16 0.03.16 51.42 47.76
18 Saarimäki Heini AngA 15.34 0.04.34 46.67 43.35
19 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 16.22 0.05.22 43.96 40.83

Sarja D40K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 10.50 0.00.00 72.55 77.87
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 10.56 0.00.06 71.55 76.80
2 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 10.56 0.00.06 71.55 76.80
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 11.00 0.00.10 70.44 75.61
5 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 11.16 0.00.26 68.45 73.47
6 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 11.22 0.00.32 67.52 72.48
7 Liuha Riina KangSK 11.33 0.00.43 66.13 70.99
8 Liimatainen Anni TuS 11.34 0.00.44 65.72 70.54
9 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 12.18 0.01.28 61.50 66.01
10 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 12.35 0.01.45 59.82 64.21
10 Väre Tiina SomEsa 12.35 0.01.45 59.82 64.21
12 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 12.39 0.01.49 58.92 63.25
13 Lehtikangas Katri KS 12.51 0.02.01 57.72 61.96
13 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 12.51 0.02.01 57.72 61.96
15 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 12.54 0.02.04 56.93 61.11
16 Eskola Missu TP 12.57 0.02.07 56.42 60.56
17 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 12.58 0.02.08 56.06 60.18
18 Sandvik Annika Falken 13.04 0.02.14 55.35 59.42
19 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 13.09 0.02.19 54.72 58.74
20 Jansson Tuija Falken 13.16 0.02.26 53.96 57.93
21 Noponen Heli AnttU 13.23 0.02.33 53.22 57.13
22 Väänänen Mari KR 13.30 0.02.40 52.49 56.34
23 Salo Katri HS 13.48 0.02.58 51.08 54.83
24 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 13.59 0.03.09 50.14 53.83
25 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 14.10 0.03.20 49.24 52.85
25 Ronkainen Ritva LapVe 14.10 0.03.20 49.24 52.85
27 Taini Mia JRV 14.45 0.03.55 46.79 50.22
28 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 14.51 0.04.01 46.23 49.62
29 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 15.08 0.04.18 45.12 48.43
30 Saarinen Henna TP 15.09 0.04.19 44.82 48.11
31 Koivunen Pia TP 15.18 0.04.28 44.14 47.38
32 Finne Rosmarie Solf 16.29 0.05.39 40.75 43.74
33 Taanila Maria KanSu 23.02 0.12.12 29.00 31.13

Sarja D45K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 9.17 0.00.00 76.17 77.37
2 Laapas Kaisa RR 9.43 0.00.26 72.57 73.71
3 Polso Anne VetU 10.08 0.00.51 69.39 70.48
4 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 10.14 0.00.57 68.52 69.59
5 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 10.29 0.01.12 66.69 67.74
6 Rannila Tanja VetU 10.37 0.01.20 65.66 66.70
7 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 10.48 0.01.31 64.36 65.38
7 Huusari Heidi InkTe 10.48 0.01.31 64.36 65.38
9 Rantanen Maaret JRV 10.50 0.01.33 63.80 64.80
10 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 10.55 0.01.38 63.13 64.12
11 Männikkö Niina RR 10.58 0.01.41 62.66 63.64
12 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 11.11 0.01.54 61.26 62.23
13 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 11.12 0.01.55 60.99 61.95
14 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 11.18 0.02.01 60.28 61.22
15 Kosonen Hanna ORa 11.20 0.02.03 59.92 60.86
16 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 11.21 0.02.04 59.66 60.60
17 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 11.27 0.02.10 58.96 59.89
18 Pekkala Sini EsSu 11.46 0.02.29 57.21 58.10
19 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 11.49 0.02.32 56.79 57.69
19 Nurmela Anu LS-37 11.49 0.02.32 56.79 57.69
21 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 11.50 0.02.33 56.38 57.26
22 Päivinen Sonja KR 11.51 0.02.34 56.13 57.01
23 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 11.53 0.02.36 55.80 56.68
23 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 11.53 0.02.36 55.80 56.68
25 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 11.58 0.02.41 55.08 55.94
26 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 12.10 0.02.53 54.01 54.86
27 Goman Annukka VePo 12.15 0.02.58 53.48 54.32
28 Valkonen Anu HS 12.19 0.03.02 53.03 53.86
29 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 12.25 0.03.08 52.44 53.26
30 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 12.28 0.03.11 52.07 52.89
31 Lång Maija KuoSu 12.38 0.03.21 51.22 52.03
32 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 12.40 0.03.23 50.93 51.73
33 Mashina Anna LS-37 12.43 0.03.26 50.57 51.37
34 Leiniö Sari HS 12.52 0.03.35 49.83 50.61
35 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 12.54 0.03.37 49.54 50.32
36 Varjola Johanna Koovee 13.08 0.03.51 48.51 49.27
37 Salmi Maria LappRi 13.11 0.03.54 48.17 48.93
38 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 13.16 0.03.59 47.72 48.47
39 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 13.18 0.04.01 47.45 48.20
40 Luurila Mervi Jyry 13.26 0.04.09 46.83 47.57
41 Väätäinen Hanna KuoSu 13.27 0.04.10 46.62 47.36
41 Laurila Milla Trian 13.27 0.04.10 46.62 47.36
43 Passila Heidi HU-46 14.02 0.04.45 44.40 45.10
44 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 14.18 0.05.01 43.43 44.12
45 Maunula Minna KoS 14.31 0.05.14 42.65 43.32
46 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 14.40 0.05.23 42.07 42.74
47 Känsäkangas Aurora KauWi 15.00 0.05.43 41.01 41.65
48 Peltoniemi Tuula KoS 15.59 0.06.42 38.36 38.96
49 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 20.03 0.10.46 30.48 30.96
Niemelä Johanna RaN HYL -
Karru Tuulikki VaRa HYL -
Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan HYL -
Eeva Jonna KangSK HYL -
Kyläkoski Reetta TuS HYL -

Sarja D50K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 10.18 0.00.00 64.35 64.66
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 10.22 0.00.04 63.75 64.05
3 Salonen Heidi HS 10.25 0.00.07 63.24 63.55
4 Elovaara Heli AngA 10.34 0.00.16 62.15 62.45
5 Savolainen Varpu ORa 10.37 0.00.19 61.67 61.97
6 Mäki Nina JRV 10.38 0.00.20 61.38 61.68
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 10.39 0.00.21 61.10 61.39
8 Peltola Heli KeuKi 10.49 0.00.31 59.97 60.26
9 Blomqvist Eija Femman 10.57 0.00.39 59.05 59.34
10 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 11.02 0.00.44 58.42 58.70
11 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 11.04 0.00.46 58.06 58.34
12 Liukkonen Niina Navi 11.10 0.00.52 57.36 57.64
13 Palmen Virpi EsSu 11.14 0.00.56 56.84 57.11
14 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 11.18 0.01.00 56.33 56.60
15 Konttila Minna TP 11.22 0.01.04 55.82 56.09
16 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 11.29 0.01.11 55.07 55.34
17 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 11.36 0.01.18 54.34 54.61
17 Multala Sanna KuoSu 11.36 0.01.18 54.34 54.61
17 Rintanen Mari KangSK 11.36 0.01.18 54.34 54.61
17 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 11.36 0.01.18 54.34 54.61
21 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 11.37 0.01.19 53.57 53.82
22 Francke Astra EsSu 11.40 0.01.22 53.16 53.42
23 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 11.45 0.01.27 52.61 52.87
24 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 11.46 0.01.28 52.37 52.62
25 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 11.52 0.01.34 51.75 52.00
26 Ray Carola OK77 11.55 0.01.37 51.37 51.61
27 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 11.56 0.01.38 51.13 51.37
28 Lindgren Annika Femman 11.59 0.01.41 50.74 50.99
29 Vallema Tanja KyS 12.05 0.01.47 50.15 50.40
30 Holm Riikka SiiRa 12.12 0.01.54 49.51 49.75
31 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 12.16 0.01.58 49.07 49.31
32 Rokka Susanna LHR 12.25 0.02.07 48.32 48.55
33 Liikonen Sari LS-37 12.35 0.02.17 47.52 47.75
34 Nurminen Henna HS 12.39 0.02.21 47.11 47.33
35 Hovinen Mari SKUusi 12.40 0.02.22 46.88 47.11
36 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 12.45 0.02.27 46.42 46.64
37 Oja Iina Pihkan 12.55 0.02.37 45.66 45.88
38 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 13.02 0.02.44 45.10 45.31
39 Turakainen Irene Lynx 13.04 0.02.46 44.83 45.04
40 Lampinen Maarit KeuKi 13.42 0.03.24 42.61 42.81
41 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 14.00 0.03.42 41.55 41.75
41 Hauhia Eija RaJu 14.00 0.03.42 41.55 41.75
43 Salminen Jonna KuUS 14.10 0.03.52 40.77 40.97
44 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 14.24 0.04.06 39.97 40.16
45 Nordgren Christel Trian 15.17 0.04.59 37.53 37.71
46 Holopainen Lone-Maria S-2000 15.45 0.05.27 36.29 36.46
47 Hakuli Mia SKUusi 15.55 0.05.37 35.78 35.95
48 Brink Maria PIF 16.22 0.06.04 34.67 34.84
49 Andersson Annika PIF 19.59 0.09.41 28.30 28.43
50 Ala-Nissilä Tiina LoJa 21.36 0.11.18 26.08 26.21

Sarja D55K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 10.15 0.00.00 61.72 62.88
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 10.16 0.00.01 61.37 62.52
3 Jern Tove OK77 10.43 0.00.28 58.56 59.66
4 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 10.44 0.00.29 58.23 59.32
5 Matilainen Mirja HS 11.01 0.00.46 56.50 57.56
6 Tonder Marja SKVuoksi 11.02 0.00.47 56.18 57.23
7 Savolainen Paula PR 11.06 0.00.51 55.61 56.65
8 Remahl Virpi LS-37 11.07 0.00.52 55.30 56.33
9 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 11.23 0.01.08 53.78 54.78
10 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 11.24 0.01.09 53.47 54.47
11 Myllys Leena Lynx 11.28 0.01.13 52.94 53.93
12 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 11.29 0.01.14 52.64 53.62
13 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 11.31 0.01.16 52.26 53.24
14 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 11.42 0.01.27 51.22 52.18
15 Nurmi Anne AngA 11.48 0.01.33 50.57 51.52
16 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 11.57 0.01.42 49.72 50.66
17 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 12.10 0.01.55 48.63 49.54
18 Kauria Pirjo ORa 12.12 0.01.57 48.28 49.19
19 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 12.18 0.02.03 47.68 48.58
19 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 12.18 0.02.03 47.68 48.58
21 Seppälä Anu EE 12.21 0.02.06 47.07 47.96
22 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 12.22 0.02.07 46.80 47.68
23 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 12.35 0.02.20 45.79 46.65
24 Sipponen Eija PR 12.47 0.02.32 44.88 45.72
25 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 12.53 0.02.38 44.33 45.16
26 Viitanen Kirsi OH 13.04 0.02.49 43.51 44.33
27 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 13.05 0.02.50 43.26 44.07
27 Annila Heli Koovee 13.05 0.02.50 43.26 44.07
29 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 13.07 0.02.52 42.76 43.56
30 Harjula Oili KuUS 13.46 0.03.31 40.55 41.31
31 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 14.14 0.03.59 39.04 39.78
32 Shemeikka Taina HPV 14.19 0.04.04 38.64 39.36
33 Paalanen Anne RR 14.48 0.04.33 37.20 37.90
34 Launis Teija Raus 15.02 0.04.47 36.45 37.14
35 Ruotsalainen Kaija RasHy 23.17 0.13.02 23.43 23.87
Martikainen Lea Navi HYL -
Lehvonen Riitta LapVe HYL -
Franssila Hanna AngA HYL -

Sarja D60K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 9.48 0.00.00 55.89 58.98
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 10.10 0.00.22 53.61 56.57
3 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 10.12 0.00.24 53.16 56.10
4 Puromies Merja EsSu 10.18 0.00.30 52.38 55.27
5 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 10.33 0.00.45 50.88 53.69
6 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 10.48 0.01.00 49.45 52.18
7 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 10.50 0.01.02 49.05 51.75
8 Miettinen Jaana TuS 10.53 0.01.05 48.57 51.25
9 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 11.01 0.01.13 47.73 50.37
10 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 11.05 0.01.17 47.20 49.80
10 Malinen Paula KaSu 11.05 0.01.17 47.20 49.80
12 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 11.07 0.01.19 46.56 49.13
13 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 11.09 0.01.21 46.18 48.73
14 Leppä Eija SuJu 11.15 0.01.27 45.52 48.04
15 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 11.26 0.01.38 44.56 47.01
15 Lallo Tuula Trian 11.26 0.01.38 44.56 47.01
17 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 11.43 0.01.55 43.01 45.38
18 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 11.54 0.02.06 42.12 44.44
19 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 11.59 0.02.11 41.60 43.89
20 Toivonen Merja EE 12.09 0.02.21 40.80 43.05
21 Laurila Saija KangSK 12.13 0.02.25 40.35 42.58
22 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 12.25 0.02.37 39.48 41.66
23 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 12.27 0.02.39 39.16 41.32
24 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 12.39 0.02.51 38.32 40.44
25 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 12.45 0.02.57 37.81 39.89
26 Juga Liisa SKUusi 12.53 0.03.05 37.20 39.25
27 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 12.56 0.03.08 36.85 38.88
28 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 13.04 0.03.16 36.26 38.26
29 Kallio Arja RiSu 13.08 0.03.20 35.87 37.85
30 Säteri Raija TuMe 13.42 0.03.54 34.19 36.07
31 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 14.48 0.05.00 31.46 33.19

Sarja D65K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 10.29 0.00.00 54.28 55.10
2 Lonka Hennariikka KR 10.48 0.00.19 52.41 53.20
3 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 11.01 0.00.32 51.10 51.87
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 11.06 0.00.37 50.44 51.20
5 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 11.13 0.00.44 49.65 50.39
6 Forsström Rita Raseborg 11.16 0.00.47 49.16 49.90
7 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 11.17 0.00.48 48.81 49.55
8 Saari Marita SuSe 11.41 0.01.12 46.88 47.59
9 Piirto Kaisu JRV 11.57 0.01.28 45.58 46.27
10 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 12.00 0.01.31 45.14 45.82
11 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 12.17 0.01.48 43.85 44.51
12 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 12.42 0.02.13 42.17 42.80
13 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 12.43 0.02.14 41.87 42.50
14 Niemi Tuire TP 12.47 0.02.18 41.42 42.04
15 Toivanen Tuula RaN 12.56 0.02.27 40.70 41.31
16 Wickholm Rita Trian 13.07 0.02.38 39.90 40.50
17 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 13.08 0.02.39 39.62 40.21
18 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 13.10 0.02.41 39.28 39.88
19 Sepponen Raija JäPa 13.14 0.02.45 38.86 39.44
20 Saarimäki Helena AngA 13.16 0.02.47 38.53 39.11
21 Pajunen Arja OrPo 13.23 0.02.54 37.96 38.54
22 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 13.33 0.03.04 37.27 37.83
23 Lehto Ulla KyS 13.58 0.03.29 35.94 36.48
24 Ojapalo Anneli RR 14.02 0.03.33 35.55 36.09
25 Heinola Helena JoKu 14.07 0.03.38 35.13 35.66
26 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 15.03 0.04.34 32.75 33.24
27 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 16.36 0.06.07 29.51 29.95
28 Karstunen Rauni MuuRa 17.13 0.06.44 28.27 28.70
Savolainen Pirkko SOC HYL -

Sarja D70K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 8.35 0.00.00 47.57 48.83
2 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 8.37 0.00.02 47.07 48.33
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 8.50 0.00.15 45.62 46.83
4 Björklund Gunilla Falken 8.52 0.00.17 45.15 46.35
5 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 9.24 0.00.49 42.30 43.43
6 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 9.36 0.01.01 41.14 42.24
7 Stoor Anne KoS 9.39 0.01.04 40.65 41.74
8 Tikka Eija RaKaS 9.44 0.01.09 40.03 41.10
8 Kajava Ritva HlS 9.44 0.01.09 40.03 41.10
10 Alexandersson Gia PIF 9.45 0.01.10 39.42 40.47
11 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 9.49 0.01.14 38.88 39.91
12 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 9.56 0.01.21 38.15 39.17
13 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 10.41 0.02.06 35.23 36.16
14 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 10.42 0.02.07 34.92 35.85
15 Bergström Anneli EsSu 10.43 0.02.08 34.62 35.54
16 Fred Bodil Femman 10.45 0.02.10 34.26 35.18
17 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 10.46 0.02.11 33.96 34.87
18 Ketola Pirjo SalRe 11.33 0.02.58 31.43 32.27
19 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 11.42 0.03.07 30.80 31.62
20 Nylund Marlene Falken 11.50 0.03.15 30.23 31.03
21 Malkki Sisko SaSu 12.52 0.04.17 27.59 28.33
22 Yliniemi Kaisa NiS 13.42 0.05.07 25.72 26.41
23 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 13.47 0.05.12 25.37 26.05
Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu HYL -

Sarja D75K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 10.08 0.00.00 40.82 41.71
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 10.39 0.00.31 38.01 38.84
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 11.09 0.01.01 35.51 36.28
4 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 11.29 0.01.21 33.71 34.44
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 13.53 0.03.45 27.24 27.83
6 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 14.53 0.04.45 24.82 25.36
7 Salmela Juulia RiSu 19.11 0.09.03 18.79 19.20
8 Seppälä Eila YKV 19.36 0.09.28 17.94 18.33

Sarja D80K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 9.15 0.00.00
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 9.33 0.00.18

Sarja D85K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 11.17 0.00.00 26.34 24.00
2 Nieminen Sole JRV 15.23 0.04.06 17.87 16.29
3 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 16.21 0.05.04 15.45 14.08

Sarja H35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 9.37 0.00.00 78.05 76.35
2 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 10.34 0.00.57 70.50 68.96
3 Leinonen Jaakko RR 10.36 0.00.59 69.74 68.23
4 Lehtola Tomi KR 10.38 0.01.01 69.00 67.49
5 Lassila Mikko HS 10.53 0.01.16 66.89 65.44
6 Hall Andreas Femman 10.56 0.01.19 66.07 64.64
7 Tuomaala Juuso RaJu 10.58 0.01.21 65.36 63.94
8 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 11.01 0.01.24 64.55 63.15
9 Kariniemi Raimo KuoSu 11.19 0.01.42 62.34 60.99
10 Fröjdö Simon TuS 11.24 0.01.47 61.39 60.06
11 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 11.28 0.01.51 60.55 59.23
12 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 11.33 0.01.56 59.62 58.32
13 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 11.41 0.02.04 58.46 57.19
14 Pajunen Jari PertPe 12.03 0.02.26 56.21 54.99
15 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 12.14 0.02.37 54.91 53.72
16 Tervonen Harri LS-37 12.50 0.03.13 51.91 50.77
17 Forsström Calle Raseborg 12.59 0.03.22 50.87 49.76
18 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 13.35 0.03.58 48.21 47.16
19 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 13.46 0.04.09 47.16 46.13
20 Levälehto Riku TuMe 13.47 0.04.10 46.69 45.68
21 Hujala Tuomas HS 15.22 0.05.45 41.52 40.61

Sarja H40K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 10.01 0.00.00 79.54 80.41
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 10.21 0.00.20 76.69 77.53
3 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 10.43 0.00.42 73.78 74.59
4 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 11.18 0.01.17 69.71 70.47
5 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 11.23 0.01.22 68.94 69.69
6 Kiiski Mikko KyS 11.40 0.01.39 67.01 67.74
7 Rantala Teemu LapVi 11.45 0.01.44 66.28 67.00
8 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 11.49 0.01.48 65.65 66.37
9 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 11.51 0.01.50 65.21 65.93
10 Vigren Petteri RaN 11.59 0.01.58 64.24 64.94
11 Stoor Matti KoS 12.07 0.02.06 63.29 63.98
12 Jansson Sören Falken 12.08 0.02.07 62.95 63.64
13 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 12.22 0.02.21 61.52 62.20
14 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RaJu 12.23 0.02.22 61.20 61.87
15 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 12.25 0.02.24 60.79 61.46
16 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 12.47 0.02.46 58.82 59.46
17 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 12.53 0.02.52 58.13 58.76
18 Raute Kaj SuSi 12.56 0.02.55 57.67 58.30
18 Forsström Ville Raseborg 12.56 0.02.55 57.67 58.30
20 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 13.16 0.03.15 55.77 56.38
21 Aho Jukka RaJu 13.17 0.03.16 55.48 56.09
21 Myllymäki Tero VetU 13.17 0.03.16 55.48 56.09
23 Päärni Pertti MSParma 13.25 0.03.24 54.48 55.08
24 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 13.26 0.03.25 54.19 54.79
25 Ketola Mikko SaPu 13.33 0.03.32 53.50 54.09
26 Laine Mikko Rasti88 13.34 0.03.33 53.22 53.80
27 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 13.35 0.03.34 52.93 53.51
28 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 13.40 0.03.39 52.39 52.97
29 Lassila Juha VetU 13.42 0.03.41 52.05 52.62
30 Pesola Antti KPV 13.50 0.03.49 51.33 51.89
31 Siivonen Jere PirHi 13.52 0.03.51 50.99 51.55
32 Soini Jussi KS 14.02 0.04.01 50.17 50.72
33 Lassila Jussi PiTa 14.51 0.04.50 47.21 47.73
34 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 14.59 0.04.58 46.59 47.10
35 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 15.13 0.05.12 45.68 46.18
36 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 15.25 0.05.24 44.89 45.39
37 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 15.49 0.05.48 43.57 44.05
38 Sundberg Sam Minken 16.09 0.06.08 42.49 42.95
39 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka SoJy 17.29 0.07.28 39.08 39.50
Hietanen Aki SKVuoksi HYL -
Joensuu Timo VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H45K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lakanen Jani HS 9.34 0.00.00 71.98 75.91
2 Perä Tapio RR 10.12 0.00.38 67.32 71.00
3 Nurminen Ilkka HS 10.14 0.00.40 66.92 70.57
4 Toivio Heikki AngA 10.16 0.00.42 66.51 70.14
5 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 10.17 0.00.43 66.22 69.83
6 Ahola Janne Navi 10.26 0.00.52 65.08 68.63
6 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 10.26 0.00.52 65.08 68.63
8 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 10.32 0.00.58 64.10 67.60
9 Vennelä Miika KangSK 10.36 0.01.02 63.52 66.98
10 Salo Markus PunKu 10.38 0.01.04 63.14 66.58
11 Kenttämies Tommi Koovee 10.42 0.01.08 62.57 65.98
11 Riissanen Jani EsAk 10.42 0.01.08 62.57 65.98
13 Weckman Janne VeVe 10.44 0.01.10 62.02 65.40
14 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 10.50 0.01.16 61.27 64.61
15 Åkerman Anders HiKi 10.52 0.01.18 60.90 64.23
16 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 10.55 0.01.21 60.45 63.75
17 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 11.00 0.01.26 59.82 63.08
18 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 11.03 0.01.29 59.37 62.61
19 Mamia Tero Koovee 11.05 0.01.31 59.02 62.24
19 Farkas David HS 11.05 0.01.31 59.02 62.24
21 Siivola Jarno HS 11.22 0.01.48 57.22 60.34
22 Mutka Manu TuMe 11.25 0.01.51 56.80 59.90
23 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 11.27 0.01.53 56.46 59.55
24 Lindell Niklas Brahe 11.28 0.01.54 56.22 59.28
25 Kiintola Jarno KS 11.36 0.02.02 55.40 58.43
26 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 11.37 0.02.03 55.16 58.17
27 Hihnala Tero Koovee 11.38 0.02.04 54.92 57.91
28 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 11.47 0.02.13 54.06 57.01
29 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 11.58 0.02.24 53.07 55.96
30 Kuronen Tommi JRV 12.08 0.02.34 52.18 55.03
31 Räsänen Mikko MaMa 12.13 0.02.39 51.67 54.49
32 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 12.15 0.02.41 51.37 54.17
33 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 12.17 0.02.43 51.08 53.86
34 Nylund André Raseborg 12.20 0.02.46 50.71 53.48
35 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 12.31 0.02.57 49.82 52.54
36 Joopi Juha UlvUra 12.34 0.03.00 49.47 52.17
37 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 12.35 0.03.01 49.25 51.94
38 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 12.44 0.03.10 48.52 51.17
39 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 12.50 0.03.16 47.99 50.61
40 Lammi Uki OCPuisto 12.54 0.03.20 47.60 50.19
41 Lauren Max PIF 12.58 0.03.24 47.21 49.78
41 Järvenpää Juha HS 12.58 0.03.24 47.21 49.78
43 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 13.14 0.03.40 45.96 48.47
44 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 13.15 0.03.41 45.76 48.26
45 Ronkainen Markus LapVe 13.22 0.03.48 45.22 47.69
46 Määttälä Jukka KoS 13.28 0.03.54 44.74 47.18
47 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 13.29 0.03.55 44.55 46.98
48 Salo Jukka KuUS 13.37 0.04.03 43.97 46.37
49 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 13.42 0.04.08 43.56 45.94
50 Karvonen Ossi KS 13.43 0.04.09 43.37 45.74
51 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 14.14 0.04.40 41.66 43.93
52 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 15.04 0.05.30 39.23 41.37
53 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 15.10 0.05.36 38.84 40.96
54 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 15.36 0.06.02 37.64 39.70
Varis Ari RastiE4 HYL -

Sarja H50K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pesu Raino Hiilto 10.09 0.00.00 63.78 67.25
2 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 10.16 0.00.07 62.72 66.13
3 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 10.17 0.00.08 62.28 65.67
4 Hytönen Harri LS-37 10.24 0.00.15 61.25 64.58
5 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 10.25 0.00.16 60.81 64.12
6 Nymalm Sören PIF 10.32 0.00.23 59.81 63.07
7