FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Am-keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesola Ella KPV 17.15 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tukala Eeva KoS 11.03 0.00.00
2 Paavola Ilona LohtVe 17.15 0.06.12
3 Hietalahti Karoliina HalTo 22.48 0.11.45
4 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 25.38 0.14.35

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sipilä Tino YlivKu 11.06 0.00.00
2 Hirvinen Jesse KoS 11.45 0.00.39
3 Peltoniemi Sulo KPV 12.57 0.01.51
4 Rannila Aatu VetU 18.09 0.07.03
5 Määttälä Eelis KoS 18.11 0.07.05

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tanttinen Milja KoS 18.31 0.00.00
2 Määttälä Selma KoS 19.14 0.00.43
3 Tukala Oona KoS 19.19 0.00.48

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rokala Max HalTo 11.14 0.00.00
2 Niininen Eino VetU 11.52 0.00.38
3 Hirvinen Joona KoS 11.54 0.00.40
4 Penttilä Leevi KPV 13.28 0.02.14
5 Niininen Lauri VetU 17.07 0.05.53
6 Löfbacka Atte KPV 17.12 0.05.58
7 Tarkka Eemeli LohtVe 19.34 0.08.20
8 Puumala Peetu KPV 21.26 0.10.12
9 Hietala Elmeri KPV 25.25 0.14.11
Tytärniemi Jani RasTiimi HYL -
Sipilä Jami YlivKu HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallio Santeri KoS 9.50 0.00.00
2 Porvari Juho KoS 11.02 0.01.12
3 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 11.26 0.01.36
4 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 15.24 0.05.34

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rokala Erica HalTo 14.31 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 18.52 0.04.21
3 Paavola Tuulia LohtVe 21.06 0.06.35

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiainen Liinu NiS 19.50 0.00.00
2 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 21.52 0.02.02
3 Hyyppä Liina KoS 23.41 0.03.51
4 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 25.30 0.05.40

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rannila Oskari VetU 15.46 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 17.34 0.01.48

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Iina VetU 19.49 0.00.00 41.14 36.73
2 Niininen Erika VetU 20.26 0.00.37 38.41 34.29
3 Rannila Venla VetU 22.53 0.03.04 32.96 29.42
4 Hyyppä Milja KoS 25.07 0.05.18 28.81 25.72
5 Viitasaari Liina KoS 25.09 0.05.20 27.56 24.60

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 26.13 0.00.00
2 Biskop Robert KoS 31.46 0.05.33

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivumäki Olli KoS 26.48 0.00.00
2 Kronqvist Emil KoS 53.31 0.26.43
Venetjoki Väinö KoS HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rannila Tanja VetU 33.34 0.00.00 54.89 51.24
2 Knuuti Pirjo NiS 35.56 0.02.22 50.51 47.15
3 Koskela Tiina VetU 36.34 0.03.00 48.88 45.62
4 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 37.47 0.04.13 46.57 43.47
5 Saarela Ruska KoS 38.17 0.04.43 45.24 42.23
6 Laitala Piia KaJu 40.02 0.06.28 42.57 39.74
7 Biskop Greta KoS 40.40 0.07.06 41.23 38.49
8 Fränti Eeva-Maria KoS 41.41 0.08.07 39.56 36.93
9 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 42.26 0.08.52 38.21 35.67
10 Korhonen Suoma 42.27 0.08.53 37.55 35.05
11 Himanka Satu KaJu 50.30 0.16.56 31.01 28.95

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketonen Miikka KoS 32.50 0.00.00 72.63 70.80
2 Löfbacka Sami KPV 34.11 0.01.21 68.81 67.07
3 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 36.02 0.03.12 64.37 62.75
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 37.33 0.04.43 60.91 59.37
5 Fränti Arto KoS 38.12 0.05.22 59.02 57.53
6 Taskila Sakari LeSi 39.06 0.06.16 56.83 55.40
7 Pesola Pasi KPV 39.29 0.06.39 55.45 54.06
8 Isokoski Teppo KoS 41.08 0.08.18 52.44 51.12
9 Rantala Paavo KoS 44.12 0.11.22 48.07 46.85
10 Mäkelä Timo KoS 46.09 0.13.19 45.33 44.19
11 Hongell Timo KoS 46.22 0.13.32 44.42 43.30
12 Isokääntä Antti YlivKu 52.32 0.19.42 38.58 37.61

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 36.49 0.00.00 33.30 33.68
2 Asmundela Maija KannUra 41.18 0.04.29 28.20 28.52
3 Penttilä Hanna KPV 43.35 0.06.46 25.32 25.61
4 Hietalahti Anette HalTo 57.37 0.20.48 18.09 18.29

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paavola Lasse KPV 33.58 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 38.29 0.04.31

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halla-aho Johanna HimU 46.31 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvinen Markus KoS 31.44 0.00.00 45.06 47.60
2 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 33.11 0.01.27 42.38 44.76
3 Taarna Terho KoS 34.52 0.03.08 39.65 41.88
4 Rannila Tero VetU 35.16 0.03.32 38.52 40.69
5 Juola Osmo KaJu 35.32 0.03.48 37.56 39.67
6 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 36.40 0.04.56 35.75 37.76
7 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 40.44 0.09.00 31.60 33.37
8 Hietalahti Heikki HalTo 44.02 0.12.18 28.69 30.30
9 Penttilä Janne KPV 58.28 0.26.44 21.20 22.39
Paavola Simo LohtVe KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niininen Heikki VetU 39.02 0.00.00 27.57 27.09
2 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 41.16 0.02.14 25.10 24.67
3 Biskop Kim KoS 43.00 0.03.58 23.15 22.75
4 Santapakka Pasi HimU 45.06 0.06.04 21.18 20.81
5 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 46.18 0.07.16 19.76 19.42

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 31.52 0.00.00
Alasaari Anu NiS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 28.09 0.00.00 52.52 52.33
2 Tiainen Hannu NiS 29.05 0.00.56 48.30 48.12
3 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 30.27 0.02.18 43.70 43.54
Nivala Jarmo YlivKu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 27.58 0.00.00 45.31 45.49
2 Mattila Airi KPV 35.50 0.07.52 32.71 32.84
3 Taanila Sisko NiS 37.34 0.09.36 28.67 28.79

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helander Rolf OuHu 27.26 0.00.00 50.41 49.47
2 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 30.09 0.02.43 45.11 44.26
3 Karsikas Juha RasTiimi 30.35 0.03.09 43.71 42.90
4 Lerssi Juha KPV 30.39 0.03.13 42.87 42.07
5 Hietala Petri LohtVe 31.22 0.03.56 41.15 40.38
6 Polso Jukka KoS 31.38 0.04.12 40.08 39.33
7 Mattila Timo KPV 35.02 0.07.36 35.53 34.87
8 Rantala Timo KPV 35.17 0.07.51 34.62 33.98
9 Koivumäki Kari KoS 35.25 0.07.59 33.84 33.21
10 Harju Kai KannUra 39.47 0.12.21 29.55 29.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 29.17 0.00.00 25.20 22.64
2 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 37.51 0.08.34 18.03 16.21
3 Lumiaho Raija KoS 40.05 0.10.48 15.65 14.06

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junkala Eero KannUra 21.46 0.00.00 44.90 43.62
2 Konttila Sauli KannUra 27.49 0.06.03 34.55 33.57
3 Helander Jarmo NiS 28.48 0.07.02 32.80 31.87
4 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 28.49 0.07.03 32.22 31.30
5 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 29.01 0.07.15 31.44 30.54
6 Taanila Mauno NiS 29.23 0.07.37 30.49 29.62
7 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 31.10 0.09.24 28.22 27.42
8 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 32.52 0.11.06 26.27 25.52
9 Saarela Esa KoS 34.48 0.13.02 24.34 23.65
10 Jaakola Juhani YlivKu 36.36 0.14.50 22.70 22.05

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stoor Anne KoS 30.10 0.00.00 32.52 31.12
2 Finnilä Katariina VetU 34.53 0.04.43 26.01 24.90
3 Lassila Eija VetU 44.56 0.14.46 18.56 17.76

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 28.40 0.00.00 37.07 36.72
2 Ahlholm Kari NiS 32.21 0.03.41 32.03 31.72
3 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 33.26 0.04.46 30.20 29.91
4 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 37.04 0.08.24 26.52 26.27
5 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 37.52 0.09.12 25.26 25.02
6 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 38.44 0.10.04 24.01 23.78
7 Koutonen Arto YlivKu 40.42 0.12.02 22.20 21.98

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Mikkilä Ritva NiS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juola Eero KoS 24.38 0.00.00 32.41 31.99
2 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 24.47 0.00.09 31.24 30.84
3 Virkkula Unto NivU 27.02 0.02.24 27.76 27.40
4 Korhonen Eero RasTiimi 33.20 0.08.42 21.79 21.51
5 Finnilä Mauri VetU 35.40 0.11.02 19.70 19.44
Oja Jorma NiS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Vesa NiS 30.18 0.00.00 30.41 30.47
2 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 30.20 0.00.02 29.47 29.52
3 Linna Esko NivU 32.00 0.01.42 27.07 27.12
4 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 33.01 0.02.43 25.40 25.44
5 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 34.04 0.03.46 23.80 23.85
Hautamäki Toivo NiS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 27.33 0.00.00 22.84 22.84
2 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 36.59 0.09.26 15.74 15.74
3 Järvi Pekka NiS 38.28 0.10.55 13.91 13.90