FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Särkänniemi-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kemppi Topias EsSu 9.06 0.00.00 58.53 60.61
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 9.10 0.00.04 57.91 59.97
3 Gröhn Riku HU-46 9.39 0.00.33 54.83 56.78
4 Rousku Samuli MSParma 9.54 0.00.48 53.27 55.17
5 Ruuskanen Tuomas EsSu 9.57 0.00.51 52.83 54.71
6 Koskinen Eemil RaN 10.02 0.00.56 52.22 54.08
6 Mbembela Karim Lynx 10.02 0.00.56 52.22 54.08
8 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 10.11 0.01.05 51.11 52.93
9 Kupiainen Tuukka TP 10.24 0.01.18 49.88 51.65
10 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 10.29 0.01.23 49.31 51.07
11 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 10.31 0.01.25 48.99 50.74
12 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 10.35 0.01.29 48.52 50.25
13 Nolvi Joona RasKa 10.46 0.01.40 47.53 49.22
14 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 10.58 0.01.52 46.51 48.16
15 Lemberg Roope RaJu 11.07 0.02.01 45.72 47.35
16 Tiainen Olli EsSu 11.11 0.02.05 45.30 46.91
17 Yliaho Joona Koovee 11.16 0.02.10 44.81 46.40
17 Willman Iivari RasKa 11.16 0.02.10 44.81 46.40
19 Isokallio Lauri RaN 11.18 0.02.12 44.37 45.95
20 Schüle Oliver Koovee 11.34 0.02.28 43.19 44.73
21 Peltola Arttu Lynx 11.37 0.02.31 42.86 44.38
22 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 11.49 0.02.43 41.99 43.48
23 Talvitie Miro RaN 11.51 0.02.45 41.72 43.21
24 Tukiainen Otso TP 11.55 0.02.49 41.34 42.81
25 Raitanen Konsta TP 12.05 0.02.59 40.63 42.07
26 Laine Aarni TP 12.08 0.03.02 40.32 41.75
27 Maronen Matias Lynx 12.19 0.03.13 39.58 40.98
28 Väisänen Lenni HS 12.25 0.03.19 39.12 40.51
29 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 12.38 0.03.32 38.31 39.67
30 Tukiainen Jyry TP 13.13 0.04.07 36.49 37.79
31 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 13.16 0.04.10 36.22 37.51
32 Ylimaa Juho AngA 13.22 0.04.16 35.82 37.09
33 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 13.23 0.04.17 35.64 36.91
33 Purimo Jesse OrPo 13.23 0.04.17 35.64 36.91
35 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 13.37 0.04.31 34.78 36.02
36 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 13.52 0.04.46 34.03 35.24
37 Helin Saku RaJu 14.05 0.04.59 33.38 34.57
38 Riissanen Miska EsAk 14.11 0.05.05 33.02 34.20
39 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 14.35 0.05.29 32.00 33.13
40 Mutikainen Leevi RaJu 14.58 0.05.52 31.06 32.17
41 Tikka Paavo Koovee 16.01 0.06.55 28.92 29.94
42 Kiiskinen Atte SKUusi 16.28 0.07.22 28.02 29.02
43 Knuutila Tomi KanSu 16.50 0.07.44 27.31 28.28
44 Juvakka Aapo RaHa 17.05 0.07.59 26.81 27.76
45 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 19.20 0.10.14 23.60 24.44
46 Peltola Nico JRV 21.20 0.12.14 21.30 22.06
Ahonen Jani AngA HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 10.23 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 10.32 0.00.09
3 Koskinen Aaro TP 11.14 0.00.51
4 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 11.38 0.01.15
5 Passila Veeti HU-46 12.17 0.01.54
6 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 12.27 0.02.04
7 Nupponen Juho RaLu 12.41 0.02.18
8 Malinen Vinski Navi 12.42 0.02.19
9 Taura Kalle TarpSu 12.45 0.02.22
10 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 13.12 0.02.49
11 Mustajoki Aapo TP 13.30 0.03.07
12 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 13.42 0.03.19
13 Toivanen Nico IkNV 14.12 0.03.49
14 Salonen Niklas Rasti88 14.24 0.04.01
15 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 14.53 0.04.30
16 Hietala Joni EsSu 15.16 0.04.53
17 Mäki Jesse Rasti88 15.20 0.04.57
18 Arvela Henri LS-37 15.29 0.05.06
19 Kyckling Toivo Eräp 15.52 0.05.29
20 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 16.43 0.06.20
21 Suojanen Henri Koovee 16.52 0.06.29
22 Västinsalo Elmeri LapVi 17.00 0.06.37
23 Terävä Eero LS-37 18.12 0.07.49
24 Tujunen Eetu KuoSu 19.09 0.08.46
25 Suni Elias EsSu 20.37 0.10.14
26 Lehtonen Erkka RaHa 26.57 0.16.34
27 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 28.06 0.17.43
Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi HYL -
Kallioniemi Jami RaLu HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 10.37 0.00.00
2 Konttila Milo TP 10.56 0.00.19
3 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 10.58 0.00.21
4 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 11.02 0.00.25
5 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 11.12 0.00.35
6 Lemberg Ville RaJu 11.18 0.00.41
7 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 11.28 0.00.51
8 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 11.34 0.00.57
9 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 11.37 0.01.00
10 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 11.38 0.01.01
11 Meuronen Joonas HS 11.43 0.01.06
12 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 11.44 0.01.07
13 Simola Jere Koovee 11.46 0.01.09
14 Kähäri Eemeli RaHa 11.56 0.01.19
15 Länsiluoto Juho HS 11.57 0.01.20
16 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 11.58 0.01.21
17 Haara Eino HS 12.04 0.01.27
18 Sivonen Miro TP 12.05 0.01.28
18 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 12.05 0.01.28
18 Lahti Paavo RasKa 12.05 0.01.28
18 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 12.05 0.01.28
22 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 12.06 0.01.29
23 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 12.19 0.01.42
24 Ojala Kalle Koovee 12.33 0.01.56
25 Malmberg Vilho HS 12.47 0.02.10
26 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 12.48 0.02.11
27 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 12.51 0.02.14
28 Vaho Pyry TuS 13.04 0.02.27
29 Eerola Jimi VaHa 13.11 0.02.34
30 Skyttä Ilari HlS 13.20 0.02.43
31 Sallinen Eero KangSK 13.26 0.02.49
32 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 13.50 0.03.13
33 Saarikko Sami TP 14.03 0.03.26
34 Sukselainen Otso Lynx 14.16 0.03.39
35 Kuusisto Vilho TuS 14.37 0.04.00
36 Paulanne Joona TP 14.47 0.04.10
37 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 14.57 0.04.20
38 Punto Eetu RaN 15.06 0.04.29
39 Yliselä Jere LapVi 15.43 0.05.06
40 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 15.49 0.05.12
41 Ollikainen Joel Navi 15.53 0.05.16
42 Koskinen Matias LHR 16.04 0.05.27
43 Lääveri Tatu RR 16.08 0.05.31
44 Immonen Matias HlS 16.26 0.05.49
45 Konstari Elmeri JRV 16.41 0.06.04
46 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 16.57 0.06.20
47 Lahti Santeri RasKa 16.59 0.06.22
48 Falenius Kasper SKUusi 18.27 0.07.50
49 Heikkinen Aaro HS 18.28 0.07.51
50 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 18.34 0.07.57
51 Seppä Elias AngA 18.58 0.08.21
52 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 20.23 0.09.46
53 Turunen Joona SiiRa 21.37 0.11.00
54 Nieminen Niilo RaLu 27.07 0.16.30
55 Valtokari Valio Navi 30.26 0.19.49
56 Joyce Daniel TP 35.43 0.25.06
Noponen Juho EsSu HYL -
Tikkanen Aaro LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil TP 7.49 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Eino TP 8.46 0.00.57
3 Tuominen Rami KanSu 8.52 0.01.03
4 Pesu Akseli TP 9.17 0.01.28
5 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 9.25 0.01.36
6 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 9.37 0.01.48
7 Tiainen Antti EsSu 9.44 0.01.55
8 Kallela Lenni HS 9.49 0.02.00
9 Maronen Markus Lynx 10.00 0.02.11
10 Liponkoski Onni TP 10.07 0.02.18
11 Laine Severi LLuja 10.24 0.02.35
12 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 10.30 0.02.41
13 Saranen Mikael HS 10.37 0.02.48
14 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 10.41 0.02.52
15 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 11.08 0.03.19
16 Toivonen Nuutti RR 11.13 0.03.24
17 Riikonen Aatos TP 11.14 0.03.25
18 Ritala Arttu TP 11.17 0.03.28
19 Pinta Leevi Koovee 11.27 0.03.38
20 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 11.29 0.03.40
21 Hakala Oskari AngA 11.55 0.04.06
22 Luhtala Valtteri TeuRi 12.00 0.04.11
22 Hannula Sakari RaLu 12.00 0.04.11
24 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 12.04 0.04.15
25 Hiirsalmi Ville TuMe 12.11 0.04.22
26 Taubert Johannes Koovee 12.17 0.04.28
27 Liski Lucas Trian 12.18 0.04.29
27 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 12.18 0.04.29
29 Ruohonen Felix TuS 12.22 0.04.33
30 Tuhkanen Henri LS-37 12.27 0.04.38
31 Sipiläinen Julius TP 12.30 0.04.41
32 Mjösund Linus Lynx 12.59 0.05.10
33 Pöllänen Amos TuS 13.15 0.05.26
34 Ahokas Joni HyRa 13.26 0.05.37
35 Noponen Veeti LapVi 13.28 0.05.39
36 Taura Elias TarpSu 13.49 0.06.00
37 Falkstedt Onni AngA 14.31 0.06.42
38 Oksman Kalle TuS 14.54 0.07.05
39 Kiviniemi Niila KuortKu 15.10 0.07.21
40 Mannonen Niko AngA 15.38 0.07.49
41 Lintula Aapo Trian 15.43 0.07.54
42 Riippi Joonas TeuRi 16.10 0.08.21
43 Sillman Valter Trian 16.13 0.08.24
44 Sondermann Julius LS-37 16.26 0.08.37
45 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 16.27 0.08.38
46 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 17.02 0.09.13
47 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 17.10 0.09.21
48 Pimiä Joona TP 17.15 0.09.26
49 Purimo Aaro OrPo 18.47 0.10.58
50 Erkkilä Kuutti TuS 18.53 0.11.04
51 Heinonen Antti Koovee 24.03 0.16.14
52 Tyynelä Juho LaihLu 26.15 0.18.26
53 Hoikkala Joona IkNV 31.22 0.23.33
Aaltoluoto Teo LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 78
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 7.23 0.00.00
2 Kavonius Atte HiKi 8.04 0.00.41
3 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 8.13 0.00.50
4 Sandberg Oskar EsSu 8.45 0.01.22
5 Syväterä Sampo RaN 9.04 0.01.41
5 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 9.04 0.01.41
7 Luukkonen Veikka RaLu 9.06 0.01.43
8 Majaharju Pyry JRV 9.15 0.01.52
9 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 9.23 0.02.00
9 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 9.23 0.02.00
11 Lintula Eliel RaPi 9.53 0.02.30
11 Haara Väinö HS 9.53 0.02.30
13 Lamminen Luka TP 10.14 0.02.51
14 Juva Juho AngA 10.18 0.02.55
15 Malmström Kaapo RR 10.41 0.03.18
16 Mäkelä Sakari LS-37 10.48 0.03.25
17 Repo Jimi RaPi 10.54 0.03.31
18 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 10.59 0.03.36
19 Skyttä Akseli TP 11.00 0.03.37
20 Saarinen Reko EsAk 11.17 0.03.54
21 Sipilä Miko KangSK 11.20 0.03.57
22 Pakarinen Jere RaN 11.41 0.04.18
23 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 11.45 0.04.22
24 Ketola Lauri TP 11.52 0.04.29
25 Tirronen Viljo TP 12.00 0.04.37
26 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 12.03 0.04.40
27 Suni Mikael EsSu 12.09 0.04.46
28 Oja Lauri LapVi 12.10 0.04.47
29 Pasanen Valtteri KuoSu 12.11 0.04.48
30 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 12.30 0.05.07
31 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 12.43 0.05.20
32 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 12.49 0.05.26
33 Eurén Mikko RaVa 13.06 0.05.43
34 Rousu Topias EsSu 13.23 0.06.00
35 Heinonen Janne MSParma 13.27 0.06.04
36 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 13.30 0.06.07
37 Castrén Toivo EsSu 13.51 0.06.28
38 Jalonen Samuel TuS 13.57 0.06.34
39 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 14.34 0.07.11
40 Liuha Veeti SuSe 14.47 0.07.24
41 Lautamäki Topias HlS 15.16 0.07.53
42 Pajunen Konsta ValSu 15.19 0.07.56
43 Kyckling Niilo Eräp 15.37 0.08.14
44 Szanti Elias TP 15.39 0.08.16
45 Laine Elmeri TuS 16.09 0.08.46
45 Heikka Viljami KauKa 16.09 0.08.46
47 Pitkänen Juuso Navi 16.27 0.09.04
48 Kujala Aapo HiKi 16.45 0.09.22
49 Muurimaa Santeri TuS 16.53 0.09.30
50 Laitila Petteri VaHa 16.57 0.09.34
51 Saari Okko SiiRa 17.11 0.09.48
52 Virtanen Topi PR 17.21 0.09.58
53 Ruuska Alex TP 17.31 0.10.08
54 Riikonen Atte TP 19.09 0.11.46
55 Haataja Aapeli Koovee 19.43 0.12.20
56 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 20.12 0.12.49
57 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 20.43 0.13.20
58 TalviOja Otso RaHa 22.11 0.14.48
59 Halinen Aapo EsAk 22.21 0.14.58
60 Vartiala Oskari RaN 22.23 0.15.00
61 Perkiö Eeti RaHa 22.32 0.15.09
62 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 23.37 0.16.14
63 Toivola Juho KangSK 24.49 0.17.26
64 Kuikko Matias KangSK 28.33 0.21.10
65 Simell Casper RaPi 29.07 0.21.44
66 Lagerlöf Victor RaPi 29.21 0.21.58
67 Järvinen Jasper EsSu 32.27 0.25.04
68 Suopajärvi Oliver VaRa 32.59 0.25.36
Vanhanen Aapo EsSu HYL -
Ahlfors Santtu LapVi HYL -
Tiikasalo Taisto KuoSu HYL -
Taavela Aleksi TP HYL -
Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa HYL -
Rautio Nooa Navi HYL -
Peltola Otto Lynx HYL -
Patovisti Alexander Keihäs HYL -
Lillqvist Erik KangSK HYL -
Immonen Tuomas HlS HYL -

Sarja H10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niskala Aaro TP 8.16 0.00.00
2 Joensuu Aapo HS 9.07 0.00.51
3 Seppälä Vilho TP 10.55 0.02.39
4 Savolainen Miro TP 11.06 0.02.50
5 Juote Aleksi SomEsa 11.26 0.03.10
6 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 11.34 0.03.18
7 Reitti Matias LamSä 12.00 0.03.44
8 Lemberg Anton TP 12.50 0.04.34
9 Ritala Samu TP 13.09 0.04.53
10 Ahvenjärvi Olli Koovee 15.05 0.06.49
11 Schäpler Nilo TP 15.09 0.06.53
12 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 16.56 0.08.40
13 Ahonen Kalle LS-37 17.13 0.08.57
14 Kuuttila Daniel TuS 17.58 0.09.42
15 Jacobsson Eelis SKUusi 18.29 0.10.13
16 Huurre Kalle TuS 18.48 0.10.32
17 Mjösund Rasmus Lynx 25.10 0.16.54
18 Tahkokallio Tuomas EsSu 29.16 0.21.00
Riikonen Eevert TP HYL -
Paju Vilho TP HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 6.17 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 6.35 0.00.18
3 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 6.37 0.00.20
4 Ahtola Touko KangSK 7.23 0.01.06
4 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 7.23 0.01.06
6 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 8.02 0.01.45
7 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 8.10 0.01.53
8 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 8.21 0.02.04
9 Hemminki Rasmus LaihLu 8.26 0.02.09
10 Korjamo Visa EsSu 8.34 0.02.17
11 Koskinen Viljami LHR 8.40 0.02.23
12 Malmström Peetu RR 8.41 0.02.24
13 Halme Ville LS-37 8.43 0.02.26
14 Kirves Antti SKUusi 8.50 0.02.33
15 Göransson Niklas HlS 8.51 0.02.34
16 Heikkinen Arsi HS 9.01 0.02.44
17 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 9.07 0.02.50
18 Holmström Samuli Trian 9.09 0.02.52
19 Partanen Roope HyRa 9.12 0.02.55
20 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 9.23 0.03.06
21 Kyntömaa Viljami VaRa 9.35 0.03.18
22 Tyynelä Tuomas LaihLu 9.41 0.03.24
23 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 9.51 0.03.34
24 Räihä Konsta Navi 9.55 0.03.38
25 Suokko Lauri LapVi 10.10 0.03.53
26 Lehtonen Nuutti SKUusi 10.14 0.03.57
27 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 10.21 0.04.04
28 Saarinen Okko EsAk 10.26 0.04.09
29 Korjamo Aapo EsSu 10.27 0.04.10
30 Partanen Sampo KangSK 10.38 0.04.21
31 Havola Aleksi TuS 10.51 0.04.34
32 Lindstedt Otto Navi 10.52 0.04.35
32 Lehtiö Ossi MSParma 10.52 0.04.35
34 Lampinen Jussi RaJu 11.01 0.04.44
35 Saarenoja Tuukka TP 11.03 0.04.46
36 Hollmen Ilmari KuoSu 11.23 0.05.06
37 Lainas Jaakko Trian 12.12 0.05.55
38 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 12.35 0.06.18
39 Rantasalo Rene RaJu 14.03 0.07.46
40 Jokinen Viljami RaN 16.13 0.09.56
41 Ristimäki Eino HS 16.48 0.10.31
42 Vähä-Ypyä Elias Koovee 16.54 0.10.37
43 Pienimäki Nemo TP 17.22 0.11.05
44 Hämäläinen Samuli RR 18.29 0.12.12
45 Harikoski Julius Lynx 19.36 0.13.19
46 Björkman Oskar TuS 19.44 0.13.27
47 Rantasalo Roope RaJu 20.29 0.14.12
48 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 20.58 0.14.41
49 Ruusunen Emil RaJu 21.54 0.15.37
50 Granroth Tatu KangSK 23.13 0.16.56
51 Kulmala Hannes RaJu 25.05 0.18.48
52 Lehikoinen Henry VaRa 43.24 0.37.07
Lehtinen Niklas TarpSu KES -

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 68
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Kasper EsSu 7.17 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Kalle JRV 7.39 0.00.22
2 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 7.39 0.00.22
4 Lahdenperä Aaro PR 7.40 0.00.23
5 Multala Aatos RR 7.46 0.00.29
6 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 7.53 0.00.36
7 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 7.56 0.00.39
8 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 7.59 0.00.42
9 Paju Eelis TP 8.02 0.00.45
10 Turunen Elmeri KauKa 8.10 0.00.53
11 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 8.15 0.00.58
12 Fränti Onni RaJu 8.16 0.00.59
13 Halkilahti Emil AngA 8.18 0.01.01
14 Setälä Juho RaJu 8.26 0.01.09
14 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 8.26 0.01.09
16 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 8.29 0.01.12
16 Lilja Masi TP 8.29 0.01.12
16 Bonden Sisu RaN 8.29 0.01.12
19 Paananen Akseli TuS 8.36 0.01.19
20 Backman Voitto KangSK 8.39 0.01.22
21 Rintamäki Aapo TP 8.44 0.01.27
22 Hannula Riku LS-37 8.45 0.01.28
23 Liski Marcus Trian 9.09 0.01.52
24 Väistökoski Miko TP 9.12 0.01.55
25 Kivistö Joona TP 9.17 0.02.00
26 Seppänen Joel KangSK 9.27 0.02.10
27 Laine Oliver TuS 9.31 0.02.14
28 Väätäinen Valtteri TarpSu 9.33 0.02.16
29 Västinsalo Veikko LapVi 9.46 0.02.29
30 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 9.55 0.02.38
31 Tuunainen Jesse Eräp 10.02 0.02.45
32 Lagerlöf Arthur RaPi 10.16 0.02.59
33 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 10.34 0.03.17
34 Heinilä Pyry RasKa 10.35 0.03.18
35 Ovaska Eemeli EsSu 10.40 0.03.23
36 Antikainen Eero RaJu 10.46 0.03.29
37 Knuutila Veikko RaLu 10.48 0.03.31
38 Valtonen Tuukka HS 11.13 0.03.56
39 Kauppila Roope Koovee 11.16 0.03.59
40 Pajukoski Mikael KangSK 11.20 0.04.03
41 Itkonen Alex TuS 11.32 0.04.15
42 Porre Vihtori LapVi 12.00 0.04.43
43 Liukkonen Leo LS-37 12.07 0.04.50
44 Kaukola Valle TP 12.34 0.05.17
45 Virtanen Otto AngA 12.35 0.05.18
46 Forsman Aaron Lynx 12.37 0.05.20
47 Lunttila Topias EsSu 12.49 0.05.32
48 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 12.51 0.05.34
49 Hirn Matias SKUusi 13.06 0.05.49
50 Alatalo Tuomas SKUusi 13.10 0.05.53
51 Pitkänen Aarne RR 13.37 0.06.20
52 Lukichev Ivan Koovee 13.57 0.06.40
53 Porkka Sampo Navi 14.27 0.07.10
54 Heinämäki Paavo TP 14.59 0.07.42
55 Knaapi Lukas RaPi 15.25 0.08.08
56 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 17.11 0.09.54
57 Immonen Topias HlS 18.02 0.10.45
58 Elovaara Ville AngA 18.08 0.10.51
59 Vänni Jesse IkNV 18.17 0.11.00
60 Kujansuu Tapio TP 19.05 0.11.48
61 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 20.00 0.12.43
62 Lehtonen Rasmus TP 20.42 0.13.25
63 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 20.49 0.13.32
64 Mäkinen Vilho TP 21.01 0.13.44
65 Annala Matias JRV 22.28 0.15.11
66 Mukkala Veikka RaJu 26.03 0.18.46
67 Bister Ilari HyRa 29.21 0.22.04
68 Muurimaa Samuli TuS 35.04 0.27.47

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nietula Minja HS 9.35 0.00.00 59.84 59.57
2 Salmia Tessa MSParma 9.59 0.00.24 57.25 57.00
3 Niemi Tiina PoRa 10.12 0.00.37 55.85 55.60
4 Konstari Elena JRV 10.22 0.00.47 54.77 54.52
5 Joensivu Inka VaHa 10.25 0.00.50 54.32 54.08
6 Peura Kerttu EsSu 10.27 0.00.52 53.96 53.72
7 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 10.29 0.00.54 53.61 53.37
8 Kontio Katri KangSK 10.32 0.00.57 53.17 52.94
8 Haunia Heta RasKa 10.32 0.00.57 53.17 52.94
10 Hietala Emmi LapVi 10.35 0.01.00 52.56 52.33
11 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 10.36 0.01.01 52.30 52.06
12 Tala Emilia HS 10.40 0.01.05 51.79 51.56
13 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 10.44 0.01.09 51.29 51.06
14 Ojala Jenny Koovee 10.56 0.01.21 50.18 49.96
15 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 11.07 0.01.32 49.18 48.96
16 Mustajoki Villa TP 11.11 0.01.36 48.71 48.50
17 Salonen Venla HS 11.31 0.01.56 47.14 46.93
18 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 11.39 0.02.04 46.44 46.23
19 Simola Rita Koovee 11.41 0.02.06 46.14 45.93
20 Hyörtti Maria RaLu 11.49 0.02.14 45.46 45.25
21 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 11.51 0.02.16 45.17 44.97
22 Salonen Elli HS 11.53 0.02.18 44.88 44.68
23 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 12.03 0.02.28 44.10 43.90
23 Laine Anni TP 12.03 0.02.28 44.10 43.90
25 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 12.10 0.02.35 43.36 43.17
26 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 12.17 0.02.42 42.80 42.61
27 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 12.21 0.02.46 42.41 42.22
28 Honkala Kia Koovee 12.46 0.03.11 40.88 40.69
29 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 12.57 0.03.22 40.15 39.97
30 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 12.59 0.03.24 39.90 39.72
31 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 13.01 0.03.26 39.65 39.47
32 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 13.13 0.03.38 38.91 38.73
33 Lappi Essi EsSu 13.25 0.03.50 38.18 38.01
34 Savisaari Outi TP 13.36 0.04.01 37.53 37.36
35 Tala Juulia HS 13.40 0.04.05 37.21 37.04
36 Markki Emmi EsSu 14.03 0.04.28 36.05 35.89
37 Kosunen Armi HS 14.18 0.04.43 35.29 35.13
38 Pöllänen Ada TuS 14.31 0.04.56 34.63 34.48
39 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 14.42 0.05.07 34.07 33.92
40 Kettumäki Inka Trian 14.48 0.05.13 33.71 33.56
41 Sillman Ellen Trian 14.53 0.05.18 33.39 33.24
42 Turunen Josefiina KauKa 14.56 0.05.21 33.15 33.01
43 Syväluoma Aino TuS 15.04 0.05.29 32.73 32.59
44 Pönkkä Sofia LS-37 17.17 0.07.42 28.42 28.30
45 Aalto Maija MSParma 18.49 0.09.14 26.01 25.89
Aho Anni MSParma KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 9.49 0.00.00
2 Huhtala Vilma TuS 10.07 0.00.18
3 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 10.15 0.00.26
4 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 10.36 0.00.47
5 Luoma Elli TP 10.41 0.00.52
6 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 10.45 0.00.56
7 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 10.55 0.01.06
7 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 10.55 0.01.06
9 Rajala Anni HS 11.05 0.01.16
10 Rantakokko Merianna HS 11.33 0.01.44
11 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 11.40 0.01.51
12 Laine Noora TP 11.44 0.01.55
13 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 11.48 0.01.59
14 Väisänen Doris HS 11.54 0.02.05
15 Åberg Nea HyRa 12.19 0.02.30
16 Rantala Ella HS 12.31 0.02.42
17 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 12.35 0.02.46
18 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 12.46 0.02.57
19 Helminen Tiia JRV 12.48 0.02.59
20 Hämäläinen Elina RR 12.50 0.03.01
21 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 13.10 0.03.21
22 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 13.11 0.03.22
23 Virtanen Aino AngA 13.18 0.03.29
24 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 13.26 0.03.37
25 Pajula Siiri KangSK 13.31 0.03.42
26 Turva Vilma LS-37 13.32 0.03.43
27 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 13.34 0.03.45
28 Toivonen Lotta RR 14.12 0.04.23
29 Aalto Aura TP 15.09 0.05.20
30 Vuori Milla EsAk 15.49 0.06.00
31 Siltanen Senni AngA 17.20 0.07.31
32 Leppänen Iisa Navi 18.24 0.08.35
33 Leppä Laura Eräp 18.29 0.08.40
34 Myllykoski Venla KanSu 18.54 0.09.05
35 Hall Wilma ValSu 21.36 0.11.47
Valio Salla TP HYL -
Siikaoja Sara HU-46 HYL -
Matinheikki Liisa TP HYL -
Jungner Karoliina EsSu HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 7.07 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 7.26 0.00.19
3 Punto Elli RaN 7.39 0.00.32
4 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 7.58 0.00.51
4 Koivunen Netta RasKa 7.58 0.00.51
6 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 8.14 0.01.07
7 Ristimäki Vieno HS 8.22 0.01.15
8 Joensuu Lumi HS 8.42 0.01.35
9 Jussila Emma TP 8.50 0.01.43
9 Rintanen Anni TP 8.50 0.01.43
11 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 9.06 0.01.59
12 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 9.10 0.02.03
12 Talvitie Meri RaN 9.10 0.02.03
14 Sipilä Mia KangSK 9.13 0.02.06
15 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 9.14 0.02.07
16 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 9.16 0.02.09
17 Ahonen Jutta AngA 9.20 0.02.13
18 Pitkänen Sinna TP 9.30 0.02.23
19 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 9.35 0.02.28
20 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 9.41 0.02.34
21 Romppainen Piia HyRa 9.47 0.02.40
22 Rajala Saara TarpSu 9.55 0.02.48
23 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 9.56 0.02.49
24 Terävä Laura LS-37 9.57 0.02.50
24 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 9.57 0.02.50
26 Tuovinen Pinja EsAk 9.58 0.02.51
26 Aarikka Iida HU-46 9.58 0.02.51
28 Juva Juulia AngA 10.46 0.03.39
29 Suntioinen Iida EsSu 10.57 0.03.50
30 Varjola Mette Koovee 11.12 0.04.05
31 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 11.32 0.04.25
32 Rajala Ella TarpSu 11.58 0.04.51
33 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 12.07 0.05.00
34 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 12.09 0.05.02
35 Heinonen Sini MSParma 12.27 0.05.20
36 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 12.31 0.05.24
37 Myllykoski Pihla TP 13.15 0.06.08
38 Rintala Lotta LaihLu 13.24 0.06.17
39 Nyholm Veera JRV 13.30 0.06.23
40 Lehtola Inni KiukU 13.39 0.06.32
41 Pohjola Pihla TP 14.30 0.07.23
42 Tienari Tilda IkNV 14.31 0.07.24
43 Multala Emmi KuoSu 14.46 0.07.39
44 Ruuskanen Senni MU 15.26 0.08.19
45 Mäki Aino HlS 16.00 0.08.53
46 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 16.26 0.09.19
47 Korjamo Pinja EsSu 16.37 0.09.30
48 Pyykkönen Nea-Noora TP 16.44 0.09.37
49 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 17.43 0.10.36
50 Eurén Noora RaVa 19.09 0.12.02
51 Alalantela Pinja LapVi 19.34 0.12.27
52 Juhola Isabella EsSu 21.20 0.14.13

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väistökoski Meri TP 7.17 0.00.00
2 Davidsson Linnéa TP 7.26 0.00.09
3 Elovaara Emma AngA 7.56 0.00.39
4 Naskali Johanna KyRa 8.05 0.00.48
5 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 8.06 0.00.49
6 Hietala Sini LapVi 8.23 0.01.06
7 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 8.33 0.01.16
8 Holmala Kira IkNV 8.34 0.01.17
9 Lampinen Siina TP 8.39 0.01.22
10 Mbembela Kia Lynx 9.04 0.01.47
11 Salonen Heidi Koovee 9.14 0.01.57
12 Multala Moona RR 9.16 0.01.59
13 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 9.43 0.02.26
14 Niemelä Sania KyRa 9.58 0.02.41
15 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 10.12 0.02.55
16 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 10.15 0.02.58
16 Åberg Ninni HyRa 10.15 0.02.58
18 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 10.16 0.02.59
19 Mäntylä Irinja RaN 10.19 0.03.02
20 Viskari Saana Lynx 10.30 0.03.13
21 Raimovaara Emma HlS 10.31 0.03.14
22 Lampinen Pihla TP 10.34 0.03.17
23 Ahtola Suvi EsAk 10.40 0.03.23
23 Holmroos Inkeri TuS 10.40 0.03.23
25 Kero Fanni LapVi 10.45 0.03.28
26 Hänninen Sanni TP 10.47 0.03.30
27 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 10.48 0.03.31
28 Lahtinen Siiri RaLu 10.57 0.03.40
29 Forsman Aada Lynx 11.09 0.03.52
30 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 11.26 0.04.09
31 Mantula Maikki TP 11.32 0.04.15
32 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 11.43 0.04.26
33 Laine Anni RaPi 12.08 0.04.51
34 Virtanen Ilona AngA 12.10 0.04.53
35 Suokko Matilda LapVi 12.18 0.05.01
36 Nylund Helmina LapVi 12.20 0.05.03
37 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 12.25 0.05.08
38 Kanerva Hilja Koovee 12.44 0.05.27
39 Revonta Sandra TP 13.29 0.06.12
40 Taskinen Elviira LapVi 13.40 0.06.23
41 Lahti Siiri RasKa 13.44 0.06.27
42 Nurminen Alina RaPi 14.14 0.06.57
43 Keronen Ella SKVuoksi 14.51 0.07.34
44 Niskala Pinja TP 16.50 0.09.33
45 Ikäheimonen Saga Lynx 16.56 0.09.39
46 Kivijärvi Alli MSParma 16.58 0.09.41
47 Välimäki Emilia LapVi 17.19 0.10.02
48 Hall Ninni ValSu 17.53 0.10.36
49 Peltonen Iida-Maria RasKa 18.25 0.11.08
50 Hietala Taimi LapVi 18.42 0.11.25
51 Kiljunen Eevi LS-37 19.43 0.12.26
52 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 21.41 0.14.24
53 Västinsalo Martta LapVi 23.41 0.16.24
54 Leppänen Annika LS-37 23.48 0.16.31
55 Antikainen Eeva RaJu 24.23 0.17.06
56 Horjamo Maija RaPi 28.26 0.21.09
57 Mämmi Anni LS-37 29.12 0.21.55
58 Rantanen Helmi MSParma 59.54 0.52.37
Leppänen Sara Keihäs HYL -
Lindqvist Netta SKUusi HYL -
Löfgren Wilma RR HYL -
Viippola Sofia HS HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huhtala Lotta TuS 8.40 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 8.51 0.00.11
3 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 9.16 0.00.36
4 Kajander Saana Trian 9.44 0.01.04
4 Koski Hanni Koovee 9.44 0.01.04
6 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 10.06 0.01.26
7 Lång Emma KuoSu 10.07 0.01.27
8 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 10.50 0.02.10
9 Nurminen Emilia TP 11.02 0.02.22
10 Mähönen Ella TP 11.20 0.02.40
11 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 11.53 0.03.13
12 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 11.55 0.03.15
13 Ahlfors Erika TP 12.24 0.03.44
14 Heinikangas Erin RaLu 12.45 0.04.05
15 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 12.55 0.04.15
16 Sumanen Siiri EsAk 12.57 0.04.17
17 Järvenpää Seela TP 13.00 0.04.20
18 Linnamäki Kerttu AngA 13.01 0.04.21
19 Halme Ronja TP 13.08 0.04.28
20 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 13.19 0.04.39
21 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 13.21 0.04.41
22 Määttälä Senni EsSu 13.32 0.04.52
23 Lehtinen Martta AngA 13.43 0.05.03
24 Meuronen Siiri HS 14.16 0.05.36
25 Mariani Sandra Koovee 14.17 0.05.37
26 Juslin Lumi Koovee 14.22 0.05.42
27 Malinen Fanni Navi 14.37 0.05.57
28 Lehtinen Miina AngA 14.40 0.06.00
29 Niittymaa Noora EsSu 14.41 0.06.01
30 Kristensen Senni KyRa 14.55 0.06.15
31 Luhtala Olivia SomEsa 15.17 0.06.37
32 Syväluoma Elina TuS 15.24 0.06.44
33 Toukola Pirita KangSK 15.40 0.07.00
34 Kokko Taru HS 15.41 0.07.01
35 Niskanen Johanna TuS 16.03 0.07.23
36 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 16.34 0.07.54
37 Enroth Emma TarpSu 16.57 0.08.17
38 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 17.08 0.08.28
39 Hyppölä Ella JRV 17.46 0.09.06
40 Tuovinen Tuuli EsAk 18.07 0.09.27
40 Jokinen Juliet RaN 18.07 0.09.27
42 Packalén Lotta Lynx 18.14 0.09.34
43 Jaloluoma Kaisa EsAk 18.23 0.09.43
44 Rintala Noora LaihLu 18.30 0.09.50
45 Ylilehto Emilia TP 18.36 0.09.56
46 Noponen Terhi EsSu 19.01 0.10.21
47 Koivurinne Iida KyRa 19.11 0.10.31
48 Koponen Terhi KuoSu 19.38 0.10.58
49 Toivola Saana IkNV 19.44 0.11.04
50 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 19.46 0.11.06
51 Huovinen Aada Koovee 20.06 0.11.26
52 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa RaN 20.11 0.11.31
53 Viinonen Venla RaJu 20.13 0.11.33
54 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 20.15 0.11.35
55 Koskela Katri AngA 21.04 0.12.24
56 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 21.50 0.13.10
57 Lähteenmäki Olga KiukU 22.19 0.13.39
58 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 22.43 0.14.03
59 Tasala Jessica TuS 23.16 0.14.36
60 Isoluoma Petra RasKu 23.29 0.14.49
61 Palmu Amanda KuoSu 23.37 0.14.57
62 Havu Pinja EsAk 25.54 0.17.14
63 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia Trian 26.51 0.18.11
64 Aho Sanni LS-37 28.09 0.19.29
65 Koulu Silja RaPi 29.04 0.20.24
66 Seppälä Roosa JRV 31.08 0.22.28
67 Kaitalahti Eliisa LapVi 35.15 0.26.35
68 Savikumpu Jenny SKUusi 40.22 0.31.42
69 Keski-Nisula Aurora KuortKu 43.24 0.34.44
70 Matilainen Julia RaHa 47.26 0.38.46
71 Salmijärvi Elviira TarpSu 49.50 0.41.10
Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma HYL -
Jokinen Sivi HU-46 HYL -
Laurell Iina HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 7.20 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aino TP 7.24 0.00.04
3 Syrjälä Alina LHR 7.28 0.00.08
4 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 8.57 0.01.37
5 Koskinen Iida RaN 9.03 0.01.43
6 Tiusanen Saara UlvUra 9.33 0.02.13
7 Kiviniemi Piitu KuortKu 10.36 0.03.16
8 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 10.39 0.03.19
9 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 10.55 0.03.35
10 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 12.00 0.04.40
11 Honkala Emmi KangSK 12.49 0.05.29
12 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 19.13 0.11.53
13 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 28.17 0.20.57
14 Heletoja Neea OrPo 28.28 0.21.08
Siukola Peppi Koovee HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pavilainen Anna Lynx 6.43 0.00.00
2 Saranpää Saara RaJu 6.51 0.00.08
3 Määttänen Stella RasKa 7.01 0.00.18
4 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 7.02 0.00.19
5 Mäntylä Venja RaN 7.21 0.00.38
6 Lehtovirta Saana TP 7.28 0.00.45
7 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 7.39 0.00.56
8 Tujunen Anna KuoSu 7.54 0.01.11
9 Ruohola Venla MSParma 7.55 0.01.12
10 Ryynänen Peppi KuoSu 7.59 0.01.16
11 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 8.10 0.01.27
12 Pohjola Hilla TP 8.43 0.02.00
13 Fyrqvist Anna EsAk 8.46 0.02.03
14 Takkinen Erika EsAk 8.47 0.02.04
15 Laine Liina LLuja 8.51 0.02.08
16 Rajala Venla TarpSu 8.53 0.02.10
17 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 8.57 0.02.14
18 Niemi Siiri PoRa 9.01 0.02.18
19 Reunamäki Iida Koovee 9.05 0.02.22
20 Taubert Hertta Koovee 9.35 0.02.52
21 Alatalo Amalia LapVi 9.41 0.02.58
22 Nyholm Ella JRV 10.07 0.03.24
23 Pesu Lotta TP 10.28 0.03.45
24 Lindeman Iida Koovee 10.48 0.04.05
25 Hietala Helmi LapVi 11.06 0.04.23
26 Mutikainen Eveliina RaJu 11.25 0.04.42
27 From Linda TP 11.41 0.04.58
28 Jämsä Ella KyRa 12.32 0.05.49
29 Järviluoma Iida LapVi 13.25 0.06.42
30 Viitanen Julia RaN 13.31 0.06.48
31 Maisila Sanni MSParma 13.36 0.06.53
32 Maja Adele KyRa 14.38 0.07.55
33 Liuha Viivi SuSe 15.20 0.08.37
34 Kivioja Roosa KangSK 16.23 0.09.40
35 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 16.42 0.09.59
36 Olli Aada TP 16.44 0.10.01
37 Kulkula Fanni TarpSu 17.57 0.11.14
38 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 18.49 0.12.06
39 Virsu Aino SKUusi 20.09 0.13.26
40 Hakala Veera IkNV 31.36 0.24.53
41 Ikäheimonen Freja Lynx 32.49 0.26.06
42 Multala Maija KuoSu 33.53 0.27.10
43 Leppänen Jenna LS-37 1.57.05 1.50.22

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi RaN 6.45 0.00.00
2 Weckman Venla VeVe 6.51 0.00.06
3 Karjalainen Reetta KuoSu 7.08 0.00.23
4 Viinonen Julia RaJu 7.36 0.00.51
5 Hanhela Helka MSParma 7.54 0.01.09
5 Pohjola Linnea HS 7.54 0.01.09
7 Kähäri Aurora RaHa 8.03 0.01.18
8 Kataja Enni RaJu 8.04 0.01.19
9 Kapanen Anna MSParma 8.20 0.01.35
10 Hämeen-Anttila Salla RaN 8.27 0.01.42
11 Sippola Sanni LapVi 8.32 0.01.47
12 Järvinen Aida EsSu 8.33 0.01.48
13 Huhtala Tuuli Eräp 8.37 0.01.52
14 Kulju Silva Keihäs 8.44 0.01.59
15 Tamminen Anna KyRa 8.47 0.02.02
16 Hamari Emilia RR 8.52 0.02.07
17 Kapanen Emma MSParma 8.53 0.02.08
18 Ahti Saana TarpSu 8.57 0.02.12
19 Viinonen Sara RaJu 9.00 0.02.15
20 Ahonen Alli-Martta LS-37 9.02 0.02.17
21 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 9.04 0.02.19
22 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 9.06 0.02.21
23 Lindberg Ella HauSi 9.08 0.02.23
24 Lahtinen Viivi RaLu 9.18 0.02.33
25 Majaharju Meri JRV 9.22 0.02.37
26 Kujansuu Hellin TP 9.33 0.02.48
27 Jalonen Sanni TuS 9.34 0.02.49
28 Kero Jenny LapVi 9.40 0.02.55
29 Salamäki Eevi HS 10.11 0.03.26
30 Turpeinen Selma TP 10.39 0.03.54
31 Hakala Silja AngA 10.42 0.03.57
32 Sköld Jenny RaLu 10.45 0.04.00
33 Hauta-alus Janessa TuS 10.55 0.04.10
34 Söyrilä Iida AngA 11.04 0.04.19
35 Karru Johanna MSParma 11.20 0.04.35
36 Lyytikäinen Kaisla EsSu 11.33 0.04.48
36 Pieniluoma Julia IkNV 11.33 0.04.48
38 Nylund Hilda-Maria LapVi 11.55 0.05.10
39 Tukiainen Tea EsSu 12.12 0.05.27
40 Yli-Karhu Eeva LapVi 12.14 0.05.29
41 Ali-Löytty Melina Koovee 12.17 0.05.32
42 Länsiluoto Venla HS 12.29 0.05.44
43 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe 12.30 0.05.45
44 Tasala Emily TuS 12.45 0.06.00
45 Talonen Elsa IkNV 13.08 0.06.23
46 Miikkulainen Sallamaria RaLu 16.02 0.09.17
47 Roimela Ella S-JKL 17.12 0.10.27
48 Vitikainen Aada IkNV 17.32 0.10.47
49 Näykki Minttu LapVi 17.42 0.10.57
50 Schutskoff Aada KangSK 17.46 0.11.01
51 Laurell Aida HU-46 18.09 0.11.24
52 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 18.25 0.11.40
53 Vuorio Iida MSParma 18.41 0.11.56
54 Rutanen Pihla KangSK 30.56 0.24.11